Licensed to Championship Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2017 08:50 PM
Potosi Trojan Invitational - 4/20/2017
Potosi High School
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Benack, Kinsey Festus Middl 13.97 13.60 5
2 Clay, Azlynn North County 12.94 13.61 5
3 Bailey, Erin Pacific Midd 14.22 14.06 4
4 Snider, Caitlyn Pacific Midd 14.11 14.19 5
5 Massey, Shelby John Evans ( 14.90 14.39 3
5 Clements, Molly Central (Par 13.99 14.39 5
7 Heller, Etta Ste. Genevie 14.45 2
7 Hotop, Ashlyn Perry County 14.31 14.45 4
9 Fischer, Elie Fredericktow 14.65 14.51 4
10 Coleman, Liberty North County 13.65 14.54 5
11 Gray, Avary Central (Par 14.02 14.55 5
12 Hill, Riley John Evans ( 14.70 14.61 4
13 Swink, Courtney Farmington M 14.50 14.63 4
13 Amelung, Ashtyn Arcadia Vall 14.54 14.63 4
15 Simpson, Ann-Marie Perry County 15.60 14.68 3
16 Batee, Mykaila Festus Middl 15.00 14.70 3
17 Pogue, Hanna De Soto Juni 14.74 1
18 Ealey, Maddi Windsor Midd 15.02 14.75 3
19 Padilla, Veronica Pacific Midd 14.83 14.80 4
20 Robbins, Abby Farmington M 14.10 14.85 5
21 Marler, Whitney North County 13.95 15.03 5
22 Nolen, Sophie Festus Middl 15.11 15.12 3
23 Wagganer, Mariah Central (Par 14.50 15.25 4
24 Campbell, Danielle Fredericktow 15.44 15.41 3
25 Tague, Kathryn Ste. Genevie 15.44 2
26 Hendricks, Jaden De Soto Juni 15.48 1
27 Kendal, Lickenbrock Windsor Midd 16.80 15.49 2
28 Pryor, Keragan Viburnum Jun 15.55 1
29 Hogan, Abigail Farmington M 15.60 15.57 3
30 Pullins, Jayden Ste. Genevie 15.58 1
31 Reese, Ellie John Evans ( 16.25 15.62 2
32 Chappell, Arial Arcadia Vall 15.40 15.64 3
33 Cusanelli, Kami Jefferson R- 15.80 1
34 Wright, Sarah Windsor Midd 16.80 15.85 2
35 Black, Emily Viburnum Jun 16.42 1
36 Daugherty, Taylor Jefferson R- 16.45 1
36 Booth, Vanessa Perry County 16.60 16.45 2
38 Tyndall, Allie Arcadia Vall 16.95 1
39 Hearst, Anna De Soto Juni 17.82 2
-- Badger, Chelsea Jefferson R- 16.58 DQ 2
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Clay, Azlynn North County 28.56 28.56 5
2 Foulk, Tristan Festus Middl 29.28 28.68 5
3 Benack, Kinsey Festus Middl 29.18 28.90 5
4 Hampton, Carly John Evans ( 29.60 29.17 5
5 Hughes, Elliana Central (Par 29.96 29.33 4
6 Bishop, Tori Central (Par 29.00 29.35 5
7 Heath, Jillian De Soto Juni 29.44 29.61 5
8 Bailey, Erin Pacific Midd 30.97 29.78 3
9 Litton, Alize John Evans ( 30.60 29.99 3
10 Coleman, Liberty North County 29.92 30.19 4
11 Brown, Jetta De Soto Juni 30.26 30.35 4
12 Hill, Riley John Evans ( 30.24 30.77 4
13 Fischer, Elie Fredericktow 30.36 30.83 4
14 Hildebrand, Briana Pacific Midd 30.51 30.88 4
15 Schneider, Samantha Pacific Midd 30.93 30.89 3
16 Swink, Courtney Farmington M 30.20 31.06 4
17 Robbins, Abby Farmington M 29.60 31.12 5
18 Burns, Katelyn Perry County 30.65 31.13 3
19 Jones, Kate North County 30.22 31.40 4
20 Walker, Chloe Ste. Genevie 31.52 1
21 McGill, Emma Central (Par 29.02 31.72 5
22 Russell, Trinity Arcadia Vall 31.88 31.75 2
23 Kaikkonen, Payton Festus Middl 31.45 31.98 3
24 Brothers, Madeline Windsor Midd 31.20 32.02 3
25 Brunke, Maggie Jefferson R- 32.47 32.15 2
26 Jones, Lilee Arcadia Vall 31.95 32.34 2
27 Bouve, Meghan Windsor Midd 35.71 32.35 2
28 Pryor, Keragan Viburnum Jun 32.51 1
29 Kenser, Taylor Ste. Genevie 33.71 32.60 2
30 Terry, Megan Windsor Midd 32.40 32.69 2
31 Dodd, Kydal Fredericktow 31.74 32.82 3
32 Crabdree, Joie Farmington M 31.20 33.23 3
33 Badger, Chelsea Jefferson R- 33.36 1
34 Latham, Sydney De Soto Juni 33.49 1
35 Ferguson, Emma Perry County 33.83 1
36 Neuling, Abby Perry County 33.02 34.14 2
37 Weber, Ella Arcadia Vall 37.25 2
38 Harris, Cadence Viburnum Jun 37.73 1
39 Holdinghausen, Grace Jefferson R- 38.74 1
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 McCaul, Annie John Evans ( 1:03.00 1:01.70 5
2 Gertsner, Emma Farmington M 1:08.90 1:06.33 5
3 Foulk, Tristan Festus Middl 1:07.43 1:06.90 5
4 Mellor, Erika De Soto Juni 1:10.01 1:06.92 4
5 Early, Lilly Farmington M 1:09.80 1:08.91 4
6 Sparr, Alayna Farmington M 1:09.80 1:09.45 4
7 Parry, Emma Pacific Midd 1:06.77 1:09.68 5
8 Benack, Kinsey Festus Middl 1:08.88 1:09.72 5
9 Gaugel, Emma North County 1:09.10 1:10.37 5
10 Dodd, Kydal Fredericktow 1:11.14 1:11.18 3
11 Allen, Kyla Jefferson R- 1:10.89 1:11.19 4
12 Jones, Lilee Arcadia Vall 1:13.23 1:11.27 3
13 Kauffmann, Rebekah Festus Middl 1:08.88 1:11.90 5
14 LaChance, Karlee Central (Par 1:11.00 1:11.91 3
15 Stephens, Kailee North County 1:09.12 1:12.20 5
16 Vaughn, Riley Pacific Midd 1:09.65 1:12.24 4
17 Hulsey, Jessica Central (Par 1:10.00 1:12.30 4
18 Hamby, Molly John Evans ( 1:11.00 1:12.35 4
19 Springkamper, Ava Ste. Genevie 1:13.45 2
20 Ortiz, Laura Pacific Midd 1:12.11 1:13.77 3
21 Vaeth, Madison Ste. Genevie 1:14.95 1
22 Ealey, Maddi Windsor Midd 1:12.00 1:15.15 3
23 Hayes, Abi John Evans ( 1:15.00 1:15.17 2
24 Thomas, Ashley North County 1:12.13 1:15.22 3
25 Bunton, Olivia Windsor Midd 1:12.00 1:16.70 3
26 Barton, Kiya Perry County 1:16.94 1
27 Bradley, Reagan Central (Par 1:12.00 1:17.01 3
28 Lukefahr, Chloe Perry County 1:14.35 1:18.11 2
29 Keyser, Hannah Ste. Genevie 1:18.86 1
30 Raney, Payton Windsor Midd 1:15.00 1:18.91 2
31 Settlemoir, Abbi Jefferson R- 1:23.23 1
32 Strange, Katelyn Arcadia Vall 1:25.80 1
33 Weber, Ella Arcadia Vall 1:30.06 1:26.66 2
34 Harris, Cadence Viburnum Jun 1:28.44 1
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Buerck, Leah Perry County 2:36.05 2:43.33 2
2 Anding, Jenna Pacific Midd 2:44.32 2:44.80 2
3 Fitzwater, Katelyn John Evans ( 2:45.00 2:52.65 2
4 Scheldberg, Savannah Central (Par 2:52.00 2:54.81 2
5 Burkard, Gretchen Festus Middl 2:50.00 2:56.86 2
6 faerber, allison Festus Middl 2:50.00 2:57.23 2
7 Mann, Ashley Pacific Midd 2:59.50 2:57.42 2
8 Glanzer, Alyssa Arcadia Vall 2:56.59 2:57.81 2
9 Curtis, Jade Farmington M 2:58.00 2:58.26 2
10 Hogan, Kaylee Festus Middl 2:50.00 2:58.44 2
11 Pratt, Lydia North County 2:58.39 3:01.16 2
12 Kamp, Hannah De Soto Juni 3:01.04 3:02.22 2
13 Gerler, Taegan Perry County 3:02.28 1
14 Koppeis, Alyssa Farmington M 3:03.00 3:03.35 2
15 Bader, Alina Ste. Genevie 3:04.22 1
16 Fahenstock, Alyssa Ste. Genevie 3:01.23 3:04.35 2
17 Kozloski, Selena De Soto Juni 3:06.57 3:04.88 1
18 McClung, Haley Jefferson R- 3:12.85 3:05.02 1
19 Scott, Emily Ste. Genevie 3:06.73 1
20 Dierks, Destiny De Soto Juni 3:07.87 1
21 Berkheimer, Morgan Viburnum Jun 3:06.25 3:08.03 1
22 Weiss, Emma North County 2:59.39 3:08.51 2
