Potosi Trojan Invitational

Potosi, MO

Complete Results

Licensed to Championship Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2017 08:50 PM
                    Potosi Trojan Invitational - 4/20/2017                     
                              Potosi  High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Benack, Kinsey               Festus Middl           13.97      13.60   5 
  2 Clay, Azlynn                 North County           12.94      13.61   5 
  3 Bailey, Erin                 Pacific Midd           14.22      14.06   4 
  4 Snider, Caitlyn              Pacific Midd           14.11      14.19   5 
  5 Massey, Shelby               John Evans (           14.90      14.39   3 
  5 Clements, Molly              Central (Par           13.99      14.39   5 
  7 Heller, Etta                 Ste. Genevie                      14.45   2 
  7 Hotop, Ashlyn                Perry County           14.31      14.45   4 
  9 Fischer, Elie                Fredericktow           14.65      14.51   4 
 10 Coleman, Liberty             North County           13.65      14.54   5 
 11 Gray, Avary                  Central (Par           14.02      14.55   5 
 12 Hill, Riley                  John Evans (           14.70      14.61   4 
 13 Swink, Courtney              Farmington M           14.50      14.63   4 
 13 Amelung, Ashtyn              Arcadia Vall           14.54      14.63   4 
 15 Simpson, Ann-Marie           Perry County           15.60      14.68   3 
 16 Batee, Mykaila               Festus Middl           15.00      14.70   3 
 17 Pogue, Hanna                 De Soto Juni                      14.74   1 
 18 Ealey, Maddi                 Windsor Midd           15.02      14.75   3 
 19 Padilla, Veronica            Pacific Midd           14.83      14.80   4 
 20 Robbins, Abby                Farmington M           14.10      14.85   5 
 21 Marler, Whitney              North County           13.95      15.03   5 
 22 Nolen, Sophie                Festus Middl           15.11      15.12   3 
 23 Wagganer, Mariah             Central (Par           14.50      15.25   4 
 24 Campbell, Danielle           Fredericktow           15.44      15.41   3 
 25 Tague, Kathryn               Ste. Genevie                      15.44   2 
 26 Hendricks, Jaden             De Soto Juni                      15.48   1 
 27 Kendal, Lickenbrock          Windsor Midd           16.80      15.49   2 
 28 Pryor, Keragan               Viburnum Jun                      15.55   1 
 29 Hogan, Abigail               Farmington M           15.60      15.57   3 
 30 Pullins, Jayden              Ste. Genevie                      15.58   1 
 31 Reese, Ellie                 John Evans (           16.25      15.62   2 
 32 Chappell, Arial              Arcadia Vall           15.40      15.64   3 
 33 Cusanelli, Kami              Jefferson R-                      15.80   1 
 34 Wright, Sarah                Windsor Midd           16.80      15.85   2 
 35 Black, Emily                 Viburnum Jun                      16.42   1 
 36 Daugherty, Taylor            Jefferson R-                      16.45   1 
 36 Booth, Vanessa               Perry County           16.60      16.45   2 
 38 Tyndall, Allie               Arcadia Vall                      16.95   1 
 39 Hearst, Anna                 De Soto Juni                      17.82   2 
 -- Badger, Chelsea              Jefferson R-           16.58         DQ   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clay, Azlynn                 North County           28.56      28.56   5 
  2 Foulk, Tristan               Festus Middl           29.28      28.68   5 
  3 Benack, Kinsey               Festus Middl           29.18      28.90   5 
  4 Hampton, Carly               John Evans (           29.60      29.17   5 
  5 Hughes, Elliana              Central (Par           29.96      29.33   4 
  6 Bishop, Tori                 Central (Par           29.00      29.35   5 
  7 Heath, Jillian               De Soto Juni           29.44      29.61   5 
  8 Bailey, Erin                 Pacific Midd           30.97      29.78   3 
  9 Litton, Alize                John Evans (           30.60      29.99   3 
 10 Coleman, Liberty             North County           29.92      30.19   4 
 11 Brown, Jetta                 De Soto Juni           30.26      30.35   4 
 12 Hill, Riley                  John Evans (           30.24      30.77   4 
 13 Fischer, Elie                Fredericktow           30.36      30.83   4 
 14 Hildebrand, Briana           Pacific Midd           30.51      30.88   4 
 15 Schneider, Samantha          Pacific Midd           30.93      30.89   3 
 16 Swink, Courtney              Farmington M           30.20      31.06   4 
 17 Robbins, Abby                Farmington M           29.60      31.12   5 
 18 Burns, Katelyn               Perry County           30.65      31.13   3 
 19 Jones, Kate                  North County           30.22      31.40   4 
 20 Walker, Chloe                Ste. Genevie                      31.52   1 
 21 McGill, Emma                 Central (Par           29.02      31.72   5 
 22 Russell, Trinity             Arcadia Vall           31.88      31.75   2 
 23 Kaikkonen, Payton            Festus Middl           31.45      31.98   3 
 24 Brothers, Madeline           Windsor Midd           31.20      32.02   3 
 25 Brunke, Maggie               Jefferson R-           32.47      32.15   2 
 26 Jones, Lilee                 Arcadia Vall           31.95      32.34   2 
 27 Bouve, Meghan                Windsor Midd           35.71      32.35   2 
 28 Pryor, Keragan               Viburnum Jun                      32.51   1 
 29 Kenser, Taylor               Ste. Genevie           33.71      32.60   2 
 30 Terry, Megan                 Windsor Midd           32.40      32.69   2 
 31 Dodd, Kydal                  Fredericktow           31.74      32.82   3 
 32 Crabdree, Joie               Farmington M           31.20      33.23   3 
 33 Badger, Chelsea              Jefferson R-                      33.36   1 
 34 Latham, Sydney               De Soto Juni                      33.49   1 
 35 Ferguson, Emma               Perry County                      33.83   1 
 36 Neuling, Abby                Perry County           33.02      34.14   2 
 37 Weber, Ella                  Arcadia Vall                      37.25   2 
 38 Harris, Cadence              Viburnum Jun                      37.73   1 
 39 Holdinghausen, Grace         Jefferson R-                      38.74   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McCaul, Annie                John Evans (         1:03.00    1:01.70   5 
  2 Gertsner, Emma               Farmington M         1:08.90    1:06.33   5 
  3 Foulk, Tristan               Festus Middl         1:07.43    1:06.90   5 
  4 Mellor, Erika                De Soto Juni         1:10.01    1:06.92   4 
  5 Early, Lilly                 Farmington M         1:09.80    1:08.91   4 
  6 Sparr, Alayna                Farmington M         1:09.80    1:09.45   4 
  7 Parry, Emma                  Pacific Midd         1:06.77    1:09.68   5 
  8 Benack, Kinsey               Festus Middl         1:08.88    1:09.72   5 
  9 Gaugel, Emma                 North County         1:09.10    1:10.37   5 
 10 Dodd, Kydal                  Fredericktow         1:11.14    1:11.18   3 
 11 Allen, Kyla                  Jefferson R-         1:10.89    1:11.19   4 
 12 Jones, Lilee                 Arcadia Vall         1:13.23    1:11.27   3 
 13 Kauffmann, Rebekah           Festus Middl         1:08.88    1:11.90   5 
 14 LaChance, Karlee             Central (Par         1:11.00    1:11.91   3 
 15 Stephens, Kailee             North County         1:09.12    1:12.20   5 
 16 Vaughn, Riley                Pacific Midd         1:09.65    1:12.24   4 
 17 Hulsey, Jessica              Central (Par         1:10.00    1:12.30   4 
 18 Hamby, Molly                 John Evans (         1:11.00    1:12.35   4 
 19 Springkamper, Ava            Ste. Genevie                    1:13.45   2 
 20 Ortiz, Laura                 Pacific Midd         1:12.11    1:13.77   3 
 21 Vaeth, Madison               Ste. Genevie                    1:14.95   1 
 22 Ealey, Maddi                 Windsor Midd         1:12.00    1:15.15   3 
 23 Hayes, Abi                   John Evans (         1:15.00    1:15.17   2 
 24 Thomas, Ashley               North County         1:12.13    1:15.22   3 
 25 Bunton, Olivia               Windsor Midd         1:12.00    1:16.70   3 
 26 Barton, Kiya                 Perry County                    1:16.94   1 
 27 Bradley, Reagan              Central (Par         1:12.00    1:17.01   3 
 28 Lukefahr, Chloe              Perry County         1:14.35    1:18.11   2 
 29 Keyser, Hannah               Ste. Genevie                    1:18.86   1 
 30 Raney, Payton                Windsor Midd         1:15.00    1:18.91   2 
 31 Settlemoir, Abbi             Jefferson R-                    1:23.23   1 
 32 Strange, Katelyn             Arcadia Vall                    1:25.80   1 
 33 Weber, Ella                  Arcadia Vall         1:30.06    1:26.66   2 
 34 Harris, Cadence              Viburnum Jun                    1:28.44   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buerck, Leah                 Perry County         2:36.05    2:43.33   2 
  2 Anding, Jenna                Pacific Midd         2:44.32    2:44.80   2 
  3 Fitzwater, Katelyn           John Evans (         2:45.00    2:52.65   2 
  4 Scheldberg, Savannah         Central (Par         2:52.00    2:54.81   2 
  5 Burkard, Gretchen            Festus Middl         2:50.00    2:56.86   2 
  6 faerber, allison             Festus Middl         2:50.00    2:57.23   2 
  7 Mann, Ashley                 Pacific Midd         2:59.50    2:57.42   2 
  8 Glanzer, Alyssa              Arcadia Vall         2:56.59    2:57.81   2 
  9 Curtis, Jade                 Farmington M         2:58.00    2:58.26   2 
 10 Hogan, Kaylee                Festus Middl         2:50.00    2:58.44   2 
 11 Pratt, Lydia                 North County         2:58.39    3:01.16   2 
 12 Kamp, Hannah                 De Soto Juni         3:01.04    3:02.22   2 
 13 Gerler, Taegan               Perry County                    3:02.28   1 
 14 Koppeis, Alyssa              Farmington M         3:03.00    3:03.35   2 
 15 Bader, Alina                 Ste. Genevie                    3:04.22   1 
 16 Fahenstock, Alyssa           Ste. Genevie         3:01.23    3:04.35   2 
 17 Kozloski, Selena             De Soto Juni         3:06.57    3:04.88   1 
 18 McClung, Haley               Jefferson R-         3:12.85    3:05.02   1 
 19 Scott, Emily                 Ste. Genevie                    3:06.73   1 
 20 Dierks, Destiny              De Soto Juni                    3:07.87   1 
 21 Berkheimer, Morgan           Viburnum Jun         3:06.25    3:08.03   1 
 22 Weiss, Emma                  North County         2:59.39    3:08.51   2 
 23 Deevers, Katie               Jefferson R-                    3:08.95   1 
 24 Alley, ladasia               Central (Par         3:05.45    3:12.92   1 
