Complete Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2018 07:46 PM
              Class 4 District 6/Class 1 Sectional 2 - 5/12/2018               
                      Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                       
                      Hosted by Carl Junction High School                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Allary Liberatore   JR Webb City              5-04.00   10   
  2       Samantha Schriever  FR Carthage               5-00.00    8   
  3       Karlee Kinder       SO Carthage               4-10.00    6   
  4       Salma Lewis         FR C. Junction           J4-10.00    5   
  5       Karlea Galloway     FR West Plains            4-08.00    4   
  6       Aubrey Baker        JR Neosho                J4-08.00    3   
  7       Lily Harris         SR West Plains            4-06.00    2   
  8       Melynn Miller       SO Neosho                J4-06.00    1   
  9       Julia Cassidy       SO Nevada                 4-04.00  
  9       Kelli McCallister   JR Monett                 4-04.00  
 --       Deesha Patel        FR Monett                      NH  
 --       Morgan Smith        SO Nevada                      NH  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Dylan Pruiett       JR Carthage               6-04.00   10   
  2       Adam Waters         SO Logan-Rogers           6-02.00    8   
  3       Arkell Smith        SR Carthage              J6-02.00    6   
  4       Ryker Strong        JR Logan-Rogers          J6-02.00    5   
  5       Jarvis Funk         SR Neosho                 6-00.00    4   
  6       Brendan Jewell      FR C. Junction            5-10.00    3   
  7       Christopher Brierl  FR Glendale               5-08.00    1.50
  7       Ezra Crocker        JR Webb City              5-08.00    1.50
  9       Clay Butler         JR West Plains           J5-08.00  
 10       Hunter Angell       JR Glendale              J5-08.00  
 11       Garrell McGinley    JR West Plains            5-04.00  
 --       Dylan Allison       SO McDonald Cnty.              NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Logan Hurt          SR C. Junction           10-06.00   10   
  2       Lily Pyle           SR C. Junction           10-03.00    8   
  3       Sara Golden         SO Carthage               9-00.00    6   
  4       Darcy Darnell       SO Webb City             J9-00.00    5   
  5       Caitlyn Barton      FR McDonald Cnty.        J9-00.00    4   
  6       Alyssa Williams     JR Monett                 8-06.00    3   
  7       Kelly Brennand      SO McDonald Cnty.         8-00.00    1.50
  7       Sara Drewianka      SO Monett                 8-00.00    1.50
  9       Morgan Smith        SO Nevada                J8-00.00  
 10       Ashley Cole         SO Webb City             J8-00.00  
 11       Trinity Morgan      FR Neosho                 7-00.00  
 --       Shelbee Davis       FR West Plains                 NH  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Sam Repsher         SR C. Junction           14-00.00   10   
  2       Zachary Woods       JR McDonald Cnty.        13-03.00    8   
  3       Treyton Simmons     JR Webb City             12-09.00    6   
  4       Bailey Smith        SO Webb City            J12-09.00    5   
  5       Harrison Huhn       JR C. Junction           12-06.00    4   
  6       Luke Allcock        JR Monett               J12-06.00    3   
  7       Joseph Nicholas     SO Carthage             J12-06.00    2   
  8       Chaney Martin       SO West Plains           12-00.00    1   
  9       Kaleb Larson        SR Neosho                11-06.00  
  9       Riley Williams      FR Logan-Rogers          11-06.00  
  9       Nick Johnson        SO West Plains           11-06.00  
 12       Huechi Xiong        JR McDonald Cnty.        11-00.00  
 12       Caleb Hughes        JR Nevada                11-00.00  
 --       Corbin Eastwood     SO Nevada                      NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Sierrah Negrette    JR Carthage              16-10.25   10   
  2       Jayden Browning     FR Neosho                16-09.50    8   
  3       Kendra Davidson     SR West Plains           16-01.75    6   
  4       Madison Flynn       JR Neosho                15-10.25    5   
  5       Kelsey Dalton       SO Monett                15-09.50    4   
  6       Keira Jackson       SO Webb City             15-04.75    3   
  7       Madison Peeples     FR Webb City             15-04.00    2   
  8       Karlee Kinder       SO Carthage              15-03.00    1   
  9       Jordan Witt         SR McDonald Cnty.        15-02.00  
 10       Natalie Wallace     SO Aurora                14-10.00  
 11       Erin Cooper         FR McDonald Cnty.        14-08.00  
 12       Morgan Mulford      JR West Plains           14-06.00  
 13       Cheyenne White      JR Parkview              14-03.00  
 14       Emily Moore         SR Aurora                14-02.75  
 15       Essence Stiles      SO Parkview              14-00.50  
 16       Anna Fulton         SR Nevada                12-08.50  
 17       Teagan Charles      SO Nevada                12-03.25  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Arkell Smith        SR Carthage              22-05.00   10   
  2       Aaron Ludders       SR C. Junction           21-11.50    8   
  3       Jarvis Funk         SR Neosho                20-07.50    6   
  4       John Schupbach      SR Monett                20-06.00    5   
  5       Dakota Wynn         SR Webb City             20-03.25    4   
  6       Kayden Ast          JR Nevada                20-01.50    3   
  7       Michael Williams    SO McDonald Cnty.        20-00.00    2   
  8       Brendan Robins      SR West Plains           19-11.75    1   
  9       Joshua Sigua        SO Webb City             19-08.50  
 10       Taris Jackson       SO Carthage              19-06.75  
 11       Benjamin Hines      FR Nevada                18-07.50  
 12       Corbin Heath        JR West Plains           18-06.50  
 13       Jett Gall           JR C. Junction           18-05.50  
 14       Joshua McCann       SR Parkview              18-03.50  
 15       Tyrone Newburn      JR Parkview              18-02.00  
 16       TaeJon Victoria     SR Glendale              17-00.50  
 17       Ethan Roberts       SO Glendale              17-00.25  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Sierrah Negrette    JR Carthage              35-04.25   10   
  2       Jayden Browning     FR Neosho                34-09.75    8   
  3       Essence Stiles      SO Parkview              34-02.25    6   
  4       Karlee Kinder       SO Carthage              33-11.25    5   
  5       Cheyenne White      JR Parkview              32-10.75    4   
  6       Keira Jackson       SO Webb City             32-09.50    3   
  7       Ashley Kurima       SO Monett                32-06.25    2   
  8       Mailie Gindling     SO Neosho                32-05.50    1   
  9       Kendra Davidson     SR West Plains           31-10.00  
