Complete Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2016 05:57 PM
            Class 3 Sectional 1 and Class 5 Sectional 1 - 5/21/2016            
                      Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                      
                             Hosted by Kirkwood HS                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hava Turner               JR Kirkwood                 12.35   10   
  2 Amanda Isom               JR St. Joseph's             12.47    8   
  3 Alex Rosenberger          SO Lindbergh                12.51    6   
  4 Tache King                JR Lafayette                13.11    5   
  5 Favor Oparaji             SR Oakville                 13.19    4   
  6 Anna Greene               FR Nerinx Hall              13.25    3   
  7 Lejla Hajderovic          SO Mehlville                13.37    2   
  8 Alyvia Mcdermott          SO Seckman                  13.44    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hava Turner               JR Kirkwood                 25.18   10   
  2 Alex Rosenberger          SO Lindbergh                25.65    8   
  3 Amanda Isom               JR St. Joseph's             26.19    6   
  4 Shavonna Shelby           SR Lafayette                26.59    5   
  5 Anna Greene               FR Nerinx Hall              26.85    4   
  6 Favor Oparaji             SR Oakville                 27.60    3   
  7 Natalie Zmuda             SO Lindbergh                27.90    2   
  8 Samantha Stuckmeyer       SO Seckman                  28.08    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicki Horn                SO Nerinx Hall              56.81   10   
  2 Kara Steele               JR Kirkwood                 56.95    8   
  3 Jordan Roundtree          SR Kirkwood                 57.83    6   
  4 Marquee Banderet          SR Northwest                57.99    5   
  5 Morgan Stone              JR Jackson                1:00.58    4   
  6 Kaylee Wilson             FR Jackson                1:00.73    3   
  7 Emmarose Neibert          SR Fox                    1:03.37    2   
  8 Morgan Holdmeyer          SO Washington             1:04.57    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna West                 SR Lafayette              2:15.60   10   
  2 Erin Smith                JR Nerinx Hall            2:18.66    8   
  3 Anna McMiller             SR Parkway S.             2:20.17    6   
  4 Carli Knott               SR Jackson                2:20.38    5   
  5 Claire Ayers              FR Washington             2:25.06    4   
  6 Aly Vancardo              JR Lindbergh              2:29.75    3   
  7 Hope Henningsen           FR Lindbergh              2:31.65    2   
  8 Megan Barnum              JR Jackson                2:41.92    1   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna West                 SR Lafayette              4:50.32   10   
  2 Sarah Nicholson           SR Lafayette              4:54.61    8   
  3 Hannah Pierson            SR Marquette              5:00.15    6   
  4 Danielle Mohrmann         SR Marquette              5:04.55    5   
  5 Chelsea Drum              SR Jackson                5:22.30    4   
  6 Megan Barnum              JR Jackson                5:23.09    3   
  7 Elena Coleman             JR Cor Jesu               5:30.88    2   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Nicholson           SR Lafayette             10:49.22   10   
  2 Mikayla Reed              SO Washington            11:05.65    8   
  3 Hannah Pierson            SR Marquette             11:33.32    6   
  4 Danielle Mohrmann         SR Marquette             11:46.93    5   
  5 Molly Stuckmeyer          SR Northwest             12:01.39    4   
  6 Elena Coleman             JR Cor Jesu              12:15.98    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ava Raymond               JR Lindbergh                15.95   10   
  2 Joceyln Lowery            SO Lindbergh                15.96    8   
  3 Favor Oparaji             SR Oakville                 16.44    6   
  4 Andrea Kuehnlein          SR Kirkwood                 16.66    5   
  5 Emily Strout              SR St. Joseph's             16.95    4   
  6 Colleen Kuchem            SO Washington               17.32    3   
  7 Kiya Conners              FR Oakville                 18.03    2   
  8 Maursade' Dotson          SR Eureka                   18.10    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrea Kuehnlein          SR Kirkwood                 46.06   10   
  2 Kelsey Evans              SR Seckman                  46.66    8   
  3 Taylor Stone              SO Lafayette                46.79    6   
  4 Ja'nia Lewis              FR Eureka                   46.88    5   
