Complete Results

Licensed to Championship Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2017 11:22 PM
                 Jefferson Blue Jays Invitational - 3/28/2017                  
                             Jefferson High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richey, Taylor               Windsor (Imp           12.80      12.85   NWI  3  10   
  2 Vaughn, Ashley               Herculaneum            12.89      13.48   NWI  3   8   
  3 Courtois, Jenna              Jefferson R-           13.25      13.53   NWI  3   6   
  4 Chipps, Abi                  Jefferson R-           13.41      13.63   NWI  3   5   
  5 White, Shelby                DeSoto High            13.80      13.70   NWI  2   4   
  6 Sloan, Taylor                Crystal City                      13.92   NWI  1   3   
  7 Crank, Jaci                  Kelly High S           13.80      14.05   NWI  3   2   
  8 Like, Jayleen                Potosi High            13.57      14.07   NWI  3   1   
  9 Groves, Natalie              Kelly High S           13.10      14.14   NWI  3 
 10 Charboneau, Chelsea          Potosi High            14.01      14.20   NWI  2 
 11 Wolk, Riley                  Valle Cathol           13.74      14.36   NWI  3 
 12 Allen, Diahvian              DeSoto High            14.16      14.46   NWI  2 
 13 Wolf, Janina                 St. Pius X (                      14.56   NWI  1 
 14 Hanff, Alli                  Fox High Sch                      14.77   NWI  1 
 15 Moore, De'onna               Herculaneum            14.00      15.00   NWI  2 
 16 Loida, Rachel                Valle Cathol           14.33      15.09   NWI  2 
 17 Vogel, Emma                  John F. Kenn           14.90      15.16   NWI  2 
 18 Clouse, Abby                 Windsor (Imp           14.37      15.41   NWI  2 
 19 Fanger, Cianna               St. Pius X (                      15.44   NWI  1 
 20 Verseman, Jackie             St. Vincent                       16.16   NWI  1 
 21 Buehrig, Emily               John F. Kenn           15.90      16.76   NWI  2 
 22 Boice, Lillian               Fox High Sch                      17.44   NWI  1 
 23 Teague, Tiffany              Crystal City                      18.19   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Richey, Taylor               Windsor (Imp           26.90      26.64   NWI  3  10   
  2 Heacock, Anna                Jefferson R-           27.57      27.27   NWI  3   8   
  3 Vaughn, Ashley               Herculaneum            26.67      28.01   NWI  3   6   
  4 Fischer, Emily               Herculaneum            28.04      28.23   NWI  3   5   
  5 Shirley, Emma                Crystal City           27.05      28.30   NWI  3   4   
  6 Chipps, Abi                  Jefferson R-           27.69      28.99   NWI  3   3   
  7 Sloan, Taylor                Crystal City                      29.03   NWI  1   2   
  8 Bauman, Alaina               Valle Cathol           28.34      29.06   NWI  3   1   
  9 Charboneau, Chelsea          Potosi High            30.00      29.76   NWI  2 
 10 Mines, Alison                John F. Kenn           29.27      30.07   NWI  2 
 11 Bauer, Sydney                Fox High Sch                      30.25   NWI  1 
 12 Thompson, Paisley            DeSoto High            30.84      30.93   NWI  2 
 13 Basler, Sydnie               Valle Cathol           29.93      32.48   NWI  2 
 14 Scherer, Kenzie              Kelly High S           31.40      32.55   NWI  2 
 15 Ivy, Kelly                   Kelly High S           31.50      32.60   NWI  2 
 16 Hayes, Sydney                Fox High Sch                      34.96   NWI  1 
 17 Broekman, Lia                Windsor (Imp           36.41      37.81   NWI  1 
 18 Rehmer, Jordan               John F. Kenn           35.00      38.67   NWI  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peoples, Sarah               DeSoto High          1:05.00    1:04.33   3  10   
  2 Richey, Taylor               Windsor (Imp         1:02.40    1:04.68   3   8   
  3 Fischer, Emily               Herculaneum          1:01.50    1:04.87   3   6   
  4 Vaughn, Ashley               Herculaneum          1:03.15    1:07.03   3   5   
  5 Runzi, Kendall               Jefferson R-         1:07.17    1:07.73   3   4   
  6 Bauman, Alaina               Valle Cathol         1:05.62    1:09.29   3   3   
  7 Shirley, Emma                Crystal City         1:03.59    1:10.03   3   2   
  8 Charboneau, Chelsea          Potosi High          1:08.91    1:11.86   3   1   
  9 Zerwig, Taylor               Valle Cathol         1:10.58    1:13.37   2 
 10 Kassel, Kara                 St. Vincent          1:08.96    1:15.63   2 
 11 Schremp, Grace               St. Vincent                     1:15.74   1 
 12 Aguado, Isabel               Fox High Sch         1:11.84    1:16.24   2 
 13 Sample, Macy                 Jefferson R-         1:11.00    1:16.79   2 
 14 Charboneau, Kaylee           Potosi High          1:13.00    1:18.20   2 
 15 Weeks, Grace                 John F. Kenn         1:12.00    1:18.58   2 
 16 Bauman, Amanda               Crystal City         1:20.33    1:28.25   1 
 17 Allison, Kaitlyn             Fox High Sch         1:20.21    1:30.56   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeClue, Madison              Potosi High          2:45.00    2:35.44   10   
  2 Prince, Danielle             Herculaneum          2:32.43    2:35.65    8   
  3 Keath, Kaitlyn               DeSoto High          2:35.00    2:35.97    6   
  4 Runzi, Kendall               Jefferson R-         2:36.57    2:39.25    5   
  5 Foster, Abby                 Crystal City         2:35.86    2:39.26    4   
  6 Becker, Alex                 Herculaneum          2:39.66    2:43.71    3   
  7 Kohler, Jewell               DeSoto High          2:44.54    2:47.55    2   
  8 Heeter, Kaylee               Potosi High          2:47.16    2:48.43    1   
  9 Bahr, Allison                Valle Cathol         2:47.47    2:49.32  
 10 Viox, Brooke                 Valle Cathol         3:00.33    2:56.98  
 11 Sample, Macy                 Jefferson R-         2:41.00    3:06.55  
 12 Joggerst, Alex               Fox High Sch         3:33.78    3:13.49  
 13 Litzinger, Madelyn           Fox High Sch                    3:27.15  
 14 Weeks, Lily                  John F. Kenn         4:01.80    4:14.34  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prince, Danielle             Herculaneum          5:32.51    5:36.08   10   
  2 Enghauser, Emily             Herculaneum          5:46.81    5:37.27    8   
  3 Heacock, Jordan              Jefferson R-         5:48.87    5:51.65    6   
  4 Heeter, Kaylee               Potosi High          5:50.00    6:09.47    5   
  5 Ervin, Cheney                Jefferson R-         6:05.00    6:16.87    4   
  6 Bahr, Allison                Valle Cathol         6:29.75    6:16.99    3   
  7 Meyer, Savannah              DeSoto High          6:08.15    6:31.42    2   
  8 Buckley, Makenzie            Potosi High          6:05.37    6:53.01    1   
  9 Lindloff, Jessica            John F. Kenn         6:19.61    6:56.89  
 10 Keeley, Mary                 Valle Cathol         7:15.00    7:03.79  
