JH Boys

Boys 2500m Run
1	08:23.58	Musick, Grant	Cherokee	1
2	08:52.24	Creehan, Brooklyn	Cherokee	2
3	08:56.33	Mercer, Christian	Ozark	3
4	08:58.42	Creehan, Jack	Cherokee	4
5	09:00.33	Faulconer, Will	Osage	5
6	09:03.08	Reid, Jack	Hickory Hills	6
7	09:03.80	Hauck, Gage	Camdenton	7
8	09:06.89	Ballard, Colton	Ozark	8
9	09:09.02	Shaw, Bradley	Stoutland	
10	09:13.02	Lairmore, Camon	Ozark	9
11	09:15.17	Wilmsmeyer, Cody	Pershing	10
12	09:26.99	Newell, Hilton	Hickory Hills	11
13	09:27.52	Harbin, Zarek	Cherokee	12
14	09:34.14	Bacon, Avery	Ozark	13
15	09:37.21	Findley, Levi	Camdenton	14
16	09:38.30	Malave, Alejandro	Waynesville	15
17	09:42.02	Ramos, Devon	Pershing	16
18	09:43.99	Rolla, Boy	Rolla	17
19	09:44.83	Rolla, Boy	Rolla	18
20	09:53.30	Bunge, Michael	Pershing	19
21	09:53.52	Douglas, Ross	Hickory Hills	20
22	09:54.27	Carnes, Brett	Pershing	21
23	09:57.61	Brand, Ethan	Lebanon	22
24	09:58.11	Jamieson, Dylan	Lebanon	23
25	09:59.33	Barker, Brooks	Cherokee	24
26	09:59.92	Sparks, Kevin	Osage	25
27	10:00.39	Ogle, Drake	Ozark	26
28	10:01.24	Johnston, Brayden	Niangua	
29	10:02.49	Anderson, Alex	Osage	27
30	10:02.83	Hefner, Daniel	Camdenton	28
31	10:03.77	Rolla, Boy	Rolla	29
32	10:04.99	Kroft, Josh	Pipkin	30
33	10:06.77	Rhoades, Ryder	Lebanon	31
34	10:07.95	Vance, Cole	Hickory Hills	32
35	10:08.17	Engel, Tanner	Ozark	33
36	10:08.52	Reece, Brayden	Strafford	34
37	10:08.74	Semple, Jacob	Strafford	35
38	10:09.14	Sutherland, Ethan	Ozark	36
39	10:09.49	Raynor, Joshua	Cherokee	37
40	10:10.49	Raynor, Jack	Cherokee	38
41	10:11.42	Goddard, Colby	Cherokee	
42	10:12.30	Wilkerson, Jackson	Waynesville	39
43	10:17.36	Rapp, Jonah	Camdenton	40
44	10:18.17	Keltner, Kyle	Cherokee	
45	10:19.39	Ituarte, Aaron	Hickory Hills	41
46	10:20.70	Brennan, Jay	Cherokee	
47	10:22.24	Pinon, Trent	Skyline	
48	10:23.17	Boster, Thomas	Pershing	42
49	10:26.42	Coursey, Cooper	Cherokee	
50	10:26.77	Voss, Ryan	Ozark	
51	10:27.21	Miller, Grafton	Pershing	43
52	10:29.77	Rolla, Boy	Rolla	44
53	10:32.05	Cummings, Declan	Ozark	
54	10:33.27	Potts, Tucker	Ozark	
55	10:35.36	Harris, Colin	Pershing	45
56	10:35.58	Trudell, Stephen	Waynesville	46
57	10:39.70	Hughes, Gage	Ozark	
58	10:39.89	Chadwell, Lucas	Pershing	
59	10:41.05	Lee, Tevin	Ozark	
60	10:42.05	Chronister, Carter	Ozark	
61	10:42.58	Smith, Caleb	California	
62	10:43.52	Triplett, Brice	Conway	
63	10:48.30	Miner, Kaleb	Hickory Hills	47
64	10:48.70	Lagrande, Gunner	Waynesville	48
