MS Boys

Boys 3000m Run
Race Rank	Bib	First Name	Last Name	School	Time	Pace	Grade
1	4938	Cullen	Krieg	Festus Middle	11:29.94	6:03/mile	7
2	9888	Conner	Diaz	Steelville Middle	11:36.96	6:06/mile	7
3	4939	Jacob	Meyers	Festus Middle	11:44.66	6:10/mile	8
4	4976	Josh	Allison	Hillsboro Middle	11:50.11	6:13/mile	7
5	8963	Coby	Gilbert	North County Middle	11:54.61	6:16/mile	8
6	4858	William	Kaempfe	Desoto Middle	12:03.14	6:20/mile	8
7	9810	Collin	Haley	Pacific Middle	12:09.59	6:23/mile	8
8	4846	Nathan	Bartch	Desoto Middle	12:14.39	6:26/mile	8
9	4975	Jonah	Allison	Hillsboro Middle	12:16.89	6:27/mile	7
10	9808	Benjamin	Brunjes	Pacific Middle	12:19.71	6:29/mile	8
11	4935	Ethan	James	Festus Middle	12:22.06	6:30/mile	8
12	8281	Tyler	Winslett	Hillsboro Middle	12:22.06	6:30/mile	8
13	8706	Noah	Estes	Kingston Middle	12:25.53	6:32/mile	8
14	4836	Alex	Neikirk	Central Middle	12:25.69	6:32/mile	8
15	4944	Tucker	Uding	Festus Middle	12:26.52	6:32/mile	8
16	4855	Charlie	Guemmer	Desoto Middle	12:26.60	6:32/mile	8
17	4981	Bailey	Heidbreader	Hillsboro Middle	12:28.78	6:34/mile	8
18	9871	Lucas	Smith	Ste. Genevieve Middle	12:31.79	6:35/mile	8
19	4802	Dominic	Mueller	Arcadia Valley Middle	12:32.49	6:36/mile	8
20	4839	Drew	Roth	Central Middle	12:33.14	6:36/mile	8
21	4947	Nathan	Wolk	Festus Middle	12:33.20	6:36/mile	8
22	4824	Caleb	Sappington	Bourbon Middle	12:34.24	6:36/mile	8
23	9885	Toby	Brown	Steelville Middle	12:34.59	6:37/mile	8
24	4943	Ian	Schram	Festus Middle	12:37.21	6:38/mile	7
25	9902	Vance	Smelser	Steelville Middle	12:37.74	6:38/mile	7
26	4904	Levi	Veach	Farmington Middle	12:37.85	6:38/mile	8
27	9827	Ely	Griffin	Potosi Middle	12:39.55	6:39/mile	8
28	9899	Garrett	Mullen	Steelville Middle	12:42.60	6:41/mile	8
29	9821	Tyson	Baker	Potosi Middle	12:43.89	6:42/mile	8
30	9864	Collin	Fritch	Ste. Genevieve Middle	12:46.04	6:43/mile	8
31	4973	Keith	Vance	Herculaneum Middle	12:50.46	6:45/mile	7
32	8709	Dylan	Morrison	Kingston Middle	12:50.51	6:45/mile	8
33	4937	Ashton	Kautzner	Festus Middle	12:53.22	6:46/mile	8
34	4894	Ryder	Hunt	Farmington Middle	12:53.92	6:47/mile	8
35	9866	Mason	Gegg	Ste. Genevieve Middle	12:54.80	6:47/mile	8
36	4906	Arie	Woodson	Farmington Middle	12:57.18	6:49/mile	8
37	9897	Landon	Mabe	Steelville Middle	12:58.56	6:49/mile	7
38	8712	Rhylin	Neal	Kingston Middle	13:03.44	6:52/mile	7
39	4999	Alexander	Whaley	Hillsboro Middle	13:04.63	6:52/mile	7
40	9851	Issac	Koontz	Salem Middle	13:05.70	6:53/mile	8
41	4803	Matt	Ridlon	Arcadia Valley Middle	13:06.10	6:53/mile	7
42	4805	Hunter	Smith	Arcadia Valley Middle	13:10.28	6:55/mile	8
43	4940	Anden	Murphy	Festus Middle	13:11.33	6:56/mile	7
44	9822	Andrew	Cain	Potosi Middle	13:11.91	6:56/mile	8
45	4970	Sam	Morgan	Herculaneum Middle	13:13.94	6:57/mile	7
46	9849	Brayden	Ferguson	Salem Middle	13:14.42	6:58/mile	8
47	4833	Connor	Moore	Central Middle	13:15.64	6:58/mile	8
48	4980	Jesse	Gore	Hillsboro Middle	13:15.67	6:58/mile	7
49	4864	Mychal	Scharf	Desoto Middle	13:17.68	6:59/mile	8
50	4854	Levi	Ellis	Desoto Middle	13:19.80	7:00/mile	8
51	4946	Peyton	Willis	Festus Middle	13:21.94	7:02/mile	8
52	4834	Gage	Moore	Central Middle	13:22.60	7:02/mile	8
53	8988	Karter	Yount	North County Middle	13:24.97	7:03/mile	8
54	9894	Kyle	Killeen	Steelville Middle	13:29.90	7:06/mile	7
55	4988	Evan	Morris	Hillsboro Middle	13:31.27	7:06/mile	7
56	4863	Theron	Roland	Desoto Middle	13:32.48	7:07/mile	7
57	4902	Logan	Short	Farmington Middle	13:35.42	7:09/mile	8
58	4994	Jude	Short	Hillsboro Middle	13:36.03	7:09/mile	7
59	9823	David	Declue	Potosi Middle	13:39.88	7:11/mile	8
60	9830	Jacob	Lewis	Potosi Middle	13:40.34	7:11/mile	7
61	4801	Dillion	Mueller	Arcadia Valley Middle	13:41.60	7:12/mile	7
62	4987	Allen	Mora	Hillsboro Middle	13:42.18	7:12/mile	8
63	4942	Tate	Riney	Festus Middle	13:44.80	7:14/mile	7
64	9852	Wyatt	Thomas	Salem Middle	13:47.67	7:15/mile	8
65	4849	Aaron	Burgett	Desoto Middle	13:48.56	7:16/mile	8
66	4825	Garrison	Cabral	Central Middle	13:49.43	7:16/mile	8
