Allie Gibbs

Steelville High School Class of 2019 Bourbon, MO, USA
  • Total Results 115
  • Total Events 8
Personal Records
  • 100m - 13.33
  • 200m - 28.44
  • 400m - 1:03.43
  • 800m - 2:24.54
  • 1600m - 5:15.57
  • 2500m (xc) - 11:19.53
  • 3200m - 11:26.29
  • 5K (xc) - 18:17.99

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 13.33 Graph
2017
xx.xx St. James Invitational 4th Finals >
xx.xx Cuba Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Salem Invitational 4th Finals >
xx.xx Cuba Relays 1st Finals >
2016
xx.xx Cuba Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Salem Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx Fatima Rick Buersmeyer Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Linn Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Bearcat Open 2nd Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 28.44 Graph
2016
xx.xx Owensville Relays 7th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:03.43 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx St James Open 2nd Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx MSHSAA Class 1 & 2 Championship 2016 16th Prelims >
x:xx.xx MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 2 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx MSHSAA Class 2 District 4 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Viburnum Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Gasconade Valley Conference Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx St. James Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Owensville Relays 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Cuba Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Salem Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Fatima Rick Buersmeyer Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Linn Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Cuba Relays 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Bearcat Open 1st Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:24.54 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx MSHSAA Class 1 & 2 Championship 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 2 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Gasconade Valley Conference Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Fatima Blue & Gold Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Salem Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Linn Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Cuba Relays 1st Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx MSHSAA Class 1 & 2 Championship 2016 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 2 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx MSHSAA Class 2 District 4 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Viburnum Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Gasconade Valley Conference Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx St. James Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Fatima Rick Buersmeyer Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Linn Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Cuba Relays 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Bearcat Open 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx St James Open 2nd Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:15.57 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx MSHSAA Class 1 & 2 Championship 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 2 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Gasconade Valley Conference Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx St. James Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Fatima Blue & Gold Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Cuba Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Salem Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Fatima Rick Buersmeyer Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Linn Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Cuba Relays 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx St James Open 1st Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx MSHSAA Class 1 & 2 Championship 2016 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 2 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx MSHSAA Class 2 District 4 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Viburnum Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Gasconade Valley Conference Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx St. James Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Owensville Relays 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Cuba Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Salem Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Fatima Rick Buersmeyer Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Linn Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Cuba Relays 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Bearcat Open 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx St James Open 4th Finals >
2500m Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 11:19.53 Graph
2013
xx:xx.xx Belle Invitational 13th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11:26.29 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx MSHSAA Class 1 & 2 Championship 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 2 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gasconade Valley Conference Meet 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx MSHSAA Class 2 District 3 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx St. James Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fatima Blue & Gold Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Salem Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fatima Rick Buersmeyer Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Linn Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cuba Relays 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx St James Open 1st Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx MSHSAA Class 1 & 2 Championship 2016 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 2 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx MSHSAA Class 2 District 4 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Viburnum Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gasconade Valley Conference Meet 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx St. James Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Owensville Relays 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cuba Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Salem Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cuba Relays 2nd Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 18:17.99 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx MSHSAA State XC Championships 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Class 2 District 4 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gasconade Valley Conference Meet 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cuba Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Capital City XC Challenge 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx St. James Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Hancock Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Steelville Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Eagle Invitational 1st Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx MSHSAA State XC Championships 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Class 2 District 4 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gasconade Valley Conference Meet 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Owensville Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cuba Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Capital City XC Challenge 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Steelville Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Eagle Invitational 2nd Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx MSHSAA State XC Championships 16th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Class 2 District 4 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fatima Invitational 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Owensville Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Potosi Invitational / MAAA Conference Meet 16th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cuba Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Capital City Cross Country Challenge 8th Finals >