Complete Results

last revised: 03/25/12 03:37:19 PM 
Festus Early Bird - 3/24/2012
Festus High School
Results

Event 1 Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Henderson, Ashley Hazelwood Ce 12.20 12.42 6 10
2 Lampley, Felecia Hazelwood Ce 12.30 12.45 6 8
3 Carey, Ashanti Pattonville 12.60 12.55 6 6
4 Walker, Daria East St Loui 12.30 12.82 6 5
5 Frazier, Tasha Parkway Cent 12.80 13.02 5 3.50
5 Doggendorf, Jamie Northwest HS 12.70 13.02 6 3.50
7 Carter, Angelica McCluer Sout 12.70 13.08 6 2
8 Wansley, Alatra DeSoto HS 13.08 13.29 5 1
9 Curtis, Miranda McCluer Sout 13.70 13.50 4
10 Hawkins, Andreaunna U City 13.45 13.52 5
11 Harlan, Shaerra East St Loui 12.80 13.55 5
12 Thompson, Taylor Parkway Cent 13.30 13.56 5
13 Becquette, Summer Festus2012 13.90 13.57 4
14 Whittaker, Alysiah Northwest HS 13.50 13.74 4
15 Love, JanaT Parkway Cent 13.40 13.76 5
16 Bonacker, Rachel Northwest HS 13.80 13.77 4
17 Sisk, Katelynn Park Hills C 13.50 13.79 5
18 Tripp, Kacie DeSoto HS 14.44 13.94 3
19 Perry, Ashley Festus2012 13.90 14.07 4
20 Bilbrey, Kayla Fox 13.30 14.19 5
21 Buehler, Becca SeckJags 14.00 14.27 3
22 Lukefahr, Makenda Perryville H 14.10 14.29 3
23 Hovis, Ashley Park Hills C 13.80 14.47 4
24 Mason, Jazzmine U City 13.77 14.49 4
25 Schmutzler, Kristin Windsor 14.00 14.51 3
25 Graham, Marissa Fox 13.59 14.51 4
27 Barge, Jasmine Ritenour 14.90 1
28 Wible, Elsa Windsor 14.50 14.99 2
29 Bridgman, Samantha Windsor 14.40 15.01 3
30 Dorvlo, Pearl U City 14.22 15.14 3
31 Adelman, Vanessa Perryville H 14.70 15.16 2
32 Burnett, Britania Ritenour 15.22 2
33 Boyer, Brittni Festus2012 14.45 15.32 2
34 Bland, Melisa Ritenour 15.37 1
35 Shores, Lesley Herculaneum 15.47 1
36 Crenshaw, Lexion McCluer Sout 14.00 16.01 3
37 Holmes, Lisa St Charles W 15.90 16.02 2
38 Woodard, Annie St Charles W 16.90 16.89 2
39 Burgard, Erica Herculaneum 17.00 1
40 White, Alicia Herculaneum 18.30 1

Event 2 Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Blanton, Camron Fox HS 10.80 11.04 6 10
2 Harris, Timothy Hazelwood Ea 11.13 11.28 5 8
3 Blakley, Ross McCluer Sout 10.99 11.41 6 6
4 Miller-Harris, Deon McCluer Sout 10.99 11.49 6 5
5 Gonzales, Trevor Northwest HS 10.90 11.57 6 4
6 Atkins, Nelson U City 11.11 11.72 5 3
7 Johnson, Dustin Herculaneum 11.50 11.73 4 2
8 Abate, Frankie Herculaneum 11.70 11.83 4 1
9 Leopold, Brandon Hazelwood Ce 11.50 11.87 4
10 Gross, Wayne Riverview 11.40 11.98 5
10 McAfee, Wyatt Perryville H 11.91 11.98 3
12 Laws, Ty Fox HS 11.20 12.00 5
13 Roberts, Marrio Riverview 11.10 12.01 6
14 Johnson, DeAndre Ritenour 11.00 12.04 6
15 Young, Bryan Hazelwood Ea 11.42 12.05 5
16 Goddard, Blake Festus Track 11.73 12.06 4
17 White, Quadri Hazelwood Ce 11.30 12.08 5
18 Abeyta, Greg Fox HS 11.50 12.22 5
19 Finnie, Tonjay Hazelwood Ea 12.23 1
20 Oehler, Andrew Northwest HS 11.90 12.39 4
21 Mabbery, Brandon Park Hills C 12.30 12.40 2
22 Brent, Keith Hazelwood Ce 11.60 12.46 4
22 Wilkes, Jordan Festus Track 12.21 12.46 2
24 Barnes, Mikal U City 11.89 12.49 4
25 Safriet, Dakota De Soto High 12.20 12.50 2
26 Welker, Aaron Perryville H 12.90 12.63 2
27 Church, Josh Herculaneum 11.90 12.65 3
28 Graham, Alex Festus Track 11.98 12.68 3
29 Jones, Tony Park Hills C 12.80 12.73 2
30 Pruiett, Jonny Perryville H 12.54 12.76 2
31 Washington, Devante U City 11.03 12.84 6
32 Gant, Chianti Ritenour 11.90 12.85 3
33 Schaeffer, Austin Northwest HS 12.00 12.92 3
34 Frink, Keegan Seckman 12.90 13.00 2
35 Dorsey, Cortez Seckman 13.80 13.10 2
36 Oconnell, Ryan De Soto High 13.20 1
37 Cooley, Charles Windsor 11.94 13.42 3
38 White, Jeremy Windsor 12.16 13.45 3
39 Hager, Blake Seckman 13.80 13.57 1

Event 3 Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mohammed, Aiesha St. Elizabeth 25.90 25.06 6 10
2 Henderson, Ashley Hazelwood Ce 25.00 25.29 6 8
3 Lampley, Felecia Hazelwood Ce 25.60 25.65 6 6
4 Griffin, Brandy East St Loui 25.30 25.86 6 5
5 McNamee, Nijia East St Loui 25.50 26.33 6 4
6 Doggendorf, Jamie Northwest HS 27.00 26.86 6 3
7 Johnson, Rayneisha McCluer Sout 27.00 27.46 6 2
8 Mogley, Peyton Parkway Cent 27.60 28.06 5 1
9 Wansley, Alatra DeSoto HS 27.54 28.09 5
10 Jones, Amia Parkway Cent 27.80 28.10 5
11 Mooney, Paige Windsor 27.90 28.12 5
12 Reynolds, Abby DeSoto HS 28.24 28.23 4
13 Bonacker, Rachel Northwest HS 28.70 28.33 4
14 Becquette, Summer Festus2012 29.00 28.99 4
15 Lloyd, Amber Parkway Cent 28.80 29.09 4
16 McClendon, Alliah Hazelwood Ce 26.90 29.16 6
17 Buehler, Becca SeckJags 29.50 29.21 3
18 Tripp, Kacie DeSoto HS 29.04 29.38 3
19 White, Ashley U City 27.55 29.53 5
20 Harris, Dstany Pattonville 28.70 29.86 4
21 Barge, Jasmine Ritenour 30.25 1
22 Wilson, Naija U City 27.77 30.33 5
22 Reynolds, Kayla Pattonville 28.70 30.33 4
24 Perry, Ashley Festus2012 29.00 30.37 4
25 Bridgman, Samantha Windsor 32.50 30.50 2
26 Wible, Elsa Windsor 30.50 30.74 3
27 Bland, Melisa Ritenour 31.12 1
28 Kinney, Jazmine Pattonville 30.20 31.58 3
29 Shores, Lesley Herculaneum 32.00 31.87 2
30 Adelman, Vanessa Perryville H 31.40 31.90 2
31 Burns, Kasia SeckJags 29.50 32.25 3
32 Christopher, Carmen Festus2012 32.46 1
33 Violand, Anna Fox 32.50 33.34 2
34 Hoch, Jennifer Perryville H 32.00 33.44 2
35 Woodard, Annie St Charles W 34.20 34.14 2
36 Smith, Destini Herculaneum 31.90 34.37 2
37 Holmes, Lisa St Charles W 35.30 37.09 1

Event 4 Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Preston, Kendall Hazelwood Ce 22.80 22.38 6 10
2 Wills, Sean Hazelwood Ce 22.40 22.42 6 8
3 Jones, David McCluer Sout 22.25 22.45 6 6
4 Blanton, Camron Fox HS 22.80 22.90 6 5
5 Miller-Harris, Deon McCluer Sout 22.45 23.18 6 4
6 Davis, Terry Perryville H 23.01 23.28 6 3
7 Gonzales, Trevor Northwest HS 22.71 23.31 6 2
8 Gonzales, Travis Northwest HS 23.10 23.37 5 1
9 Graves, Dylan Windsor 23.69 23.51 4
10 Young, Mikhail Hazelwood Ea 23.20 23.87 5
11 Johnson, Dustin Herculaneum 23.50 23.89 5
12 Brewer, Ty Fox HS 23.80 23.91 4
13 Maul, Rob Fox HS 23.70 23.94 4
14 McAfee, Wyatt Perryville H 24.00 24.04 3
15 Blakley, Ross McCluer Sout 22.60 24.22 6
16 Vaughn, Dallas Hazelwood Ea 23.80 24.30 4
16 Carr, Corey Festus Track 24.18 24.30 3
18 Bowen, Jerrin Pattonville 23.70 24.46 4
19 Taylor, Kendall Riverview 23.55 24.67 5
20 Fitzgerald, Sean Windsor 23.76 24.68 4
21 Safriet, Dakota De Soto High 24.50 24.84 3
22 Daniels, Robert Riverview 24.65 24.98 2
23 Wilkes, Jordan Festus Track 25.12 25.04 2
24 Whitaker, Shaquan Pattonville 23.60 25.07 5
25 Kimball, Keshon U City 23.88 25.24 3
26 Mabbery, Brandon Park Hills C 24.90 25.25 2
27 Barnes, Mikal U City 24.13 25.37 3
28 Watkins, Major Hazelwood Ea 23.80 25.38 4
29 Welker, Aaron Perryville H 25.80 25.43 1
30 White, Rodney Riverview 25.70 1
31 Oehler, Andrew Northwest HS 24.80 25.83 2
32 Church, Josh Herculaneum 24.00 25.87 3
33 Frink, Keegan Seckman 26.50 26.10 1
33 Brent, Keith Hazelwood Ce 23.60 26.10 5
35 White, Tariq Ritenour 24.90 26.20 2
36 Dorsey, Cortez Seckman 28.00 26.47 1
37 Mira, Doug De Soto High 25.20 26.58 2
38 Barnett, Matt Herculaneum 24.00 27.31 3
39 Croxton, Justin De Soto High 25.60 27.47 2
40 Hager, Blake Seckman 29.00 27.60 1