 10       Jordan Witt         SR McDonald Cnty.        31-08.00  
 11       Tylin Heathman      FR Nevada                31-03.00  
 12       Elizabeth Martin    FR Aurora                31-01.00  
 13       Kelli McCallister   JR Monett                30-08.00  
 14       Erin Cooper         FR McDonald Cnty.        29-08.00  
 15       Morgan Mulford      JR West Plains           28-11.50  
 --       Jayden Chei         SR Nevada                      ND  
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Arkell Smith        SR Carthage              44-05.00   10   
  2       Taris Jackson       SO Carthage              42-10.00    8   
  3       John Schupbach      SR Monett                42-07.00    6   
  4       Tyrone Newburn      JR Parkview              41-10.25    5   
  5       Dakota Wynn         SR Webb City             41-06.25    4   
  6       Carter Martin       SO West Plains           41-02.00    3   
  7       Brendan Robins      SR West Plains           40-11.25    2   
  8       Jett Gall           JR C. Junction           39-11.25    1   
  9       Benjamin Hines      FR Nevada               J39-11.25  
 10       Bucky Harrell       SR McDonald Cnty.        39-03.50  
 11       Gavin Wild          JR Monett                37-09.50  
 12       Michael Williams    SO McDonald Cnty.        37-08.75  
 13       Gavin Gannaway      SO Webb City             37-03.00  
 14       Kalen Morris        SO Nevada                34-06.75  
 --       Jonathan Jackson    JR Neosho                      ND  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Shyann Sturgeon     JR Carthage                117-04   10   
  2       Karson Culver       SO Webb City               114-05    8   
  3       Lori Vedder         SR Logan-Rogers            112-04    6   
  4       Maggie Davidson     SO West Plains             110-03    5   
  5       Claire Mitchell     SR Webb City               108-05    4   
  6       Emily Landers       JR McDonald Cnty.          104-09    3   
  7       Paiton Acord        JR Parkview                104-07    2   
  8       Kasey Bonham        SR West Plains             102-02    1   
  9       Kelsey Boyce        FR Glendale                 96-08  
 10       Emma Williamson     JR Glendale                 87-07  
 11       Kristen Klein       JR Parkview                 87-00  
 12       Brittanie Serr      JR McDonald Cnty.           82-08  
 13       Jordyn Ropelato     SO Nevada                   81-07  
 14       Randi Prock         JR Monett                   80-08  
 15       Elise Evans         SO Logan-Rogers             80-01  
 16       Adriana Crockford   JR Carthage                 78-05  
 17       Kimberlee Parris    FR Monett                   77-07  
 18       Abigail Bermudez    JR Neosho                   58-05  
 19       Kristy Pace         SO Neosho                   52-05  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Zeke Wall           SR C. Junction             147-02   10   
  2       Peyton Barton       SR McDonald Cnty.          147-00    8   
  3       Kipp Box            JR Neosho                  139-03    6   
  4       Oscar Campa         SO Carthage                139-00    5   
  5       Brendan Castleberr  SR Aurora                  135-09    4   
  6       Karter Wagner       JR Logan-Rogers            133-04    3   
  7       Isaac Johnston      SR Neosho                  133-01    2   
  8       Brandon Majors      SO Monett                  128-08    1   
  9       Joe Barnes          SO West Plains             126-03  
 10       Zetthew Meister     FR Webb City               124-01  
 11       Jordan Jones        SR C. Junction             123-06  
 12       Elliott Wolfe       JR McDonald Cnty.          123-02  
 13       Trevor Batson       SO Webb City               119-08  
 14       Josh Hackworth      SR West Plains             115-05  
 15       William Prince      SR Carthage                111-04  
 16       Clayton Cordova     SO Aurora                  109-07  
 17       Tyler Armstrong     SO Nevada                  105-02  
 18       Gavin Urquidez      SO Nevada                   93-01  
 --       Devin Paynter       SR Monett                      ND  
 --       Cameron Matthews    JR Parkview                    ND  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Octavia Duncan      SO Webb City             38-05.25   10   
  2       Kasey Bonham        SR West Plains           37-02.50    8   
  3       Caitlin Witt        JR Carthage              36-05.50    6   
  4       Paiton Acord        JR Parkview              35-10.25    5   
  5       Katlin Schmidt      JR Monett                34-09.50    4   
  6       Emily Landers       JR McDonald Cnty.        34-01.50    3   
  7       Catherine Stiles    JR Parkview              34-00.00    2   
  8       Courtny Woody       JR Webb City             31-10.75    1   
  9       Adriana Crockford   JR Carthage              30-08.50  
 10       Kelsey Bonham       FR West Plains           30-05.00  
 11       Emma Williamson     JR Glendale              29-05.50  
 12       Jordyn Ropelato     SO Nevada                28-05.75  
 13       Lydia Potter        FR Glendale              27-11.50  
 14       Jackie Grider       SO McDonald Cnty.        27-08.00  
 15       Haiden Richmond     SR Nevada                26-08.75  
 16       Kristy Pace         SO Neosho                23-06.50  
 17       Abigail Bermudez    JR Neosho                23-00.50  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Isaac Johnston      SR Neosho                53-08.00   10   
  2       Dylan Scaggs        JR West Plains           47-01.00    8   
  3       Elliott Wolfe       JR McDonald Cnty.        46-03.50    6   
  4       Zeke Wall           SR C. Junction           45-07.00    5   
  5       Duncan Stamps       SR C. Junction           45-03.00    4   
  6       Grant Fowler        SR Webb City             43-11.50    3   
  7       Karter Wagner       JR Logan-Rogers          42-08.50    2   
  8       Javis Berlin        SR Webb City             42-01.50    1   
  9       Lane Pointer        SO McDonald Cnty.        39-07.00  
 10       Braxton Shadden     SR Nevada                39-01.00  
 11       Michael Pendergras  SR Aurora                37-01.50  
 12       Gavin Urquidez      SO Nevada                37-00.50  
 13       Brendan Castleberr  SR Aurora                36-07.25  
 14       Oscar Campa         SO Carthage              36-05.50  
 15       Matthew Harris      SR West Plains           35-08.25  
 16       Kipp Box            JR Neosho                35-03.00  
 17       William Prince      SR Carthage              33-02.00  
 
Event 13  Girls Javelin Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Kaesha George       SO Monett                  135-07   10   
  2       Cheyenne White      JR Parkview                129-10    8   
  3       Kelli McCallister   JR Monett                  117-09    6   
  4       Alexa Boyle         SO Carthage                113-06    5   
