Complete Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2018 06:40 PM
                        Class 3 District 8 - 5/12/2018                         
                      Entries and Seeding by: TRXC Timing                      
                             Hosted by Richmond HS                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 39  Girls High Jump Class 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Serena Sundell      FR Maryville              5-02.00   10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04.25 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O   XXX   
  2       Molly Renshaw       SO Maryville              5-00.00    8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Claire Holles       JR Lawson                J5-00.00    6   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4       Sydney Hosman       JR Richmond               4-10.00    5   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5       Kajah Martin        SO Lincoln C.P.          J4-10.00    4   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Maci Moore          FR Trenton                4-08.00    3   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7       Sidney Lynch        JR Trenton               J4-08.00    2   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8       Awa-Bousso Gueye    FR Lincoln C.P.           4-06.00    1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9       Anna Cernich        FR St. Pius X            J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10       Jenna King          SO St. Pius X            J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10       Faith Miller        FR Lawson                J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12       Lucy Gaston         FR Chillicothe           J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13       McKenzie McBee      JR Richmond               4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 13       Jade Wilson         SO Cameron                4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 40  Boys High Jump Class 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Jon Burk            SR Chillicothe            6-02.00   10   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-03 
        P  XXO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Brandon Auffert     SO Maryville              6-00.00    8   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Clayton Justice     SO Maryville             J6-00.00    6   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Eric Buycks         SR Central Academy       J6-00.00    5   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5       Mark Heard          SO Hogan Prep            J6-00.00    4   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6       Rylan Brown         JR Cameron                5-10.00    3   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7       Ricky Greer         JR Central Academy       J5-10.00    2   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8       Ashton Vandiver     SR Richmond              J5-10.00    1   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9       Demarcus Maple      SR Hogan Prep             5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 10       Colton Rhodes       FR Richmond               5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Colby Moody         SO Chillicothe                 NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 41  Girls Pole Vault Class 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Hadley Jetmore      FR Pembroke Hill         10-06.00   10   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O     P     O   XXX 
  2       Molly Jones         SR Chillicothe            9-06.00    8   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO    O   XXX 
  3       Kennedy Corzette    SO Chillicothe            8-06.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Savanna McCutchen   SO Lawson                 8-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Kayla George        JR Richmond               7-06.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Shayde Ricketts     FR Lawson                 7-00.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7       Kayley Griffin      SR Trenton                6-06.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 42  Boys Pole Vault Class 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Jackson Willard     SR Chillicothe           10-06.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    XO     O     P   XXX 
  2       Treyton Paris       JR Maryville             10-00.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    XO   XXX 
  3       McCauley Bowers     SR Richmond               9-06.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XXX 
  4       Jake Chapman        JR Chillicothe           J9-06.00    5   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO   XXX 
  5       Brik Broughton      SO Lawson                 9-00.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6       Tyler Olcott        FR Lawson                 7-06.00    3   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Class 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Amari Conn          SO Lincoln C.P.          15-11.00   10   
      15-11  15-03.75  14-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Jordan Hibner       SO Chillicothe           14-09.00    8   
      14-02.25  13-07.25  14-03.75  13-05.75  13-09.25  14-09
  3       Ari'yon James       FR Cristo Rey            14-08.75    6   
      13-03.50  12-11.25  14-03.75  13-02.75  FOUL  14-08.75
  4       Jessica Sheil       SR Maryville             14-06.50    5   
      12-11  14-01  FOUL  13-11  13-10.50  14-06.50
  5       Mykah Hurley        JR Trenton               14-03.50    4   
      13-06.50  14-00.75  13-06  14-03.50  12-04.75  13-10.25
  6       Samela Simpson      SO Hogan Prep            13-10.00    3   
      13-08.50  13-06.75  FOUL  13-00  13-10  FOUL
  7       Ava Murphy          FR Richmond             J13-10.00    2   
      12-05.75  13-10  13-00  12-10.25  FOUL  13-02.25
  8       Emma Curtis         FR Trenton               13-09.50    1   
      13-03.75  12-01.75  13-03.50  13-09.50  12-05.25  12-03
  9       Shelby McGuire      SR Lawson                13-08.25  
      13-08.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13-01.50  11-03.75
 10       Victoria White      SO St. Pius X            13-03.25  
      13-03.25  12-07.50  12-05.75         
 11       Jordyn Chadwick     FR Lawson                13-01.75  
      12-05  13-01.75  12-08.50         
 12       Ikeiea Coppage      SO Cristo Rey            13-01.50  
      13-01.50  12-07.75  FOUL         
 13       Lexi Pierson        JR Richmond              12-05.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-05.75         
 14       Cloie Murrell       SO Maryville             12-02.75  
      11-10.75  12-02.75  11-08         
 15       Taylor Ripley       JR Cameron               10-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-00.50         
 --       Sarina Anderson     FR Cameron                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Faith Williams      FR Lincoln C.P.              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump Class 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Dionte Marquez      SO Richmond              19-09.00   10   
      19-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19-01
  2       Demarcus Maple      SR Hogan Prep            19-06.00    8   
      19-06  FOUL  FOUL  18-09  19-03  18-02
  3       Mark Heard          SO Hogan Prep           J19-06.00    6   
      FOUL  19-02.75  16-07  18-06  18-05  19-06
  4       Andre Pritchett     SR Richmond             J19-06.00    5   
      FOUL  19-06  17-05.50  18-03.25  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Andrew Robinson     FR Lincoln C.P.          19-03.75    4   
      19-03.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Jon Burk            SR Chillicothe           19-02.50    3   
      19-02.50  18-02.50  19-01  18-09.25  FOUL  17-03.50
  7       Desmond Wright      SO Lincoln C.P.         J19-02.50    2   
      18-07  19-02.50  18-04.50  FOUL  17-05  18-01.50
  8       Carson Pistole      SO Maryville             18-06.75    1   
      18-04  18-06.75  16-07  18-01.25  18-00.50  FOUL
  9       Jacob Davenport     SO Maryville             18-03.00  
      18-03  15-07  17-00  17-08  15-05  16-11
 10       Dylan Harris        JR Trenton               17-01.75  
      17-00  17-01.75  16-08.75         
 11       Dalton Fuller       JR Cameron               15-11.00  
      15-11  FOUL  15-10         
 12       Lavery Jones        JR Chillicothe           15-08.25  
      15-05.75  15-01  15-08.25         
 13       Ethan Rash          FR Lawson                15-06.25  
      FOUL  15-04.50  15-06.25         
 14       Jayven Raizada      FR Pembroke Hill         15-02.00  
      FOUL  15-02  15-00         
 15       Matthew Clauss      SR Pembroke Hill         14-09.75  
      13-11  14-05  14-09.75         
 --       Quinn O'Malley      FR St. Pius X                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 45  Girls Triple Jump Class 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Jessica Sheil       SR Maryville             33-08.50   10   
      31-11  31-10.50  32-10.50  FOUL  32-07  33-08.50
  2       Jaelyn Bedell       SO Lincoln C.P.          33-07.50    8   
      32-02  33-07.50  33-02  PASS  33-01  FOUL
  3       Maci Moore          FR Trenton               33-00.00    6   
      31-01  30-11  32-11  32-06  30-10.75  33-00
  4       Morgan Stoecklein   FR Maryville             32-05.00    5   
      29-09.50  32-02.75  FOUL  32-05  31-02  32-01
  5       Ava Murphy          FR Richmond              31-10.00    4   
      29-07  31-10  31-02.50  30-03.50  31-08.50  31-08.50
  6       Lexi Pierson        JR Richmond              30-09.00    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  30-03.25  30-09  30-02  30-06
  7       Carissa Dunn        SO Lawson                30-08.00    2   
      28-08.50  FOUL  29-11.50  30-08  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Jordyn Chadwick     FR Lawson                30-07.25    1   
      28-04  FOUL  30-06  29-10  30-01.25  30-07.25
  9       Kennedy Corzette    SO Chillicothe           30-02.00  
      29-06  29-06  29-06.50  30-00  30-02  29-10
 10       Olivia Krueger      JR St. Pius X            29-05.50  
      28-11.25  28-05  29-05.50         
 11       Mykah Hurley        JR Trenton               29-04.00  
      29-01  29-04  FOUL         
 --       Emma Volini         JR Pembroke Hill             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Taylor Ripley       JR Cameron                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 46  Boys Triple Jump Class 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Andre Pritchett     SR Richmond              45-02.00   10   
      42-09  FOUL  43-06  FOUL  44-02.50  45-02
  2       Anthony Barner      SR Hogan Prep            43-04.00    8   
      43-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42-00.50  42-09
  3       Rejuan Campbell     SR Central Academy       41-07.50    6   
      40-06.50  39-10  39-05.25  40-02  41-07.50  41-04.50
  4       Demarcus Maple      SR Hogan Prep            41-03.00    5   
      41-03  FOUL  FOUL  41-00  41-02.75  41-00.50
  5       Jon Burk            SR Chillicothe           40-10.00    4   
      39-05.50  40-01  39-07  FOUL  40-04  40-10
  6       Dionte Marquez      SO Richmond             J40-10.00    3   
      FOUL  40-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Andrew Robinson     FR Lincoln C.P.          40-04.00    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  40-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Kaleb Mullikin      SO Chillicothe           39-00.50    1   
      38-11.50  39-00.50  37-10           
  9       Quinn O'Malley      FR St. Pius X            38-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-06.50  FOUL  38-03.75  38-00
 10       Dylan Harris        JR Trenton               37-10.00  
      FOUL  37-10  36-08.75         
 11       Tylan Perry         SO Maryville             37-02.00  
      37-02  36-07  35-07.50         
 12       Ethan Sinclair      FR Lawson                36-00.50  
      FOUL  34-05  36-00.50         
 13       Matthew Clauss      SR Pembroke Hill         36-00.00  
      36-00  35-09.50  34-06.50         
 14       Donnell Amrine      FR Cristo Rey            35-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-04.50         
 15       Alec Walser         SR Cameron               35-00.25  
      34-05.75  35-00  35-00.25         
 16       Tymon Kimber        SO Lincoln C.P.          34-06.50  
      32-07  32-00.50  34-06.50         
 17       Blake Robinson      JR Cameron               30-02.50  
      30-02.50  29-01.50  29-08         
 --       Jacoby Williams     FR Central Academy           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 47  Girls Discus Class 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Mikayla Deshazer    JR Lincoln C.P.            151-02   10   
      119-07  125-11  FOUL  151-02  147-02  140-07
  2       Sydney Stigall      SR Richmond                114-09    8   
      112-01  113-10  112-08  107-11  114-09  FOUL
  3       Salem Croy          JR Trenton                 112-05    6   
      92-08  100-02  104-10  110-03  112-05  93-03
  4       Madalynn Bennett    JR Richmond                108-03    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  105-07  108-03  FOUL  98-04
  5       Kendall Crowley     SO Trenton                 101-06    4   
      79-06  101-06  99-09  79-06  75-10  95-01
  6       Camryn Cadenhead    FR Lincoln C.P.            100-09    3   
      100-09  FOUL  96-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Abby Jones          SO Chillicothe              99-09    2   
      88-00  91-05  97-05  89-09  FOUL  99-09
  8       Laken Manns         FR Lawson                   98-08    1   
      81-10  97-07  88-05  98-08  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Bryonna Coulter     JR Hogan Prep               95-07  
      85-08  95-07  FOUL  83-06  87-02  87-10
 10       Carissa Dunn        SO Lawson                   91-10  
      87-08  75-00  91-10         
 11       Caroline Feagles    JR St. Pius X               90-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  90-00         
 12       Marissa Leggio      SO St. Pius X               88-04  
      80-03  FOUL  88-04         
 13       Montana Hall        SO Chillicothe              87-08  
      FOUL  87-08  86-11         
 14       Jacklyn Hersh       JR Maryville                85-09  
      85-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 15       Jenna Clough        FR Cameron                  85-02  
      80-08  82-00  85-02         
 16       Lelani Brooks-Jack  SO Hogan Prep               82-08  
      65-07  FOUL  82-08         
 17       Vanessa Klotz       JR Maryville                80-11  
      80-02  FOUL  80-11           
 18       Luvenia Wedlow      FR Central Academy          63-08  
      FOUL  63-08  53-10         
 19       Gina Pepitone       SR Pembroke Hill            63-05  
      63-05  FOUL  59-06         
 20       Mattison Burton     FR Cameron                  62-07  
      62-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 21       Brianna Monroe      FR Central Academy          54-05  
      FOUL  54-05  45-00         
 