67	8956	Drew	Christopher	North County Middle	13:49.82	7:16/mile	7
68	4799	Stone	Gill	Arcadia Valley Middle	13:51.52	7:17/mile	7
69	4963	Evan	Enghauser	Herculaneum Middle	13:53.11	7:18/mile	8
70	9812	Nick	Hunkins	Pacific Middle	13:53.71	7:18/mile	7
71	4969	Michael	Miodunski	Herculaneum Middle	13:53.89	7:18/mile	8
72	9896	Daniel	Light	Steelville Middle	13:55.22	7:19/mile	7
73	4982	Zach	Heine	Hillsboro Middle	13:55.96	7:19/mile	8
74	4996	Gavin	Vaughn	Hillsboro Middle	13:56.81	7:20/mile	7
75	9884	Johnny	Brice	Steelville Middle	13:57.96	7:21/mile	7
76	4865	Tate	Steinmann	Desoto Middle	13:58.37	7:21/mile	8
77	4859	Jadan	Kanan	Desoto Middle	13:59.72	7:21/mile	7
78	4891	Noah	Hand	Farmington Middle	14:01.38	7:22/mile	7
79	9824	Connor	Gibson	Potosi Middle	14:04.29	7:24/mile	7
80	4991	Ben	Schamburg	Hillsboro Middle	14:04.78	7:24/mile	8
81	4826	Tad	Couch	Central Middle	14:06.54	7:25/mile	7
82	4897	Caden	Mungle	Farmington Middle	14:06.58	7:25/mile	7
83	4936	Brynen	Johnson	Festus Middle	14:07.90	7:26/mile	8
84	9872	Nathan	St. Clair	Ste. Genevieve Middle	14:09.35	7:27/mile	8
85	9828	Gavin	Hatfield	Potosi Middle	14:10.08	7:27/mile	7
86	4842	Jeremiah	Todd	Central Middle	14:11.21	7:28/mile	7
87	8859	Kyle	Boyer	North County Middle	14:11.59	7:28/mile	7
88	4796	Caden	Dettmer	Arcadia Valley Middle	14:13.86	7:29/mile	8
89	9891	Dorian	Halbert	Steelville Middle	14:14.09	7:29/mile	7
90	9895	Javan	Licklider	Steelville Middle	14:14.48	7:29/mile	8
91	9848	Will	Christesen	Salem Middle	14:17.20	7:31/mile	7
92	4848	Kaleb	Brown	Desoto Middle	14:17.23	7:31/mile	8
93	9886	Jesse	Collinson	Steelville Middle	14:18.23	7:31/mile	8
94	4964	Dallin	Fuller	Herculaneum Middle	14:18.45	7:31/mile	8
95	9807	Brett	Bearden	Pacific Middle	14:18.68	7:31/mile	7
96	9904	Justin	Strange	Steelville Middle	14:20.07	7:32/mile	8
97	9898	Christopher	Mounce	Steelville Middle	14:22.14	7:33/mile	8
98	4853	Lane	Ellis	Desoto Middle	14:22.20	7:33/mile	8
99	4926	Hunter	Hertzing	Fatima Middle	14:23.84	7:34/mile	8
100	4992	Collin	Schneider	Hillsboro Middle	14:24.02	7:34/mile	7
101	9921	Dawson	Dowd	West County Middle	14:27.05	7:36/mile	7
102	9882	Cole	Barton	Steelville Middle	14:27.19	7:36/mile	7
103	4925	Eli	Froning	Fatima Middle	14:28.09	7:36/mile	8
104	4905	Braeden	Villmer	Farmington Middle	14:28.77	7:37/mile	7
105	4967	Jeffrey	Lodike	Herculaneum Middle	14:30.22	7:38/mile	7
106	9870	Christian	Kiefer	Ste. Genevieve Middle	14:30.53	7:38/mile	8
107	4832	Logan	Mizicko	Central Middle	14:33.32	7:39/mile	8
108	4808	Colin	Whited	Arcadia Valley Middle	14:34.58	7:40/mile	7
109	4797	Gavan	Douglas	Arcadia Valley Middle	14:36.76	7:41/mile	7
110	4983	Noah	Holland	Hillsboro Middle	14:36.96	7:41/mile	7
111	9826	Trenton	Gill	Potosi Middle	14:42.28	7:44/mile	8
112	4901	Landen	Reeder	Farmington Middle	14:44.13	7:45/mile	8
113	4861	Zander	Presnell	Desoto Middle	14:46.91	7:46/mile	8
114	4968	Baden	Matthews	Herculaneum Middle	14:48.29	7:47/mile	7
115	4965	Josh	Hurt	Herculaneum Middle	14:48.76	7:47/mile	7
116	4888	Logan	Fuchs	Farmington Middle	14:49.04	7:47/mile	8
117	9806	Michael	Aehle	Pacific Middle	14:50.07	7:48/mile	8
118	4847	Connor	Beel	Desoto Middle	14:51.85	7:49/mile	8
119	4794	Cyrus	Amelunke	Arcadia Valley Middle	14:52.30	7:49/mile	8
120	9893	Bryan	Hutchings	Steelville Middle	14:53.04	7:50/mile	8
121	4898	Dustin	Pelot	Farmington Middle	14:53.08	7:50/mile	7
122	4931	Zachary	Beers	Festus Middle	14:53.39	7:50/mile	7
123	8691	Tyler	Berger	Kingston Middle	14:54.23	7:50/mile	7
124	9867	Alexander	Goeddel	Ste. Genevieve Middle	14:57.20	7:52/mile	8
125	8980	Jack	Leeds	North County Middle	14:57.28	7:52/mile	7
126	4844	Bryce	Webb	Central Middle	15:01.20	7:54/mile	7
127	8969	Bobby	Lawson	North County Middle	15:02.50	7:55/mile	7
128	9809	Aaryn	Curry	Pacific Middle	15:02.59	7:55/mile	7
129	9889	Andrew	Franz	Steelville Middle	15:03.80	7:55/mile	7
130	9831	Will	Pierce	Potosi Middle	15:05.75	7:56/mile	8
131	4985	Patrick	Lee	Hillsboro Middle	15:05.87	7:56/mile	8
