Girls Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2013 09:32 PM
                 Suburban West Girls Championships - 5/1/2013                  
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                             Marquette High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Voss, Alex                SR Lafayette            4-06.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Pokoski, Olivia           SO Lafayette            4-06.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Mahmuljin, Emina          JR Mehlville            4-04.00   J4-06.00    6   
  4 Harmon, Brooke            FR Lindbergh            4-04.00    4-04.00    4.50
  4 Dorsam, Abigail           SO Oakville             4-04.00    4-04.00    4.50
  6 Schebaum, Ashley          SR Marquette            4-04.00   J4-04.00    3   
  7 Mungle, Sammi             FR Mehlville            4-06.00   J4-04.00    2   
  8 Martin, Alayna            FR Lafayette            4-08.00  xJ4-04.00  
  9 Reis, Laura               SO Marquette            4-02.00   x4-02.00  
 10 Fowler, Julia             JR Marquette            4-02.00   J4-02.00    1   
 11 Bonacker, LuAnn           FR Northwest            3-10.00    4-00.00  
 11 Bach, Morgan              FR Northwest            4-04.00    4-00.00  
 13 Reinagel, Madelyn         FR Oakville             4-02.00   J4-00.00  
 13 Banys, Julia              SO Lafayette            4-02.00  xJ4-00.00  
 -- Hensel, Sam               SR Marquette            4-00.00         NH  
 -- Sauer, Liz                SO Lindbergh            4-02.00         NH  
 -- Maxwell, Coryn            SR Northwest            4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palm, Courtney            SO Lafayette            5-05.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Yanker, Jordan            SR Lindbergh            5-00.00    4-10.00    7   
  2 Jarboe, Jacqueline        SR Lafayette            4-08.00    4-10.00    7   
  4 Fields, Ellen             JR Lindbergh            4-10.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Arredondo, Malorie        JR Marquette            5-00.00   J4-08.00    4   
  6 Moll, Danielle            SO Eureka               4-10.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 Neiter, Sydney            FR Mehlville            5-00.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 Huie, Erin                SR Mehlville            4-08.00    4-04.00    1   
  9 Flieger, Brittany         FR Northwest            4-08.00   J4-04.00  
 -- Aubochon, Madison         FR Oakville             4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holbrook, Megan           SO Lindbergh            8-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Kennedy, Olivia           SO Lindbergh            8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Cutter, Lexie             FR Northwest            7-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Boliaux, Nikki            SR Lindbergh            8-00.00  xJ7-06.00  
  5 Becker, Courtney          FR Oakville             6-00.00    6-06.00    5   
  6 Miller, Kaycee            SO Lindbergh            6-06.00  xJ6-06.00  
  7 Delaney, Erin             FR Lafayette            5-06.00    6-00.00    3.50
  7 Wade, Mackenzie           SO Marquette                       6-00.00    3.50
  9 Stuertz, Lauren           SO Eureka               7-00.00   J6-00.00    2   
 10 Handler, Rebecca          SO Lafayette                      J6-00.00    1   
 10 Wilhelm, Nicole           SO Lafayette            6-00.00  xJ6-00.00  
 -- Peate, Kylie              FR Lafayette            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Censky, Emma              FR Marquette                            NH  
 
Event 4  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fields, Ellen             JR Lindbergh            9-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Elwood, Emma              SO Eureka               9-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Schatz, Christina         JR Northwest            8-06.00   J9-06.00    6   
  4 Djikanovic, Danielle      SR Marquette           10-00.00   J9-06.00    5   
  5 Birschbach, Erin          SO Fox                  9-00.00   J9-06.00    4   
  6 Shaw, Kelly               SR Lafayette            9-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Roberts, Hannah           JR Lindbergh            9-02.00   J9-00.00    2   
  8 Look, Emily               SO Lafayette            8-00.00    8-06.00    1   
  9 Beemer, Tori              FR Eureka               7-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Thatcher, Jessica         JR Marquette            7-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Shaffer, Ciarra           SO Northwest            8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abell, Madison            SR Lafayette           14-04.75   15-07.00   10   
      14-06.50  13-07  15-07           
  2 Hannah, Profeta           FR Fox                 12-10.00   14-07.50    8   
      14-00.50  13-11  14-07.50           
  3 Martin, Alayna            FR Lafayette           14-07.00   14-07.00    6   
      13-08  14-03  14-07           
  4 Tomlinson, Audrey         SO Eureka                         14-06.50    5   
      14-06.50  13-09.50  14-02           
  5 Reinhardt, Natalie        SO Eureka              12-10.00   14-06.50    4   
      12-11  13-05  14-06.50           
  6 Sauer, Liz                SO Lindbergh           14-00.00   13-10.50    3   
      13-09  13-07  13-10.50           
  7 Durchholz, Eva            FR Eureka              14-05.00  x13-10.50  
      13-05.50  13-05  13-10.50           
  8 Harmon, Brooke            FR Lindbergh           13-03.75   13-07.50    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  13-07.50           
  9 Brown, Alexis             SO Marquette           12-06.00   13-03.50    1   
      13-03.50  FOUL  11-10           
 10 Bonacker, LuAnn           FR Northwest           12-06.50   13-03.00  
      12-07  13-03  FOUL           
 11 Scruggs, Cortiny          FR Lafayette           12-06.00  x13-02.00  
      13-02  12-05  12-03.50           
 12 Banys, Julia              SO Lafayette           13-01.00  x13-00.50  
      13-00.50  12-04.50  FOUL           
 13 McCaffrey, Katie          FR Mehlville           12-10.00   12-11.00  
      12-02  12-10  12-11           
 14 Villmer, Courtney         FR Northwest           12-00.00   12-10.00  
      12-10  12-05  12-00           
 15 Hamilton, Madison         FR Northwest           12-06.50  x12-09.50  
      12-09.50  12-00  12-03.50           
 16 Compton, Jasmine          SO Marquette           12-11.00   12-08.00  
      12-08  12-04  12-07.50           
 17 Bach, Morgan              FR Northwest           13-08.00  x12-05.50  
      12-05.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Hensel, Sam               SR Marquette           11-05.00  x12-05.00  
      10-11  11-11  12-05           
 19 Reinagel, Madelyn         FR Oakville            12-08.00   12-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-01.50           
 20 Jennings, Zoe             FR Northwest           11-09.00  x12-01.00  
      12-01  11-07  FOUL           
 21 Hoffmeister, Hannah       FR Oakville            11-11.00   12-01.00  
      12-01  11-06  FOUL           
 22 Voss, Kelly               SO Lindbergh           13-05.00  x12-01.00  
      FOUL  12-01  FOUL           
 23 Wickman, Michelle         SR Marquette           11-02.00  x11-10.50  
      11-10.50  11-03  11-08           
 24 Mahmuljin, Emina          JR Mehlville           13-05.00   11-09.00  
      11-09  9-11.50  FOUL           
 25 Hobold, Emily             SO Mehlville           12-01.50  x11-06.50  
      10-08  10-06  11-06.50           
 26 Maxwell, Coryn            SR Northwest           11-05.00  x10-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-04.50           
 27 Tringale, Ann Marie       FR Mehlville           10-06.50  x10-03.50  
      FOUL  10-01  10-03.50           
 28 Wittmann, Ashley          FR Mehlville            9-09.75   x9-10.00  
      9-10  8-07  FOUL           
 29 Manchenton, Kristen       FR Lafayette           10-04.00   x9-05.00  
      9-05  8-05.50  9-00           
 30 Thompson, Melanie         SO Mehlville            9-05.00   x9-01.00  
      9-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McKinnis, Brooke          SO Lafayette           13-07.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Witzig, Hannah            JR Lafayette           12-11.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 6  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palm, Courtney            SO Lafayette           16-00.00   16-09.75   10   
      16-03.50  16-01  16-02.50  16-03.50  16-01.25  16-09.75
  2 Miles, Tessa              SR Parkway S.          15-08.00   16-09.25    8   
      15-08  FOUL  FOUL  16-03  16-09.25  16-05.25
  3 Massey, Anne              JR Lindbergh           15-05.50   16-04.25    6   
      14-06.75  15-06  15-07  14-04.75  16-04.25  16-01
  4 Yanker, Jordan            SR Lindbergh           16-07.50   16-03.25    5   
      FOUL  16-03.25  16-00  15-08  15-11.50  15-06.50
  5 Whittaker, Alysiah        SR Northwest           15-08.50   16-00.75    4   
      16-00.75  15-07.50  15-04.75           
  6 Aubochon, Madison         FR Oakville            15-04.25   15-06.25    3   
      13-03.25  15-00.50  15-06.25  14-04.75  14-07.75  FOUL
  7 Griffith, Shekinah        SR Parkway S.          15-04.00   15-05.00    2   
      FOUL  15-01.75  13-11.75  14-03.75  FOUL  15-05
  8 Cook, Aaryanna            SR Oakville            15-05.00   15-04.50    1   
      15-02  FOUL  FOUL  15-04.50  15-04  FOUL
  9 Flieger, Brittany         FR Northwest           14-07.00   14-08.25  
      14-08.25  13-03.25  FOUL  14-01.75  13-11  13-10.50
 10 Alexander, Alexandria     SO Marquette           13-06.00   14-07.25  
      14-07.25  14-05.50  FOUL           
 11 Jarboe, Jacqueline        SR Lafayette           15-07.00   13-06.50  
      FOUL  13-00.75  13-06.50           
 12 Dyer, Carly               FR Marquette           14-02.00   13-05.25  
      13-05.25  13-01  13-03           
 13 Drew, Kayla               SO Mehlville           13-11.50   12-04.50  
      12-04.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Alayna            FR Lafayette           31-01.00   31-00.00   10   
      30-09.50  31-00  30-03           
  2 Prunty, Maureen           JR Eureka              30-10.25   30-06.25    8   
      30-06.25  27-03  28-02.75           
  3 Sauer, Liz                SO Lindbergh           25-00.00   30-03.00    6   
      29-02  30-03  28-07           
  4 Bach, Morgan              FR Northwest           27-01.00   29-03.25    5   
      28-05.50  29-03.25  27-05           
  5 Pokoski, Olivia           SO Lafayette           28-06.00   29-00.00    4   
      29-00  FOUL  28-08.50           
  6 Mungle, Sammi             FR Mehlville           27-01.00   28-07.00    3   
      28-07  27-07.25  27-08.50           
  7 Lamers, Annie             SR Lafayette           30-03.00  x28-04.00  
      26-09  28-04  28-04           
  8 Hamilton, Taylor          SO Northwest                      28-03.00    2   
      26-02.50  27-02.25  28-03           
  9 Voss, Kelly               SO Lindbergh           29-03.00   27-11.00    1   
      27-11  26-08.75  27-04           
 10 Schilling, Elizabeth      SO Eureka              31-01.00   27-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-09.50           
 11 Banys, Julia              SO Lafayette           29-01.00  x27-09.00  
      27-02.50  27-08  27-09           
 12 Tomlinson, Audrey         SO Eureka              27-11.00  x27-07.50  
      27-07.50  27-00  26-04           
 13 Scruggs, Cortiny          FR Lafayette           27-06.00  x27-06.00  
      27-05  27-06  27-02           
 14 Dorsam, Abigail           SO Oakville            27-03.00   27-03.00  
      26-00.25  27-03  FOUL           
 15 Treat, Haily              SO Lafayette           29-11.00  x27-03.00  
      FOUL  27-03  FOUL           
 16 Reinagel, Madelyn         FR Oakville            26-05.00   26-06.00  
      25-06  26-01.50  26-06           
 17 Mahmuljin, Emina          JR Mehlville           27-02.00   26-03.00  
      26-02  25-03.50  26-03           
 18 Jennings, Zoe             FR Northwest           24-07.00  x24-02.25  
      23-00  22-03  24-02.25           
 19 Isias, Massiel            FR Lafayette           22-11.00  x23-00.25  
      FOUL  23-00.25  FOUL           
 20 Manchenton, Kristen       FR Lafayette           20-00.00  x20-07.00  
      20-07  FOUL  19-06           
 -- Hobold, Emily             SO Mehlville           26-03.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bonacker, LuAnn           FR Northwest           25-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 8  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yanker, Jordan            SR Lindbergh           36-05.00   36-05.00   10   
      35-03  36-05  36-03.50  FOUL       
  2 Massey, Anne              JR Lindbergh           32-06.25   33-11.00    8   
      32-09  33-06.50  33-11  FOUL       
  3 Huie, Erin                SR Mehlville           32-09.00   33-01.00    6   
      31-01.50  33-01  32-04.50  FOUL       
  4 Aubochon, Madison         FR Oakville            30-10.00   32-00.00    5   
      29-01  30-05  30-11  32-00       
  5 Jarboe, Jacqueline        SR Lafayette           30-00.00   31-08.00    4   
      31-08  FOUL  FOUL  30-00       
  6 Flieger, Brittany         FR Northwest           31-08.50   31-05.50    3   
      30-02.50  31-03.50  30-02.50  31-05.50       
  7 Neskar, Kayla             JR Lafayette           31-02.50   30-11.50    2   
      30-11.50  FOUL  30-09  29-09.50       
  8 Grobelny, Anna            SO Northwest           32-03.50   30-01.00    1   
      29-04.50  30-00.50  30-01  29-04.50       
  9 Jordan, Kianna            SO Fox                 28-10.00   29-01.00  
      FOUL  29-01  28-11  25-10       
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fang, Mimi                JR Lafayette              79-11      96-02   10   
  2 LeBaube, Julie            SR Northwest              88-07      83-10    8   
  3 Bratton, Taylor           FR Fox                    82-08      80-11    6   
  4 Wester, Nicole            JR Mehlville              81-00      80-03    5   
  5 Hamilton, Taylor          SO Northwest              80-04      79-10    4   
  6 Bonine, Rebekah           FR Northwest              66-09     x78-06  
  7 Carothers-May, Pilar      SO Lafayette              73-06      77-02    3   
  8 Brown, Alexandra          FR Lafayette              67-03     x70-07  
  9 Fedorchak, Bailey         SO Oakville               71-01      70-03    2   
 10 Caskanett, Ursa           JR Lindbergh              79-02      69-11    1   
 11 VanMatre, Julianna        SO Marquette              71-04      69-09  
 12 Ingram, Alex              SO Lafayette              65-09     x69-07  
 13 Thebeau, Rebekah          FR Eureka                 64-10      69-04  
 14 Kew, Emily                SO Lindbergh              69-00      69-03  
 15 Dents, Leah               SO Lindbergh              71-06     x67-06  
 16 Ostlund, Mary Pat         SR Northwest              71-07    xJ67-06  
 17 Ghattas, Najwa            FR Eureka                 76-04      67-04  
 18 Barrett, Stephanie        SR Lindbergh              72-00     x66-10  
 19 Phillips, Katlyn          FR Northwest              75-06     x65-04  
 20 Allen, Karli              FR Fox                    56-10      65-02  
 21 Martin, Kristen           FR Oakville               69-07      64-03  
 22 Pargo, Shamara            SR Marquette              92-03      63-04  
 23 Burton, Zoe               SO Marquette              71-02     x62-04  
 24 Cohen, Phoebe             SO Lafayette              66-02     x61-04  
 25 Sy, Thouly                JR Mehlville              65-00      59-06  
 26 Cameron, Katelyn          SR Parkway S.             51-04      56-08  
 27 Kraemer, Madison          FR Lafayette              57-02     x54-09  
 28 Heidemann, Angela         JR Northwest              53-07     x49-02  
 29 Sager, Sydney             FR Eureka                           x48-06  
 30 Ems, Lacey                FR Northwest              50-00     x41-11  
 