65	10:49.21	Dutcher, Daniel	Pipkin	49
66	10:49.39	Young, Aiden	Pipkin	50
67	10:53.36	Marquis, Michael	Cherokee	
68	10:54.70	Barker, Abram	Lebanon	51
69	10:57.36	Gronniger, Clayton	Skyline	
70	11:00.89	Gean, Jonathan	Lebanon	52
71	11:02.17	Weiner, Sam	Cherokee	
72	11:02.55	Railey, Canon	Pershing	
73	11:02.77	Mullins, Cooper	Conway	
74	11:03.02	Callaway, Lincoln	Ozark	
75	11:03.27	Kraft, Abram	Ozark	
76	11:06.58	Kirksey, Cole	California	
77	11:07.21	Frazier, Clayton	Lebanon	53
78	11:08.61	Crews, Dylan	Cherokee	
79	11:09.74	OConnell, John	Pipkin	54
80	11:10.80	Perryman, Josiah	Lebanon	55
81	11:12.27	Rolla, Boy	Rolla	56
82	11:12.61	Sell, Spiritstone	Pipkin	57
83	11:12.92	Cardin, Major	Ozark	
84	11:13.11	Breckenridge, Cole	Cherokee	
85	11:13.52	Cochran, Cameron	Ozark	
86	11:13.70	Lambert, Mitchell	Cherokee	
87	11:15.14	Fraker, Logan	Strafford	58
88	11:16.11	Flipenko, Ben	Westport	
89	11:17.14	Claxton, Sawyer	Osage	59
90	11:17.77	Porter, Michael	Stoutland	
91	11:18.21	Gifford, Max	Pershing	
92	11:20.64	Thoenen, Maximus	Camdenton	60
93	11:26.74	CameronHoeft, Aaron	Ozark	
94	11:26.99	Floyd, Adam	Pershing	
95	11:27.58	Currao, Henry	Pershing	
96	11:29.11	Newsom, Trler	Waynesville	61
97	11:29.92	Rolla, Boy	Rolla	62
98	11:31.80	Chavez, Caden	Ozark	
99	11:32.08	Wadley, Chris	Lebanon	
100	11:33.64	Lawler, Teagan	Strafford	63
101	11:35.99	Prescott, Luke	Pershing	
102	11:38.33	Davidson, Jacob	Ozark	
103	11:39.95	Evans, Nate	Osage	64
104	11:40.14	Frohock, Dillon	Strafford	65
105	11:40.70	Dawson, Jack	Pershing	
106	11:43.17	Rantz, Hunter	California	
107	11:43.89	Wright, Cooper	Ozark	
108	11:45.39	Appleby, Andrew	Cherokee	
109	11:46.08	Ramirez, Alex	Pipkin	66
110	11:46.52	Hunt, JD	Strafford	67
111	11:48.24	Musgrave, Nikolaus	Cherokee	
112	11:49.17	Rolla, Boy	Rolla	68
113	11:50.21	Allin, Matt	Camdenton	69
114	11:50.39	Hunter, Zach	Camdenton	70
115	11:51.45	Thornton, Mitchell	Ozark	
116	11:52.21	Black, Brendon	Lebanon	
117	11:53.42	Miller, Ian	California	
118	11:54.30	Rolla, Boy	Rolla	
119	11:57.64	Terry, Patrick	Cherokee	
120	11:58.55	Hartgraves, Jonah	Ozark	
121	12:02.45	Rolla, Boy	Rolla	
122	12:03.52	Taylor, Aiden	Cherokee	
123	12:04.11	Lawson, Jack	Pipkin	71
124	12:06.89	ParkerReece, Tymon	Pipkin	
125	12:08.33	Simkins, Maddux	Strafford	72
126	12:09.42	Myers, Chuck	Ozark	
127	12:09.74	Soum, Jake	Lebanon	
128	12:10.80	Keen, Gregory	Lebanon	
129	12:11.02	Howard, Bryce	Ozark	
130	12:13.08	Faiferlick, Nicholas	Camdenton	