Event 48  Boys Discus Class 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Walker Graves       SR Chillicothe             157-09   10   
      146-03  147-00  153-08  157-09  FOUL  149-06
  2       Jadan Whitney       JR Trenton                 140-04    8   
      127-09  FOUL  139-03  140-04  137-05  FOUL
  3       Marquez Jenkins     JR Hogan Prep              139-06    6   
      FOUL  112-03  FOUL  139-06  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Noah Adams          SR St. Pius X              133-09    5   
      FOUL  119-07  133-09  121-01  122-04  FOUL
  5       McCauley Bowers     SR Richmond                121-09    4   
      121-09  101-05  111-03  107-04  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Joseph Bryant       SR Cameron                 120-06    3   
      120-06  FOUL  FOUL  116-08  FOUL  105-00
  7       Nolan Mills         JR Lawson                  119-11    2   
      119-11  112-05  108-02  112-04  112-05  110-06
  8       David Kelliher      SR St. Pius X              118-10    1   
      116-11  111-00  118-10  117-03  FOUL  116-06
  9       Luke Hopper         SO Chillicothe             116-09  
      113-11  116-09  FOUL  111-10  FOUL  114-00
 10       Cameron Hawkins     JR Hogan Prep              105-03  
      76-10  103-06  105-03         
 11       Braxton Pope        SR Lawson                  102-00  
      82-09  98-08  102-00         
 12       Beau Gillespie      FR Maryville                99-05  
      93-08  95-04  99-05           
 13       Hunter Trask        JR Trenton                  92-03  
      92-01  83-00  92-03         
 14       Savion Robinson     JR Central Academy          91-04  
      91-04  74-02  82-11         
 15       Dalan Myers         SR Cameron                  73-11  
      70-02  73-11  70-11         
 --       Solomon Branson     JR Richmond                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 49  Girls Shot Put Class 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Mikayla Deshazer    JR Lincoln C.P.          43-08.00   10   
      38-08  41-07.25  43-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Maci Moore          FR Trenton               36-07.00    8   
      36-07  36-02.50  35-09  33-00  34-06  33-02
  3       Camryn Cadenhead    FR Lincoln C.P.          35-07.00    6   
      30-00.75  33-00.75  35-07  33-09.25  33-02.75  FOUL
  4       Sydney Stigall      SR Richmond              35-04.50    5   
      34-04.25  34-11.25  35-00.75  34-02.50  FOUL  35-04.50
  5       Aubree' Burnett     JR Hogan Prep           J35-04.50    4   
      33-01.75  32-10.25  32-06.50  31-06.50  33-06.25  35-04.50
  6       Laken Manns         FR Lawson                32-05.75    3   
      31-01.50  30-09.25  32-05.75  31-05  31-07  30-10.50
  7       Montana Hall        SO Chillicothe           32-05.00    2   
      31-06.50  31-04.50  31-02  31-06  31-02  32-05
  8       Salem Croy          JR Trenton               31-10.00    1   
      31-10  29-06.50  30-11.25  31-10  31-03.50  30-05
  9       Abby Jones          SO Chillicothe           30-02.50  
      29-08.50  30-02.50  29-09.50  28-00.50  28-06.50  28-11.50
 10       Mattie Walker       SR Lawson                29-00.75  
      28-09.50  28-11.75  29-00.75           
 11       Bryonna Coulter     JR Hogan Prep            28-10.75  
      27-02.50  26-01  28-10.75         
 12       Gracie Wenger       FR Maryville             28-05.00  
      25-09.50  27-10  28-05         
 13       Jacklyn Hersh       JR Maryville             28-00.50  
      27-08  FOUL  28-00.50           
 14       Caroline Feagles    JR St. Pius X            27-10.00  
      27-04.50  25-08.50  27-10         
 15       Brianna Monroe      FR Central Academy       27-08.50  
      FOUL  25-02  27-08.50         
 16       Jenna Clough        FR Cameron               26-06.25  
      25-02  26-06.25  25-11         
 17       Marissa Leggio      SO St. Pius X            25-00.00  
      24-01.50  22-07.50  25-00           
 18       Hailey Smith        JR Cameron               24-03.75  
      22-09  21-08.75  24-03.75          
 19       Gina Pepitone       SR Pembroke Hill         23-08.75  
      23-00.25  23-02.25  23-08.75         
 20       Kennedi Speese      FR Cristo Rey            22-04.50  
      20-04.50  22-04.50  19-06.25         
 21       Aniyah Edwin        FR Cristo Rey            22-03.25  
      21-03  14-02  22-03.25         
 22       Luvenia Wedlow      FR Central Academy       22-02.25  
      20-11  21-03  22-02.25         
 23       Lesley Samuels      JR Pembroke Hill         15-10.75  
      14-07.25  15-10.75  15-05.25         
 