Event 10  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Alysiah        SR Northwest             141-03     123-05   10   
      120-03  123-05  108-10  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Emerson, Cassandra        SR Parkway S.             94-08     104-10    8   
      101-08  91-02  FOUL  103-10  84-05  104-10
  3 Lee, Kristin              SR Marquette              97-03     103-11    6   
      103-11  101-01  88-00  83-08  100-11  FOUL
  4 Fisher, Madison           SR Lindbergh              96-09     102-10    5   
      95-01  99-09  102-10  91-04  FOUL  98-10
  5 Fific, Selma              JR Fox                    95-10     100-01    4   
      97-07  97-01  97-11  85-01  100-01  94-00
  6 Aliano, Katrina           SO Eureka                102-02      99-09    3   
      FOUL  92-07  89-09  FOUL  99-09  85-08
  7 Fedorchak, Savannah       SR Oakville               97-09      98-03    2   
      92-03  94-02  FOUL  98-03  87-10  FOUL
  8 Wayhart, Maria            SR Lafayette              96-06      92-05    1   
      83-11  89-06  88-01  92-05  81-10  89-00
  9 Patterson, Riley          JR Parkway S.             91-03      89-01  
      89-01  FOUL  85-11  74-01  82-10  85-09
 10 Wafford, Tyanna           SR Marquette              96-05      88-02  
      80-09  88-02  82-11           
 11 Snopek, Arika             JR Lindbergh              84-08      85-10  
      72-08  85-10  85-02           
 12 Preglar, Megan            SR Lafayette              90-05      85-10  
      85-10  80-11  FOUL           
 13 Ashley, Ellis             FR Fox                   100-00      81-09  
      81-09  74-03  80-03           
 14 Keller, Marina            JR Eureka                 80-11      77-09  
      69-06  74-00  77-09           
 15 Cornett, Alyson           SO Northwest              83-01      73-05  
      73-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Kernen, Kari              JR Oakville               80-09      69-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  69-04           
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fang, Mimi                JR Lafayette           32-04.00   32-01.00   10   
  2 Ingram, Alex              SO Lafayette           30-10.00   31-00.75    8   
  3 Cohen, Phoebe             SO Lafayette           29-03.00  x30-10.25  
  4 Caskanett, Ursa           JR Lindbergh           31-05.00   30-04.50    6   
  5 Burton, Zoe               SO Marquette           29-09.00   29-08.00    5   
  6 Dents, Leah               SO Lindbergh           30-07.00   28-10.00    4   
  7 Pargo, Shamara            SR Marquette           29-09.00   28-03.50    3   
  8 VanMatre, Julianna        SO Marquette           29-07.00  x28-03.00  
  9 Wester, Nicole            JR Mehlville           27-00.00   28-02.00    2   
 10 Harris-Woods, Jasmine     SR Marquette                     x27-11.00  
 11 Kraemer, Madison          FR Lafayette           26-04.00  x27-08.50  
 12 Allen, Karli              FR Fox                 23-09.00  J27-08.50    1   
 13 Bratton, Taylor           FR Fox                 27-09.00   27-04.50  
 14 Carothers-May, Pilar      SO Lafayette           25-02.00  x27-02.50  
 15 Brown, Alexandra          FR Lafayette           27-02.00  x26-09.00  
 16 LeBaube, Julie            SR Northwest           28-01.00   25-11.50  
 17 Kew, Emily                SO Lindbergh           25-06.00  x24-11.50  
 18 Martin, Kristen           FR Oakville            24-02.00   24-07.25  
 19 Hamilton, Taylor          SO Northwest           24-04.00   24-06.50  
 20 Bonine, Rebekah           FR Northwest           25-02.50  x24-03.25  
 21 Pigue, Rebecca            SR Northwest           25-04.00  x24-02.00  
 22 Fedorchak, Bailey         SO Oakville            26-04.00   23-08.50  
 23 Allen, Emily              FR Eureka              22-09.50   23-00.25  
 24 Sy, Thouly                JR Mehlville           24-02.00   22-02.00  
 25 Ostlund, Mary Pat         SR Northwest           26-07.00  x22-01.00  
 26 Barrett, Stephanie        SR Lindbergh           21-09.00  x21-08.00  
 27 Heidemann, Angela         JR Northwest           21-00.00  x21-06.25  
 28 Phillips, Katlyn          FR Northwest           23-11.75  x21-05.00  
 29 Stair, Sophia             SR Northwest           19-11.00  x21-02.50  
 30 Ems, Lacey                FR Northwest           19-00.25  x20-08.00  
 31 Meiser, Caitlyn           SO Eureka              19-07.50   20-02.75  
 32 Cameron, Katelyn          SR Parkway S.          18-02.00   17-08.00  
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Alysiah        SR Northwest           41-02.50   40-02.00   10   
      35-02  40-02  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Lee, Kristin              SR Marquette           33-02.00   35-01.00    8   
      31-10.50  31-06  31-05  34-03  29-01  35-01
  3 Preglar, Megan            SR Lafayette           33-00.50   33-08.00    6   
      31-07.50  33-08  31-09  32-03  32-02  33-07
  4 Ashley, Ellis             FR Fox                 32-04.00   33-01.00    5   
      31-01  32-01.50  32-04  32-01  32-09  33-01
  5 Kizer, Brenna             JR Lindbergh           34-10.00   33-00.00    4   
      31-09  33-00  33-00  32-11  32-09.50  31-11
  6 Fedorchak, Savannah       SR Oakville            32-09.00   32-10.00    3   
      28-11  32-10  FOUL  31-05  30-02  30-01
  7 Emerson, Cassandra        SR Parkway S.          29-10.00   31-10.00    2   
      29-03  31-10  FOUL  28-02  26-06  31-06
  8 Snopek, Arika             JR Lindbergh           31-07.00   31-10.00    1   
      29-04  29-08  31-10  28-08  29-05  29-08
  9 Wafford, Tyanna           SR Marquette           34-06.00   31-00.00  
      FOUL  30-06  31-00  30-03  30-09  30-08
 10 Payne, Carlissa           FR Lafayette           33-00.50   30-06.00  
      28-11  30-06  30-05           
 11 Cornett, Alyson           SO Northwest           34-02.00   29-10.00  
      29-02  28-09  29-10           
 12 Patterson, Riley          JR Parkway S.          30-01.50   29-02.00  
      26-04  29-02  27-10           
 13 Fific, Selma              JR Fox                 29-07.00   28-10.00  
      27-01  24-07  28-10           
 14 Kernen, Kari              JR Oakville            30-07.00   28-00.00  
      25-06  28-00  25-02           
 15 Aliano, Katrina           SO Eureka              25-06.00   27-04.50  
      25-10  27-04.50  26-03.50           
 16 Smith, Emma               SO Eureka              25-05.00   22-07.00  
      22-07  22-01  20-02           
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 M Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lafayette (Wildwood)  'B'                        10:40.00   10:22.25   10   
     1) Riordan, Emma FR                2) Miller, Morgan JR              
     3) Neumann, Olivia JR              4) Wuestling, Rachel JR           
       2:33.391 (2:33.391)        5:10.155 (2:36.764)        7:49.077 (2:38.923)
      10:22.242 (2:33.166)
  2 Eureka  'A'                                      10:15.34   10:46.25    8   
     1) Eves, Sarah SO                  2) Safi, Rana SO                  
     3) Cazzaniga, Nicole SO            4) Powell, Sammi SO               
       2:42.528 (2:42.528)        5:16.688 (2:34.160)        7:58.068 (2:41.381)
      10:46.246 (2:48.178)
  3 Lafayette (Wildwood)  'A'                        10:34.00  x10:48.48  
     1) Assenmacher, Emily SR           2) Boone, Brittany SR             
     3) West, Anna FR                   4) Wuestling, Trisha FR           
       2:39.535 (2:39.535)        5:25.281 (2:45.746)        8:10.603 (2:45.323)
      10:48.475 (2:37.873)
  4 Marquette  'C'                                   11:30.24   10:50.87    6   
     1) Kimerle, Leah SO                2)                                
       2:33.424 (2:33.424)        5:20.738 (2:47.314)        8:08.891 (2:48.153)
      10:50.867 (2:41.977)
  5 Lindbergh  'A'                                   10:40.24   11:07.79    5   
     1) Lukens, Morgan JR               2) Rechtien, Natalie SO           
     3) Dierkes, Lauren SR              4) Crown, Becky SR                
       2:44.409 (2:44.409)        5:23.573 (2:39.164)        8:15.056 (2:51.484)
      11:07.784 (2:52.728)
  6 Marquette  'B'                                   11:55.24  x11:12.00  
     1) Naeger, Jackie SO               2)                                
       2:34.659 (2:34.659)        5:32.599 (2:57.941)        8:21.213 (2:48.614)
      11:11.993 (2:50.781)
  7 Northwest (Cedar Hill)  'A'                      11:05.00   11:19.51    4   
     1) Christensen, Ambria SO          2)                                
       2:44.196 (2:44.196)        5:33.514 (2:49.318)        8:19.491 (2:45.977)
      11:19.505 (3:00.014)
  8 Marquette  'A'                                   10:49.24  x11:55.03  
     1) Hummel, Morgan JR               2)                                
       2:53.861 (2:53.861)        5:57.471 (3:03.610)        8:56.411 (2:58.941)
      11:55.021 (2:58.610)
  9 Eureka  'B'                                      11:32.04  x11:57.43  
     1) Thornburgh, Julie FR            2) Beckmann, Vanessa FR           
     3) Mitchell, Danielle FR           4) Persons, Megan FR              
       2:49.655 (2:49.655)        5:48.017 (2:58.363)        8:48.782 (3:00.766)
      11:57.425 (3:08.643)
 10 Fox  'A'                                         11:54.24   12:26.66    3   
     1) Kowalewski, Megan SO            2) Gordon, Hannah JR              
     3) Rambo, Sarah FR                 4) Neibert, Emma FR               
       2:58.399 (2:58.399)        6:03.309 (3:04.910)        9:03.728 (3:00.420)
      12:26.660 (3:22.932)
 