  5 Grace Noonan              SR Kirkwood                 47.01    4   
  6 Kristen Carter            JR Mehlville                48.69    3   
  7 Kaitlyn Bell              FR Northwest                49.69    2   
  8 Mary Riley                SR Lindbergh                49.76    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 5
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lafayette (Wildwood)                                  49.16   10   
     1) Kaleea Johnson SR               2) Teriona Gurlly FR              
     3) Shavonna Shelby SR              4) Tache King JR                  
  2 Marquette                                             49.46    8   
     1) Mar'keyia Chambers SO           2) Mary Carroll SR                
     3) Sa'taya Heyward JR              4) Christian Mills JR             
  3 St. Joseph's Academy                                  49.77    6   
     1) Eryn Rideout JR                 2) Elizabeth Burnham SO           
     3) Zarnice Little FR               4) Amanda Isom JR                 
  4 Lindbergh                                             49.83    5   
     1) Camille Gardner JR              2) Alex Rosenberger SO            
     3) Amela Sijecic FR                4) Joceyln Lowery SO              
  5 Seckman                                               50.70    4   
     1) Alyvia Mcdermott SO             2) Morgan Stirnemann FR           
     3) Emily Suellentrop SR            4) Samantha Stuckmeyer SO         
  6 Northwest (Cedar Hill)                                50.80    3   
     1) Marquee Banderet SR             2) Abbey McAteer JR               
     3) Autumn Thevel SO                4) Samantha Skyles SR             
  7 Eureka                                                51.83    2   
     1) Ja'nia Lewis FR                 2) Megan Beaman SR                
     3) April Dixon-boyd JR             4) Maursade' Dotson SR            
  8 Cor Jesu Academy                                      52.51    1   
     1) Sophia Curran JR                2) Kristin Erusha JR              
     3) Anna Messina SO                 4) Sidney Burke SO                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 5
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's Academy                                1:43.63   10   
     1) Zarnice Little FR               2) Anna Burnham SO                
     3) Elizabeth Burnham SO            4) Amanda Isom JR                 
  2 Lafayette (Wildwood)                                1:44.64    8   
     1) Kaleea Johnson SR               2) Teriona Gurlly FR              
     3) Shavonna Shelby SR              4) Haley Hudson FR                
  3 Marquette                                           1:45.19    6   
     1) Christian Mills JR              2) Sa'taya Heyward JR             
     3) Mar'keyia Chambers SO           4) Mary Carroll SR                
  4 Northwest (Cedar Hill)                              1:47.21    5   
     1) Marquee Banderet SR             2) Abbey McAteer JR               
     3) Haley Miller JR                 4) Samantha Skyles SR             
  5 Mehlville                                           1:48.40    4   
     1) Alex Wilkinson SR               2) Adila Bobic SR                 
     3) Haley Stallman SO               4) Kristen Carter JR              
  6 Cor Jesu Academy                                    1:49.77    3   
     1) Sophia Curran JR                2) Kathleen McCaslin SO           
     3) Kristin Erusha JR               4) Sidney Burke SO                
  7 Lindbergh                                           1:51.10    2   
     1) Natalie Zmuda SO                2) Kaitlin Williams SO            
     3) Camille Gardner JR              4) Ariana Wagner FR               
 -- Kirkwood                                                 DQ   EZ2
     1) Hava Turner JR                  2) Andrea Kuehnlein SR            
     3) Jordan Roundtree SR             4) Kara Steele JR                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 5
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirkwood                                            3:54.00   10   
     1) Andrea Kuehnlein SR             2) Hava Turner JR                 
     3) Jordan Roundtree SR             4) Kara Steele JR                 
  2 Nerinx Hall                                         4:01.36    8   
     1) Mya Wells JR                    2) Erin Smith JR                  
     3) Kerry Anderson SR               4) Nicki Horn SO                  
  3 Lafayette (Wildwood)                                4:04.45    6   
     1) Emily Gay FR                    2) Adison Balderston JR           
