1
11:19:56 PM
04/25/17
Lawson Nick Sloops Invite Page :
TRXC Timing, Inc .
Women's High Jump
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 Trenton Richman, Whitley SR 5-01.00
2 Lexington Christophene, Jailyn JR 4-10.00
3 Lexington Luehrman, Ashley SR 4-04.00
Lawson Holder, Lauren SR 4-04.00
Richmond Maddox, Kenzie SR 4-04.00
Braymer Shepard, Brianna FR 4-04.00
Plattsburg Porter, Anisa FR 4-04.00
8 Richmond Hosman, Sydney SO 4-04.00
9 Orrick Hill, Reannon FR 4-02.00
East Buchanan Church, Hannah FR 4-02.00
Lawson Sinclair, Kaitlyn JR 4-02.00
-- Lawson Holles, Claire SO SCR
Lawson Dunn, Carissa FR SCR
Braymer Henry, Kayla FR SCR
Orrick Barnard, Paci FR SCR
Men's High Jump
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 Richmond Marquez, Dionte FR 5-08.00
2 Trenton Harris, Dylan SO 5-06.00
3 Trenton Trump, Mark FR 5-04.00
4 Richmond Weisz, Nick FR 5-02.00
5 Lawson Blair, Grady FR 4-10.00
6 Frontier School of Excellence Charter Johnson, Tyreke FR 4-08.00
-- Lexington Webb, Houston FR SCR
Lawson Bemis, Luke SO SCR
Lawson Aikmus, Cole SO SCR
Women's Long Jump
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 East Buchanan Fortney, Josie SR 18-04.00
2 Richmond Johnson, Nicole SR 16-09.50
3 Plattsburg Williams, Hanna SR 15-10.00
4 Orrick Fulte, Madison SR 15-08.00
5 Trenton Woodside, Shayla SR 15-06.00
6 Braymer Stone, Kelsey JR 15-02.50
7 Lexington Hamilton, Fallon SO 15-01.00
8 Lawson McGuire, Shelby JR 14-11.00
Richmond Doss, Sherri SR 14-11.00
10 Lawson Holles, Claire SO 14-10.50
11 Lawson Holder, Lauren SR 14-06.50
12 Orrick Hill, Reannon FR 14-05.50
13 Lawson Mellon, Riley JR 14-05.00
14 Lexington Himbury, Chandler SO 14-02.50
15 Trenton Trump, Cassidy JR 13-10.50
16 Lawson Greene, Cassie FR 13-02.00
17 Northland Christian Viles, Eden SO 13-01.00
18 Northland Christian Lockridge, Grace FR 12-00.00
19 East Buchanan Livingston, Alexis JR 11-11.50
20 Frontier School of Excellence Charter Davis, Jae'lyn SR 9-02.00
-- Frontier School of Excellence Charter Williams, Kennyae FR SCR
2
11:19:56 PM
04/25/17
Lawson Nick Sloops Invite Page :
TRXC Timing, Inc .