Event 5 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mohammed, Aiesha St. Elizabeth 56.90 58.17 6 10
2 Bethune, Chantel U City 57.45 59.51 6 8
3 Mason, Maya Hazelwood Ce 59.20 1:00.97 6 6
4 Mitchell, Kymyenna East St Loui 1:02.00 1:02.27 5 5
5 Smith, Brianna Hazelwood Ce 59.60 1:02.58 6 4
6 Johnson, Janelle McCluer Sout 59.00 1:02.91 6 3
7 McNamee, Nijia East St Loui 59.30 1:03.91 6 2
8 Miloscia, Maria Windsor 1:03.00 1:05.77 5 1
9 Tripp, Kacie DeSoto HS 1:06.04 1:06.31 4
10 Okpara, Anyaka Parkway Cent 1:07.00 1:06.48 4
11 King, Amanda Herculaneum 1:04.00 1:06.54 5
12 Burke, Taylore Parkway Cent 1:04.50 1:06.57 5
13 Jackson, Talyor Herculaneum 1:05.00 1:06.94 5
14 Strathmann, Vanessa Festus2012 1:05.00 1:07.68 5
15 Marshall, Aimee DeSoto HS 1:07.54 1:07.88 4
16 White, Mackenzie St Charles W 1:07.00 1:07.98 4
17 Hogetvedt, Haley DeSoto HS 1:08.04 1:08.58 3
18 Akers, Maranda SeckJags 1:03.00 1:08.84 5
19 Adelman, Vanessa Perryville H 1:11.00 1:09.65 3
20 Branch, Rheyana East St Loui 59.50 1:09.75 6
21 Scott, Krista Ritenour 1:09.79 2
22 Daniels, Stephanie Ritenour 1:09.90 1
23 Kachadorian, Haeli Festus2012 1:14.00 1:10.03 2
24 Sander, Jordan Fox 1:10.10 1
25 Swallow, Carson Parkway Cent 1:07.50 1:11.89 4
26 Fuller, Katelyn Herculaneum 1:06.00 1:12.75 4
27 Cage, Marissa Windsor 1:08.00 1:13.68 3
28 Lococo, Amanda Festus2012 1:14.00 1:14.53 2
29 Porter, Erisha U City 1:02.17 1:14.72 5
30 Horn, Samantha Perryville H 1:16.00 1:15.06 2
31 Farris, Jennifer Windsor 1:12.00 1:15.75 3
32 Reichert, Kristen Fox 1:18.00 2
33 Younger, Alexus Ritenour 1:18.44 1
34 Tomlin, Jasmine McCluer Sout 1:08.00 1:19.29 4
35 Tipton, Ciera Fox 1:28.00 1:19.34 2

Event 6 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jones, David McCluer Sout 48.60 52.52 5 10
2 Gonzales, Travis Northwest HS 53.10 52.72 4 8
3 Carr, Corey Festus Track 52.98 52.79 4 6
4 Brown, Tre Northwest HS 55.00 53.01 3 5
5 Gould, John Riverview 51.35 53.08 5 4
6 Stokes, Ryan McCluer Sout 49.80 53.12 5 3
7 Chappel, John Riverview 54.64 53.31 3 2
8 Lewis, Lamar Hazelwood Ea 52.50 53.66 4 1
9 Thomas, Sean Seckman 55.00 54.08 3
10 Davis, Elegance Hazelwood Ce 51.70 54.12 5
11 Wooten, Eric Hazelwood Ea 56.50 54.35 2
12 Little, Aaron U City 51.65 54.38 5
13 Tindall, Zane Seckman 52.00 54.83 4
14 Couzart, Quartez U City 51.88 55.16 4
15 Voney, Cody Fox HS 54.00 55.68 3
16 Hicks, Tyler Crystal City 54.88 55.71 3
17 Gordon, Lovell McCluer Sout 51.00 55.72 5
18 Boatright, Kentravous Hazelwood Ce 55.50 56.45 2
19 Jordan-Dedeaux, Kyle Hazelwood Ce 56.50 56.92 2
20 Barchus, Cliff Herculaneum 56.00 56.99 2
21 Walker, Tony Perryville H 57.50 57.01 1
22 Bax, Michael Herculaneum 57.00 57.31 1
23 Clark, Tuvone Hazelwood Ea 56.50 58.16 2
24 Jeske, Chase Seckman 57.00 58.41 1
25 Wilcoxen, Dan Festus Track 53.33 58.73 4
26 Brown, Brandon Ritenour 52.00 58.90 4
27 Sarr, Kalidou Pattonville 55.20 59.29 2
28 McCain, Jesse Herculaneum 58.00 59.37 1
29 Peyton, Spencer Fox HS 55.70 1:00.09 2
30 Thomas, Jake De Soto High 1:00.84 1
31 Schaeffer, Austin Northwest HS 1:02.61 1
32 Anderson-Sneed, Taylor Pattonville 56.00 1:04.00 2
33 French, Ryan De Soto High 58.40 1:05.18 1
-- Rhives, Tim De Soto High DNF 1

Event 7 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Evans, Katelyn SeckJags 2:33.00 2:28.58 10
2 Kempfer, Jamie Festus2012 2:25.00 2:28.61 8
3 Mason, Michaela Hazelwood Ce 2:35.00 2:32.52 6
4 Simmons, Rineka East St Loui 2:25.00 2:34.32 5
5 Beffa, Crystal Festus2012 2:32.00 2:35.95 4
6 Roberts, Clare Parkway Cent 2:36.50 2:37.82 3
7 Wideman, Molly Festus2012 2:40.00 2:41.49 2
8 Amo, Elise Pattonville 2:41.82 1
9 Sullivan, Emma St Charles W 2:45.00 2:43.94
10 Campbell, Rachel East St Loui 2:24.00 2:44.83
11 Baiter, Kasey Herculaneum 3:00.00 2:44.97
12 Cooper, Audrey Crystal City 2:34.00 2:49.75
13 Person, Nandi Hazelwood Ce 2:50.85
14 Weiseman, Mikaela Fox 3:15.00 2:51.81
15 Williams, Kemora McCluer Sout 2:45.00 2:51.83
16 Rose, Tayler Ritenour 2:53.84
17 Reynolds, Angela DeSoto HS 2:44.00 2:54.17
18 Smith, Lexi Ritenour 2:54.57
19 Gesell, Katie St Charles W 2:49.00 2:55.18
20 Eberle, Nicole Northwest HS 2:55.61
21 Clarkson, Brandi Northwest HS 2:58.50
22 Baker, Daisia Ritenour 3:00.48
23 Hohenstein, Jessica Pattonville 3:01.14
24 Grobelny, Anna Northwest HS 3:04.45
25 Wright-Keely, Jaelah McCluer Sout 2:55.00 3:05.43
26 Gil, Luisa Parkway Cent 3:05.92
27 Cook, Sarah Herculaneum 3:00.00 3:08.83
28 Fields, Diana DeSoto HS 3:03.00 3:10.80
29 Coombs, Kelsey Windsor 3:20.00 3:16.87
30 Michaud, Jordan Fox 4:10.00 3:18.64

Event 8 Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shivers, Adam Northwest HS 1:59.98 1:59.52 10
2 Quick, Cyle Fox HS 2:01.80 1:59.89 8
3 Abrams, Dennis Festus Track 2:01.74 2:03.99 6
4 Brown, Shane Festus Track 2:00.46 2:04.16 5
5 Joiner, Kenneth Hazelwood Ea 2:06.00 2:06.05 4
6 Hindes, Keenen Fox HS 2:06.00 2:06.70 3
7 Chunn, Brandon Hazelwood Ce 2:08.10 2:07.08 2
8 Hunter, Dakota Festus Track 2:10.02 2:07.44 1
9 Henry, Nathan De Soto High 2:05.00 2:07.67
10 Morgenson, Evan Seckman 2:03.00 2:08.97
11 Robinson, Trevon Ritenour 2:02.00 2:11.20
12 Barnes, Karlin U City 2:05.01 2:11.40
13 Alden, Luck Seckman 2:10.00 2:12.48
14 Sousan, Joey Crystal City 2:17.00 2:14.07
15 Hilgert, Grant Northwest HS 2:05.00 2:14.84
16 Boyd, Julian Hazelwood Ce 2:15.30 2:14.92
17 Haas, Austin Herculaneum 2:10.00 2:15.49
18 Leventhal, Nathan Pattonville 2:17.37
19 Hendricks, Daniel De Soto High 2:15.00 2:17.65
20 Gomilla, Jaylyn Hazelwood Ce 2:19.40 2:19.07
21 Schumer, Phillip Perryville H 2:15.00 2:20.32
22 Kirk, Cory Northwest HS 2:22.00 2:21.04
23 Gazall, Jake Fox HS 2:13.00 2:21.33
24 Schaefer, Carson Windsor 2:16.00 2:22.23
25 Alexander, Trystan Pattonville 2:23.48
26 Tolbert, Raheem U City 2:06.11 2:23.76
27 Tindall, Ian Seckman 2:12.00 2:24.23
28 Rolland, Dalton Windsor 2:16.00 2:25.01
29 Campbell, Domonique Riverview 2:20.22 2:25.65
30 Fudge, Austin De Soto High 2:30.00 2:28.02
31 Bougeno, Kyle Herculaneum 2:28.27
32 Twardoski, Corey Windsor 2:31.00 2:30.05
33 Harper, Traevion Riverview 2:20.00 2:38.33
34 Beckmeyer, Kyle Perryville H 2:42.00 2:42.90
35 Whitfield, Maurice Riverview 2:43.36 2:48.37