     3) Haley Hudson FR                 4) Taylor Stone SO                
  4 Washington                                          4:05.85    5   
     1) Claire Ayers FR                 2) Morgan Holdmeyer SO            
     3) Colleen Kuchem SO               4) Josie Plowman SR               
  5 Jackson                                             4:06.76    4   
     1) Chelsea Drum SR                 2) Carli Knott SR                 
     3) Morgan Stone JR                 4) Kaylee Wilson FR               
  6 Lindbergh                                           4:13.74    3   
     1) Aly Vancardo JR                 2) Hope Henningsen FR             
     3) Hope Benson JR                  4) Mary Riley SR                  
  7 Seckman                                             4:14.77    2   
     1) Samantha Stuckmeyer SO          2) Emily Suellentrop SR           
     3) Jordan Kiser SR                 4) Kelsey Evans SR                
  8 Cor Jesu Academy                                    4:28.06    1   
     1) Mary Hoffman JR                 2) Sophia Curran JR               
     3) Kristin Erusha JR               4) Sidney Burke SO                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 5
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lafayette (Wildwood)                                9:21.56   10   
     1) Anna West SR                    2) Sarah Nicholson SR             
     3) Mollie Rogan SO                 4) Margaret Nicholson JR          
  2 Nerinx Hall                                         9:26.43    8   
     1) Maura O'Reilly JR               2) Emma McAtee JR                 
     3) Sloane Montgomery SO            4) Erin Smith JR                  
  3 Jackson                                             9:27.50    6   
     1) Megan Barnum JR                 2) Chelsea Drum SR                
     3) Carli Knott SR                  4) Kaylee Wilson FR               
  4 Lindbergh                                           9:28.89    5   
     1) Hope Henningsen FR              2) Mary Riley SR                  
     3) Megan Bartz SO                  4) Aly Vancardo JR                
  5 Washington                                          9:36.50    4   
     1) Claire Ayers FR                 2) Josie Plowman SR               
     3) Mikayla Reed SO                 4) Morgan Holdmeyer SO            
  6 Kirkwood                                           10:02.45    3   
     1) Regina Doty SR                  2) Katherine Hennessey SO         
     3) Carson Keeling SR               4) Catherine Skubiz SO            
  7 Northwest (Cedar Hill)                             10:44.60    2   
     1) Kira Antonelli SR               2) Kaitlyn Bell FR                
     3) Molly Stuckmeyer SR             4) Drew Denney SO                 
  8 Cor Jesu Academy                                   10:55.60    1   
     1) Elena Coleman JR                2) Mary Hoffman JR                
     3) Emma Nohara-LeClair FR          4) Megan Ramberger SR             
 
Girls High Jump Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lejla Hajderovic          SO Mehlville              5-02.00   10   
  2 Kerri Newcomer            JR Lafayette              4-10.00    8   
  3 Olivia DuCharme           SO Cor Jesu              J4-10.00    6   
  4 Brittney Flieger          SR Northwest             J4-10.00    5   
  5 Rihana O'Malley           SO Eureka                 4-08.00    4   
  6 Lucille Kaufman           FR Eureka                J4-08.00    3   
 
Girls Pole Vault Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Gross              SR Seckman              J11-03.00   10   
  2 Katherine Schumer         SO Jackson              J10-06.00    8   
  3 Mara Meneely              SR Kirkwood             J10-06.00    6   
  4 Anika Nobs                JR St. Joseph's         J10-00.00    5   
  5 Anna Messina              SO Cor Jesu              J9-06.00    4   
  6 Elizabeth Schilling       FR Lafayette             J9-00.00    3   
  7 Emily Strout              SR St. Joseph's          J8-06.00    2   
  8 Jena Akers                SO Seckman               J8-06.00    1   
 
Girls Long Jump Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grace Noonan              SR Kirkwood              17-10.00   10   
      FOUL  17-00.50  16-09.50  17-10      
  2 Adison Balderston         JR Lafayette             17-07.50    8   
      17-00.50  17-07.50  FOUL  17-02      
  3 Mara Meneely              SR Kirkwood              16-09.50    6   
      16-01.50  16-05.50  FOUL  16-09.50       
  4 Desiree Ingram            SR Lafayette             16-03.00    5   
      15-03  15-00.50  FOUL  16-03      
  5 Anna Messina              SO Cor Jesu              16-01.00    4   