Event 14  Girls 4x800 M Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lafayette (Wildwood)  'A'                         9:47.38    9:51.58   10   
     1) Carpenter, Kelly SR             2) Kelly, Katherine JR            
     3) Maddox, Jessica SR              4) Nicholson, Sarah FR            
       2:27.446 (2:27.446)        4:51.314 (2:23.869)        7:20.781 (2:29.467)
       9:51.573 (2:30.792)
  2 Marquette  'A'                                    9:57.24   10:01.61    8   
     1) Brown, Arissa SO                2)                                
       2:36.353 (2:36.353)        5:02.413 (2:26.060)        7:32.542 (2:30.130)
      10:01.605 (2:29.063)
  3 Lindbergh  'A'                                   10:10.24   10:02.36    6   
     1) Bade, Rachel SR                 2) Haegele, Hanna SO              
     3) Riley, Mary FR                  4) Russell, Maddy JR              
       2:27.884 (2:27.884)        5:00.396 (2:32.513)        7:32.284 (2:31.888)
      10:02.352 (2:30.069)
  4 Eureka  'A'                                       9:20.23   10:10.66    5   
     1) von Seelen, Lauren JR           2) Gunhus, Ashlynn SO             
     3) Stevens, Gabbie FR              4) Overby, Eilish JR              
       2:32.968 (2:32.968)        5:04.473 (2:31.505)        7:46.113 (2:41.641)
      10:10.653 (2:24.541)
  5 Northwest (Cedar Hill)  'A'                      10:29.00   10:27.19    4   
     1) Banderet, Marquee FR            2)                                
       2:36.328 (2:36.328)        5:03.618 (2:27.291)        7:43.448 (2:39.830)
      10:27.182 (2:43.735)
  6 Mehlville  'A'                                   11:13.76   11:44.59    3   
     1) Werner, Gwen JR                 2) Hubbell, Elaina FR             
     3) Muric, Amra SO                  4) Neiter, Sydney FR              
       2:55.035 (2:55.035)        5:46.899 (2:51.864)        8:54.945 (3:08.046)
      11:44.581 (2:49.637)
 