 25 Tevis, Mary                  Arcadia Vall                    3:15.73   1 
 26 Eckhoff, Breanna             John Evans (         3:10.00    3:16.57   1 
 27 Harris, Aubrey               Pacific Midd         3:35.20    3:16.70   1 
 28 Cook, Matti                  John Evans (         2:58.00    3:17.25   2 
 29 Francis, Anja                Fredericktow         3:18.00    3:18.29   1 
 30 Arnold, Caitlynn             North County         3:13.88    3:19.26   1 
 31 Strange, Katelyn             Arcadia Vall         3:16.52    3:19.74   1 
 32 Seise, Izzy                  Windsor Midd                    3:21.25   1 
 33 Kemp, Lily                   Fredericktow         3:24.00    3:31.21   1 
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White, Demi                  Festus Middl         5:50.00    5:49.48   2 
  2 Prada, Katie                 Pacific Midd         5:59.23    5:57.80   2 
  3 Anding, Jenna                Pacific Midd         5:59.60    5:58.06   2 
  4 Moore, Abby                  Ste. Genevie                    6:02.00   1 
  5 mcdaniel, molly              Festus Middl         6:02.00    6:04.83   2 
  6 Fitzwater, Katelyn           John Evans (         6:18.00    6:11.55   2 
  7 Vogelsang, Kayla             De Soto Juni         6:18.80    6:14.28   2 
  8 Mathes, Breanna              Farmington M         6:15.00    6:16.47   2 
  9 Wright, Courtney             Perry County         6:01.00    6:18.17   2 
 10 Reid, Julia                  Perry County         6:05.00    6:21.20   2 
 11 Cattoor, Peyton              Jefferson R-         6:24.29    6:23.11   2 
 12 Warfel, Hannah               Festus Middl         6:02.00    6:24.08   2 
 13 Glanzer, Alyssa              Arcadia Vall         6:23.16    6:24.75   2 
 14 Ramos, Kristina              Farmington M         6:21.00    6:28.20   2 
 15 Moriarty, Ella               Farmington M         6:16.00    6:33.81   2 
 16 Portell, Hallie              John Evans (         6:15.00    6:36.51   2 
 17 Kamp, Hannah                 De Soto Juni                    6:43.83   1 
 18 Deevers, Katie               Jefferson R-         6:48.22    6:45.20   1 
 19 Griggs, Addison              North County         6:32.82    6:45.62   1 
 20 Hagan, Kira                  Perry County                    6:54.35   1 
 21 Causey, Macey                North County         6:30.99    6:59.54   2 
 22 Garcia, Serena               Ste. Genevie                    7:00.36   1 
 23 Laut, Ava                    Fredericktow         6:56.00    7:04.15   1 
 24 Cook, Matti                  John Evans (         6:36.00    7:05.85   1 
 25 Weiss, Emma                  North County         6:32.02    7:09.74   2 
 26 Kaszyk, Montana              Windsor Midd                    7:14.44   1 
 27 huitt, paige                 Central (Par         7:30.00    7:17.51   1 
 28 McClellan, Madelyn           Fredericktow         7:49.00    7:47.26   1 
 29 Gravett, Hailey              Central (Par         7:50.00    8:05.06   1 
 30 Aubuchon, Haley              De Soto Juni                    8:36.03   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buerck, Leah                 Perry County           17.98      17.24   5 
  2 Aubuchon, Megan              Ste. Genevie           17.03      17.75   5 
  3 Heath, Jillian               De Soto Juni           18.23      17.78   5 
  4 Gray, Avary                  Central (Par           18.18      18.09   5 
  5 Brooks, Maddie               Pacific Midd           18.84      18.57   5 
  6 Basler, Isabel               Ste. Genevie                      18.74   1 
  7 Clements, Molly              Central (Par           18.92      18.84   5 
  8 Allen, Kyla                  Jefferson R-           18.63      18.85   5 
  9 Sublett, Halie               North County           19.30      18.95   4 
 10 Otte, Kristin                Festus Middl           19.30      19.03   4 
 11 Sidebottom, Alyssa           Farmington M           19.80      19.10   4 
 12 Spurgeon, Isabella           Windsor Midd           19.93      19.49   4 
 13 Gaugel, Emma                 North County           19.35      19.56   4 
 14 Prada, Katie                 Pacific Midd           19.84      19.58   4 
 15 Foulk, Tristan               Festus Middl           19.20      19.60   5 
 16 McCloud, Kariya              John Evans (           20.18      19.63   3 
 17 francis, sara                Central (Par           19.20      19.78   4 
 18 Hayes, Abi                   John Evans (           20.54      20.20   3 
 19 Edmond, Maddie               Jefferson R-           21.82      20.33   2 
 20 Mckinney, Ava                Festus Middl           19.30      20.37   4 
 21 Wehner, Jaden                Ste. Genevie                      20.50   1 
 22 Trowbridge, Brigid           Arcadia Vall           19.96      20.56   3 
 23 Hennen, Skylar               Fredericktow           20.59      20.82   2 
 23 Bunton, Olivia               Windsor Midd           20.30      20.82   3 
 25 Eaves, Brianna               Farmington M           21.60      21.08   2 
 26 Mungle, Kristen              Fredericktow           20.38      21.22   3 
 27 Barton, Kiya                 Perry County           21.51      21.33   2 
 28 Short, Jessy                 De Soto Juni           22.10      21.64   2 
 29 Schott, Ayla                 Farmington M           22.60      21.96   2 
 30 Smith, Rylie                 John Evans (           23.38      22.10   2 
 31 Bittick, Brittany            Jefferson R-                      22.13   1 
 32 Lane, Makenna                Windsor Midd           21.00      23.35   2 
 33 Brooks, Hannah               Viburnum Jun           24.56      25.78   1 
 -- Kahn, Taylor                 Pacific Midd           20.44        DNF   3 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Perry County Middle School  'A'                     56.27      56.00   2 
     1) Hotop, Ashlyn                   2) Simpson, Ann-Marie             
     3) Garris, Jaiden                  4) Buerck, Leah                   
  2 Windsor Middle School  'A'                                     56.26   1 
     1) Winkelmann, Sydney              2) Irwin, Payton                  
     3) Kube, Sydnie                    4) Heaghney, Madison              
  3 De Soto Junior High  'A'                            56.22      56.76   2 
     1) Brown, Jetta                    2) Hicks, Taylor                  
     3) Pogue, Hanna                    4) Heath, Jillian                 
  4 Pacific Middle School  'A'                          56.59      56.80   2 
     1) Snider, Caitlyn                 2) Parry, Emma                    
     3) Bailey, Erin                    4) Hildebrand, Briana             
  5 John Evans (Potosi) Middle Sch  'A'                 58.21      57.85   2 
     1) Hill, Riley                     2) Hoffman, Emma                  
     3) Litton, Alize                   4) Whitaker, Michelle             
  6 North County Middle School  'A'                     56.65      58.10   2 
     1) Oder, Maddi                     2) Marler, Whitney                
     3) Malody, Ashton                  4) Clay, Azlynn                   
  7 Central (Park Hills) Middle Sc  'A'              58:02.00      58.14   1 
     1) McFarland, Emma                 2) Gray, Avary                    
     3) Bishop, Tori                    4) McGill, Emma                   
  8 Arcadia Valley Middle School  'A'                   58.88      59.20   2 
     1) Trowbridge, Brigid              2) Russell, Trinity               
     3) Chappell, Arial                 4) Amelung, Ashtyn                
  9 Festus Middle School  'A'                         1:00.89      59.63   2 
     1) Nolen, Sophie                   2) Kaikkonen, Payton              
     3) McMillan, Taylor                4) mcjunkins, mackenzie           
 10 Farmington Middle School  'A'                     1:01.00    1:00.91   2 
     1) Sidebottom, Alyssa              2) Wilson, Rachel                 
     3) Wood, Hannah                    4) Melton, Kylie                  
 11 Jefferson R-Vii Middle School.  'A'               1:01.21    1:01.17   1 
     1) Brunke, Maggie                  2) Fischer, Callie                
     3) Theodoro, Paige                 4) Cusanelli, Kami                
 12 Fredericktown Middle School  'A'                  1:04.00    1:02.59   1 
     1) Sullivan, Alyvia                2) Smallen, Lily                  
     3) Hanshew, Belle                  4) Seabaugh, Maycee               
 13 Ste. Genevieve Middle School  'A'                            1:02.88   1 
     1) Gibson, Emily                   2) Holst, Karissa                 
     3) Keyser, Hannah                  4) Cook, Zoey                     
 14 Viburnum Junior High School  'A'                             1:03.60   1 
     1) Pryor, Keragan                  2) Black, Emily                   
     3) Berkheimer, Morgan              4) Wigger, Faith                  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pacific Middle School  'A'                        2:02.71    1:57.90   2 
     1) Haley, Alexis                   2) Schneider, Samantha            
     3) Doering, Maggie                 4) Hildebrand, Briana             
  2 John Evans (Potosi) Middle Sch  'A'               2:01.00    2:00.14   2 
     1) Hampton, Carly                  2) Hoffman, Emma                  
     3) Litton, Alize                   4) Whitaker, Michelle             
  3 Farmington Middle School  'A'                     2:01.00    2:01.16   2 
     1) Early, Lilly                    2) Gertsner, Emma                 
     3) Robbins, Abby                   4) Swink, Courtney                
  4 North County Middle School  'A'                   1:53.39    2:02.66   2 
     1) Oder, Maddi                     2) Stephens, Kailee               
     3) Malody, Ashton                  4) Jones, Kate                    
  5 Perry County Middle School  'A'                   2:02.75    2:02.93   2 
     1) Neuling, Abby                   2) Burns, Katelyn                 
     3) Garris, Jaiden                  4) Hotop, Ashlyn                  
  6 Central (Park Hills) Middle Sc  'A'               2:02.00    2:04.95   2 
     1) McFarland, Emma                 2) Kimbell, Kaley                 
     3) McGill, Emma                    4) Bishop, Tori                   
  7 Arcadia Valley Middle School  'A'                 2:08.31    2:05.41   1 
     1) Chappell, Arial                 2) Jones, Lilee                   
     3) Russell, Trinity                4) Amelung, Ashtyn                
  8 Festus Middle School  'A'                         2:04.00    2:05.84   2 
     1) Batee, Mykaila                  2) Kaikkonen, Payton              
     3) Nolen, Sophie                   4) Dearing, Madilyn               
  9 Windsor Middle School  'A'                                   2:06.03   1 
     1) Spurgeon, Elizabeth             2) Spurgeon, Isabella             
     3) Bouve, Meghan                   4) Ahrens, Kaitlin                
 10 Fredericktown Middle School  'A'                  2:09.00    2:06.52   1 