Event 9 Women 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cooper, Audrey Crystal City 5:50.00 5:34.00 10
2 Evans, Katelyn SeckJags 6:00.00 5:36.61 8
3 Roberts, Clare Parkway Cent 5:40.00 5:40.44 6
4 Amo, Elise Pattonville 5:49.97 5
5 Simmons, Rineka East St Loui 5:45.00 5:50.85 4
6 Bishop, Brittani Herculaneum 5:40.00 5:54.19 3
7 Darnell, Claire Festus2012 5:40.00 5:58.80 2
8 Johnson, Seantell East St Loui 5:55.00 5:59.00 1
9 White, Carolyn Festus2012 5:45.00 5:59.83
10 Friesen, Kayla Parkway Cent 6:05.00 6:00.83
11 Sullivan, Emma St Charles W 6:13.00 6:05.70
12 Stuckmeyer, Shelby SeckJags 6:02.00 6:06.14
13 Wagner, Kathleen Fox 6:19.00 6:08.97
14 Gardner, Katy St Charles W 6:20.00 6:14.78
15 Fossett, Dejaynee East St Loui 6:00.00 6:20.32
16 Nickless, Kristi Festus2012 6:25.00 6:21.33
17 Kitchen, Ceila Hazelwood Ce 6:32.91
18 Collier, Christina Pattonville 6:33.38
19 Smith, Lexi Ritenour 6:33.41
20 Boeving, Abby DeSoto HS 6:09.00 6:35.77
21 Halbert, Cynthia Hazelwood Ce 6:41.35
22 Dinh, Amy Ritenour 7:05.17
23 Fields, Diana DeSoto HS 6:48.00 7:20.20
24 Raney, Makayla Fox 7:38.70
25 Dunnegan, Madi Fox 8:29.00 7:39.51

Event 10 Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 White, Drew Festus Track 4:26.24 4:26.17 10
2 Jackson, Ryan Herculaneum 4:30.00 4:30.35 8
3 Brown, Shane Festus Track 4:39.69 4:35.28 6
4 Coffman, Jake Herculaneum 4:32.00 4:37.10 5
5 Henry, Nathan De Soto High 4:44.00 4:38.40 4
6 Morgenson, Evan Seckman 4:45.00 4:49.12 3
7 Manasala, Max Festus Track 4:45.75 4:54.50 2
8 Lopez, Larry Fox HS 4:40.00 5:00.23 1
9 Leventhal, Nathan Pattonville 5:02.67
10 Argurieo, Scott Northwest HS 5:12.00 5:03.14
11 Sheppard, Dillon Fox HS 4:57.00 5:03.74
12 Gitua, Paul Ritenour 5:24.00 5:05.81
13 Mock, Tristan Herculaneum 4:58.00 5:05.88
14 Scherer, Ethan Fox HS 4:52.00 5:07.91
15 Fowler, Matt Northwest HS 4:59.00 5:09.61
16 Hendricks, Daniel De Soto High 5:03.00 5:11.32
17 Ehlen, Josh Northwest HS 5:06.00 5:13.67
18 Griffin, Ryan Hazelwood Ce 5:08.40 5:16.34
19 Mills, Austin Perryville H 5:11.00 5:19.09
20 Vaclavik, Lukas De Soto High 5:18.00 5:20.72
21 Hamilton, Joel Hazelwood Ce 5:15.60 5:22.05
22 Hardway, Mike Seckman 5:10.00 5:22.17
23 Alexander, Trystan Pattonville 5:23.86
24 DeOliveira, Chris Perryville H 5:30.00 5:26.59
25 Voelker, Grant Perryville H 5:25.00 5:33.77
26 Harper, Traevion Riverview 5:25.00 5:54.81
27 Whitfield, Maurice Riverview 6:25.00 6:02.46
28 Napier, Matt Pattonville 6:25.85
29 Gipson, Ademola Riverview 7:00.00 6:29.02

Event 11 Women 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Burke, Taylore Parkway Cent 12:30.00 12:32.43 10
2 Eble, Kailin Festus2012 12:20.00 12:34.60 8
3 Manes, Kaylin Herculaneum 12:38.00 13:00.26 6
4 McArthur, Cheyene Herculaneum 12:30.00 13:14.81 5
5 Johnson, Seantell East St Loui 13:10.00 13:25.62 4
6 Stuckmeyer, Shelby SeckJags 14:00.00 13:28.22 3
7 Amo, Elise Pattonville 13:39.16 2
8 Boeving, Abby DeSoto HS 13:45.00 13:52.54 1
9 Rico, Victoria Ritenour 14:03.02
10 Goldman, Julia Parkway Cent 14:15.00 14:06.26
11 Wright, Lydia Festus2012 13:00.00 14:08.59
12 Schaeffer, Marissa Fox 14:30.00 14:25.68
13 Davis, Ashley Festus2012 13:00.00 14:34.68
14 Fossett, Dejaynee East St Loui 13:45.00 14:37.92
15 Dinh, Amy Ritenour 15:38.16
16 Miles, Allison East St Loui 15:00.00 16:43.16
-- Hall, Kelsie Hazelwood Ce DNF
-- Elem, Christina Ritenour DNF

Event 12 Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 White, Drew Festus Track 9:36.61 9:36.57 10
2 Smelser, Drake Herculaneum 10:20.00 10:09.71 8
3 Hunter, Christian Festus Track 10:26.38 10:16.21 6
4 Brown, Sean Festus Track 10:05.91 10:28.43 5
5 Sapper, Jake De Soto High 9:30.00 10:36.36 4
6 Jenkins, TJ Herculaneum 11:00.00 10:48.23 3
7 Sheppard, Dillon Fox HS 10:35.00 10:50.11 2
8 Magee, Thomas Northwest HS 11:17.00 10:53.46 1
9 Lopez, Larry Fox HS 10:15.00 10:59.09
10 Cook, Nick Herculaneum 11:00.00 10:59.54
11 Weiseman, Jake Fox HS 10:35.00 11:07.36
12 Bauer, Matt Seckman 11:00.00 11:14.94
13 Hardway, Mike Seckman 10:20.00 11:16.61
14 Ehlen, Josh Northwest HS 11:15.00 11:19.56
15 Block, Andre Hazelwood Ea 11:36.41
16 Belko, Nick Seckman 12:30.00 11:40.01
17 Joiner, Kenneth Hazelwood Ea 11:44.92
18 Leventhal, Nathan Pattonville 11:45.18
19 McDowell, Marquise Hazelwood Ce 13:11.80 11:47.65
20 Daniels, Thedrick Hazelwood Ce 13:15.10 11:47.66
21 Alexander, Trystan Pattonville 14:01.01
22 Riehn, Zach Perryville H 13:00.00 14:55.30

Event 13 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 East St Louis Sr HS 'A' 47.50 48.67 3 10
1) Collins, Micayla 2) Griffin, Brandy
3) Howard, Joymesia 4) Walker, Daria
2 Hazelwood Central 'A' 51.60 50.21 3 8
1) Douglas, Ajah 2) Ponds, Prenecia
3) Redding, Jocelyn 4) Spivey, Marcya
3 McCluer South-Berkeley 'A' 50.00 51.41 3 6
1) Carter, Angelica 2) Curtis, Miranda
3) Johnson, Rayneisha 4) Pelloquin, Saraiya
4 East St Louis Sr HS 'B' 49.80 52.48 3 5
1) Dean, Starnecia 2) Hardy, LaShawndra
3) Harlan, Shaerra 4) Harris, Tahjane
5 Parkway Central HS 'A' 52.99 1 4
1) Jones, Amia 2) Lloyd, Amber
3) Love, JanaT 4) Mogley, Peyton
6 DeSoto HS 'A' 53.00 53.28 3 3
1) Peters, DeeDee 2) Reynolds, Abby
3) Reynolds, Angela 4) Wansley, Alatra
7 Park Hills Central 'A' 53.00 54.21 3 2
1) Hovis, Ashley 2) Jordan, Tristen
3) Ragland, Skylar 4) Richardson, Georgia
8 U City 'A' 52.34 55.28 3 1
1) Dorvlo, Pearl 2) Hawkins, Andreaunna
3) Mason, Jazzmine 4) Roberson, YaJiara
9 Ritenour 'A' 56.29 1
1) Brooks, Brittnee 2) Davis, Taylor
3) Killion, Renessa 4) Payne, Chelcie
10 Parkway Central HS 'B' 1:01.60 1
1) Cruz, Ana 2) James, Morgan
3) Moore, Olivia 4) Shaheen, Lubna
-- Fox 'A' 53.00 NT 3
1) Bilbrey, Kayla 2) Birschbach, Erin
3) Graham, Marissa 4) Jordan, Kianna

Event 14 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hazelwood Central 'A' 42.90 42.99 3 10
1) Floyd, Aaron 2) Franks, Marc
3) Preston, Kendall 4) Quarells, Matt
2 Ritenour 'A' 42.86 43.15 3 8
1) Alexander, Devin 2) Harris, Anthony
3) Hollins-White, Terrence 4) Johnson, DeAndre
3 Hazelwood East 'A' 43.00 43.56 3 6
1) Harris, Timothy 2) Smith, Bobby
3) Young, Bryan 4) Young, Mikhail
4 Fox HS 'A' 44.00 43.82 3 5
1) Blanton, Camron 2) Brewer, Ty
3) Huskey, Jimmy 4) Laws, Ty
5 U City 'A' 42.14 44.66 3 4
1) Atkins, Nelson 2) Barnes, Mikal
3) Couzart, Quartez 4) Kimball, Keshon
6 Hazelwood East 'B' 44.30 44.86 2 3
1) Bell, William 2) Finnie, Tonjay
3) Vaughn, Dallas 4) Watkins, Major
7 Windsor 'A' 45.41 45.43 2 2
1) Braun, David 2) Campbell, Brendan
3) Fitzgerald, Sean 4) Graves, Dylan
8 Riverview 'A' 44.14 45.70 2 1
1) Berryhill, Sean 2) Daniels, Darrien
3) Gross, Wayne 4) Roberts, Marrio
9 Ritenour 'B' 43.60 45.76 3
1) Adeoye, Adewale 2) Brown, Brandon
3) Dunn, DaQwuain 4) Millet, Marvin
10 Herculaneum HS 'A' 44.50 45.80 2
1) Abate, Frankie 2) Hausermann, Shawn
3) Johnson, Dustin 4) Stockman, Andrew
11 Hazelwood Central 'B' 43.90 45.89 3
1) Branch, Lecarl 2) Leopold, Brandon
3) Robinson, David 4) White, Quadri
12 McCluer South Berkeley 'A' 43.10 46.39 3
1) Cooper, Calvin 2) Crump, Andre
3) Humphrey, David 4) Smith, Savoy
13 Fox HS 'B' 45.00 46.60 2
1) Abeyta, Greg 2) Bax, Gary
3) Graham, Jake 4) Masters, Chris
13 Park Hills Central 'A' 47.00 46.60 2
1) Holloway, Sam 2) Jones, Tony
3) Mabbery, Brandon 4) Seaton, Houston
15 Riverview 'B' 45.62 47.43 2
1) Crawford, Jna 2) Daniels, Robert
3) Little, Julian 4) Peters, Steve
16 Northwest HS 'A' 46.00 47.87 2
1) Miller, Ryan 2) Oehler, Andrew
3) Rice, Chris 4) Schaeffer, Austin
17 Perryville HS 'A' 47.68 48.64 1
1) Lawrence, Jacob 2) Pruiett, Jonny
3) Schlichting, Luke 4) Welker, Aaron
18 Herculaneum HS 'B' 48.82 1
1) Brown, Nick 2) Hudson, Sean
3) Rogers, Devin 4) Schmidt, Freddie
19 Windsor 'B' 48.01 50.03 1
1) Cooley, Charles 2) Manis, Andrew
3) White, Jacob 4) White, Jeremy

