JV Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anna Demetree 10 Notre Dame De Sion 22:07.10 1
2 Mackenzie Manning 12 Notre Dame De Sion 22:54.40 2
3 Natalie Moran 12 Notre Dame De Sion 23:06.90 3
4 Olivia Dugan 10 Notre Dame De Sion 23:07.00 4
5 Ali Gregory 11 Notre Dame De Sion 23:14.80 5
6 Sarah King 10 Notre Dame De Sion 23:21.10 6
7 Elsa Brundige 9 Notre Dame De Sion 23:22.20 7
8 Elaina Rash 11 Lawson 23:23.30 --
9 Amaia Cook 10 Center 23:27.80 --
10 Madie Redmond 11 Notre Dame De Sion 23:44.50 --
11 Jocelyn Caldwell 9 Richmond 23:44.70 8
12 Jacklyn Drewry 9 Liberty 23:55.90 9
13 Olivia Bisges 12 Liberty 23:58.10 10
14 Abbie Young 11 Notre Dame De Sion 24:12.20 --
15 Natalie Ismert 11 Notre Dame De Sion 24:16.50 --
16 Madeline Hollenbeck 10 Notre Dame De Sion 24:20.00 --
17 Alyssa Zuelke 11 Liberty 24:22.90 11
18 Madison Baker 9 Liberty 24:25.20 12
19 Abby Englert 9 Notre Dame De Sion 24:33.70 --
20 Keeley Audus 12 Platte County 24:41.00 13
21 Jennifer VU 10 Liberty 24:58.40 14
22 April Stodgel 9 Excelsior Springs 25:02.10 --
23 Calle Boe 9 Platte County 25:11.00 15
24 Alexandra Stevenson 12 Oak Grove 25:12.70 --
25 Mikayla Hill 10 Liberty 25:22.60 16
26 Nora Malone 9 Notre Dame De Sion 25:42.80 --
27 Kaitlin Wagner 10 Notre Dame De Sion 25:52.70 --
28 Tiffany Zackus 11 Benton 26:19.50 --
29 Ellie Englert 11 Liberty 26:23.60 17
30 Emily Craig 11 Oak Grove 26:50.60 --
31 Bridget Koeppen 9 Notre Dame De Sion 27:04.50 --
32 Kimberlyn Parkin 9 Excelsior Springs 27:09.50 --
33 Casey Venable 12 Center 27:12.40 --
34 Heather Timmons 10 Platte County 27:21.90 18
35 Katia Hauptmann 9 Notre Dame De Sion 27:29.50 --
36 Kiah Cline 11 Richmond 27:47.40 19
37 Brooke Rottinhaus 10 Pleasant Hill 27:49.60 --
38 Clare Kimmis 9 Notre Dame De Sion 27:54.60 --
39 Cheyanne Lamb 12 Liberty 27:55.90 --
40 Cierra Kane 9 Notre Dame De Sion 28:01.30 --
41 Jasmine Perry 12 Center 28:02.80 --
42 Nina Bass 11 Richmond 28:05.10 20
43 Meranda Dooley 12 Liberty 28:14.40 --
44 Rachel Stubbs 9 Liberty 28:35.40 --
45 Bailey Schomburg 12 Platte County 28:57.70 21
46 Allison Cunningham - Benton 28:58.00 --
47 Mary Horn 12 Notre Dame De Sion 28:59.90 --
48 Julia Zick 9 Lawson 29:00.70 --
49 Ali Blackmore 10 Liberty 29:28.80 --
50 Kaylee VanTrump 9 Richmond 29:42.30 22
51 Aubrey Awe 11 Platte County 29:42.60 23
52 Hayley Woodbury - Benton 30:28.00 --
53 Anderson Fields 11 Pleasant Hill 30:53.30 --
54 Alexandra Stodgel 10 Excelsior Springs 31:08.30 --
55 Olivia Harris 9 Lafayette (St. Josep 31:15.70 --
56 Kaitlin Dierking 10 Pleasant Hill 31:17.00 --
57 Sydney Cantrell 10 Smithville 31:18.00 --
58 Jessica Dibben 9 Oak Grove 31:23.20 --
59 Sydneey Stark 9 Oak Grove 31:26.40 --
60 Jenny Jones 12 Richmond 32:14.20 24
61 Darby Hurlbert 9 Notre Dame De Sion 32:22.80 --
62 Katie Vopat 9 Notre Dame De Sion 33:10.50 --
63 Autumn Summers 9 Excelsior Springs 34:20.40 --
64 Joanne Moretina 10 Liberty 34:35.90 --
JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Notre Dame De Sion 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:54:31 Average: 22:54.04 1-5 Split: 1:08
2 Liberty 56 9 10 11 12 14 16 17
Total Time: 2:01:41 Average: 24:20.10 1-5 Split: 1:03
3 Platte County 90 13 15 18 21 23 - -
Total Time: 2:15:55 Average: 27:10.84 1-5 Split: 5:02
4 Richmond 93 8 19 20 22 24 - -
Total Time: 2:21:34 Average: 28:18.74 1-5 Split: 8:30