      16-01  14-07.50  15-10  16-00.50      
  6 Ava Raymond               JR Lindbergh             15-10.00    3   
      15-03  FOUL  15-10  FOUL      
  7 Marquee Banderet          SR Northwest             15-08.00    2   
      FOUL  15-08  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Jordan Kiser              SR Seckman               15-03.50    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15-03.50      
 
Girls Triple Jump Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kara Steele               JR Kirkwood              38-08.75   10   
      38-02.75  38-08.75  37-01.25  36-07.50       
  2 Madison Rogers            SO Marquette             37-00.75    8   
      PASS  35-04.75  PASS  37-00.75      
  3 Grace Noonan              SR Kirkwood              36-03.00    6   
      PASS  35-08  PASS  36-03      
  4 Kristen Carter            JR Mehlville             35-06.25    5   
      35-02  35-06.25  34-11  34-10.50      
  5 Lejla Hajderovic          SO Mehlville             35-01.50    4   
      33-03.75  34-01  34-11.75  35-01.50      
  6 Desiree Ingram            SR Lafayette             33-08.00    3   
      33-08  31-07.50  33-06.75  PASS      
  7 Ava Raymond               JR Lindbergh             33-02.75    2   
      PASS  32-10.25  33-02.75  PASS      
 
Girls Shot Put Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicole Humphreys          JR Jackson               38-01.00   10   
      34-09.75  FOUL  38-01  FOUL      
  2 Meridian Buckner-swain    SR Kirkwood              36-03.75    8   
      36-03.75  34-09.50  33-11.25  33-03      
  3 Mckenzie Miller           SO Eureka                35-07.00    6   
      FOUL  33-08.75  34-08.25  35-07      
  4 Mia Strahlendorf          SO Cor Jesu              35-03.50    5   
      33-11.75  35-03.50  31-08.75  34-06.50      
  5 Allisa Berryhill          SR Lindbergh             33-10.75    4   
      33-10.75  33-06  FOUL  30-04      
  6 Coriana Proemsey          FR Kirkwood              32-11.25    3   
      32-11.25  32-03.25  30-01.50  29-03.50      
  7 Donnazia Trigg            JR Northwest             32-01.75    2   
      32-01.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Vynessia Brooks           SR Nerinx Hall           30-04.75    1   
      27-05  28-03.50  30-04.75  29-00.75      
 
Girls Discus Throw Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nicole Humphreys          JR Jackson                 113-07   10   
      106-03.50  PASS  113-07  PASS       
  2 Olivia Brown              SR Jackson                 113-06    8   
      112-02  PASS  113-06  110-02      
  3 Mia Strahlendorf          SO Cor Jesu                109-00    6   
      97-06  99-07.50  103-06  109-00      
  4 Mckenzie Miller           SO Eureka                  102-10    5   
      101-09  91-11  PASS  102-10      
  5 Brittany Hawthorne        FR Lafayette                98-05    4   
      97-07.50  PASS  PASS  98-05      
  6 Alexandra Brown           SR Lafayette             97-04.50    3   
      97-04.50  86-01.50  92-07  88-02      
  7 Donnazia Trigg            JR Northwest                95-06    2   
      91-08  92-07  PASS  95-06      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jayson Ashford            JR S.L.U.H.                 10.93   10   
  2 Brad Alexander            SR Lafayette                11.09    8   
  3 Cameron Brown             SO C.B.C.                   11.17    6   
  4 Malik Johnson             SR Lindbergh                11.20    5   
  5 Nathan Bufka              SR Northwest                11.24    4   
  6 Damon Bonds               JR Chaminade                11.32    3   
  7 Hunter Drew               SR Seckman                  11.47    2   
  8 Colby Brown               JR Lafayette                11.65    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jayson Ashford            JR S.L.U.H.                 22.06   10   
  2 Brad Alexander            SR Lafayette                22.12    8   
  3 Hunter Drew               SR Seckman                  22.33    6   
  4 Adam Gauzy                JR Washington               22.51    5   
  5 Antonio Lay               FR C.B.C.                   23.04    4   
  6 Donovan Mccarthy          SO Fox                      23.30    3   
  7 Tony Adams                JR S.L.U.H.                 23.41    2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adam Gauzy                JR Washington               49.95   10   
  2 Jayson Ashford            JR S.L.U.H.                 49.97    8   
  3 Roman Lipinski            JR S.L.U.H.                 50.09    6   
  4 Tomas Deimiling           SR Seckman                  50.32    5   
  5 Brandon Douglas           JR C.B.C.                   53.17    4   