Event 50  Boys Shot Put Class 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Walker Graves       SR Chillicothe           53-07.00   10   
      51-11.50  53-07  51-03.50  50-08  50-08  FOUL
  2       Jadan Whitney       JR Trenton               50-07.50    8   
      49-02.50  47-03.25  50-07.50  49-02.50  47-00  47-05.50
  3       Ethan Bowers        JR Lawson                47-10.00    6   
      44-10.75  47-10  44-04.50  45-03  46-08  FOUL
  4       Carson Burchett     SO Trenton               47-00.00    5   
      42-11  43-03  42-08.25  45-02  46-01  47-00
  5       Nolan Mills         JR Lawson                45-01.50    4   
      43-05.50  45-01.50  44-03.50  43-10.75  44-01  44-00
  6       Patrick Jeffries    JR Richmond              43-03.75    3   
      41-11  41-02  FOUL  43-03.75  42-04  FOUL
  7       Robert Ingham       SR St. Pius X            42-03.00    2   
      40-07.50  38-08.50  40-05.50  42-03  41-06.50  41-11
  8       Brice Roseburrough  SR St. Pius X            42-02.00    1   
      40-08.50  42-02  41-03  41-09  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Jackson Bram        SO Maryville             41-04.75  
      39-06  41-03  FOUL  39-07.75  41-04.75  FOUL
 10       Savion Robinson     JR Central Academy       40-02.00  
      38-09  40-02  FOUL         
 11       Cade Johnson        SR Maryville             39-10.00  
      35-03.50  39-10  38-07.50         
 12       Brandon Thompson    JR Hogan Prep            39-04.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-04.75         
 13       Marquez Jenkins     JR Hogan Prep            38-06.00  
      37-07  38-06  37-02.50           
 14       Luke Hopper         SO Chillicothe           38-04.25  
      FOUL  38-04.25  37-10           
 15       Fielding Burnette   SR Pembroke Hill         33-08.75  
      29-11  33-08.75  33-01.75         
 16       Colin Mccarthy      JR Cameron               33-06.50  
      31-03.50  33-06.50  33-06         
 17       Casey Parker        SO Cameron               31-03.00  
      31-03  30-05.50  30-10         
 18       Adrian Guzman       SO Cristo Rey            21-03.00  
      21-03  19-06.75  20-08.50         
 --       Kaleb Caldwell      JR Richmond                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 51  Girls Javelin Class 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Salem Croy          JR Trenton                 120-08   10   
      120-08  118-03  96-11  109-09  FOUL  101-05
  2       Sidney Lynch        JR Trenton                 114-10    8   
      114-10  FOUL  105-09  114-09  108-06  112-00
  3       Laken Manns         FR Lawson                  106-03    6   
      103-07  106-03  103-09  103-11  99-06  93-00
  4       Sydney Stigall      SR Richmond                104-07    5   
      FOUL  93-11  103-02  100-09  102-00  104-07
  5       Madalynn Bennett    JR Richmond                101-02    4   
      95-06  97-08  94-05  97-03  101-02  FOUL
  6       Carissa Dunn        SO Lawson                   97-03    3   
      83-10  93-08  97-03  90-01  83-00  95-04
  7       Molly Jones         SR Chillicothe              88-03    2   
      84-11  88-03  74-05  82-11  88-03  83-08
  8       Brenna Bontrager    SO Cameron                  78-03    1   
      78-03  74-05  71-07  73-03  72-05  FOUL
  9       Caroline Feagles    JR St. Pius X               76-08  
      66-03  75-06  76-08  73-11  67-11  69-10
 10       Jacklyn Hersh       JR Maryville                75-02  
      67-06  FOUL  75-02         
 11       Josie Reeter        SO Chillicothe              71-03  
      67-00  71-03  69-10         
 12       Vanessa Klotz       JR Maryville                67-08  
      67-08  65-10  66-07         
 13       Aniyah Edwin        FR Cristo Rey               47-10  
      47-10  45-08  44-03         
 14       Kennedi Speese      FR Cristo Rey               39-08  
      31-04  22-07  39-08         
 