Men's Long Jump
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 Braymer Miller, Jordan SR 20-06.50
2 Lawson Menke, Corbin SR 20-03.00
3 Trenton Burkeybile, Austin SR 20-00.00
4 Plattsburg Lowe, Ethan JR 18-10.50
5 Richmond Pritchett, Andre JR 18-10.00
6 Northland Christian Cline, David SR 18-07.00
7 Plattsburg Graham, Matthew JR 18-03.50
8 Lawson Kellum, Braden SO 18-02.50
9 Northland Christian McCubbin, Seth SO 17-00.50
10 Trenton Radcliff, Carson SO 16-03.00
11 Lexington Simmons, Kwamae SR 15-11.00
12 Lexington Dougherty, Matthew JR 14-09.50
-- Richmond Marquez, Dionte FR SCR
Lawson Bemis, Luke SO SCR
Women's Triple Jump
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 Richmond Johnson, Nicole SR 34-08.00
2 Orrick Fulte, Madison SR 32-10.00
3 Braymer Francis, Taylor FR 31-04.00
4 Trenton Woodside, Shayla SR 31-03.50
5 Richmond Pierson, Lexi SO 30-09.00
6 Lawson Holles, Claire SO 29-00.50
7 Orrick Hill, Reannon FR 29-00.00
8 Lawson Holder, Lauren SR 28-11.50
9 East Buchanan Church, Hannah FR 28-07.00
10 Lawson Hand, Laura SR 28-03.00
11 Trenton Shuler, Abbie JR 28-01.00
12 Lawson Greene, Cassie FR 26-00.00
13 Lexington Luehrman, Ashley SR 25-02.00
-- East Buchanan Livingston, Alexis JR SCR
Men's Triple Jump
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 Richmond Pritchett, Andre JR 39-09.00
2 Braymer Miller, Jordan SR 39-07.00
3 Plattsburg Lowe, Ethan JR 37-01.25
4 Lawson Killingsworth, Cade FR 36-06.50
5 Richmond Marquez, Dionte FR 35-11.50
6 Lawson Ross, Tyler FR 35-06.00
7 Trenton Harris, Dylan SO 34-10.75
8 East Buchanan Buntin, Caden FR 31-09.50
9 Trenton Harris, Isaac SO 31-07.50
10 Lexington Dougherty, Matthew JR 26-10.50
Women's Discus
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 East Buchanan Musser, Anna JR 107-11
2 Plattsburg Stephens, Sydney SO 102-04
3 Lawson Benedict, Courtney SR 100-06
4 Lexington Summers, Anna JR 100-00
3
11:19:56 PM
04/25/17
Lawson Nick Sloops Invite Page :
TRXC Timing, Inc .
5 Richmond Stigall, Sydney JR 99-03
6 East Buchanan Church, Maggie FR 94-04
7 Trenton Crowley, Kendall FR 92-11
8 Lawson Willadsen, Simone JR 83-09
9 Lawson Cress, Addisyn SR 79-02
10 Lexington Bales, Sophia JR 79-01
11 Richmond Weber, Taya FR 71-07
12 Plattsburg Mumm, Samantha FR 67-09
13 Trenton Chambers, Breanna SR 67-00
14 Lawson Thudium, Sydnie SO 65-06
15 Lawson Dunn, Carissa FR 64-08
16 Braymer Phillips, Margaret JR 64-07
Frontier School of Excellence Charter Grijalva, Mara FR 64-07
18 Lawson Buettenbach, Kaitlyn FR 63-10
19 Lawson Perry, Abigale JR 59-10
20 Lawson Mellon, Madison FR 56-07
21 Lawson Stoltz, Autumn FR 54-01
22 Braymer Gates, Stephanie JR 53-05
23 Lawson Ellis, Hannah FR 36-01
24 Frontier School of Excellence Charter Saisi, Muhatia FR 34-06
Men's Discus
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 Northland Christian Dalton, Chase SR 137-00
2 Lexington Harris, Nolan SR 118-10
3 Lawson Mills, Nolan SO 112-10
4 Lexington Simmons, Kwamae SR 108-03
5 Lawson Darrow, Brett SR 107-10
6 Orrick Greer, Conner SO 105-06
7 East Buchanan Wright, Dalton SO 102-08
8 East Buchanan Boatwright, Jacob JR 99-07
9 Trenton Wattenbarger, Nick SO 96-08
10 Lawson Pope, Braxton JR 96-04
11 Lawson Jamerson, Cayden FR 95-09
12 Lawson Bowers, Ethan SO 94-03
13 Lawson Jenkins, Kameren JR 93-11
14 Richmond McFee, Drake SO 92-06
15 Orrick Stockton, Robert SR 91-02
16 Lawson Briggs, Colby FR 89-10
17 Braymer McElwee, Derrick SR 86-10
18 Richmond Branson, Solomon SO 75-05
19 Braymer Allee, Troy SO 67-11
20 Northland Christian Moerer, Ryan SR 66-09
21 Plattsburg Fitzpatrick, Daniel FR 63-06
22 Lawson Andersen, Braden SO 61-03
23 Plattsburg Harmon, Ignatius SO 60-10
24 Trenton Burchett, Carson FR 60-06
25 Frontier School of Excellence Charter Johnson, Tyreke FR 57-10
Women's Shot Put
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 Plattsburg Stephens, Sydney SO 34-10.00
2 Lexington Summers, Anna JR 34-06.50
4
11:19:56 PM
04/25/17
Lawson Nick Sloops Invite Page :
TRXC Timing, Inc .