131	12:16.92	Shaw, Carson	Pershing	
132	12:20.67	Danek, Reed	Lebanon	
133	12:22.30	Coryell, Joseph	Conway	
134	12:23.08	Perryman, Reagan	Conway	
135	12:23.42	Rolla, Boy	Rolla	
136	12:24.30	Rolla, Boy	Rolla	
137	12:24.74	Kochs, Deon	Niangua	
138	12:24.95	Keller, Michael	Ozark	
139	12:25.58	Redlinger1, Kennon1	Waynesville	73
140	12:28.95	Barnes, Matthew	Pershing	
141	12:32.99	Todd, Sean	Pershing	
142	12:35.99	Cooper, Chris	Osage	74
143	12:36.67	Dougan, Kellen	Osage	75
144	12:37.49	Lohman, Luke	Pershing	
145	12:38.30	Elliott, Evan	Pershing	
146	12:38.77	Boyd, Aaron	Osage	
147	12:41.64	Swenson, Nathan	Cherokee	
148	12:43.55	Wise, Cooper	Pershing	
149	12:46.17	Crawford, Gavin	Ozark	
150	12:47.83	Rolla, Boy	Rolla	
151	12:49.17	Rolla, Boy	Rolla	
152	12:49.77	Walker, Eli	Strafford	
153	13:00.14	McCleod, Levi	Westport	
154	13:01.39	Branch, Kolton	Stoutland	
155	13:02.14	Rolla, Boy	Rolla	
156	13:04.02	Cromer, Easton	Lebanon	
157	13:06.89	Heikes, Seth	Camdenton	
158	13:08.33	McCracken, Tret	Stoutland	
159	13:14.45	McHenry, Collin	Ozark	
160	13:15.77	Stringer, Cody	Cherokee	
161	13:32.33	Boatright, Alex	Cherokee	
162	13:35.67	Speed, Jackson	Ozark	
163	13:54.14	Reece, Braxton	Strafford	
164	13:55.99	Wyrick, Caden	Osage	
165	13:58.95	Cathey, Lance	Pipkin	
166	14:03.55	Howard, Cameron	Pershing	
167	14:05.55	Franklin, Charles	Westport	
168	14:06.99	Rolla, Boy	Rolla	
169	14:18.17	Ingemi, Matthew	Pershing	
170	14:25.99	Reed, Hayden	Strafford	
171	14:29.77	Huinda, Daniel	Pipkin	
172	14:37.99	Miller, Sam	Skyline	
173	14:53.05	Snyder, Skye	Lebanon	
174	15:15.30	Rolla, Boy	Rolla	
175	15:59.08	Culp, David	Cherokee	
176	16:04.86	Rolla, Boy	Rolla	
177	18:11.30	Clark, Connor	Westport	
178	18:41.89	Evarts, Ryan	Niangua	
179	22:36.08	Campbell, Alex	Camdenton	

																								
																								
Place	Score		Team	#1	#2	#3	#4	#5	#6	#7														
																								
1	43		Cherokee	1	2	4	12	24	37	38														
2	59		Ozark	3	8	9	13	26	33	36														
3	108		Pershing	10	16	19	21	42	43	45														
4	110		Hickory Hills	6	11	20	32	41	47															
5	149		Camdenton	7	14	28	40	60	69	70														
6	164		Rolla	17	18	29	44	56	62	68														
7	179		Lebanon	22	23	31	51	52	53	55														
8	180		Osage	5	25	27	59	64	74	75														
9	209		Waynesville	15	39	46	48	61	73															
10	240		Pipkin	30	49	50	54	57	66	71														
11	255		Strafford	34	35	58	63	65	67	72