23 Deevers, Katie Jefferson R- 3:08.95 1
24 Alley, ladasia Central (Par 3:05.45 3:12.92 1
25 Tevis, Mary Arcadia Vall 3:15.73 1
26 Eckhoff, Breanna John Evans ( 3:10.00 3:16.57 1
27 Harris, Aubrey Pacific Midd 3:35.20 3:16.70 1
28 Cook, Matti John Evans ( 2:58.00 3:17.25 2
29 Francis, Anja Fredericktow 3:18.00 3:18.29 1
30 Arnold, Caitlynn North County 3:13.88 3:19.26 1
31 Strange, Katelyn Arcadia Vall 3:16.52 3:19.74 1
32 Seise, Izzy Windsor Midd 3:21.25 1
33 Kemp, Lily Fredericktow 3:24.00 3:31.21 1
Women 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 White, Demi Festus Middl 5:50.00 5:49.48 2
2 Prada, Katie Pacific Midd 5:59.23 5:57.80 2
3 Anding, Jenna Pacific Midd 5:59.60 5:58.06 2
4 Moore, Abby Ste. Genevie 6:02.00 1
5 mcdaniel, molly Festus Middl 6:02.00 6:04.83 2
6 Fitzwater, Katelyn John Evans ( 6:18.00 6:11.55 2
7 Vogelsang, Kayla De Soto Juni 6:18.80 6:14.28 2
8 Mathes, Breanna Farmington M 6:15.00 6:16.47 2
9 Wright, Courtney Perry County 6:01.00 6:18.17 2
10 Reid, Julia Perry County 6:05.00 6:21.20 2
11 Cattoor, Peyton Jefferson R- 6:24.29 6:23.11 2
12 Warfel, Hannah Festus Middl 6:02.00 6:24.08 2
13 Glanzer, Alyssa Arcadia Vall 6:23.16 6:24.75 2
14 Ramos, Kristina Farmington M 6:21.00 6:28.20 2
15 Moriarty, Ella Farmington M 6:16.00 6:33.81 2
16 Portell, Hallie John Evans ( 6:15.00 6:36.51 2
17 Kamp, Hannah De Soto Juni 6:43.83 1
18 Deevers, Katie Jefferson R- 6:48.22 6:45.20 1
19 Griggs, Addison North County 6:32.82 6:45.62 1
20 Hagan, Kira Perry County 6:54.35 1
21 Causey, Macey North County 6:30.99 6:59.54 2
22 Garcia, Serena Ste. Genevie 7:00.36 1
23 Laut, Ava Fredericktow 6:56.00 7:04.15 1
24 Cook, Matti John Evans ( 6:36.00 7:05.85 1
25 Weiss, Emma North County 6:32.02 7:09.74 2
26 Kaszyk, Montana Windsor Midd 7:14.44 1
27 huitt, paige Central (Par 7:30.00 7:17.51 1
28 McClellan, Madelyn Fredericktow 7:49.00 7:47.26 1
29 Gravett, Hailey Central (Par 7:50.00 8:05.06 1
30 Aubuchon, Haley De Soto Juni 8:36.03 1
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Buerck, Leah Perry County 17.98 17.24 5
2 Aubuchon, Megan Ste. Genevie 17.03 17.75 5
3 Heath, Jillian De Soto Juni 18.23 17.78 5
4 Gray, Avary Central (Par 18.18 18.09 5
5 Brooks, Maddie Pacific Midd 18.84 18.57 5
6 Basler, Isabel Ste. Genevie 18.74 1
7 Clements, Molly Central (Par 18.92 18.84 5
8 Allen, Kyla Jefferson R- 18.63 18.85 5
9 Sublett, Halie North County 19.30 18.95 4
10 Otte, Kristin Festus Middl 19.30 19.03 4
11 Sidebottom, Alyssa Farmington M 19.80 19.10 4
12 Spurgeon, Isabella Windsor Midd 19.93 19.49 4
13 Gaugel, Emma North County 19.35 19.56 4
14 Prada, Katie Pacific Midd 19.84 19.58 4
15 Foulk, Tristan Festus Middl 19.20 19.60 5
16 McCloud, Kariya John Evans ( 20.18 19.63 3
17 francis, sara Central (Par 19.20 19.78 4
18 Hayes, Abi John Evans ( 20.54 20.20 3
19 Edmond, Maddie Jefferson R- 21.82 20.33 2
20 Mckinney, Ava Festus Middl 19.30 20.37 4
21 Wehner, Jaden Ste. Genevie 20.50 1
22 Trowbridge, Brigid Arcadia Vall 19.96 20.56 3
23 Hennen, Skylar Fredericktow 20.59 20.82 2
23 Bunton, Olivia Windsor Midd 20.30 20.82 3
25 Eaves, Brianna Farmington M 21.60 21.08 2
26 Mungle, Kristen Fredericktow 20.38 21.22 3
27 Barton, Kiya Perry County 21.51 21.33 2
28 Short, Jessy De Soto Juni 22.10 21.64 2
29 Schott, Ayla Farmington M 22.60 21.96 2
30 Smith, Rylie John Evans ( 23.38 22.10 2
31 Bittick, Brittany Jefferson R- 22.13 1
32 Lane, Makenna Windsor Midd 21.00 23.35 2
33 Brooks, Hannah Viburnum Jun 24.56 25.78 1
-- Kahn, Taylor Pacific Midd 20.44 DNF 3
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Perry County Middle School 'A' 56.27 56.00 2
1) Hotop, Ashlyn 2) Simpson, Ann-Marie
3) Garris, Jaiden 4) Buerck, Leah
2 Windsor Middle School 'A' 56.26 1
1) Winkelmann, Sydney 2) Irwin, Payton
3) Kube, Sydnie 4) Heaghney, Madison
3 De Soto Junior High 'A' 56.22 56.76 2
1) Brown, Jetta 2) Hicks, Taylor
3) Pogue, Hanna 4) Heath, Jillian
4 Pacific Middle School 'A' 56.59 56.80 2
1) Snider, Caitlyn 2) Parry, Emma
3) Bailey, Erin 4) Hildebrand, Briana
5 John Evans (Potosi) Middle Sch 'A' 58.21 57.85 2
1) Hill, Riley 2) Hoffman, Emma
3) Litton, Alize 4) Whitaker, Michelle
6 North County Middle School 'A' 56.65 58.10 2
1) Oder, Maddi 2) Marler, Whitney
3) Malody, Ashton 4) Clay, Azlynn
7 Central (Park Hills) Middle Sc 'A' 58:02.00 58.14 1
1) McFarland, Emma 2) Gray, Avary
3) Bishop, Tori 4) McGill, Emma
8 Arcadia Valley Middle School 'A' 58.88 59.20 2
1) Trowbridge, Brigid 2) Russell, Trinity
3) Chappell, Arial 4) Amelung, Ashtyn
9 Festus Middle School 'A' 1:00.89 59.63 2
1) Nolen, Sophie 2) Kaikkonen, Payton
3) McMillan, Taylor 4) mcjunkins, mackenzie
10 Farmington Middle School 'A' 1:01.00 1:00.91 2
1) Sidebottom, Alyssa 2) Wilson, Rachel
3) Wood, Hannah 4) Melton, Kylie
11 Jefferson R-Vii Middle School. 'A' 1:01.21 1:01.17 1
1) Brunke, Maggie 2) Fischer, Callie
3) Theodoro, Paige 4) Cusanelli, Kami
12 Fredericktown Middle School 'A' 1:04.00 1:02.59 1
1) Sullivan, Alyvia 2) Smallen, Lily
3) Hanshew, Belle 4) Seabaugh, Maycee
13 Ste. Genevieve Middle School 'A' 1:02.88 1
1) Gibson, Emily 2) Holst, Karissa
3) Keyser, Hannah 4) Cook, Zoey
14 Viburnum Junior High School 'A' 1:03.60 1
1) Pryor, Keragan 2) Black, Emily
3) Berkheimer, Morgan 4) Wigger, Faith
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Pacific Middle School 'A' 2:02.71 1:57.90 2
1) Haley, Alexis 2) Schneider, Samantha
3) Doering, Maggie 4) Hildebrand, Briana
2 John Evans (Potosi) Middle Sch 'A' 2:01.00 2:00.14 2
1) Hampton, Carly 2) Hoffman, Emma
3) Litton, Alize 4) Whitaker, Michelle
3 Farmington Middle School 'A' 2:01.00 2:01.16 2
1) Early, Lilly 2) Gertsner, Emma
3) Robbins, Abby 4) Swink, Courtney
4 North County Middle School 'A' 1:53.39 2:02.66 2
1) Oder, Maddi 2) Stephens, Kailee
3) Malody, Ashton 4) Jones, Kate
5 Perry County Middle School 'A' 2:02.75 2:02.93 2
1) Neuling, Abby 2) Burns, Katelyn
3) Garris, Jaiden 4) Hotop, Ashlyn
6 Central (Park Hills) Middle Sc 'A' 2:02.00 2:04.95 2
1) McFarland, Emma 2) Kimbell, Kaley
3) McGill, Emma 4) Bishop, Tori
7 Arcadia Valley Middle School 'A' 2:08.31 2:05.41 1
1) Chappell, Arial 2) Jones, Lilee
3) Russell, Trinity 4) Amelung, Ashtyn
8 Festus Middle School 'A' 2:04.00 2:05.84 2
1) Batee, Mykaila 2) Kaikkonen, Payton
3) Nolen, Sophie 4) Dearing, Madilyn
9 Windsor Middle School 'A' 2:06.03 1
1) Spurgeon, Elizabeth 2) Spurgeon, Isabella
3) Bouve, Meghan 4) Ahrens, Kaitlin
10 Fredericktown Middle School 'A' 2:09.00 2:06.52 1