Event 15  Girls 100 M Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sauer, Liz                SO Lindbergh              17.84      18.37   3  10   
  2 Treat, Haily              SO Lafayette              19.84      19.54   3   8   
  3 Shannon, Mary             SR Northwest              19.74      19.68   3   6   
  4 Stuckmeyer, Molly         FR Northwest              19.94      19.97   3   5   
  5 Mungle, Sammi             FR Mehlville              19.92      20.20   3   4   
  6 Mottert, Alyssa           SR Northwest              19.94     x20.25   3 
  7 Casey, Christine          FR Lafayette              20.10      20.39   2   3   
  8 Moore, Andrea             SO Lafayette              19.87     x20.40   3 
  9 Bach, Morgan              FR Northwest              21.44     x21.16   2 
 10 Holmes, Morgan            SO Marquette              21.34      21.29   2   2   
 11 Rawson, Jordan            FR Northwest              21.84     x22.03   2 
 12 Carter, Kelli             SO Mehlville              22.70      22.47   2   1   
 13 Hamilton, Taylor          SO Northwest              21.44     x22.59   2 
 14 Dart, Megan               SO Lafayette              23.15     x22.87   2 
 15 Kalbach, Tori             SO Northwest              23.94     x24.20   1 
 16 Worthington, Shelby       SO Northwest              23.44     x24.49   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 100 M Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Massey, Anne              JR Lindbergh              15.78      15.49   2  10   
  2 Pesek, Lexi               JR Eureka                 15.98      15.58   2   8   
  3 Griffith, Shekinah        SR Parkway S.             17.04      17.39   2   6   
  4 Webb, Allie               JR Eureka                 17.16      17.45   2   5   
  5 Dang, Claire              JR Lindbergh              18.14      17.84   2   4   
  6 Pisoni, Brittany          SO Fox                    17.34      18.08   2   3   
  7 Crecelius, Kelly          JR Lafayette              18.72      18.16   1   2   
  8 Flieger, Brittany         FR Northwest              18.19      18.40   2   1   
  9 Thompson, Sarah           SR Marquette              19.31      18.69   1 
 10 Saak, Julia               SO Marquette              19.04      19.24   1 
 11 Jansen, Lindsey           SR Lafayette              18.84      19.69   1 
 12 Graham, Melody            SR Northwest              17.87      19.70   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 M Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bratcher, Kene'           SO Lindbergh              13.69      13.54  10  10   
  2 Johnson, John'e           FR Lindbergh              13.95      13.60  10   8   
  3 Hamilton, Madison         FR Northwest              13.46      13.71  10   6   
  4 Nelson, Savannah          SO Eureka                 14.34      13.74   9   5   
  5 Salter, Emma              SO Eureka                 14.74      13.79   7   4   
  6 Barlee, Blessing          FR Northwest              13.64      13.80  10   3   
  7 Dotson, Maursade          FR Eureka                 14.44     x13.88   8 
  8 Reinhardt, Natalie        SO Eureka                 14.54     x13.93   8 
  9 Griffith, Kaylah          SO Parkway S.             14.38      13.95   9   2   
 10 Farmer, Shaelyn           FR Oakville               14.00      13.96  10   1   
 11 Lovelace, Rachelle        FR Lafayette              14.14      13.97  10 
 12 Malone, Jasmyn            FR Parkway S.             14.41      13.99   9 
 13 Harper, Jazmyn            JR Parkway S.             14.30     x14.00   9 
 14 Skaggs, Tiffany           FR Eureka                 14.44     x14.03   8 
 15 Matthias, Katie           SO Fox                    14.46      14.05   8 
 16 Gorham, Ellie             FR Parkway S.             14.18     x14.06   9 
 17 Compton, Jasmine          SO Marquette              14.44      14.12   8  14.116
 17 Chilcott, Hannah          JR Eureka                 14.74     x14.12   7  14.116
 19 Lesch, Caroline           JR Marquette              14.94      14.21   6 
 20 Brown, Ajah               FR Mehlville              14.96      14.23   6 
 21 Burleski, Jessica         SO Lafayette              14.56      14.26   7 
 22 Stuertz, Lauren           SO Eureka                 14.74     x14.28   7 
 23 Matecki, Kathleen         FR Mehlville              15.24      14.38   5 
 24 Wilkinson, Alex           FR Mehlville              14.35     x14.39   9 
 25 Eads, Caitlin             JR Parkway S.             15.00     x14.48   5 
 26 Korhammer, Brooke         SR Lafayette              14.51     x14.55   8 
 27 Young, Deanna             SR Eureka                 14.74     x14.56   7 
 28 Speh, Kaitlyn             FR Northwest              13.74     x14.63  10  14.623
 29 Mungle, Sammi             FR Mehlville              14.97     x14.63   6  14.624
 30 Gallo, Claudia            FR Fox                    14.74      14.63   7  14.630
 31 Schebaum, Ashley          SR Marquette              14.94     x14.64   6  14.634
 32 Sy, Fatima                FR Mehlville              14.52     x14.64   8  14.635
 33 Brown, Kayla              FR Mehlville              15.42     x14.64   4  14.639
 34 Berryhill, Allisa         FR Lindbergh              14.23     x14.71   9 
 35 Sobo, Meredith            FR Oakville               15.30      14.73   5 
 36 Bost, Jalissa             FR Eureka                 15.44     x14.74   4 
 37 McKinney, Sarah           FR Northwest              15.34     x14.78   5 
 38 Johnson, Jazmin           SO Lindbergh              14.78     x14.79   7 
 39 Shannon, Grace            JR Northwest              13.94     x14.80  10  14.791
 39 Waters, Kim               SO Marquette              15.54     x14.80   4  14.791
 41 Chase, Wright             JR Fox                    14.94     x14.82   6 
 42 Bowden, Niya              FR Eureka                 16.84     x14.85   2 
 43 Johnson, Kayla            FR Marquette              15.74     x14.90   4 
 44 Riley, Victoria           SO Mehlville              14.40     x14.93   9 
 45 Morris, Catimonia         FR Eureka                 16.24     x15.03   3 
 46 Kloppenburg, Hannah       JR Parkway S.             15.20     x15.04   5 
 47 Hall, Londan              FR Lafayette              14.84     x15.18   6 
 48 Penn, Grace               FR Marquette              15.74     x15.24   4 
 49 Prado, Rebecca            FR Northwest              14.94     x15.28   6 
 50 Kendall, Alexis           SR Eureka                 15.94     x15.29   3 
 51 Mason, Taylor             FR Parkway S.                       x15.30   1 
 52 Prado, Megan              FR Northwest              15.64     x15.48   4 
 53 Lane, Toinisha            JR Lindbergh              14.46     x15.67   8 
 54 Carter, Danielle          SO Fox                              x15.70   1 
 55 Fowler, Haley             SO Northwest              14.84     x15.83   6 
 56 Reis, Laura               SO Marquette              15.84     x15.87   3 
 57 Tipton, Ciera             FR Fox                    15.34     x15.91   5 
 58 Buettner, Sarah           SO Lafayette              16.31     x16.09   3 
 59 Krawiecki, Alex           SO Lafayette              16.74     x16.18   2  16.171
 60 Haley, Kate               FR Marquette              16.34     x16.18   3  16.179
 61 Gearhart, Emily           FR Marquette              16.24     x16.23   3 
 62 Tringale, Ann Marie       FR Mehlville              17.21     x16.24   2 
 63 Wickman, Michelle         SR Marquette              16.44     x16.26   3 
 64 Eimer, Jordan             SO Marquette              16.94     x16.31   2 
 65 Gholami, Yasmine          FR Parkway S.             16.51     x16.41   2 
 66 Williams, Briara          FR Lindbergh              15.12     x16.67   5 
 67 Morgan, Mallory           SO Eureka                 15.94     x17.19   3 
 68 Lam, Kim                  JR Mehlville              17.72     x17.62   2 
 69 Jordan, Taylyr            SO Eureka                           x17.88   1 
 70 Thompson, Melanie         SO Mehlville              19.96     x18.12   1 
 71 Trigg, Shea               FR Northwest              17.84     x18.17   2 
 72 Prado, Emily              SR Northwest              18.74     x18.89   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 M Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Nekole            SR Oakville               12.45      12.21   2  10   
  2 Doggendorf, Jamie         SR Northwest              12.72      12.74   2   8   
  3 Oparaji, Blessing         JR Oakville               12.80      12.76   2   6   
  4 Dalton, Rebecca           SR Parkway S.             13.02      12.87   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Kalea            FR Lafayette              13.24      12.88   1   4   
  6 McIntyre, Kristin         SR Eureka                 13.04      13.00   2   3   
  7 Broadhacker, Emily        SR Lindbergh              13.23      13.01   2   2   
  8 Hansome, Teonia           SO Marquette              13.45      13.13   1   1   
  9 Hancock, Kasey            SR Eureka                 13.14      13.25   2 
 10 Lucas, Jodocee            JR Lindbergh              13.76      13.39   1 
 11 Alexander, Alexandria     SO Marquette              14.04      13.45   1 
 12 Bloethner, Carly          FR Fox                    13.24      13.75   2 
 13 Day, Nishea               SO Parkway S.             14.08      13.82   1 
 14 Skyles, Sam               FR Northwest              13.76      14.29   1 
 -- Miller, Patra             JR Lafayette              13.80         FS   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 M Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fox  'A'                                          2:01.24    1:57.09   2  10    1:57.083
     1) Duvall, Courtney FR             2) Gallo, Claudia FR              
     3) Hannah, Profeta FR              4) Matthias, Katie SO             
  2 Eureka  'A'                                       1:58.24    1:57.09   3   8    1:57.084
     1) Walden, Sarah FR                2) Rinkenberger, Katie SO         
     3) James, Gabby SO                 4) Owens, Katie SO                
  3 Parkway South  'A'                                2:02.38    1:57.24   2   6   
     1) Griffith, Kaylah SO             2) Malone, Jasmyn FR              
     3) Welch, Domanique SO             4) Gorham, Ellie FR               
  4 Lindbergh  'A'                                    1:57.94    1:57.66   3   5   
     1) Berryhill, Allisa FR            2) Johnson, John'e FR             
     3) Tillman, Danielle SR            4) Bratcher, Kene' SO             
  5 Marquette  'A'                                    1:59.24    1:57.97   3   4   
     1) Rohan, Anna SR                  2)                                
  6 Northwest (Cedar Hill)  'A'                       1:55.24    1:58.07   3   3   
     1) Barlee, Blessing FR             2)                                
  7 Lafayette (Wildwood)  'A'                         1:55.12    1:59.29   3   2   
     1) Korhammer, Brooke SR            2) Hopgood, Chelsea SO            
     3) Lovelace, Rachelle FR           4) McKinnis, Brooke SO            
  8 Eureka  'B'                                       2:00.24   x1:59.49   3 
     1) Schilling, Elizabeth SO         2) Prunty, Maureen JR             
     3) Chilcott, Hannah JR             4) Ray, Rumona FR                 
  9 Northwest (Cedar Hill)  'B'                       2:01.24   x2:04.45   2 
     1) Howell, Victoria SR             2)                                
 10 Eureka  'C'                                       2:01.24   x2:04.67   2 
     1) Tomlinson, Audrey SO            2) Prestes, Luiza SO              
     3) Kane, Megan SO                  4) Weis, Jordan SO                
 11 Eureka  'D'                                       2:05.24   x2:05.20   2 
     1) Kendall, Alexis SR              2) Woodland, Tessa SR             
     3) Green, Jacquelyn SO             4) Young, Leola SR                
 12 Oakville  'A'                                     2:10.00    2:05.72   1   1   
     1) Meegan, Kelsey FR               2) Becker, Courtney FR            
     3) Farmer, Shaelyn FR              4) Sobo, Meredith FR              
 13 Lafayette (Wildwood)  'B'                         1:59.00   x2:06.04   3 
     1) Burleski, Jessica SO            2) Kindsvater, Andie JR           
     3) Panzitta, Kelly JR              4) Peate, Kylie FR                
 14 Parkway South  'B'                                2:12.05   x2:06.68   1 
     1) Kloppenburg, Hannah JR          2) Newman, Nicole FR              
     3) Moore, Kristina FR              4) Costrino, Catherine FR         
 15 Mehlville  'A'                                    2:02.34    2:10.81   2 
     1) Mungle, Sammi FR                2) Matecki, Kathleen FR           
     3) Riley, Victoria SO              4) Wilkinson, Alex FR             
 16 Lafayette (Wildwood)  'C'                         2:07.00   x2:13.47   2 
     1) Hall, Londan FR                 2) Buettner, Sarah SO             
     3) Krawiecki, Alex SO              4) Galvin, Erika FR               
 17 Lindbergh  'C'                                    2:04.76   x2:13.73   2 
     1) Marin, Alyssa SO                2) Pejic, Susie FR                
     3) Fritsch, Kasey FR               4) Hoyt, Erin FR                  
 18 Marquette  'B'                                    2:10.24   x2:17.41   1 
     1) Funke, Emily FR                 2)                                
 
Event 20  Girls 4x200 M Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakville  'A'                                     1:47.40    1:46.63   10   
     1) Cook, Aaryanna SR               2) Harvey, Nekole SR              
     3) Oparaji, Favor FR               4) Oparaji, Blessing JR           
  2 Parkway South  'A'                                1:49.08    1:47.18    8   
     1) Chairs, Janila SO               2) Jones, Imani SO                
     3) Miles, Tessa SR                 4) Dalton, Rebecca SR             
  3 Lafayette (Wildwood)  'A'                         1:51.04    1:47.23    6   
     1) Hopgood, Ebony JR               2) Johnson, Kalea FR              
     3) Miller, Patra JR                4) Gress, Marissa SO              
  4 Northwest (Cedar Hill)  'A'                       1:51.83    1:51.62    5   
     1) Doggendorf, Jamie SR            2)                                
  5 Lindbergh  'A'                                    1:57.94    1:51.79    4   
     1) Broadhacker, Emily SR           2) Shaw, Lashawn JR               
     3) Lucas, Jodocee JR               4) Shumpert, Ashley SR            
  6 Fox  'A'                                          1:54.24    1:59.85    3   
     1) Jordan, Kianna SO               2) Pisoni, Brittany SO            
     3) Pitts, Danielle JR              4) Sander, Jordan FR              
 -- Eureka  'A'                                       1:48.82         DQ   out of zone 2-3
     1) McIntyre, Kristin SR            2) Moeller, Libby SO              
     3) Moll, Danielle SO               4) Hancock, Kasey SR              
 -- Mehlville  'A'                                    1:52.14         DQ   out of zone 3-4
     1) Drew, Kayla SO                  2) French, Hayley SO              
     3) Huie, Erin SR                   4) Zehnle, Theresa JR             
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 M Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hose, Jenna               FR Parkway S.           6:13.00    6:00.36   2  10   
       1:24.562 (1:24.562)        2:57.581 (1:33.020)        4:32.254 (1:34.673)
       6:00.352 (1:28.099)
  2 Riordan, Emma             FR Lafayette            5:52.82    6:04.32   2   8   
       1:26.526 (1:26.526)        2:59.240 (1:32.714)        4:34.077 (1:34.838)
       6:04.315 (1:30.238)
  3 Cazzaniga, Nicole         SO Eureka               6:12.24    6:04.97   2   6   
       1:26.943 (1:26.943)        3:00.583 (1:33.641)        4:37.208 (1:36.625)
       6:04.970 (1:27.763)
  4 Neumann, Olivia           JR Lafayette            6:11.44    6:05.60   2   5   
       1:27.068 (1:27.068)        2:59.311 (1:32.244)        4:34.070 (1:34.760)
       6:05.600 (1:31.530)
  5 Dierkes, Lauren           SR Lindbergh            6:15.51    6:18.48   2   4   
       1:27.148 (1:27.148)        3:01.398 (1:34.250)        4:39.345 (1:37.948)
       6:18.476 (1:39.131)
  6 A, kaznica                FR Oakville             6:15.00    6:23.82   2   3   
       1:26.561 (1:26.561)        3:02.241 (1:35.681)        4:41.918 (1:39.677)
       6:23.819 (1:41.902)
  7 Clifford, Aryn            SO Northwest            6:27.00    6:26.98   2   2   
       1:27.387 (1:27.387)        3:03.791 (1:36.405)        4:49.218 (1:45.427)
       6:26.980 (1:37.763)
  8 Mathivanan, Annuja        SR Parkway S.           6:37.00    6:28.63   2   1   
       1:31.226 (1:31.226)        3:11.454 (1:40.228)        4:55.248 (1:43.795)
       6:28.626 (1:33.378)
  9 Weiseman, Mikaela         FR Fox                  6:05.54    6:30.83   2 
       1:30.488 (1:30.488)        3:12.193 (1:41.705)        4:55.700 (1:43.507)
       6:30.823 (1:35.124)
 10 Shaffer, Merbil           SR Lindbergh            6:23.18    6:35.18   2 
       1:27.326 (1:27.326)        3:04.170 (1:36.845)        4:50.561 (1:46.391)
       6:35.176 (1:44.616)
 11 Steinmann, Breanna        FR Oakville             6:39.00    6:38.02   2 
       1:29.766 (1:29.766)        3:11.254 (1:41.488)        4:55.941 (1:44.688)
       6:38.019 (1:42.078)
 12 Beckmann, Vanessa         FR Eureka                          6:39.34   1 
       1:38.377 (1:38.377)        3:23.112 (1:44.735)        5:07.223 (1:44.112)
       6:39.332 (1:32.110)
 13 Schindler, Nika           SR Northwest            6:48.24    6:40.44   1 
       1:32.475 (1:32.475)        3:17.175 (1:44.700)        5:03.973 (1:46.798)
       6:40.435 (1:36.463)
 14 Villmer, Courtney         FR Northwest            6:49.24   x6:41.12   1 
       1:32.862 (1:32.862)        3:17.930 (1:45.069)        5:05.303 (1:47.374)
       6:41.113 (1:35.810)
 15 O'Gorman, Melissa         SR Parkway S.           6:34.00   x6:41.44   2 
       1:31.290 (1:31.290)        3:12.665 (1:41.375)        4:56.970 (1:44.306)
       6:41.436 (1:44.466)
 16 Campo, Casey              SR Marquette            6:20.24    6:45.36   2 
       1:27.679 (1:27.679)        3:05.868 (1:38.189)        4:53.436 (1:47.569)
       6:45.358 (1:51.923)
 17 Anderson, Bridget         JR Lafayette            6:40.37   x6:48.13   1 
       1:34.167 (1:34.167)        3:17.159 (1:42.992)        5:05.046 (1:47.888)
       6:48.125 (1:43.080)
 18 Elson, Becca              FR Eureka               6:45.34   x6:51.23   1 
       1:35.659 (1:35.659)        3:22.750 (1:47.092)        5:09.555 (1:46.805)
       6:51.224 (1:41.670)
 19 Gordon, Hannah            JR Fox                  6:39.24    6:57.44   1 
       1:37.167 (1:37.167)        3:23.360 (1:46.193)        5:12.009 (1:48.649)
       6:57.439 (1:45.431)
 20 Gibson, Natalie           FR Lindbergh            6:44.20   x6:58.49   1 
       1:38.107 (1:38.107)        3:24.452 (1:46.345)        5:15.346 (1:50.895)
       6:58.484 (1:43.138)
 21 Schaeffer, Marissa        SO Fox                  6:37.24   x6:58.74   2 
       1:30.886 (1:30.886)        3:15.158 (1:44.273)        5:08.211 (1:53.053)
       6:58.740 (1:50.530)
 22 Diener, Katie             SR Northwest            6:46.00   x7:00.70   1 
       1:38.157 (1:38.157)        3:24.678 (1:46.521)        5:15.627 (1:50.949)
       7:00.696 (1:45.070)
 23 Patrin, Gabby             SO Lindbergh            6:50.22   x7:03.17   1 
       1:38.357 (1:38.357)        3:21.155 (1:42.798)        5:16.110 (1:54.956)
       7:03.166 (1:47.056)
 24 Censky, Emma              FR Marquette            7:09.24    7:03.61   1 
       1:39.157 (1:39.157)        3:28.321 (1:49.164)        5:21.987 (1:53.666)
       7:03.607 (1:41.621)
 25 Naeger, Jackie            SO Marquette            7:10.24   x7:06.46   1 
       1:37.652 (1:37.652)        3:25.138 (1:47.487)        5:18.782 (1:53.645)
       7:06.453 (1:47.671)
 26 Heaney, Briana            JR Lafayette            6:44.33   x7:09.10   1 
       1:32.819 (1:32.819)        3:18.675 (1:45.857)        5:13.839 (1:55.164)
       7:09.096 (1:55.257)
 27 Dunnegan, Madi            SO Fox                  7:00.24   x7:33.67   1 
       1:39.406 (1:39.406)        3:33.453 (1:54.048)        5:36.373 (2:02.920)
       7:33.670 (1:57.298)
 28 Tringale, Ann Marie       FR Mehlville                       8:48.70   1 
       1:55.664 (1:55.664)        4:04.263 (2:08.599)        6:30.238 (2:25.975)
       8:48.698 (2:18.460)
 29 Jennings, Ariel           JR Northwest            8:59.24   x9:13.99   1 
       1:56.287 (1:56.287)        4:05.069 (2:08.782)        6:38.256 (2:33.188)
       9:13.989 (2:35.734)
 