  5       Ashley Alexander    SR Webb City               112-04    4   
  6       Shyann Sturgeon     JR Carthage                111-03    3   
  7       Lori Vedder         SR Logan-Rogers            108-07    2   
  8       Haidyn Berry        FR Webb City               103-11    1   
  9       Hailee Lundine      SO Nevada                  102-09  
 10       Kelsey Bonham       FR West Plains              96-04  
 11       Taylor Ebbinghaus   JR Neosho                   92-08  
 12       Emma Williamson     JR Glendale                 90-07  
 13       Emily Landers       JR McDonald Cnty.           81-02  
 14       Maggie Davidson     SO West Plains              80-08  
 15       Taylor Lamp         JR Neosho                   80-06  
 16       Jackie Grider       SO McDonald Cnty.           78-11  
 17       Elise Evans         SO Logan-Rogers             75-10  
 18       Kelsey Boyce        FR Glendale                 65-00  
 19       Teagan Charles      SO Nevada                   61-06  
 
Event 14  Boys Javelin Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Briar Short         SR Webb City               194-03   10   
  2       Dillon Lancaster    SR Carthage                159-00    8   
  3       Cole Hargis         SR Webb City               152-11    6   
  4       Trey Beachler       JR Nevada                  147-04    5   
  5       Johnathan Lancaste  JR Carthage                143-06    4   
  6       Karter Wagner       JR Logan-Rogers            139-10    3   
  7       Drew Osborne        JR Neosho                  137-01    2   
  8       Jacob Carrow        JR Logan-Rogers            134-10    1   
  9       Javis Berlin        SR Webb City              J134-10  
 10       Conner Rackley      SO West Plains             130-01  
 11       Brandon Majors      SO Monett                  129-10  
 12       Marcelo Villa       SO Monett                  126-09  
 13       Tyler Armstrong     SO Nevada                  123-06  
 14       Josh Hackworth      SR West Plains             120-06  
 15       Nolen Baisch        JR McDonald Cnty.          107-00  
 16       Michael Pendergras  SR Aurora                  105-09  
 17       Leslie Hill         JR Parkview                103-06  
 18       Brok Logan          JR Neosho                   86-07  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 4
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webb City                                           9:55.88   10   
     1) Alexia Jimenez SO               2) Abigail Pendergraft SO         
     3) Brittany Palmer SR              4) Camilla Roy SR                 
  2 Carl Junction                                      10:01.39    8   
     1) Madison Beecher SR              2) Kaitlynn Franks SO             
     3) Evie Cross JR                   4) Maegen Derfelt JR              
  3 West Plains                                        10:03.43    6   
     1) Megan Donahue JR                2) Whitneigh Drown SR             
     3) Mia Harris SO                   4) Kaylee Hatley JR               
  4 McDonald County                                    10:28.75    5   
     1) Ragan Wilson SO                 2) Adyson Sanny SO                
     3) Cassadi Dowd SR                 4) Addy Mick SO                   
  5 Carthage                                           11:00.05    4   
     1) Lauren Wilson FR                2) Grace Wood SO                  
     3) Jenna Fosdick JR                4) Aubrey Willis SO               
  6 Monett                                             11:10.33    3   
     1) Maddison Coones JR              2) Erin McCaffrey JR              
     3) Kaia Johnson FR                 4) Kaitlyn Ingle FR               
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 4
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Plains                                         8:09.86   10   
     1) Jacob McCrackin SR              2) Dylan Hayes SR                 
     3) Ben Stasney SR                  4) Ethan Hutchinson SR            
  2 Carthage                                            8:10.95    8   
     1) Clayton Whitehead JR            2) Christian Talamantez JR        
     3) Noah Talamantez SO              4) Clay Stout SR                  
  3 Webb City                                           8:22.08    6   
     1) Cole Cooper JR                  2) Brysen Butler JR               
     3) Zackary Carey SO                4) Joseph Dawson FR               
  4 Neosho                                              8:27.97    5   
     1) Nathaniel Wimpey SO             2) Lakin House JR                 
     3) Kyle Wood JR                    4) Cooper Hayes SO                
  5 McDonald County                                     8:33.51    4   
     1) Elijah Habert SO                2) Cale Adamson SO                
     3) Garrett Spears SO               4) Alexander Guadarrama SR        
  6 Parkview                                            9:22.48    3   
     1) Sam Knopf SR                    2) Elijah Stevens FR              
     3) Luis Ramirez SR                 4) Jace Hull SR                   
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Alexia Miller       SR C. Junction              15.83Q  4 
  2       Kaylee Cristy       SR Webb City                16.04Q  3 
  3       Gracie Smith        JR C. Junction              17.26Q  1 
  4       Gabriela Zengotita  FR Monett                   17.49Q  2 
  5       Jaylee Mincey       JR West Plains              17.54q  3 
  6       Kaysie Carr         SO Aurora                   17.73q  1 
  7       Talyn Smith         SO Webb City                17.86q  4 
  8       Ruby Palomo-martin  JR McDonald Cnty.           17.89q  4 
  9       Kylie Worley        SO Parkview                 18.29   2 
 10       Tylin Heathman      FR Nevada                   18.35   3 
 11       Allanna O'Hare      SO Carthage                 18.37   3 
 12       Ashley Tuma         JR West Plains              18.62   2 
 13       Josselyne Renteria  SO Carthage                 19.10   4 
 14       Da'Drianna Weston   SO Parkview                 19.26   1 
 15       Avery Renfro        FR Neosho                   19.48   4 
 16       Hazel Tracy         SO Logan-Rogers             20.25   3 
 17       Makaiela Thacker    SO McDonald Cnty.           21.84   1 
 --       Isabella Alden      SO Logan-Rogers                DQ   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Alexia Miller       SR C. Junction              15.66   10   
  2       Kaylee Cristy       SR Webb City                16.12    8   
  3       Gracie Smith        JR C. Junction              17.16    6   
  4       Gabriela Zengotita  FR Monett                   17.33    5   
  5       Jaylee Mincey       JR West Plains              17.63    4   
  6       Kaysie Carr         SO Aurora                   17.70    3   
  7       Ruby Palomo-martin  JR McDonald Cnty.           17.86    2   
  8       Talyn Smith         SO Webb City                17.89    1   
 