1) Dodd, Kydal 2) Hennen, Skylar
3) Jennings, Madison 4) Fischer, Elie
11 Jefferson R-Vii Middle School. 'A' 2:10.75 2:09.19 1
1) Brunke, Maggie 2) Fischer, Callie
3) Theodoro, Paige 4) Cusanelli, Kami
12 Ste. Genevieve Middle School 'A' 2:11.15 1
1) Deck, Bailey 2) Heller, Etta
3) Naeger, Ellie 4) Pullins, Jayden
13 Viburnum Junior High School 'A' 2:18.55 1
1) Wigger, Faith 2) Berkheimer, Morgan
3) Brooks, Hannah 4) Pryor, Keragan
-- De Soto Junior High 'A' 2:02.71 DNF 2
1) Latham, Stephany 2) Hardin, Riley
3) Hicks, Taylor 4) Brown, Jetta
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 John Evans (Potosi) Middle Sch 'A' 4:39.00 4:36.26 2
1) Hamby, Molly 2) Hampton, Carly
3) McCaul, Annie 4) Portell, Hallie
2 Ste. Genevieve Middle School 'A' 4:39.44 1
1) Aubuchon, Megan 2) Basler, Isabel
3) Flieg, Marysa 4) Garcia, Serena
3 Farmington Middle School 'A' 4:50.00 4:40.95 2
1) Early, Lilly 2) Gertsner, Emma
3) Sparr, Alayna 4) Wilson, Alyssa
4 Festus Middle School 'A' 4:50.00 4:43.08 2
1) Batee, Mykaila 2) Mckinney, Ava
3) Welsh, Mackenzie 4) White, Demi
5 Pacific Middle School 'A' 4:49.19 4:50.64 2
1) Parry, Emma 2) Vaughn, Riley
3) Mann, Ashley 4) Doering, Maggie
6 Jefferson R-Vii Middle School. 'A' 4:57.49 4:51.22 2
1) Edmond, Maddie 2) Cattoor, Peyton
3) Allen, Kyla 4) Schrage, Madilyn
7 De Soto Junior High 'A' 4:52.36 4:54.38 2
1) Latham, Stephany 2) Hardin, Riley
3) Pehle, Kamryn 4) Mellor, Erika
8 North County Middle School 'A' 4:26.77 4:57.43 2
1) Stephens, Kailee 2) Gaugel, Emma
3) Pratt, Lydia 4) Thomas, Ashley
9 Windsor Middle School 'A' 4:57.79 1
1) Schodroski, Symphony 2) Winkelmann, Sydney
3) Spurgeon, Isabella 4) Spurgeon, Elizabeth
10 Central (Park Hills) Middle Sc 'A' 5:15.00 5:00.43 1
1) LaChance, Karlee 2) Fischbeck, Shalea
3) Holmes, Mady 4) Hulsey, Jessica
11 Perry County Middle School 'A' 4:50.92 5:03.90 2
1) Gerler, Taegan 2) Reid, Julia
3) Wright, Courtney 4) Barton, Kiya
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pacific Middle School 'A' 11:15.68 11:04.11
1) Prada, Katie 2) Vaughn, Riley
3) Mann, Ashley 4) Anding, Jenna
2 Ste. Genevieve Middle School 'A' 11:05.82
1) Bader, Alina 2) Flieg, Marysa
3) Garcia, Serena 4) Moore, Abby
3 Farmington Middle School 'A' 11:40.00 11:20.31
1) Mathes, Breanna 2) Moriarty, Ella
3) Ramos, Kristina 4) Sparr, Alayna
4 John Evans (Potosi) Middle Sch 'A' 11:16.00 11:29.92
1) Cook, Matti 2) Fitzwater, Katelyn
3) McCaul, Annie 4) Portell, Hallie
5 Perry County Middle School 'A' 11:24.53 11:40.38
1) Gerler, Taegan 2) Reid, Julia
3) Hagan, Kira 4) Wright, Courtney
6 Festus Middle School 'A' 11:11.00 11:47.13
1) mcdaniel, molly 2) Warfel, Hannah
3) faerber, allison 4) Hogan, Kaylee
7 Central (Park Hills) Middle Sc 'A' 12:09.00 11:59.28
1) Bradley, Reagan 2) Marler, Lizi
3) LaChance, Karlee 4) Scheldberg, Savannah
8 Jefferson R-Vii Middle School. 'A' 13:11.31 12:02.26
1) Deevers, Katie 2) McClung, Haley
3) Schrage, Madilyn 4) Cattoor, Peyton
9 North County Middle School 'A' 12:10.01 12:10.01
1) Arnold, Caitlynn 2) Pratt, Lydia
3) Griggs, Addison 4) Causey, Macey
10 De Soto Junior High 'A' 13:08.23
1) Jones, Mackenzie 2) Tidrow, Morgan
3) Gianino, Sophia 4) Hartwell, Isabella
11 Windsor Middle School 'A' 14:35.71
1) Chaney, Madison 2) Crump, Autumn
3) Figler, Elle 4) Gajdosik, Elise
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Aubuchon, Megan Ste. Genevie 4-00.00 4-08.00
2 Benack, Kinsey Festus Middl 4-08.00 4-06.00
3 Coleman, Liberty North County 4-08.00 4-04.00
4 Doering, Maggie Pacific Midd 4-10.00 J4-04.00
5 Logan, Alaynah North County 4-06.00 J4-04.00
6 Allen, Kyla Jefferson R- 4-10.00 4-02.00
7 Garris, Jaiden Perry County 4-04.00 J4-02.00
8 Flieg, Marysa Ste. Genevie 4-00.00 J4-02.00
9 Williams, Emma Farmington M J4-02.00
9 Kamler, Macy North County 4-02.00 J4-02.00
11 Hicks, Taylor De Soto Juni 4-02.00 4-00.00
11 Ahrens, Kaitlin Windsor Midd 3-10.00 4-00.00
11 Schodroski, Symphony Windsor Midd 4-00.00
11 Kimbell, Kaley Central (Par 4-00.00
11 Pehle, Kamryn De Soto Juni 4-02.00 4-00.00
11 Auston, Hailey Ste. Genevie 4-00.00
11 Coleman, Kaitlyn John Evans ( 4-00.00 4-00.00
11 Edmond, Maddie Jefferson R- 4-02.00 4-00.00
19 Lange, Ryleigh Pacific Midd 3-10.00
19 Snider, Caitlyn Pacific Midd 4-00.00 3-10.00
19 Batee, Mykaila Festus Middl 4-04.00 3-10.00
22 Hebenstreit, Jessica Festus Middl 4-04.00 3-08.00
22 Crump, Peyton Farmington M 3-08.00
22 McCloud, Kariya John Evans ( 4-00.00 3-08.00
-- Brothers, Madeline Windsor Midd 3-08.00 NH
-- McGinnitey, Brianna De Soto Juni NH
-- Holmes, Mady Central (Par NH
-- Garcia, Isabel John Evans ( NH
-- Dodd, Michaela Perry County NH
Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Winkelmann, Sydney Windsor Midd 8-00.00 8-01.00
2 Hoffman, Emma John Evans ( 7-00.00 7-06.00
3 Jones, Kate North County 7-06.00 J7-06.00
4 Bishop, Tori Central (Par 7-00.00 7-00.00
5 Coleman, Liberty North County 7-06.00 J7-00.00
6 Eaton, Aubee Central (Par 6-06.00
6 Logan, Alaynah North County 6-06.00 6-06.00
7 Edmond, Maddie Jefferson R- 7-00.00 J6-06.00
7 Snider, Caitlyn Pacific Midd 6-06.00 J6-06.00
10 Dodd, Michaela Perry County 6-00.00 6-00.00
10 Holst, Karissa Ste. Genevie 6-00.00
10 Sells, Jaiden Festus Middl 6-00.00
10 Irwin, Payton Windsor Midd 5-06.00 6-00.00
10 Branch, Kenzie Central (Par 6-00.00
10 Wehner, Jaden Ste. Genevie 6-00.00
10 Grobe, Trista De Soto Juni 6-00.00
10 Greenlee, Starla De Soto Juni 5-00.00 6-00.00
10 Bittick, Brittany Jefferson R- 6-00.00 6-00.00
10 Bradley, Madeline John Evans ( 6-00.00 6-00.00
20 Simpson, Ann-Marie Perry County 6-00.00 5-06.00
20 Burkard, Gretchen Festus Middl 5-06.00
-- Brueggemann, Grace Windsor Midd 5-00.00 NH
-- Hearst, Anna De Soto Juni NH
-- Bader, Alina Ste. Genevie NH
-- Brooks, Hannah Viburnum Jun NH
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Heaghney, Madison Windsor Midd 15-03.00
2 White, Demi Festus Middl 13-10.00 14-05.50
3 McCaul, Annie John Evans ( 14-02.00 14-03.50
4 Hoffman, Emma John Evans ( 14-06.00 13-03.00
5 Trowbridge, Brigid Arcadia Vall 13-08.00 12-11.00
6 Whitaker, Michelle John Evans ( 13-06.50 12-09.50
7 Fischer, Elie Fredericktow 13-06.00 12-09.00
8 Wagganer, Mariah Central (Par 12-08.00
9 Kube, Sydnie Windsor Midd 12-06.00
10 Parry, Emma Pacific Midd 15-00.00 12-05.00
10 Russell, Trinity Arcadia Vall 13-08.00 12-05.00
10 Robbins, Abby Farmington M 12-05.00
13 Tague, Kathryn Ste. Genevie 12-03.00