Event 15 Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 East St Louis Sr HS 'A' 1:43.00 1:42.64 3 10
1) Alexander, Jamesha 2) Branch, Rheyana
3) Collins, Micayla 4) Griffin, Brandy
2 U City 'A' 1:45.08 1:45.05 3 8
1) Bethune, Chantel 2) Gibson, Taylor
3) Heidelberg, Kayla 4) Howard, Jamesha
3 Hazelwood Central 'A' 1:46.00 1:47.28 3 6
1) Mason, Maya 2) Miller, Alexis
3) Smith, Brianna 4) Spivey, Marcya
4 McCluer South-Berkeley 'A' 1:45.00 1:48.82 3 5
1) Carter, Angelica 2) McAllister, Treshus
3) Miller, Melissa 4) Pelloquin, Saraiya
5 East St Louis Sr HS 'B' 1:50.00 1:48.88 3 4
1) Dean, Starnecia 2) Handy, Janel
3) Hardy, LaShawndra 4) Harlan, Shaerra
6 DeSoto HS 'A' 1:48.00 1:48.98 3 3
1) Perren, Kendra 2) Peters, DeeDee
3) Reynolds, Abby 4) Wansley, Alatra
7 U City 'B' 1:50.03 1:51.05 3 2
1) Borders, Amani 2) Hawkins, Andreaunna
3) Jackson, Quindara 4) Mason, Jazzmine
8 Parkway Central HS 'A' 1:51.00 1:52.01 2 1
1) Hu, Lynn 2) Jones, Amia
3) Lloyd, Amber 4) Love, JanaT
9 Pattonville 'A' 1:57.00 1:54.80 2
1) Carey, Ashanti 2) Dailey, Samantha
3) Deed, Taylor 4) Harris, Dstany
10 Park Hills Central 'A' 1:52.00 1:57.38 2
1) Hovis, Ashley 2) Jordan, Tristen
3) Ragland, Skylar 4) Richardson, Georgia
11 Herculaneum HS 'A' 1:50.00 1:58.26 3
1) Fuller, Katelyn 2) Gross, Ashley
3) Jackson, Talyor 4) King, Amanda
12 Windsor 'A' 1:55.00 1:58.95 2
1) Bonhomme, Anna 2) Cage, Marissa
3) Miloscia, Maria 4) Mooney, Paige
13 Perryville HS 'A' 2:00.00 1:59.08 2
1) Baer, Morgan 2) Buhler, Paige
3) Camden, Mercedez 4) Crouse, Bailey
14 Fox 'A' 2:07.00 1:59.72 1
1) Bilbrey, Kayla 2) Graham, Marissa
3) Pisoni, Brittany 4) Reichert, Kristen
15 Ritenour 'A' 2:00.55 1
1) Brooks, Brittnee 2) Daniels, Stephanie
3) Killion, Renessa 4) Payne, Chelcie
16 DeSoto HS 'B' 2:00.00 2:02.75 2
1) Binkinz, Iva 2) Gleitz, Brandy
3) Marshall, Aimee 4) Nguyen, Hien
17 Parkway Central HS 'B' 2:04.06 1
1) Henderson, Taylor 2) Okpara, Anyaka
3) Parks-Smotherson, Sydney 4) Vu, Alyssa
18 Northwest HS 'A' 2:07.33 1
1) Clarkson, Brandi 2) Eberle, Nicole
3) Graham, Melody 4) Grobelny, Anna
19 St Charles West 'A' 2:04.00 2:09.43 1
1) Dopp, Chelsea 2) Gesell, Katie
3) Houdyshell, Jensen 4) White, Mackenzie
20 McCluer South-Berkeley 'B' 1:55.00 2:10.29 2
1) Eggleston, Alexis 2) Jones, Daymoneec
3) Mayo, Maurtaisha 4) Pittman, Deondra
-- Fox 'B' 2:25.00 NT 1
1) Brockmann, Emily 2) Meier, Cassidy
3) Raney, Makayla 4) Tarasyuk, Michelle
-- Hazelwood Central 'B' 1:54.00 DQ 2
1) Anderson, Areaiona 2) Hewitt, Khlia
3) Linzie, Ciara 4) Mitchell, Jhaere

Event 16 Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hazelwood Central 'A' 1:29.00 1:27.90 3 10
1) Franks, Marc 2) Preston, Kendall
3) Quarells, Matt 4) Wills, Sean
2 Hazelwood East 'A' 1:31.00 1:30.84 3 8
1) Harris, Timothy 2) Lewis, Lamar
3) Smith, Bobby 4) Young, Mikhail
3 U City 'A' 1:29.75 1:31.67 3 6
1) Atkins, Nelson 2) Couzart, Quartez
3) Kaid, Jamour 4) Newman, Tony
4 Ritenour 'A' 1:28.80 1:32.71 3 5
1) Alexander, Devin 2) Harris, Anthony
3) Harris, Rashad 4) Hollins-White, Terrence
5 Fox HS 'A' 1:33.00 1:32.74 2 4
1) Blanton, Camron 2) Brewer, Ty
3) Huskey, Jimmy 4) Laws, Ty
6 Hazelwood Central 'B' 1:32.00 1:34.11 3 3
1) Davis, Elegance 2) Davis, Marcus
3) Floyd, Aaron 4) White, Quadri
7 Riverview 'A' 1:31.03 1:35.51 3 2
1) Berryhill, Sean 2) Daniels, Darrien
3) Gross, Wayne 4) Roberts, Marrio
8 U City 'B' 1:34.00 1:36.48 2 1
1) Barnes, Mikal 2) Kimball, Keshon
3) Little, Aaron 4) Macintosh, Stephen
9 Hazelwood East 'B' 1:33.00 1:36.61 2
1) Bell, William 2) Finnie, Tonjay
3) Vaughn, Dallas 4) Watkins, Major
10 Fox HS 'B' 1:36.00 1:37.31 2
1) Abeyta, Greg 2) Bax, Gary
3) Graham, Jake 4) Voney, Cody
11 Perryville HS 'A' 1:37.40 1:37.41 2
1) Davis, Terry 2) McAfee, Wyatt
3) Pruiett, Jonny 4) Schumer, Phillip
12 Pattonville 'A' 1:36.00 1:37.58 2
1) Bowen, Jerrin 2) Oechsner, Michael
3) Perez, Marcus 4) Whitaker, Shaquan
13 Ritenour 'B' 1:33.00 1:37.71 3
1) Adeoye, Adewale 2) Dunn, DaQwuain
3) Millet, Marvin 4) Mitchell, Thomas
14 Riverview 'B' 1:36.00 1:37.91 2
1) Chappel, John 2) Crawford, Jna
3) Daniels, Robert 4) Gould, John
15 Herculaneum HS 'A' 1:38.00 1:38.15 1
1) Bax, Michael 2) Hausermann, Shawn
3) Johnson, Dustin 4) Stamps, Nathan
16 McCluer South Berkeley 'A' 1:30.00 1:38.85 3
1) Ball, Lamarko 2) Cooper, Calvin
3) Crump, Andre 4) Humphrey, David
17 Park Hills Central 'A' 1:36.00 1:38.95 2
1) Holloway, Sam 2) Jones, Tony
3) Seaton, Houston 4) Wagganer, Brian
18 Northwest HS 'A' 1:38.00 1:39.31 1
1) Miller, DJ 2) Miller, Ryan
3) Oehler, Andrew 4) Rice, Chris
19 Herculaneum HS 'B' 1:43.19 1
1) Brown, Nick 2) Hudson, Sean
3) Rogers, Devin 4) Schmidt, Freddie

Event 17 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 East St Louis Sr HS 'A' 4:00.00 4:05.67 4 10
1) Branch, Rheyana 2) Campbell, Rachel
3) Griffin, Brandy 4) Hamiel, Dneesha
2 Hazelwood Central 'A' 4:05.00 4:06.43 4 8
1) Mason, Maya 2) Mason, Michaela
3) McClendon, Alliah 4) Smith, Brianna
3 East St Louis Sr HS 'B' 4:05.00 4:14.57 4 6
1) Cox, Tonisha 2) Fossett, Dejaynee
3) Handy, Janel 4) McNeal, Nyjae
4 U City 'A' 3:57.55 4:18.14 4 5
1) Bethune, Chantel 2) Heidelberg, Kayla
3) Howard, Jamesha 4) Jennings, Jordan
5 Festus2012 'A' 4:12.00 4:18.64 4 4
1) Beffa, Crystal 2) Borman, Breanne
3) Kempfer, Jamie 4) Strathmann, Vanessa
6 McCluer South-Berkeley 'A' 4:02.00 4:21.16 4 3
1) Carter, Angelica 2) Curtis, Miranda
3) Johnson, Janelle 4) Johnson, Rayneisha
7 Parkway Central HS 'A' 4:16.50 4:24.36 3 2
1) Frazier, Tasha 2) Hu, Lynn
3) Mogley, Peyton 4) Thompson, Taylor
8 Parkway Central HS 'B' 4:29.00 4:30.55 3 1
1) Booker, Alissa 2) Jones, Amia
3) Okpara, Anyaka 4) Riechert, Elaine
9 DeSoto HS 'A' 4:28.00 4:31.40 3
1) Hogetvedt, Haley 2) Marshall, Aimee
3) Reynolds, Abby 4) Tripp, Kacie
10 Herculaneum HS 'B' 4:40.00 4:32.70 2
1) Baiter, Kasey 2) Cook, Sarah
3) Eisenbeis, Ashley 4)
11 U City 'B' 4:14.21 4:34.76 4
1) Borders, Amani 2) Gibson, Taylor
3) Hudson, Eliana 4) Jackson, Quindara
12 Ritenour 'A' 4:35.44 1
1) Baker, Daisia 2) Daniels, Stephanie
3) Darker, Sydia 4) Scott, Krista
13 Windsor 'A' 4:25.00 4:43.23 3
1) Bonhomme, Anna 2) Bridgman, Samantha
3) Cage, Marissa 4) Farris, Jennifer
14 Fox 'A' 5:02.00 4:43.75 2
1) Meier, Cassidy 2) Pisoni, Brittany
3) Sander, Jordan 4) Wagner, Kathleen
15 Hazelwood Central 'B' 4:09.00 4:44.60 4
1) Bradford, Ariel 2) Clopton, Alise
3) Reed, Trezher 4) Rogers, Keyona
16 St Charles West 'A' 4:31.00 4:45.99 3
1) Dopp, Chelsea 2) Gesell, Katie
3) Houdyshell, Jensen 4) Sullivan, Emma
17 SeckJags 'A' 5:05.00 4:47.62 2
1) Akers, Maranda 2) Burns, Kasia
3) Frink, Libby 4) Henry, Shelby
18 Festus2012 'B' 4:34.00 4:48.35 2
1) Christopher, Carmen 2) Darnell, Claire
3) Foltz, Codie 4) Foltz, Lainey
19 DeSoto HS 'B' 5:00.00 4:59.76 2
1) Binkinz, Iva 2) Coffman, Leslie
3) Grimes, Kaliegh 4) Nguyen, Hien
20 Fox 'B' 5:42.00 5:24.38 2
1) Brockmann, Emily 2) Michaud, Jordan
3) Raney, Makayla 4) Sajol, Kayla
21 McCluer South-Berkeley 'B' 4:30.00 5:25.22 3
1) Boles, Alyssa 2) Boykins, Jasmine
3) Williams, Kemora 4) Wright-Keely, Jaelah