Event 18  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Jake Ogden          JR Webb City                15.81Q  1 
  2       Dillon Lancaster    SR Carthage                 15.87Q  2 
  3       James Morgan        FR Webb City                16.77q  1 
  4       Blake Schrader      JR Carthage                 16.92q  2 
  5       Samuel Frech        JR Glendale                 17.17q  1 
  6       Bailey Austin       SR Monett                   17.23q  1 
  7       Jayden Richardson   SO Parkview                 17.29q  2 
  8       Chaney Martin       SO West Plains              17.58q  2 
  9       Joel Morris         SO McDonald Cnty.           18.39   2 
 10       Braden Russell      SO Nevada                   18.45   1 
 11       Kalen Morris        SO Nevada                   20.25   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Dillon Lancaster    SR Carthage                 15.44   10   
  2       Jake Ogden          JR Webb City                15.97    8   
  3       Blake Schrader      JR Carthage                 16.49    6   
  4       Samuel Frech        JR Glendale                 16.93    5   
  5       Jayden Richardson   SO Parkview                 16.94    4   
  6       Chaney Martin       SO West Plains              17.20    3   
  7       Bailey Austin       SR Monett                   17.30    2   
  8       James Morgan        FR Webb City                21.12    1   
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Amani Howard        SR Parkview                 13.19Q  1 
  2       Kelsey Dalton       SO Monett                   13.20Q  2 
  3       Destiny Seeley      SR Webb City                13.32q  1 
  4       McKayla Oesterreic  SR Parkview                 13.74q  2 
  4       Destiny Fitzpatric  SO Carthage                 13.74q  1 
  6       Morgan Mulford      JR West Plains              13.89q  1 
  7       Katelin Kurima      SR Monett                   13.92q  2 
  8       Haiden Richmond     SR Nevada                   14.24q  2 
  9       Lydia Potter        FR Glendale                 14.25   2 
 10       Rita Santillan      SO McDonald Cnty.           14.28   1 
 11       Essence Kibby       SO Glendale                 14.39   1 
 12       Jasmine Williams    FR West Plains              14.42   2 
 13       Taylor Lamp         JR Neosho                   14.45   1 
 14       Hallie Bond         FR Nevada                   14.55   2 
 15       Madison Peeples     FR Webb City                14.65   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Kelsey Dalton       SO Monett                   13.22   10   
  2       Amani Howard        SR Parkview                 13.34    8   
  3       Destiny Seeley      SR Webb City                13.63    6   
  4       McKayla Oesterreic  SR Parkview                 14.12    5   
  5       Morgan Mulford      JR West Plains              14.27    4   
  6       Katelin Kurima      SR Monett                   14.29    3   
  7       Destiny Fitzpatric  SO Carthage                 14.31    2   
  8       Haiden Richmond     SR Nevada                   14.35    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Weston Wendt        SR C. Junction              11.29Q  1 
  2       Corben Pugh         SR Carthage                 11.51Q  2 
  3       Sam Repsher         SR C. Junction              11.49q  1 
  4       Brendan Hudson      SO Parkview                 11.73q  2 
  5       Josiah Asa          SR Glendale                 11.85q  1 
  6       Colin Witte         SO Nevada                   12.03q  1 
  6       Corbin Jones        SO McDonald Cnty.           12.03q  2 
  8       Jamie Guinn         SO Monett                   12.06q  2 
  9       Blake Delacruz      JR Parkview                 12.13   2 
 10       Nicholas Emery      SO Carthage                 12.20   2 
 11       Braxton Shadden     SR Nevada                   12.32   1 
 12       Seth Stiles         JR West Plains              12.45   2 
 13       Khodie Blackburn    SR Neosho                   12.81   1 
 14       Ramsey Brower       FR West Plains              12.90   1 
 --       Wesley Dupree       JR Glendale                    DQ   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Weston Wendt        SR C. Junction              11.19   10   
  2       Sam Repsher         SR C. Junction              11.33    8   
  3       Corben Pugh         SR Carthage                 11.46    6   
  4       Brendan Hudson      SO Parkview                 11.59    5   
  5       Josiah Asa          SR Glendale                 11.62    4   
  6       Colin Witte         SO Nevada                   11.81    3   
  7       Jamie Guinn         SO Monett                   11.89    2   
  8       Corbin Jones        SO McDonald Cnty.           11.97    1   
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carl Junction                                       1:46.95   2  10   
     1) Mayson Montez SO                2) Madison Beecher SR             
     3) Shiloh Sluder FR                4) Alexandria Sluder FR           
  2 Webb City                                           1:48.82   2   8   
     1) Destiny Seeley SR               2) Kaylee Cristy SR               
     3) Jaydee Duda FR                  4) Allary Liberatore JR           
  3 Parkview                                            1:49.37   2   6   
     1) Alexa Morelock SO               2) McKayla Oesterreich SR         
     3) Myah Paige FR                   4) Amani Howard SR                
  4 Monett                                              1:51.77   2   5   
     1) Kaesha George SO                2) Alyssa Williams JR             
     3) Ashley Kurima SO                4) Katelin Kurima SR              
  5 Neosho                                              1:53.02   2   4   
     1) Jayden Browning FR              2) Taylor Ebbinghaus JR           
     3) Mariah Welch SR                 4) Aubrey Baker JR                
  6 Nevada                                              1:54.84   2   3   
     1) Hallie Bond FR                  2) Kaeth Zachary JR               
     3) Sydney Ernsbarger JR            4) Anna Fulton SR                 
  7 Logan-Rogersville                                   1:54.92   2   2   
     1) Isabella Alden SO               2) Daycyana Bond SO               
     3) Trinity Jenkins SO              4) Reagan Di trolio JR            
  8 Carthage                                            1:55.34   2   1   
     1) Katie Crowe FR                  2) Rylee Anderson FR              
     3) Destiny Fitzpatrick SO          4) Allanna O'Hare SO              
  9 Glendale                                            1:57.25   1 
     1) Jasmine Bright SO               2) Johnesha Manning FR            
     3) McKenzie Robbins FR             4) Essence Kibby SO               
 -- West Plains                                              DQ   1 
     1) Cassidy Cunningham SO           2) Kendra Davidson SR             
     3) Haylie Jeffery SO               4) Morgan Mulford JR              