Event 52  Boys Javelin Class 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Tristan Michaelis   SR Cameron                 161-00   10   
      161-00  FOUL  158-08  145-10  147-11  149-02
  2       Hunter Weisgerber   FR Cameron                 145-08    8   
      122-00  FOUL  117-06  145-08  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Ethan Bowers        JR Lawson                  145-07    6   
      137-00  133-10  131-00  135-03  139-01  145-07
  4       Walker Graves       SR Chillicothe             139-10    5   
      137-11  130-06  129-03  139-10  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Jermaine Hamilton-  FR Lincoln C.P.            139-02    4   
      121-06  129-01  134-04  FOUL  139-02  FOUL
  6       Nick Wattenbarger   JR Trenton                 133-00    3   
      117-10  121-10  112-10  133-00  127-04  126-09
  7       Solomon Branson     JR Richmond                130-05    2   
      126-06  128-06  119-05  125-05  130-05  FOUL
  8       Nolan Mills         JR Lawson                  127-09    1   
      121-04  118-04  127-09  124-07  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Cade Koehly         JR Chillicothe             125-00  
      125-00  112-10  115-03  112-00  115-09  112-10
 10       Cade Johnson        SR Maryville               116-09  
      113-06  116-09  106-03           
 11       Jordan Piveral      JR Maryville               116-03  
      FOUL  116-03  FOUL         
 12       Johnathan Ryan      SR St. Pius X              102-04  
      102-04  FOUL  100-10         
 13       Camdyn Leeper       FR Trenton                  92-06  
      92-06  86-05  85-00         
 14       Adrian Guzman       SO Cristo Rey               53-09  
      53-09  FOUL  41-09         
 --       Hayden Crist        FR Richmond                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 53  Girls 4x800 Meter relay Class 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron                                            10:35.91   10   
     1) Khayla Hollingsworth JR         2) Nicole Jackson JR              
     3) Haley Wilson FR                 4) Zoe Foreman SO                 
  2 St. Pius X (K.C.)                                  10:39.90    8   
     1) Anna Cernich FR                 2) Sara Bryant JR                 
     3) Olivia Johnson FR               4) Marie Loehr SR                 
  3 Lawson                                             10:46.25    6   
     1) Lily McDowell JR                2) Ashlyn Staton FR               
     3) Emily Dahlor JR                 4) Cassidy Menke SR               
  4 Chillicothe                                        11:01.18    5   
     1) Carly Beebe JR                  2) Elena Boon SR                  
     3) Hunter Keithley SO              4) Delaney May FR                 
  5 Trenton                                            11:04.33    4   
     1) Hannah Mehrhoff JR              2) Gwyneth Foster FR              
     3) McKayla Blackburn SO            4) Karli Provorse JR              
  6 Lincoln College Prep                               11:05.24    3   
     1) Lauryn Guidry FR                2) Amina Massey FR                
     3) Imani Im FR                     4) Story Downing FR               
  7 Richmond                                           11:12.43    2   
     1) Rylee Adams SO                  2) Olivia Maulsby FR              
     3) Ava Murphy FR                   4) Hannah Norris FR               
 
Event 54  Boys 4x800 Meter relay Class 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maryville                                           8:37.20   10   
     1) Caleb Feuerbacher SR            2) Zach Staples SR                
     3) Zachary Kizer SO                4) Will Mattock JR                
  2 Lincoln College Prep                                8:38.82    8   
     1) Fabian Reyes FR                 2) Julian Ortiz SO                
     3) Jamill Phillips SO              4) Sam North FR                   
  3 Cameron                                             8:41.68    6   
     1) Jacob Roberts JR                2) Rylan Brown JR                 
     3) Tyler Husch FR                  4) Jacob Barbee SR                
  4 Lawson                                              8:42.33    5   
     1) Eli Kessler SO                  2) Harmon Garrett SR              
     3) Norman Sizemore FR              4) Grady Blair SO                 
  5 Richmond                                            8:48.89    4   
     1) Logan Claypole SO               2) Wyatt Covey FR                 
     3) Kenton Delana SR                4) Jude Rumbaugh FR               
  6 St. Pius X (K.C.)                                   9:19.80    3   
     1) Jadan Phillips SO               2) Ryan Barber SR                 
     3) George Lofland JR               4) Thomas Ross JR                 
  7 Central Academy of Excellence                       9:22.23    2   
     1) Diante Morton FR                2) Marquis Warfield SR            
     3) Rejuan Campbell SR              4) Ricky Greer JR                 
  8 Hogan Prep                                          9:22.55    1   
     1) Terrence Collins JR             2) Zyan Thomas-King JR            
     3) Joe Jackson SO                  4) Cameron Hawkins JR             
  9 Chillicothe                                         9:48.97  
     1) Cesar Mares FR                  2) Lavery Jones JR                
     3) Ethan Corbin JR                 4) Ben Hayen SR                   
 10 Pembroke Hill                                       9:51.06  
     1) Aidan Colligan FR               2) Jackson Chu FR                 
     3) George Abbott JR                4) Abdul Yousaf JR                
 