Event 22  Girls 1600 M Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Melissa            JR Oakville             5:22.00    5:26.63   10   
       1:19.703 (1:19.703)        2:45.384 (1:25.681)        4:09.614 (1:24.231)
       5:26.630 (1:17.016)
  2 Hummel, Shelby            JR Marquette            5:45.24    5:29.82    8   
       1:21.777 (1:21.777)        2:46.731 (1:24.955)        4:10.816 (1:24.085)
       5:29.820 (1:19.005)
  3 Bertich, Ashley           SR Marquette            5:39.24    5:38.26    6   
       1:23.480 (1:23.480)        2:49.963 (1:26.484)        4:17.457 (1:27.495)
       5:38.252 (1:20.795)
  4 von Seelen, Lauren        JR Eureka               5:39.34    5:43.12    5   
       1:20.882 (1:20.882)        2:48.814 (1:27.932)        4:18.005 (1:29.191)
       5:43.118 (1:25.114)
  5 Woods, Laura              JR Lindbergh            5:40.55    5:47.57    4   
       1:21.520 (1:21.520)        2:50.088 (1:28.568)        4:21.057 (1:30.970)
       5:47.568 (1:26.512)
  6 Bueckendorf, Grace        JR Lafayette            5:51.73    5:48.88    3   
       1:22.662 (1:22.662)        2:50.771 (1:28.110)        4:21.584 (1:30.813)
       5:48.880 (1:27.296)
  7 Haegele, Hanna            SO Lindbergh            5:39.60    5:51.09    2   
       1:21.673 (1:21.673)        2:49.657 (1:27.985)        4:20.464 (1:30.807)
       5:51.088 (1:30.624)
  8 Stevens, Gabbie           FR Eureka               5:50.44    5:52.91    1   
       1:21.324 (1:21.324)        2:50.398 (1:29.074)        4:22.535 (1:32.138)
       5:52.906 (1:30.371)
  9 Antonelli, Kirra          FR Northwest            5:50.00    6:00.77  
       1:20.845 (1:20.845)        2:51.166 (1:30.321)        4:28.048 (1:36.882)
       6:00.763 (1:32.716)
 10 Hubbell, Elaina           FR Mehlville            5:54.14    6:09.76  
       1:21.880 (1:21.880)        2:53.849 (1:31.970)        4:33.142 (1:39.293)
       6:09.759 (1:36.617)
 11 Werner, Gwen              JR Mehlville            5:54.04    6:23.34  
       1:24.089 (1:24.089)        2:59.275 (1:35.187)        4:41.974 (1:42.699)
       6:23.335 (1:41.362)
 12 Short, Maria              SO Northwest                       6:46.36  
       1:27.566 (1:27.566)        3:13.357 (1:45.792)        5:02.492 (1:49.135)
       6:46.353 (1:43.862)
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 M Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parkway South  'A'                                  55.58      54.43   3  10   
     1) Harper, Jazmyn JR               2) Eads, Caitlin JR               
     3) Griffith, Kaylah SO             4) Gorham, Ellie FR               
  2 Lafayette (Wildwood)  'A'                           56.14      54.55   3   8   
     1) Ijei, Ekene SO                  2) Hopgood, Chelsea SO            
     3) McKinnis, Brooke SO             4) Stewart, Whitney SO            
  3 Lindbergh  'A'                                      55.84      54.84   3   6   
     1) Berryhill, Allisa FR            2) Johnson, John'e FR             
     3) Fuller, Sarah JR                4) Bratcher, Kene' SO             
  4 Northwest (Cedar Hill)  'A'                         54.56      55.99   3   5   
     1) Barlee, Blessing FR             2)                                
  5 Eureka  'B'                                       1:00.24      56.12   2   4   
     1) Reinhardt, Natalie SO           2) James, Gabby SO                
     3) Tomlinson, Audrey SO            4) Green, Jacquelyn SO            
  6 Marquette  'A'                                      57.14      56.35   3   3   
     1) Becker, Brianna SR              2)                                
  7 Mehlville  'B'                                      59.90      56.65   2   2   
     1) Sy, Fatima FR                   2) Jones, Alexus SR               
     3) Brown, Kayla FR                 4) Riley, Victoria SO             
  8 Lafayette (Wildwood)  'B'                           59.00     x58.42   2 
     1) Burleski, Jessica SO            2) Kindsvater, Andie JR           
     3) Panzitta, Kelly JR              4) Wilmsun, Anneliese FR          
  9 Eureka  'C'                                                   x58.70   1 
     1) Bost, Jalissa FR                2) Clausius, Rachel FR            
     3) Salter, Emma SO                 4) Johnson, Nakia SO              
 10 Marquette  'D'                                    1:04.24     x59.31   1 
     1) Gearhart, Emily FR              2)                                
 11 Mehlville  'A'                                      57.70     x59.63   2 
     1) Matecki, Kathleen FR            2) McCaffrey, Katie FR            
     3) Carter, Kelli SO                4) Mungle, Sammi FR               
 12 Eureka  'F'                                                 x1:00.07   1 
     1) Young, Leola SR                 2) Young, Deanna SR               
     3) Chengalvala, Ramya FR           4) Senne, Vanessa JR              
 13 Lafayette (Wildwood)  'C'                         1:03.00   x1:00.16   1 
     1) Dinkins, Kel-Sei FR             2) Dearham, Rachel SO             
     3) Lich, Jazmine FR                4) Scruggs, Cortiny FR            
 14 Northwest (Cedar Hill)  'B'                         56.38   x1:00.24   3 
     1) Shannon, Mary SR                2)                                
 15 Lindbergh  'B'                                    1:02.13   x1:00.60   2 
     1) Johnson, Jazmin SO              2) Lane, Toinisha JR              
     3) Williams, Briara FR             4) Pejic, Susie FR                
 16 Marquette  'C'                                    1:01.74   x1:01.50   2 
     1) Brown, Alexis SO                2)                                
 17 Eureka  'D'                                                 x1:01.53   1 
     1) Morgan, Mallory SO              2) Ray, Rumona FR                 
     3) Prestes, Luiza SO               4) Bowden, Niya FR                
 18 Lindbergh  'C'                                    1:10.86   x1:02.31   1 
     1) Davis, Rachel SO                2) Kolnik, Winter FR              
     3) Schaefer, Summer FR             4) Hoyt, Erin FR                  
 19 Marquette  'B'                                      59.74   x1:02.72   2 
     1) Reis, Laura SO                  2)                                
 -- Eureka  'E'                                                      DNF   1 
     1) Woodland, Tessa SR              2) Overstreet, Hailey FR          
     3) Rinkenberger, Katie SO          4) Kane, Megan SO                 
 -- Eureka  'A'                                         57.24         DQ   3  out of zone 1-2
     1) Walden, Sarah FR                2) Shelton, Katherine JR          
     3) Owens, Katie SO                 4) Nelson, Savannah SO            
 -- Parkway South  'B'                                1:01.46         DQ   2  out of zone 3-4
     1) Kloppenburg, Hannah JR          2) Moore, Kristina FR             
     3) Mason, Taylor FR                4) Welch, Domanique SO            
 -- Fox  'A'                                            56.64         DQ   3  out of zone 3-4
     1) Duvall, Courtney FR             2) Gallo, Claudia FR              
     3) Hannah, Profeta FR              4) Matthias, Katie SO             
 