132	4972	Logan	Tooley	Herculaneum Middle	15:10.88	7:59/mile	7
133	8853	Daniel	Allen	North County Middle	15:12.96	8:00/mile	7
134	4852	Martin	Drennen	Desoto Middle	15:13.95	8:01/mile	7
135	4851	Cody	Dierks	Desoto Middle	15:16.18	8:02/mile	7
136	9883	Gavin	Boone	Steelville Middle	15:16.74	8:02/mile	8
137	4997	Tate	Volmert	Hillsboro Middle	15:19.24	8:03/mile	8
138	4887	Garrett	Bowyer	Farmington Middle	15:20.85	8:04/mile	8
139	4850	Ethan	Clark	Desoto Middle	15:23.40	8:06/mile	7
140	4892	Christian	Haney	Farmington Middle	15:23.72	8:06/mile	8
141	9825	Tanner	Gibson	Potosi Middle	15:25.95	8:07/mile	7
142	9922	Chasten	Horton	West County Middle	15:27.56	8:08/mile	7
143	9900	Michael	Pendleton	Steelville Middle	15:30.45	8:09/mile	7
144	4831	Jonathan	Miranda-Rico	Central Middle	15:30.61	8:09/mile	8
145	9923	Carter	Reed	West County Middle	15:32.36	8:10/mile	6
146	4823	Aj	Reeves	Bourbon Middle	15:34.58	8:11/mile	7
147	4830	Noah	McRaven	Central Middle	15:34.83	8:12/mile	7
148	9850	Logan	Hubbs	Salem Middle	15:43.51	8:16/mile	7
149	9892	Conner	Hewkin	Steelville Middle	15:44.91	8:17/mile	7
150	9832	Colton	Politte	Potosi Middle	15:46.01	8:17/mile	7
151	9933	Ella	Nichols	John Borroughs Middle	15:46.91	8:18/mile	7
152	8983	Nate	Penniston	North County Middle	15:51.56	8:20/mile	7
153	4840	Max	Sparks	Central Middle	15:51.58	8:20/mile	7
154	8715	Alex	Ware	Kingston Middle	15:52.79	8:21/mile	7
155	4932	Daxton	Burgett	Festus Middle	15:54.33	8:22/mile	8
156	9887	Tyler	Davis	Steelville Middle	15:55.94	8:23/mile	8
157	4885	Trevor	Ballew	Farmington Middle	15:56.13	8:23/mile	7
158	4838	Cole	Proffer	Central Middle	15:56.21	8:23/mile	7
159	8854	Asa	Bishop	North County Middle	15:59.41	8:24/mile	8
160	4990	Zach	Reynolds	Hillsboro Middle	16:00.09	8:25/mile	7
161	4889	Trent	Galczynski	Farmington Middle	16:07.04	8:28/mile	7
162	4979	Jaxon	Day	Hillsboro Middle	16:07.59	8:29/mile	7
163	4890	Jonah	Hagerty	Farmington Middle	16:08.84	8:29/mile	7
164	8702	Wyatt	Boyster	Kingston Middle	16:09.20	8:30/mile	7
165	4948	Connor	Zustiak	Festus Middle	16:11.42	8:31/mile	7
166	8985	Jesse	Stahlman	North County Middle	16:13.02	8:32/mile	8
167	4993	Dimitri	Shlosberg	Hillsboro Middle	16:17.67	8:34/mile	7
168	4971	Tucker	Newman	Herculaneum Middle	16:20.76	8:36/mile	8
169	9903	Matthew	Sterling	Steelville Middle	16:32.49	8:42/mile	7
170	9940	Julian	Schenck	John Borroughs Middle	16:34.45	8:43/mile	7
171	4856	Isaiah	Haynes	Desoto Middle	16:37.01	8:44/mile	7
172	4804	Noah	Silvy	Arcadia Valley Middle	16:37.68	8:45/mile	7
173	4860	Tyson	Martin	Desoto Middle	16:56.89	8:55/mile	7
174	8286	Jack	Zlotopolski	Hillsboro Middle	17:03.31	8:58/mile	7
175	4966	Luke	Liles	Herculaneum Middle	17:28.01	9:11/mile	7
176	4899	Jarrett	Perriman	Farmington Middle	17:37.34	9:16/mile	8
177	4843	Nathaniel	Wallace	Central Middle	17:37.47	9:16/mile	8
178	4862	Griffin	Rasnic	Desoto Middle	17:53.52	9:25/mile	8
179	4900	Tucker	Pyatt	Farmington Middle	18:20.84	9:39/mile	7
180	8279	Breden	Wilson	Hillsboro Middle	18:22.76	9:40/mile	7
181	4821	Ryan	Cain	Bourbon Middle	18:34.69	9:46/mile	7
182	4934	Andrew	Henson	Festus Middle	18:46.79	9:53/mile	8
183	4893	Luke	Houston	Farmington Middle	18:51.16	9:55/mile	7
184	4989	Isaac	Platter	Hillsboro Middle	19:00.77	10:00/mile	8
185	4841	Nicholas	Stearns	Central Middle	19:27.15	10:14/mile	8
186	4845	Jacob	Holdinghausen	Danby-Rush Tower Middle	19:34.98	10:18/mile	8
187	8713	Josh	Pierce	Kingston Middle	20:09.90	10:36/mile	7
188	9868	Braden	Huck	Ste. Genevieve Middle	20:11.24	10:37/mile	7
189	4800	Nolan	Inman	Arcadia Valley Middle	20:22.58	10:43/mile	7
190	4895	Michael	Koppeis	Farmington Middle	20:28.86	10:46/mile	7
191	9890	Jackson	Green	Steelville Middle	20:48.92	10:57/mile	7
192	4807	Brayden	Whited	Arcadia Valley Middle	21:29.75	11:18/mile	7
193	4827	William	Julian	Central Middle	22:39.79	11:55/mile	8
194	9901	Sean	Retkowski	Steelville Middle	23:14.88	12:14/mile	7
195	9905	Bo	Sutton	Steelville Middle	36:31.07	19:13/mile	7