Event 55  Girls 100 meter hurdles Class 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Olivia White        FR St. Pius X               17.14q  3 
  2       Shar'Da Ellingburg  JR Central Academy          17.20q  1 
  3       Savanna McCutchen   SO Lawson                   17.31q  1 
  4       Kylee Larson        JR Chillicothe              17.50q  2 
  5       Nele Neal           JR Lincoln C.P.             17.71q  3 
  6       Olivia Krueger      JR St. Pius X               17.75q  3 
  7       Lydia Anderson      FR Chillicothe              18.22q  2 
  8       Honesty Derritt     SR Central Academy          18.28q  2 
  9       Shelby McGuire      SR Lawson                   18.57   1 
 10       Ilse Flores-hernan  FR Maryville                18.75   1 
 11       Evelyn McCullough   FR Trenton                  19.08   2 
 12       Endea Mutcherson    SO Cristo Rey               19.13   3 
 13       Sarina Anderson     FR Cameron                  20.35   2 
 14       Kayley Griffin      SR Trenton                  21.07   3 
 
Event 55  Girls 100 meter hurdles Class 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Shar'Da Ellingburg  JR Central Academy          16.80   10   
  2       Kylee Larson        JR Chillicothe              16.98    8   
  3       Olivia White        FR St. Pius X               17.14    6   
  4       Savanna McCutchen   SO Lawson                   17.20    5   
  5       Olivia Krueger      JR St. Pius X               17.59    4   
  6       Lydia Anderson      FR Chillicothe              18.29    3   
  7       Honesty Derritt     SR Central Academy          20.28    2   
 
Event 56  Boys 110 meter hurdles Class 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Brett Shaffer       SR Chillicothe              16.00q  2 
  2       D'Tanyon Maxwell    SR Richmond                 16.85q  1 
  3       Jacob Davenport     SO Maryville                17.22q  2 
  4       Rejuan Campbell     SR Central Academy          17.29q  1 
  5       Matthew Sibbit      JR Trenton                  17.43q  2 
  6       Colton Rhodes       FR Richmond                 17.61q  1 
  7       Zyan Thomas-King    JR Hogan Prep               17.72q  1 
  8       Diante Morton       FR Central Academy          17.76q  1 
  9       Connor Nielson      SO Maryville                18.27   1 
 10       Isaih Kille         SO Chillicothe              18.48   2 
 11       Camdyn Leeper       FR Trenton                  20.25   2 
 12       Fielding Burnette   SR Pembroke Hill            20.65   2 
 
Event 56  Boys 110 meter hurdles Class 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Brett Shaffer       SR Chillicothe              15.67   10   
  2       D'Tanyon Maxwell    SR Richmond                 16.70    8   
  3       Jacob Davenport     SO Maryville                17.00    6   
  4       Rejuan Campbell     SR Central Academy          17.13    5   
  5       Matthew Sibbit      JR Trenton                  17.20    4   
  6       Diante Morton       FR Central Academy          17.78    3   
  7       Zyan Thomas-King    JR Hogan Prep               18.28    2   
  8       Colton Rhodes       FR Richmond                 18.55    1   
 
Event 57  Girls 100 meter dash Class 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Donneah Carouthers  FR Hogan Prep               13.18q  1 
  2       Shar'Da Ellingburg  JR Central Academy          13.29q  2 
  3       Joanne de Pierre    FR Pembroke Hill            13.35q  2 
  4       Yaria Akers         SO Hogan Prep               13.57q  2 
  5       Kristi Ewing        FR Trenton                  13.58q  1 
  6       I'Janae Love        FR Cristo Rey               13.73q  1 
  7       Sarah Niblock       SR St. Pius X               13.77q  2 
  8       Fatimah Roberts     SR Central Academy          13.81q  2 
  9       Sydni Dolt          SR Lawson                   13.84   1 
 10       Victoria White      SO St. Pius X               13.88   1 
 11       Josie Pitts         SO Maryville                14.74   2 
 12       Lexi Gott           FR Trenton                  15.12   1 
 13       Hannah Buttshaw     SR Pembroke Hill            15.19   1 
 14       Cloie Murrell       SO Maryville                15.21   2 
 15       Joy Collins         FR Cameron                  15.73   1 
 16       Kylie Smith         FR Cameron                  16.90   2 
 
Event 57  Girls 100 meter dash Class 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Donneah Carouthers  FR Hogan Prep               13.07   10   
  2       Joanne de Pierre    FR Pembroke Hill            13.34    8   
  3       Kristi Ewing        FR Trenton                  13.41    6   
  4       Shar'Da Ellingburg  JR Central Academy          13.56    5   
  5       Yaria Akers         SO Hogan Prep               13.57    4   
  6       I'Janae Love        FR Cristo Rey               13.59    3   
  7       Sarah Niblock       SR St. Pius X               13.72    2   
  8       Fatimah Roberts     SR Central Academy          14.28    1   
 