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carl Junction                                       1:28.16   10   
     1) Sam Repsher SR                  2) Lance Ward SO                  
     3) Lucas Berliew SR                4) Weston Wendt SR                
  2 Carthage                                            1:30.12    8   
     1) Corben Pugh SR                  2) Jayden Morgan JR               
     3) Mitchell Frisinger SO           4) Dylan Pruiett JR               
  3 Webb City                                           1:31.22    6   
     1) Kade Stowell JR                 2) James Morgan FR                
     3) Ethan Hilgendorf JR             4) Durand Henderson JR            
  4 Parkview                                            1:33.72    5   
     1) Blake Delacruz JR               2) Ethan Jordan JR                
     3) Hayden McKown SO                4) Brendan Hudson SO              
  5 Glendale                                            1:33.95    4   
     1) Brandon Allen FR                2) Josiah Asa SR                  
     3) Wesley Dupree JR                4) Andrew McIllwain SO            
  6 Nevada                                              1:36.09    3   
     1) Kayden Ast JR                   2) Trey Beachler JR               
     3) Benjamin Hines FR               4) Devin McHugh JR                
  7 Logan-Rogersville                                   1:39.54    2   
     1) Ryker Strong JR                 2) Kaiden Sharp JR                
     3) Adam Waters SO                  4) Brooks Wilson SO               
 -- West Plains                                              DQ  
     1) Corbin Heath JR                 2) Kole Taylor JR                 
     3) Dalton Lucas JR                 4) Lane Jett JR                   
 
Event 23  Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Calli Beshore       SO Nevada                 5:21.79   10   
  2       Kaylee Hatley       JR West Plains            5:26.39    8   
  3       Camilla Roy         SR Webb City              5:33.33    6   
  4       Hope Strausbaugh    SR Logan-Rogers           5:36.29    5   
  5       McKenzie Bergman    JR West Plains            5:41.23    4   
  6       Jessica Hicks       JR Glendale               5:53.90    3   
  7       Kaitlynn Franks     SO C. Junction            5:55.65    2   
  8       Maya Alberhasky     SR Parkview               5:57.27    1   
  9       Alexia Jimenez      SO Webb City              5:58.52  
 10       Evie Cross          JR C. Junction            6:02.57  
 11       Aubrey Boatwright   FR Aurora                 6:06.17  
 12       Amara Pippin        JR Nevada                 6:07.63  
 13       Jenna Fosdick       JR Carthage               6:17.55  
 14       Addy Mick           SO McDonald Cnty.         6:20.98  
 15       Kaitlyn Ingle       FR Monett                 6:25.26  
 16       Lauren Wilson       FR Carthage               6:29.38  
 17       Lillian Caldwell    FR Logan-Rogers           6:38.07  
 18       Erin McCaffrey      JR Monett                 6:47.50  
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Ryan Riddle         SR Webb City              4:24.50   10   
  2       Ben Stasney         SR West Plains            4:28.59    8   
  3       Jacob McCrackin     SR West Plains            4:29.19    6   
  4       Clayton Whitehead   JR Carthage               4:29.95    5   
  5       Jay Strausbaugh     SO Logan-Rogers           4:32.19    4   
  6       Landon Hendrickson  FR Logan-Rogers           4:38.19    3   
  7       Joseph Dawson       FR Webb City              4:41.53    2   
  8       Jace Hull           SR Parkview               4:49.01    1   
  9       Sam Knopf           SR Parkview               4:49.68  
 10       Kaleb Weibel        SO C. Junction            4:54.66  
 11       Kyle Wood           JR Neosho                 4:55.36  
 12       Noah Talamantez     SO Carthage               4:55.60  
 13       Logan Carnes        FR C. Junction            4:57.40  
 14       Garrett Spears      SO McDonald Cnty.         4:58.03  
 15       Alexander Guadarra  SR McDonald Cnty.         5:02.52  
 16       Oliver Bopp         JR Neosho                 5:07.13  
 17       Michael Pruett      JR Aurora                 5:20.75  
 18       Christoffer Weiss   SR Glendale               5:25.73  
 19       Luke Sudkamp        SR Nevada                 5:26.43  
 20       Mitchell Marsh      SR Glendale               5:28.68  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parkview                                              50.44   2  10   
     1) Kiara Buck SR                   2) McKayla Oesterreich SR         
     3) Da'Drianna Weston SO            4) Amani Howard SR                
  2 Monett                                                51.09   2   8   
     1) Katelin Kurima SR               2) Alyssa Williams JR             
     3) Ashley Kurima SO                4) Kelsey Dalton SO               
  3 West Plains                                           51.85   2   6   
     1) Cassidy Cunningham SO           2) Kendra Davidson SR             
     3) Haylie Jeffery SO               4) Morgan Mulford JR              
  4 Carthage                                              52.07   2   5   
     1) Katie Crowe FR                  2) Sierrah Negrette JR            
     3) Briana Rowden SR                4) Paige Schrader SO              
  5 Nevada                                                53.60   2   4   
     1) Hallie Bond FR                  2) Teagan Charles SO              
     3) Zoie Farmer SO                  4) Anna Fulton SR                 
  6 Neosho                                                53.63   2   3   
     1) Jayden Browning FR              2) Aubrey Baker JR                
     3) Mariah Welch SR                 4) Taylor Ebbinghaus JR           
  7 Webb City                                             54.13   2   2   
     1) Darcy Darnell SO                2) Ashley Cole SO                 
     3) Talyn Smith SO                  4) Aubrey Peck FR                 
  8 Glendale                                              55.03   1   1   
     1) Essence Kibby SO                2) Johnesha Manning FR            
     3) Lydia Potter FR                 4) Lael Seats FR                  
  9 Logan-Rogersville                                     55.61   1 
     1) Daycyana Bond SO                2) Trinity Jenkins SO             
     3) Laura Slayden FR                4) Hazel Tracy SO                 
 -- Carl Junction                                            DQ   2 
     1) Alexandria Sluder FR            2) Gracie Smith JR                
     3) Makayla Donham SR               4) Shiloh Sluder FR               
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carl Junction                                         42.74   2  10   
     1) Joe Kennedy JR                  2) Weston Wendt SR                
     3) Lucas Berliew SR                4) Sam Repsher SR                 
