Ft Zumwalt East Relays

St. Peters, MO

Complete Results

Boys
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Dylan Thaxton		43.38a	Francis Howell Central
2		Rashaad Chatman		43.98a	St. Charles West
3		Trevon Payne		45.13a	Ft. Zumwalt East
4		Courtney Anderson		45.71a	St. Charles
5		Isaiah Edmonds		46.35a	Ft. Zumwalt South
6		Bryan Prichard		46.86a	Ft. Zumwalt West
7		Noah Wurtz		47.27a	Troy-Buchanan
8		Matthew Hatton		47.49a	Holt
1		Vince Czerniawski		52.11a	Ft. Zumwalt East
2		Cody Imbierowicz		52.42a	St. Charles
3		Tobias King		55.75a	Holt
4		Jordan Williams		56.32a	Ft. Zumwalt West
5		Quentin Webert		56.34a	Francis Howell Central
6		Daniel Buckhannon		56.68a	Ft. Zumwalt South
1		Jeremy Paul		1:06.51a	Holt
2		Drew Pope		1:10.34a	Ft. Zumwalt East
3		Nick Short		1:12.75a	Ft. Zumwalt West
4		Jonathan Pierce		1:12.85a	Ft. Zumwalt South
5		Nathan Ayres		1:14.15a	Francis Howell Central
6		Zander Ruth		1:15.42a	St. Charles
Jordan Dueker
Matt Martin
Patrick Diego
Isaiah Glenn		DNF	Troy-Buchanan
 
4x200m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Micah Skebo		1:31.04a	Francis Howell Central
2		Rashaad Chatman		1:31.52a	St. Charles West
3		Jesaun Brown		1:34.37a	Ft. Zumwalt East
1		Darius Morrison		1:35.65a	St. Charles West
4		Logan Arellanes		1:37.30a	Holt
5		Bryan Prichard		1:37.38a	Ft. Zumwalt West
6.		Relay Team		1:39.11a	Troy-Buchanan
2		Ryan Nevins		1:39.59a	Ft. Zumwalt East
3		Dylan Thaxton		1:41.21a	Francis Howell Central
7		Andres Ortiz		1:42.64a	Ft. Zumwalt South
4		Matt Meyer		1:45.13a	Ft. Zumwalt West
5		Nathan Shortt		1:45.65a	Holt
6.		Relay Team		1:47.90a	Troy-Buchanan
7		Aden Pearia		1:48.32a	Ft. Zumwalt South
8		Quinton Corbin		1:52.08a	St. Charles
Courtney Anderson
Justin Polk
Nathan Maldonado
Reid Bayliss		DQ	St. Charles
 
4x300m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Team
1		Ryan Heckman		3:02.70a	Holt
2		Nathan Ayres		3:08.84a	Francis Howell Central
3		Demetrius Lane		3:09.08a	St. Charles West
4		Matt Meyer		3:12.06a	Ft. Zumwalt West
5		Drew Pope		3:13.60a	Ft. Zumwalt East
6		Joe Green		3:15.31a	Ft. Zumwalt South
7		Isaiah Glenn		5:27.49a	Troy-Buchanan
8		Zander Ruth		5:33.75a	St. Charles
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Tyler Oetting		3:28.85a	St. Charles West
2		Cameron Schwab		3:32.65a	Francis Howell Central
3		Jesaun Brown		3:36.41a	Ft. Zumwalt East
1		McKinley Austin		3:43.79a	Francis Howell Central
2		Jacoby Curry		3:45.81a	Ft. Zumwalt East
4		Aaron Bredell		3:51.49a	St. Charles
5		Richard Garcia		3:51.51a	Ft. Zumwalt West
3		Jake Tompkins		3:54.61a	Holt
6		Cobi Cay		3:56.33a	Ft. Zumwalt South
7		Logan Birt		3:59.63a	Holt
4		Joseph Presson		4:02.68a	St. Charles West
5		Kevin McCoy		4:04.65a	Ft. Zumwalt South
6.		Relay Team		4:05.10a	Troy-Buchanan
7		Ashwath Subbiath		4:05.90a	Ft. Zumwalt West
8		Bryan McDaniel		4:09.92a	St. Charles
Ryeil Powell
Jordan Dueker
Tyler Boulware
Noah Wurtz		DNS	Troy-Buchanan
 
4x800m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Ben Palmer		8:30.21a	Ft. Zumwalt East
2		Garrett Allen		8:32.37a	Francis Howell Central
3		Joseph Harmann		8:35.27a	Holt
4		Stephon Abron		8:43.89a	St. Charles
5		James Porter		8:44.42a	Ft. Zumwalt West
6		Andrew Chaffin		8:58.95a	St. Charles West
7		Daniel Chrum		9:09.67a	Ft. Zumwalt South
8		Tyler Boulware		9:24.15a	Troy-Buchanan
 