Event 58  Boys 100 meter dash Class 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Dre'Shaun Sanders   SR Central Academy          11.51Q  4 
  2       Brian Ewing         JR Trenton                  11.80Q  3 
  3       Shahim Shahzad      JR Pembroke Hill            11.90Q  2 
  4       Trevon Alexander    SR Richmond                 12.04Q  1 
  5       Greg Preston        SR Hogan Prep               11.86q  3 
  6       Nicholas Bonadonna  JR St. Pius X               11.89q  4 
  7       Clayton Justice     SO Maryville                11.97q  4 
  8       Yakini Kasimu       SR Pembroke Hill            12.08q  2 
  9       Malik Warrik        FR Central Academy          12.13   2 
 10       Anthony Barner      SR Hogan Prep               12.15   1 
 11       Tate Oglesby        SO Maryville                12.16   3 
 12       Vincent Cascone     SR St. Pius X               12.40   1 
 13       Brik Broughton      SO Lawson                   12.55   2 
 14       Mario Woods         SO Lincoln C.P.             12.58   1 
 15       Matthew Lopez       FR Richmond                 12.61   4 
 16       Muhammad Ahmad      SR Chillicothe              12.80   4 
 17       Deon Reynolds       SO Chillicothe              12.85   3 
 18       Tristan Brown       SO Cameron                  13.40   3 
 19       Logan Streeter      SO Cameron                  14.45   2 
 
Event 58  Boys 100 meter dash Class 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Dre'Shaun Sanders   SR Central Academy          11.23   10   
  2       Greg Preston        SR Hogan Prep               11.56    8   
  3       Brian Ewing         JR Trenton                  11.73    6   
  4       Nicholas Bonadonna  JR St. Pius X               11.77    5   
  5       Shahim Shahzad      JR Pembroke Hill            11.81    4    11.805
  6       Trevon Alexander    SR Richmond                 11.81    3    11.809
  7       Clayton Justice     SO Maryville                11.98    2   
 
Event 59  Girls 4x200 Meter relay Class 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lincoln College Prep                                1:46.57   2  10   
     1) Lena Otto FR                    2) Nele Neal JR                   
     3) Ajanee Bradley SO               4) Amari Conn SO                  
  2 Hogan Prep                                          1:47.37   2   8   
     1) Yaria Akers SO                  2) Zanadi Reaves SO               
     3) Princess Kheop SO               4) Donneah Carouthers FR          
  3 Central Academy of Excellence                       1:47.71   2   6   
     1) Terriona Jenkins FR             2) I'Mani Biggs SR                
     3) Fatimah Roberts SR              4) Passion Brown SO               
  4 Lawson                                              1:48.68   2   5   
     1) Sydni Dolt SR                   2) Claire Holles JR               
     3) Savanna McCutchen SO            4) Darion McAtee SO               
  5 Trenton                                             1:48.88   2   4   
     1) Kristi Ewing FR                 2) Mykah Hurley JR                
     3) Lexi Gott FR                    4) Alexis Whitaker SO             
  6 Maryville                                           1:51.42   2   3   
     1) Jessica Sheil SR                2) Emily Long SO                  
     3) Morgan Stoecklein FR            4) Serena Sundell FR              
  7 St. Pius X (K.C.)                                   1:52.63   2   2   
     1) Victoria White SO               2) Jillian McCallister JR         
     3) Veronica Ludwig-Whipple FR      4) Sarah Niblock SR               
  8 Pembroke Hill                                       1:54.02   1   1   
     1) Hannah Buttshaw SR              2) Clara Rabbani SO               
     3) Gina Pepitone SR                4) Alexandra Copaken JR           
  9 Chillicothe                                         1:57.56   2 
     1) Emma Burk FR                    2) Abby Jones SO                  
     3) Lucy Gaston FR                  4) Delaney May FR                 
 
Event 60  Boys 4x200 Meter relay Class 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hogan Prep                                          1:33.36   2  10   
     1) Demetris Taylor SO              2) Domonick Burkes SR             
     3) Anthony Barner SR               4) Rajon Hill FR                  
  2 Lincoln College Prep                                1:33.61   2   8   
     1) Desmond Wright SO               2) Jamill Phillips SO             
     3) Mylin McDaniel SO               4) Mario Woods SO                 
  3 Richmond                                            1:33.81   2   6   
     1) Trevon Alexander SR             2) McCauley Bowers SR             
     3) Kenton Delana SR                4) Aidan Dorton SR                
  4 Maryville                                           1:33.98   2   5   
     1) Braiden Sells JR                2) Tracer Cordell SR              
     3) Brady Atwell SR                 4) Jordan Piveral JR              
  5 St. Pius X (K.C.)                                   1:34.18   2   4   
     1) Vincent Cascone SR              2) Thomas Hoambrecker SR          
     3) Nicholas Bonadonna JR           4) Andrew Kleeper JR              
  6 Central Academy of Excellence                       1:35.65   2   3   
     1) Malik Warrik FR                 2) Torieon Roberson JR            
     3) Avory Verge SR                  4) Marquis Warfield SR            
  7 Chillicothe                                         1:41.54   2   2   
     1) Deon Reynolds SO                2) Muhammad Ahmad SR              
     3) Jake Chapman JR                 4) Daniel Hoel FR                 
  8 Pembroke Hill                                       1:42.36   2   1   
     1) Matthew Clauss SR               2) Will Darby FR                  
     3) Oscar Snell FR                  4) Jayven Raizada FR              
  9 Cameron                                             1:52.93   1 
     1) Blake Robinson JR               2) Tristan Brown SO               
     3) Eli Green FR                    4) Logan Streeter SO              
 
Event 61  Girls 1600 meter run Class 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Julia Rosher        SR Pembroke Hill          5:33.54   10   
  2       Antoinette Mussori  SR St. Pius X             5:41.59    8   
  3       Zoe Foreman         SO Cameron                5:43.10    6   
  4       Story Downing       FR Lincoln C.P.           5:49.20    5   
  5       Ashlyn Staton       FR Lawson                 6:01.10    4   
  6       McKayla Blackburn   SO Trenton                6:12.77    3   
  7       Sara Bryant         JR St. Pius X             6:17.61    2   
  8       Emily Dahlor        JR Lawson                 6:21.37    1   
  9       Elena Boon          SR Chillicothe            6:46.92  
 10       Haylee Coplen       FR Trenton                6:59.06  
 11       Madilyn Pritzel     SO Maryville              7:08.21  
 
Event 62  Boys 1600 meter run Class 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Caleb Feuerbacher   SR Maryville              4:37.07   10   
  2       Emlen Brown         SR Pembroke Hill          4:42.22    8   
  3       Zach Staples        SR Maryville              4:44.21    6   
  4       Grady Blair         SO Lawson                 4:45.58    5   
  5       William Perry       JR Chillicothe            5:08.05    4   
  6       Fabian Reyes        FR Lincoln C.P.           5:13.38    3   
  7       Jacob Barbee        SR Cameron                5:18.49    2   
  8       Wyatt Covey         FR Richmond               5:18.53    1   
  9       Jackson Chu         FR Pembroke Hill          5:19.04  
 10       Daniel Pemburlin    SR Richmond               5:32.51  
 11       Frank Grayson       SO Lincoln C.P.           5:34.83  
 12       Cesar Mares         FR Chillicothe            5:41.83  
 13       George Lofland      JR St. Pius X             5:43.77  
 14       Quentin Hughs       SO Trenton                5:53.80  
 15       Logan Virtue        FR Trenton                6:15.16  
 16       Daniel Wilson       SR Lawson                 8:27.16  
 