 11 Miget, Anna                  St. Vincent                     7:09.45  
 12 Howard, Calla                Fox High Sch                    7:14.09  
 13 Lappe, Maddie                St. Vincent          6:36.33    7:16.44  
 14 Leftridge, Mary Kate         St. Pius X (                    7:23.70  
 15 Weeks, Grace                 John F. Kenn         6:58.45    7:24.80  
 16 Rice, Megan                  Fox High Sch                    8:20.30  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stearns, Skyler              Potosi High         12:25.00   12:20.24   10   
  2 Allgier, Bryonna             Potosi High         12:30.00   12:21.02    8   
  3 Richardson, Chloe            Herculaneum         12:30.00   12:24.78    6   
  4 Damkroger, Haley             Herculaneum         12:36.39   12:50.87    5   
  5 Ervin, Cheney                Jefferson R-        13:58.00   13:48.07    4   
  6 Holdinghausen, Abbey         Crystal City        13:16.45   13:54.77    3   
  7 Shrader, Sylvia              DeSoto High         14:56.80   14:17.70    2   
  8 Reynolds, Taylor             Crystal City        14:59.49   14:42.60    1   
  9 Schremp, Abigail             St. Vincent         15:44.78   14:52.92  
 10 Keeley, Mary                 Valle Cathol        16:45.00   16:16.66  
 11 Murray, Oksana               Fox High Sch        18:53.00   16:57.08  
 12 Withers, Brieanna            Fox High Sch                   17:23.65  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Heacock, Anna                Jefferson R-           15.99      15.87   NWI  2  10   
  2 McGinnitey, Kaitlyn          DeSoto High            16.99      17.68   NWI  2   8   
  3 Steed, Gracie                St. Pius X (                      17.84   NWI  1   6   
  4 Moore, Alyssa                Kelly High S           17.70      18.15   NWI  2   5   
  5 Schumer, Makayla             St. Vincent            19.03      19.37   NWI  2   4   
  6 Dalton, Samantha             Jefferson R-           18.21      19.38   NWI  2   3   
  7 Korman, Heather              Windsor (Imp           18.10      19.72   NWI  2   2   
  8 Viox, Hannah                 Valle Cathol           19.26      19.87   NWI  2   1   
  9 Mason, Paige                 Fox High Sch           21.07      20.69   NWI  1 
 10 tierney, carly               Potosi High                       21.14   NWI  1 
 11 Fels, Michaiah               Crystal City           18.29      21.28   NWI  2 
 12 Maly, Alexis                 Fox High Sch                      21.56   NWI  1 
 13 Moussette, Lexie             DeSoto High                       22.39   NWI  1 
 14 Kruse, Karissa               John F. Kenn           19.79      23.00   NWI  1 
 -- Murdick, Brooke              Potosi High                          DQ   NWI  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heacock, Anna                Jefferson R-           49.47      49.43   2  10   
  2 McGinnitey, Kaitlyn          DeSoto High            49.43      49.75   2   8   
  3 Portell, Allison             DeSoto High            50.39      53.21   2   6   
  4 Crank, Jaci                  Kelly High S           54.30      53.75   2   5   
  5 Korman, Heather              Windsor (Imp           55.10      55.12   2   4   
  6 Miller, Madi                 Windsor (Imp           54.40      55.16   2   3   
  7 Grapperhaus, Carmyn          John F. Kenn         1:01.00      58.80   1   2   
  8 Pedersen, Jilane             Valley Park          1:00.80      59.59   1   1   
  9 Maly, Alexis                 Fox High Sch           59.99      59.61   1 
 10 Kruse, Karissa               John F. Kenn           59.47    1:00.52   2 
 11 Dalton, Samantha             Jefferson R-           56.57    1:00.62   2 
 12 Murdick, Brooke              Potosi High                     1:01.75   1 
 13 Schumer, Shelby Lynne        St. Vincent          1:03.11    1:05.11   1 
 14 McClanahan, Layne            Potosi High                     1:06.25   1 
 15 Hotop, Abbey                 St. Vincent                     1:08.15   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson R-Vii High School  'A'                    52.81      55.47   10   
     1) Chipps, Abi                     2) Floyd, Hanna                   
     3) Weik, Sydney                    4) Welker, Holly                  
  2 DeSoto High School  'A'                             54.26      56.67    8   
     1) Allen, Diahvian                 2) McGinnitey, Kaitlyn            
     3) Smith, Emily                    4) White, Shelby                  
  3 Windsor (Imperial) High School  'A'                 56.21      58.96    6   
  4 Kelly High School  'A'                                         59.06    5   
     1) Moore, Alyssa                   2) Crank, Jaci                    
     3) Koepp, Kenzi                    4) Groves, Natalie                
  5 Potosi High School  'A'                             54.95      59.38    4   
     1) Marsa, Olivia                   2) Davis, Constance               
     3) Roy, Mackynzie                  4) Greenlee, Kaitlyn              
  6 Fox High School  'A'                                         1:00.16    3   
     1) Echokooffu, Ashley              2) Prevallet, Ashley              
     3) Bader, Lillian                  4) Hanff, Alli                    
  7 Valle Catholic High School  'A'                     57.33    1:00.19    2   
     1) Loida, Rachel                   2) Viox, Brooke                   
     3) Zerwig, Taylor                  4) Basler, Sydnie                 
  8 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                    59.60    1:03.12    1   
     1) Mines, Alison                   2) Buehrig, Emily                 
     3) Grapperhaus, Carmyn             4) Vogel, Emma                    
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson R-Vii High School  'A'                  1:52.13    1:52.32   10   
     1) Courtois, Jenna                 2) Chipps, Abi                    
     3) Weik, Sydney                    4) Welker, Holly                  
  2 DeSoto High School  'A'                           1:52.00    1:53.10    8   
     1) McGinnitey, Kaitlyn             2) Peoples, Sarah                 
     3) Smith, Emily                    4) White, Shelby                  
  3 Windsor (Imperial) High School  'A'               1:59.88    2:01.88    6   
  4 Valle Catholic High School  'A'                   2:02.55    2:05.12    5   
     1) Loida, Rachel                   2) Viox, Brooke                   
     3) Zerwig, Taylor                  4) Basler, Sydnie                 
  5 Potosi High School  'A'                           1:59.94    2:05.15    4   
     1) Marsa, Olivia                   2) Greenlee, Kaitlyn              
     3) DeClue, Cassidy                 4) Davis, Constance               
 -- Fox High School  'A'                              2:06.00         DQ  
     1) Aguado, Isabel                  2) Hayes, Sydney                  
     3) Prevallet, Ashley               4) Bauer, Sydney                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Windsor (Imperial) High School  'A'               4:40.54    4:35.57   10   
