TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Bowling Green MS XC Invite - 9/11/2017
Entries and Timing by TRXC Timing
9/11/2017
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 2500 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schmidt, Makenna 08 Montgomery C. 11:04.80 1
2 Ford, Lyric 07 Montgomery C. 11:09.67 2
3 Thurman, Riley 07 Mexico M.S. 11:17.12
4 Brown, Raegan 08 South Callaway M.S. 11:27.62
5 Orf, Kasie 08 Bowling Green M.S. 11:34.93
6 Davis, Mara 08 Chester Boren M.S. 11:35.15 3
7 Mcmillen, Megan 08 Bowling Green M.S. 11:54.48
8 River, Brooke 08 Montgomery C. 12:03.01 4
9 Oden, Hadley 08 Montgomery C. 12:24.84 5
10 Sparks, Brinley 07 Bowling Green M.S. 12:28.08
11 Jeffries, Rachael 08 North Callaway M.S. 12:29.39 6
12 Cundiff, Hannah 08 North Callaway M.S. 12:43.41 7
13 Balvanz, Madison 07 Mexico M.S. 12:45.33
14 Waddell, Abbie 08 Bowling Green M.S. 12:49.32
15 Auck, Mea 07 Chester Boren M.S. 12:58.43 8
16 Meyer, Paige 07 Mexico M.S. 12:59.77
17 Stephens, Ava 08 Chester Boren M.S. 13:06.83 9
18 Todd, Alana 07 North Callaway M.S. 13:25.26 10
19 Shaw, Destiny 07 Montgomery C. 13:27.71 11
20 Hecktor, Gabby 07 South Callaway M.S. 13:31.16
21 Halter, Mattie 07 Black Hawk 13:32.52 12
22 Hackmann, Abby 07 Black Hawk 13:34.80 13
23 Marschel, Maddie 07 Black Hawk 13:42.86 14
24 Campbell, Peyton 07 Black Hawk 13:53.66 15
25 Johnson, Cora 07 Montgomery C. 14:09.78 16
26 VanVacter, Abbi 08 Chester Boren M.S. 14:24.04 17
27 Rust, Emily 08 Troy South M.S. 14:50.37
28 Decker, Brandi 08 Troy M.S. 14:51.12
29 Marriott, Gretchen 07 Chester Boren M.S. 14:56.00 18
30 Jeffries, Piper 08 North Callaway M.S. 15:00.96 19
31 Hanratty, Aimee 08 Black Hawk 15:10.09 20
32 Drees, Shaye 07 Black Hawk 15:11.01 21
33 Miller, Sylvia 07 Montgomery C. 15:24.36 22
34 Woodruff, Dacey 08 Black Hawk 15:50.47 23
35 Romine, Emma 08 Chester Boren M.S. 15:56.54 24
36 Thomas, Erin 07 Black Hawk 16:10.98
37 Cullom, Princess 07 Black Hawk 16:12.35
38 Dickerson, Kennedy 08 Chester Boren M.S. 16:43.70 25
39 Eller, Jasmine 08 Winfield M.S. 17:44.33
40 James, Lexee 07 Silex M.S. 18:48.02
41 Woodalls, Candence 07 North Callaway M.S. 20:12.47 26
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Montgomery County M.S. 23 1 2 4 5 11 16 22
Total Time: 1:00:10.03
Average: 12:02.01
2 Chester Boren M.S. 55 3 8 9 17 18 24 25
Total Time: 1:07:00.45
Average: 13:24.09
3 North Callaway M.S. 68 6 7 10 19 26
Total Time: 1:13:51.49
Average: 14:46.30
4 Black Hawk 74 12 13 14 15 20 21 23
Total Time: 1:09:53.93
Average: 13:58.79