     1) Dodd, Kydal                     2) Hennen, Skylar                 
     3) Jennings, Madison               4) Fischer, Elie                  
 11 Jefferson R-Vii Middle School.  'A'               2:10.75    2:09.19   1 
     1) Brunke, Maggie                  2) Fischer, Callie                
     3) Theodoro, Paige                 4) Cusanelli, Kami                
 12 Ste. Genevieve Middle School  'A'                            2:11.15   1 
     1) Deck, Bailey                    2) Heller, Etta                   
     3) Naeger, Ellie                   4) Pullins, Jayden                
 13 Viburnum Junior High School  'A'                             2:18.55   1 
     1) Wigger, Faith                   2) Berkheimer, Morgan             
     3) Brooks, Hannah                  4) Pryor, Keragan                 
 -- De Soto Junior High  'A'                          2:02.71        DNF   2 
     1) Latham, Stephany                2) Hardin, Riley                  
     3) Hicks, Taylor                   4) Brown, Jetta                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 John Evans (Potosi) Middle Sch  'A'               4:39.00    4:36.26   2 
     1) Hamby, Molly                    2) Hampton, Carly                 
     3) McCaul, Annie                   4) Portell, Hallie                
  2 Ste. Genevieve Middle School  'A'                            4:39.44   1 
     1) Aubuchon, Megan                 2) Basler, Isabel                 
     3) Flieg, Marysa                   4) Garcia, Serena                 
  3 Farmington Middle School  'A'                     4:50.00    4:40.95   2 
     1) Early, Lilly                    2) Gertsner, Emma                 
     3) Sparr, Alayna                   4) Wilson, Alyssa                 
  4 Festus Middle School  'A'                         4:50.00    4:43.08   2 
     1) Batee, Mykaila                  2) Mckinney, Ava                  
     3) Welsh, Mackenzie                4) White, Demi                    
  5 Pacific Middle School  'A'                        4:49.19    4:50.64   2 
     1) Parry, Emma                     2) Vaughn, Riley                  
     3) Mann, Ashley                    4) Doering, Maggie                
  6 Jefferson R-Vii Middle School.  'A'               4:57.49    4:51.22   2 
     1) Edmond, Maddie                  2) Cattoor, Peyton                
     3) Allen, Kyla                     4) Schrage, Madilyn               
  7 De Soto Junior High  'A'                          4:52.36    4:54.38   2 
     1) Latham, Stephany                2) Hardin, Riley                  
     3) Pehle, Kamryn                   4) Mellor, Erika                  
  8 North County Middle School  'A'                   4:26.77    4:57.43   2 
     1) Stephens, Kailee                2) Gaugel, Emma                   
     3) Pratt, Lydia                    4) Thomas, Ashley                 
  9 Windsor Middle School  'A'                                   4:57.79   1 
     1) Schodroski, Symphony            2) Winkelmann, Sydney             
     3) Spurgeon, Isabella              4) Spurgeon, Elizabeth            
 10 Central (Park Hills) Middle Sc  'A'               5:15.00    5:00.43   1 
     1) LaChance, Karlee                2) Fischbeck, Shalea              
     3) Holmes, Mady                    4) Hulsey, Jessica                
 11 Perry County Middle School  'A'                   4:50.92    5:03.90   2 
     1) Gerler, Taegan                  2) Reid, Julia                    
     3) Wright, Courtney                4) Barton, Kiya                   
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pacific Middle School  'A'                       11:15.68   11:04.11  
     1) Prada, Katie                    2) Vaughn, Riley                  
     3) Mann, Ashley                    4) Anding, Jenna                  
  2 Ste. Genevieve Middle School  'A'                           11:05.82  
     1) Bader, Alina                    2) Flieg, Marysa                  
     3) Garcia, Serena                  4) Moore, Abby                    
  3 Farmington Middle School  'A'                    11:40.00   11:20.31  
     1) Mathes, Breanna                 2) Moriarty, Ella                 
     3) Ramos, Kristina                 4) Sparr, Alayna                  
  4 John Evans (Potosi) Middle Sch  'A'              11:16.00   11:29.92  
     1) Cook, Matti                     2) Fitzwater, Katelyn             
     3) McCaul, Annie                   4) Portell, Hallie                
  5 Perry County Middle School  'A'                  11:24.53   11:40.38  
     1) Gerler, Taegan                  2) Reid, Julia                    
     3) Hagan, Kira                     4) Wright, Courtney               
  6 Festus Middle School  'A'                        11:11.00   11:47.13  
     1) mcdaniel, molly                 2) Warfel, Hannah                 
     3) faerber, allison                4) Hogan, Kaylee                  
  7 Central (Park Hills) Middle Sc  'A'              12:09.00   11:59.28  
     1) Bradley, Reagan                 2) Marler, Lizi                   
     3) LaChance, Karlee                4) Scheldberg, Savannah           
  8 Jefferson R-Vii Middle School.  'A'              13:11.31   12:02.26  
     1) Deevers, Katie                  2) McClung, Haley                 
     3) Schrage, Madilyn                4) Cattoor, Peyton                
  9 North County Middle School  'A'                  12:10.01   12:10.01  
     1) Arnold, Caitlynn                2) Pratt, Lydia                   
     3) Griggs, Addison                 4) Causey, Macey                  
 10 De Soto Junior High  'A'                                    13:08.23  
     1) Jones, Mackenzie                2) Tidrow, Morgan                 
     3) Gianino, Sophia                 4) Hartwell, Isabella             
 11 Windsor Middle School  'A'                                  14:35.71  
     1) Chaney, Madison                 2) Crump, Autumn                  
     3) Figler, Elle                    4) Gajdosik, Elise                
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aubuchon, Megan              Ste. Genevie         4-00.00    4-08.00  
  2 Benack, Kinsey               Festus Middl         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  3 Coleman, Liberty             North County         4-08.00    4-04.00  
  4 Doering, Maggie              Pacific Midd         4-10.00   J4-04.00  
  5 Logan, Alaynah               North County         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
  6 Allen, Kyla                  Jefferson R-         4-10.00    4-02.00  
  7 Garris, Jaiden               Perry County         4-04.00   J4-02.00  
  8 Flieg, Marysa                Ste. Genevie         4-00.00   J4-02.00  
  9 Williams, Emma               Farmington M                   J4-02.00  
  9 Kamler, Macy                 North County         4-02.00   J4-02.00  
 11 Hicks, Taylor                De Soto Juni         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 11 Ahrens, Kaitlin              Windsor Midd         3-10.00    4-00.00  
 11 Schodroski, Symphony         Windsor Midd                    4-00.00  
 11 Kimbell, Kaley               Central (Par                    4-00.00  
 11 Pehle, Kamryn                De Soto Juni         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 11 Auston, Hailey               Ste. Genevie                    4-00.00  
 11 Coleman, Kaitlyn             John Evans (         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 11 Edmond, Maddie               Jefferson R-         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 19 Lange, Ryleigh               Pacific Midd                    3-10.00  
 19 Snider, Caitlyn              Pacific Midd         4-00.00    3-10.00  
 19 Batee, Mykaila               Festus Middl         4-04.00    3-10.00  
 22 Hebenstreit, Jessica         Festus Middl         4-04.00    3-08.00  
 22 Crump, Peyton                Farmington M                    3-08.00  
 22 McCloud, Kariya              John Evans (         4-00.00    3-08.00  
 -- Brothers, Madeline           Windsor Midd         3-08.00         NH  
 -- McGinnitey, Brianna          De Soto Juni                         NH  
 -- Holmes, Mady                 Central (Par                         NH  
 -- Garcia, Isabel               John Evans (                         NH  
 -- Dodd, Michaela               Perry County                         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winkelmann, Sydney           Windsor Midd         8-00.00    8-01.00  
  2 Hoffman, Emma                John Evans (         7-00.00    7-06.00  
  3 Jones, Kate                  North County         7-06.00   J7-06.00  
  4 Bishop, Tori                 Central (Par         7-00.00    7-00.00  
  5 Coleman, Liberty             North County         7-06.00   J7-00.00  
  6 Eaton, Aubee                 Central (Par                    6-06.00  
  6 Logan, Alaynah               North County         6-06.00    6-06.00  
  7 Edmond, Maddie               Jefferson R-         7-00.00   J6-06.00  
  7 Snider, Caitlyn              Pacific Midd         6-06.00   J6-06.00  
 10 Dodd, Michaela               Perry County         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 10 Holst, Karissa               Ste. Genevie                    6-00.00  
 10 Sells, Jaiden                Festus Middl                    6-00.00  
 10 Irwin, Payton                Windsor Midd         5-06.00    6-00.00  
 10 Branch, Kenzie               Central (Par                    6-00.00  
 10 Wehner, Jaden                Ste. Genevie                    6-00.00  
 10 Grobe, Trista                De Soto Juni                    6-00.00  
 10 Greenlee, Starla             De Soto Juni         5-00.00    6-00.00  
 10 Bittick, Brittany            Jefferson R-         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 10 Bradley, Madeline            John Evans (         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 20 Simpson, Ann-Marie           Perry County         6-00.00    5-06.00  
 20 Burkard, Gretchen            Festus Middl                    5-06.00  
 -- Brueggemann, Grace           Windsor Midd         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Hearst, Anna                 De Soto Juni                         NH  
 -- Bader, Alina                 Ste. Genevie                         NH  
 -- Brooks, Hannah               Viburnum Jun                         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heaghney, Madison            Windsor Midd                   15-03.00  
  2 White, Demi                  Festus Middl        13-10.00   14-05.50  
  3 McCaul, Annie                John Evans (        14-02.00   14-03.50  
  4 Hoffman, Emma                John Evans (        14-06.00   13-03.00  
  5 Trowbridge, Brigid           Arcadia Vall        13-08.00   12-11.00  
  6 Whitaker, Michelle           John Evans (        13-06.50   12-09.50  
  7 Fischer, Elie                Fredericktow        13-06.00   12-09.00  