  6 Jaylen Riley              SO C.B.C.                   53.43    3   
  7 Alex Philipps             SR Jackson                  53.73    2   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dustan Davidson           SR S.L.U.H.               1:52.32   10   
  2 Dylan Quisenberry         SR Lafayette              1:55.99    8   
  3 Alec Haines               SR Lafayette              1:56.72    6   
  4 Caleb Bess                SR Jackson                1:57.63    5   
  5 Thomas Penney             JR Marquette              1:58.88    4   
  6 Carter Anderson           JR Lindbergh              1:59.80    3   
  7 William Kelly             JR S.L.U.H.               2:06.85    2   
  8 Andrew Wagner             SR Kirkwood               2:07.81    1   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dustan Davidson           SR S.L.U.H.               4:11.09   10   
  2 Alec Haines               SR Lafayette              4:14.04    8   
  3 Devin Meyrer              SR Lafayette              4:15.74    6   
  4 Dylan Quisenberry         SR Lafayette              4:20.95    5   
  5 Clayton Duchatschek       JR Washington             4:25.85    4   
  6 Ean Buffington            SO Jackson                4:32.64    3   
  7 Eric Butler               SR S.L.U.H.               4:48.08    2   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin Hindman            JR Lafayette              9:33.25   10   
  2 Devin Meyrer              SR Lafayette              9:33.47    8   
  3 Alec Haines               SR Lafayette              9:33.54    6   
  4 Dylan Quisenberry         SR Lafayette              9:49.09    5   
  5 Joseph Laughlin           JR S.L.U.H.              10:08.64    4   
  6 Joseph Reed               JR Jackson               10:22.79    3   
  7 Jacob Lepak               SR S.L.U.H.              10:26.56    2   
  8 Gryphon Ketterling        SR Mehlville             10:30.23    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tony Adams                JR S.L.U.H.                 14.79   10   
  2 Daniel Isom               SR S.L.U.H.                 14.96    8   
  3 Dominic Waller            SR Mehlville                15.17    6   
  4 Isaiah Bynum              SO Mehlville                15.45    5   
  5 Christopher Roggenburg    SR Lafayette                15.73    4   
  6 Holden Knudsen            SO Kirkwood                 15.82    3   
  7 Joseph Souvannarath       JR Vianney                  16.61    2   
 -- Bryce Johnson             JR Chaminade                   DQ  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel Isom               SR S.L.U.H.                 39.46   10   
  2 Cam Hesker                JR Northwest                40.22    8   
  3 Christopher Roggenburg    SR Lafayette                40.47    6   
  4 Austin Maiden             SO C.B.C.                   40.79    5   
  5 Lucas Bonskowski          SR Northwest                40.84    4   
  6 Dominic Waller            SR Mehlville                41.67    3   
  7 Robert Berger             SO Parkway S.               42.86    2   
  8 Joseph Souvannarath       JR Vianney                  43.61    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 5
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers College                            42.66   10   
     1) August Bindbeutel SR            2) Cameron Brown SO               
     3) Kamryn Babb SO                  4) Brandon Douglas JR             
  2 Marquette                                             43.14    8   
     1) Jaden Jackson SO                2) Wendall Bronner SO             
     3) Xavier Jackson JR               4) Jordan Robertson JR            
  3 Lafayette (Wildwood)                                  43.17    6   
     1) Colby Brown JR                  2) Jackson Kesting SO             
     3) Torre Butts JR                  4) Brad Alexander SR              
  4 Chaminade                                             43.49    5   
     1) Damon Bonds JR                  2) Roderick Campbell SR           
     3) Nathaniel Mcghee JR             4) Bryce Johnson JR               
  5 Northwest (Cedar Hill)                                43.62    4   
     1) Cam Hesker JR                   2) Lucas Bonskowski SR            
     3) Aaron Konecnik FR               4) Nathan Bufka SR                
  6 Mehlville                                             43.67    3   
     1) Daylan Creswell SO              2) Jeremiah Guittar SO            
     3) Dominic Waller SR               4) Hunter Wilkerson SR            
  7 Fox                                                   44.80    2   
     1) Carson Gross JR                 2) Anthony Pisoni JR              