13 Logan, Alaynah North County 13-02.00 12-03.00
13 Swink, Courtney Farmington M 12-03.00
16 Brooks, Maddie Pacific Midd 12-11.00 12-02.50
17 Kaikkonen, Payton Festus Middl 12-00.00 12-02.00
18 McFarland, Emma Central (Par 11-10.50 11-11.50
19 Simpson, Ann-Marie Perry County 13-08.00 11-11.00
20 Mungle, Kristen Fredericktow 12-08.00 11-07.50
21 Oder, Maddi North County 12-11.50 11-07.00
22 Hendricks, Jaden De Soto Juni 11-01.00 11-06.00
22 Padilla, Veronica Pacific Midd 12-09.00 11-06.00
24 Latham, Stephany De Soto Juni 13-00.00 11-05.00
24 Kimbell, Kaley Central (Par 11-05.00
26 Short, Jessy De Soto Juni 9-08.00 11-03.00
26 Boyer, Tatumn Viburnum Jun 10-07.00 11-03.00
28 Hotop, Ashlyn Perry County 12-06.00 11-02.00
29 Mckinney, Ava Festus Middl 13-00.00 10-08.00
30 Ealey, Maddi Windsor Midd 10-06.00
31 Springkamper, Ava Ste. Genevie 10-02.00
32 Green, Maddy Perry County 10-00.00
33 Wilson, Rachel Farmington M 9-10.50
34 Wigger, Faith Viburnum Jun 10-06.00 9-10.00
35 Cook, Zoey Ste. Genevie 9-08.50
36 Holdinghausen, Grace Jefferson R- 8-03.00
37 Daugherty, Taylor Jefferson R- 7-07.00
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Heath, Jillian De Soto Juni 28-06.50 29-10.00
2 Hampton, Carly John Evans ( 28-06.00 J29-10.00
3 Buerck, Leah Perry County 30-00.00 29-06.50
4 Wigger, Faith Viburnum Jun 28-11.00
5 Latham, Stephany De Soto Juni 28-01.75 28-03.00
6 Politte, Kami John Evans ( 27-09.00 J28-03.00
7 Aubuchon, Megan Ste. Genevie 27-11.00
8 McFarland, Emma Central (Par 27-08.00
9 Marler, Whitney North County 28-00.50 27-05.50
10 Mckinney, Ava Festus Middl 25-06.00 26-10.00
11 Casey, Addi Central (Par 26-03.00
12 Bittick, Brittany Jefferson R- 27-03.00 25-05.00
13 Gerler, Taegan Perry County 26-08.00 25-01.00
14 Sidebottom, Alyssa Farmington M 24-10.00
14 Fischer, Callie Jefferson R- 18-02.00 24-10.00
16 Erxleben, Alaina Festus Middl 25-09.00 24-03.00
16 Marr, Abby Festus Middl 26-08.00 24-03.00
18 Meyer, Maggie Pacific Midd 25-00.00 23-10.00
19 Burns, Katelyn Perry County 23-09.00
20 Cluff, Maci De Soto Juni 24-03.00 23-06.00
20 Padilla, Veronica Pacific Midd 24-04.00 23-06.00
20 Lord, Kayla North County 24-06.00 23-06.00
23 Miller, Morgan Farmington M 23-05.00
23 Parker, Cierra Windsor Midd 23-05.00
25 Jackson, Aishah Farmington M 23-01.00
26 Montgomery, Peyton Windsor Midd 22-01.50
27 Braun, Allison Ste. Genevie 20-11.50 22-01.00
28 Steger, Emerson Pacific Midd 21-10.50
29 Settlemoir, Abbi Jefferson R- 21-09.00
29 Funston, Maggie Windsor Midd 21-09.00
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Foeller, Jaycee De Soto Juni 36-09.00
2 Huber, Brooke Perry County 30-06.00 35-03.00
3 Casey, Addi Central (Par 30-09.00 33-11.00
4 Montgomery, Piper Windsor Midd 29-10.00 33-01.50
5 Elam, Sloane Farmington M 32-04.00
6 Brickhaus, Lillian Festus Middl 32-03.00 31-07.00
7 Finley, Chole John Evans ( 31-08.00 31-04.00
8 Weibrecht, Adrienne Perry County 25-01.00 J31-04.00
9 Kohler, Shelby De Soto Juni 30-10.00
10 Anderson, Brooke Windsor Midd 30-05.00
11 Eaton, Emma John Evans ( 30-09.00 29-08.00
12 Perry, Paige Festus Middl 30-08.00 29-07.00
13 Bilbrey, Lauren Windsor Midd 27-05.00 29-05.00
14 Brantley, Jeanna Festus Middl 26-04.50 28-06.00
15 Barton, Sophia North County 27-02.00 28-04.00
16 Boyer, Tatumn Viburnum Jun 20-00.00 27-10.00
17 Winch, Kamryn North County 26-11.00 27-08.00
18 Cunningham, Jocelyn Farmington M 26-06.00
19 Crump, Jadia North County 26-11.50 25-10.00
20 Eaton, Aubee Central (Par 25-07.00
21 Keith, Kalia Arcadia Vall 28-01.50 25-05.00
22 Gum, Kelsi John Evans ( 27-06.00 25-04.00
23 Sampson, Emily De Soto Juni 24-08.00
24 Jackson, Riley Jefferson R- 23-05.00 23-09.00
25 Korando, Anna Perry County 20-11.00 23-07.00
26 Basler, Autunm Ste. Genevie 23-06.00
27 Eden, Ava Central (Par 23-05.00
28 Bowman, Makayla Fredericktow 23-06.00 23-04.00
29 Simmons, Isabella Fredericktow 24-07.00 23-01.00
30 Walker, Chloe Ste. Genevie 22-04.00
31 Doty, Abigail Farmington M 22-02.00
32 Myracle, Maggie Ste. Genevie 21-00.00
33 Steel, Emmaline Pacific Midd 22-01.00 20-07.00
34 Pyeatt, Aleya Viburnum Jun 19-01.00 20-04.00
35 Tyndall, Allie Arcadia Vall 20-02.00 19-10.00
36 Berthold, Madilynn Pacific Midd 20-07.00 19-09.00
37 Wilson, Anna Pacific Midd 20-06.00 18-10.00
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Eaton, Emma John Evans ( 87-02 94-00
2 Casey, Addi Central (Par 74-07 84-03
3 Anderson, Brooke Windsor Midd 81-08
4 Elam, Sloane Farmington M 79-02
5 Finley, Chole John Evans ( 74-09 77-07
6 Thurmond, Erika De Soto Juni 58-06 73-09
7 Montgomery, Piper Windsor Midd 68-05 J73-09
8 Bilbrey, Lauren Windsor Midd 68-10 73-06
9 Weibrecht, Adrienne Perry County 66-10 72-09
10 Pruneau, Emily North County 67-07 68-04
11 Winch, Kamryn North County 61-04 66-02
12 Brickhaus, Lillian Festus Middl 64-05 65-04
13 Huber, Brooke Perry County 66-09 63-00
14 Keith, Kalia Arcadia Vall 63-07 59-00
15 Myracle, Maggie Ste. Genevie 57-09
16 Grobe, Trista De Soto Juni 55-07
17 Vance, Jocelyn John Evans ( 54-03 55-06
18 Heller, Etta Ste. Genevie 55-01
19 Gross, Riley Festus Middl 52-01 54-07
20 Tettamble, Taylor Pacific Midd 53-04 53-09
21 Tyndall, Allie Arcadia Vall 48-11 53-01
22 Korando, Anna Perry County 35-08 53-00
22 Crump, Jadia North County 55-07 53-00
24 Pyeatt, Aleya Viburnum Jun 42-01 52-08
24 Watson, Emma Central (Par 52-08
26 Williams, Sky-Ann De Soto Juni 52-06
27 Wilson, Anna Pacific Midd 54-02 51-07
28 Eden, Ava Central (Par 51-03
29 Gibbs, Lauren Farmington M 50-04
30 Strange, Katelyn Arcadia Vall 46-02 50-03
31 Doty, Abigail Farmington M 48-07
32 Todahl, Lana Pacific Midd 53-03 45-09
33 Brantley, Jeanna Festus Middl 52-07 45-00
34 Ezell, Kylea Fredericktow 50-01.50 44-00
35 Smith, Hayleigh Fredericktow 49-10 42-02
36 Jackson, Riley Jefferson R- 54-03 41-09
-- Gibson, Emily Ste. Genevie ND
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Brown, Darrien Ste. Genevie 11.86 12.02 6
2 Kater, Landon North County 12.66 12.20 6
3 Wagner, Cole Festus Middl 12.34 12.29 6
4 Anderson, Austin Festus Middl 12.34 12.31 6
5 Welch, Dashawn Central (Par 11.69 12.34 6
6 Little, Dawson Festus Middl 12.91 12.61 5
7 Brown, Noah Jefferson R- 12.50 12.68 6
8 Rector, Blake Fredericktow 12.84 12.73 5
9 Myers, Eric Arcadia Vall 12.79 12.79 5
10 Shaffer, Trevor Central (Par 11.99 12.84 6
11 Boyle, Austin Viburnum Jun 12.89 2
12 Boyd, Luke Farmington M 13.20 12.94 4
13 Head, Blake North County 12.84 12.96 5
14 VanRaaltan, Kevin Fredericktow 12.84 13.02 5