Event 24  Girls 4x100 M Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakville  'A'                                       50.40      49.99   10   
     1) Cook, Aaryanna SR               2) Harvey, Nekole SR              
     3) Oparaji, Favor FR               4) Oparaji, Blessing JR           
  2 Parkway South  'A'                                  51.50      50.57    8   
     1) Chairs, Janila SO               2) Jones, Imani SO                
     3) Miles, Tessa SR                 4) Dalton, Rebecca SR             
  3 Northwest (Cedar Hill)  'A'                         51.02      51.21    6   
     1) Doggendorf, Jamie SR            2)                                
  4 Eureka  'A'                                         51.30      51.46    5   
     1) McIntyre, Kristin SR            2) Moeller, Libby SO              
     3) Pesek, Lexi JR                  4) Hancock, Kasey SR              
  5 Lafayette (Wildwood)  'A'                           52.03      51.57    4   
     1) Johnson, Kalea FR               2) Hertel, Carlie JR              
     3) Hopgood, Ebony JR               4) Miller, Patra JR               
  6 Fox  'A'                                            54.65      54.35    3   
     1) Jordan, Kianna SO               2) Pitts, Danielle JR             
     3) Bloethner, Carly FR             4) Sander, Jordan FR              
 -- Lindbergh  'A'                                      53.64        DNF  
     1) Broadhacker, Emily SR           2) Shaw, Lashawn JR               
     3) Shumpert, Ashley SR             4) Lucas, Jodocee JR              
 
Event 25  Girls 400 M Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Whitney          SO Lafayette            1:05.38    1:04.26   6  10   
  2 Ijei, Ekene               SO Lafayette            1:05.34    1:05.12   6   8   
  3 Wuestling, Rachel         JR Lafayette            1:06.34   x1:05.52   6 
  4 Eves, Sarah               SO Eureka                          1:06.84   1   6   
  5 Safi, Rana                SO Eureka               1:05.94    1:08.16   6   5   
  6 Christensen, Ambria       SO Northwest            1:06.24    1:08.46   6   4   
  7 Ray, Rumona               FR Eureka               1:08.24   x1:09.00   5 
  8 Sy, Fatima                FR Mehlville                       1:09.08   1   3   
  9 Bosak, Emily              SO Marquette            1:11.52    1:09.19   5   2   
 10 Rechtien, Natalie         SO Lindbergh            1:06.99    1:09.37   6   1   
 11 Kalmes, Sydney            JR Marquette            1:12.24    1:11.04   4 
 12 Wilkinson, Alex           FR Mehlville            1:08.55    1:11.13   5 
 13 Kloeppel, Kirsten         FR Northwest            1:11.12    1:12.01   5 
 14 Brewer, Jordan            JR Lafayette            1:13.81   x1:13.27   4 
 15 Otto, Danielle            SO Eureka                         x1:13.32   1 
 16 Witzig, Hannah            JR Lafayette            1:16.49   x1:13.80   4 
 17 Cutter, Lexie             FR Northwest            1:10.00   x1:13.93   5 
 18 Chase, Wright             JR Fox                  1:08.04    1:13.94   6 
 19 Saravanan, Shalini        SO Parkway S.                      1:13.98   1 
 20 Costrino, Catherine       FR Parkway S.           1:14.76    1:14.12   4 
 21 Meier, Cassidy            FR Fox                  1:11.34    1:14.97   5 
 22 Gratzer, Nicole           FR Marquette            1:14.64   x1:15.32   4 
 23 Heiney, Savanna           JR Mehlville                      x1:15.95   1 
 24 Stinnett, Abby            FR Lafayette            1:17.74   x1:16.29   3 
 25 Varble, Ashlee            FR Fox                  1:19.04   x1:16.42   3 
 26 Berger, Emily             SO Northwest            1:21.24   x1:16.63   3 
 27 McKinney, Sarah           FR Northwest            1:18.66   x1:16.77   3 
 28 Chengalvala, Ramya        FR Eureka               1:11.34   x1:16.83   5 
 29 Newman, Nicole            FR Parkway S.           1:21.83   x1:17.26   3 
 30 Rinkenberger, Katie       SO Eureka               1:17.24   x1:18.22   4 
 31 Remming, Kara             SO Lindbergh            1:17.84    1:18.50   3 
 32 Meegan, Kelsey            FR Oakville             1:15.00    1:20.14   4 
 33 Turnbough, Katie          FR Mehlville            1:21.44   x1:21.08   3 
 34 Gholami, Yasmine          FR Parkway S.           1:27.10   x1:23.39   2 
 35 Prado, Emily              SR Northwest            1:29.24   x1:28.28   2 
 36 Lam, Kim                  JR Mehlville            1:28.00   x1:29.10   2 
 37 Wittmann, Ashley          FR Mehlville            1:30.64   x1:29.40   2 
 38 Tringale, Ann Marie       FR Mehlville            1:44.24   x1:37.59   2 
 
Event 26  Girls 400 M Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Zenova            SR Marquette            1:01.64    1:00.11   2  10   
  2 Overby, Eilish            JR Eureka               1:00.76    1:00.25   2   8   
  3 Pitchford, Reje           JR Marquette            1:01.94    1:00.70   2   6   
  4 Banderet, Marquee         FR Northwest            1:02.76    1:01.70   2   5   
  5 Bloethner, Carly          FR Fox                  1:03.94    1:02.35   2   4   
  6 Bade, Rachel              SR Lindbergh            1:03.12    1:02.98   2   3   
  7 Zehnle, Theresa           JR Mehlville            1:02.15    1:03.00   2   2   
  8 Hertel, Carlie            JR Lafayette            1:08.24    1:06.09   1   1   
  9 Hogan, Kim                SO Lindbergh            1:05.73    1:06.19   1 
 10 Neiter, Sydney            FR Mehlville            1:06.04    1:06.87   1 
 11 Gunhus, Ashlynn           SO Eureka               1:04.24    1:06.91   1 
 12 Mazdra, Emily             FR Northwest            1:05.24    1:08.32   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 M Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Faith           SO Eureka                            49.84   1  10   
  2 Durchholz, Eva            FR Eureka                 52.92      52.73   3   8   
  3 Casey, Christine          FR Lafayette              54.84      53.85   3   6   
  4 Woods, Lizzie             JR Lindbergh              54.54      54.75   3   5   
  5 Skaggs, Tiffany           FR Eureka                 58.24     x56.39   3 
  6 Treat, Haily              SO Lafayette              56.54      56.40   3   4   
  7 Moore, Andrea             SO Lafayette              55.90     x56.50   3 
  8 Mahmuljin, Emina          JR Mehlville              58.89      57.50   3   3   
  9 Shannon, Mary             SR Northwest              59.25      59.34   2   2   
 10 Stuckmeyer, Molly         FR Northwest              59.60    1:00.93   2   1   
 11 Carter, Kelli             SO Mehlville                       1:04.34   1 
 12 Mottert, Alyssa           SR Northwest            1:01.07   x1:05.66   2 
 13 Dart, Megan               SO Lafayette            1:01.44   x1:06.52   2 
 14 Kirkpatrick, Ashyln       FR Marquette            1:13.04    1:07.03   2 
 15 Otto, Danielle            SO Eureka               1:02.24   x1:07.07   2 
 16 Kalbach, Tori             SO Northwest            1:02.59   x1:10.84   2 
 17 Turnbough, Katie          FR Mehlville                      x1:11.34   1 
 18 Wittmann, Ashley          FR Mehlville            1:13.31   x1:12.47   2 
 19 Worthington, Shelby       SO Northwest            1:14.24   x1:14.84   1 
 
Event 28  Girls 300 M Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Illig, Meghan             JR Lindbergh              49.14      48.47   2  10   
  2 Webb, Allie               JR Eureka                 50.81      49.76   2   8   
  3 Pisoni, Brittany          SO Fox                    50.48      50.29   2   6   
  4 Brown, Arissa             SO Marquette              51.62      51.04   2   5   
  5 Griffith, Shekinah        SR Parkway S.             50.70      51.77   2   4   
  6 French, Hayley            SO Mehlville              52.84      52.54   2   3   
  7 Goldkamp, Clare           SO Lindbergh              52.26      52.62   2   2   
  8 Shaffer, Ciarra           SO Northwest              53.74      53.51   1   1   
  9 Crecelius, Kelly          JR Lafayette              56.75      55.03   1 
 10 Jansen, Lindsey           SR Lafayette              55.14      55.46   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 800 M Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West, Anna                FR Lafayette            2:33.40    2:31.01   2  10   
       1:16.438 (1:16.438)        2:31.001 (1:14.564)
  2 Kimerle, Leah             SO Marquette            2:36.24    2:32.97   2   8   
       1:15.528 (1:15.528)        2:32.965 (1:17.438)
  3 Assenmacher, Emily        SR Lafayette            2:32.90    2:34.42   2   6   
       1:16.654 (1:16.654)        2:34.417 (1:17.763)
  4 Boone, Brittany           SR Lafayette            2:33.90   x2:34.59   2 
       1:16.465 (1:16.465)        2:34.589 (1:18.124)
  5 Lukens, Morgan            JR Lindbergh            2:39.72    2:39.79   2   5   
       1:16.879 (1:16.879)        2:39.782 (1:22.903)
  6 Wuestling, Trisha         FR Lafayette            2:39.10   x2:40.84   2 
       1:21.439 (1:21.439)        2:40.831 (1:19.392)
  7 Hummel, Shelby            JR Marquette            2:36.24    2:41.48   2   4   
       1:16.044 (1:16.044)        2:41.471 (1:25.427)
  8 Seidler, Abby             FR Parkway S.           2:39.00    2:42.37   2   3   
       1:19.292 (1:19.292)        2:42.364 (1:23.073)
  9 Atkins, Genna             SR Eureka               2:51.24    2:46.53   2   2   
       1:21.535 (1:21.535)        2:46.522 (1:24.988)
 10 Sanders, Camil            SR Marquette            2:48.24   x2:48.52   2 
       1:20.335 (1:20.335)        2:48.515 (1:28.181)
 11 Thornburgh, Julie         FR Eureka               2:42.24    2:49.31   2   1   
       1:20.682 (1:20.682)        2:49.304 (1:28.623)
 12 Cook, Jennifer            SO Marquette            2:51.24   x2:50.97   2 
       1:22.904 (1:22.904)        2:50.963 (1:28.059)
 13 Crites, Jessica           FR Northwest            2:45.00    2:51.20   2 
       1:19.394 (1:19.394)        2:51.193 (1:31.799)
 14 Patton, Kelly             JR Eureka               2:49.24   x2:53.01   2 
       1:22.581 (1:22.581)        2:53.006 (1:30.425)
 15 Crown, Becky              SR Lindbergh            2:50.35    2:53.19   2 
       1:22.994 (1:22.994)        2:53.186 (1:30.192)
 16 Steinmann, Breanna        FR Oakville             2:58.00    2:53.43   1 
       1:25.848 (1:25.848)        2:53.422 (1:27.574)
 17 Maloney, Amanda           SR Lindbergh            2:45.61   x2:53.53   2 
       1:22.885 (1:22.885)        2:53.522 (1:30.638)
 18 Baker, Madison            SO Marquette            3:04.24   x2:53.64   1 
       1:26.784 (1:26.784)        2:53.637 (1:26.853)
 19 Rambo, Sarah              FR Fox                  3:14.24    2:56.65   1 
       1:22.795 (1:22.795)        2:56.648 (1:33.853)
 20 Kowalewski, Megan         SO Fox                  3:02.24    2:57.01   1 
       1:27.770 (1:27.770)        2:57.008 (1:29.238)
 21 Speh, Kaitlyn             FR Northwest            2:59.98    2:57.16   1 
       1:27.915 (1:27.915)        2:57.152 (1:29.238)
 22 Reamer, Kelly             SO Marquette            3:06.24   x2:58.55   1 
       1:27.351 (1:27.351)        2:58.541 (1:31.191)
 23 Elson, Becca              FR Eureka               3:02.24   x3:00.25   1 
       1:26.698 (1:26.698)        3:00.245 (1:33.548)
 24 Hendrickson, Casey        FR Lindbergh            2:58.43   x3:01.17   1 
       1:27.587 (1:27.587)        3:01.167 (1:33.581)
 25 Villmer, Courtney         FR Northwest            3:02.00   x3:02.16   1 
       1:26.783 (1:26.783)        3:02.160 (1:35.378)
 26 Kirk, Alyssa              FR Eureka                         x3:02.22   1 
       1:27.081 (1:27.081)        3:02.219 (1:35.138)
 27 Heiney, Savanna           JR Mehlville            2:51.20    3:02.46   2 
       1:22.278 (1:22.278)        3:02.451 (1:40.174)
 28 Anderson, Bridget         JR Lafayette            3:00.20   x3:04.90   1 
       1:29.209 (1:29.209)        3:04.891 (1:35.682)
 29 Bray, Emily               FR Lindbergh            3:11.78   x3:05.00   1 
       1:29.619 (1:29.619)        3:04.994 (1:35.375)
 30 Howell, Victoria          SR Northwest            3:10.42   x3:07.47   1 
       1:29.735 (1:29.735)        3:07.462 (1:37.727)
 31 Heaney, Briana            JR Lafayette            3:02.40   x3:14.88   1 
       1:31.397 (1:31.397)        3:14.872 (1:43.475)
 32 Enger, Erin               JR Mehlville            3:21.70    3:42.90   1 
       1:48.776 (1:48.776)        3:42.899 (1:54.124)
 