Event 18 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hazelwood Central 'A' 3:23.00 3:24.01 3 10
1) Davis, Cole 2) Davis, Marcus
3) Franks, Marc 4) Quarells, Matt
2 Ritenour 'A' 3:21.00 3:28.45 3 8
1) Alexander, Devin 2) Harris, Anthony
3) Harris, Rashad 4) Hollins-White, Terrence
3 Northwest HS 'A' 3:32.00 3:31.42 2 6
1) Brown, Tre 2) Fowler, Matt
3) Gonzales, Travis 4) Gonzales, Trevor
4 Hazelwood East 'A' 3:28.00 3:31.45 3 5
1) Harris, Timothy 2) Lewis, Lamar
3) Smith, Bobby 4) Young, Mikhail
5 Hazelwood Central 'B' 3:30.00 3:31.49 3 4
1) Cameron, Myles 2) Chunn, Brandon
3) Davis, Elegance 4) Wyms, Terrell
6 Windsor 'A' 3:37.00 3:34.26 2 3
1) Campbell, Brendan 2) Fitzgerald, Sean
3) Graves, Dylan 4) Weiter, Evan
7 U City 'A' 3:24.12 3:37.93 3 2
1) Couzart, Quartez 2) Kaid, Jamour
3) Kimball, Keshon 4) Little, Aaron
8 Fox HS 'A' 3:32.00 3:39.36 2 1
1) Hindes, Keenen 2) Masters, Chris
3) Peyton, Spencer 4) Quick, Cyle
9 Festus Track 'A' 3:31.92 3:41.87 3
1) Abrams, Dennis 2) Brown, Shane
3) Carr, Corey 4) Scheffler, AJ
10 Herculaneum HS 'A' 3:38.00 3:43.46 2
1) Fisher, Adam 2) Hausermann, Shawn
3) Maxwell, Adam 4) Maxwell, Nick
11 Riverview 'B' 3:40.00 3:46.39 1
1) Chappel, John 2) Crawford, Jna
3) Harper, Traevion 4) Taylor, Raushan
12 Hazelwood East 'B' 3:45.00 3:46.45 1
1) Abbott, Khris 2) Bain, Cody
3) Richardson, Carlis 4) Wooten, Eric
13 Ritenour 'B' 3:34.00 3:47.15 2
1) Adeoye, Adewale 2) Dunn, DaQwuain
3) Mitchell, Thomas 4) Robinson, Trevon
14 Seckman 'A' 4:00.00 3:48.09 1
1) Jeske, Chase 2) Robinson, Jaryd
3) Thomas, Sean 4) Tindall, Zane
15 Riverview 'A' 3:28.00 3:48.60 3
1) Berryhill, Sean 2) Campbell, Domonique
3) Gould, John 4) Gross, Wayne
16 Fox HS 'B' 3:50.00 3:52.83 1
1) Claeys, Paul 2) Krsul, Bret
3) Simon, Taylor 4) Wagner, Chris
17 Perryville HS 'A' 4:05.00 3:56.52 1
1) Roth, Austin 2) Schlichting, Luke
3) Schumer, Phillip 4) Walker, Tony
18 Herculaneum HS 'B' 3:45.00 3:56.80 1
1) Coffman, Jake 2) Haas, Austin
3) Hall, Logan 4) Jackson, Ryan

Event 19 Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 East St Louis Sr HS 'A' 10:00.00 10:20.26 2 10
1) Campbell, Rachel 2) Cox, Tonisha
3) Hamiel, Dneesha 4) Johnson, Seantell
2 East St Louis Sr HS 'B' 10:15.00 10:21.96 2 8
1) Alexander, Jamesha 2) Fossett, Dejaynee
3) McNeal, Nyjae 4) Simmons, Rineka
3 Festus2012 'A' 10:40.00 10:36.14 2 6
1) Beffa, Crystal 2) Darnell, Claire
3) Nickless, Kristi 4) Wideman, Molly
4 Festus2012 'B' 10:40.00 10:36.41 2 5
1) Foltz, Lainey 2) Kempfer, Jamie
3) White, Carolyn 4) Wright, Lydia
5 Parkway Central HS 'A' 10:30.00 10:51.49 2 4
1) Burke, Taylore 2) Friesen, Kayla
3) Riechert, Elaine 4) Roberts, Clare
6 SeckJags 'A' 11:40.00 11:01.67 1 3
1) Burns, Kasia 2) Evans, Katelyn
3) Henry, Shelby 4) Stuckmeyer, Shelby
7 St Charles West 'A' 11:28.00 11:07.94 1 2
1) Armbruster, Jill 2) Gardner, Katy
3) Gesell, Katie 4) Sullivan, Emma
8 DeSoto HS 'A' 11:20.00 11:10.51 1 1
1) Boeving, Abby 2) Fields, Diana
3) Hogetvedt, Haley 4) Reynolds, Angela
9 Ritenour 'A' 11:20.32 1
1) Dinh, Amy 2) Rico, Victoria
3) Rose, Tayler 4) Scott, Krista
10 McCluer South-Berkeley 'A' 11:00.00 11:52.62 2
1) Curtis, Miranda 2) Johnson, Janelle
3) Johnson, Rayneisha 4) Williams, Kemora
11 Hazelwood Central 'A' 12:14.34 1
1) Clopton, Alise 2) Halbert, Cynthia
3) Kitchen, Ceila 4) Person, Nandi
12 Fox 'A' 10:20.00 12:18.51 2
1) Hatton, Cassidie 2) Sajol, Kayla
3) Sander, Jordan 4) Wagner, Kathleen
13 Fox 'B' 12:20.00 12:35.73 1
1) Brockmann, Emily 2) Dunnegan, Madi
3) Michaud, Jordan 4) Raney, Makayla
14 McCluer South-Berkeley 'B' 12:00.00 12:46.34 1
1) Boles, Alyssa 2) Eggleston, Alexis
3) Tomlin, Jasmine 4) Wright-Keely, Jaelah

Event 20 Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fox HS 'A' 8:18.00 8:09.75 3 10
1) Hindes, Keenen 2) Lopez, Larry
3) Quick, Cyle 4) Scherer, Ethan
2 Hazelwood Central 'A' 8:10.80 8:13.75 3 8
1) Cameron, Myles 2) Chunn, Brandon
3) Davis, Cole 4) Davis, Marcus
3 Northwest HS 'A' 8:21.00 8:15.82 3 6
1) Brown, Tre 2) Fowler, Matt
3) Hilgert, Grant 4) Shivers, Adam
4 Festus Track 'B' 8:30.00 8:24.39 3 5
1) Brown, Sean 2) Brown, Shane
3) Hunter, Christian 4) Hunter, Dakota
5 Festus Track 'A' 8:25.00 8:33.07 3 4
1) Abrams, Dennis 2) Cook, Tyler
3) Manasala, Max 4) White, Drew
6 Seckman 'A' 8:40.00 8:38.51 3 3
1) Alden, Luck 2) Morgenson, Evan
3) Tindall, Zane 4) Williams, Jordan
7 Herculaneum HS 'A' 8:27.00 8:40.24 3 2
1) Coffman, Jake 2) Haas, Austin
3) Jackson, Ryan 4) Maxwell, Adam
8 Hazelwood East 'A' 8:32.00 9:00.13 3 1
1) Bain, Cody 2) Block, Andre
3) Joiner, Kenneth 4) Wooten, Eric
9 Riverview 'A' 8:45.00 9:05.06 2
1) Campbell, Domonique 2) Chappel, John
3) Gould, John 4) Powell, Darrion
10 Hazelwood Central 'B' 8:48.30 9:06.09 2
1) Coney, Delaun 2) Griffin, Ryan
3) Hamilton, Joel 4) McDowell, Marquise
11 Northwest HS 'B' 9:07.00 9:18.50 2
1) Argurieo, Scott 2) Caldwell, Brett
3) Ehlen, Josh 4) Magee, Thomas
12 Fox HS 'B' 9:00.00 9:32.85 2
1) Comer, Sam 2) Gazall, Jake
3) Krsul, Bret 4) Sheppard, Dillon
13 Perryville HS 'A' 9:55.00 9:39.86 1
1) Mills, Austin 2) Plunkett, Alex
3) Pruiett, Jonny 4) Roth, Austin
14 Ritenour 'B' 9:45.00 10:13.16 2
1) Cochrell, Markus 2) Gitua, Paul
3) Mooney, Brandon 4) Robinson, Trevon
15 Riverview 'B' 10:00.00 10:51.70 1
1) Avery, Eric 2) Bailiff, Justin
3) Gipson, Ademola 4) Harper, Traevion