4x1600m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Team
1		Mateo Robbins		19:52.10a	Ft. Zumwalt West
2		Joseph Harmann		20:04.13a	Holt
3		Josh Carr		20:21.46a	Ft. Zumwalt East
4		Stephon Abron		20:48.13a	St. Charles
5		Adam Orf		21:55.19a	Troy-Buchanan
6		Cobi Cay		21:57.70a	Ft. Zumwalt South
7		Eli Allen		21:58.68a	Francis Howell Central
8		Andrew Chaffin		22:19.40a	St. Charles West
 
Distance Medley Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Ben Palmer		11:46.88a	Ft. Zumwalt East
2		James Classen		11:53.58a	Ft. Zumwalt West
3		Tyler Mullen		11:57.53a	Troy-Buchanan
4		Dylan Hicks		12:03.27a	Holt
5		Joseph Echele		12:08.84a	St. Charles West
6		Stephon Abron		12:09.75a	St. Charles
7		Ronnie Cordsiemon		12:25.46a	Francis Howell Central
8.		Relay Team		13:03.87a	Ft. Zumwalt South
 
Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Quentin Webert		48-06.50	Francis Howell Central
2.	11	Tobias King		46-00.00	Holt
3.	12	Evan Montgomery		40-03.50	Troy-Buchanan
4.	10	Tristan Davis		40-01.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt East
5.	12	Erik Valdez		39-08.00	Ft. Zumwalt West
6.	11	Jack Sciarratta		38-10.50 PR	Troy-Buchanan
7.	11	Michael Fine		38-07.00	Ft. Zumwalt West
8.	11	Sybree Itayem		38-01.50	Francis Howell Central
9.	12	Drew Juhlin		37-07.00 PR	St. Charles West
10.	10	Michael Morelock		37-05.00	Troy-Buchanan
11.	11	Vince Czerniawski		37-04.00	Ft. Zumwalt East
12.	12	Ethan Watkins		37-03.00 PR	St. Charles West
13.	12	Tyler Beerman		37-02.00	St. Charles
14.	11	Andrew Freymuth		36-11.50 PR	Holt
15.	10	DeShawn Canady		36-11.00 PR	St. Charles West
16.	12	Will Carpenter		36-10.00	St. Charles West
17.	10	Nicholas Mattli		36-09.50 PR	Ft. Zumwalt South
18.	11	Sam Davis		36-08.00	Francis Howell Central
19.	11	Tyler Schauwecker		36-00.00	Ft. Zumwalt East
20.	12	Nathan Mersch		35-08.00	St. Charles
21.	11	Caleb Babb		35-06.00	Francis Howell Central
22.	11	Nick Wortham		35-01.00	Ft. Zumwalt East
23.	9	Dylan Wright		34-09.50 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
24.	12	Brian Schack		34-02.00	Ft. Zumwalt South
25.	10	Cody Imbierowicz		34-00.00 SR	St. Charles
26.	10	Daniel Buckhannon		33-04.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt South
27.	11	Tevon Kwon		33-03.00	Holt
28.	12	Hunter Mehrle		31-10.00	Holt
29.	11	Drew Cole		30-03.00	St. Charles
30.	10	Maxwell Zuccarello		29-08.00	Ft. Zumwalt West
9	Joey Patton		DNS	Troy-Buchanan
 
Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Tobias King		121-01.00 PR	Holt
2.	10	Jacob Morris		119-11.00	Ft. Zumwalt East
3.	11	Sybree Itayem		118-10.00 PR	Francis Howell Central
4.	12	Nathan Mersch		117-10.00 SR	St. Charles
5.	12	Will Gamache		117-00.00 SR	St. Charles West
6.	11	Nick Wortham		110-07.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt East
7.	12	Daniel Massey		110-01.00 PR	Troy-Buchanan
8.	11	Vince Czerniawski		109-07.00	Ft. Zumwalt East
9.	12	Drew Juhlin		109-03.00	St. Charles West
10.	12	Quentin Webert		108-07.00	Francis Howell Central
11.	10	Nicholas Mattli		107-06.50	Ft. Zumwalt South
12.	12	Brian Schack		106-05.00	Ft. Zumwalt South
13.	11	Sam Davis		106-00.00 PR	Francis Howell Central
14.	10	Thurlester Robinson		105-01.50 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
15.	10	Tristan Davis		104-04.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt East
16.	11	Gabe Wargowsky		103-09.00	Holt
17.	11	Andrew Freymuth		103-04.00 PR	Holt
18.	11	Cody Blackwell		101-09.00	St. Charles West
19.	11	Caleb Babb		100-06.50 PR	Francis Howell Central
20.	11	Jack Sciarratta		99-08.00 PR	Troy-Buchanan
21.	11	Michael Fine		99-03.00	Ft. Zumwalt West
22.	10	Maxwell Zuccarello		97-02.50 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
23.	11	Tevon Kwon		97-01.00 PR	Holt
24.	12	Evan Montgomery		96-06.00	Troy-Buchanan
25.	10	Daniel Buckhannon		96-03.50	Ft. Zumwalt South
26.	12	Tyler Beerman		95-01.00	St. Charles
27.	9	Kolin Murley		90-03.00	St. Charles
28.	9	Ian Hall		88-01.50 PR	St. Charles
29.	12	Ethan Watkins		75-06.00 SR	St. Charles West
12	Erik Valdez		DNS	Ft. Zumwalt West
9	Joey Patton		DNS	Troy-Buchanan
 
Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Anthony Hart		139-03.00	Ft. Zumwalt East
2.	11	Leo Ortiz		134-04.00 PR	St. Charles West
3.	11	Weston Klein		127-11.00	Francis Howell Central
4.	12	Hunter Mehrle		127-09.00 PR	Holt
5.	12	Joseph Vaughan		126-09.00 PR	Holt
6.	9	James Strauss		124-09.00	Ft. Zumwalt West
7.	12	Jordan Gladney		119-00.00 PR	St. Charles
8.	12	Micah Skebo		118-05.00 PR	Francis Howell Central
9.	12	Nathan Mersch		114-06.00 SR	St. Charles
10.	9	John Schumate		106-07.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt East
11.	12	Noah Pieper		104-11.00	Holt
12.	10	Malachi Marshall		104-08.00	St. Charles West
13.	12	Tyler Beerman		101-07.00 PR	St. Charles
14.	10	Jacob Morris		97-02.00	Ft. Zumwalt East
15.	9	Robert Anderson		97-00.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
16.	11	Ken Boeckman		96-06.00	St. Charles West
17.	12	Daniel Massey		95-03.00 SR	Troy-Buchanan
18.	9	Ian Hall		92-06.00 PR	St. Charles
19.	11	Jack Sciarratta		92-04.00 PR	Troy-Buchanan
20.	11	Luke Herbst		91-04.00	Ft. Zumwalt West
21.	10	Daniel Buckhannon		90-07.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt South
22.	10	Jerome Waggoner		83-10.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
23.	11	Kyle Stork		81-00.00 PR	Troy-Buchanan
24.	10	Brian Coombs		80-05.00	Francis Howell Central
25.	10	Adam Dooley		79-10.00 PR	St. Charles West
26.	10	Sean Lavere		64-04.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt South
9	Feroz Asaf Khan		ND	Ft. Zumwalt West
10	Nicholas Mattli		DNS	Ft. Zumwalt South
10	Hunter Thomas		DNS	Troy-Buchanan
12	Cole Wukitsch		DNS	Ft. Zumwalt East
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Brandon Bassham		6-03.00 PR	Troy-Buchanan
2.	10	Daniel Stahl		5-10.00	St. Charles West
2.	11	Collin White		5-10.00	St. Charles
2.	11	Keishawn Forrest		5-10.00	Holt
2.	10	LaJuan Rideout		5-10.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
6.	12	Dominique Wade		5-08.00	Ft. Zumwalt East
7.	10	Khanhn Lac		5-06.00	Ft. Zumwalt South
7.	10	Kaleb Anderson		5-06.00	Francis Howell Central
7.	9	Anthony Lemons		5-06.00	St. Charles West
10.	11	Demetrius Lane		5-04.00	St. Charles West
10.	10	Jerome Waggoner		5-04.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
10.	10	Adam Edwards		5-04.00	Ft. Zumwalt East
10.	11	Ahren Bauer		5-04.00	Troy-Buchanan
14.	11	Anthony Hart		5-02.00 SR	Ft. Zumwalt East
14.	10	Cameron Dent		5-02.00	Francis Howell Central
16.	10	Dontae Horace		5-00.00	Francis Howell Central
16.	10	Zachary Bonney		5-00.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt East
18.	11	Cameron Echols		4-10.00	Ft. Zumwalt West
18.	10	Damian Winner-Johnson		4-10.00	Holt
18.	9	Caleb Irons		4-10.00 PR	St. Charles
21.	11	Brendan Hollowell		4-00.00 SR	St. Charles
11	Nathan Thompson		DNS	St. Charles
11	Jonathan Henrich		DNS	Holt
11	Jahlen Pippins		DNS	Ft. Zumwalt South
12	Micah Skebo		DNS	Francis Howell Central
10	Sean Elder		DNS	Ft. Zumwalt South
10	Aidan Gremminger		DNS	St. Charles West
11	Keenan Bland		DNS	Ft. Zumwalt South
9	Dominic Alivernia		DNS	Holt
9	Ulysses Ross		NH	Ft. Zumwalt West
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Trennon Curry		12-00.00 SR	Francis Howell Central
2.	11	Jake Anderson		11-00.00	Ft. Zumwalt West
3.	12	Eugene Brown		10-06.00	Ft. Zumwalt West
3.	10	Nick Dolson		10-06.00 PR	Holt
3.	12	Michael Chalcraft		10-06.00 PR	Francis Howell Central
6.	10	Bryce Alberty		10-00.00 PR	Francis Howell Central
6.	10	Drew Ladevich		10-00.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
6.	11	Tyler Lange		10-00.00	Ft. Zumwalt South
6.	12	Eric Myers		10-00.00 SR	St. Charles
10.	10	Luke Wilmes		9-00.00	Troy-Buchanan
10.	9	Luke Frederick		9-00.00	Holt
12.	10	Bryan Deardeuff		8-00.00	Ft. Zumwalt East
12.	10	Sean Elder		8-00.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt South
12.	9	John Hirschbuehler		8-00.00	Holt
15.	10	Chase Brown		4-00.00	St. Charles
12	Chris Short		DNS	St. Charles
10	Aidan Gremminger		NH	St. Charles West
10	Sean Lavere		DNS	Ft. Zumwalt South
10	Jernard Nunley		NH	Ft. Zumwalt East
10	Ronnie Proctor		NH	Ft. Zumwalt East
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Brandon Bassham		19-09.25	Troy-Buchanan
2.	11	Trevon Payne		19-06.50 SR	Ft. Zumwalt East
3.	11	Dylan Thaxton		19-04.00 PR	Francis Howell Central