Event 30  Girls 800 M Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumner, Angie             SR Eureka               2:19.34    2:19.81   10   
       1:09.709 (1:09.709)        2:19.809 (1:10.100)
  2 Maddox, Jessica           SR Lafayette            2:23.43    2:22.58    8   
       1:10.772 (1:10.772)        2:22.579 (1:11.807)
  3 Kelly, Katherine          JR Lafayette            2:24.22    2:23.52    6   
       1:10.178 (1:10.178)        2:23.516 (1:13.339)
  4 Dazey, Taylor             SR Eureka               2:28.24    2:26.56    5   
       1:10.097 (1:10.097)        2:26.554 (1:16.457)
  5 Dyer, Carly               FR Marquette            2:35.07    2:29.35    4   
       1:14.058 (1:14.058)        2:29.344 (1:15.287)
  6 Flores, Elly              JR Marquette            2:34.64    2:31.70    3   
       1:10.372 (1:10.372)        2:31.698 (1:21.327)
  7 Russell, Maddy            JR Lindbergh            2:27.92    2:32.17    2   
       1:14.772 (1:14.772)        2:32.162 (1:17.391)
  8 Haegele, Hanna            SO Lindbergh            2:30.34    2:34.20    1   
       1:14.959 (1:14.959)        2:34.200 (1:19.241)
  9 Stibor, Patty             JR Northwest            2:31.78    2:36.76  
       1:15.021 (1:15.021)        2:36.751 (1:21.731)
 10 Peters, Hannah            FR Northwest            2:31.88    2:40.17  
       1:15.039 (1:15.039)        2:40.164 (1:25.125)
 11 Cox, Courtney             JR Oakville             2:50.00    2:46.11  
       1:15.396 (1:15.396)        2:46.104 (1:30.709)
 12 Blassi, Mariah            SO Oakville             2:49.00    2:49.39  
       1:13.537 (1:13.537)        2:49.386 (1:35.849)
 
Event 31  Girls 200 M Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Owens, Katie              SO Eureka                 28.74      28.31   9  10   
  2 Delaloye, Olivia          JR Marquette              29.34      28.32   9   8   
  3 Bratcher, Kene'           SO Lindbergh              29.38      28.38   8   6   
  4 Gorham, Ellie             FR Parkway S.             29.60      28.63   8   5   
  5 Stewart, Whitney          SO Lafayette              28.49      28.69   9   4    28.682
  6 Harper, Jazmyn            JR Parkway S.             28.80      28.69   9   3    28.688
  7 Ijei, Ekene               SO Lafayette              28.95      28.90   9   2   
  8 Dotson, Maursade          FR Eureka                 28.54      29.00   9   1   
  9 Nelson, Savannah          SO Eureka                 28.85     x29.02   9 
 10 Lovelace, Rachelle        FR Lafayette              29.58     x29.08   8 
 11 Farmer, Shaelyn           FR Oakville               30.10      29.53   8 
 12 Griffith, Kaylah          SO Parkway S.             29.20     x29.55   9 
 13 James, Gabby              SO Eureka                 31.44     x29.56   6 
 14 Johnson, John'e           FR Lindbergh              29.64      29.57   8 
 15 Silva, Sam                FR Marquette              31.74      29.77   6 
 16 Matthias, Katie           SO Fox                    30.34      29.88   8 
 17 Burleski, Jessica         SO Lafayette              30.01     x30.00   8 
 18 Salter, Emma              SO Eureka                 32.74     x30.05   5 
 19 Sy, Fatima                FR Mehlville              30.49      30.33   7 
 20 Eads, Caitlin             JR Parkway S.             30.78     x30.34   7 
 21 Fuller, Sarah             JR Lindbergh              30.93     x30.38   7 
 22 Morris, Catimonia         FR Eureka                 34.04     x30.63   3 
 23 Kloeppel, Kirsten         FR Northwest              31.24      30.66   6 
 24 Welch, Domanique          SO Parkway S.             31.49     x30.71   6 
 25 Cutter, Lexie             FR Northwest              30.14      30.81   8 
 26 Rawson, Jordan            FR Northwest              30.64     x30.82   7 
 27 Bosak, Emily              SO Marquette              31.14     x30.83   6 
 28 Chase, Wright             JR Fox                    33.34      30.93   4 
 29 Bost, Jalissa             FR Eureka                 36.14     x31.00   2 
 30 Hall, Londan              FR Lafayette              34.50     x31.11   3 
 31 Matecki, Kathleen         FR Mehlville              36.64      31.25   2 
 32 Johnson, Jazmin           SO Lindbergh              32.74     x31.41   5 
 33 Sobo, Meredith            FR Oakville               31.60      31.65   6 
 34 Shannon, Grace            JR Northwest              30.62     x31.70   7 
 35 Berryhill, Allisa         FR Lindbergh              30.87     x31.84   7 
 36 Dearham, Rachel           SO Lafayette              32.81     x31.91   5 
 37 Waters, Kim               SO Marquette              33.34     x31.99   4 
 38 Johnson, Kayla            FR Marquette              34.74     x32.28   3 
 39 Prado, Megan              FR Northwest              31.81     x32.42   5 
 40 Kloppenburg, Hannah       JR Parkway S.             33.33     x32.55   4 
 41 Wade, Mackenzie           SO Marquette              32.84     x32.72   5 
 42 Prado, Rebecca            FR Northwest              31.51     x32.85   6 
 43 Schindler, Nika           SR Northwest              32.84     x33.10   5 
 44 Varble, Ashlee            FR Fox                    33.34     x33.41   4 
 45 Dinkins, Kel-Sei          FR Lafayette              33.24     x33.60   4 
 46 Tipton, Ciera             FR Fox                    33.34     x33.77   4  33.762
 47 Lane, Toinisha            JR Lindbergh              31.99     x33.77   5  33.765
 48 Schaefer, Summer          FR Lindbergh              31.11     x33.77   7  33.769
 49 Marin, Alyssa             SO Lindbergh              34.57     x33.78   3 
 50 Meegan, Kelsey            FR Oakville                         x33.96   1 
 51 Hoyt, Erin                FR Lindbergh              33.54     x33.99   4 
 52 Haley, Kate               FR Marquette              34.14     x34.34   3 
 53 Fowler, Haley             SO Northwest              31.94     x34.62   5 
 54 Berger, Emily             SO Northwest              35.54     x34.74   2 
 55 Eimer, Jordan             SO Marquette              36.64     x35.07   2 
 56 Davis, Rachel             SO Lindbergh              34.69     x35.63   3 
 57 Gholami, Yasmine          FR Parkway S.             36.70     x35.76   1  35.751
 58 Turnbough, Katie          FR Mehlville              36.10     x35.76   2  35.755
 59 Enger, Erin               JR Mehlville                        x36.74   1 
 60 Prado, Emily              SR Northwest              37.94     x37.42   1 
 61 Morgan, Mallory           SO Eureka                 34.24     x37.53   3 
 62 Trigg, Shea               FR Northwest              35.54     x38.57   2 
 63 Thompson, Melanie         SO Mehlville              44.64     x41.97   1 
 
Event 32  Girls 200 M Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Nekole            SR Oakville               26.10      25.41   3  10   
  2 Doggendorf, Jamie         SR Northwest              26.43      25.91   3   8   
  3 Oparaji, Blessing         JR Oakville               26.40      26.15   3   6   
  4 Hansome, Teonia           SO Marquette              27.24      27.05   3   5   
  5 Gress, Marissa            SO Lafayette              27.32      27.06   3   4   
  6 Zehnle, Theresa           JR Mehlville              27.39      27.12   3   3   
  7 Broadhacker, Emily        SR Lindbergh              27.85      27.15   2   2   
  8 Chairs, Janila            SO Parkway S.             26.90      27.35   3   1   
  9 Beaman, Megan             FR Eureka                 27.74      27.37   2 
 10 Hopgood, Ebony            JR Lafayette              27.35      27.44   3 
 11 Moeller, Libby            SO Eureka                 28.03      27.65   2 
 12 Lucas, Jodocee            JR Lindbergh              28.16      27.94   2 
 13 Jordan, Kianna            SO Fox                    29.20      28.12   1 
 14 Sander, Jordan            FR Fox                    29.90      28.54   1 
 15 Drew, Kayla               SO Mehlville              28.83      28.77   2 
 16 Alexander, Alexandria     SO Marquette              28.94      28.80   1 
 17 Skyles, Sam               FR Northwest              28.89      28.94   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 M Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Morgan            JR Lafayette           12:50.03   12:47.43   10   
       1:26.787 (1:26.787)        3:01.072 (1:34.285)        4:35.712 (1:34.641)
       6:11.950 (1:36.238)        7:50.850 (1:38.900)        9:32.919 (1:42.070)
      11:13.683 (1:40.764)       12:47.426 (1:33.744)
  2 Hose, Jenna               FR Parkway S.          12:55.00   12:58.67    8   
       1:24.951 (1:24.951)        3:00.048 (1:35.098)        4:35.501 (1:35.453)
       6:12.454 (1:36.953)        7:56.550 (1:44.096)        9:42.075 (1:45.525)
      11:24.745 (1:42.671)       12:58.666 (1:33.921)
  3 Powell, Sammi             SO Eureka              13:07.04   13:11.66    6   
       1:31.036 (1:31.036)        3:10.469 (1:39.434)        4:49.200 (1:38.731)
       6:28.590 (1:39.391)        8:10.030 (1:41.441)        9:52.512 (1:42.482)
      11:36.590 (1:44.078)       13:11.651 (1:35.062)
  4 Miller, Julia             JR Marquette           13:46.24   13:26.43    5   
       1:35.644 (1:35.644)        3:19.027 (1:43.384)        4:57.294 (1:38.267)
       6:38.472 (1:41.178)        8:22.400 (1:43.928)       10:06.812 (1:44.413)
      11:52.509 (1:45.698)       13:26.427 (1:33.919)
  5 Dierkes, Lauren           SR Lindbergh           13:35.23   14:10.14    4   
       1:39.687 (1:39.687)        3:18.355 (1:38.668)        5:01.445 (1:43.091)
       6:49.152 (1:47.707)        8:38.144 (1:48.992)       10:32.277 (1:54.134)
      12:25.534 (1:53.257)       14:10.131 (1:44.598)
  6 Shaffer, Merbil           SR Lindbergh           14:01.34   14:31.55    3   
       1:40.023 (1:40.023)        3:18.102 (1:38.080)        5:01.730 (1:43.628)
       6:55.283 (1:53.553)        8:51.745 (1:56.463)       10:52.422 (2:00.677)
      12:46.912 (1:54.491)       14:31.541 (1:44.630)
  7 Clifford, Aryn            SO Northwest           13:41.00   14:48.78    2   
       1:40.523 (1:40.523)        3:27.105 (1:46.582)        5:17.973 (1:50.869)
       7:15.808 (1:57.835)        9:16.633 (2:00.825)       11:13.809 (1:57.177)
      13:04.675 (1:50.866)       14:48.777 (1:44.103)
  8 Diener, Katie             SR Northwest           14:44.00   15:04.25    1   
       1:40.931 (1:40.931)        3:27.644 (1:46.713)        5:18.340 (1:50.696)
       7:14.313 (1:55.974)        9:13.412 (1:59.099)       11:14.119 (2:00.707)
      13:17.822 (2:03.703)       15:04.250 (1:46.428)
  9 McAteer, Alyssa           JR Northwest           15:06.00  x15:06.60  
       1:40.995 (1:40.995)        3:27.002 (1:46.007)        5:17.997 (1:50.995)
       7:17.591 (1:59.595)        9:21.375 (2:03.784)       11:24.045 (2:02.671)
      13:26.606 (2:02.562)       15:06.597 (1:39.991)
 10 Schaeffer, Marissa        SO Fox                 14:24.24   15:08.59  
       1:39.825 (1:39.825)        3:28.581 (1:48.757)        5:25.145 (1:56.564)
       7:25.695 (2:00.550)        9:23.102 (1:57.407)       11:20.722 (1:57.620)
      13:21.343 (2:00.621)       15:08.586 (1:47.244)
 