     3) Grant Ward SR                   4) Donovan Mccarthy SO            
 -- St. Louis University High                                FS  
     1) Daniel Jackson SR               2) Tony Adams JR                  
     3) Andrew Clair JR                 4) Daniel Isom SR                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 5
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian Brothers College                          1:29.81   10   
     1) Nicholas Wheeler SR             2) August Bindbeutel SR           
     3) Brandon Douglas JR              4) Kamryn Babb SO                 
  2 Lafayette (Wildwood)                                1:30.19    8   
     1) Colby Brown JR                  2) Christopher Roggenburg SR      
     3) Marquis Yarbrough JR            4) Torre Butts JR                 
  3 Marquette                                           1:30.50    6   
     1) Jordan Robertson JR             2) Xavier Jackson JR              
     3) Jaden Jackson SO                4) Wendall Bronner SO             
  4 Northwest (Cedar Hill)                              1:30.63    5   
     1) Cam Hesker JR                   2) Lucas Bonskowski SR            
     3) Aaron Konecnik FR               4) Nathan Bufka SR                
  5 St. Louis University High                           1:32.13    4   
     1) Daniel Isom SR                  2) Daniel Jackson SR              
     3) Andrew Clair JR                 4) Jaleel Ashford JR              
  6 Fox                                                 1:33.11    3   
     1) Carson Gross JR                 2) Grant Ward SR                  
     3) Anthony Pisoni JR               4) Donovan Mccarthy SO            
  7 Mehlville                                           1:34.30    2   
     1) Daylan Creswell SO              2) Jeremiah Guittar SO            
     3) Hunter Wilkerson SR             4) Dominic Waller SR              
 -- Eureka                                                   DQ   ZONE VIOLATION
     1) Christopher Stewart JR          2) Joshua Jackson SO              
     3) Antonio Sanders FR              4) Derick Clemons SR              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 5
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Louis University High                           3:24.54   10   
     1) Roman Lipinski JR               2) Tony Adams JR                  
     3) Jaleel Ashford JR               4) Dustan Davidson SR             
  2 Lafayette (Wildwood)                                3:26.82    8   
     1) Christopher Roggenburg SR       2) Marquis Yarbrough JR           
     3) Torre Butts JR                  4) Brad Alexander SR              
  3 Seckman                                             3:26.99    6   
     1) Jacob Deuster FR                2) Nathan Key FR                  
     3) Hunter Drew SR                  4) Tomas Deimiling SR             
  4 Marquette                                           3:27.10    5   
     1) Charles Sheridan JR             2) Mason Walters FR               
     3) Eric Jardine SR                 4) Mitchell Mccandless JR         
  5 Eureka                                              3:29.24    4   
     1) Joshua Jackson SO               2) Christopher Stewart JR         
     3) Antonio Sanders FR              4) Derick Clemons SR              
  6 Northwest (Cedar Hill)                              3:30.34    3   
     1) Lucas Bonskowski SR             2) Ian Konecnik SR                
     3) Cam Hesker JR                   4) Dylan Rogers SO                
  7 Jackson                                             3:40.49    2   
     1) Caleb Bess SR                   2) Ean Buffington SO              
     3) Gabriel Dudley SR               4) Jackson Givens SR              
 -- Christian Brothers College                              DNF  
     1) Antonio Lay FR                  2) Jaylen Riley SO                
     3) Austin Maiden SO                4) Brandon Douglas JR             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 5
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lafayette (Wildwood)                                8:01.66   10   
     1) Alec Haines SR                  2) Austin Hindman JR              
     3) Devin Meyrer SR                 4) Dylan Quisenberry SR           
  2 Jackson                                             8:04.17    8   
     1) Caleb Bess SR                   2) Ean Buffington SO              
     3) Gabriel Dudley SR               4) Jackson Givens SR              
  3 Marquette                                           8:05.29    6   
     1) Thomas Penney JR                2) Mitchell Mccandless JR         