15 Schroeder, Brandan De Soto Juni 12.60 13.04 6
16 Travica, Dalton Jefferson R- 13.12 13.12 5
17 McNeal, George Perry County 13.56 13.15 4
18 Dixon, Tyler Windsor Midd 14.60 13.30 3
19 Johnson, Trenton Pacific Midd 13.17 13.35 4
20 Wojtczuk, Kota North County 13.40 13.38 4
21 Marler, Devon John Evans ( 13.28 13.40 4
22 Brown, John Arcadia Vall 13.16 13.45 5
23 Austin, Matthew Pacific Midd 13.52 13.52 4
24 Aehle, Michael Pacific Midd 13.75 13.62 3
25 Westbrook, Wyatt Farmington M 13.40 13.93 4
26 Peppers, Malachi John Evans ( 14.51 13.97 3
27 Murray, Jakob Central (Par 13.01 14.07 5
28 Jarvis, Jacob Farmington M 14.80 14.13 3
29 Butts, Chris Windsor Midd 14.36 14.32 3
30 Cozad, Zackary Viburnum Jun 14.44 2
31 Raymond IV, Joseph Ste. Genevie 14.46 2
32 Wilson, Masen Jefferson R- 14.48 1
33 Vaught, Jordan Arcadia Vall 14.62 1
34 Bartch, Nate De Soto Juni 13.70 14.73 4
35 Rauh, John Perry County 14.80 2
36 Gegg, Mason Ste. Genevie 14.95 2
37 King, Austin John Evans ( 14.00 15.26 3
38 Belleville, Andrew De Soto Juni 14.50 15.67 3
39 Presnell, Kabren Perry County 15.98 1
40 Petty, Ethan Windsor Midd 15.80 16.16 3
41 Wilkinson, Jimmy Viburnum Jun 20.09 2
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Brown, Darrien Ste. Genevie 24.51 24.39 6
2 Wagner, Cole Festus Middl 24.00 24.72 6
3 Kater, Landon North County 24.91 25.13 6
4 Little, Dawson Festus Middl 27.15 25.81 5
5 Johnson, Cole Festus Middl 24.00 26.07 6
6 Rector, Blake Fredericktow 26.20 26.14 6
7 Compton, Trevor Pacific Midd 26.60 26.37 5
8 Head, Blake North County 26.40 26.58 6
9 VanRaaltan, Kevin Fredericktow 26.54 26.82 5
10 Parten, Makai Pacific Midd 26.25 26.88 6
11 Pirtle, Hunter Central (Par 28.52 27.01 4
12 Amabile, Sonny Windsor Midd 26.60 27.13 5
13 Morrow, Ray Farmington M 27.20 27.19 5
14 McNeal, George Perry County 27.16 27.20 5
15 Fischer, Levi De Soto Juni 27.50 27.30 4
16 Brown, John Arcadia Vall 27.32 27.47 4
17 Marler, Devon John Evans ( 28.08 27.62 4
18 Willis, Kade Central (Par 26.39 27.64 6
19 Whited, John De Soto Juni 28.00 28.01 4
20 Austin, Matthew Pacific Midd 27.13 28.07 5
21 Ochterbeck, Zach Windsor Midd 30.10 28.30 3
22 Witcher, Blake John Evans ( 28.86 28.33 4
23 Purcell, Reece Arcadia Vall 28.76 28.35 4
24 Murray, Jakob Central (Par 26.99 28.66 5
25 Dixon, Iden Farmington M 29.50 29.00 3
26 Combs, Jackson Jefferson R- 29.53 29.20 3
27 Halbert, Samuel Viburnum Jun 29.75 2
28 Pona, Dominic Windsor Midd 30.60 29.77 3
29 Dowd, Karter Jefferson R- 29.96 3
30 Smith, Dallas Farmington M 30.50 30.20 3
31 Wilson, Masen Jefferson R- 30.27 2
32 Boyer, David Ste. Genevie 30.32 2
33 Cozad, Zackary Viburnum Jun 30.34 2
34 Clay, Brady North County 28.80 30.64 4
35 Irwin, Ashton Ste. Genevie 30.93 1
36 Brown, Caleb De Soto Juni 30.00 31.02 3
37 Rauh, John Perry County 31.23 2
38 Sansegraw, Ian John Evans ( 31.50 32.36 3
39 Presnell, Kabren Perry County 34.74 1
40 Amelunke, Cyrus Arcadia Vall 34.88 1
41 Broome, Cullen Viburnum Jun 35.87 2
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Radford, Wyatt De Soto Juni 59.00 58.66 5
2 Punjani, Dominic De Soto Juni 58.30 58.96 5
3 Harris, Don'TA Pacific Midd 58.98 58.99 5
4 Brown, Noah Jefferson R- 1:00.62 1:00.01 5
5 Bell, Alec Festus Middl 59.00 1:00.44 5
6 Felker, Drew Farmington M 1:00.30 1:00.52 5
7 Anderson, DaMarion Festus Middl 59.00 1:00.65 5
8 Wojtczuk, Kota North County 1:00.91 1:00.96 4
9 Little, Dawson Festus Middl 1:06.00 1:00.98 3
10 Seyfarth, Chase North County 1:01.56 1:01.03 4
11 Schnitzler, Will Jefferson R- 1:03.48 1:01.86 4
12 Travica, Dalton Jefferson R- 1:04.84 1:02.03 4
13 Miller, Ethan Farmington M 1:03.10 1:02.08 4
14 Hoffman, Vincent Pacific Midd 1:00.76 1:02.10 5
15 Harper, Kaidyn Fredericktow 1:03.47 1:02.93 4
16 Isgriggs, Brayden John Evans ( 1:04.00 1:03.17 4
17 Lyons, Ian John Evans ( 1:04.10 1:03.18 4
18 Boyle, Austin Viburnum Jun 1:03.97 1
19 Garris, Aladdin Perry County 1:06.82 1:04.17 3
20 Aehle, Michael Pacific Midd 1:06.05 1:04.29 3
21 Lee, Eithan Central (Par 1:06.25 1:05.93 3
22 Bradbrook, Joshua John Evans ( 1:06.56 1:05.99 3
23 Julian, Alex Windsor Midd 1:06.00 1:06.76 3
24 Burrows, Evan Fredericktow 1:08.14 1:06.98 2
25 Ellis, Levi De Soto Juni 1:08.00 1:07.53 2
26 Sarles, Doni Windsor Midd 1:08.00 1:08.86 3
27 Burr, Zach Ste. Genevie 1:09.25 1
28 Clough, Shayne Central (Par 1:05.65 1:10.22 3
29 Berkbuegler, Evan Perry County 1:11.14 1
30 Clay, Brady North County 1:10.67 1:11.39 2
31 Propst, Dale Ste. Genevie 1:11.53 1
32 Miller, Joseph JT Central (Par 1:11.91 1:13.44 2
33 Brye, Nico Windsor Midd 1:10.00 1:14.05 2
34 Amelunke, Cyrus Arcadia Vall 1:18.94 1:18.45 2
35 Reed, Brody Arcadia Vall 1:20.99 1:20.14 2
36 Wells, Riordan Viburnum Jun 1:21.76 1
37 Camarillo, Samuel Perry County 1:23.75 1
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Voyles, Kaden De Soto Juni 2:12.00 2:16.26 2
2 Jarvis, Will John Evans ( 2:14.00 2:16.38 2
3 Francis, Peyton Fredericktow 2:25.00 2:18.47 2
4 Pelfrey, Josh Ste. Genevie 2:22.88 2:21.00 2
5 Hutson, Jackson Festus Middl 2:28.00 2:24.82 2
6 Gruenke, Lyndan Fredericktow 2:31.00 2:26.69 2
7 Coroama, Jonathan North County 2:23.38 2:28.13 2
8 Meyers, Jacob Festus Middl 2:28.00 2:28.66 2
9 Griffin, Hunter John Evans ( 2:27.84 2:30.78 2
10 Ramos-Smith, Dylan Festus Middl 2:28.00 2:31.74 2
11 Winlelmann, Seth Windsor Midd 2:34.29 1
12 Guemmer, Charlie De Soto Juni 2:35.00 2:38.42 2
13 Anderson, Gavin Farmington M 2:34.00 2:39.40 2
14 Singleton, Chis North County 2:38.26 2:39.82 2
15 Mims, Calvin Jefferson R- 2:52.85 2:42.97 1
16 Kleppe, Van Farmington M 2:40.00 2:43.59 2
17 Ridlon, Matt Arcadia Vall 2:47.12 2:43.66 1
18 Bieser, Bret Farmington M 2:39.00 2:45.28 2
19 Hubbs, Brayson Viburnum Jun 2:47.38 1
20 O'Brien, Thomas Ste. Genevie 2:37.39 2:49.06 2
21 Yount, Karter North County 2:40.00 2:49.88 2
22 Vuletich, Damian Central (Par 2:50.98 2:54.60 1
23 Strange, Jacob John Evans ( 2:46.88 2:54.77 1
24 Chism, James Pacific Midd 3:03.15 2:54.89 1
25 Thebeau, Austin De Soto Juni 2:45.00 2:57.30 1
26 St. Clair, Nathan Ste. Genevie 2:42.58 2:58.60 2
27 Politte, Chase Jefferson R- 2:52.56 3:00.22 1
28 Hawkins, Brandon Pacific Midd 2:52.30 3:04.34 1
29 Strange, Kirk Arcadia Vall 3:13.65 3:04.86 1
30 Silvy, Noah Arcadia Vall 3:06.65 1
31 Glass, Matthew Jefferson R- 3:03.97 3:10.15 1
32 Thieret-Riney, Braeden Perry County 3:19.71 1
Men 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Voyles, Kaden De Soto Juni 5:01.00 4:55.59 2