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys MS

Team - Festus Middle

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 52

Team Score (times): 1:00:36.38

Ave Time:12:07.28

Pos	Bib No	Name	Age	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	4938	Cullen Krieg	7	1	1	11:29.94	11:29.94	0:00.00
2	4939	Jacob Meyers	8	3	4	11:44.66	23:14.60	0:14.72
3	4935	Ethan James	8	12	16	12:22.06	35:36.66	0:52.12
4	4944	Tucker Uding	8	15	31	12:26.52	48:03.18	0:56.58
5	4947	Nathan Wolk	8	21	52	12:33.20	1:00:36.38	1:03.26
6	4943	Ian Schram	7	(23)	(75)	12:37.21	1:13:13.59	1:07.27
7	4937	Ashton Kautzner	8	(32)	(107)	12:53.22	1:26:06.81	1:23.28
8	4940	Anden Murphy	7	More Than 7	 	13:11.33	1:39:18.14	1:41.39
9	4946	Peyton Willis	8	More Than 7	 	13:21.94	1:52:40.08	1:52.00
10	4942	Tate Riney	7	More Than 7	 	13:44.80	2:06:24.88	2:14.86
11	4936	Brynen Johnson	8	More Than 7	 	14:07.90	2:20:32.78	2:37.96
12	4931	Zachary Beers	7	More Than 7	 	14:53.39	2:35:26.17	3:23.45
13	4932	Daxton Burgett	8	More Than 7	 	15:54.33	2:51:20.50	4:24.39
14	4948	Connor Zustiak	7	More Than 7	 	16:11.42	3:07:31.92	4:41.48
15	4934	Andrew Henson	8	More Than 7	 	18:46.79	3:26:18.71	7:16.85
Team - Hillsboro Middle