Event 34  Girls 3200 M Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Kelly          SR Lafayette           11:26.14   11:18.61   10   
       1:20.475 (1:20.475)        2:45.289 (1:24.814)        4:08.877 (1:23.588)
       5:33.978 (1:25.102)        7:00.163 (1:26.185)        8:27.909 (1:27.746)
       9:55.393 (1:27.485)       11:18.610 (1:23.217)
  2 Cunningham, Megan         SR Eureka              11:34.34   11:29.88    8   
       1:20.389 (1:20.389)        2:45.109 (1:24.720)        4:08.604 (1:23.496)
       5:34.140 (1:25.537)        7:00.482 (1:26.342)        8:29.727 (1:29.245)
      10:02.811 (1:33.085)       11:29.877 (1:27.066)
  3 Mohrmann, Danielle        FR Marquette           11:51.24   11:39.74    6   
       1:24.197 (1:24.197)        2:52.850 (1:28.653)        4:20.731 (1:27.881)
       5:48.227 (1:27.496)        7:17.929 (1:29.703)        8:49.246 (1:31.317)
      10:19.056 (1:29.810)       11:39.740 (1:20.685)
  4 Pierson, Hannah           FR Marquette           11:39.24   11:40.70    5   
       1:20.914 (1:20.914)        2:45.547 (1:24.634)        4:09.988 (1:24.441)
       5:39.621 (1:29.634)        7:12.568 (1:32.948)        8:46.024 (1:33.456)
      10:18.965 (1:32.942)       11:40.696 (1:21.731)
  5 Yergenson, Rachael        SO Eureka              11:39.34   11:43.40    4   
       1:20.722 (1:20.722)        2:45.185 (1:24.463)        4:08.660 (1:23.475)
       5:34.200 (1:25.541)        7:01.989 (1:27.789)        8:35.390 (1:33.402)
      10:11.938 (1:36.548)       11:43.396 (1:31.459)
  6 Brown, Melissa            JR Oakville            11:35.00   12:01.78    3   
       1:20.702 (1:20.702)        2:45.911 (1:25.210)        4:12.022 (1:26.112)
       5:42.734 (1:30.712)        7:16.342 (1:33.609)        8:50.409 (1:34.067)
      10:25.754 (1:35.346)       12:01.777 (1:36.023)
  7 Stonner, Claire           SR Lindbergh           12:32.01   12:38.28    2   
       1:28.099 (1:28.099)        3:00.992 (1:32.893)        4:31.863 (1:30.871)
       6:08.792 (1:36.930)        7:46.209 (1:37.417)        9:24.325 (1:38.117)
      11:04.925 (1:40.600)       12:38.279 (1:33.355)
  8 Woods, Laura              JR Lindbergh           12:31.33   12:44.70    1   
       1:27.806 (1:27.806)        3:00.257 (1:32.452)        4:30.971 (1:30.714)
       6:07.939 (1:36.969)        7:46.996 (1:39.057)        9:27.282 (1:40.287)
      11:11.309 (1:44.027)       12:44.699 (1:33.391)
  9 Antonelli, Kirra          FR Northwest           12:36.25   12:58.05  
       1:24.482 (1:24.482)        2:58.665 (1:34.184)        4:31.907 (1:33.242)
       6:14.381 (1:42.474)        7:58.031 (1:43.650)        9:41.547 (1:43.517)
      11:25.554 (1:44.007)       12:58.046 (1:32.492)
 10 Neiter, Sydney            FR Mehlville           12:55.08   13:31.64  
       1:28.553 (1:28.553)        3:03.067 (1:34.514)        4:40.424 (1:37.357)
       6:22.953 (1:42.530)        8:12.131 (1:49.178)       10:01.059 (1:48.928)
      11:51.965 (1:50.907)       13:31.639 (1:39.674)
 11 Muric, Amra               SO Mehlville           13:35.92   13:47.17  
       1:31.524 (1:31.524)        3:12.132 (1:40.609)        4:57.488 (1:45.356)
       6:42.847 (1:45.360)        8:32.882 (1:50.035)       10:23.779 (1:50.898)
      12:12.839 (1:49.060)       13:47.168 (1:34.330)
 12 Ward, Abby                JR Northwest           14:19.24   14:55.61  
       1:31.710 (1:31.710)        3:14.945 (1:43.235)        5:07.307 (1:52.363)
       7:02.650 (1:55.344)        8:59.039 (1:56.389)       11:00.622 (2:01.584)
      13:01.277 (2:00.655)       14:55.607 (1:54.331)
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 M Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lafayette (Wildwood)  'B'                         4:25.83    4:22.57   2  10   
     1) Ijei, Ekene SO                  2) Hopgood, Chelsea SO            
     3) Stewart, Whitney SO             4) Wuestling, Rachel JR           
  2 Lafayette (Wildwood)  'A'                         4:30.00   x4:24.83   2 
     1) Assenmacher, Emily SR           2) Boone, Brittany SR             
     3) West, Anna FR                   4) Wuestling, Trisha FR           
  3 Marquette  'A'                                    4:35.24    4:32.76   2   8   
     1) Hummel, Morgan JR               2)                                
  4 Northwest (Cedar Hill)  'A'                       4:34.00    4:34.81   2   6   
     1) Barlee, Blessing FR             2)                                
  5 Lindbergh  'A'                                    4:30.44    4:35.72   2   5   
     1) Tillman, Danielle SR            2) Woods, Lizzie JR               
     3) Rechtien, Natalie SO            4) Lukens, Morgan JR              
  6 Eureka  'A'                                       4:24.04    4:43.75   2   4   
     1) Safi, Rana SO                   2) Atkins, Genna SR               
     3) Patton, Kelly JR                4) Eves, Sarah SO                 
  7 Eureka  'B'                                       4:38.24   x4:45.79   2 
     1) Durchholz, Eva FR               2) Rinkenberger, Katie SO         
     3) Skaggs, Tiffany FR              4) Weis, Jordan SO                
  8 Fox  'A'                                          4:57.24    4:48.47   1   3   
     1) Duvall, Courtney FR             2) Hannah, Profeta FR             
     3) Neibert, Emma FR                4) Meier, Cassidy FR              
  9 Northwest (Cedar Hill)  'B'                       4:47.69   x4:50.54   2 
     1) Kloeppel, Kirsten FR            2)                                
 10 Lafayette (Wildwood)  'C'                         4:55.12   x4:51.99   1 
     1) Brewer, Jordan JR               2) Meyer, Patsy FR                
     3) Stinnett, Abby FR               4) Witzig, Hannah JR              
 11 Marquette  'B'                                              x4:52.89   1 
 12 Mehlville  'B'                                    5:29.00    5:09.67   1   2   
     1) Sy, Fatima FR                   2) Mahmuljin, Emina JR            
     3) Muric, Amra SO                  4) Wittmann, Ashley FR            
 13 Lindbergh  'B'                                    4:51.94   x5:31.53   1 
     1) Stonner, Ellen SO               2) Schaefer, Summer FR            
     3) Pejic, Susie FR                 4) Remming, Kara SO               
 
Event 36  Girls 4x400 M Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lafayette (Wildwood)  'A'                         4:12.76    4:07.92   10   
     1) Kelly, Katherine JR             2) Hopgood, Ebony JR              
     3) Maddox, Jessica SR              4) Palm, Courtney SO              
  2 Marquette  'A'                                    4:14.94    4:09.52    8   
     1) Brown, Arissa SO                2)                                
  3 Lindbergh  'A'                                    4:15.79    4:14.75    6   
     1) Bade, Rachel SR                 2) Haegele, Hanna SO              
     3) Illig, Meghan JR                4) Riley, Mary FR                 
  4 Eureka  'A'                                       4:07.51    4:14.83    5   
     1) Overby, Eilish JR               2) Moll, Danielle SO              
     3) Sumner, Angie SR                4) Dazey, Taylor SR               
  5 Northwest (Cedar Hill)  'A'                       4:21.31    4:19.37    4   
     1) Banderet, Marquee FR            2)                                
  6 Fox  'A'                                          4:22.24    4:20.09    3   
     1) Bloethner, Carly FR             2) Pisoni, Brittany SO            
     3) Pitts, Danielle JR              4) Sander, Jordan FR              
  7 Mehlville  'A'                                    4:33.96    4:30.87    2   
     1) Werner, Gwen JR                 2) Hubbell, Elaina FR             
     3) French, Hayley SO               4) Zehnle, Theresa JR             
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lindbergh                  124        2) Lafayette (Wildwood)      112   
    3) Marquette                   98        4) Eureka                     94   
    5) Oakville                    79        6) Northwest (Cedar Hill)     76   
    7) Parkway South               52        8) Fox                        35   
    9) Mehlville                   22                                           
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lafayette (Wildwood)       197.50     2) Lindbergh                 122.50
    3) Eureka                     107        4) Northwest (Cedar Hill)     75   
    5) Marquette                   66.50     6) Parkway South              48   
    7) Mehlville                   33        8) Fox                        31   
    9) Oakville                    16.50