  2 Jefferson R-Vii High School  'A'                  4:41.23    4:35.59    8   
     1) Welker, Holly                   2) Runzi, Kendall                 
     3) Sample, Macy                    4) Heacock, Jordan                
  3 DeSoto High School  'A'                           4:45.00    4:37.80    6   
     1) Bates, Mariah                   2) Kohler, Jewell                 
     3) Portell, Allison                4) White, Shelby                  
  4 Valle Catholic High School  'A'                   4:40.33    4:42.82    5   
     1) Bauman, Alaina                  2) Basler, Sydnie                 
     3) Zerwig, Taylor                  4) Bahr, Allison                  
  5 Potosi High School  'A'                           4:40.70    4:53.14    4   
     1) Charboneau, Chelsea             2) DeClue, Madison                
     3) Heeter, Kaylee                  4) Davis, Constance               
  6 Fox High School  'A'                              4:49.01    5:19.94    3   
     1) Aguado, Isabel                  2) Hayes, Sydney                  
     3) Maly, Alexis                    4) Mason, Paige                   
  7 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                  5:30.00    5:32.05    2   
     1) Mines, Alison                   2) Grapperhaus, Carmyn            
     3) Vogel, Emma                     4) Kruse, Karissa                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeSoto High School  'A'                          10:49.51   10:42.43   10   
     1) Keath, Kaitlyn                  2) Kohler, Jewell                 
     3) Peoples, Sarah                  4) Portell, Allison               
  2 Potosi High School  'A'                          10:59.03   10:53.39    8   
     1) Allgier, Bryonna                2) DeClue, Madison                
     3) Heeter, Kaylee                  4) Stearns, Skyler                
  3 Windsor (Imperial) High School  'A'              11:29.39   11:06.51    6   
  4 Valle Catholic High School  'A'                  11:18.00   11:15.04    5   
     1) Bauman, Alaina                  2) Loida, Rachel                  
     3) Viox, Brooke                    4) Bahr, Allison                  
  5 Jefferson R-Vii High School  'A'                 11:06.00   11:15.37    4   
     1) Runzi, Kendall                  2) Sample, Macy                   
     3) Ervin, Cheney                   4) Heacock, Jordan                
  6 St. Vincent High School  'A'                     12:40.00   12:32.64    3   
     1) Lappe, Maddie                   2) Miget, Anna                    
     3) Schremp, Abigail                4) Schumer, Shelby Lynne          
  7 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                 12:30.00   13:25.17    2   
     1) Lindloff, Jessica               2) Weeks, Grace                   
     3) Weeks, Lily                     4) Grapperhaus, Carmyn            
  8 Fox High School  'A'                             13:00.00   13:44.75    1   
     1) Hodel, Mori                     2) Dalton, Abigail                
     3) Allison, Kaitlyn                4) Rice, Megan                    
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heacock, Anna                Jefferson R-         5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Wolk, Riley                  Valle Cathol         5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Steed, Gracie                St. Pius X (                    4-10.00    6   
  4 Pedersen, Jilane             Valley Park          5-00.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Weik, Sydney                 Jefferson R-         4-10.00    4-06.00    3.50
  5 Allen, Lauren                DeSoto High          4-02.00    4-06.00    3.50
  7 Eberhardt, Kayleigh          DeSoto High          4-04.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Viox, Hannah                 Valle Cathol         4-06.00    4-02.00    0.50
  8 Vogel, Emma                  John F. Kenn         4-04.00    4-02.00    0.50
 -- Ford, Rebekah                Fox High Sch                         NH  
 -- Backfisch, Kaylee            Kelly High S         4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barton, Nicole               Windsor (Imp        10-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Portell, Allison             DeSoto High          9-00.00   J9-00.00    8   
  3 Thompson, Paisley            DeSoto High          8-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Kassel, Kara                 St. Vincent          6-06.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Smith, Madison               Potosi High          6-06.00    7-00.00    3.50
  5 Pahlmann, Deanna             Windsor (Imp         7-06.00    7-00.00    3.50
  7 Larkin, Charlie              Fox High Sch         6-06.00    6-06.00    2   
  8 Hotop, Abbey                 St. Vincent          6-06.00   J6-06.00    1   
  9 Akins, Jill                  Jefferson R-         7-00.00   J6-06.00  
 10 Gardner, Jenna               Potosi High          6-06.00    6-00.00  
 11 Thurm, Frieda                Fox High Sch         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
 -- Moore, De'onna               Herculaneum                          NH  
 -- Gremminger, Courtney         Jefferson R-         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Eberhardt, Kayleigh          DeSoto High         16-02.75   15-06.00   NWI  10   
  2 Like, Jayleen                Potosi High                    15-02.50   NWI   8   
  3 Wolk, Riley                  Valle Cathol        14-06.00   14-10.00   NWI   6   
  4 Courtois, Jenna              Jefferson R-        15-01.00   14-07.50   NWI   5   
  5 Tolbert, Madison             DeSoto High         15-09.75   14-02.75   NWI   4   
  6 Groves, Natalie              Kelly High S        13-03.50   14-02.25   NWI   3   
  7 Bowen, Tori                  Windsor (Imp        14-01.00   14-00.00   NWI   2   
  8 Floyd, Hanna                 Jefferson R-        14-01.00   14-00.00   NWI   1   
  9 Ivy, Kelly                   Kelly High S        12-10.00   12-09.50   NWI 
 10 Pedersen, Jilane             Valley Park         13-10.25   12-08.50   NWI 
 11 Richey, Taylor               Windsor (Imp                   12-06.00   NWI 
 12 Mines, Alison                John F. Kenn        13-06.00   12-05.75   NWI 
 13 Viox, Hannah                 Valle Cathol        13-05.00   12-00.75   NWI 
 14 Kassel, Kara                 St. Vincent                    11-11.00   NWI 
 15 Mercer, Jordyn               Potosi High                    11-09.00   NWI 
 16 Smith, Cereta                Herculaneum         13-00.00   11-07.75   NWI 
 17 Joggerst, Alex               Fox High Sch                   10-05.50   NWI 
 18 Lopergolo, Lais              Herculaneum                    10-04.25   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Like, Jayleen                Potosi High                    32-09.75   NWI  10   
  2 Courtois, Jenna              Jefferson R-        33-07.00   32-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 Barton, Nicole               Windsor (Imp        30-11.50   31-11.75   NWI   6   
