Boys 100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Noah Reece 12.33a PR South Callaway
2. 9 Victor Daniels 12.65a PR North Callaway
3. 9 Emmanuel Hernandez 12.90a Mexico
4. 10 Kurtis Stubblefield 12.97a PR North Callaway
5. 10 Nathaniel Goff 13.24a Mexico
6. 12 Devner Backer 13.35a PR North Callaway
7. 11 Logan Jacobs 14.49a PR South Callaway
8. 9 Parker Smiley 14.74a PR North Callaway
9. 12 Joshua Atterberry 14.85a PR North Callaway
9 Nick Mealy DQ South Callaway
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 D'Anthony Kemp 25.71a PR North Callaway
2. 9 Brandon Stoker 25.97a PR South Callaway
3. 9 Emmanuel Hernandez 26.31a Mexico
10 Nathaniel Goff DQ Mexico
9 Nick Mealy DQ South Callaway
9 Victor Daniels DQ North Callaway
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Brandon Stoker 1:03.65a South Callaway
2. 9 Noah Reece 1:04.98a South Callaway
9 Victor Daniels DQ North Callaway
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Theodore Martin 2:26.77a Mexico
2. 10 Ean Rohrbach 2:34.96a PR North Callaway
3. 9 Mavrick Knight 2:48.46a Mexico
11 Jared Bailey DQ North Callaway
1600 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Khobi Kellerman 5:19.24a North Callaway
2. 10 Dylan Kronk 5:31.82a PR Mexico
3. 10 Ean Rohrbach 5:48.65a North Callaway
4. 10 Dyllan Epperson 6:22.17a Mexico
3200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Ethan Wilson 12:47.23a Mexico
2. 9 Nathanael Shuler 12:52.99a South Callaway
110m Hurdles - 39" Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Wyatt Hager 18.94a South Callaway
2. 9 Dominic Vittone 19.47a Mexico
300m Hurdles - 36" Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Dominic Vittone 52.28a PR Mexico
4x100m Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Kurtis Stubblefield 55.93a North Callaway
Brandon Stoker
Thomas Dillon
Nick Mealy
Noah Reece DQ South Callaway
4x800m Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Brayan Juarez 10:05.57a Mexico
Shot Put - 12lb Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Paden Lewis 39-03.50 North Callaway
2. 12 Nick Douglas 37-06.50 SR North Callaway
3. 11 Logan Jacobs 33-00.25 South Callaway
4. 9 Thomas Dillon 33-00.00 PR South Callaway
5. 9 Tristan Dunlap 32-08.00 Mexico
6. 12 Nick Smith 27-06.00 North Callaway
7. 9 Richard Williams 26-07.50 PR Mexico
8. 11 Cody Renner 24-11.50 South Callaway
12 Dylan Lister DQ South Callaway
Discus - 1.6kg Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Logan Jacobs 98-06 PR South Callaway
2. 9 William Jeffries 93-04 North Callaway
3. 9 Thomas Dillon 88-00 PR South Callaway
4. 9 Tristan Dunlap 77-01 PR Mexico
5. 10 Justus Love 74-07 SR North Callaway
6. 9 Richard Williams 69-03 Mexico
7. 11 Cody Renner 59-11 PR South Callaway
12 Dylan Lister DQ South Callaway
Javelin - 800g Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Thomas Dillon 104-05 PR South Callaway
2. 10 Wyatt Hager 103-10 South Callaway
3. 11 Cody Renner 86-01 PR South Callaway
4. 11 Logan Jacobs 66-04 South Callaway
12 Dylan Lister DQ South Callaway
High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Wyatt Hager 5-00.00 PR South Callaway
9 Emmanuel Hernandez NH Mexico
9 Parker Smiley NH North Callaway
9 Nick Mealy DQ South Callaway
Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Wyatt Hager 12-03.00 PR South Callaway
2. 12 Harley Kight 11-00.00 South Callaway
11 Jared Bailey DQ North Callaway
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 D'Anthony Kemp 18-11.75 North Callaway
2. 10 Nathaniel Goff 16-08.25 PR Mexico
3. 9 Brandon Stoker 16-04.75 South Callaway
4. 12 Joshua Atterberry 14-11.00 PR North Callaway
Triple Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 D'Anthony Kemp 39-03.00 North Callaway
2. 9 Noah Reece 35-05.00 PR South Callaway
3. 12 Joshua Atterberry 28-10.25 PR North Callaway
10 Nathaniel Goff DQ Mexico
Girls 100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Haley Rodgers 38.24a Mexico
2. 9 Raeghan Meyer 38.32a South Callaway
3. 10 Stacia Owens 39.00a Mexico
4. 9 Sierra Barker 39.11a PR North Callaway
5. 12 Rachel Johnson 39.50a PR North Callaway
6. 9 Angelina Locastro 41.01a PR North Callaway
7. 9 Hannah Mcgrath 41.12a North Callaway
8. 10 Ashley Woods 41.38a North Callaway
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Haley Rodgers 29.62a PR Mexico
2. 9 Kira Douglas 30.62a PR North Callaway
3. 9 Raeghan Meyer 32.05a South Callaway
4. 10 Nikita Woods 35.34a South Callaway
10 Stacia Owens DQ Mexico
800 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Brianna Douglas 3:09.47a PR North Callaway
2. 10 Christa Gilman 3:09.88a SR North Callaway
100m Hurdles - 33" Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Nikita Woods 19.99a SR South Callaway
2. 9 Sierra Barker 20.67a PR North Callaway
4x100m Relay Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Angelina Locastro 1:01.84a North Callaway
Shot Put - 4kg Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Ruthie Duncan 26-00.50 PR Mexico
2. 9 Bethany Morris 25-02.25 North Callaway
3. 9 Jayme Smith 21-06.00 North Callaway
Discus - 1kg Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Ruthie Duncan 69-05 PR Mexico
2. 10 Jenna Leible 61-10 North Callaway
Javelin - 600g Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Jenna Leible 65-01 North Callaway
High Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Addisyn Jones 4-00.00 PR North Callaway
2. 9 Sierra Barker 3-10.00 North Callaway
Pole Vault Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Raeghan Meyer 8-00.00 South Callaway
2. 9 Ruthie Duncan 7-06.00 PR Mexico
3. 9 Kira Douglas 6-06.00 PR North Callaway
4. 9 Savannah Littlefield 6-00.00 PR North Callaway
Long Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Madison Isaacks 13-04.00 PR North Callaway
2. 9 Angelina Locastro 12-00.25 PR North Callaway
3. 12 Rachel Johnson 12-00.00 PR North Callaway
4. 9 Aleigha DeLozier 10-00.00 Mexico
Triple Jump Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Raeghan Meyer 30-01.00 PR South Callaway
2. 9 Savannah Littlefield 27-04.50 PR North Callaway
3. 9 Madison Isaacks 27-00.00 PR North Callaway