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 79

Team Score (times): 1:02:02.47

Ave Time:12:24.49

Pos	Bib No	Name	Age	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	4976	Josh Allison	7	4	4	11:50.11	11:50.11	0:20.17
2	4975	Jonah Allison	7	9	13	12:16.89	24:07.00	0:46.95
3	8281	Tyler Winslett	8	11	24	12:22.06	36:29.06	0:52.12
4	4981	Bailey Heidbreader	8	17	41	12:28.78	48:57.84	0:58.84
5	4999	Alexander Whaley	7	38	79	13:04.63	1:02:02.47	1:34.69
6	4980	Jesse Gore	7	(46)	(125)	13:15.67	1:15:18.14	1:45.73
7	4988	Evan Morris	7	(52)	(177)	13:31.27	1:28:49.41	2:01.33
8	4994	Jude Short	7	More Than 7	 	13:36.03	1:42:25.44	2:06.09
9	4987	Allen Mora	8	More Than 7	 	13:42.18	1:56:07.62	2:12.24
10	4982	Zach Heine	8	More Than 7	 	13:55.96	2:10:03.58	2:26.02
11	4996	Gavin Vaughn	7	More Than 7	 	13:56.81	2:24:00.39	2:26.87
12	4991	Ben Schamburg	8	More Than 7	 	14:04.78	2:38:05.17	2:34.84
13	4992	Collin Schneider	7	More Than 7	 	14:24.02	2:52:29.19	2:54.08
14	4983	Noah Holland	7	More Than 7	 	14:36.96	3:07:06.15	3:07.02
15	4985	Patrick Lee	8	More Than 7	 	15:05.87	3:22:12.02	3:35.93
16	4997	Tate Volmert	8	More Than 7	 	15:19.24	3:37:31.26	3:49.30
17	4990	Zach Reynolds	7	More Than 7	 	16:00.09	3:53:31.35	4:30.15
18	4979	Jaxon Day	7	More Than 7	 	16:07.59	4:09:38.94	4:37.65
19	4993	Dimitri Shlosberg	7	More Than 7	 	16:17.67	4:25:56.61	4:47.73
20	8286	Jack Zlotopolski	7	More Than 7	 	17:03.31	4:42:59.92	5:33.37
21	8279	Breden Wilson	7	More Than 7	 	18:22.76	5:01:22.68	6:52.82
22	4989	Isaac Platter	8	More Than 7	 	19:00.77	5:20:23.45	7:30.83
Team - Steelville Middle

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 111

Team Score (times): 1:02:30.45

Ave Time:12:30.09

Pos	Bib No	Name	Age	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	9888	Conner Diaz	7	2	2	11:36.96	11:36.96	0:07.02
2	9885	Toby Brown	8	22	24	12:34.59	24:11.55	1:04.65
3	9902	Vance Smelser	7	24	48	12:37.74	36:49.29	1:07.80
4	9899	Garrett Mullen	8	27	75	12:42.60	49:31.89	1:12.66
5	9897	Landon Mabe	7	36	111	12:58.56	1:02:30.45	1:28.62
6	9894	Kyle Killeen	7	(51)	(162)	13:29.90	1:16:00.35	1:59.96
7	9896	Daniel Light	7	(66)	(228)	13:55.22	1:29:55.57	2:25.28
8	9884	Johnny Brice	7	More Than 7	 	13:57.96	1:43:53.53	2:28.02
9	9891	Dorian Halbert	7	More Than 7	 	14:14.09	1:58:07.62	2:44.15
10	9895	Javan Licklider	8	More Than 7	 	14:14.48	2:12:22.10	2:44.54
11	9886	Jesse Collinson	8	More Than 7	 	14:18.23	2:26:40.33	2:48.29
12	9904	Justin Strange	8	More Than 7	 	14:20.07	2:41:00.40	2:50.13
13	9898	Christopher Mounce	8	More Than 7	 	14:22.14	2:55:22.54	2:52.20
14	9882	Cole Barton	7	More Than 7	 	14:27.19	3:09:49.73	2:57.25
15	9893	Bryan Hutchings	8	More Than 7	 	14:53.04	3:24:42.77	3:23.10
16	9889	Andrew Franz	7	More Than 7	 	15:03.80	3:39:46.57	3:33.86
17	9883	Gavin Boone	8	More Than 7	 	15:16.74	3:55:03.31	3:46.80
18	9900	Michael Pendleton	7	More Than 7	 	15:30.45	4:10:33.76	4:00.51
19	9892	Conner Hewkin	7	More Than 7	 	15:44.91	4:26:18.67	4:14.97
20	9887	Tyler Davis	8	More Than 7	 	15:55.94	4:42:14.61	4:26.00
21	9903	Matthew Sterling	7	More Than 7	 	16:32.49	4:58:47.10	5:02.55
22	9890	Jackson Green	7	More Than 7	 	20:48.92	5:19:36.02	9:18.98
23	9901	Sean Retkowski	7	More Than 7	 	23:14.88	5:42:50.90	11:44.94
24	9905	Bo Sutton	7	More Than 7	 	36:21.07	6:19:11.97	24:51.13
Team - Desoto Middle