  4 Eberhardt, Kayleigh          DeSoto High         33-01.50   31-11.00   NWI   5   
  5 Bowen, Tori                  Windsor (Imp        30-03.00   30-09.50   NWI   4   
  6 Tolbert, Madison             DeSoto High         31-09.50   30-07.25   NWI   3   
  7 Floyd, Hanna                 Jefferson R-        30-02.00   30-01.00   NWI   2   
  8 Viox, Hannah                 Valle Cathol        30-04.00   29-11.00   NWI   1   
  9 Groves, Natalie              Kelly High S        31-06.00  J29-11.00   NWI 
 10 Crank, Jaci                  Kelly High S        29-05.00   28-09.00   NWI 
 11 George, Grace                Fox High Sch        28-03.50   27-06.00   NWI 
 12 Mercer, Jordyn               Potosi High                    25-07.50   NWI 
 13 Schumer, Makayla             St. Vincent         28-11.00   24-08.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Alexis            Jefferson R-        31-08.00   29-11.00   10   
  2 Miller, Rachel               John F. Kenn        30-06.00   29-04.00    8   
  3 Greenlee, Alexis             DeSoto High         28-03.00  J29-04.00    6   
  4 Koepp, Kenzi                 Kelly High S        29-05.00   29-03.00    5   
  5 Reese, Kristen               Jefferson R-        29-10.00   28-10.00    4   
  6 Marco, Bella                 Windsor (Imp                   27-08.00    3   
  7 Staab, Lauren                Valle Cathol        27-09.00   27-02.00    2   
  8 Jackson, Emily               John F. Kenn        27-03.25   27-01.00    1   
  9 Mathews, Kalynn              Potosi High         24-09.50   26-08.50  
 10 Reiter, Emily                Windsor (Imp        27-06.50   25-11.00  
 11 Wilson, Suzie                St. Pius X (                   25-06.00  
 12 Vessell, Breelyn             Valle Cathol        26-01.00   24-05.00  
 13 Montgomery, Julianna         Herculaneum         26-02.00   23-10.00  
 14 Cavins, Kaylee               DeSoto High         21-04.00   22-09.00  
 15 Swain, Lauren                Kelly High S        25-07.00   21-11.00  
 16 Shores, Madison              Herculaneum         24-11.00   21-05.50  
 17 Arriaga, Torie               St. Pius X (                   21-05.00  
 18 Stewart, Miranda             Fox High Sch                   18-02.00  
 19 Zeiter, Darla                Crystal City                   17-02.50  
 20 Guyot, Elizabeth             St. Vincent                    17-02.00  
 21 Dammann, Alyssa              St. Vincent                    16-08.50  
 22 Willett, Erin                Fox High Sch                   15-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Handrahan, Sarah             Jefferson R-          110-03     110-02   10   
  2 Verseman, Jackie             St. Vincent           104-09      98-04    8   
  3 Miller, Rachel               John F. Kenn           91-06   95-10.50    6   
  4 Montgomery, Julianna         Herculaneum            78-00   87-00.50    5   
  5 Parr, Josey                  Jefferson R-           94-07   85-00.50    4   
  6 Marco, Bella                 Windsor (Imp           73-10      81-11    3   
  7 Koepp, Kenzi                 Kelly High S           84-05      80-11    2   
  8 Schremp, Grace               St. Vincent                       71-06    1   
  9 Jackson, Emily               John F. Kenn           72-04   71-05.50  
 10 Greenlee, Alexis             DeSoto High            82-06      71-02  
 11 Sampson, Abigail             DeSoto High            87-01   67-08.50  
 12 Reiter, Emily                Windsor (Imp           70-03      67-01  
 13 Vessell, Breelyn             Valle Cathol           68-00      65-03  
 14 Backfisch, Kaylee            Kelly High S           67-05      63-07  
 15 Mueller, Erin                Valle Cathol           65-00      62-06  
 16 Mathews, Kalynn              Potosi High            63-05   61-05.50  
 17 Shores, Madison              Herculaneum            66-00      56-03  
 18 Axley, Ciera                 Fox High Sch                   49-08.50  
 19 Selmon, DiRina               St. Pius X (                      49-04  
 20 Schrepel, Anastasia          Fox High Sch                   38-08.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dailey, Daniel               Valley Park            11.48      11.81   NWI  3  10   
  2 Drury, Jack                  Valle Cathol           12.35      12.31   NWI  3   8   
  3 Govro, Dustin                Jefferson R-           11.76      12.35   NWI  3   6   
  4 Casey, Jake                  Potosi High            12.19      12.36   NWI  3   5   
  5 Moore, Elygh                 Fox High Sch           12.70      12.37   NWI  2   4   
  6 Lara, Quintin                Kelly High S           11.40      12.39   NWI  3   3   
  7 Whitley, Dalton              Potosi High            12.10      12.47   NWI  3   2   
  8 Shores, Tyreece              Crystal City           12.39      12.58   NWI  2   1   
  9 Wibbenmeyer, Tyler           St. Vincent                       12.63   NWI  1 
 10 Easter, Carter               St. Pius X (                      12.73   NWI  1 
 11 Davison, Trevor              Jefferson R-           11.95      12.86   NWI  3 
 12 Adams, Dustin                Kelly High S           12.20      12.88   NWI  3 
 13 Petty, Jayson                Valley Park            12.60      12.93   NWI  2 
 14 Breeze, Ben                  St. Pius X (                      13.00   NWI  1 
 15 Hoog, Caleb                  Valle Cathol           12.58      13.04   NWI  2 
 16 Naeger, Gabe                 St. Vincent                       13.22   NWI  1 
 17 Poole, Bishop                DeSoto High            13.08      13.29   NWI  2 
 18 Blumel, Mateo                Fox High Sch           13.41      13.36   NWI  2 
 19 Craig, Michael               Crystal City                      13.45   NWI  1 
 20 Gardner, Ben                 DeSoto High                       13.46   NWI  1 
 21 Abels, Michael               John F. Kenn           14.90      14.71   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dailey, Daniel               Valley Park            23.36      24.09   NWI  3  10   
  2 Clubb, Corben                Herculaneum            25.80      24.42   NWI  2   8   
  3 Finch, Brady                 Potosi High            24.90      24.91   NWI  3   6   
  4 Drury, Jack                  Valle Cathol           24.35      25.06   NWI  3   5   
  5 Whitley, Dalton              Potosi High            24.90      25.09   NWI  3   4   
  6 Govro, Dustin                Jefferson R-           24.14      25.11   NWI  3   3   
  7 Wibbenmeyer, Tyler           St. Vincent                       25.25   NWI  1   2   
  8 Shores, Tyreece              Crystal City           25.92      25.37   NWI  2   1   
  9 Argana, Marcus               St. Pius X (                      25.44   NWI  1 
 10 Moloney, James               Herculaneum            26.74      25.62   NWI  2 
 11 Lara, Quintin                Kelly High S           25.40      25.69   NWI  3 
 12 Petty, Jayson                Valley Park            27.90      25.93   NWI  2 
 13 Duncan, Dylan                Jefferson R-           25.39      26.05   NWI  3 