  8 Wagganer, Mariah             Central (Par                   12-08.00  
  9 Kube, Sydnie                 Windsor Midd                   12-06.00  
 10 Parry, Emma                  Pacific Midd        15-00.00   12-05.00  
 10 Russell, Trinity             Arcadia Vall        13-08.00   12-05.00  
 10 Robbins, Abby                Farmington M                   12-05.00  
 13 Tague, Kathryn               Ste. Genevie                   12-03.00  
 13 Logan, Alaynah               North County        13-02.00   12-03.00  
 13 Swink, Courtney              Farmington M                   12-03.00  
 16 Brooks, Maddie               Pacific Midd        12-11.00   12-02.50  
 17 Kaikkonen, Payton            Festus Middl        12-00.00   12-02.00  
 18 McFarland, Emma              Central (Par        11-10.50   11-11.50  
 19 Simpson, Ann-Marie           Perry County        13-08.00   11-11.00  
 20 Mungle, Kristen              Fredericktow        12-08.00   11-07.50  
 21 Oder, Maddi                  North County        12-11.50   11-07.00  
 22 Hendricks, Jaden             De Soto Juni        11-01.00   11-06.00  
 22 Padilla, Veronica            Pacific Midd        12-09.00   11-06.00  
 24 Latham, Stephany             De Soto Juni        13-00.00   11-05.00  
 24 Kimbell, Kaley               Central (Par                   11-05.00  
 26 Short, Jessy                 De Soto Juni         9-08.00   11-03.00  
 26 Boyer, Tatumn                Viburnum Jun        10-07.00   11-03.00  
 28 Hotop, Ashlyn                Perry County        12-06.00   11-02.00  
 29 Mckinney, Ava                Festus Middl        13-00.00   10-08.00  
 30 Ealey, Maddi                 Windsor Midd                   10-06.00  
 31 Springkamper, Ava            Ste. Genevie                   10-02.00  
 32 Green, Maddy                 Perry County                   10-00.00  
 33 Wilson, Rachel               Farmington M                    9-10.50  
 34 Wigger, Faith                Viburnum Jun        10-06.00    9-10.00  
 35 Cook, Zoey                   Ste. Genevie                    9-08.50  
 36 Holdinghausen, Grace         Jefferson R-                    8-03.00  
 37 Daugherty, Taylor            Jefferson R-                    7-07.00  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heath, Jillian               De Soto Juni        28-06.50   29-10.00  
  2 Hampton, Carly               John Evans (        28-06.00  J29-10.00  
  3 Buerck, Leah                 Perry County        30-00.00   29-06.50  
  4 Wigger, Faith                Viburnum Jun                   28-11.00  
  5 Latham, Stephany             De Soto Juni        28-01.75   28-03.00  
  6 Politte, Kami                John Evans (        27-09.00  J28-03.00  
  7 Aubuchon, Megan              Ste. Genevie                   27-11.00  
  8 McFarland, Emma              Central (Par                   27-08.00  
  9 Marler, Whitney              North County        28-00.50   27-05.50  
 10 Mckinney, Ava                Festus Middl        25-06.00   26-10.00  
 11 Casey, Addi                  Central (Par                   26-03.00  
 12 Bittick, Brittany            Jefferson R-        27-03.00   25-05.00  
 13 Gerler, Taegan               Perry County        26-08.00   25-01.00  
 14 Sidebottom, Alyssa           Farmington M                   24-10.00  
 14 Fischer, Callie              Jefferson R-        18-02.00   24-10.00  
 16 Erxleben, Alaina             Festus Middl        25-09.00   24-03.00  
 16 Marr, Abby                   Festus Middl        26-08.00   24-03.00  
 18 Meyer, Maggie                Pacific Midd        25-00.00   23-10.00  
 19 Burns, Katelyn               Perry County                   23-09.00  
 20 Cluff, Maci                  De Soto Juni        24-03.00   23-06.00  
 20 Padilla, Veronica            Pacific Midd        24-04.00   23-06.00  
 20 Lord, Kayla                  North County        24-06.00   23-06.00  
 23 Miller, Morgan               Farmington M                   23-05.00  
 23 Parker, Cierra               Windsor Midd                   23-05.00  
 25 Jackson, Aishah              Farmington M                   23-01.00  
 26 Montgomery, Peyton           Windsor Midd                   22-01.50  
 27 Braun, Allison               Ste. Genevie        20-11.50   22-01.00  
 28 Steger, Emerson              Pacific Midd                   21-10.50  
 29 Settlemoir, Abbi             Jefferson R-                   21-09.00  
 29 Funston, Maggie              Windsor Midd                   21-09.00  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foeller, Jaycee              De Soto Juni                   36-09.00  
  2 Huber, Brooke                Perry County        30-06.00   35-03.00  
  3 Casey, Addi                  Central (Par        30-09.00   33-11.00  
  4 Montgomery, Piper            Windsor Midd        29-10.00   33-01.50  
  5 Elam, Sloane                 Farmington M                   32-04.00  
  6 Brickhaus, Lillian           Festus Middl        32-03.00   31-07.00  
  7 Finley, Chole                John Evans (        31-08.00   31-04.00  
  8 Weibrecht, Adrienne          Perry County        25-01.00  J31-04.00  
  9 Kohler, Shelby               De Soto Juni                   30-10.00  
 10 Anderson, Brooke             Windsor Midd                   30-05.00  
 11 Eaton, Emma                  John Evans (        30-09.00   29-08.00  
 12 Perry, Paige                 Festus Middl        30-08.00   29-07.00  
 13 Bilbrey, Lauren              Windsor Midd        27-05.00   29-05.00  
 14 Brantley, Jeanna             Festus Middl        26-04.50   28-06.00  
 15 Barton, Sophia               North County        27-02.00   28-04.00  
 16 Boyer, Tatumn                Viburnum Jun        20-00.00   27-10.00  
 17 Winch, Kamryn                North County        26-11.00   27-08.00  
 18 Cunningham, Jocelyn          Farmington M                   26-06.00  
 19 Crump, Jadia                 North County        26-11.50   25-10.00  
 20 Eaton, Aubee                 Central (Par                   25-07.00  
 21 Keith, Kalia                 Arcadia Vall        28-01.50   25-05.00  
 22 Gum, Kelsi                   John Evans (        27-06.00   25-04.00  
 23 Sampson, Emily               De Soto Juni                   24-08.00  
 24 Jackson, Riley               Jefferson R-        23-05.00   23-09.00  
 25 Korando, Anna                Perry County        20-11.00   23-07.00  
 26 Basler, Autunm               Ste. Genevie                   23-06.00  
 27 Eden, Ava                    Central (Par                   23-05.00  
 28 Bowman, Makayla              Fredericktow        23-06.00   23-04.00  
 29 Simmons, Isabella            Fredericktow        24-07.00   23-01.00  
 30 Walker, Chloe                Ste. Genevie                   22-04.00  
 31 Doty, Abigail                Farmington M                   22-02.00  
 32 Myracle, Maggie              Ste. Genevie                   21-00.00  
 33 Steel, Emmaline              Pacific Midd        22-01.00   20-07.00  
 34 Pyeatt, Aleya                Viburnum Jun        19-01.00   20-04.00  
 35 Tyndall, Allie               Arcadia Vall        20-02.00   19-10.00  
 36 Berthold, Madilynn           Pacific Midd        20-07.00   19-09.00  
 37 Wilson, Anna                 Pacific Midd        20-06.00   18-10.00  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eaton, Emma                  John Evans (           87-02      94-00  
  2 Casey, Addi                  Central (Par           74-07      84-03  
  3 Anderson, Brooke             Windsor Midd                      81-08  
  4 Elam, Sloane                 Farmington M                      79-02  
  5 Finley, Chole                John Evans (           74-09      77-07  
  6 Thurmond, Erika              De Soto Juni           58-06      73-09  
  7 Montgomery, Piper            Windsor Midd           68-05     J73-09  
  8 Bilbrey, Lauren              Windsor Midd           68-10      73-06  
  9 Weibrecht, Adrienne          Perry County           66-10      72-09  
 10 Pruneau, Emily               North County           67-07      68-04  
 11 Winch, Kamryn                North County           61-04      66-02  
 12 Brickhaus, Lillian           Festus Middl           64-05      65-04  
 13 Huber, Brooke                Perry County           66-09      63-00  
 14 Keith, Kalia                 Arcadia Vall           63-07      59-00  
 15 Myracle, Maggie              Ste. Genevie                      57-09  
 16 Grobe, Trista                De Soto Juni                      55-07  
 17 Vance, Jocelyn               John Evans (           54-03      55-06  
 18 Heller, Etta                 Ste. Genevie                      55-01  
 19 Gross, Riley                 Festus Middl           52-01      54-07  
 20 Tettamble, Taylor            Pacific Midd           53-04      53-09  
 21 Tyndall, Allie               Arcadia Vall           48-11      53-01  
 22 Korando, Anna                Perry County           35-08      53-00  
 22 Crump, Jadia                 North County           55-07      53-00  
 24 Pyeatt, Aleya                Viburnum Jun           42-01      52-08  
 24 Watson, Emma                 Central (Par                      52-08  
 26 Williams, Sky-Ann            De Soto Juni                      52-06  
 27 Wilson, Anna                 Pacific Midd           54-02      51-07  
 28 Eden, Ava                    Central (Par                      51-03  
 29 Gibbs, Lauren                Farmington M                      50-04  
 30 Strange, Katelyn             Arcadia Vall           46-02      50-03  
 31 Doty, Abigail                Farmington M                      48-07  
 32 Todahl, Lana                 Pacific Midd           53-03      45-09  
 33 Brantley, Jeanna             Festus Middl           52-07      45-00  
 34 Ezell, Kylea                 Fredericktow        50-01.50      44-00  
 35 Smith, Hayleigh              Fredericktow           49-10      42-02  
 36 Jackson, Riley               Jefferson R-           54-03      41-09  
 -- Gibson, Emily                Ste. Genevie                         ND  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Darrien               Ste. Genevie           11.86      12.02   6 
  2 Kater, Landon                North County           12.66      12.20   6 
  3 Wagner, Cole                 Festus Middl           12.34      12.29   6 
  4 Anderson, Austin             Festus Middl           12.34      12.31   6 
  5 Welch, Dashawn               Central (Par           11.69      12.34   6 
  6 Little, Dawson               Festus Middl           12.91      12.61   5 
  7 Brown, Noah                  Jefferson R-           12.50      12.68   6 
  8 Rector, Blake                Fredericktow           12.84      12.73   5 
  9 Myers, Eric                  Arcadia Vall           12.79      12.79   5 
 10 Shaffer, Trevor              Central (Par           11.99      12.84   6 
 11 Boyle, Austin                Viburnum Jun                      12.89   2 
 12 Boyd, Luke                   Farmington M           13.20      12.94   4 