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 125

Team Score (times): 1:03:21.61

Ave Time:12:40.32

Pos	Bib No	Name	Age	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	4858	William Kaempfe	8	6	6	12:03.14	12:03.14	0:33.20
2	4846	Nathan Bartch	8	8	14	12:14.39	24:17.53	0:44.45
3	4855	Charlie Guemmer	8	16	30	12:26.60	36:44.13	0:56.66
4	4864	Mychal Scharf	8	47	77	13:17.68	50:01.81	1:47.74
5	4854	Levi Ellis	8	48	125	13:19.80	1:03:21.61	1:49.86
6	4863	Theron Roland	7	(53)	(178)	13:32.48	1:16:54.09	2:02.54
7	4849	Aaron Burgett	8	(59)	(237)	13:48.56	1:30:42.65	2:18.62
8	4865	Tate Steinmann	8	More Than 7	 	13:58.37	1:44:41.02	2:28.43
9	4859	Jadan Kanan	7	More Than 7	 	13:59.72	1:58:40.74	2:29.78
10	4848	Kaleb Brown	8	More Than 7	 	14:17.23	2:12:57.97	2:47.29
11	4853	Lane Ellis	8	More Than 7	 	14:22.20	2:27:20.17	2:52.26
12	4861	Zander Presnell	8	More Than 7	 	14:46.91	2:42:07.08	3:16.97
13	4847	Connor Beel	8	More Than 7	 	14:51.85	2:56:58.93	3:21.91
14	4852	Martin Drennen	7	More Than 7	 	15:13.95	3:12:12.88	3:44.01
15	4851	Cody Dierks	7	More Than 7	 	15:16.18	3:27:29.06	3:46.24
16	4850	Ethan Clark	7	More Than 7	 	15:23.40	3:42:52.46	3:53.46
17	4856	Isaiah Haynes	7	More Than 7	 	16:37.01	3:59:29.47	5:07.07
18	4860	Tyson Martin	7	More Than 7	 	16:56.89	4:16:26.36	5:26.95
19	4862	Griffin Rasnic	8	More Than 7	 	17:53.52	4:34:19.88	6:23.58
Team - Central Middle

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 188

Team Score (times): 1:05:26.50

Ave Time:13:05.30

Pos	Bib No	Name	Age	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	4836	Alex Neikirk	8	14	14	12:25.69	12:25.69	0:55.75
2	4839	Drew Roth	8	20	34	12:33.14	24:58.83	1:03.20
3	4833	Connor Moore	8	45	79	13:15.64	38:14.47	1:45.70
4	4834	Gage Moore	8	49	128	13:22.60	51:37.07	1:52.66
5	4825	Garrison Cabral	8	60	188	13:49.43	1:05:26.50	2:19.49
6	4826	Tad Couch	7	(69)	(257)	14:06.54	1:19:33.04	2:36.60
7	4842	Jeremiah Todd	7	(73)	(330)	14:11.21	1:33:44.25	2:41.27
8	4832	Logan Mizicko	8	More Than 7	 	14:33.32	1:48:17.57	3:03.38
9	4844	Bryce Webb	7	More Than 7	 	15:01.20	2:03:18.77	3:31.26
10	4831	Jonathan Miranda-Rico	8	More Than 7	 	15:30.61	2:18:49.38	4:00.67
11	4830	Noah McRaven	7	More Than 7	 	15:34.83	2:34:24.21	4:04.89
12	4840	Max Sparks	7	More Than 7	 	15:51.58	2:50:15.79	4:21.64
13	4838	Cole Proffer	7	More Than 7	 	15:56.21	3:06:12.00	4:26.27
14	4843	Nathaniel Wallace	8	More Than 7	 	17:37.47	3:23:49.47	6:07.53
15	4841	Nicholas Stearns	8	More Than 7	 	19:27.15	3:43:16.62	7:57.21
16	4827	William Julian	8	More Than 7	 	22:39.79	4:05:56.41	11:09.85
Team - Potosi Middle

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 207

Team Score (times): 1:05:55.57

Ave Time:13:11.11

Pos	Bib No	Name	Age	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	9827	Ely Griffin	8	26	26	12:39.55	12:39.55	1:09.61
2	9821	Tyson Baker	8	28	54	12:43.89	25:23.44	1:13.95
3	9822	Andrew Cain	8	42	96	13:11.91	38:35.35	1:41.97
4	9823	David Declue	8	55	151	13:39.88	52:15.23	2:09.94
5	9830	Jacob Lewis	7	56	207	13:40.34	1:05:55.57	2:10.40
6	9824	Connor Gibson	7	(68)	(275)	14:04.29	1:19:59.86	2:34.35
7	9828	Gavin Hatfield	7	(72)	(347)	14:10.08	1:34:09.94	2:40.14
8	9826	Trenton Gill	8	More Than 7	 	14:42.28	1:48:52.22	3:12.34
9	9831	Will Pierce	8	More Than 7	 	15:05.75	2:03:57.97	3:35.81
10	9825	Tanner Gibson	7	More Than 7	 	15:25.95	2:19:23.92	3:56.01
11	9832	Colton Politte	7	More Than 7	 	15:46.01	2:35:09.93	4:16.07
Team - Farmington Middle