 14 Chatman, Raffiel             Fox High Sch           26.00      26.40   NWI  2 
 15 Wohlferd, Trystan            Kelly High S           24.80      26.69   NWI  3 
 16 Mills, Adam                  Crystal City                      27.36   NWI  1 
 17 Hoog, Caleb                  Valle Cathol           25.45      28.02   NWI  2 
 18 Kort, Jarrett                St. Pius X (                      28.07   NWI  1 
 19 Gardner, Ben                 DeSoto High                       28.70   NWI  1 
 20 Guyot, Ben                   St. Vincent                       31.65   NWI  1 
 21 Abels, Michael               John F. Kenn           30.10      34.42   NWI  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lukefahr, Trevor             St. Vincent            53.71      53.40   3  10   
  2 Gaylord, Caleb               Potosi High            53.00      54.30   3   8   
  3 Clubb, Corben                Herculaneum            53.63      54.55   3   6   
  4 Dailey, Daniel               Valley Park            59.40      57.01   2   5   
  5 Otte, Thomas                 Valle Cathol           56.84      57.84   3   4   
  6 Perry, Brandon               Jefferson R-           55.24      58.37   3   3   
  7 Sisson, Logan                DeSoto High            58.59      58.51   2   2   
  8 Sears, Carson                Valley Park            56.58      58.58   3   1   
  9 Mouser, Jordan               Herculaneum            58.70      58.75   2 
 10 Layton, Isaac                St. Vincent                       59.23   1 
 11 Brown, Ethan                 Potosi High            58.55      59.46   2 
 12 Gosnell, Collin              Jefferson R-           56.71    1:00.40   3 
 13 Henry, Austin                Windsor (Imp                    1:00.87   1 
 14 Drury, Jack                  Valle Cathol           57.89    1:01.81   2 
 15 Campos, Isai                 Kelly High S           58.80    1:03.03   2 
 16 Richey, Connor               Windsor (Imp           56.87    1:03.65   3 
 17 Chapman, Gaven               Kelly High S         1:04.00    1:04.73   1 
 18 O'Connor, Timothy            St. Pius X (                    1:05.09   1 
 19 Hagaman, Frank               John F. Kenn         1:03.00    1:07.46   1 
 20 Abels, Michael               John F. Kenn         1:10.00    1:21.01   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Caleb                Potosi High          2:06.55    2:04.90   2  10   
  2 Reese, Darren                Potosi High          2:09.87    2:09.70   2   8   
  3 Lipe, Andrew                 St. Vincent          2:03.26    2:11.77   2   6   
  4 Arnold, Jacob                Herculaneum          2:16.49    2:13.66   2   5   
  5 Ziegler, Connor              John F. Kenn         2:09.00    2:15.72   2   4   
  6 Maddox, John                 Herculaneum          2:11.00    2:16.42   2   3   
  7 Logeman, Luis                Kelly High S         2:31.00    2:19.04   1   2   
  8 Friedmeyer, Devin            Crystal City                    2:20.15   1   1   
  9 Fraire, Cesar                Kelly High S         2:20.00    2:22.84   2 
 10 Kuenzel, Timothy             Valle Cathol         2:22.78    2:23.74   2 
 11 Rorie, Aaron                 Fox High Sch         2:24.00    2:24.49   2 
 12 Williams, James              Valley Park          2:41.00    2:25.45   1 
 13 Ervin, Tenneesse             Jefferson R-         2:28.21    2:26.41   1 
 14 Letendre, Jacob              Jefferson R-         2:19.11    2:28.78   2 
 15 Bartch, Jacob                DeSoto High          2:38.05    2:29.05   1 
 16 Howard, Cameron              Fox High Sch         2:21.00    2:29.83   2 
 17 Ahrens, Alex                 Windsor (Imp                    2:30.83   1 
 18 Ritter, Luke                 Valle Cathol         2:24.30    2:31.34   2 
 19 Wheeler, Tyler               John F. Kenn         2:14.00    2:33.44   2 
 20 Holdinghausen, Ian           Crystal City                    2:40.81   1 
 21 Dauster, Nathan              St. Vincent                     2:44.03   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Caleb                Potosi High          4:52.84    4:46.44   2  10   
  2 Coffman, Jonathon            Herculaneum          4:42.00    4:48.90   2   8   
  3 Lipe, Andrew                 St. Vincent          4:54.15    4:54.85   2   6   
  4 Reese, Darren                Potosi High          4:54.47    5:05.06   2   5   
  5 Roth, Ben                    Valle Cathol         5:10.40    5:06.46   2   4   
  6 Friedmeyer, Devin            Crystal City                    5:06.86   1   3   
  7 Cobb, Blake                  Herculaneum          5:11.00    5:07.59   2   2   
  8 Fraire, Cesar                Kelly High S         5:29.00    5:12.81   2   1   
  9 Logeman, Luis                Kelly High S         5:29.00    5:13.85   2 
 10 Sauer, Dominic               St. Vincent          5:43.72    5:14.30   2 
 11 Kuenzel, Timothy             Valle Cathol         5:20.33    5:14.65   2 
 12 Sarette, Josh                Windsor (Imp         5:19.84    5:14.68   2 
 13 Mcmillin, Jakob              Fox High Sch         5:25.00    5:24.89   2 
 14 Howard, Cameron              Fox High Sch         5:35.00    5:26.02   2 
 15 Andrews, Joseph              Crystal City         5:27.47    5:26.19   2 
 16 Letendre, Jacob              Jefferson R-         5:46.00    5:31.33   2 
 17 Williams, James              Valley Park          6:18.00    5:37.43   1 
 18 Hollenberg, Alex             Jefferson R-         5:51.42    5:40.11   2 
 19 Coomes, Dalton               St. Pius X (                    5:41.79   1 
 20 Van Deven, Jeffrey           John F. Kenn         5:38.15    5:51.46   2 
 21 McCoy, Bailey                DeSoto High                     5:57.17   1 
 22 Papalotzi, Calvin            Valley Park          5:54.58    6:07.77   1 
 23 Smith, Cody                  DeSoto High          6:12.96    6:22.07   1 
 24 Cole, Stephen                John F. Kenn         7:30.00    7:34.63   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaylord, Caleb               Potosi High          9:41.03   10:13.42   10   
  2 Cortner, Loki                Herculaneum         10:01.56   10:31.57    8   
  3 Koch, Cole                   DeSoto High         10:30.20   10:40.14    6   
  4 Lynch, Brett                 Potosi High         11:15.00   11:19.92    5   
  5 Roth, Ben                    Valle Cathol        11:11.40   11:34.77    4   
  6 Sarette, Josh                Windsor (Imp        11:37.67   11:35.15    3   
  7 Sauer, Dominic               St. Vincent         12:18.20   11:44.00    2   
  8 Grass, Simon                 Valle Cathol        11:55.13   11:51.57    1   
  9 Berra, Jonathan              Fox High Sch        12:32.41   11:58.61  
 10 Ervin, Tenneesse             Jefferson R-        12:41.00   11:59.37  
 11 Daniels, Michael             Kelly High S        12:17.00   11:59.45  
 12 Luque, Alejandro             Fox High Sch        13:00.00   12:03.73  
 13 Fiudo, James                 John F. Kenn        12:51.21   12:31.99  
 14 Hlavek, Brandon              St. Vincent                    12:35.83  
 15 Hollenberg, Alex             Jefferson R-        12:31.75   12:36.63  