2 Jarvis, Will John Evans ( 5:07.49 4:56.40 2
3 Perry, Adam Farmington M 5:03.00 4:59.70 2
4 Pelfrey, Josh Ste. Genevie 5:13.91 5:19.14 2
5 Meyers, Jacob Festus Middl 5:23.00 5:23.26 2
6 Griffin, Hunter John Evans ( 5:19.34 5:23.73 2
7 Wolk, Nathan Festus Middl 5:27.00 5:27.60 2
8 Ramos-Smith, Dylan Festus Middl 5:27.00 5:27.84 2
9 Contreras, Bryan Farmington M 5:35.00 5:28.21 2
10 Hunt, Ryder Farmington M 5:31.00 5:28.23 2
11 Guemmer, Charlie De Soto Juni 5:30.00 5:30.99 2
12 Werley, Joey North County 6:19.19 5:35.42 1
13 Ahrens, Bradley Windsor Midd 5:46.00 5:42.09 2
14 Crumpton, Trenton De Soto Juni 5:35.00 5:45.23 2
15 Gilbert, Coby North County 6:28.98 5:49.04 1
16 Haley, Collin Pacific Midd 5:32.60 5:50.28 2
17 Chipps, Jeremiah Jefferson R- 5:57.30 1
18 Glass, Bradley Jefferson R- 6:13.36 5:59.41 1
19 Weisbrod, Dayton Perry County 6:25.00 6:06.35 1
20 Griffin, Ely John Evans ( 6:01.25 6:07.24 2
21 Buford, Dawson Fredericktow 6:05.00 6:09.92 1
22 Gross, Gavin Ste. Genevie 6:10.44 1
23 Matthews, Carson Fredericktow 6:26.00 6:12.08 1
24 Clough, Shayne Central (Par 6:30.30 6:14.73 1
25 St. Clair, Nathan Ste. Genevie 6:15.68 1
26 Voss, Landen Windsor Midd 6:17.55 1
27 Feddersen, Dakota Perry County 6:19.00 6:19.76 1
28 Vuletich, Damian Central (Par 6:31.00 6:21.67 1
29 Flaherty, Ethan Pacific Midd 6:01.94 6:25.46 2
30 Hurst, Johnnie North County 6:30.00 6:25.83 1
31 Strange, Kirk Arcadia Vall 6:35.41 6:26.34 1
-- Seabaugh, Gavin Perry County 7:20.00 DNF 1
Men 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Brown, Darrien Ste. Genevie 14.68 14.90 5
2 Endsley, Nate North County 15.88 15.14 5
3 Sikes, Patrick Fredericktow 15.44 15.44 5
4 Anderson, Austin Festus Middl 16.25 16.58 5
5 Johnson, Cole Festus Middl 16.94 16.82 5
6 Williams, Derek Windsor Midd 18.88 17.15 4
7 Kater, Landon North County 16.47 17.51 5
8 Witcher, Blake John Evans ( 18.20 17.97 4
9 Robinson, Isaiah Farmington M 18.80 18.00 4
10 Glaze, Cayden Festus Middl 16.20 18.27 5
11 Kempter, Carter Windsor Midd 18.60 18.37 4
12 Manion, Grant Central (Par 19.42 18.38 3
13 Miller, Triston North County 16.89 18.77 5
14 Mims, Calvin Jefferson R- 19.45 19.12 3
15 Welch, Daunivan Farmington M 18.90 19.24 4
16 Larkins, Jake Pacific Midd 18.84 19.53 4
17 Langston, Austin De Soto Juni 19.00 19.78 3
18 Bradford, Houston Fredericktow 20.83 19.94 2
19 Bridgeman, Levi John Evans ( 20.02 1
20 Heberlie, Tyler Perry County 21.03 20.06 2
21 Meyer, Marquis Jefferson R- 20.08 1
22 Fischer, Brody De Soto Juni 19.00 20.12 4
23 Combs, Jackson Jefferson R- 25.15 20.14 1
24 Haley, Collin Pacific Midd 20.49 20.29 3
25 Weiler, Tanner Ste. Genevie 19.22 20.34 3
26 Monroe, James Farmington M 20.10 20.38 3
27 Pinson, Corey John Evans ( 20.11 20.47 3
28 O'Dell, Levi Central (Par 20.56 20.65 2
29 Richardet, Auston Perry County 20.71 1
30 Kinnard, Austin Central (Par 21.72 21.09 2
31 Myracle, Hunter Arcadia Vall 20.91 21.11 2
32 Halbert, Samuel Viburnum Jun 22.01 1
33 Silvy, Noah Arcadia Vall 22.27 22.98 2
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Festus Middle School 'A' 52.94 50.67 2
2 De Soto Junior High 'A' 51.00 50.80 2
1) Schroeder, Brandan 2) Fischer, Levi
3) Reissing, Ethan 4) Punjani, Dominic
3 Pacific Middle School 'A' 51.19 51.38 2
1) Johnson, Trenton 2) Harris, Don'TA
3) Austin, Matthew 4) Parten, Makai
3 Central (Park Hills) Middle Sc 'A' 56.88 51.38 1
1) Gammon, Ethan 2) Shaffer, Trevor
3) Welch, Dashawn 4) Willis, Kade
5 North County Middle School 'A' 55.95 52.57 2
1) Bacon, Ian 2) King, Dilan
3) Head, Blake 4) Endsley, Nate
6 Arcadia Valley Middle School 'A' 54.29 53.31 2
1) Purcell, Reece 2) Brown, John
3) Vaught, Jordan 4) Myers, Eric
7 Farmington Middle School 'A' 52.80 53.38 2
1) Boyd, Luke 2) Robinson, Isaiah
3) Welch, Daunivan 4) Westbrook, Wyatt
8 Windsor Middle School 'A' 54.11 1
1) Longtin, Luke 2) Beck, Isaac
3) Wolcott, Michael 4) Begeman, Connor
9 Perry County Middle School 'A' 55.84 54.97 2
1) Hagan, Riley 2) Richardet, Auston
3) Schlimpert, Dillon 4) Bojorquez, Fernado
10 Fredericktown Middle School 'A' 1:01.34 55.24 1
1) Hersey, Ashlyn 2) Thompson, Hayden
3) Jordan, Connor 4) Sensel, Cole
11 John Evans (Potosi) Middle Sch 'A' 56.60 56.33 1
1) Bridgeman, Levi 2) King, Austin
3) Marler, Devon 4) Pinson, Corey
12 Ste. Genevieve Middle School 'A' 1:01.54 57.68 1
1) Gegg, Mason 2) Irwin, Ashton
3) Weiler, Tanner 4) Burr, Zach
13 Jefferson R-Vii Middle School. 'A' 56.18 59.62 2
1) Schnitzler, Dylan 2) Meyer, Marquis
3) Dowd, Karter 4) Stephens, Steven
14 Viburnum Junior High School 'A' 1:01.52 1
1) Gould, Mathew 2) Cozad, Zackary
3) Broome, Cullen 4) Boyle, Austin
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 De Soto Junior High 'A' 1:45.00 1:45.57 2
1) Schroeder, Brandan 2) Reissing, Ethan
3) Fischer, Levi 4) Radford, Wyatt
2 Pacific Middle School 'A' 1:46.70 1:46.64 2
1) Johnson, Trenton 2) Kreilenkamp, Faolin
3) Compton, Trevor 4) Hoffman, Vincent
3 Fredericktown Middle School 'A' 1:46.50 1:47.76 2
1) Sikes, Patrick 2) Hanning, Anthony
3) Rector, Blake 4) VanRaaltan, Kevin
4 Central (Park Hills) Middle Sc 'A' 1:48.00 1:48.22 2
1) Willis, Kade 2) Murray, Jakob
3) Shaffer, Trevor 4) Welch, Dashawn
5 Windsor Middle School 'A' 1:50.59 1
1) Amabile, Sonny 2) Geitz, Brandon
3) Wilhelm, Connor 4) Streicher, Eric
6 North County Middle School 'A' 1:52.90 1:53.69 2
1) Bacon, Ian 2) King, Dilan
3) Clay, Brady 4) Miller, Triston
7 Perry County Middle School 'A' 1:58.03 1:54.35 1
1) Hagan, Riley 2) Richardet, Auston
3) McNeal, George 4) Bojorquez, Fernado
8 John Evans (Potosi) Middle Sch 'A' 1:56.00 1:54.54 2
1) Isgriggs, Brayden 2) Peppers, Malachi
3) Pinson, Corey 4) Witcher, Blake
9 Arcadia Valley Middle School 'A' 1:59.41 1:56.96 1
1) Purcell, Reece 2) Ridlon, Matt
3) Vaught, Jordan 4) Myers, Eric
10 Jefferson R-Vii Middle School. 'A' 2:06.09 1:57.42 1
1) Schnitzler, Dylan 2) Meyer, Marquis
3) Dowd, Karter 4) Schnitzler, Will
11 Ste. Genevieve Middle School 'A' 2:03.12 2:01.53 1
1) Irwin, Ashton 2) Raymond IV, Joseph
3) Smith, Lucas 4) Propst, Dale
-- Farmington Middle School 'A' 1:52.60 DNF 2
1) Boyd, Luke 2) Felker, Drew
3) Welch, Daunivan 4) Westbrook, Wyatt
-- Festus Middle School 'A' 1:43.91 DNF 2
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 De Soto Junior High 'A' 3:56.00 3:59.10 2
1) Punjani, Dominic 2) Radford, Wyatt
3) Reissing, Ethan 4) Voyles, Kaden
2 North County Middle School 'A' 4:09.00 4:07.94 2