Event 21 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Howard, Joymesia East St Loui 14.80 15.32 4 10
2 Borman, Breanne Festus2012 15.40 15.72 4 8
3 Perren, Kendra DeSoto HS 15.84 16.08 4 6
4 Jackson, Quindara U City 16.55 16.71 3 5
5 Rush, Markita East St Loui 15.30 17.29 4 4
6 Killgore, Amanda Crystal City 16.90 17.45 3 3
7 Alexander, Kelly East St Loui 15.80 17.83 4 2
8 King, Ashley Herculaneum 18.00 18.01 3 1
9 Covington, Joselynn St Charles W 15.70 18.29 4
10 Roney, Mackenzie Herculaneum 19.00 18.45 2
11 White, Ashley U City 17.21 18.65 3
12 Graham, Melody Northwest HS 18.40 18.82 3
13 Darker, Sydia Ritenour 15.23 18.93 4
14 Jordan, Tristen Park Hills C 20.00 19.01 2
15 Booker, Alissa Parkway Cent 17.50 19.08 3
16 Walton, Rae Parkway Cent 19.00 19.15 2
17 Abernathy, Kayla Parkway Cent 20.15 1
17 Flecke, Emily Crystal City 17.35 20.15 3
19 Barge, Jasmine Ritenour 20.38 1
20 Camden, Mercedez Perryville H 20.70 20.92 2
21 Horn, Samantha Perryville H 21.50 21.32 2
22 Allen, Monika Hazelwood Ce 21.68 1
23 Reando, Alex DeSoto HS 18.24 21.95 3
24 Burnett, Britania Ritenour 22.38 1
Event 22 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wright, Chris Hazelwood Ce 15.10 15.82 4 10
2 Wyms, Terrell Hazelwood Ce 14.90 15.99 4 8
3 Gonzales, Travis Northwest HS 16.20 16.18 3 6
4 Askew, Danny Ritenour 15.00 16.19 4 5
5 Campbell, Brendan Windsor 16.13 16.52 3 4
6 Boyce, Chayse Festus Track 16.49 16.65 3 3
7 Willis, Garrett Ritenour 15.70 16.69 4 2
8 Maxwell, Nick Herculaneum 17.00 17.00 2 1
9 Snow, Zakhari Ritenour 15.10 17.19 4
10 Hayes, Austin De Soto High 16.60 17.22 3
11 Leach, Steven De Soto High 16.40 17.42 3
12 Berryhill, Sean Riverview 16.61 17.48 3
13 Scott, Maverick Park Hills C 17.50 17.73 2
14 Fisher, Adam Herculaneum 17.00 17.88 3
15 Seaton, Houston Park Hills C 17.90 18.20 2
16 Adams, Jimmy Hazelwood Ce 15.70 18.34 4
17 Manis, Andrew Windsor 17.53 18.43 2
18 Perkins, Armani Hazelwood Ea 15.70 18.47 4
19 Carey, Jake Seckman 17.20 18.90 2
20 Rice, Chris Northwest HS 19.60 20.27 2
21 Brown, Jeremy Windsor 18.23 20.60 2
22 Bringer, Chandler Fox HS 21.58 1
23 Hoehn, Ryan Perryville H 21.54 21.98 1
24 Kent, Dakota De Soto High 22.04 1
25 Masters, Chris Fox HS 16.00 22.39 3

Event 23 Women 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rush, Markita East St Loui 43.50 44.37 5 10
2 Perren, Kendra DeSoto HS 47.54 47.77 5 8
3 Howard, Joymesia East St Loui 48.50 47.89 4 6
4 Powell, Dynesha East St Loui 54.50 48.63 3 5
5 Peters, DeeDee DeSoto HS 49.24 49.16 4 4
6 Jackson, Quindara U City 47.21 50.08 5 3
7 Covington, Joselynn St Charles W 47.80 50.31 5 2
8 Heidelberg, Kayla U City 46.55 50.71 5 1
9 Allen, Asia Pattonville 51.72 1
10 Borders, Amani U City 47.34 52.01 5
11 Roney, Mackenzie Herculaneum 54.00 52.46 4
12 Dailey, Samantha Pattonville 53.06 1
13 King, Ashley Herculaneum 53.00 53.30 4
14 Buehler, Becca SeckJags 1:00.00 53.60 3
15 Hu, Lynn Parkway Cent 49.50 53.83 4
16 Walton, Rae Parkway Cent 54.00 54.10 4
16 Pisoni, Brittany Fox 54.10 2
18 Reando, Alex DeSoto HS 54.12 2
19 Darker, Sydia Ritenour 45.34 54.21 5
20 Booker, Alissa Parkway Cent 53.00 54.57 4
21 Bonhomme, Anna Windsor 56.00 55.30 3
22 Nebbitt, Casey Hazelwood Ce 52.00 57.34 4
23 Davis, Bridget Pattonville 57.73 1
24 Graham, Melody Northwest HS 1:00.00 59.72 3
25 Camden, Mercedez Perryville H 1:01.50 1:00.29 2
26 Foltz, Lainey Festus2012 54.00 1:00.61 3
27 Mooney, Hannah SeckJags 1:00.00 1:00.64 3
28 Burnett, Britania Ritenour 1:00.75 2
29 Bradford, Ariel Hazelwood Ce 54.00 1:06.05 3
30 Howard, Ivory Ritenour 1:06.39 2
31 Allen, Monika Hazelwood Ce 1:13.47 2

Event 24 Men 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Price, Emmanuel U City 39.33 39.29 5 10
2 Snow, Zakhari Ritenour 39.00 40.83 5 8
3 Gonzales, Trevor Northwest HS 41.09 41.39 5 6
4 Wright, Chris Hazelwood Ce 42.90 41.45 4 5
5 Wyms, Terrell Hazelwood Ce 42.80 41.69 4 4
6 Smith, Bobby Hazelwood Ea 42.50 42.85 4 3
7 Boyce, Chayse Festus Track 42.53 42.95 4 2
8 Askew, Danny Ritenour 40.00 43.53 5 1
9 Hayes, Austin De Soto High 42.20 43.86 5
10 Maxwell, Nick Herculaneum 43.10 44.12 4
11 Fisher, Adam Herculaneum 43.00 44.16 4
12 Perkins, Armani Hazelwood Ea 43.80 44.79 4
13 Simms, Tarryon McCluer Sout 40.00 46.03 5
14 Manis, Andrew Windsor 47.13 46.21 3
15 Powell, Darrion Riverview 41.30 46.30 5
16 Willis, Garrett Ritenour 42.00 46.33 5
17 Mitchell, Eric Fox HS 47.47 46.36 2
18 Mitchell, Gibraun Hazelwood Ce 44.30 46.86 3
19 Avery, Eric Riverview 47.59 47.40 2
20 Roth, Austin Perryville H 46.58 48.05 3
21 Rice, Chris Northwest HS 46.00 48.07 3
22 Schlichting, Luke Perryville H 48.64 48.36 2
23 Taylor, Raushan Riverview 44.12 48.58 3
24 Ball, Lamarko McCluer Sout 48.00 48.60 2
25 Carey, Jake Seckman 47.00 50.08 3
26 Vick, Jeremy Windsor 51.23 50.43 2
27 Kent, Dakota De Soto High 50.53 1
28 Hall, Logan Herculaneum 51.43 1
29 Dodson, Jake Windsor 56.23 56.54 1

Event 25 Women High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Howard, Joymesia East St Loui 5-05.00 5-04.00 10
2 Borman, Breanne Festus2012 5-02.00 J5-04.00 8
3 Forest, Danielle Park Hills C 5-02.00 5-00.00 6
4 Covington, Joselynn St Charles W 4-08.00 J5-00.00 5
5 Branch, Rheyana East St Loui 5-00.00 J5-00.00 4
6 Fuller, Katelyn Herculaneum 4-06.00 4-10.00 3
7 Miller, Melissa McCluer Sout 4-10.00 J4-10.00 2
8 Scott, Krista Ritenour J4-10.00 1
9 Taylor, Kenesha East St Loui 5-00.00 4-08.00
9 Brown, Daneka Hazelwood Ce 4-08.00
9 Cage, Marissa Windsor 4-08.00 4-08.00
12 Houdyshell, Jensen St Charles W 4-08.00 4-06.00
12 Whittaker, Alysiah Northwest HS 4-06.00 4-06.00
14 Mayo, Maurtaisha McCluer Sout 4-10.00 4-04.00
14 Kinnel, Angel U City 4-04.00
14 Meyer, Rachel Festus2012 4-04.00
14 Gross, Ashley Herculaneum 4-08.00 4-04.00
14 Foster, Precious U City 4-04.00
14 Wilson, Naija U City 4-04.00
20 Eisenhauer, Adrienne Parkway Cent 4-06.00 4-02.00
-- Abernathy, Kayla Parkway Cent NH
-- Mitchell, Morgan DeSoto HS NH
-- Bilbrey, Kayla Fox NH
-- Douglas, JiShelia Ritenour NH
-- Ide, Haley Northwest HS NH
-- Jordan, Kianna Fox NH
-- Hoch, Jennifer Perryville H 4-00.00 NH
-- Miller, Alexis Hazelwood Ce NH
-- McAllister, Treshus McCluer Sout 4-10.00 NH

Event 26 Men High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Scott, Maverick Park Hills C 6-04.00 10
2 Wagganer, Brian Park Hills C 5-06.00 5-10.00 8
3 Baily, Luke U City J5-10.00 6
4 Leach, Steven De Soto High 5-06.00 5-08.00 5
5 Stockman, Andrew Herculaneum 6-00.00 J5-08.00 4
6 Morris, Mason Northwest HS 5-10.00 5-06.00 3
7 Lamborn, Christian Northwest HS 5-07.00 J5-06.00 2
8 Lawrence, Jacob Perryville H 5-06.00 5-04.00 0.25
8 Barchus, Cliff Herculaneum 5-04.00 5-04.00 0.25
8 Williams, Jordan Seckman 5-06.00 5-04.00 0.25
8 Henderson, Jeremy Hazelwood Ce 5-06.00 5-04.00 0.25
12 Hayes, Austin De Soto High 5-02.00 5-02.00
12 Koesterer, Ryan Perryville H 5-06.00 5-02.00
-- Carey, Jake Seckman 5-06.00 NH
-- Davis, Brendan Hazelwood Ce 5-04.00 NH
-- Blonchard, Jalen McCluer Sout 5-08.00 NH
-- Richardson, Carlis Hazelwood Ea NH
-- Johnson, Andre Ritenour NH