4.	11	Jacob Bullock		19-03.25	Francis Howell Central
5.	11	Adrian McNair		18-11.00 SR	Ft. Zumwalt East
6.	10	Sean Elder		18-08.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt South
7.	11	Cameron Echols		18-06.25	Ft. Zumwalt West
8.	12	Jake Tompkins		18-05.00 SR	Holt
9.	11	Jake Anderson		18-04.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
10.	12	Reid Bayliss		18-03.50	St. Charles
11.	10	Courtney Anderson		18-02.50 PR	St. Charles
12.	12	Trennon Curry		18-02.00	Francis Howell Central
12.	10	LaJuan Rideout		18-02.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
14.	10	Kaleb Anderson		17-10.00 PR	Francis Howell Central
15.	9	Jameson Reese		17-08.00	St. Charles West
16.	10	Jerome Waggoner		17-07.50 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
16.	11	Bailey Robertson		17-07.50 PR	Troy-Buchanan
18.	10	Khanhn Lac		17-04.50	Ft. Zumwalt South
19.	11	Keishawn Forrest		17-03.50	Holt
20.	11	Daniel Small		17-01.50 PR	St. Charles West
21.	11	Jesaun Brown		17-01.00	Ft. Zumwalt East
22.	11	Ahren Bauer		17-00.25 PR	Troy-Buchanan
23.	10	Joseph Presson		16-10.50	St. Charles West
24.	10	Joseph Echele		16-07.00	St. Charles West
25.	10	Matthew Reynolds		16-06.00	Ft. Zumwalt South
26.	11	Ion Porter		16-05.50 PR	Troy-Buchanan
27.	9	Noah Rever		16-03.50 PR	Holt
28.	10	Damian Winner-Johnson		16-02.50	Holt
29.	11	Nathan Maldonado		16-00.00	St. Charles
30.	10	Devin Thurman		15-10.00	Ft. Zumwalt East
31.	11	Dominic Licameli		15-07.00	Ft. Zumwalt South
11	Quinton Corbin		DNS	St. Charles
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Kamron Outlaw		41-02.00 PR	Francis Howell Central
2.	11	Keishawn Forrest		40-09.50 PR	Holt
3.	12	Justin Polk		40-09.00	St. Charles
4.	10	Trent Champagne		39-11.00	St. Charles West
5.	11	Cameron Echols		39-05.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
6.	12	Trennon Curry		39-02.00 PR	Francis Howell Central
7.	12	Brandon Bassham		39-00.00 PR	Troy-Buchanan
8.	11	Collin White		38-07.75 PR	St. Charles
9.	10	Devin Thurman		38-00.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt East
10.	11	Nathan Thompson		36-11.50 PR	St. Charles
11.	10	Jerome Waggoner		36-06.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
12.	9	Kyle Wurm		36-05.00	Ft. Zumwalt West
12.	12	Reid Bayliss		36-05.00	St. Charles
12.	11	Jacob Bullock		36-05.00	Francis Howell Central
15.	10	Khanhn Lac		36-00.00	Ft. Zumwalt South
16.	12	Dominique Wade		35-10.25	Ft. Zumwalt East
17.	10	Matthew Reynolds		35-03.50	Ft. Zumwalt South
18.	10	Damian Winner-Johnson		34-05.50 PR	Holt
19.	11	Dominic Licameli		34-05.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt South
19.	12	Reece Aguila		34-05.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt East
21.	10	Zion Johnson		34-01.50 PR	St. Charles West
21.	10	Sean Elder		34-01.50	Ft. Zumwalt South
23.	9	Kyle Roland		33-09.75 PR	Francis Howell Central
24.	11	Ion Porter		33-07.00	Troy-Buchanan
25.	10	Drew Pope		32-11.00	Ft. Zumwalt East
26.	11	Bailey Robertson		31-10.00	Troy-Buchanan
27.	9	Noah Rever		31-08.75 PR	Holt
28.	11	Leo Ortiz		31-07.50 PR	St. Charles West
29.	10	Larry Morelock		30-02.00 PR	Troy-Buchanan
30.	9	Dominic Alivernia		29-10.00	Holt
31.	9	Matthew Turner		29-08.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
Girls
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Tyla Anderson		51.89a	Francis Howell Central
2		Perrion Jones		51.95a	Ft. Zumwalt West
3		Kayla Bailey		52.57a	Ft. Zumwalt South
4		Bailey Griffiths		52.68a	St. Charles West
5		Karis Mitchell		53.35a	Holt
6		Salena Matech-Edwards		53.49a	Troy-Buchanan
7		Shakira Bent		55.34a	Riverview Gardens
8.		Mariah Harris		56.91a	St. Charles
1		Rachel Payne		1:03.44a	St. Charles
2		Jaala Taylor		1:05.96a	Ft. Zumwalt West
3		Kiersten Dooley		1:07.96a	Holt
1		Cameryn Patterson		1:14.01a	Troy-Buchanan
2		Gloryanna Christian		1:16.24a	Ft. Zumwalt West
3		Chloey Connelly		1:16.69a	Ft. Zumwalt South
4		Kaitlyn Weber		1:18.55a	Holt
5		Nicole Barteau		1:20.77a	St. Charles
6		Cheyanne Thorpe		1:21.24a	Francis Howell Central
7		Samantha Fragale		1:22.25a	St. Charles West
Marchell Aron
Destiny Davis
Heaven Byrd
Marcell Akron		DNS	Riverview Gardens
Abigail Green
Natalie Green
Hannah Currant
Makenzie Schierding		DNS	Francis Howell Central
Haley Hill
Kiah Scott
Carley Martin
Vivian Nguyen		DNS	Ft. Zumwalt South
 