     3) Charles Sheridan JR             4) Stephen Naylor SR              
  4 St. Louis University High                           8:09.15    5   
     1) Roman Lipinski JR               2) William Kelly JR               
     3) Paul Burka SO                   4) Eric Butler SR                 
  5 Parkway South                                       8:10.19    4   
     1) Ryan Bode JR                    2) Michael Hernan SR              
     3) Nicholas Matteucci SR           4) Noah Vermette SR               
  6 Kirkwood                                            8:20.54    3   
     1) Austin Nico JR                  2) Andrew Wagner SR               
     3) Andrew Bramlett SR              4) Colin Murphy JR                
  7 Lindbergh                                           8:29.64    2   
     1) Connor Kingsland SO             2) Nicholas Safron SR             
     3) Reilly Adams FR                 4) Carter Anderson JR             
  8 Northwest (Cedar Hill)                              8:33.94    1   
     1) Paul Miles JR                   2) Zach Minda SR                  
     3) Josh Hunt JR                    4) Josh Michaud SR                
 
Boys High Jump Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor Grimm              SR Lafayette             J6-00.00   10   
  2 Hassan Haskins            SO Eureka                J6-00.00    8   
  3 David Jackson             SR S.L.U.H.              J6-00.00    6   
  4 Daniel Mcmurran           SO S.L.U.H.              J6-00.00    5   
  5 Anthony Pisoni            JR Fox                   J5-10.00    4   
  6 Arvell Ferguson           FR Kirkwood              J5-08.00    3   
  7 Cam'ron Like              JR Eureka                J5-08.00    2   
 -- Jeremy Elliott            SR Jackson                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dakota Maddox             SR Jackson              J14-09.00   10   
  2 Will Drury                SO Kirkwood             J14-09.00    8   
  3 Michael Barlow            SR Chaminade            J13-06.00    6   
  4 Sean Hruz                 JR S.L.U.H.             J13-06.00    5   
  5 Austin Southerly          SR Kirkwood             J13-00.00    4   
  6 Blake Bryant              JR Fox                  J13-00.00    3   
  7 Shawn Bareiter            SR Jackson              J12-06.00    2   
  8 Nicholas Sisco            SR Eureka               J12-06.00    1   
 
Boys Long Jump Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Damon Bonds               JR Chaminade            J22-08.25   10   
      21-08.75  22-08.25  22-03.25  21-08.75      
  2 Kamryn Babb               SO C.B.C.               J22-05.75    8   
      PASS  22-05.75  PASS  PASS       
  3 David Jackson             SR S.L.U.H.             J21-09.25    6   
      19-05.75  21-09.25  PASS  20-00      
  4 Wendall Bronner           SO Marquette            J21-01.50    5   
      21-01.25  20-10.25  21-01.50  20-09.75      
  5 Tedrae Wedderburn         SO Mehlville            J21-01.50    4   
      20-06  19-07  21-01.50  20-08      
  6 Laith Armouti             SR S.L.U.H.             J20-04.75    3   
      20-04.75  18-04.25  PASS  18-02      
  7 Jeremy Elliott            SR Jackson              J19-07.00    2   
      17-07.50  PASS  PASS  19-07      
 
Boys Triple Jump Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Scott                SR C.B.C.                45-01.00   10   
      45-01  FOUL  45-01  FOUL      
  2 Sergio Goodwin            SR S.L.U.H.              44-07.00    8   
      42-00.25  43-04  43-07  44-07       
  3 Wendall Bronner           SO Marquette             43-10.00    6   
      43-08.75  42-02.50  43-10  42-10.75      
  4 Nathaniel Dailey          JR Lafayette             42-09.00    5   
      42-09  41-05.25  FOUL  42-03.50      
  5 Tanner Grimm              SR Lafayette             42-03.50    4   
      40-10  FOUL  42-01  42-03.50      
  6 Peter Lake                SO Jackson               41-01.50    3   
      40-08  41-01.50  40-03.50  39-03      
  7 Patrick Gibbs             SO Mehlville             37-01.00    2   
      37-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Laith Armouti             SR S.L.U.H.                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys Shot Put Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reece Goddard             JR Kirkwood              54-01.50   10   
      52-04  54-01.50  PASS  PASS       
  2 Austin Lawless            SR Parkway S.            53-09.00    8   
      53-09  PASS  PASS  53-06      
  3 Dane Evans                SR Jackson               49-07.00    6   
      46-05  49-07  48-04.50  48-07      
  4 Tanner Sobotka            SR Eureka                49-06.50    5   