Event 27 Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ragland, Skylar Park Hills C 9-06.00 10-00.00 10
2 Akers, Maranda SeckJags 9-06.00 8
3 Richardson, Georgia Park Hills C 9-06.00 9-00.00 6
4 Bridgman, Samantha Windsor 9-00.00 8-00.00 5
5 Birschbach, Erin Fox 7-06.00 3.50
5 Roney, Mackenzie Herculaneum 8-00.00 7-06.00 3.50
7 Taylor, Kenesha East St Loui 8-00.00 J7-06.00 2
8 Jackson, Talyor Herculaneum 7-00.00 J7-06.00 1
9 Schmutzler, Kristin Windsor 7-00.00 7-00.00
10 Dopp, Chelsea St Charles W 6-06.00 J7-00.00
10 Shepard, Tony Festus2012 J7-00.00
10 Holzer, Iris St Pius X Va 8-00.00 J7-00.00
13 Buhler, Paige Perryville H 6-06.00 6-06.00
14 Collier, Sarah Festus2012 6-00.00
14 Johnson, Seantell East St Loui 7-00.00 6-00.00
16 Langston, Sarah Pattonville J6-00.00
17 Hogetvedt, Haley DeSoto HS 6-00.00 J6-00.00
-- White, Alex Pattonville NH
-- Heuer, Sarah Fox NH

Event 28 Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hagan, Kyle Festus Track 13-06.00 12-00.00 10
2 Askew, Danny Ritenour 11-06.00 11-06.00 8
3 Koesterer, Ryan Perryville H 11-06.00 J11-06.00 6
4 Williams, Conner Windsor 10-06.00 11-00.00 5
5 Morris, Mason Northwest HS 10-00.00 10-06.00 4
6 Welch, Lamar Ritenour 13-06.00 J10-06.00 3
7 Stamps, Nathan Herculaneum 11-00.00 10-00.00 2
8 Royer, Ben Pattonville 9-06.00 1
9 Comfort, Logan Park Hills C 10-00.00 J9-06.00
10 Aubry, Brody Windsor 9-00.00 J9-06.00
11 Hudson, Sean Herculaneum 9-06.00 9-00.00
12 Stastny, Lada Northwest HS 9-00.00 J9-00.00
12 Crawford, Cody Perryville H 9-06.00 J9-00.00
14 Schumann, Austin Pattonville 8-06.00
15 Levall, Justin De Soto High 7-00.00 8-00.00
-- Wagner, Chris Fox HS NH
-- Henson, Cody Fox HS NH
-- Stevenson, Cache Festus Track 12-06.00 NH
-- Waggoner, Wesley De Soto High 7-06.00 NH

Event 29 Women Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Collins, Micayla East St Loui 16-09.00 16-02.50 10
2 Darker, Sydia Ritenour 16-00.50 8
3 Nebbitt, Casey Hazelwood Ce 15-06.00 6
4 Alexander, Kelly East St Loui 16-00.00 15-05.00 5
5 Spivey, Marcya Hazelwood Ce 15-00.75 4
6 Frazier, Tasha Parkway Cent 16-04.00 15-00.00 3
7 Doggendorf, Jamie Northwest HS 14-10.00 14-11.00 2
8 McAllister, Treshus McCluer Sout 16-00.00 13-06.50 1
9 Fuller, Katelyn Herculaneum J13-06.50
10 Schmutzler, Kristin Windsor 15-00.00 13-04.00
11 Bonacker, Rachel Northwest HS 13-10.50 J13-04.00
12 Davis, Taylor Ritenour 12-10.50
13 Miller, Melissa McCluer Sout 16-00.00 12-09.75
14 Kinnel, Angel U City 12-06.75
15 Kriese, Emily SeckJags 12-06.00
16 Flecke, Emily Crystal City 13-07.00 12-05.00
17 Wilson, Naija U City 12-02.00
18 Killgore, Amanda Crystal City 14-01.00 12-00.00
19 Eisenhauer, Adrienne Parkway Cent 13-05.00 11-11.00
20 Graham, Marissa Fox 12-05.00 11-10.25
21 Covington, Joselynn St Charles W 15-04.00 11-09.50
22 Houdyshell, Jensen St Charles W 12-11.00 11-02.50
23 Meyer, Rachel Festus2012 11-01.25
24 Violand, Anna Fox 13-00.00 10-11.00
25 Mitchell, Morgan DeSoto HS 10-10.00
25 Foster, Precious U City 10-10.00

Event 30 Men Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Terry Perryville H 20-00.00 19-06.00 10
2 Karscig, Reid Festus Track 20-00.50 19-03.50 8
3 Brewer, Ty Fox HS 19-09.00 19-03.00 6
4 Braun, David Windsor 18-09.75 5
5 Wright, Chris Hazelwood Ce 19-05.00 18-08.50 4
6 Scott, Maverick Park Hills C 18-05.00 18-08.25 3
7 Abate, Frankie Herculaneum 18-05.00 18-06.50 2
8 Price, Emmanuel U City 18-05.00 1
9 McKay, Richard Fox HS 18-05.00 17-11.50
10 McAfee, Wyatt Perryville H 19-01.00 17-06.50
11 Stockman, Andrew Herculaneum 19-00.00 17-04.50
12 Bell, William Hazelwood Ea 17-02.75
13 Maynard, Troy Festus Track 18-06.00 17-02.50
14 Daniels, Robert Riverview 17-01.00
15 Perez, Marcus Pattonville 17-00.50
16 Miller, DJ Northwest HS 18-00.00 17-00.00
17 Goddard, Blake Festus Track 19-08.00 16-11.00
18 Mitchell, Gibraun Hazelwood Ce 18-11.00 16-08.50
19 Robinson, Jaryd Seckman 16-06.00 16-07.00
20 Miller, Ryan Northwest HS 16-06.00 16-04.25
21 Baily, Luke U City 16-03.50
22 Peters, Steve Riverview 17-05.00 16-02.50
23 Mabbery, Brandon Park Hills C 17-00.00 16-00.50
24 Oconnell, Ryan De Soto High 16-09.00 15-10.00
25 Young, Bryan Hazelwood Ea 15-08.00
26 Lawrence, Jacob Perryville H 18-09.00 15-05.50
27 Peters, Cole Northwest HS 17-02.00 15-03.00
28 Williams, Jordan Seckman 15-02.50
29 Terzich, Nick Seckman 15-00.75
30 Howard, Jake De Soto High 15-00.00
30 Henderson, Jeremy Hazelwood Ce 18-10.00 15-00.00
32 Mira, Doug De Soto High 17-01.00 14-10.50
33 Hausermann, Shawn Herculaneum 17-00.00 14-10.00
34 Schaefer, Andrew Windsor 18-00.00 14-05.00
35 Smith, Bruce Ritenour 13-08.50
36 Novack, Matt Pattonville 12-02.00
-- Johnson, Andre Ritenour ND

Event 31 Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Collins, Micayla East St Loui 34-00.00 34-01.00 10
2 Brown, Daneka Hazelwood Ce 33-05.75 8
3 Nebbitt, Casey Hazelwood Ce 32-04.00 6
4 Alexander, Kelly East St Loui 34-00.00 32-01.00 5
5 Gross, Ashley Herculaneum 32-00.00 31-11.75 4
6 Doggendorf, Jamie Northwest HS 32-05.50 31-06.00 3
7 Baer, Morgan Perryville H 31-01.00 31-02.00 2
8 Powell, Dynesha East St Loui 32-00.00 30-06.00 1
9 King, Ashley Herculaneum 32-00.00 30-03.50
10 Eisenhauer, Adrienne Parkway Cent 30-05.00 30-02.50
11 Perren, Kendra DeSoto HS 32-04.00 30-01.25
12 Gibson, Taylor U City 29-04.00
13 Miller, Ceashia U City 29-03.50
14 Graham, Melody Northwest HS 28-11.00 29-02.50
15 Kriese, Emily SeckJags 29-00.75
16 Mayo, Maurtaisha McCluer Sout 30-00.00 28-10.00
17 Bradford, Ariel Hazelwood Ce 28-05.00
18 Jordan, Kianna Fox 27-08.00
19 Forest, Danielle Park Hills C 31-04.00 27-07.75
20 Birschbach, Erin Fox 27-03.50
21 Buehler, Becca SeckJags 27-00.00
22 Robinson, Amanda SeckJags 25-05.50
23 Abernathy, Kayla Parkway Cent 24-02.50
24 Ide, Haley Northwest HS 25-10.00 23-02.50
25 Douglas, JiShelia Ritenour 22-06.50

Event 32 Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lawrence, Jacob Perryville H 40-00.00 40-10.00 10
2 Scott, Maverick Park Hills C 43-00.00 40-08.50 8
3 Davis, Terry Perryville H 39-06.00 39-03.50 6
4 Askew, Danny Ritenour 39-00.50 5
5 Adams, Jimmy Hazelwood Ce 42-10.00 38-07.50 4
6 Koesterer, Ryan Perryville H 37-04.00 37-10.75 3
7 McCain, Jesse Herculaneum 38-00.00 37-02.00 1.50
7 Maynard, Troy Festus Track 37-00.00 37-02.00 1.50
9 Anderson, Kevin Herculaneum 38-05.00 36-11.00
10 Clark, Tuvone Hazelwood Ea 36-04.50
11 Karscig, Reid Festus Track 40-09.00 35-11.50
12 Miller, DJ Northwest HS 37-07.00 35-08.50
13 Stockman, Andrew Herculaneum 39-00.00 35-08.00
14 Mitchell, Gibraun Hazelwood Ce 35-06.00
15 Henderson, Jeremy Hazelwood Ce 35-02.50
16 Peters, Cole Northwest HS 37-08.00 35-01.75
17 Morris, Mason Northwest HS 36-00.00 35-00.50
18 Braun, David Windsor 34-06.50
19 Werkmiester, Tristan De Soto High 33-01.00 33-09.25
20 Cook, Gianni U City 33-08.50
21 Crawford, Jna Riverview 33-07.00
22 McKay, Richard Fox HS 18-07.00 33-01.75
23 Williams, Jordan Seckman 42-03.00 32-04.00
24 Oconnell, Ryan De Soto High 33-06.00 32-03.25
25 Johnson, Andre Ritenour 32-00.25
26 Schaefer, Andrew Windsor 34-00.00 31-11.00
27 Smith, Bruce Ritenour 30-03.00