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 214

Team Score (times): 1:06:05.75

Ave Time:13:13.15

Pos	Bib No	Name	Age	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	4904	Levi Veach	8	25	25	12:37.85	12:37.85	1:07.91
2	4894	Ryder Hunt	8	33	58	12:53.92	25:31.77	1:23.98
3	4906	Arie Woodson	8	35	93	12:57.18	38:28.95	1:27.24
4	4902	Logan Short	8	54	147	13:35.42	52:04.37	2:05.48
5	4891	Noah Hand	7	67	214	14:01.38	1:06:05.75	2:31.44
6	4897	Caden Mungle	7	(70)	(284)	14:06.58	1:20:12.33	2:36.64
7	4905	Braeden Villmer	7	(79)	(363)	14:28.77	1:34:41.10	2:58.83
8	4901	Landen Reeder	8	More Than 7	 	14:44.13	1:49:25.23	3:14.19
9	4888	Logan Fuchs	8	More Than 7	 	14:49.04	2:04:14.27	3:19.10
10	4898	Dustin Pelot	7	More Than 7	 	14:53.08	2:19:07.35	3:23.14
11	4887	Garrett Bowyer	8	More Than 7	 	15:20.85	2:34:28.20	3:50.91
12	4892	Christian Haney	8	More Than 7	 	15:23.72	2:49:51.92	3:53.78
13	4885	Trevor Ballew	7	More Than 7	 	15:56.13	3:05:48.05	4:26.19
14	4889	Trent Galczynski	7	More Than 7	 	16:07.04	3:21:55.09	4:37.10
15	4890	Jonah Hagerty	7	More Than 7	 	16:08.84	3:38:03.93	4:38.90
16	4899	Jarrett Perriman	8	More Than 7	 	17:37.34	3:55:41.27	6:07.40
17	4900	Tucker Pyatt	7	More Than 7	 	18:20.84	4:14:02.11	6:50.90
18	4893	Luke Houston	7	More Than 7	 	18:51.16	4:32:53.27	7:21.22
19	4895	Michael Koppeis	7	More Than 7	 	20:28.86	4:53:22.13	8:58.92
Team - Arcadia Valley Middle

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 219

Team Score (times): 1:06:21.99

Ave Time:13:16.40

Pos	Bib No	Name	Age	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	4802	Dominic Mueller	8	19	19	12:32.49	12:32.49	1:02.55
2	4803	Matt Ridlon	7	40	59	13:06.10	25:38.59	1:36.16
3	4805	Hunter Smith	8	41	100	13:10.28	38:48.87	1:40.34
4	4801	Dillion Mueller	7	57	157	13:41.60	52:30.47	2:11.66
5	4799	Stone Gill	7	62	219	13:51.52	1:06:21.99	2:21.58
6	4796	Caden Dettmer	8	(75)	(294)	14:13.86	1:20:35.85	2:43.92
7	4808	Colin Whited	7	(82)	(376)	14:34.58	1:35:10.43	3:04.64
8	4797	Gavan Douglas	7	More Than 7	 	14:36.76	1:49:47.19	3:06.82
9	4794	Cyrus Amelunke	8	More Than 7	 	14:52.30	2:04:39.49	3:22.36
10	4804	Noah Silvy	7	More Than 7	 	16:37.68	2:21:17.17	5:07.74
11	4800	Nolan Inman	7	More Than 7	 	20:22.58	2:41:39.75	8:52.64
12	4807	Brayden Whited	7	More Than 7	 	21:29.75	3:03:09.50	9:59.81
Team - Ste. Genevieve Middle

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 233

Team Score (times): 1:06:52.51

Ave Time:13:22.50

Pos	Bib No	Name	Age	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	9871	Lucas Smith	8	18	18	12:31.79	12:31.79	1:01.85
2	9864	Collin Fritch	8	29	47	12:46.04	25:17.83	1:16.10
3	9866	Mason Gegg	8	34	81	12:54.80	38:12.63	1:24.86
4	9872	Nathan St. Clair	8	71	152	14:09.35	52:21.98	2:39.41
5	9870	Christian Kiefer	8	81	233	14:30.53	1:06:52.51	3:00.59
6	9867	Alexander Goeddel	8	(86)	(319)	14:57.20	1:21:49.71	3:27.26
7	9868	Braden Huck	7	(95)	(414)	20:11.24	1:42:00.95	8:41.30
Team - Pacific Middle

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 243

Team Score (times): 1:07:31.76

Ave Time:13:30.35

Pos	Bib No	Name	Age	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	9810	Collin Haley	8	7	7	12:09.59	12:09.59	0:39.65
2	9808	Benjamin Brunjes	8	10	17	12:19.71	24:29.30	0:49.77
3	9812	Nick Hunkins	7	64	81	13:53.71	38:23.01	2:23.77
4	9807	Brett Bearden	7	78	159	14:18.68	52:41.69	2:48.74
5	9806	Michael Aehle	8	84	243	14:50.07	1:07:31.76	3:20.13
6	9809	Aaryn Curry	7	(89)	(332)	15:02.59	1:22:34.35	3:32.65
Team - Kingston Middle