 13 Head, Blake                  North County           12.84      12.96   5 
 14 VanRaaltan, Kevin            Fredericktow           12.84      13.02   5 
 15 Schroeder, Brandan           De Soto Juni           12.60      13.04   6 
 16 Travica, Dalton              Jefferson R-           13.12      13.12   5 
 17 McNeal, George               Perry County           13.56      13.15   4 
 18 Dixon, Tyler                 Windsor Midd           14.60      13.30   3 
 19 Johnson, Trenton             Pacific Midd           13.17      13.35   4 
 20 Wojtczuk, Kota               North County           13.40      13.38   4 
 21 Marler, Devon                John Evans (           13.28      13.40   4 
 22 Brown, John                  Arcadia Vall           13.16      13.45   5 
 23 Austin, Matthew              Pacific Midd           13.52      13.52   4 
 24 Aehle, Michael               Pacific Midd           13.75      13.62   3 
 25 Westbrook, Wyatt             Farmington M           13.40      13.93   4 
 26 Peppers, Malachi             John Evans (           14.51      13.97   3 
 27 Murray, Jakob                Central (Par           13.01      14.07   5 
 28 Jarvis, Jacob                Farmington M           14.80      14.13   3 
 29 Butts, Chris                 Windsor Midd           14.36      14.32   3 
 30 Cozad, Zackary               Viburnum Jun                      14.44   2 
 31 Raymond IV, Joseph           Ste. Genevie                      14.46   2 
 32 Wilson, Masen                Jefferson R-                      14.48   1 
 33 Vaught, Jordan               Arcadia Vall                      14.62   1 
 34 Bartch, Nate                 De Soto Juni           13.70      14.73   4 
 35 Rauh, John                   Perry County                      14.80   2 
 36 Gegg, Mason                  Ste. Genevie                      14.95   2 
 37 King, Austin                 John Evans (           14.00      15.26   3 
 38 Belleville, Andrew           De Soto Juni           14.50      15.67   3 
 39 Presnell, Kabren             Perry County                      15.98   1 
 40 Petty, Ethan                 Windsor Midd           15.80      16.16   3 
 41 Wilkinson, Jimmy             Viburnum Jun                      20.09   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Darrien               Ste. Genevie           24.51      24.39   6 
  2 Wagner, Cole                 Festus Middl           24.00      24.72   6 
  3 Kater, Landon                North County           24.91      25.13   6 
  4 Little, Dawson               Festus Middl           27.15      25.81   5 
  5 Johnson, Cole                Festus Middl           24.00      26.07   6 
  6 Rector, Blake                Fredericktow           26.20      26.14   6 
  7 Compton, Trevor              Pacific Midd           26.60      26.37   5 
  8 Head, Blake                  North County           26.40      26.58   6 
  9 VanRaaltan, Kevin            Fredericktow           26.54      26.82   5 
 10 Parten, Makai                Pacific Midd           26.25      26.88   6 
 11 Pirtle, Hunter               Central (Par           28.52      27.01   4 
 12 Amabile, Sonny               Windsor Midd           26.60      27.13   5 
 13 Morrow, Ray                  Farmington M           27.20      27.19   5 
 14 McNeal, George               Perry County           27.16      27.20   5 
 15 Fischer, Levi                De Soto Juni           27.50      27.30   4 
 16 Brown, John                  Arcadia Vall           27.32      27.47   4 
 17 Marler, Devon                John Evans (           28.08      27.62   4 
 18 Willis, Kade                 Central (Par           26.39      27.64   6 
 19 Whited, John                 De Soto Juni           28.00      28.01   4 
 20 Austin, Matthew              Pacific Midd           27.13      28.07   5 
 21 Ochterbeck, Zach             Windsor Midd           30.10      28.30   3 
 22 Witcher, Blake               John Evans (           28.86      28.33   4 
 23 Purcell, Reece               Arcadia Vall           28.76      28.35   4 
 24 Murray, Jakob                Central (Par           26.99      28.66   5 
 25 Dixon, Iden                  Farmington M           29.50      29.00   3 
 26 Combs, Jackson               Jefferson R-           29.53      29.20   3 
 27 Halbert, Samuel              Viburnum Jun                      29.75   2 
 28 Pona, Dominic                Windsor Midd           30.60      29.77   3 
 29 Dowd, Karter                 Jefferson R-                      29.96   3 
 30 Smith, Dallas                Farmington M           30.50      30.20   3 
 31 Wilson, Masen                Jefferson R-                      30.27   2 
 32 Boyer, David                 Ste. Genevie                      30.32   2 
 33 Cozad, Zackary               Viburnum Jun                      30.34   2 
 34 Clay, Brady                  North County           28.80      30.64   4 
 35 Irwin, Ashton                Ste. Genevie                      30.93   1 
 36 Brown, Caleb                 De Soto Juni           30.00      31.02   3 
 37 Rauh, John                   Perry County                      31.23   2 
 38 Sansegraw, Ian               John Evans (           31.50      32.36   3 
 39 Presnell, Kabren             Perry County                      34.74   1 
 40 Amelunke, Cyrus              Arcadia Vall                      34.88   1 
 41 Broome, Cullen               Viburnum Jun                      35.87   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Radford, Wyatt               De Soto Juni           59.00      58.66   5 
  2 Punjani, Dominic             De Soto Juni           58.30      58.96   5 
  3 Harris, Don'TA               Pacific Midd           58.98      58.99   5 
  4 Brown, Noah                  Jefferson R-         1:00.62    1:00.01   5 
  5 Bell, Alec                   Festus Middl           59.00    1:00.44   5 
  6 Felker, Drew                 Farmington M         1:00.30    1:00.52   5 
  7 Anderson, DaMarion           Festus Middl           59.00    1:00.65   5 
  8 Wojtczuk, Kota               North County         1:00.91    1:00.96   4 
  9 Little, Dawson               Festus Middl         1:06.00    1:00.98   3 
 10 Seyfarth, Chase              North County         1:01.56    1:01.03   4 
 11 Schnitzler, Will             Jefferson R-         1:03.48    1:01.86   4 
 12 Travica, Dalton              Jefferson R-         1:04.84    1:02.03   4 
 13 Miller, Ethan                Farmington M         1:03.10    1:02.08   4 
 14 Hoffman, Vincent             Pacific Midd         1:00.76    1:02.10   5 
 15 Harper, Kaidyn               Fredericktow         1:03.47    1:02.93   4 
 16 Isgriggs, Brayden            John Evans (         1:04.00    1:03.17   4 
 17 Lyons, Ian                   John Evans (         1:04.10    1:03.18   4 
 18 Boyle, Austin                Viburnum Jun                    1:03.97   1 
 19 Garris, Aladdin              Perry County         1:06.82    1:04.17   3 
 20 Aehle, Michael               Pacific Midd         1:06.05    1:04.29   3 
 21 Lee, Eithan                  Central (Par         1:06.25    1:05.93   3 
 22 Bradbrook, Joshua            John Evans (         1:06.56    1:05.99   3 
 23 Julian, Alex                 Windsor Midd         1:06.00    1:06.76   3 
 24 Burrows, Evan                Fredericktow         1:08.14    1:06.98   2 
 25 Ellis, Levi                  De Soto Juni         1:08.00    1:07.53   2 
 26 Sarles, Doni                 Windsor Midd         1:08.00    1:08.86   3 
 27 Burr, Zach                   Ste. Genevie                    1:09.25   1 
 28 Clough, Shayne               Central (Par         1:05.65    1:10.22   3 
 29 Berkbuegler, Evan            Perry County                    1:11.14   1 
 30 Clay, Brady                  North County         1:10.67    1:11.39   2 
 31 Propst, Dale                 Ste. Genevie                    1:11.53   1 
 32 Miller, Joseph JT            Central (Par         1:11.91    1:13.44   2 
 33 Brye, Nico                   Windsor Midd         1:10.00    1:14.05   2 
 34 Amelunke, Cyrus              Arcadia Vall         1:18.94    1:18.45   2 
 35 Reed, Brody                  Arcadia Vall         1:20.99    1:20.14   2 
 36 Wells, Riordan               Viburnum Jun                    1:21.76   1 
 37 Camarillo, Samuel            Perry County                    1:23.75   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Voyles, Kaden                De Soto Juni         2:12.00    2:16.26   2 
  2 Jarvis, Will                 John Evans (         2:14.00    2:16.38   2 
  3 Francis, Peyton              Fredericktow         2:25.00    2:18.47   2 
  4 Pelfrey, Josh                Ste. Genevie         2:22.88    2:21.00   2 
  5 Hutson, Jackson              Festus Middl         2:28.00    2:24.82   2 
  6 Gruenke, Lyndan              Fredericktow         2:31.00    2:26.69   2 
  7 Coroama, Jonathan            North County         2:23.38    2:28.13   2 
  8 Meyers, Jacob                Festus Middl         2:28.00    2:28.66   2 
  9 Griffin, Hunter              John Evans (         2:27.84    2:30.78   2 
 10 Ramos-Smith, Dylan           Festus Middl         2:28.00    2:31.74   2 
 11 Winlelmann, Seth             Windsor Midd                    2:34.29   1 
 12 Guemmer, Charlie             De Soto Juni         2:35.00    2:38.42   2 
 13 Anderson, Gavin              Farmington M         2:34.00    2:39.40   2 
 14 Singleton, Chis              North County         2:38.26    2:39.82   2 
 15 Mims, Calvin                 Jefferson R-         2:52.85    2:42.97   1 
 16 Kleppe, Van                  Farmington M         2:40.00    2:43.59   2 
 17 Ridlon, Matt                 Arcadia Vall         2:47.12    2:43.66   1 
 18 Bieser, Bret                 Farmington M         2:39.00    2:45.28   2 
 19 Hubbs, Brayson               Viburnum Jun                    2:47.38   1 
 20 O'Brien, Thomas              Ste. Genevie         2:37.39    2:49.06   2 
 21 Yount, Karter                North County         2:40.00    2:49.88   2 
 22 Vuletich, Damian             Central (Par         2:50.98    2:54.60   1 
 23 Strange, Jacob               John Evans (         2:46.88    2:54.77   1 
 24 Chism, James                 Pacific Midd         3:03.15    2:54.89   1 
 25 Thebeau, Austin              De Soto Juni         2:45.00    2:57.30   1 
 26 St. Clair, Nathan            Ste. Genevie         2:42.58    2:58.60   2 
 27 Politte, Chase               Jefferson R-         2:52.56    3:00.22   1 
 28 Hawkins, Brandon             Pacific Midd         2:52.30    3:04.34   1 
 29 Strange, Kirk                Arcadia Vall         3:13.65    3:04.86   1 
 30 Silvy, Noah                  Arcadia Vall                    3:06.65   1 
 31 Glass, Matthew               Jefferson R-         3:03.97    3:10.15   1 
 32 Thieret-Riney, Braeden       Perry County                    3:19.71   1 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Voyles, Kaden                De Soto Juni         5:01.00    4:55.59   2 
  2 Jarvis, Will                 John Evans (         5:07.49    4:56.40   2 
