Most Improved Athletes of 2018: 100m

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Girls

ATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
Mckayla Oesterreich14.2813.191.09
Alissa Robinson13.6712.641.03
Jaycie Jones13.5312.550.98
Yaria Akers13.6912.740.95
Lenny Martin14.2713.340.93
Caitlin Anderson13.1112.190.92
Montrice Bolden13.2712.350.92
Nya Hall13.8912.990.9
Leanne Dang13.3712.490.88
Katie Chinn14.2913.440.85
Alexis Walker13.6112.830.78
Garionna Pearl13.0312.260.77
Kelsey Lynn13.9813.240.74
Callie Shelton13.6312.910.72
Allison Brumley13.7313.020.71
Macyn Young13.9113.20.71
Addison Hampton13.7613.080.68
Jayda Tucker14.213.520.68
Jessica Madding14.0513.40.65
Lanysha Kelley13.9913.350.64
Destiny Fitzpatrick13.9613.330.63
Mckenzie West13.9713.340.63
Claire Chulka14.0513.420.63
Teresa Thomas13.0112.390.62
Lauren Seiler14.3613.740.62


Boys

ATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
Steven Aubuchon12.1311.20.93
Trevor Johnson12.0111.10.91
Jashaun Jones12.1211.310.81
Travis Tyler11.6910.90.79
Brendon Parshall11.8511.070.78
Durand Henderson12.2211.450.77
Dvontae Key11.7510.990.76
Charles Wilkins12.0911.340.75
Aaron Basden1211.270.73
William White12.1111.40.71
Brik Broughton12.3411.640.7
Brendan Hudson11.7611.080.68
Jairon Jasper12.3311.650.68
John Fotouhi12.1711.50.67
Cale Neville11.7711.110.66
Brett Boone12.1811.530.65
Bryan Candrl12.311.660.64
Darrin Roy11.5910.980.61
Aiden Pearia11.7311.120.61
Zion Bartlett11.9211.320.6
Khalil Green12.1311.530.6
Joshua Sigua12.1811.580.6
Devin McMahon12.2311.630.6
Justin Robinson11.1910.60.59
Ky'von Smith11.8911.30.59



Comments