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 258

Team Score (times): 1:09:06.50

Ave Time:13:49.30

Pos	Bib No	Name	Age	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	8706	Noah Estes	8	13	13	12:25.53	12:25.53	0:55.59
2	8709	Dylan Morrison	8	31	44	12:50.51	25:16.04	1:20.57
3	8712	Rhylin Neal	7	37	81	13:03.44	38:19.48	1:33.50
4	8691	Tyler Berger	7	85	166	14:54.23	53:13.71	3:24.29
5	8715	Alex Ware	7	92	258	15:52.79	1:09:06.50	4:22.85
6	8702	Wyatt Boyster	7	(93)	(351)	16:09.20	1:25:15.70	4:39.26
7	8713	Josh Pierce	7	(94)	(445)	20:09.90	1:45:25.60	8:39.96
Team - North County Middle

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 277

Team Score (times): 1:08:18.27

Ave Time:13:39.65

Pos	Bib No	Name	Age	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	8963	Coby Gilbert	8	5	5	11:54.61	11:54.61	0:24.67
2	8988	Karter Yount	8	50	55	13:24.97	25:19.58	1:55.03
3	8956	Drew Christopher	7	61	116	13:49.82	39:09.40	2:19.88
4	8859	Kyle Boyer	7	74	190	14:11.59	53:20.99	2:41.65
5	8980	Jack Leeds	7	87	277	14:57.28	1:08:18.27	3:27.34
6	8969	Bobby Lawson	7	(88)	(365)	15:02.50	1:23:20.77	3:32.56
7	8853	Daniel Allen	7	(90)	(455)	15:12.96	1:38:33.73	3:43.02
8	8983	Nate Penniston	7	More Than 7	 	15:51.56	1:54:25.29	4:21.62
9	8854	Asa Bishop	8	More Than 7	 	15:59.41	2:10:24.70	4:29.47
10	8985	Jesse Stahlman	8	More Than 7	 	16:13.02	2:26:37.72	4:43.08
Team - Herculaneum Middle

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 278

Team Score (times): 1:08:09.85

Ave Time:13:37.97

Pos	Bib No	Name	Age	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	4973	Keith Vance	7	30	30	12:50.46	12:50.46	1:20.52
2	4970	Sam Morgan	7	43	73	13:13.94	26:04.40	1:44.00
3	4963	Evan Enghauser	8	63	136	13:53.11	39:57.51	2:23.17
4	4969	Michael Miodunski	8	65	201	13:53.89	53:51.40	2:23.95
5	4964	Dallin Fuller	8	77	278	14:18.45	1:08:09.85	2:48.51
6	4967	Jeffrey Lodike	7	(80)	(358)	14:30.22	1:22:40.07	3:00.28
7	4968	Baden Matthews	7	(83)	(441)	14:48.29	1:37:28.36	3:18.35
8	4965	Josh Hurt	7	More Than 7	 	14:48.76	1:52:17.12	3:18.82
9	4972	Logan Tooley	7	More Than 7	 	15:10.88	2:07:28.00	3:40.94
10	4971	Tucker Newman	8	More Than 7	 	16:20.76	2:23:48.76	4:50.82
11	4966	Luke Liles	7	More Than 7	 	17:28.01	2:41:16.77	5:58.07
Team - Salem Middle

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 308

Team Score (times): 1:10:08.50

Ave Time:14:01.70

Pos	Bib No	Name	Age	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	9851	Issac Koontz	8	39	39	13:05.70	13:05.70	1:35.76
2	9849	Brayden Ferguson	8	44	83	13:14.42	26:20.12	1:44.48
3	9852	Wyatt Thomas	8	58	141	13:47.67	40:07.79	2:17.73
4	9848	Will Christesen	7	76	217	14:17.20	54:24.99	2:47.26
5	9850	Logan Hubbs	7	91	308	15:43.51	1:10:08.50	4:13.57
Team - Bourbon Middle

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos	Bib No	Name	Age	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	4824	Caleb Sappington	8	Less Than 5	 	12:34.24	12:34.24	1:04.30
2	4823	Aj Reeves	7	Less Than 5	 	15:34.58	28:08.82	4:04.64
3	4821	Ryan Cain	7	Less Than 5	 	18:34.69	46:43.51	7:04.75
Team - Danby-Rush Tower Middle

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos	Bib No	Name	Age	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	4845	Jacob Holdinghausen	8	Less Than 5	 	19:34.98	19:34.98	8:05.04
Team - Fatima Middle

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos	Bib No	Name	Age	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	4926	Hunter Hertzing	8	Less Than 5	 	14:23.84	14:23.84	2:53.90
2	4925	Eli Froning	8	Less Than 5	 	14:28.09	28:51.93	2:58.15
Team - West County Middle

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos	Bib No	Name	Age	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	9921	Dawson Dowd	7	Less Than 5	 	14:27.05	14:27.05	2:57.11
2	9922	Chasten Horton	7	Less Than 5	 	15:27.56	29:54.61	3:57.62
3	9923	Carter Reed	6	Less Than 5	 	15:32.36	45:26.97	4:02.42
Team - John Borroughs Middle

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos	Bib No	Name	Age	O'All Place	Cum Place	Time	Cum Time	Time Back
1	9940	Julian Schenck	7	Less Than 5	 	16:34.45	16:34.45	5:04.51