      46-06  49-06.50  46-10.50  45-07      
  5 William Preckel           JR Lafayette             46-11.50    4   
      PASS  44-00  45-11  46-11.50      
  6 Cory Beckman              SR Northwest             44-03.00    3   
      PASS  PASS  42-08  44-03      
  7 Gino Calandro             JR Seckman               42-10.00    2   
      41-11.50  41-08  42-10  41-05      
  8 Samuel Evans              SO S.L.U.H.              36-03.50    1   
      PASS  PASS  34-10.50  36-03.50      
 
Boys Discus Throw Class 5
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reece Goddard             JR Kirkwood                166-10   10   
      FOUL  166-10  164-10  FOUL       
  2 Justin Crane              SO Jackson                 148-02    8   
      111-10  142-10  148-02  FOUL      
  3 Dylan Clark               SO Seckman                 146-03    6   
      146-01  146-02  135-00  146-03      
  4 William Preckel           JR Lafayette               144-09    5   
      144-09  123-09  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Tanner Sobotka            SR Eureka                  137-02    4   
      137-02  131-01  132-07  FOUL      
  6 Dane Evans                SR Jackson                 135-10    3   
      123-04  135-10  FOUL  135-06      
  7 Ivan Barnett              JR Kirkwood                130-10    2   
      124-01  130-10  115-05  119-00      
  8 Samuel Evans              SO S.L.U.H.                115-01    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  115-01  FOUL      
 
              Women - Class 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) John Burroughs             111        2) Cardinal Ritter            88   
    3) Dexter                      67        4) Herculaneum                66   
    5) Grandview (Hillsboro)       53        6) Soldan                     49   
    7) Whitfield                   48        8) Central (Park Hills)       45   
    9) Lift for Life               30       10) Fredericktown              27   
   11) Metro                       20       12) Bishop DuBourg             16   
   13) Maplewood-Richmond Hts.     14       14) Bayless                    12   
   15) John F. Kennedy              9       15) Kennett                     9   
   15) Principia                    9       18) Arcadia Valley              6   
   19) Sumner                       4       19) Central (N.M.C.)            4   
 
              Women - Class 5 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lafayette (Wildwood)       122        2) Kirkwood                  115   
    3) Jackson                     66        4) Lindbergh                  64   
    5) Marquette                   44        6) Nerinx Hall                42   
    7) St. Joseph's Academy        41        8) Cor Jesu Academy           36   
    9) Northwest (Cedar Hill)      32       10) Mehlville                  28   
   10) Seckman                     28       12) Eureka                     26   
   13) Washington                  25       14) Oakville                   15   
   15) Parkway South                6       16) Fox                         2   
 
                Men - Class 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) John Burroughs             145        2) Cardinal Ritter            67   
    3) Fredericktown               63        4) Herculaneum                57   
    5) Central (Park Hills)        48        6) Principia                  47   
    7) Lift for Life               43        8) Grandview (Hillsboro)      38   
    9) Whitfield                   36       10) Soldan                     31   
   10) Sumner                      31       12) Maplewood-Richmond Hts.    20   
   13) Central (N.M.C.)            16       14) St. Pius X (Festus)        12   
   15) Kennett                      8       16) Arcadia Valley              7   
   17) Bishop DuBourg               6       18) Dexter                      3   
   18) Bayless                      3       20) Carnahan                    2   
 
                Men - Class 5 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lafayette (Wildwood)       149        2) St. Louis University High 148   
    3) Christian Brothers College  60        4) Jackson                    57   
    5) Kirkwood                    44        6) Marquette                  40   
    7) Northwest (Cedar Hill)      32        8) Seckman                    27   
    9) Mehlville                   26       10) Eureka                     24   
   10) Chaminade                   24       12) Washington                 19   
   13) Fox                         15       14) Parkway South              14   
   15) Lindbergh                   10       16) Vianney                     3