Event 33 Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Whittaker, Alysiah Northwest HS 107-10 119-08.50 10
2 Kyle, Michelle Windsor 130-00 116-11 8
3 Tyner, Alee SeckJags 106-06 6
4 Thurman, Yazmen St Charles W 103-05 5
5 Handy, Alexis East St Loui 115-00 102-07 4
6 Suedmeyer, Jenna SeckJags 99-09 3
7 Battle, Destiny Pattonville 99-08 2
8 Smith, AnissaMarie St Charles W 98-07 1
9 Malveaux, Kayln Hazelwood Ce 81-02 93-06
10 Cropp, Rachel Hazelwood Ce 96-00 92-07.50
11 Miller, Mikayla Festus2012 95-00 90-11
12 Hutson, Lacey SeckJags 87-06.50
13 Spencer, Cortesha East St Loui 93-00 86-06
14 Wilkinson, Tynisha East St Loui 90-00 84-08
15 Hatton, Cassidie Fox 84-08 84-04
16 Boykin, Janae McCluer Sout 80-00 84-00
17 Fennoy, Eboni Hazelwood Ce 85-05 80-01
18 Hagos, Fana U City 79-08
19 Fitzpatrick, Kayla Festus2012 77-00 79-00
20 Herschbach, Destinee Perryville H 77-10 76-04
21 Brown, Desiree Perryville H 70-10 75-06.50
22 Peters, DeeDee DeSoto HS 97-00 74-01
23 Hampson, Sara Perryville H 66-05 71-08.50
24 Majee, Rumbi Parkway Cent 90-00 68-10.50
25 Pisoni, JJ Fox 58-03 68-00.50
26 Billups, Paris U City 67-03
27 Noack, Chelsea DeSoto HS 75-00 66-08.50
28 Byron, Aliyah St Charles W 96-04 66-05
29 Bratton, Taylor Fox 65-01 65-02
30 Wansley, Tranice DeSoto HS 69-04 63-10
30 Miller, Kelsey McCluer Sout 80-00 63-10
32 Hubbert, Cherokee Parkway Cent 83-00 63-06
33 Hicks, Katie Herculaneum 86-00 63-00
34 Campbell, Claire Herculaneum 86-00 62-02
35 Davis, Taylor Ritenour 61-07
36 Wilkes, Jaylin Festus2012 70-00 59-10
37 Sanchez, Courtney Windsor 65-00 55-05.50
38 Butler, Jaceta Ritenour 54-07
39 Talbert, Alisha Windsor 60-00 53-09
40 Warren, Lexi Herculaneum 75-00 53-06.50
41 Garrison, Asia U City 51-08
42 Mayo, Ymanna McCluer Sout 80-00 45-07.50
43 Gibbs, India Ritenour 25-11

Event 34 Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Walker, Jason Festus Track 146-00 163-10 10
2 Peoples, Lynden U City 138-10 8
3 Washington, Kyle Hazelwood Ea 133-05 6
4 Smith, Charles Hazelwood Ce 125-10 131-05.50 5
5 Coffman, Josh Herculaneum 130-00 131-04.50 4
6 Bryan, Petey Park Hills C 21-07.50 129-02 3
7 Bohnert, Michael Crystal City 100-00 128-09 2
8 Simon, Devonte Ritenour 124-10 1
9 Cummings, Nathaniel Festus Track 119-11 123-07
10 Turner, Nicholas Hazelwood Ea 122-08
11 Kurre, Reece Perryville H 125-09 121-07
12 Harper, Dayln Fox HS 108-00 118-10
13 Troupe, Rashid Riverview 112-07 116-00
14 Hicks, Josh Northwest HS 111-00 112-09
15 Krause, Cliff Seckman 103-00 110-00
16 Howell, Jason Festus Track 115-09 108-01.50
17 Bevard, Shane Northwest HS 110-00 107-09.50
18 Roberts, Lane De Soto High 96-00 107-00
19 Avery, Alex Riverview 112-05 104-04
20 Phillips, Brandon Hazelwood Ce 122-04 104-03
21 Minner, Ramone Hazelwood Ce 121-03 100-08.50
22 Riley, Tyrone Riverview 90-04 100-07
23 Connell, Zach Fox HS 98-00 98-03
24 Butcher, Ezra De Soto High 106-00 94-00
25 Felton, Deon Ritenour 92-11
26 Liescheidt, Justin Seckman 110-00 92-00
27 Meixner, Ed Windsor 110-00 89-05
28 Dancy, Johnny Hazelwood Ea 89-02
29 Brewer, Robert Perryville H 01-03.50 87-10
29 Connelly, Cody Northwest HS 100-00 87-10
31 Plunkett, Alex Perryville H 91-00 86-02
32 LaBrayere, Jake Herculaneum 90-00 85-01
33 Winston, Christian McCluer Sout 120-00 84-09
34 Martin, Sebastion Seckman 90-00 84-03
35 Ray, Bradshaw De Soto High 92-00 81-00
36 Bernard, Dazmik Ritenour 78-10.50
37 Jordan, Caldwell Pattonville 73-07
38 Phillips, Ian Herculaneum 90-00 65-03
39 Cisneros, Alex Pattonville 54-04
40 Crawford, Jon Pattonville 9.25
-- Mcghaw, Trevion McCluer Sout 90-00 ND
-- Sowell, Calob Fox HS 90-00 ND

Event 35 Women Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Whittaker, Alysiah Northwest HS 36-10.00 39-07.00 10
2 Kyle, Michelle Windsor 38-00.00 39-03.00 8
3 Herron, Aaliyah East St Loui 33-00.00 36-08.00 6
4 Miller, Mikayla Festus2012 35-00.00 36-07.00 5
5 Knox, Keeva Hazelwood Ce 33-06.00 36-06.00 4
6 Wilkinson, Tynisha East St Loui 35-00.00 34-08.00 3
7 Spencer, Cortesha East St Loui 34-00.00 33-09.00 1.50
7 Boykin, Janae McCluer Sout 28-00.00 33-09.00 1.50
9 Feverston, Jasmine Herculaneum 31-08.00 33-06.00
10 Byron, Aliyah St Charles W 32-04.00 33-04.00
11 Battle, Destiny Pattonville 32-11.00
12 Thompson, Taylor Parkway Cent 30-00.00 32-01.00
13 Hutson, Lacey SeckJags 31-05.00
14 Wilkes, Jaylin Festus2012 30-00.00 30-08.50
15 Blackmon, Jasmin Hazelwood Ce 31-00.00 30-07.00
16 Helms, Jaclyn Pattonville 30-01.50
17 Gibbs, India Ritenour 29-08.50
18 Sanchez, Courtney Windsor 25-00.00 29-08.00
19 Ratliff, Amanda SeckJags 29-05.00
20 Hubbert, Cherokee Parkway Cent 27-00.00 29-04.00
21 Carr, Katelyn Festus2012 26-00.00 28-05.00
22 Barker, Rachel DeSoto HS 29-01.00 27-10.00
23 Butler, Jaceta Ritenour 27-08.00
24 Tyner, Alee SeckJags 27-07.00
25 Johnson, Jada Hazelwood Ce 27-02.00 26-09.00
26 Pisoni, JJ Fox 26-07.00
27 Chamberlain, Chelsea St Charles W 26-05.00
28 Brown, Desiree Perryville H 24-08.00 25-10.00
28 Cavins, Michaela Perryville H 25-03.00 25-10.00
28 Herschbach, Destinee Perryville H 27-05.00 25-10.00
31 Talbert, Alisha Windsor 24-00.00 25-05.00
32 Miller, Kelsey McCluer Sout 28-00.00 25-00.00
33 Langdon, Desiree Herculaneum 25-00.00 24-01.00
33 Fific, Selma Fox 24-01.00
35 Bullock, Ashley DeSoto HS 24-07.00 23-08.00
36 Noack, Chelsea DeSoto HS 24-00.00 23-02.00
37 Caldwell, Lindsay St Charles W 24-05.00 22-01.50
38 Billups, Paris U City 22-00.00
39 Monroe, Marilyn Parkway Cent 23-00.00 21-10.00
40 Mayo, Ymanna McCluer Sout 28-00.00 21-03.00
41 Keeran, Lizzy Herculaneum 25-00.00 20-11.50
42 Casey, Caitlyn Fox 20-11.00
43 Garrison, Asia U City 19-03.00

Event 36 Men Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Walker, Jason Festus Track 51-01.00 51-04.50 10
2 Thatch, Dillon De Soto High 45-05.00 49-10.50 8
3 Washington, Kyle Hazelwood Ea 48-01.50 6
4 Coffman, Josh Herculaneum 47-06.00 47-00.00 5
5 Johnson, Roderick Hazelwood Ce 49-05.00 46-00.00 4
6 Mcghaw, Trevion McCluer Sout 39-00.00 45-07.00 3
7 Hampton, Luke Festus Track 46-02.00 45-00.00 2
8 Pollock, Cody Crystal City 42-00.00 44-09.00 1
9 Howell, Jason Festus Track 43-01.00 44-07.00
10 Minner, Ramone Hazelwood Ce 44-02.00 43-09.00
11 Hogan, Dylan Pattonville 43-06.00
11 Winston, Christian McCluer Sout 44-00.00 43-06.00
13 Turner, Nicholas Hazelwood Ea 43-03.00
14 Harper, Dayln Fox HS 38-00.00 43-00.00
14 Ballance, Dylan De Soto High 43-06.00 43-00.00
16 Sewill, Jimmy Fox HS 40-00.00 41-09.00
17 Phillips, Brandon Hazelwood Ce 48-02.00 41-04.50
18 Long, Matt Northwest HS 40-00.00 40-10.00
19 Bohnert, Michael Crystal City 40-00.00 40-08.00
20 Liescheidt, Justin Seckman 39-00.00 40-07.50
21 Bryan, Petey Park Hills C 40-08.00 40-07.00
22 Meixner, Ed Windsor 39-00.00 39-05.00
23 Riley, Tyrone Riverview 36-09.00 38-10.00
24 Krafft, Brad Fox HS 39-00.00 38-09.00
25 McCarthy, Aaron Perryville H 34-07.00 38-08.00
26 Kurre, Reece Perryville H 40-10.00 36-10.50
27 McGuire, Jordan Herculaneum 40-00.00 36-07.50
28 Calandro, Nikko Seckman 36-00.00 36-06.00
29 Walker, Franchot Ritenour 36-03.00
30 Bevard, Shane Northwest HS 41-00.00 36-02.00
31 Bush, Lance Hazelwood Ea 35-09.00
32 Martin, Sebastion Seckman 35-00.00 34-11.00
33 Peoples, Lynden U City 34-09.00
33 Hinton, Jalen Ritenour 34-09.00
35 White, Jacob Windsor 26-00.00 34-04.00
36 Dennert, Sean De Soto High 35-00.00 33-11.00
37 Avery, Alex Riverview 37-00.00 33-08.50
38 Brewer, Robert Perryville H 35-09.00 33-04.00
38 Haislar, Donovan Windsor 35-00.00 33-04.00
40 Brown, Sam Northwest HS 38-00.00 32-07.50
41 Foote, Devon Herculaneum 35-00.00 31-09.00
42 Watson, Alex Riverview 30-09.50