 16 Kiehl, Nathan                Kelly High S        13:51.00   13:24.31  
 17 Papalotzi, Calvin            Valley Park         12:52.65   13:29.12  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Tanner                Jefferson R-           16.72      17.30   NWI  2  10   
  2 Stoudt, Harrison             Windsor (Imp           17.13      17.37   NWI  2   8   
  3 Grien, Ryan                  Valle Cathol           17.07      17.47   NWI  2   6   
  4 Dauster, Austin              St. Vincent            16.73      18.31   NWI  2   5   
  5 Brown, Jadan                 DeSoto High            18.97      18.49   NWI  2   4   
  6 Jarnegen, Kalen              Windsor (Imp           18.03      18.93   NWI  2   3   
  7 Latham, Daltan               DeSoto High            19.67      19.41   NWI  1   2   
  8 Standridge, Wyatt            Kelly High S           19.60      20.08   NWI  1   1   
  9 Allen, Josh                  Potosi High                       20.75   NWI  1 
 10 Pisoni, Jake                 Fox High Sch           19.00      20.90   NWI  2 
 11 Butcher, Joe                 Jefferson R-           19.37      20.93   NWI  2 
 12 Miller, Kyle                 Potosi High                       21.42   NWI  1 
 13 Householder, Alex            Kelly High S           21.50      21.44   NWI  1 
 14 Mikle, Jason                 Fox High Sch           19.50      21.70   NWI  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Tanner                Jefferson R-           42.21      43.58   2  10   
  2 Grien, Ryan                  Valle Cathol           43.45      43.59   2   8   
  3 Jarnegen, Kalen              Windsor (Imp           44.01      44.48   2   6   
  4 Stoudt, Harrison             Windsor (Imp           45.08      45.33   2   5   
  5 Allen, Josh                  Potosi High            47.00      47.26   1   4   
  6 Dauster, Austin              St. Vincent            43.73      47.82   2   3   
  7 Miller, Kyle                 Potosi High            46.00      48.77   2   2   
  8 Butcher, Joe                 Jefferson R-           47.93      49.44   1   1   
  9 Skaggs, Mason                Valle Cathol           46.97      51.18   2 
 10 Wolf, Tyler                  Kelly High S           51.50      51.53   1 
 11 Mikle, Jason                 Fox High Sch           52.99      52.40   1 
 12 Papalotzi, Calvin            Valley Park            55.90      55.38   1 
 13 Hicks, Dawson                Kelly High S           59.70      59.97   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jefferson R-Vii High School  'A'                    47.51      48.03   2  10   
     1) Jakoubek, Dakota                2) Davison, Trevor                
     3) Perry, Brandon                  4) Govro, Dustin                  
  2 DeSoto High School  'A'                             46.20      48.20   2   8   
     1) Brown, Jadan                    2) Derousse, Mayson               
     3) Johnson, Trevor                 4) Latham, Daltan                 
  3 Windsor (Imperial) High School  'A'                            48.44   1   6   
     1) Deckard, Jason                  2) Farmer, Joel                   
     3) Fouts, Brandon                  4) Richey, Connor                 
  4 Kelly High School  'A'                                         49.02   2   5   
     1) Agin, Matthew                   2) Lara, Quintin                  
     3) Adams, Dustin                   4) Wohlferd, Trystan              
  5 Fox High School  'A'                                47.75      49.41   2   4   
     1) Williams, Brayden               2) Blumel, Mateo                  
     3) Unterreiner, Alan               4) Moore, Elygh                   
  6 Potosi High School  'A'                             46.99      49.61   2   3   
     1) Allen, Josh                     2) Brown, Ethan                   
     3) Gaghen, Isaac                   4) Miller, Kyle                   
  7 St. Pius X (Festus) High Schoo  'A'                            50.78   1   2   
     1) Easter, Carter                  2) Fischer, Carson                
     3) Johns, Luke                     4) Joachimstaler, Conor           
  8 Valle Catholic High School  'A'                     49.88      51.43   2   1   
     1) Hoog, Caleb                     2) Tucker, Peyton                 
     3) Schweigert, Owen                4) Fallert, Kyle                  
  9 Crystal City High School  'A'                                  53.00   1 
     1) Craig, Michael                  2) Mills, Adam                    
     3) Shores, Tyreece                 4) Smith, Sam                     
 -- St. Vincent High School  'A'                        53.50         DQ   2 
     1) Franklin, Holden                2) Guyot, Ben                     
     3) Naeger, Gabe                    4) Unterreiner, Luke              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Potosi High School  'A'                           1:37.78    1:38.10   2  10   
     1) Casey, Jake                     2) Finch, Brady                   
     3) Whitley, Dalton                 4) Guthrie, Demond                
  2 DeSoto High School  'A'                           1:40.50    1:38.35   2   8   
     1) Brown, Jadan                    2) Derousse, Mayson               
     3) Johnson, Trevor                 4) Latham, Daltan                 
  3 Valley Park High School  'A'                      1:45.00    1:39.68   2   6   
     1) Dailey, Daniel                  2) Sears, Carson                  
     3) Williams, James                 4) Petty, Jayson                  
  4 Windsor (Imperial) High School  'A'               1:38.49    1:40.16   2   5   
     1) Deckard, Jason                  2) Farmer, Joel                   
     3) Fouts, Brandon                  4) Jarnegen, Kalen                
  5 Jefferson R-Vii High School  'A'                  1:36.62    1:40.72   2   4   
     1) Jakoubek, Dakota                2) Duncan, Dylan                  
     3) Perry, Brandon                  4) Govro, Dustin                  
  6 Fox High School  'A'                              1:40.00    1:41.57   2   3   
     1) Williams, Brayden               2) Gowen, Jabob                   
     3) Pisoni, Jake                    4) Hatfield-jackson, Luke         
  7 Crystal City High School  'A'                                1:44.48   1   2   
     1) Craig, Michael                  2) Foster, Sam                    
     3) Mills, Adam                     4) Shores, Tyreece                
  8 Valle Catholic High School  'A'                   1:46.17    1:47.60   1   1   
     1) Hoog, Caleb                     2) Tucker, Peyton                 
     3) Schweigert, Owen                4) Fallert, Kyle                  
  9 St. Pius X (Festus) High Schoo  'A'                          1:47.95   1 
     1) Ervin, Seth                     2) Lehn, James                    
     3) Studyvin, John                  4) Whiteley, Sam                  
 10 St. Vincent High School  'A'                      1:36.50    1:54.64   2 
     1) Dauster, Nathan                 2) Roth, Caleb                    
