Most Improved Athletes of 2018: 200m

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Girls

Athlete20172018Difference
Briann Jenkins28.1925.592.6
Shannel Watkins28.325.82.5
Scout Regular28.6626.362.3
Bailey Boyer29.3427.122.22
Jaiden Linebaugh28.1626.032.13
Alexis Whitaker28.5426.442.1
Allison Brumley28.6726.662.01
Ogechi Okpara28.9326.941.99
Abigail King27.9425.991.95
Khloe Koch29.3827.521.86
Celicity Wright30.0128.161.85
Hally Blackwell28.0426.251.79
Daisy Asaeli29.6927.921.77
Jena Martin28.8127.161.65
Haeley Johnson28.7727.171.6
Khalia Austin29.0727.481.59
Kiya Spraggins30.0228.451.57
Kristen Rogge29.2627.741.52
Lauryn Taylor27.1725.691.48
Torri Henry28.1526.681.47
Lexi Hunsucker28.9527.481.47
Eriana Townes29.2227.811.41
Reagan Di Trolio29.5428.131.41
Akiya Kollore26.5325.141.39
Caleigh Grote29.2727.881.39

Boys

Travis Tyler24.9422.422.52
Brian Ewing25.1122.842.27
Dontae Manning23.9221.961.96
Trevor Johnson24.3722.441.93
Timothy Washington24.4122.491.92
Ethan Gan25.0123.091.92
Colin Witte25.3223.421.9
Celestino Almeida25.3223.531.79
Darrin Roy24.3322.551.78
Brendan Hudson24.722.921.78
Marsean Fisher24.4422.731.71
Donye Taylor24.1422.481.66
Jameson Williams22.8121.231.58
Isaak Rasche24.8223.241.58
Jarom Alexander24.56231.56
Devin McMahon24.6823.131.55
Keaton Rackley24.723.151.55
Coby Williams24.923.391.51
Justin Nentrup25.0123.511.5
Dekota Smith25.3523.851.5
Blaine Fingers24.3322.861.47
Bless Napo25.123.651.45
Verlyn Johnson24.4423.021.42
John Schupbach24.8423.441.4
Daron Morgan23.6722.281.39




Comments