Event 63  Girls 4x100 Meter relay Class 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawson                                                50.87   2  10   
     1) Sydni Dolt SR                   2) Claire Holles JR               
     3) Kenzie O'Dell SO                4) Darion McAtee SO               
  2 Hogan Prep                                            51.66   2   8   
     1) Yaria Akers SO                  2) Samela Simpson SO              
     3) Princess Kheop SO               4) Donneah Carouthers FR          
  3 Lincoln College Prep                                  51.71   2   6   
     1) Ajanee Bradley SO               2) Patience Zulu JR               
     3) Lena Otto FR                    4) Amari Conn SO                  
  4 Central Academy of Excellence                         52.01   2   5   
     1) Honesty Derritt SR              2) I'Mani Biggs SR                
     3) Fatimah Roberts SR              4) Passion Brown SO               
  5 St. Pius X (K.C.)                                     53.02   2   4   
     1) Olivia Krueger JR               2) Sarah Niblock SR               
     3) Veronica Ludwig-Whipple FR      4) Victoria White SO              
  6 Cristo Rey                                            53.96   2   3   
     1) Ari'yon James FR                2) My'rika Roseberry FR           
     3) Endea Mutcherson SO             4) I'Janae Love FR                
  7 Chillicothe                                           54.27   1   2   
     1) Kennedy Corzette SO             2) Abby Jones SO                  
     3) Molly Jones SR                  4) Jordan Hibner SO               
  8 Trenton                                               55.56   2   1   
     1) Lexi Gott FR                    2) Emma Curtis FR                 
     3) Gwyneth Foster FR               4) Evelyn McCullough FR           
  9 Maryville                                             55.73   2 
     1) Summer Swalley JR               2) Josie Pitts SO                 
     3) Abigail Pitts SR                4) Emily Long SO                  
 
Event 64  Boys 4x100 Meter relay Class 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hogan Prep                                            44.40   10   
     1) Demetris Taylor SO              2) Anthony Barner SR              
     3) Domonick Burkes SR              4) Greg Preston SR                
  2 Lincoln College Prep                                  45.13    8   
     1) Mario Woods SO                  2) Andrew Robinson FR             
     3) Ka'Juan Farmer SO               4) Edrico Gilliam SO              
  3 Maryville                                             45.21    6   
     1) Jordan Piveral JR               2) Tracer Cordell SR              
     3) Jason Bagley JR                 4) Tate Oglesby SO                
  4 St. Pius X (K.C.)                                     45.30    5   
     1) Sean Aretakis JR                2) Vincent Cascone SR             
     3) Andrew Kleeper JR               4) Quinn O'Malley FR              
  5 Richmond                                              45.54    4   
     1) Trevon Alexander SR             2) McCauley Bowers SR             
     3) Aidan Dorton SR                 4) Dionte Marquez SO              
  6 Central Academy of Excellence                         45.59    3   
     1) Malik Warrik FR                 2) Torieon Roberson JR            
     3) Avory Verge SR                  4) Eric Buycks SR                 
  7 Chillicothe                                           47.93    2   
     1) Deon Reynolds SO                2) Muhammad Ahmad SR              
     3) Jake Chapman JR                 4) Daniel Hoel FR                 
  8 Cameron                                               52.38    1   
     1) Parker Booth FR                 2) Tristan Brown SO               
     3) Blake Robinson JR               4) Logan Streeter SO              
 
Event 65  Girls 400 meter dash Class 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Hadley Jetmore      FR Pembroke Hill            57.49   2  10   
  2       Kristi Ewing        FR Trenton                  58.67   2   8   
  3       Alexis Whitaker     SO Trenton                  59.44   2   6   
  4       I'Mani Biggs        SR Central Academy          59.82   2   5   
  5       Amari Conn          SO Lincoln C.P.           1:01.33   2   4   
  6       Zanadi Reaves       SO Hogan Prep             1:01.46   2   3   
  7       Jordan Hibner       SO Chillicothe            1:01.47   2   2   
  8       Bella Barnes        SR Pembroke Hill          1:02.40   1   1   
  9       Jillian McCalliste  JR St. Pius X             1:06.41   1 
 10       Lauryn Guidry       FR Lincoln C.P.           1:07.86   1 
 11       Ilse Flores-hernan  FR Maryville              1:08.01   1 
 12       Maya Odom           SO Hogan Prep             1:08.21   1 
 13       Sadie Hendrickson   FR Lawson                 1:08.32   1 
 14       Veronica Ludwig-Wh  FR St. Pius X             1:09.13   1 
 15       Jade Wilson         SO Cameron                1:10.66   1 
 16       I'Janae Love        FR Cristo Rey             1:13.45   2 
 
Event 66  Boys 400 meter dash Class 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Dre'Shaun Sanders   SR Central Academy          49.47   3  10   
  2       Rajon Hill          FR Hogan Prep               50.60   3   8   
  3       Isaak Rasche        SO Chillicothe              51.58   3   6   
  4       Jamill Phillips     SO Lincoln C.P.             51.82   3   5   
  5       Jacob Anderson      SR Chillicothe              52.80   3   4   
  6       Brian Ewing         JR Trenton                  53.03   3   3   
  7       Marquis Warfield    SR Central Academy          53.05   3   2   
  8       Andrew Kleeper      JR St. Pius X               54.33   3   1   
  9       Zyan Thomas-King    JR Hogan Prep               54.79   2 
 10       Rylan Brown         JR Cameron                  55.08   2 
 11       Braiden Gilbreath   JR Lawson                   56.43   2 
 12       Joshua Thomas       JR Lincoln C.P.             57.07   2 
 13       Eli Green           FR Cameron                  57.40   2 
 14       Gerron Jackson      SO Cristo Rey               57.61   2 
 15       Camdyn Leeper       FR Trenton                  59.18   2 
 16       Thomas Ross         JR St. Pius X               59.19   1 
 17       Austin Carter       JR Richmond                 59.21   1 
 18       Mohammad Abu Ajwa   SR Pembroke Hill          1:00.15   1 
 