3 East Buchanan Musser, Anna JR 33-03.25
4 Richmond Stigall, Sydney JR 32-02.50
5 East Buchanan Church, Maggie FR 30-01.00
6 Richmond Bennett, Madalynn SO 29-10.50
7 Lawson Willadsen, Simone JR 29-08.25
8 Braymer Gates, Stephanie JR 29-07.50
9 Lexington Parker, Alexie JR 28-04.25
10 Lawson Hurst, Hannah SO 26-10.00
11 Trenton Crowley, Kendall FR 26-04.00
12 Plattsburg Mumm, Samantha FR 25-07.00
13 Trenton Spencer, Sara FR 24-05.00
14 Braymer Phillips, Margaret JR 24-00.50
15 Lawson Sinclair, Kaitlyn JR 24-00.00
16 Lawson Mellon, Madison FR 23-08.75
17 Frontier School of Excellence Charter Grijalva, Mara FR 23-06.00
18 Lawson Buettenbach, Kaitlyn FR 22-10.00
19 Lawson Thudium, Sydnie SO 22-03.00
20 Lawson Perry, Abigale JR 21-00.00
21 Lawson Stoltz, Autumn FR 20-06.00
22 Lawson Stillman, Aubreana FR 20-03.25
23 Frontier School of Excellence Charter Switzer, Cynthia FR 20-01.00
24 Lawson Ellis, Hannah FR 14-08.00
Men's Shot Put
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 Northland Christian Dalton, Chase SR 42-06.00
2 Braymer Miller, Jordan SR 42-03.00
3 Lawson Mills, Nolan SO 42-00.50
4 Lexington Harris, Nolan SR 41-04.50
5 Lawson Pope, Braxton JR 40-07.00
6 Lawson Bowers, Ethan SO 40-06.00
7 Trenton Burchett, Carson FR 40-00.00
8 East Buchanan Boatwright, Jacob JR 39-07.75
9 East Buchanan Wright, Dalton SO 37-08.50
10 Orrick Greer, Conner SO 36-10.00
11 Richmond Daily, Brody SR 36-08.50
12 Trenton Trask, Hunter SO 36-03.00
13 Orrick Stockton, Robert SR 36-02.00
14 Lawson Jamerson, Cayden FR 35-06.00
15 Lawson Jenkins, Kameren JR 33-02.00
Lawson Briggs, Colby FR 33-02.00
17 Lexington Harris, Truman JR 32-08.00
18 Richmond McFee, Drake SO 32-03.00
19 Plattsburg Fitzpatrick, Daniel FR 29-05.00
20 Braymer Olson, Jacob SO 28-03.00
21 Northland Christian Moerer, Ryan SR 27-09.50
22 Plattsburg Harmon, Ignatius SO 26-05.00
23 Frontier School of Excellence Charter Johnson, Tyreke FR 25-05.50
24 Lawson Andersen, Braden SO 24-08.00
-- Frontier School of Excellence Charter Hinton, Xavier FR SCR
Women's Javelin
PL Team Name YR Mark
5
11:19:56 PM
04/25/17
Lawson Nick Sloops Invite Page :
TRXC Timing, Inc .