  3 Perry, Adam                  Farmington M         5:03.00    4:59.70   2 
  4 Pelfrey, Josh                Ste. Genevie         5:13.91    5:19.14   2 
  5 Meyers, Jacob                Festus Middl         5:23.00    5:23.26   2 
  6 Griffin, Hunter              John Evans (         5:19.34    5:23.73   2 
  7 Wolk, Nathan                 Festus Middl         5:27.00    5:27.60   2 
  8 Ramos-Smith, Dylan           Festus Middl         5:27.00    5:27.84   2 
  9 Contreras, Bryan             Farmington M         5:35.00    5:28.21   2 
 10 Hunt, Ryder                  Farmington M         5:31.00    5:28.23   2 
 11 Guemmer, Charlie             De Soto Juni         5:30.00    5:30.99   2 
 12 Werley, Joey                 North County         6:19.19    5:35.42   1 
 13 Ahrens, Bradley              Windsor Midd         5:46.00    5:42.09   2 
 14 Crumpton, Trenton            De Soto Juni         5:35.00    5:45.23   2 
 15 Gilbert, Coby                North County         6:28.98    5:49.04   1 
 16 Haley, Collin                Pacific Midd         5:32.60    5:50.28   2 
 17 Chipps, Jeremiah             Jefferson R-                    5:57.30   1 
 18 Glass, Bradley               Jefferson R-         6:13.36    5:59.41   1 
 19 Weisbrod, Dayton             Perry County         6:25.00    6:06.35   1 
 20 Griffin, Ely                 John Evans (         6:01.25    6:07.24   2 
 21 Buford, Dawson               Fredericktow         6:05.00    6:09.92   1 
 22 Gross, Gavin                 Ste. Genevie                    6:10.44   1 
 23 Matthews, Carson             Fredericktow         6:26.00    6:12.08   1 
 24 Clough, Shayne               Central (Par         6:30.30    6:14.73   1 
 25 St. Clair, Nathan            Ste. Genevie                    6:15.68   1 
 26 Voss, Landen                 Windsor Midd                    6:17.55   1 
 27 Feddersen, Dakota            Perry County         6:19.00    6:19.76   1 
 28 Vuletich, Damian             Central (Par         6:31.00    6:21.67   1 
 29 Flaherty, Ethan              Pacific Midd         6:01.94    6:25.46   2 
 30 Hurst, Johnnie               North County         6:30.00    6:25.83   1 
 31 Strange, Kirk                Arcadia Vall         6:35.41    6:26.34   1 
 -- Seabaugh, Gavin              Perry County         7:20.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Darrien               Ste. Genevie           14.68      14.90   5 
  2 Endsley, Nate                North County           15.88      15.14   5 
  3 Sikes, Patrick               Fredericktow           15.44      15.44   5 
  4 Anderson, Austin             Festus Middl           16.25      16.58   5 
  5 Johnson, Cole                Festus Middl           16.94      16.82   5 
  6 Williams, Derek              Windsor Midd           18.88      17.15   4 
  7 Kater, Landon                North County           16.47      17.51   5 
  8 Witcher, Blake               John Evans (           18.20      17.97   4 
  9 Robinson, Isaiah             Farmington M           18.80      18.00   4 
 10 Glaze, Cayden                Festus Middl           16.20      18.27   5 
 11 Kempter, Carter              Windsor Midd           18.60      18.37   4 
 12 Manion, Grant                Central (Par           19.42      18.38   3 
 13 Miller, Triston              North County           16.89      18.77   5 
 14 Mims, Calvin                 Jefferson R-           19.45      19.12   3 
 15 Welch, Daunivan              Farmington M           18.90      19.24   4 
 16 Larkins, Jake                Pacific Midd           18.84      19.53   4 
 17 Langston, Austin             De Soto Juni           19.00      19.78   3 
 18 Bradford, Houston            Fredericktow           20.83      19.94   2 
 19 Bridgeman, Levi              John Evans (                      20.02   1 
 20 Heberlie, Tyler              Perry County           21.03      20.06   2 
 21 Meyer, Marquis               Jefferson R-                      20.08   1 
 22 Fischer, Brody               De Soto Juni           19.00      20.12   4 
 23 Combs, Jackson               Jefferson R-           25.15      20.14   1 
 24 Haley, Collin                Pacific Midd           20.49      20.29   3 
 25 Weiler, Tanner               Ste. Genevie           19.22      20.34   3 
 26 Monroe, James                Farmington M           20.10      20.38   3 
 27 Pinson, Corey                John Evans (           20.11      20.47   3 
 28 O'Dell, Levi                 Central (Par           20.56      20.65   2 
 29 Richardet, Auston            Perry County                      20.71   1 
 30 Kinnard, Austin              Central (Par           21.72      21.09   2 
 31 Myracle, Hunter              Arcadia Vall           20.91      21.11   2 
 32 Halbert, Samuel              Viburnum Jun                      22.01   1 
 33 Silvy, Noah                  Arcadia Vall           22.27      22.98   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Festus Middle School  'A'                           52.94      50.67   2 
  2 De Soto Junior High  'A'                            51.00      50.80   2 
     1) Schroeder, Brandan              2) Fischer, Levi                  
     3) Reissing, Ethan                 4) Punjani, Dominic               
  3 Pacific Middle School  'A'                          51.19      51.38   2 
     1) Johnson, Trenton                2) Harris, Don'TA                 
     3) Austin, Matthew                 4) Parten, Makai                  
  3 Central (Park Hills) Middle Sc  'A'                 56.88      51.38   1 
     1) Gammon, Ethan                   2) Shaffer, Trevor                
     3) Welch, Dashawn                  4) Willis, Kade                   
  5 North County Middle School  'A'                     55.95      52.57   2 
     1) Bacon, Ian                      2) King, Dilan                    
     3) Head, Blake                     4) Endsley, Nate                  
  6 Arcadia Valley Middle School  'A'                   54.29      53.31   2 
     1) Purcell, Reece                  2) Brown, John                    
     3) Vaught, Jordan                  4) Myers, Eric                    
  7 Farmington Middle School  'A'                       52.80      53.38   2 
     1) Boyd, Luke                      2) Robinson, Isaiah               
     3) Welch, Daunivan                 4) Westbrook, Wyatt               
  8 Windsor Middle School  'A'                                     54.11   1 
     1) Longtin, Luke                   2) Beck, Isaac                    
     3) Wolcott, Michael                4) Begeman, Connor                
  9 Perry County Middle School  'A'                     55.84      54.97   2 
     1) Hagan, Riley                    2) Richardet, Auston              
     3) Schlimpert, Dillon              4) Bojorquez, Fernado             
 10 Fredericktown Middle School  'A'                  1:01.34      55.24   1 
     1) Hersey, Ashlyn                  2) Thompson, Hayden               
     3) Jordan, Connor                  4) Sensel, Cole                   
 11 John Evans (Potosi) Middle Sch  'A'                 56.60      56.33   1 
     1) Bridgeman, Levi                 2) King, Austin                   
     3) Marler, Devon                   4) Pinson, Corey                  
 12 Ste. Genevieve Middle School  'A'                 1:01.54      57.68   1 
     1) Gegg, Mason                     2) Irwin, Ashton                  
     3) Weiler, Tanner                  4) Burr, Zach                     
 13 Jefferson R-Vii Middle School.  'A'                 56.18      59.62   2 
     1) Schnitzler, Dylan               2) Meyer, Marquis                 
     3) Dowd, Karter                    4) Stephens, Steven               
 14 Viburnum Junior High School  'A'                             1:01.52   1 
     1) Gould, Mathew                   2) Cozad, Zackary                 
     3) Broome, Cullen                  4) Boyle, Austin                  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 De Soto Junior High  'A'                          1:45.00    1:45.57   2 
     1) Schroeder, Brandan              2) Reissing, Ethan                
     3) Fischer, Levi                   4) Radford, Wyatt                 
  2 Pacific Middle School  'A'                        1:46.70    1:46.64   2 
     1) Johnson, Trenton                2) Kreilenkamp, Faolin            
     3) Compton, Trevor                 4) Hoffman, Vincent               
  3 Fredericktown Middle School  'A'                  1:46.50    1:47.76   2 
     1) Sikes, Patrick                  2) Hanning, Anthony               
     3) Rector, Blake                   4) VanRaaltan, Kevin              
  4 Central (Park Hills) Middle Sc  'A'               1:48.00    1:48.22   2 
     1) Willis, Kade                    2) Murray, Jakob                  
     3) Shaffer, Trevor                 4) Welch, Dashawn                 
  5 Windsor Middle School  'A'                                   1:50.59   1 
     1) Amabile, Sonny                  2) Geitz, Brandon                 
     3) Wilhelm, Connor                 4) Streicher, Eric                
  6 North County Middle School  'A'                   1:52.90    1:53.69   2 
     1) Bacon, Ian                      2) King, Dilan                    
     3) Clay, Brady                     4) Miller, Triston                
  7 Perry County Middle School  'A'                   1:58.03    1:54.35   1 
     1) Hagan, Riley                    2) Richardet, Auston              
     3) McNeal, George                  4) Bojorquez, Fernado             
  8 John Evans (Potosi) Middle Sch  'A'               1:56.00    1:54.54   2 
     1) Isgriggs, Brayden               2) Peppers, Malachi               
     3) Pinson, Corey                   4) Witcher, Blake                 
  9 Arcadia Valley Middle School  'A'                 1:59.41    1:56.96   1 
     1) Purcell, Reece                  2) Ridlon, Matt                   
     3) Vaught, Jordan                  4) Myers, Eric                    
 10 Jefferson R-Vii Middle School.  'A'               2:06.09    1:57.42   1 
     1) Schnitzler, Dylan               2) Meyer, Marquis                 
     3) Dowd, Karter                    4) Schnitzler, Will               
 11 Ste. Genevieve Middle School  'A'                 2:03.12    2:01.53   1 
     1) Irwin, Ashton                   2) Raymond IV, Joseph             
     3) Smith, Lucas                    4) Propst, Dale                   
 -- Farmington Middle School  'A'                     1:52.60        DNF   2 
     1) Boyd, Luke                      2) Felker, Drew                   
     3) Welch, Daunivan                 4) Westbrook, Wyatt               
 -- Festus Middle School  'A'                         1:43.91        DNF   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 De Soto Junior High  'A'                          3:56.00    3:59.10   2 
     1) Punjani, Dominic                2) Radford, Wyatt                 
     3) Reissing, Ethan                 4) Voyles, Kaden                  