  2 Carthage                                              43.62   2   8   
     1) Marcus Huntley SO               2) Jayden Morgan JR               
     3) Mitchell Frisinger SO           4) Dylan Pruiett JR               
  3 Webb City                                             43.68   2   6   
     1) Joshua Sigua SO                 2) Kade Stowell JR                
     3) Ethan Young JR                  4) Durand Henderson JR            
  4 Parkview                                              44.15   2   5   
     1) Blake Delacruz JR               2) Ethan Jordan JR                
     3) Hayden McKown SO                4) Brendan Hudson SO              
  5 Neosho                                                44.77   2   4   
     1) Connor McGehee JR               2) Jonathan Jackson JR            
     3) Kaleb Larson SR                 4) Jarvis Funk SR                 
  6 West Plains                                           44.83   2   3   
     1) Seth Stiles JR                  2) Brendan Robins SR              
     3) Brayden Lidgaurd SO             4) Mason Cochran SO               
  7 Glendale                                              45.03   2   2   
     1) Josiah Asa SR                   2) Wesley Dupree JR               
     3) TaeJon Victoria SR              4) Ethan Roberts SO               
  8 Monett                                                45.36   2   1   
     1) Bailey Austin SR                2) Jamie Guinn SO                 
     3) Eduardo Trujillo Morales FR     4) John Schupbach SR              
  9 Nevada                                                46.22   1 
     1) Kayden Ast JR                   2) Benjamin Hines FR              
     3) Braxton Shadden SR              4) Colin Witte SO                 
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 4
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Addison Theil       SR Carthage               1:00.27   3  10   
  2       Allison Holesapple  SO West Plains            1:02.49   3   8   
  3       Allary Liberatore   JR Webb City              1:02.73   3   6   
  4       Destiny Seeley      SR Webb City              1:03.80   3   5   
  5       Sydney Ernsbarger   JR Nevada                 1:03.89   3   4   
  6       Zoie Farmer         SO Nevada                 1:03.91   3   3   
  7       Alexa Morelock      SO Parkview               1:05.00   3   2   
  8       Reagan Di trolio    JR Logan-Rogers           1:05.29   3   1   
  9       Kylie Harris        SO Carthage               1:06.68   2 
 10       Myah Paige          FR Parkview               1:07.37   2 
 11       Victoria Sanchez    SO Glendale               1:07.39   2 
 12       Emma Dodd           FR Neosho                 1:09.08   2 
 13       Adyson Sanny        SO McDonald Cnty.         1:09.17   2 
 14       Kennedy Lamp        JR Neosho                 1:09.63   2 
 15       Olivia Gibson       FR Aurora                 1:10.75   1 
 15       Ravin Collins       FR West Plains            1:10.75   2 
 17       Riley Pope          FR Aurora                 1:15.94   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 4
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Lance Ward          SO C. Junction              49.23   2  10   
  2       Corben Pugh         SR Carthage                 50.33   2   8   
  3       Devin McHugh        JR Nevada                   50.64   2   6   
  4       Jayden Morgan       JR Carthage                 50.80   2   5   
  5       Weston Lawson       SR Logan-Rogers             51.26   2   4   
  6       Tyler White         JR C. Junction              52.06   2   3   
  7       Isaac Martinez      JR Aurora                   52.87   2   2   
  8       Weston Mitchell     JR West Plains              53.50   1   1   
  9       Andrew McIllwain    SO Glendale                 53.57   1 
 10       Cale Adamson        SO McDonald Cnty.           55.29   1 
 11       Mauricio Cantu      JR Logan-Rogers             57.11   1 
 12       Tyler Trotter       JR Parkview                 58.67   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Kaylee Cristy       SR Webb City                47.42   3  10   
  2       Alexia Miller       SR C. Junction              47.59   3   8   
  3       Paige Schrader      SO Carthage                 48.78   3   6   
  4       Kaeth Zachary       JR Nevada                   50.24   3   5   
  5       Tylin Heathman      FR Nevada                   50.35   2   4   
  6       Madison Flynn       JR Neosho                   50.97   3   3   
  7       Gabriela Zengotita  FR Monett                   51.48   3   2   
  8       Briana Rowden       SR Carthage                 51.71   3   1   
  9       Talyn Smith         SO Webb City                51.87   3 
 10       Isabella Alden      SO Logan-Rogers             52.97   2 
 11       Ruby Palomo-martin  JR McDonald Cnty.           53.63   2 
 12       Avery Renfro        FR Neosho                   53.72   2 
 13       Ashley Tuma         JR West Plains              54.52   2 
 14       Hazel Tracy         SO Logan-Rogers             54.99   1 
 15       Kylie Worley        SO Parkview                 55.18   2 
 16       Da'Drianna Weston   SO Parkview                 56.48   2 
 17       Andrea Creason      SR McDonald Cnty.           56.86   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Samuel Frech        JR Glendale                 43.03   2  10   
  2       Kaleb Poorman       SO C. Junction              43.62   2   8   
  3       Lane Gall           SO Carthage                 43.68   2   6   
  4       Bailey Austin       SR Monett                   43.86   2   5   
  5       Jake Ogden          JR Webb City                44.30   1   4   
  6       Jayden Richardson   SO Parkview                 44.38   2   3   
  7       Fermin Delos santo  SR McDonald Cnty.           45.17   2   2   
  8       Blake Schrader      JR Carthage                 46.14   2   1   
  9       Eduardo Trujillo M  FR Monett                   46.26   1 
 10       Braden Russell      SO Nevada                   46.96   1 
 11       Joel Morris         SO McDonald Cnty.           47.29   1 
 12       Minh Dinh           SO West Plains              47.69   1 
 13       Teagan Adams        FR West Plains              48.42   1 
 14       Kalen Morris        SO Nevada                   49.37   1 
 15       James Morgan        FR Webb City              1:03.67   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Camilla Roy         SR Webb City              2:25.90   10   
  2       Madison Beecher     SR C. Junction            2:26.73    8   
  3       Maegen Derfelt      JR C. Junction            2:28.00    6   
  4       Cassadi Dowd        SR McDonald Cnty.         2:31.60    5   
  5       Breanna Beavers     SR Logan-Rogers           2:33.16    4   
  6       Whitneigh Drown     SR West Plains            2:33.51    3   
  7       Abigail Pendergraf  SO Webb City              2:34.64    2   
  8       Ragan Wilson        SO McDonald Cnty.         2:39.85    1   