1 Plattsburg Lewis, Kelsie SO 117-04
2 Richmond Bennett, Madalynn SO 109-03
3 Lawson Cress, Addisyn SR 107-03
4 Plattsburg Stephens, Sydney SO 106-06
5 Richmond Stigall, Sydney JR 103-09
6 Braymer Stone, Kelsey JR 93-03
7 Lexington Moore, Kaitlynn JR 91-09
8 East Buchanan Cook, Kierston JR 90-01
9 Trenton Richman, Whitley SR 89-01
10 East Buchanan Busby, Megan SO 87-01
11 Braymer Hall, Cheyenne SR 84-11
12 Lawson Dunn, Carissa FR 80-01
13 Lawson Hurst, Hannah SO 76-04
14 Trenton Shuler, Abbie JR 71-10
15 Lawson Sinclair, Kaitlyn JR 70-08
16 Lexington Bales, Sophia JR 65-10
17 Frontier School of Excellence Charter Switzer, Cynthia FR 50-05
18 Lawson Stoltz, Autumn FR 49-07
19 Lawson Mellon, Madison FR 42-08
20 Lawson Perry, Abigale JR 32-04
21 Frontier School of Excellence Charter Gonzalez-Sandiego, Hillary FR 27-08
-- Lawson Thudium, Sydnie SO SCR
Men's Javelin
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 Braymer Miller, Jordan SR 137-08
2 Lawson Bowers, Ethan SO 132-08
3 East Buchanan Calvert, Seth SO 118-08
4 Lawson Waltemeyer, Caden JR 111-04
5 Richmond Branson, Solomon SO 110-05
6 Lawson Jenkins, Kameren JR 110-04
7 Lawson Mills, Nolan SO 108-06
8 East Buchanan Wright, Dalton SO 104-00
9 Trenton Wattenbarger, Nick SO 100-01
10 Braymer Ryals, Gunner JR 97-03
11 Northland Christian Wilson, Jonathan FR 97-02
12 Richmond Daily, Brody SR 96-10
13 Lexington Harris, Truman JR 95-06
14 Trenton Schilling, Cole JR 92-04
15 Lawson Broughton, Brik FR 71-08
16 Plattsburg Fitzpatrick, Daniel FR 63-11
17 Lawson Andersen, Braden SO 58-10
-- Lawson Jamerson, Cayden FR SCR
Lexington Crump, Logan FR SCR
Lawson Pope, Braxton JR SCR
Frontier School of Excellence Charter Hinton, Xavier FR SCR
Northland Christian Pope, Samuel SO SCR
Plattsburg Rote, Andrew FR SCR
Women's 4 x 800 Meter Relay
PL Team Mark
1 Lexington 11:14.84
2 Lawson 11:16.74
6
11:19:56 PM
04/25/17
Lawson Nick Sloops Invite Page :
TRXC Timing, Inc .
3 Richmond 11:51.64
4 Trenton 12:09.64
5 Braymer 13:34.24
Men's 4 x 800 Meter Relay
PL Team Mark
1 Lawson 8:51.74
2 Trenton 9:09.34
3 Richmond 9:20.04
4 Lexington 9:56.84
5 Braymer 9:57.74
6 Northland Christian 9:59.44
Women's 100 Meter Hurdles
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 Orrick Fulte, Madison SR 16.54
2 Trenton Richman, Whitley SR 16.94
3 Richmond Maddox, Kenzie SR 17.94
4 Plattsburg Termini, Malia JR 17.94
5 Lawson McGuire, Shelby JR 18.14
6 East Buchanan Gaylord, Rylee JR 18.54
7 East Buchanan Perkins, Faith SO 18.84
8 Trenton Griffin, Kayley JR 18.94
9 Lawson Francken, Nicole FR 19.34
10 Lexington Caldwell, Chloe JR 19.84
11 Braymer Shepard, Brianna FR 19.84
12 Plattsburg Porter, Anisa FR 20.24
13 Richmond Meierer, Hailey SR 21.04
14 Lawson McCutchen, Savanna FR 21.44
15 Lexington Caldwell, Clarisa JR 21.64
16 Lawson Thudium, Sydnie SO 21.94
17 Lawson Perry, Abigale JR 22.64
Men's 110 Meter Hurdles
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 Lawson Bowers, Wyatt SR 16.44
2 East Buchanan Calvert, Seth SO 16.94
3 Richmond Maxwell, D'Tanyon JR 17.14
4 East Buchanan Fortney, Owen FR 17.84
5 Trenton Sibbit, Matthew SO 18.44
6 Trenton Marsh, Chase JR 19.14
7 Lexington Wolken, Connor FR 19.74
8 Richmond Spicer, Logan SO 19.74
9 Northland Christian Suhr, Derrick SR 21.74
10 Lexington Webb, Houston FR 22.14
-- Lawson Bemis, Luke SO SCR
Women's 100 Meter Dash
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 Plattsburg Williams, Hanna SR 12.34
2 Richmond Doss, Sherri SR 12.54
3 East Buchanan Fortney, Josie SR 12.74
4 Lawson McAtee, Darion FR 12.94
7
11:19:56 PM
04/25/17
Lawson Nick Sloops Invite Page :
TRXC Timing, Inc .