  2 North County Middle School  'A'                   4:09.00    4:07.94   2 
     1) Coroama, Jonathan               2) Werley, Joey                   
     3) Seyfarth, Chase                 4) Wojtczuk, Kota                 
  3 Pacific Middle School  'A'                        4:16.14    4:08.84   2 
     1) Kreilenkamp, Faolin             2) Hoffman, Vincent               
     3) Parten, Makai                   4) Harris, Don'TA                 
  4 Festus Middle School  'A'                         4:17.95    4:08.86   2 
  5 John Evans (Potosi) Middle Sch  'A'               4:17.00    4:10.10   2 
     1) Bradbrook, Joshua               2) Griffin, Hunter                
     3) Jarvis, Will                    4) Lyons, Ian                     
  6 Jefferson R-Vii Middle School.  'A'               4:16.15    4:15.51   2 
     1) Schnitzler, Will                2) Schnitzler, Dylan              
     3) Travica, Dalton                 4) Brown, Noah                    
  7 Windsor Middle School  'A'                                   4:16.31   1 
     1) Ward, Hunter                    2) Ward, Truman                   
     3) Geitz, Brandon                  4) Witte, Elliot                  
  8 Fredericktown Middle School  'A'                  4:18.00    4:16.61   2 
     1) Francis, Peyton                 2) Francis, Colton                
     3) Hersey, Ashlyn                  4) Harper, Kaidyn                 
  9 Farmington Middle School  'A'                     4:23.00    4:22.62   2 
     1) Bishop, Jake                    2) Miller, Ethan                  
     3) Schaper, Brenan                 4) Wann, Eli                      
 10 Central (Park Hills) Middle Sc  'A'               4:50.00    4:35.78   1 
     1) Manion, Grant                   2) Countryman, Josh               
     3) Lee, Eithan                     4) O'Dell, Levi                   
 11 Ste. Genevieve Middle School  'A'                 4:29.81    4:37.43   1 
     1) O'Brien, Thomas                 2) Raymond IV, Joseph             
     3) Gegg, Mason                     4) Smith, Lucas                   
 12 Perry County Middle School  'A'                   5:07.41    4:47.97   1 
     1) Heberlie, Tyler                 2) Feddersen, Dakota              
     3) Camarillo, Samuel               4) Garris, Aladdin                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farmington Middle School  'A'                    10:06.00    9:40.78  
     1) Contreras, Bryan                2) Hunt, Ryder                    
     3) Miller, Ethan                   4) Perry, Adam                    
  2 North County Middle School  'A'                  10:08.31   10:13.47  
     1) Werley, Joey                    2) Hurst, Johnnie                 
     3) Singleton, Chis                 4) Coroama, Jonathan              
  3 Ste. Genevieve Middle School  'A'                10:24.81   10:26.22  
     1) O'Brien, Thomas                 2) Smith, Lucas                   
     3) St.Clair, Devin                 4) Pelfrey, Josh                  
  4 Festus Middle School  'A'                        10:04.00   10:32.63  
     1) Hutson, Jackson                 2) Meyers, Jacob                  
     3) Uding, Tucker                   4) Casey, Terraine                
  5 Central (Park Hills) Middle Sc  'A'              11:03.00   10:41.68  
     1) O'Dell, Levi                    2) Clough, Shayne                 
     3) Robinson, Oliver                4) Vance, Michael                 
  6 Fredericktown Middle School  'A'                            10:56.78  
     1) Gruenke, Lyndan                 2) Buford, Dawson                 
     3) Martin, Clayton                 4) Kopitsky, Max                  
  7 Windsor Middle School  'A'                                  11:31.70  
     1) Ciuffa, Aiden                   2) Estopare, Nolan                
     3) Cramer, Mike                    4) Laplant, Tyler                 
  8 John Evans (Potosi) Middle Sch  'A'              11:20.00   11:33.90  
     1) Griffin, Ely                    2) Heeter, Kolbey                 
     3) Jarvis, Luke                    4) Strange, Jacob                 
  9 Jefferson R-Vii Middle School.  'A'              11:09.63   11:35.60  
     1) Glass, Bradley                  2) Glass, Matthew                 
     3) Politte, Chase                  4) Chipps, Jeremiah               
 10 Pacific Middle School  'A'                       11:07.45   11:38.25  
     1) Chism, James                    2) Flaherty, Ethan                
     3) Hawkins, Brandon                4) Hoerchler, Stephen             
 11 Perry County Middle School  'A'                             11:56.53  
     1) Feddersen, Dakota               2) Heberlie, Tyler                
     3) Thieret-Riney, Braeden          4) Weisbrod, Dayton               
 12 De Soto Junior High  'A'                         10:15.00   12:11.63  
     1) Scharf, Mychal                  2) Burget, Aaron                  
     3) Beel, Conor                     4) Ellis, Lane                    
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pelfrey, Josh                Ste. Genevie         5-04.00    5-02.00  
  2 Grant, Aidan                 Festus Middl         5-10.00   J5-02.00  
  3 Endsley, Nate                North County         5-04.00    5-00.00  
  4 Bradbrook, Joshua            John Evans (         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  5 Williams, Derek              Windsor Midd                    4-10.00  
  6 Bojorquez, Fernado           Perry County         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  7 Morrow, Ray                  Farmington M                   J4-10.00  
  8 Jarvis, Will                 John Evans (         5-02.00    4-08.00  
  8 Schroeder, Brandan           De Soto Juni         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 10 Radford, Wyatt               De Soto Juni         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 11 Ochterbeck, Zach             Windsor Midd                    4-06.00  
 11 Wilson, Masen                Jefferson R-         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 11 Miller, Triston              North County         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Austin, Matthew              Pacific Midd         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Gammon, Ethan                Central (Par         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 11 James, Travis                Festus Middl                    4-06.00  
 11 O'Dell, Levi                 Central (Par         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 18 Esparza, Ryan                Festus Middl                    4-04.00  
 18 Gould, Mathew                Viburnum Jun                    4-04.00  
 18 Butts, Chris                 Windsor Midd                    4-04.00  
 18 Mims, Calvin                 Jefferson R-         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 18 Matthews, Carson             Fredericktow         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 18 Politte, Chase               Jefferson R-         4-02.00    4-04.00  
 24 Myers, Eric                  Arcadia Vall         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 24 Hagan, Riley                 Perry County                    4-02.00  
 24 Felker, Drew                 Farmington M                    4-02.00  
 24 Bradford, Houston            Fredericktow                    4-02.00  
 24 Fischer, Brody               De Soto Juni         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 24 Larkins, Jake                Pacific Midd         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Sheets, Garrett              Farmington M                         NH  
 -- McCormick, Jeremiah          Viburnum Jun                         NH  
 -- Strange, Jacob               John Evans (         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Raymond IV, Joseph           Ste. Genevie                         NH  
 -- Manion, Grant                Central (Par         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Hubbs, Brayson               Viburnum Jun                         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Longtin, Luke                Windsor Midd         7-06.00    8-00.00  
  2 Robinson, Oliver             Central (Par         8-00.00    7-06.00  
  3 Singleton, Chis              North County         8-00.00   J7-06.00  
  4 Pirtle, Hunter               Central (Par         6-00.00    7-00.00  
  5 Winlelmann, Seth             Windsor Midd                   J7-00.00  
  6 Hagan, Riley                 Perry County         7-06.00   J7-00.00  
  6 Irwin, Ashton                Ste. Genevie         6-06.00   J7-00.00  
  6 Grant, Aidan                 Festus Middl         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
  9 Countryman, Josh             Central (Par         6-00.00   J7-00.00  
  9 Knotts, Sam                  Pacific Midd         6-06.00   J7-00.00  
 11 Schlimpert, Dillon           Perry County         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 11 Hubbs, Brayson               Viburnum Jun                    6-06.00  
 11 Tindall, Owen                Windsor Midd                    6-06.00  
 14 Presnell, Kabren             Perry County                    6-00.00  
 -- Boyer, David                 Ste. Genevie         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Weiler, Tanner               Ste. Genevie         7-00.00         NH  
 -- McCormick, Jeremiah          Viburnum Jun                         NH  
 -- Pittman, Anthony             Festus Middl                         NH  
 -- Dontrich, Anthony            John Evans (         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Henderson, Tyler             De Soto Juni         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Langston, Austin             De Soto Juni         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Triston              North County         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Hoerchler, Stephen           Pacific Midd         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Griffin, Ely                 John Evans (                         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Darrien               Ste. Genevie        17-06.00   17-00.00  
  2 Brown, Noah                  Jefferson R-        17-02.00   16-07.00  
  3 Endsley, Nate                North County        18-04.00   16-05.00  
  4 Gammon, Ethan                Central (Par        16-09.00  J16-05.00  
  5 Travica, Dalton              Jefferson R-        16-03.75   16-01.00  
  6 Boyd, Luke                   Farmington M                   15-09.00  
  7 Rector, Blake                Fredericktow        16-03.25   15-07.00  
  8 Willis, Kade                 Central (Par                   15-04.00  
  8 Williams, Derek              Windsor Midd                   15-04.00  
 10 Johnson, Cole                Festus Middl        15-01.50   15-02.00  
 10 Head, Blake                  North County        15-09.00   15-02.00  