     3) Sauer, Charles                  4) Unterreiner, Luke              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Potosi High School  'A'                           3:41.78    3:41.03   10   
     1) Jarvis, Caleb                   2) Reese, Darren                  
     3) Whitley, Dalton                 4) Gaylord, Caleb                 
  2 St. Vincent High School  'A'                      3:50.00    3:42.60    8   
     1) Lipe, Andrew                    2) Lukefahr, Trevor               
     3) Roth, Caleb                     4) Wibbenmeyer, Tyler             
  3 DeSoto High School  'A'                           3:40.20    3:45.91    6   
     1) Derousse, Mayson                2) Herget, Kory                   
     3) Sisson, Logan                   4) Brookshier, Chase              
  4 Jefferson R-Vii High School  'A'                  3:49.23    3:50.22    5   
     1) Perry, Brandon                  2) Davis, Tanner                  
     3) Letendre, Jacob                 4) Gosnell, Collin                
  5 Valle Catholic High School  'A'                   3:44.34    3:56.53    4   
     1) Otte, Thomas                    2) Skaggs, Mason                  
     3) Drury, Jack                     4) Grien, Ryan                    
  6 Kelly High School  'A'                                       4:00.59    3   
     1) Wolf, Tyler                     2) Logeman, Luis                  
     3) Fraire, Cesar                   4) Campos, Isai                   
  7 Fox High School  'A'                              4:10.00    4:13.75    2   
     1) Abeyta, Matt                    2) Niemeyer, Cameron              
     3) Stephens, Luke                  4) Walker, Josh                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Potosi High School  'A'                           8:30.81    8:31.94   10   
     1) Jarvis, Caleb                   2) Reese, Darren                  
     3) Lynch, Brett                    4) Gaylord, Caleb                 
  2 Herculaneum High School  'A'                                 8:36.24    8   
     1) Arnold, Jacob                   2) Cobb, Blake                    
     3) Coffman, Jonathon               4) Duvall, Ryan                   
  3 St. Vincent High School  'A'                      8:52.00    9:17.43    6   
     1) Hlavek, Brandon                 2) Layton, Isaac                  
     3) Lipe, Andrew                    4) Roth, Caleb                    
  4 DeSoto High School  'A'                          10:04.99    9:31.71    5   
     1) Koch, Cole                      2) McCoy, Bailey                  
     3) McKinney, Dakota                4) Thomeczek, Devin               
  5 Valle Catholic High School  'A'                   9:17.00    9:32.87    4   
     1) Otte, Thomas                    2) Grass, Simon                   
     3) Ritter, Luke                    4) Kuenzel, Timothy               
  6 Jefferson R-Vii High School  'A'                  9:57.48    9:49.58    3   
     1) Letendre, Jacob                 2) Ervin, Tenneesse               
     3) Hollenberg, Alex                4) Gosnell, Collin                
  7 John F. Kennedy High School  'A'                  9:00.00   10:01.23    2   
     1) Cole, Stephen                   2) Van Deven, Jeffrey             
     3) Wheeler, Tyler                  4) Fiudo, James                   
  8 Fox High School  'A'                             10:00.00   10:53.40    1   
     1) Berra, Jonathan                 2) Mcmillin, Jakob                
     3) Stumpf, Justin                  4) Tucker, Aiden                  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McQueen, Curtis              Fox High Sch         5-06.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Fallert, Kyle                Valle Cathol         6-00.00   J5-08.00    8   
  3 Hatfield-jackson, Luke       Fox High Sch         5-08.00   J5-08.00    6   
  4 Coffman, Matthew             Herculaneum          5-08.00   J5-08.00    5   
  5 Gosnell, Collin              Jefferson R-         5-04.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Finch, Brady                 Potosi High          5-06.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Eye, Phillip                 Potosi High                     5-02.00    1.50
  7 Chapman, Gaven               Kelly High S         5-04.00    5-02.00    1.50
  9 Otte, Thomas                 Valle Cathol         5-04.00   J5-02.00  
 10 Sauer, Charles               St. Vincent          5-02.00   J5-02.00  
 -- Gardner, Ben                 DeSoto High                          NH  
 -- Householder, Alex            Kelly High S         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Trevor              DeSoto High                          NH  
 -- Unterreiner, Luke            St. Vincent          5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Blake                Fox High Sch        12-06.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Moloney, James               Herculaneum         11-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Foster, Sam                  Crystal City        11-06.00   11-06.00    5.50
  3 Jansen, Chandler             Herculaneum         11-06.00   11-06.00    5.50
  5 Kwan, Coy                    Potosi High         11-06.00   11-00.00    4   
  6 Derousse, Mayson             DeSoto High         13-00.00   10-06.00    3   
  7 Davis, Tanner                Jefferson R-        10-06.00   10-00.00    2   
  8 Herget, Kory                 DeSoto High          9-06.00   10-00.00    1   
  9 Dauster, Austin              St. Vincent         11-00.00    9-06.00  
  9 Butcher, Jacob               Jefferson R-        10-00.00    9-06.00  
 11 Midyett, Gavyn               Potosi High          8-06.00    9-00.00  
 11 Kuenzel, Timothy             Valle Cathol         8-06.00    9-00.00  
 -- Wright, Zach                 Windsor (Imp         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Henry, Austin                Windsor (Imp                         NH  
 -- Blackwell, Hunter            Crystal City         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Robards, Eli                 Fox High Sch         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Dauster, Nathan              St. Vincent                          NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Finch, Brady                 Potosi High         19-03.00   18-10.50   NWI  10   
  2 Farmer, Joel                 Windsor (Imp        17-06.00   18-05.00   NWI   8   
  3 Guthrie, Demond              Potosi High         18-08.00   18-02.00   NWI   6   
  4 Grien, Ryan                  Valle Cathol        18-00.00   18-00.00   NWI   5   
  5 Coffman, Matthew             Herculaneum         18-00.75   17-06.50   NWI   4   
  6 Lara, Quintin                Kelly High S        16-09.00   17-04.75   NWI   3   
  7 Skaggs, Mason                Valle Cathol        17-00.00  J17-04.75   NWI   2   
  8 Williams, Brayden            Fox High Sch        18-00.00   17-01.25   NWI   1   
  9 Davison, Trevor              Jefferson R-        17-09.00   16-10.50   NWI 