5 Braymer Taylor, Jasmine FR 12.94
6 Lexington Bear, Cori SR 13.54
7 Trenton Guerrero, Thelma JR 13.74
8 Lexington Emerick, Katelyn SO 14.14
9 Trenton Raymo, Lana SR 14.24
10 Northland Christian Lockridge, Grace FR 14.24
11 Richmond George, Kayla SO 14.24
12 Lawson Kennedy, Dominique SO 14.34
13 Orrick Hill, Reannon FR 14.54
14 Northland Christian Viles, Eden SO 15.04
15 Frontier School of Excellence Charter Davis, Jae'lyn SR 15.14
16 Lawson Sanchez, Evelin SO 15.74
17 Braymer Thornton, Alisha SO 15.74
18 Frontier School of Excellence Charter Williams, Kennyae FR 15.94
19 Plattsburg Arnold, Olivia SO 17.04
20 Lawson Stillman, Aubreana FR 17.44
-- Lawson Samborski, Reagan FR SCR
Men's 100 Meter Dash
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 Richmond Alexander, Trevon JR 11.14
2 Lawson Petree, Jamin SO 11.44
3 Plattsburg Kremer, Jordan SR 11.44
4 Lexington Porras, Alvaro SO 11.54
5 Northland Christian Brockway, Ethan SO 11.54
6 Trenton Burkeybile, Austin SR 11.74
7 Richmond Clark, Jacob SR 11.74
8 Lexington Leach, Hunter JR 12.04
9 Northland Christian Cline, David SR 12.04
10 East Buchanan Lang, Alex SO 12.14
11 Plattsburg Graham, Matthew JR 12.14
12 Lawson Kellum, Jerett JR 12.24
13 Lawson Broughton, Brik FR 12.34
East Buchanan Mann, Kade JR 12.34
15 Braymer Atherton, Ryan JR 12.44
16 Lawson Kessler, Joseph SO 13.84
17 Lawson Raymo, Morgan SO 14.14
-- Braymer McElwee, Derrick SR SCR
Women's 4 x 200 Meter Relay
PL Team Mark
1 Plattsburg 1:51.64
2 Lexington 1:55.14
3 Trenton 1:55.34
4 Lawson 1:57.34
5 Braymer 2:02.74
6 East Buchanan 2:06.34
7 Richmond 2:09.24
Men's 4 x 200 Meter Relay
PL Team Mark
1 Richmond 1:36.24
2 Trenton 1:37.64
8
11:19:56 PM
04/25/17
Lawson Nick Sloops Invite Page :
TRXC Timing, Inc .
3 Lexington 1:38.24
4 Lawson 1:42.44
5 Braymer 1:55.54
6 Northland Christian 2:01.24
Women's 1,600 Meter Run
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 Lawson Birkinbine, Twyla SR 6:14.34
2 Richmond Caldwell, Jocelyn SR 6:28.24
3 Lawson Grigsby, Savannah FR 6:32.34
4 Lawson Dahlor, Emily SO 6:39.74
5 Lexington Caldwell, Clarisa JR 6:43.24
6 Lawson Menke, Cassidy JR 6:49.14
7 East Buchanan Perkins, Molly SO 6:52.04
8 Braymer Davies, Shelby JR 7:04.64
9 Trenton Roberts, Tenna SR 7:06.34
10 Richmond Johnson, Brittany JR 7:09.84
11 Lexington Phillips, Lyndsi FR 7:15.14
12 East Buchanan Jones, Elaina JR 7:42.54
-- Braymer Jeffers, Lilly FR SCR
Northland Christian Smith, Carly FR SCR
Men's 1,600 Meter Run
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 Trenton Rottman, Zane SO 4:57.14
2 Northland Christian Wilson, Blake SO 5:02.44
3 Lawson Blair, Grady FR 5:05.14
4 Plattsburg Rote, Andrew FR 5:06.84
5 Trenton Rodriguez, Daniel SR 5:08.94
6 East Buchanan Johnson, Remle SO 5:11.54
7 Lexington Melvin, Kayelor FR 5:11.94
8 Lawson Garrett, Harmon JR 5:20.14
9 Richmond Pritchett, Andre JR 5:22.74
10 Lexington Yates, Dakota FR 5:23.24
11 Braymer Basham, Calvin SO 5:26.44
12 Lawson Mathis, Jamie FR 5:33.94
13 Richmond Woolfolk, Stephen FR 5:41.74
14 Lawson Stuart, Cody FR 5:55.54
15 Plattsburg Stucker, Logan SR 5:57.94
16 Braymer Hedrick, Nathan SR 5:59.84
17 Lawson Shafer, Scott FR 6:45.54
18 Lawson Wilson, Daniel JR 8:12.04
-- Lawson Miller, Max FR SCR
Northland Christian Smith, Jack JR SCR
Frontier School of Excellence Charter Hinton, Xavier FR SCR
Women's 4 x 100 Meter Relay
PL Team Mark
1 Lexington 53.04
2 Lawson 53.44
3 Plattsburg 54.74
4 Trenton 54.74
5 Braymer 54.84
9
11:19:56 PM
04/25/17
Lawson Nick Sloops Invite Page :
TRXC Timing, Inc .