4x200m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Kayla Bailey		1:46.72a	Ft. Zumwalt South
2		Shante Hanna		1:50.60a	Francis Howell Central
3		Brianna Barton		1:51.74a	Holt
4		Shakira Bent		1:55.78a	Riverview Gardens
5.		Relay Team		1:55.86a	Troy-Buchanan
6		Hannah Leahy		1:56.65a	Ft. Zumwalt West
1		Salena Matech-Edwards		1:56.73a	Troy-Buchanan
2		Brianna Barton		1:57.30a	Holt
3		Cameron Mekan		2:01.05a	Francis Howell Central
4		Kayla Bailey		2:02.43a	Ft. Zumwalt South
5		Perrion Jones		2:03.03a	Ft. Zumwalt West
7		Samantha Fragale		2:03.17a	St. Charles West
6		Constance Evans		2:04.86a	Riverview Gardens
7		Mariah Harris		2:12.69a	St. Charles
8		Abby Anderson		2:17.63a	St. Charles West
Mariah Harris
Maddie Oellermann
Molly Schultehenrich
Caitlyn Thorne		DQ	St. Charles
 
4x300m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Team
1		Gloryanna Christian		3:40.06a	Ft. Zumwalt West
2		Kaitlyn Weber		3:44.41a	Holt
3		Hannah Gross		3:45.52a	St. Charles
4		Chloey Connelly		3:46.22a	Ft. Zumwalt South
5		Cheyanne Thorpe		3:53.72a	Francis Howell Central
6		Cameryn Patterson		4:04.95a	Troy-Buchanan
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
Relay Team		4:13.42a	Ft. Zumwalt West
Olivia Mennemeyer
Morgan Bova
Anika Kallash
Lindsay Bradshaw		4:15.14a	Troy-Buchanan
Destiny Jackson
Morgan Taylor
Ashley Brandt
Bailey Griffiths		4:17.70a	St. Charles West
Shante Hanna
Bergie Walton
Ashley Roland
Amanda Henderson		4:19.07a	Francis Howell Central
1		Chelsea Jochimsen		4:26.84a	Ft. Zumwalt West
Brianna Barton
Sydney Kile
Tatum Green
Kiara Lynch		4:31.71a	Holt
Sofia Popp
Loren Randell
Mia O'Brien
Madeline Crozier		4:34.35a	Ft. Zumwalt South
2.		Relay Team		4:37.04a	Troy-Buchanan
Jordin Stern
Caitlyn Thorne
Molly Schultehenrich
Brianna Wright		4:38.59a	St. Charles
3		Amanda Henderson		4:44.65a	Francis Howell Central
4		Christina Akano		4:45.37a	Holt
5		Katelyn Rable		5:04.14a	Ft. Zumwalt South
6		Caitlyn Thorne		5:08.99a	St. Charles
7		Marchell Aron		5:48.47a	Riverview Gardens
8		Rianna Presley		5:59.13a	St. Charles West
Shakira Bent
Briana Bridges
samya Simpson
Jalah Davis		DNS	Riverview Gardens
 