  9       Sadie Hutchinson    FR West Plains            2:42.50  
 10       Hailey Souter       SR Logan-Rogers           2:49.30  
 11       Grace Wood          SO Carthage               2:51.31  
 12       Destiny Colston     SO Neosho                 2:54.57  
 13       Kaia Johnson        FR Monett                 2:58.50  
 14       Kyndall Davidson    SO Neosho                 2:59.14  
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Ryan Riddle         SR Webb City              1:58.31   10   
  2       Ben Stasney         SR West Plains            1:59.48    8   
  3       Clay Stout          SR Carthage               2:01.71    6   
  4       Cole Cooper         JR Webb City              2:02.04    5   
  5       Lakin House         JR Neosho                 2:04.80    4   
  6       Jacob McCrackin     SR West Plains            2:05.34    3   
  7       Jose Salas Esquive  FR Monett                 2:08.14    2   
  8       Christian Talamant  JR Carthage               2:08.90    1   
  9       Elijah Habert       SO McDonald Cnty.         2:10.90  
 10       JaeBok Moon         JR Glendale               2:12.34  
 11       Ethan Miller        JR Glendale               2:13.54  
 12       Kaleb Weibel        SO C. Junction            2:14.22  
 13       Keaton Garrett      SR Logan-Rogers           2:16.11  
 14       Brandon Korhn       SR C. Junction            2:20.34  
 15       Tyler Moritz        SO McDonald Cnty.         2:25.68  
 16       Jared Leach         SR Parkview               2:33.58  
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Amani Howard        SR Parkview                 27.00Q  3 
  2       Kelsey Dalton       SO Monett                   27.36Q  4 
  3       Destiny Seeley      SR Webb City                27.78Q  2 
  4       McKayla Oesterreic  SR Parkview                 27.98Q  1 
  5       Mary Jane Martinez  FR Monett                   28.67q  2 
  6       Jasmine Williams    FR West Plains              29.01q  3 
  7       Johnesha Manning    FR Glendale                 29.34q  3 
  8       Reagan Di trolio    JR Logan-Rogers             29.44q  1 
  9       Rita Santillan      SO McDonald Cnty.           29.73   4 
 10       McKenzie Robbins    FR Glendale                 29.80   1 
 11       Laura Slayden       FR Logan-Rogers             30.08   2 
 12       Mailie Gindling     SO Neosho                   30.19   4 
 13       Cheyenne Brotherto  FR West Plains              30.33   3 
 14       Rylee Anderson      FR Carthage                 30.42   1 
 15       Anna Fulton         SR Nevada                   30.45   4 
 16       Savannah Merriman   FR Neosho                   30.75   2 
 17       Nallely Martinez    FR Aurora                   31.18   3 
 18       Hallie Bond         FR Nevada                   31.31   4 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Kelsey Dalton       SO Monett                   26.38   10   
  2       Amani Howard        SR Parkview                 26.76    8   
  3       Destiny Seeley      SR Webb City                27.08    6   
  4       McKayla Oesterreic  SR Parkview                 27.87    5   
  5       Mary Jane Martinez  FR Monett                   28.40    4   
  6       Reagan Di trolio    JR Logan-Rogers             28.71    3   
  7       Johnesha Manning    FR Glendale                 29.43    2   
  8       Jasmine Williams    FR West Plains              29.82    1   
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Weston Wendt        SR C. Junction              22.54Q  3 
  2       Lance Ward          SO C. Junction              22.63Q  1 
  3       Josiah Asa          SR Glendale                 22.96Q  2 
  4       Lucas Berliew       SR C. Junction              22.97q  2 
  5       Weston Lawson       SR Logan-Rogers             23.32q  1 
  6       Ethan Jordan        JR Parkview                 23.80q  3 
  7       Brendan Hudson      SO Parkview                 23.89q  3 
  8       Colin Witte         SO Nevada                   23.94q  1 
  9       Wesley Dupree       JR Glendale                 24.02   2 
 10       John Schupbach      SR Monett                   24.08   1 
 11       Adam Waters         SO Logan-Rogers             24.20   2 
 12       Jamie Guinn         SO Monett                   24.22   3 
 13       Morgan Frisinger    FR Carthage                 24.81   1 
 14       Seth Stiles         JR West Plains              24.93   2 
 15       Trey Beachler       JR Nevada                   25.20   3 
 15       Teagan Adams        FR West Plains              25.20   1 
 17       Cobe Strickland     JR Neosho                   25.57   2 
 18       Brygan Smith        JR Carthage                 26.17   3 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Weston Wendt        SR C. Junction              22.60   10   
  2       Lucas Berliew       SR C. Junction              22.97    8   
  3       Lance Ward          SO C. Junction              23.09    6   
  4       Weston Lawson       SR Logan-Rogers             23.44    5   
  5       Josiah Asa          SR Glendale                 23.48    4   
  6       Colin Witte         SO Nevada                   24.09    3   
  7       Brendan Hudson      SO Parkview                 24.21    2   
  8       Ethan Jordan        JR Parkview                 24.80    1   
 
Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Calli Beshore       SO Nevada                11:56.90   10   
  2       Kaylee Hatley       JR West Plains           11:58.57    8   
  3       Mia Harris          SO West Plains           12:01.65    6   
  4       Amy Vedder          SR Logan-Rogers          12:28.77    5   
  5       Evie Cross          JR C. Junction           13:16.09    4   
  6       Faith Stark         JR Logan-Rogers          13:19.32    3   
  7       Aubrey Boatwright   FR Aurora                13:32.96    2   
  8       Maya Alberhasky     SR Parkview              13:40.34    1   
  9       Jenna Fosdick       JR Carthage              14:03.87  
 10       Patience Lockhart   JR Nevada                14:54.20  
 --       Kaitlynn Franks     SO C. Junction                DNF  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 4
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Ryan Riddle         SR Webb City              9:40.12   10   
  2       Ben Stasney         SR West Plains            9:45.51    8   
  3       Clayton Whitehead   JR Carthage               9:48.99    6   
  4       Ethan Hutchinson    SR West Plains            9:59.95    5   
  5       Jay Strausbaugh     SO Logan-Rogers          10:11.56    4   
  6       Haddon Spikereit    SO Webb City             10:15.63    3   
  7       Nicholas Ondr       JR Glendale              10:41.32    2   
  8       Logan Carnes        FR C. Junction           10:42.79    1   
  9       Anderson Ixcol      SO Carthage              10:46.37  
 10       David Lazalde       SO McDonald Cnty.        10:53.13  
 11       Santiago Granados   JR Monett                10:59.16  
 12       Cooper Hayes        SO Neosho                11:04.27  