6 Richmond 56.24
7 East Buchanan 58.84
Men's 4 x 100 Meter Relay
PL Team Mark
1 Trenton 45.54
2 Lexington 46.54
3 Richmond 48.74
4 Lawson 48.84
5 East Buchanan 50.94
6 Northland Christian 56.14
Women's 400 Meter Dash
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 Lawson McAtee, Darion FR 1:01.84
2 Braymer Taylor, Jasmine FR 1:03.74
3 Trenton Woodside, Shayla SR 1:06.44
4 Lawson McDowell, Lily SO 1:07.04
5 Lexington Webb, Hope SO 1:10.44
6 Trenton Blackburn, McKayla FR 1:11.14
7 Richmond Adams, Rylee FR 1:12.24
8 East Buchanan Bethmann, Allison FR 1:12.84
9 Richmond Pierson, Lexi SO 1:13.44
10 Northland Christian Lockridge, Grace FR 1:14.54
11 Lawson Sanchez, Evelin SO 1:15.04
12 Lawson Greene, Cassie FR 1:15.94
13 Northland Christian Viles, Eden SO 1:15.94
14 Braymer Thornton, Alisha SO 1:20.24
15 Frontier School of Excellence Charter Grijalva, Mara FR 1:32.34
16 Frontier School of Excellence Charter Gonzalez-Sandiego, Hillary FR 1:38.14
-- Lexington Luehrman, Jillian SO SCR
East Buchanan Gaylord, RyAnn SO SCR
Men's 400 Meter Dash
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 Lawson Petree, Jamin SO 52.84
2 Plattsburg Kennedy, Kade JR 53.84
3 Lexington Sheppard, Warren SR 54.44
4 Lawson Menke, Corbin SR 54.74
5 Trenton Ewing, Brian SO 55.64
6 Trenton Smith, Zac SR 55.94
7 Northland Christian Brockway, Ethan SO 56.64
8 Lawson Gilbreath, Braiden SO 58.04
9 Plattsburg Roberts, Chance JR 59.04
10 Richmond Carter, Austin SO 59.14
11 Richmond Maxwell, D'Tanyon JR 1:00.14
12 Lawson Broughton, Brik FR 1:01.34
13 Lawson Kessler, Joseph SO 1:05.04
14 East Buchanan Dixon, Joey SO 1:06.14
15 Lawson Kellum, Jerett JR 1:06.44
16 Lawson Raymo, Morgan SO 1:07.94
17 East Buchanan Rosenberg, Zane JR 1:08.64
18 Lexington Nordsieck, Ryan FR 1:09.54
10
11:19:56 PM
04/25/17
Lawson Nick Sloops Invite Page :
TRXC Timing, Inc .