4x800m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Isabelle Williams		10:12.66a	Ft. Zumwalt West
2		Sofia Popp		10:18.60a	Ft. Zumwalt South
3		Shea Wilson		10:20.35a	Troy-Buchanan
4		Sydney Wieberg		10:27.07a	Holt
5		Jada O'Donnell		10:57.67a	St. Charles
6		Lauren Coleman		11:08.42a	Francis Howell Central
 
4x1600m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR			Mark	Team
1		Elizabeth Rogers		23:54.17a	Ft. Zumwalt West
2		Dremia Rever		24:32.47a	Holt
3		Jada O'Donnell		24:51.45a	St. Charles
4		McKenzie Ryan		25:08.03a	Francis Howell Central
5.		Relay Team		25:29.96a	Troy-Buchanan
6		Mary Bollinger		26:24.10a	Ft. Zumwalt South
 
Distance Medley Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Team
1		Erin Bodine		13:47.05a	Holt
2		Elizabeth Rogers		14:12.89a	Ft. Zumwalt West
3		Shea Wilson		14:20.49a	Troy-Buchanan
4		Meagan Ryan		14:52.71a	Francis Howell Central
5		Jada O'Donnell		14:54.41a	St. Charles
6		Mia O'Brien		15:34.10a	Ft. Zumwalt South
 
Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Tanisha Wilson		40-05.50 SR	St. Charles
2.	11	Makenzie Schierding		34-07.00	Francis Howell Central
3.	12	Natalie Green		34-04.50	Francis Howell Central
4.	11	Abigail Green		34-02.00 PR	Francis Howell Central
5.	11	Taylor Roettger		32-04.00 PR	Troy-Buchanan
6.	11	Emily Schulte		31-10.75 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
7.	9	Arista Clark		31-06.00 PR	Troy-Buchanan
8.	10	Michalya Chowning		29-11.25 SR	St. Charles West
9.	9	Kiersten Dooley		29-07.50	Holt
10.	9	Bethany Firoved		29-06.50 PR	Troy-Buchanan
11.	12	Katie Schnick		29-01.50	St. Charles West
12.	11	Hope Afflick		28-09.00 PR	St. Charles West
13.	10	Rylie Miller		27-10.00 PR	Holt
14.	11	Darlena Glenn		27-07.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
15.	12	Tifphany Hughes		27-05.00	Holt
16.	9	Kiah Scott		26-02.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt South
17.	11	Kayli Oebermann		26-01.00	Troy-Buchanan
18.	10	Natalie Geisler		25-11.00	Francis Howell Central
19.	10	Brooke Wilson		25-10.75 SR	St. Charles West
20.	10	Makayla Lancaster		25-06.25 PR	Holt
21.	9	Sonjae Johnson		25-05.75 PR	Ft. Zumwalt South
22.	10	Rachel Payne		24-01.50	St. Charles
23.	9	Claire Schkerke		24-01.25 PR	St. Charles
24.	11	Faith Battle		23-08.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
25.	9	Daija Hines		21-07.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt South
26.	10	Brookelyn McDonough		21-03.50 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
27.	9	Carley Martin		20-03.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt South
28.	9	Miyaa Hill		18-02.00 PR	Riverview Gardens
 
Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Abigail Green		138-04.00 PR	Francis Howell Central
2.	12	Tanisha Wilson		114-04.00 PR	St. Charles
3.	11	Rachel Schultz		110-07.00 SR	Troy-Buchanan
4.	11	Hope Afflick		103-10.00	St. Charles West
5.	12	Natalie Green		100-04.00	Francis Howell Central
6.	11	Caitlyn Ulery		91-07.00 PR	Francis Howell Central
7.	9	Arista Clark		90-00.00 PR	Troy-Buchanan
8.	11	Emily Schulte		88-01.00	Ft. Zumwalt West
9.	12	Jaala Taylor		86-01.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
10.	11	Makenzie Schierding		85-10.00	Francis Howell Central
11.	11	Taylor Roettger		83-11.00	Troy-Buchanan
12.	10	Brooke Wilson		83-07.00 PR	St. Charles West
13.	10	Rachel Payne		79-07.00 SR	St. Charles
14.	10	Makayla Lancaster		79-01.00 SR	Holt
15.	12	Tifphany Hughes		73-07.00	Holt
16.	12	Katie Schnick		73-00.00	St. Charles West
17.	9	Kiah Scott		72-05.00	Ft. Zumwalt South
18.	9	Kiersten Dooley		71-00.00	Holt
19.	9	Claire Schkerke		67-00.00 PR	St. Charles
20.	10	Rylie Miller		65-07.00	Holt
21.	12	Meagan Smith		64-09.00	Ft. Zumwalt West
22.	9	Sonjae Johnson		64-06.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt South
23.	10	Brookelyn McDonough		64-03.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
24.	10	Brittany Garcia-cortez		63-11.00 PR	St. Charles West
25.	9	Carley Martin		58-11.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt South
26.	9	Miyaa Hill		45-07.00 PR	Riverview Gardens
27.	9	Iyanna Clark		39-01.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt South
9	Eryne Farley		DNS	Troy-Buchanan
9	Kaitlyn Clutter		NM	St. Charles
 
Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	12	Emma Poindexter		101-00.00 PR	St. Charles West
2.	10	Sarah Schultz		87-03.00	Troy-Buchanan
3.	11	Emily Crider		86-11.00	Troy-Buchanan
4.	11	Alison Klaus		86-00.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
5.	9	Kiersten Dooley		85-09.00 PR	Holt
6.	12	Katie Schnick		80-04.00	St. Charles West
7.	9	Taylor Kanne		77-10.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
8.	10	Rachel Payne		77-00.00 PR	St. Charles
9.	10	Michalya Chowning		74-02.00	St. Charles West
10.	12	Molly Schultehenrich		71-03.00 SR	St. Charles
11.	12	Jaala Taylor		70-06.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
12.	12	Emily Fennewald		69-07.00 SR	Troy-Buchanan
13.	9	Lilly Himmel		66-07.00 PR	Troy-Buchanan
14.	10	Brooke Wilson		66-01.00	St. Charles West
15.	9	Iyanna Clark		64-06.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt South
16.	-	Kylie Modaff		64-00.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt South
17.	9	Madeline Jennings		63-03.00 PR	Holt
18.	11	Jade Drullinger		52-06.00	Holt
19.	9	Kaitlyn Clutter		49-04.00 PR	St. Charles
20.	9	Claire Schkerke		42-04.00 PR	St. Charles
21.	12	Vivienne Kayser		40-10.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
22.	9	Jordin Virgil		40-00.00	Ft. Zumwalt South
23.	10	Haley Hill		28-02.00	Ft. Zumwalt South
9	Kiah Scott		DNS	Ft. Zumwalt South
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Adene Edwards		5-02.00 PR	Troy-Buchanan
2.	10	Meghan Hertling		4-08.00 SR	Ft. Zumwalt West
3.	10	Janae Taylor		4-06.00	Ft. Zumwalt West
3.	10	Grace James		4-06.00	Francis Howell Central
3.	11	Dyamond Carey		4-06.00	Holt
3.	11	Ashley Roland		4-06.00	Francis Howell Central
3.	9	Alexis Walker		4-06.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt South
8.	10	Keirsen Franklin		4-04.00	Holt
8.	10	Ravyn Schriewer		4-04.00	Holt
8.	10	Brittany Bohlen		4-04.00	St. Charles West
8.	10	Abigail Moellenhoff		4-04.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt South
12.	10	Jaila Hall		4-02.00	Riverview Gardens
12.	11	Taylor Linville		4-02.00 SR	Ft. Zumwalt West
12.	11	Caitlyne McGarrity		4-02.00 PR	Holt
12.	11	Alison Klaus		4-02.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
12.	12	Katelynn Kopesky		4-02.00 SR	Troy-Buchanan
12.	10	Lauren Schroeder		4-02.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt South
9	Olivia Schleicher		DNS	Francis Howell Central
10	Katie Light		DNS	Ft. Zumwalt South
12	Emma Poindexter		DNS	St. Charles West
10	Sarah Williford		DNS	Troy-Buchanan
10	Aletha Williams		DNS	Riverview Gardens
9	Nijah Moore		DNS	Riverview Gardens
11	Mackenzie Divine-lomax		DNS	St. Charles West
10	Michalya Chowning		DNS	St. Charles West
 
Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	11	Bailey Griffiths		10-06.00 PR	St. Charles West
2.	11	Mora Boatman		9-06.00	Ft. Zumwalt West
2.	11	Alison Klaus		9-06.00	Ft. Zumwalt West
2.	9	Kaitlyn Clutter		9-06.00 PR	St. Charles
5.	11	Elizabeth Johnson		9-00.00 PR	St. Charles
6.	10	Morgan Taylor		8-06.00	St. Charles West
7.	9	Abigail Dreyer		8-00.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
8.	10	Kalista Dunlap		7-06.00	Troy-Buchanan
8.	12	Nicole Barteau		7-06.00	St. Charles
8.	10	Sophie Dattilo		7-06.00	Holt
8.	11	Jordan Hartz		7-06.00	Ft. Zumwalt South
12.	12	Amy Smith		7-00.00 SR	Holt
12	Chasity Farrens		DNS	Ft. Zumwalt South
9	Gracyn Pietrusinski		NH	Holt
9	Rose Himmel		DNS	Troy-Buchanan
9	Sarah Raptakis		NH	Ft. Zumwalt South
9	Madelyn Baker		NH	Troy-Buchanan
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	9	Olivia Mennemeyer		16-08.25 PR	Troy-Buchanan
2.	10	Janae Taylor		15-02.50	Ft. Zumwalt West
3.	11	Bailey Griffiths		14-11.50	St. Charles West
4.	9	Emily Black		14-05.00	St. Charles
5.	11	Rebecca Cooper		14-04.00 SR	Francis Howell Central
6.	10	Kaitlyn Weber		14-02.00	Holt
7.	11	Tyla Anderson		14-01.00	Francis Howell Central
7.	10	Shannon Bock		14-01.00 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
9.	10	Cameryn Patterson		13-10.50 SR	Troy-Buchanan
9.	12	Hannah Leahy		13-10.50 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
11.	10	Jaila Hall		13-10.00 PR	Riverview Gardens
12.	9	Mackenzie Caldwell		13-09.00 PR	Troy-Buchanan
13.	10	Keirsen Franklin		13-07.50 PR	Holt
14.	10	Kara Luster		13-05.50 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
15.	12	Tara Broeker		13-05.00	Troy-Buchanan
16.	10	Daisy Clark		13-04.00	Francis Howell Central
17.	11	Jordin Stern		13-03.00 PR	St. Charles
18.	12	Jazzmyn Adams		13-02.00 SR	Holt
19.	11	Widelande Coleman		12-07.00 SR	St. Charles West
20.	12	Grace Gehner		12-06.00 SR	Ft. Zumwalt South
21.	11	Emma Shoup		12-05.00 PR	St. Charles
22.	9	Sarah Raptakis		12-04.25	Ft. Zumwalt South
23.	10	Ariel Bell		12-03.00	Riverview Gardens
24.	9	Alanna Crumley		12-00.50 PR	Ft. Zumwalt South
25.	10	Alise Grogg		12-00.00	Francis Howell Central
26.	10	Kaitlyn Trantham		11-11.00	Holt
27.	10	Jaleesa Blake		11-09.25	St. Charles West
28.	10	Brittany Bohlen		11-06.00	St. Charles West
11	Chloe Shafer		DNS	Ft. Zumwalt South
10	Jazmyn Vonner		ND	St. Charles
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Team
1.	10	Janae Taylor		34-05.00	Ft. Zumwalt West
2.	11	Ashley Roland		34-02.75 PR	Francis Howell Central
3.	11	Adene Edwards		31-00.75 PR	Troy-Buchanan
4.	10	Cari Green		30-10.50 PR	Troy-Buchanan
5.	10	Kaitlyn Weber		30-09.50	Holt
6.	9	Emily Black		30-09.00	St. Charles
7.	10	Daisy Clark		30-02.50 SR	Francis Howell Central
8.	10	Kalista Dunlap		30-02.25	Troy-Buchanan
8.	10	Lauren Schroeder		30-02.25 PR	Ft. Zumwalt South
10.	11	Dyamond Carey		30-01.50	Holt
11.	12	Grace Gehner		29-09.50 PR	Ft. Zumwalt South
12.	9	Kaitlyn Weinrich		29-05.00 PR	St. Charles West
13.	9	Mackenzie Caldwell		29-01.00	Troy-Buchanan
14.	10	Keirsen Franklin		28-07.00	Holt
15.	10	Shannon Bock		28-05.25 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
16.	9	Alanna Crumley		28-03.50 PR	Ft. Zumwalt South
17.	12	Jazzmyn Adams		27-11.00	Holt
18.	12	Nicole Barteau		27-05.50	St. Charles
19.	11	Widelande Coleman		27-00.00 SR	St. Charles West
20.	10	Perrion Jones		26-08.50 PR	Ft. Zumwalt West
21.	9	Niyah Brown		25-11.00 PR	St. Charles West
22.	10	Nicole Garthe		25-09.00 PR	Francis Howell Central
22.	10	Abigail Moellenhoff		25-09.00 SR	Ft. Zumwalt South
24.	10	Hannah Gross		25-08.25 PR	St. Charles
11	Alex Rositz		DNS	Ft. Zumwalt West
10	Anh(Allie) White		DNS	St. Charles