1) Coroama, Jonathan 2) Werley, Joey
3) Seyfarth, Chase 4) Wojtczuk, Kota
3 Pacific Middle School 'A' 4:16.14 4:08.84 2
1) Kreilenkamp, Faolin 2) Hoffman, Vincent
3) Parten, Makai 4) Harris, Don'TA
4 Festus Middle School 'A' 4:17.95 4:08.86 2
5 John Evans (Potosi) Middle Sch 'A' 4:17.00 4:10.10 2
1) Bradbrook, Joshua 2) Griffin, Hunter
3) Jarvis, Will 4) Lyons, Ian
6 Jefferson R-Vii Middle School. 'A' 4:16.15 4:15.51 2
1) Schnitzler, Will 2) Schnitzler, Dylan
3) Travica, Dalton 4) Brown, Noah
7 Windsor Middle School 'A' 4:16.31 1
1) Ward, Hunter 2) Ward, Truman
3) Geitz, Brandon 4) Witte, Elliot
8 Fredericktown Middle School 'A' 4:18.00 4:16.61 2
1) Francis, Peyton 2) Francis, Colton
3) Hersey, Ashlyn 4) Harper, Kaidyn
9 Farmington Middle School 'A' 4:23.00 4:22.62 2
1) Bishop, Jake 2) Miller, Ethan
3) Schaper, Brenan 4) Wann, Eli
10 Central (Park Hills) Middle Sc 'A' 4:50.00 4:35.78 1
1) Manion, Grant 2) Countryman, Josh
3) Lee, Eithan 4) O'Dell, Levi
11 Ste. Genevieve Middle School 'A' 4:29.81 4:37.43 1
1) O'Brien, Thomas 2) Raymond IV, Joseph
3) Gegg, Mason 4) Smith, Lucas
12 Perry County Middle School 'A' 5:07.41 4:47.97 1
1) Heberlie, Tyler 2) Feddersen, Dakota
3) Camarillo, Samuel 4) Garris, Aladdin
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Farmington Middle School 'A' 10:06.00 9:40.78
1) Contreras, Bryan 2) Hunt, Ryder
3) Miller, Ethan 4) Perry, Adam
2 North County Middle School 'A' 10:08.31 10:13.47
1) Werley, Joey 2) Hurst, Johnnie
3) Singleton, Chis 4) Coroama, Jonathan
3 Ste. Genevieve Middle School 'A' 10:24.81 10:26.22
1) O'Brien, Thomas 2) Smith, Lucas
3) St.Clair, Devin 4) Pelfrey, Josh
4 Festus Middle School 'A' 10:04.00 10:32.63
1) Hutson, Jackson 2) Meyers, Jacob
3) Uding, Tucker 4) Casey, Terraine
5 Central (Park Hills) Middle Sc 'A' 11:03.00 10:41.68
1) O'Dell, Levi 2) Clough, Shayne
3) Robinson, Oliver 4) Vance, Michael
6 Fredericktown Middle School 'A' 10:56.78
1) Gruenke, Lyndan 2) Buford, Dawson
3) Martin, Clayton 4) Kopitsky, Max
7 Windsor Middle School 'A' 11:31.70
1) Ciuffa, Aiden 2) Estopare, Nolan
3) Cramer, Mike 4) Laplant, Tyler
8 John Evans (Potosi) Middle Sch 'A' 11:20.00 11:33.90
1) Griffin, Ely 2) Heeter, Kolbey
3) Jarvis, Luke 4) Strange, Jacob
9 Jefferson R-Vii Middle School. 'A' 11:09.63 11:35.60
1) Glass, Bradley 2) Glass, Matthew
3) Politte, Chase 4) Chipps, Jeremiah
10 Pacific Middle School 'A' 11:07.45 11:38.25
1) Chism, James 2) Flaherty, Ethan
3) Hawkins, Brandon 4) Hoerchler, Stephen
11 Perry County Middle School 'A' 11:56.53
1) Feddersen, Dakota 2) Heberlie, Tyler
3) Thieret-Riney, Braeden 4) Weisbrod, Dayton
12 De Soto Junior High 'A' 10:15.00 12:11.63
1) Scharf, Mychal 2) Burget, Aaron
3) Beel, Conor 4) Ellis, Lane
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pelfrey, Josh Ste. Genevie 5-04.00 5-02.00
2 Grant, Aidan Festus Middl 5-10.00 J5-02.00
3 Endsley, Nate North County 5-04.00 5-00.00
4 Bradbrook, Joshua John Evans ( 5-00.00 J5-00.00
5 Williams, Derek Windsor Midd 4-10.00
6 Bojorquez, Fernado Perry County 4-10.00 J4-10.00
7 Morrow, Ray Farmington M J4-10.00
8 Jarvis, Will John Evans ( 5-02.00 4-08.00
8 Schroeder, Brandan De Soto Juni 4-06.00 4-08.00
10 Radford, Wyatt De Soto Juni 4-08.00 J4-08.00
11 Ochterbeck, Zach Windsor Midd 4-06.00
11 Wilson, Masen Jefferson R- 4-04.00 4-06.00
11 Miller, Triston North County 4-08.00 4-06.00
11 Austin, Matthew Pacific Midd 4-08.00 4-06.00
11 Gammon, Ethan Central (Par 4-10.00 4-06.00
11 James, Travis Festus Middl 4-06.00
11 O'Dell, Levi Central (Par 4-08.00 4-06.00
18 Esparza, Ryan Festus Middl 4-04.00
18 Gould, Mathew Viburnum Jun 4-04.00
18 Butts, Chris Windsor Midd 4-04.00
18 Mims, Calvin Jefferson R- 4-04.00 4-04.00
18 Matthews, Carson Fredericktow 4-04.00 4-04.00
18 Politte, Chase Jefferson R- 4-02.00 4-04.00
24 Myers, Eric Arcadia Vall 4-04.00 4-02.00
24 Hagan, Riley Perry County 4-02.00
24 Felker, Drew Farmington M 4-02.00
24 Bradford, Houston Fredericktow 4-02.00
24 Fischer, Brody De Soto Juni 4-06.00 4-02.00
24 Larkins, Jake Pacific Midd 4-04.00 4-02.00
-- Sheets, Garrett Farmington M NH
-- McCormick, Jeremiah Viburnum Jun NH
-- Strange, Jacob John Evans ( 4-06.00 NH
-- Raymond IV, Joseph Ste. Genevie NH
-- Manion, Grant Central (Par 4-06.00 NH
-- Hubbs, Brayson Viburnum Jun NH
Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Longtin, Luke Windsor Midd 7-06.00 8-00.00
2 Robinson, Oliver Central (Par 8-00.00 7-06.00
3 Singleton, Chis North County 8-00.00 J7-06.00
4 Pirtle, Hunter Central (Par 6-00.00 7-00.00
5 Winlelmann, Seth Windsor Midd J7-00.00
6 Hagan, Riley Perry County 7-06.00 J7-00.00
6 Irwin, Ashton Ste. Genevie 6-06.00 J7-00.00
6 Grant, Aidan Festus Middl 7-00.00 J7-00.00
9 Countryman, Josh Central (Par 6-00.00 J7-00.00
9 Knotts, Sam Pacific Midd 6-06.00 J7-00.00
11 Schlimpert, Dillon Perry County 6-06.00 6-06.00
11 Hubbs, Brayson Viburnum Jun 6-06.00
11 Tindall, Owen Windsor Midd 6-06.00
14 Presnell, Kabren Perry County 6-00.00
-- Boyer, David Ste. Genevie 6-00.00 NH
-- Weiler, Tanner Ste. Genevie 7-00.00 NH
-- McCormick, Jeremiah Viburnum Jun NH
-- Pittman, Anthony Festus Middl NH
-- Dontrich, Anthony John Evans ( 5-00.00 NH
-- Henderson, Tyler De Soto Juni 6-00.00 NH
-- Langston, Austin De Soto Juni 6-00.00 NH
-- Miller, Triston North County 6-00.00 NH
-- Hoerchler, Stephen Pacific Midd 6-00.00 NH
-- Griffin, Ely John Evans ( NH
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Brown, Darrien Ste. Genevie 17-06.00 17-00.00
2 Brown, Noah Jefferson R- 17-02.00 16-07.00
3 Endsley, Nate North County 18-04.00 16-05.00
4 Gammon, Ethan Central (Par 16-09.00 J16-05.00
5 Travica, Dalton Jefferson R- 16-03.75 16-01.00
6 Boyd, Luke Farmington M 15-09.00
7 Rector, Blake Fredericktow 16-03.25 15-07.00
8 Willis, Kade Central (Par 15-04.00
8 Williams, Derek Windsor Midd 15-04.00
10 Johnson, Cole Festus Middl 15-01.50 15-02.00
10 Head, Blake North County 15-09.00 15-02.00
10 Schlimpert, Dillon Perry County 15-02.00
13 Reissing, Ethan De Soto Juni 14-00.00 15-00.00
14 Kreilenkamp, Faolin Pacific Midd 16-07.00 14-07.75
15 Yates, Dalton Festus Middl 14-07.00
16 Wolcott, Michael Windsor Midd 15-01.50 14-05.50
17 Bojorquez, Fernado Perry County 15-09.00 14-05.00
18 Peppers, Malachi John Evans ( 14-00.00 14-03.00
18 Robinson, Isaiah Farmington M 14-03.00
20 Beck, Isaac Windsor Midd 14-01.00
21 Bacon, Ian North County 14-00.00 14-00.50
22 Brown, John Arcadia Vall 14-11.00 14-00.00