19 Northland Christian Howie, Matthew SR 1:25.14
-- Braymer Ryals, Gunner JR SCR
Women's 300 Meter Hurdles
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 Orrick Fulte, Madison SR 51.14
2 Trenton Richman, Whitley SR 53.14
3 Richmond Hosman, Sydney SO 53.64
4 Braymer Shepard, Brianna FR 54.74
5 Braymer Hall, Cheyenne SR 55.54
6 Lawson McGuire, Shelby JR 56.44
7 Lawson Francken, Nicole FR 56.54
8 Lawson Holder, Lauren SR 56.74
9 Lawson McCutchen, Savanna FR 57.24
10 East Buchanan Gaylord, Rylee JR 57.34
11 Trenton Griffin, Kayley JR 57.44
12 Plattsburg Wilson, Jessica SO 59.14
13 Richmond Smith, Belicia SO 1:00.34
14 East Buchanan Spencer, Morgan FR 1:01.84
15 Lexington Caldwell, Clarisa JR 1:02.84
-- Plattsburg Porter, Anisa FR SCR
Men's 300 Meter Hurdles
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 Lawson Bowers, Wyatt SR 43.74
2 Trenton Sibbit, Matthew SO 46.04
3 Trenton Radcliff, Carson SO 46.54
4 Braymer Atherton, Ryan JR 46.84
5 East Buchanan Fortney, Owen FR 47.14
6 Lawson Kellum, Braden SO 49.24
7 East Buchanan Buntin, Caden FR 49.54
8 Lexington Wolken, Connor FR 49.74
9 Lawson Aikmus, Cole SO 51.44
10 Northland Christian McCubbin, Seth SO 51.74
11 Richmond Spicer, Logan SO 52.04
12 Northland Christian Suhr, Derrick SR 53.24
13 Richmond Hodgeman, Alec FR 54.64
14 Orrick Brooke, Aaron FR 56.74
15 Lexington Webb, Houston FR 56.94
-- Lawson Bemis, Luke SO SCR
Women's 800 Meter Run
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 East Buchanan White, Samantha JR 2:39.84
2 East Buchanan Wright, Lucy SO 2:45.04
3 Lexington Slusher, Breeanna SR 2:47.14
4 Lawson Grigsby, Savannah FR 2:47.34
5 Trenton Roberts, Tenna SR 2:53.44
6 Lexington Luehrman, Ashley SR 2:54.54
7 Trenton Trump, Cassidy JR 2:56.74
8 Richmond Rovito, Skylee SR 2:57.14
9 Richmond Weber, Natalee FR 2:59.34
10 Lawson Dahlor, Emily SO 3:01.64
11
11:19:56 PM
04/25/17
Lawson Nick Sloops Invite Page :
TRXC Timing, Inc .
11 Northland Christian Dunn, Anna FR 3:16.54
12 Plattsburg Arnold, Olivia SO 3:23.34
13 Braymer Tropf, Tamera FR 3:36.04
14 Frontier School of Excellence Charter Gonzalez-Sandiego, Hillary FR 4:02.44
-- Lawson Menke, Cassidy JR SCR
Lawson Dolt, Taylor SO SCR
Northland Christian Smith, Carly FR SCR
Men's 800 Meter Run
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 Richmond Goodloe, Joshua SR 2:05.54
2 Northland Christian Wilson, Blake SO 2:11.74
3 Lawson Dahlor, Evan SR 2:14.74
4 Northland Christian Smith, Jack JR 2:16.24
5 Trenton Schilling, Cole JR 2:17.84
6 Lawson Garrett, Harmon JR 2:18.74
7 Trenton Rottman, Zane SO 2:21.24
8 Richmond Claypole, Logan FR 2:22.24
9 East Buchanan Arnold, Nick JR 2:28.14
10 Lexington Yates, Dakota FR 2:30.54
11 Lexington Caylor, Seth JR 2:33.24
12 Braymer Hedrick, Nathan SR 2:41.74
13 East Buchanan Schottel, Tyler SO 2:44.04
14 Frontier School of Excellence Charter Johnson, Tyreke FR 2:51.44
15 Braymer Jordan, Sam FR 2:57.04
16 Lawson Shafer, Scott FR 3:05.94
17 Lawson Wilson, Daniel JR 4:23.64
-- Lawson Stuart, Cody FR SCR
Frontier School of Excellence Charter Hinton, Xavier FR SCR
Women's 200 Meter Dash
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 Plattsburg Williams, Hanna SR 25.64
2 Richmond Doss, Sherri SR 26.54
3 Lawson McAtee, Darion FR 26.74
4 Braymer Taylor, Jasmine FR 27.04
5 Lexington Christophene, Jailyn JR 27.84
6 Plattsburg Dow, Kaylie FR 28.54
7 Trenton Whitaker, Alexis FR 28.54
8 Trenton Guerrero, Thelma JR 28.84
9 Lexington Hamilton, Fallon SO 29.14
10 Northland Christian Lockridge, Grace FR 30.14
11 Lawson Kennedy, Dominique SO 30.14
12 Lawson Mellon, Riley JR 30.74
13 Richmond Leach, Alexis SO 31.14
14 Northland Christian Viles, Eden SO 31.64
15 Frontier School of Excellence Charter Davis, Jae'lyn SR 31.94
16 Lawson Sanchez, Evelin SO 32.44
17 Braymer Thornton, Alisha SO 33.14
18 Frontier School of Excellence Charter Williams, Kennyae FR 35.54
-- Lawson Samborski, Reagan FR SCR
12
11:19:56 PM
04/25/17
Lawson Nick Sloops Invite Page :
TRXC Timing, Inc .