 10 Schlimpert, Dillon           Perry County                   15-02.00  
 13 Reissing, Ethan              De Soto Juni        14-00.00   15-00.00  
 14 Kreilenkamp, Faolin          Pacific Midd        16-07.00   14-07.75  
 15 Yates, Dalton                Festus Middl                   14-07.00  
 16 Wolcott, Michael             Windsor Midd        15-01.50   14-05.50  
 17 Bojorquez, Fernado           Perry County        15-09.00   14-05.00  
 18 Peppers, Malachi             John Evans (        14-00.00   14-03.00  
 18 Robinson, Isaiah             Farmington M                   14-03.00  
 20 Beck, Isaac                  Windsor Midd                   14-01.00  
 21 Bacon, Ian                   North County        14-00.00   14-00.50  
 22 Brown, John                  Arcadia Vall        14-11.00   14-00.00  
 23 Hyde, Own                    Festus Middl                   13-08.00  
 24 Griffin, Hunter              John Evans (        14-00.00   13-07.00  
 25 Burrows, Evan                Fredericktow        14-09.50   13-06.00  
 26 Whited, John                 De Soto Juni        15-00.00   13-01.00  
 27 Harris, Don'TA               Pacific Midd        15-09.00   12-10.00  
 28 Fischer, Brody               De Soto Juni        14-00.00   12-05.00  
 29 Meyer, Marquis               Jefferson R-                   12-02.00  
 29 Purcell, Reece               Arcadia Vall        14-00.00   12-02.00  
 31 Witcher, Blake               John Evans (        14-09.00   12-00.00  
 32 Young, Johnny                Viburnum Jun                   11-08.50  
 33 Phillips, Lucas              Perry County        12-08.00   11-06.50  
 34 Welch, Dashawn               Central (Par                   11-03.00  
 35 Pyatt, Elijah                Viburnum Jun                    8-11.00  
 -- Parten, Makai                Pacific Midd        17-01.00         ND  
 -- Morrow, Ray                  Farmington M                         ND  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glaze, Cayden                Festus Middl                   36-10.50  
  2 Gammon, Ethan                Central (Par        31-05.00   36-01.00  
  3 Grant, Aidan                 Festus Middl        34-08.00   35-00.00  
  4 Wolcott, Michael             Windsor Midd                   34-11.00  
  5 VanRaaltan, Kevin            Fredericktow        34-08.50   34-04.50  
  6 Morrow, Ray                  Farmington M                   33-09.00  
  7 Punjani, Dominic             De Soto Juni        30-00.00   33-08.00  
  8 Kater, Landon                North County        32-11.00   33-02.00  
  9 Fischer, Levi                De Soto Juni        35-00.00   33-00.00  
 10 Voyles, Kaden                De Soto Juni        36-00.00   32-07.00  
 11 Robinson, Isaiah             Farmington M                   32-03.00  
 12 Schnitzler, Will             Jefferson R-        31-07.00   31-01.50  
 13 Miller, Triston              North County        30-00.00   31-00.00  
 14 Compton, Trevor              Pacific Midd                   30-08.00  
 15 Witte, Elliot                Windsor Midd                   29-03.00  
 16 Wojtczuk, Kota               North County        30-02.00   29-01.00  
 17 Peppers, Malachi             John Evans (                   28-10.00  
 18 Schnitzler, Dylan            Jefferson R-                   28-02.00  
 19 Strange, Jacob               John Evans (                   28-01.50  
 20 Countryman, Josh             Central (Par        28-06.00   28-01.00  
 21 Jakoubek, Dawson             Jefferson R-        29-02.00   27-01.50  
 22 Wilson, Jeff                 Fredericktow        27-11.00   26-11.00  
 23 Richardson, Brett            Central (Par        28-03.00   26-03.50  
 24 Garris, Aladdin              Perry County        26-00.00   26-03.00  
 25 Begeman, Connor              Windsor Midd                   26-01.00  
 26 Cowsert, Colin               Pacific Midd        27-03.00   25-08.00  
 27 Smith, Lucas                 Ste. Genevie                   24-05.00  
 28 Pyatt, Elijah                Viburnum Jun                   19-08.00  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moreland, Josh               Festus Middl        42-08.00   43-09.00  
  2 Stephens, Steven             Jefferson R-        35-03.00   37-04.00  
  3 Clapp, Lonnie                John Evans (        36-05.00   37-03.00  
  4 Kempter, Carter              Windsor Midd                   36-10.00  
  5 Kaligian, Trayven            Farmington M                   36-07.00  
  6 Bridges, Justin              Central (Par        34-06.00   36-03.00  
  7 Bacon, Ian                   North County        27-04.00   36-02.00  
  8 McDowell, Seth               Fredericktow        34-02.00   34-07.00  
  9 Isgriggs, Brayden            John Evans (        36-05.00   34-04.00  
 10 McKay, Owen                  Pacific Midd        26-05.00   33-09.00  
 10 Uskwich, Jack                Festus Middl        26-02.00   33-09.00  
 12 Mitchell, Justin             Jefferson R-        43-03.00   33-05.00  
 13 Smith, Lucas                 Festus Middl        39-05.00   33-02.00  
 14 Murray, Jakob                Central (Par        33-00.00   32-09.00  
 14 English, Cody                Farmington M                   32-09.00  
 16 Cunningham, Judd             Farmington M                   32-05.00  
 17 Ortiz, Keki                  John Evans (        32-00.00   31-04.00  
 18 Houston, Hunter              De Soto Juni        32-00.00   29-11.00  
 19 Laubinger, Tyce              Central (Par        29-08.00   29-09.00  
 20 Phillips, Lucas              Perry County        32-04.00   29-05.00  
 21 Evans, Drew                  Windsor Midd                   29-04.00  
 22 Davis, Samuel                De Soto Juni        32-00.00   28-04.00  
 23 King, Dilan                  North County        29-04.00   27-09.00  
 24 Slavens, Austin              Fredericktow        27-03.50   27-05.00  
 25 Schmelzle, Ryan              Ste. Genevie        28-01.00   27-01.00  
 26 Hollenberg, David            Jefferson R-                   25-11.00  
 27 Beacom, Tommy                Perry County        26-07.00   25-04.00  
 28 Schilling, Domanic           Windsor Midd                   25-01.00  
 29 Crocker, Luke                Arcadia Vall        26-00.00   25-00.00  
 30 Waite, Carson                North County        20-06.50   24-04.00  
 31 Biedenstein, Tanner          Pacific Midd        23-06.00   22-10.00  
 32 Huck, Levi                   Ste. Genevie                   21-07.00  
 33 Camarillo, Samuel            Perry County                   20-10.00  
 34 Bodi, Owen                   Pacific Midd        20-06.00   20-03.00  
 35 Dixon, Clayton               Viburnum Jun                   20-00.00  
 36 Dirschuweit, Kaig            De Soto Juni        22-00.00   19-11.00  
 37 Elder, Thomas                Ste. Genevie                   17-04.00  
 -- Vaught, Jordan               Arcadia Vall        25-09.00         ND  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moreland, Josh               Festus Middl          115-07     137-09  
  2 Anderson, Austin             Festus Middl          120-06     120-10  
  3 Bridges, Justin              Central (Par          118-08     114-07  
  4 Evans, Drew                  Windsor Midd          107-05     112-10  
  5 Uskwich, Jack                Festus Middl        69-04.50     109-08  
  6 Isgriggs, Brayden            John Evans (          104-05     105-04  
  7 Bridgeman, Levi              John Evans (          105-03     104-09  
  8 Kaligian, Trayven            Farmington M                     103-03  
  9 Burr, Zach                   Ste. Genevie                      94-03  
 10 Taylor, Reese                Jefferson R-           83-03      93-05  
 11 Schilling, Domanic           Windsor Midd           85-00      92-07  
 12 Kempter, Carter              Windsor Midd          110-02      92-04  
 13 Mitchell, Justin             Jefferson R-          100-07      90-10  
 14 Davis, Samuel                De Soto Juni           90-00      90-08  
 15 Phillips, Lucas              Perry County           88-11      89-06  
 16 English, Cody                Farmington M                      87-06  
 17 McKinney, Max                Farmington M                      86-08  
 18 Laubinger, Tyce              Central (Par           95-08      86-04  
 19 Weber, Joe                   North County           80-00      83-03  
 20 King, Dilan                  North County           87-00      83-00  
 21 Crocker, Luke                Arcadia Vall           80-00      80-10  
 22 Lee, Brayden                 Fredericktow           75-01      76-05  
 23 Thompson, Coltin             John Evans (                      76-04  
 24 Gullett, Dalton              North County           88-04      74-08  
 25 Pyatt, Jason                 Central (Par           74-01      74-00  
 26 Amelunke, Cyrus              Arcadia Vall           64-02      72-00  
 27 Gould, Mathew                Viburnum Jun                      71-00  
 28 Schmelzle, Ryan              Ste. Genevie                      70-05  
 29 Beacom, Tommy                Perry County           71-02      69-09  
 30 Bodi, Owen                   Pacific Midd           53-08      69-04  
 31 White, Josiah                Fredericktow        61-08.50      66-07  
 32 Biedenstein, Tanner          Pacific Midd           64-05      65-02  
 33 Houston, Hunter              De Soto Juni           90-00      61-00  
 34 Dirschuweit, Kaig            De Soto Juni           65-00      60-04  
 35 Smith, Donovan               Pacific Midd           54-02      51-10  
 36 Broome, Cullen               Viburnum Jun                      50-02  
 37 Harris, Colby                Jefferson R-           50-10      49-03  
 38 Seabaugh, Gavin              Perry County                      46-09  
 39 Elder, Thomas                Ste. Genevie                      43-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) John Evans (Potosi) Middle 103.50     2) Festus Middle School       80   
    3) Pacific Middle School       76.50     4) Perry County Middle Schoo  56.50
    5) Central (Park Hills) Middl  53        6) De Soto Junior High        50   
    7) North County Middle School  49.50     8) Ste. Genevieve Middle Sch  46.50
    9) Farmington Middle School    43       10) Windsor Middle School      42   
   11) Jefferson R-VII Middle Sch   8.50    12) Arcadia Valley Middle Sch   8   
   13) Viburnum Junior High Schoo   5       14) Fredericktown Middle Scho   2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Festus Middle School       136        2) North County Middle Schoo  72   
    3) De Soto Junior High         68.50     4) Ste. Genevieve Middle Sch  68   
    5) Central (Park Hills) Middl  54        6) Windsor Middle School      45.50
    7) John Evans (Potosi) Middle  42.50     8) Fredericktown Middle Scho  36   
    9) Farmington Middle School    34       10) Jefferson R-VII Middle Sc  30   
   11) Pacific Middle School       27.50    12) Perry County Middle Schoo   7   
   13) Arcadia Valley Middle Scho   3