 13       Jace Hull           SR Parkview              11:08.22  
 14       Diego Nelson        JR C. Junction           11:16.30  
 15       Elijah Stevens      FR Parkview              11:17.91  
 16       William Johnson     JR Nevada                11:55.86  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carl Junction                                       4:00.89   2  10   
     1) Madison Beecher SR              2) Mayson Montez SO               
     3) Shiloh Sluder FR                4) Maegen Derfelt JR              
  2 Carthage                                            4:14.82   2   8   
     1) Addison Theil SR                2) Paige Schrader SO              
     3) Briana Rowden SR                4) Sierrah Negrette JR            
  3 Webb City                                           4:18.22   2   6   
     1) Allary Liberatore JR            2) Kaylee Cristy SR               
     3) Talyn Smith SO                  4) Camilla Roy SR                 
  4 Nevada                                              4:19.77   2   5   
     1) Calli Beshore SO                2) Hallie Bond FR                 
     3) Sydney Ernsbarger JR            4) Zoie Farmer SO                 
  5 Monett                                              4:23.18   2   4   
     1) Alyssa Williams JR              2) Maddison Coones JR             
     3) Gabriela Zengotita FR           4) Kaesha George SO               
  6 West Plains                                         4:25.39   2   3   
     1) Whitneigh Drown SR              2) Allison Holesapple SO          
     3) Sadie Hutchinson FR             4) Cassidy Cunningham SO          
  7 Logan-Rogersville                                   4:27.18   2   2   
     1) Breanna Beavers SR              2) Isabella Alden SO              
     3) Reagan Di trolio JR             4) Laura Slayden FR               
  8 Neosho                                              4:49.21   1   1   
     1) Mariah Welch SR                 2) Emma Dodd FR                   
     3) Kennedy Lamp JR                 4) Taylor Ebbinghaus JR           
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carthage                                            3:21.13   10   
     1) Jayden Morgan JR                2) Christian Talamantez JR        
     3) Clay Stout SR                   4) Arkell Smith SR                
  2 Carl Junction                                       3:26.79    8   
     1) Lance Ward SO                   2) Tyler White JR                 
     3) Joe Kennedy JR                  4) Blake Poorman FR               
  3 Webb City                                           3:27.79    6   
     1) Kade Stowell JR                 2) Ethan Hilgendorf JR            
     3) Blake West SR                   4) Durand Henderson JR            
  4 Neosho                                              3:31.28    5   
     1) Donnie Fox JR                   2) Nathaniel Wimpey SO            
     3) Lakin House JR                  4) Jarvis Funk SR                 
  5 West Plains                                         3:32.59    4   
     1) Weston Mitchell JR              2) Michael Tinsley SO             
     3) Brayden Lidgaurd SO             4) Mason Cochran SO               
  6 Aurora                                              3:33.65    3   
     1) Jeffrey Simpson JR              2) Jess Williams JR               
     3) Logan Lauffer JR                4) Isaac Martinez JR              
  7 Logan-Rogersville                                   3:42.29    2   
     1) Weston Lawson SR                2) Adam Waters SO                 
     3) Ryker Strong JR                 4) Kaiden Sharp JR                
 
              Women - Class 1 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lutheran (Kansas City)     124        2) School of the Ozarks       97   
    3) Appleton City               81        4) Drexel                     60   
    5) Thomas Jefferson Independe  49        6) Greenwood                  46   
    7) Midway                      40        8) Osceola                    38   
    9) Liberal                     32       10) Wheaton                    29   
   11) Jasper                      26       12) Bakersfield                22   
   13) Leeton                      15       14) Greenfield                 13   
   15) McAuley Catholic            12       16) Lockwood                   10   
   17) Lakeland                     8       18) Fordland                    6   
   18) Rich Hill                    6       18) Humansville                 6   
   21) Fair Play                    5       21) Calhoun                     5   
   23) Chadwick                     4                                           
 
              Women - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Webb City                  137        2) Carthage                  107   
    3) Carl Junction               95        4) West Plains                87   
    5) Monett                      84.50     6) Parkview                   73   
    7) Nevada                      49        8) Neosho                     37   
    9) Logan-Rogersville           33       10) McDonald County            24.50
   11) Glendale                     6       12) Aurora                      5   
 
                Men - Class 1 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lockwood                    74        2) Jasper                     70   
    3) Lutheran (Kansas City)      67        4) Osceola                    53   
    4) Greenfield                  53        6) School of the Ozarks       46   
    7) Liberal                     44        8) Rich Hill                  43   
    9) Midway                      42       10) Drexel                     40   
   11) Humansville                 29       12) Appleton City              27   
   13) Chadwick                    23       14) Wheaton                    22   
   14) Lakeland                    22       16) Weaubleau                  18   
   17) Greenwood                   14       18) Thomas Jefferson Independ   8   
   18) Everton                      8       20) Dora                        6   
   21) Calhoun                      5       22) Leeton                      4   
   22) Fair Play                    4       24) Sheldon                     3   
   24) McAuley Catholic             3       26) Halfway                     2   
   27) Tuscumbia                    1                                           
 
                Men - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carthage                   157        2) Carl Junction             137   
    3) Webb City                  117.50     4) West Plains                74   
    5) Neosho                      48        6) Logan-Rogersville          46   
    7) Parkview                    34        8) Glendale                   32.50
    9) McDonald County             31       10) Monett                     27   
   11) Nevada                      23       12) Aurora                      9