23 Hyde, Own Festus Middl 13-08.00
24 Griffin, Hunter John Evans ( 14-00.00 13-07.00
25 Burrows, Evan Fredericktow 14-09.50 13-06.00
26 Whited, John De Soto Juni 15-00.00 13-01.00
27 Harris, Don'TA Pacific Midd 15-09.00 12-10.00
28 Fischer, Brody De Soto Juni 14-00.00 12-05.00
29 Meyer, Marquis Jefferson R- 12-02.00
29 Purcell, Reece Arcadia Vall 14-00.00 12-02.00
31 Witcher, Blake John Evans ( 14-09.00 12-00.00
32 Young, Johnny Viburnum Jun 11-08.50
33 Phillips, Lucas Perry County 12-08.00 11-06.50
34 Welch, Dashawn Central (Par 11-03.00
35 Pyatt, Elijah Viburnum Jun 8-11.00
-- Parten, Makai Pacific Midd 17-01.00 ND
-- Morrow, Ray Farmington M ND
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Glaze, Cayden Festus Middl 36-10.50
2 Gammon, Ethan Central (Par 31-05.00 36-01.00
3 Grant, Aidan Festus Middl 34-08.00 35-00.00
4 Wolcott, Michael Windsor Midd 34-11.00
5 VanRaaltan, Kevin Fredericktow 34-08.50 34-04.50
6 Morrow, Ray Farmington M 33-09.00
7 Punjani, Dominic De Soto Juni 30-00.00 33-08.00
8 Kater, Landon North County 32-11.00 33-02.00
9 Fischer, Levi De Soto Juni 35-00.00 33-00.00
10 Voyles, Kaden De Soto Juni 36-00.00 32-07.00
11 Robinson, Isaiah Farmington M 32-03.00
12 Schnitzler, Will Jefferson R- 31-07.00 31-01.50
13 Miller, Triston North County 30-00.00 31-00.00
14 Compton, Trevor Pacific Midd 30-08.00
15 Witte, Elliot Windsor Midd 29-03.00
16 Wojtczuk, Kota North County 30-02.00 29-01.00
17 Peppers, Malachi John Evans ( 28-10.00
18 Schnitzler, Dylan Jefferson R- 28-02.00
19 Strange, Jacob John Evans ( 28-01.50
20 Countryman, Josh Central (Par 28-06.00 28-01.00
21 Jakoubek, Dawson Jefferson R- 29-02.00 27-01.50
22 Wilson, Jeff Fredericktow 27-11.00 26-11.00
23 Richardson, Brett Central (Par 28-03.00 26-03.50
24 Garris, Aladdin Perry County 26-00.00 26-03.00
25 Begeman, Connor Windsor Midd 26-01.00
26 Cowsert, Colin Pacific Midd 27-03.00 25-08.00
27 Smith, Lucas Ste. Genevie 24-05.00
28 Pyatt, Elijah Viburnum Jun 19-08.00
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Moreland, Josh Festus Middl 42-08.00 43-09.00
2 Stephens, Steven Jefferson R- 35-03.00 37-04.00
3 Clapp, Lonnie John Evans ( 36-05.00 37-03.00
4 Kempter, Carter Windsor Midd 36-10.00
5 Kaligian, Trayven Farmington M 36-07.00
6 Bridges, Justin Central (Par 34-06.00 36-03.00
7 Bacon, Ian North County 27-04.00 36-02.00
8 McDowell, Seth Fredericktow 34-02.00 34-07.00
9 Isgriggs, Brayden John Evans ( 36-05.00 34-04.00
10 McKay, Owen Pacific Midd 26-05.00 33-09.00
10 Uskwich, Jack Festus Middl 26-02.00 33-09.00
12 Mitchell, Justin Jefferson R- 43-03.00 33-05.00
13 Smith, Lucas Festus Middl 39-05.00 33-02.00
14 Murray, Jakob Central (Par 33-00.00 32-09.00
14 English, Cody Farmington M 32-09.00
16 Cunningham, Judd Farmington M 32-05.00
17 Ortiz, Keki John Evans ( 32-00.00 31-04.00
18 Houston, Hunter De Soto Juni 32-00.00 29-11.00
19 Laubinger, Tyce Central (Par 29-08.00 29-09.00
20 Phillips, Lucas Perry County 32-04.00 29-05.00
21 Evans, Drew Windsor Midd 29-04.00
22 Davis, Samuel De Soto Juni 32-00.00 28-04.00
23 King, Dilan North County 29-04.00 27-09.00
24 Slavens, Austin Fredericktow 27-03.50 27-05.00
25 Schmelzle, Ryan Ste. Genevie 28-01.00 27-01.00
26 Hollenberg, David Jefferson R- 25-11.00
27 Beacom, Tommy Perry County 26-07.00 25-04.00
28 Schilling, Domanic Windsor Midd 25-01.00
29 Crocker, Luke Arcadia Vall 26-00.00 25-00.00
30 Waite, Carson North County 20-06.50 24-04.00
31 Biedenstein, Tanner Pacific Midd 23-06.00 22-10.00
32 Huck, Levi Ste. Genevie 21-07.00
33 Camarillo, Samuel Perry County 20-10.00
34 Bodi, Owen Pacific Midd 20-06.00 20-03.00
35 Dixon, Clayton Viburnum Jun 20-00.00
36 Dirschuweit, Kaig De Soto Juni 22-00.00 19-11.00
37 Elder, Thomas Ste. Genevie 17-04.00
-- Vaught, Jordan Arcadia Vall 25-09.00 ND
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Moreland, Josh Festus Middl 115-07 137-09
2 Anderson, Austin Festus Middl 120-06 120-10
3 Bridges, Justin Central (Par 118-08 114-07
4 Evans, Drew Windsor Midd 107-05 112-10
5 Uskwich, Jack Festus Middl 69-04.50 109-08
6 Isgriggs, Brayden John Evans ( 104-05 105-04
7 Bridgeman, Levi John Evans ( 105-03 104-09
8 Kaligian, Trayven Farmington M 103-03
9 Burr, Zach Ste. Genevie 94-03
10 Taylor, Reese Jefferson R- 83-03 93-05
11 Schilling, Domanic Windsor Midd 85-00 92-07
12 Kempter, Carter Windsor Midd 110-02 92-04
13 Mitchell, Justin Jefferson R- 100-07 90-10
14 Davis, Samuel De Soto Juni 90-00 90-08
15 Phillips, Lucas Perry County 88-11 89-06
16 English, Cody Farmington M 87-06
17 McKinney, Max Farmington M 86-08
18 Laubinger, Tyce Central (Par 95-08 86-04
19 Weber, Joe North County 80-00 83-03
20 King, Dilan North County 87-00 83-00
21 Crocker, Luke Arcadia Vall 80-00 80-10
22 Lee, Brayden Fredericktow 75-01 76-05
23 Thompson, Coltin John Evans ( 76-04
24 Gullett, Dalton North County 88-04 74-08
25 Pyatt, Jason Central (Par 74-01 74-00
26 Amelunke, Cyrus Arcadia Vall 64-02 72-00
27 Gould, Mathew Viburnum Jun 71-00
28 Schmelzle, Ryan Ste. Genevie 70-05
29 Beacom, Tommy Perry County 71-02 69-09
30 Bodi, Owen Pacific Midd 53-08 69-04
31 White, Josiah Fredericktow 61-08.50 66-07
32 Biedenstein, Tanner Pacific Midd 64-05 65-02
33 Houston, Hunter De Soto Juni 90-00 61-00
34 Dirschuweit, Kaig De Soto Juni 65-00 60-04
35 Smith, Donovan Pacific Midd 54-02 51-10
36 Broome, Cullen Viburnum Jun 50-02
37 Harris, Colby Jefferson R- 50-10 49-03
38 Seabaugh, Gavin Perry County 46-09
39 Elder, Thomas Ste. Genevie 43-02
Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) John Evans (Potosi) Middle 103.50 2) Festus Middle School 80
3) Pacific Middle School 76.50 4) Perry County Middle Schoo 56.50
5) Central (Park Hills) Middl 53 6) De Soto Junior High 50
7) North County Middle School 49.50 8) Ste. Genevieve Middle Sch 46.50
9) Farmington Middle School 43 10) Windsor Middle School 42
11) Jefferson R-VII Middle Sch 8.50 12) Arcadia Valley Middle Sch 8
13) Viburnum Junior High Schoo 5 14) Fredericktown Middle Scho 2
Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Festus Middle School 136 2) North County Middle Schoo 72
3) De Soto Junior High 68.50 4) Ste. Genevieve Middle Sch 68
5) Central (Park Hills) Middl 54 6) Windsor Middle School 45.50
7) John Evans (Potosi) Middle 42.50 8) Fredericktown Middle Scho 36
9) Farmington Middle School 34 10) Jefferson R-VII Middle Sc 30
11) Pacific Middle School 27.50 12) Perry County Middle Schoo 7
13) Arcadia Valley Middle Scho 3