Men's 200 Meter Dash
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 Plattsburg Kremer, Jordan SR 23.14
2 Lexington Leach, Hunter JR 23.74
3 Lawson Petree, Jamin SO 23.84
4 Northland Christian Brockway, Ethan SO 23.84
5 Trenton Whittle, Wyatt SR 24.04
6 Lawson Kessler, Eli FR 24.44
7 Richmond Clark, Jacob SR 24.64
8 Lexington Emerson, Sean SO 24.84
9 Richmond Morrill, Logan SO 25.64
10 Trenton Marsh, Chase JR 25.94
Lawson Gilbreath, Braiden SO 25.94
12 Lawson Broughton, Brik FR 26.74
13 Plattsburg Aguilera, Jose FR 26.74
14 Lawson Kellum, Jerett JR 27.14
15 East Buchanan Mensching, Bryce JR 27.14
16 East Buchanan Dixon, Joey SO 28.44
17 Lawson Kessler, Joseph SO 28.64
18 Lawson Raymo, Morgan SO 29.64
19 Braymer Ryals, Gunner JR 30.24
-- Braymer Atherton, Ryan JR SCR
Northland Christian Cline, David SR SCR
Women's 3,200 Meter Run
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 Lawson McGuire, Shiann FR 14:26.74
2 Braymer Davies, Shelby JR 14:33.94
3 Lexington Phillips, Laci JR 15:08.04
4 Lawson Mavel, McKenna SO 15:11.34
5 East Buchanan Steinman, Amanda SR 16:10.44
6 Northland Christian Dunn, Anna FR 16:51.54
-- Braymer Jeffers, Lilly FR SCR
Men's 3,200 Meter Run
PL Team Name YR Mark
1 Trenton Rodriguez, Daniel SR 11:24.04
2 Plattsburg Rote, Andrew FR 11:25.74
3 East Buchanan Peppers, Ty SO 11:26.74
4 Braymer Davies, Dustin SO 11:37.94
5 Lexington Bere, Donald SO 11:41.94
6 Richmond Pemburlin, Daniel JR 11:45.44
7 Lawson Ross, Tyler FR 12:09.74
8 Lawson Mathis, Jamie FR 12:16.54
9 Trenton Elbert, Noah SO 12:47.74
10 Plattsburg Stucker, Logan SR 12:52.14
11 Richmond Spicer, Logan SO 14:04.84
12 Lexington Dougherty, Matthew JR 14:46.44
-- Lawson Miller, Max FR SCR
Lawson Blair, Grady FR SCR
Braymer Basham, Calvin SO SCR
Northland Christian Howie, Matthew SR SCR
Northland Christian Buck, Ethan FR SCR
13
11:19:56 PM
04/25/17
Lawson Nick Sloops Invite Page :
TRXC Timing, Inc .
Women's 4 X 400 Meter Relay
PL Team Mark
1 Trenton 4:25.04
2 Lawson 4:30.94
3 Lexington 4:36.64
4 Richmond 5:00.54
5 Braymer 5:19.54
Men's 4 x 400 Meter Relay
PL Team Mark
1 Trenton 3:35.74
2 Lawson 3:35.74
3 Richmond 3:37.34
4 Northland Christian 3:53.54
5 Lexington 3:57.34
6 Braymer 4:34.34 F