 10 Richey, Connor               Windsor (Imp        17-10.50   16-09.75   NWI 
 11 Williams, James              Valley Park         14-11.00   16-08.75   NWI 
 12 Johnson, Trevor              DeSoto High         18-00.00   16-06.50   NWI 
 13 Pisoni, Jake                 Fox High Sch        17-00.00   15-11.00   NWI 
 14 Naeger, Gabe                 St. Vincent                    15-08.50   NWI 
 15 Kennedy, Jordan              DeSoto High                    15-07.00   NWI 
 16 Argana, Marcus               St. Pius X (                   15-06.50   NWI 
 17 Duncan, Dylan                Jefferson R-        16-08.00   15-03.00   NWI 
 18 Craig, Michael               Crystal City                   14-09.00   NWI 
 19 Bishop, Sam                  St. Pius X (                   14-08.00   NWI 
 20 Franklin, Holden             St. Vincent                    13-01.75   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Farmer, Joel                 Windsor (Imp        41-07.00   40-09.50   NWI  10   
  2 Hatfield-jackson, Luke       Fox High Sch        42-05.00   40-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 Lukefahr, Trevor             St. Vincent         39-02.50   38-04.00   NWI   6   
  4 Coffman, Matthew             Herculaneum         38-07.00   37-08.00   NWI   5   
  5 Fallert, Kyle                Valle Cathol        38-02.00   37-03.00   NWI   4   
  6 Sears, Carson                Valley Park         38-00.00   37-02.50   NWI   3   
  7 Fraire, Cesar                Kelly High S        37-07.00   37-01.75   NWI   2   
  8 McQueen, Curtis              Fox High Sch        40-02.00   37-01.00   NWI   1   
  9 Campos, Isai                 Kelly High S        37-05.00   36-08.50   NWI 
 10 Skaggs, Mason                Valle Cathol        38-00.00   36-04.50   NWI 
 11 Layton, Isaac                St. Vincent                    35-01.00   NWI 
 12 Davison, Trevor              Jefferson R-        34-04.00   34-11.00   NWI 
 13 Casey, Jake                  Potosi High                    34-10.00   NWI 
 14 Butcher, Jacob               Jefferson R-        34-06.50   32-01.50   NWI 
 15 Kennedy, Jordan              DeSoto High                    31-05.75   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Brendan               Valle Cathol        43-01.00   43-00.00   10   
  2 Roland, Ethan                Potosi High         45-03.00   42-10.50    8   
  3 Hogan, Grant                 Windsor (Imp        40-01.00   40-06.00    6   
  4 Vaughn, Jacob                Windsor (Imp        39-08.00   39-02.00    5   
  5 Faire, Isaac                 Kelly High S        39-09.00   38-05.00    4   
  6 Kobryn, Andres               Fox High Sch        38-10.00   37-09.50    3   
  7 Northcutt, Jordan            DeSoto High         21-04.75   35-06.50    2   
  8 Powell, Alec                 Valley Park         38-03.00   35-05.00    1   
  9 Koch, Ethan                  DeSoto High         21-04.75   35-01.00  
 10 Hlavek, Layne                St. Vincent         37-02.00   34-05.00  
 11 Combs, Derek                 Jefferson R-        37-02.50   34-00.50  
 12 Knese, Drew                  Fox High Sch        35-01.00   33-11.00  
 13 Brown, Dustin                Jefferson R-        38-06.00   33-08.00  
 14 Stephens, Trevor             John F. Kenn        32-04.50   33-06.00  
 14 Wilfong, Colby               Herculaneum         32-01.00   33-06.00  
 16 Comparato, Luke              St. Pius X (                   33-04.50  
 16 Watkins, Samual              Kelly High S        34-10.00   33-04.50  
 18 Arriaga, Tom                 St. Pius X (                   32-06.00  
 19 Gayer, Seth                  Crystal City                   31-10.00  
 20 Boyer, Kobe                  Potosi High                    31-09.50  
 21 Skaggs, Parker               Valle Cathol        33-00.00   30-04.50  
 22 Hagaman, Frank               John F. Kenn                   27-01.50  
 23 Montgomery, Justin           Herculaneum                    25-00.50  
 24 Pecaut, Gabriel              St. Vincent                    21-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roland, Ethan                Potosi High           153-08  156-09.50   10   
  2 Straughan, Dan               Jefferson R-          133-04     135-11    8   
  3 Kirby, Logan                 Potosi High           110-07  129-01.50    6   
  4 Roth, Dylan                  Jefferson R-          125-00  125-02.50    5   
  5 Meyer, Brendan               Valle Cathol          133-01     124-01    4   
  6 Kobryn, Andres               Fox High Sch           86-06     115-06    3   
  7 Hlavek, Layne                St. Vincent            96-01  107-08.50    2   
  8 Sales, Matthew               Herculaneum            89-11     104-07    1   
  9 Viehman, Grant               St. Pius X (                     104-06  
 10 Staab, Jack                  Valle Cathol           99-11     100-00  
 11 Koch, Ethan                  DeSoto High           328-01      98-06  
 12 Morrow, Chase                Kelly High S          110-03      97-05  
 13 Watkins, Samual              Kelly High S          105-10   96-04.50  
 14 Hogan, Grant                 Windsor (Imp          108-06      95-11  
 15 Northcutt, Jordan            DeSoto High         95-03.25      95-01  
 16 Stephens, Trevor             John F. Kenn        00-07.50      92-10  
 17 Sauer, Charles               St. Vincent                    87-06.50  
 18 Powell, Alec                 Valley Park            72-08   83-09.50  
 19 Johnson, Randall             Fox High Sch           80-09      80-11  
 20 Garavaglia, Tony             Windsor (Imp           71-06      75-04  
 21 Hagaman, Frank               John F. Kenn                      75-03  
 22 Stephens, Reilley            Crystal City                      73-03  
 23 Costa, Dalton                St. Pius X (                      72-01  
 24 Litton, Evan                 Crystal City                      61-01  
 25 Montgomery, Justin           Herculaneum                    59-05.50  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jefferson R-VII High Schoo 157.50     2) DeSoto High School        127.50
    3) Windsor (Imperial) High Sc  96.50     4) Potosi High School         78.50
    5) Herculaneum High School     75        6) Valle Catholic High Schoo  42.50
    7) Kelly High School           27        8) John F. Kennedy High Scho  22.50
    9) St. Vincent High School     22       10) Crystal City High School   19   
   11) St. Pius X (Festus) High S  12       12) Fox High School             9   
   13) Valley Park High School      6                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Potosi High School         160.50     2) Valle Catholic High Schoo  83   
    3) Herculaneum High School     76.50     4) Jefferson R-VII High Scho  74   
    5) Windsor (Imperial) High Sc  65        6) St. Vincent High School    56   
    6) Fox High School             56        8) DeSoto High School         47   
    9) Valley Park High School     36       10) Kelly High School          25.50
   11) Crystal City High School    13.50    12) John F. Kennedy High Scho   6   
   13) St. Pius X (Festus) High S   2