Most Improved Athletes of 2018: Triple Jump

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Girls

ATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
Jasmine Bibby28-434-106-6.0
Maycee Roark27-833-3.755-7.75
Breonna Gregory25-931-75-10.0
Hannah Hedrick30-735-34-8.0
Annabelle Williams25-1130-54-6.0
Jaden Kight28-5.532-10.54-5.0
Mckenzie Pearson34-1138-11.54-0.5
Maycie Mayfield28-3.531-11.753-8.25
Olivia Barnes29-532-103-5.0
Jessica Sheil31-4.534-8.753-4.25
Abigail Posten31-0.534-3.253-2.75
Serena Williams36-0.2539-2.53-2.25
Mckenna Holdshoe29-10.533-9.53-11.0
Jada Criglar29-8.7532-9.53-0.75
Kiara Waterman31-11.535-03-0.5
Rylee Jambois31-234-2.53-0.5
Ileec Luttrell-johnson29-10.532-113-0.5
Sakkyra King31-534-53-0
Sandra Chasnoff30-433-1.52-9.5
Raina Forstrom28-431-12-9.0
Alyssa Altheimer26-929-62-9.0
Makayla Thomas24-10.527-72-8.5
Carissa Bevans31-7.2534-3.52-8.25
Catie Bledsoe28-1031-62-8.0
Peggy Halbert32-5.7535-12-7.25


Boys

ATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
Brandon Auffert34-0.540-7.56-7.0
Caeden Hathaway32-1039-2.56-4.5
Kaleb Mcginnis-crocker34-341-16-10.0
Juquan Ray36-142-2.56-1.5
Aaron Basden38-11.2545-0.256-1.0
Drew Edwards31-10.2537-116-0.75
Lance Shelton34-1140-85-9.0
Hunter Mcclintock31-9.7537-6.55-8.75
Mustekebel Shoune41-547-1.55-8.5
Nate Drivas32-4.538-05-7.5
Parker Power33-238-75-5.0
Zach Perren35-140-4.55-3.5
Michael Jenkins38-643-95-3.0
Allen Dotson34-11.540-2.55-3.0
Lunden Roulette38-5.7544-5.55-11.75
Johnathan Jakob31-5.537-55-11.5
Nicholas Robbins30-836-7.55-11.5
Jordan Scruggs33-1.539-0.55-11.0
Jeron Smith32-137-2.55-1.5
Trevon Franklin36-1.2540-114-9.75
Guy Timbrook30-1135-8.54-9.5
Hunter Boyles33-037-94-9.0
Austin Henry32-436-114-7.0
Aaron Jones45-2.2549-84-5.75
Dominick Hoskins36-4.2540-104-5.75


Comments