Event 67  Girls 300 meter hurdles Class 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Nele Neal           JR Lincoln C.P.             48.46   2  10   
  2       Savanna McCutchen   SO Lawson                   50.37   2   8   
  3       Lena Otto           FR Lincoln C.P.             50.60   2   6   
  4       Kylee Larson        JR Chillicothe              50.89   2   5   
  5       Alexandra Copaken   JR Pembroke Hill            51.13   2   4   
  6       Lydia Anderson      FR Chillicothe              52.20   2   3   
  7       Molly Renshaw       SO Maryville                53.02   2   2   
  8       Evelyn McCullough   FR Trenton                  54.60   1   1   
  9       Jessica Sheil       SR Maryville                55.33   2 
 10       Shelby McGuire      SR Lawson                   56.41   1 
 11       Gadalyne Blewett    FR Central Academy          57.53   1 
 12       Kayley Griffin      SR Trenton                1:00.10   1 
 13       Olivia Krueger      JR St. Pius X             1:00.68   1 
 14       Ikeiea Coppage      SO Cristo Rey             1:02.30   1 
 
Event 68  Boys 300 meter hurdles Class 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Brett Shaffer       SR Chillicothe              40.06   2  10   
  2       Matthew Sibbit      JR Trenton                  42.11   2   8   
  3       Mylin McDaniel      SO Lincoln C.P.             42.29   2   6   
  4       Brady Atwell        SR Maryville                42.47   2   5   
  5       Rejuan Campbell     SR Central Academy          42.56   2   4   
  6       Matthew Lopez       FR Richmond                 43.77   1   3   
  7       Diante Morton       FR Central Academy          43.82   2   2   
  8       D'Tanyon Maxwell    SR Richmond                 44.22   2   1   
  9       Demarcus Maple      SR Hogan Prep               44.23   2 
 10       Connor Nielson      SO Maryville                45.10   1 
 11       Isaih Kille         SO Chillicothe              47.08   1 
 12       Thomas Griddine     JR Lincoln C.P.             47.52   1 
 13       Alec Walser         SR Cameron                  47.75   1 
 14       Cameron Hawkins     JR Hogan Prep               48.21   1 
 15       Fielding Burnette   SR Pembroke Hill            50.83   1 
 
Event 69  Girls 800 meter run Class 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Khayla Hollingswor  JR Cameron                2:29.36   10   
  2       Julia Rosher        SR Pembroke Hill          2:30.98    8   
  3       Serena Sundell      FR Maryville              2:36.59    6   
  4       Rylee Adams         SO Richmond               2:37.33    5   
  5       Amina Massey        FR Lincoln C.P.           2:39.79    4   
  6       Antoinette Mussori  SR St. Pius X             2:41.41    3   
  7       Cassidy Menke       SR Lawson                 2:44.98    2   
  8       Anna Cernich        FR St. Pius X             2:49.16    1   
  9       Amy Feuerbacher     SO Maryville              2:49.98  
 10       Imani Im            FR Lincoln C.P.           2:50.14  
 11       Emma Burk           FR Chillicothe            2:51.09  
 12       McKayla Blackburn   SO Trenton                2:55.66  
 13       Hannah Mehrhoff     JR Trenton                2:55.96  
 14       Haley Wilson        FR Cameron                3:03.05  
 15       Sonsarae McMillan   JR Central Academy        3:28.82  
 
Event 70  Boys 800 meter run Class 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Joseph Lynch        SR St. Pius X             1:59.15   10   
  2       Will Mattock        JR Maryville              2:00.41    8   
  3       Zachary Kizer       SO Maryville              2:05.30    6   
  4       Grady Blair         SO Lawson                 2:06.48    5   
  5       Jacob Roberts       JR Cameron                2:07.73    4   
  6       Jude Rumbaugh       FR Richmond               2:12.15    3   
  7       Sam North           FR Lincoln C.P.           2:13.22    2   
  8       Kenton Delana       SR Richmond               2:14.44    1   
  9       Jadan Phillips      SO St. Pius X             2:16.75  
 10       Eli Kessler         SO Lawson                 2:19.96  
 11       Julian Ortiz        SO Lincoln C.P.           2:21.12  
 12       Thomas Wait         SR Cameron                2:21.55  
 13       Donnell Amrine      FR Cristo Rey             2:23.57  
 14       William Perry       JR Chillicothe            2:25.85  
 15       Ethan Corbin        JR Chillicothe            2:26.09  
 16       Antonio Villa       SO Cristo Rey             2:27.90  
 17       Joe Jackson         SO Hogan Prep             2:28.50  
 18       Thomas Way          JR Pembroke Hill          2:29.98  
 19       Chase Marsh         SR Trenton                2:33.18  
 20       Quentin Hughs       SO Trenton                2:34.62  
 21       Peter Gado          SR Pembroke Hill          2:38.41  
 --       Jacoby Williams     FR Central Academy            DNF  
 
Event 71  Girls 200 meter dash Class 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Hadley Jetmore      FR Pembroke Hill            26.22q  3 
  2       Alexis Whitaker     SO Trenton                  26.84q  4 
  3       Joanne de Pierre    FR Pembroke Hill            27.00q  4 
  4       Donneah Carouthers  FR Hogan Prep               27.30q  2 
  5       Darion McAtee       SO Lawson                   27.32q  1 
  6       Faith Williams      FR Lincoln C.P.             27.73q  1 
  7       Sarah Niblock       SR St. Pius X               28.08q  2 
  8       I'Janae Love        FR Cristo Rey               28.09q  3 
  9       Morgan Stoecklein   FR Maryville                28.30   2 
 10       Olivia White        FR St. Pius X               28.32   4 
 11       Yaria Akers         SO Hogan Prep               28.45   3 
 12       Savannah Erickson   SO Maryville                29.43   3 
 13       My'rika Roseberry   FR Cristo Rey               29.59   1 
 14       Riley Pendleton     FR Lincoln C.P.             29.69   2 
 15       Emma Curtis         FR Trenton                  30.49   4 
 16       Joy Collins         FR Cameron                  33.93   4 
 17       Kylie Smith         FR Cameron                  37.52   3 
 
Event 71  Girls 200 meter dash Class 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Hadley Jetmore      FR Pembroke Hill            26.39   10   
  2       Alexis Whitaker     SO Trenton                  27.20    8   
  3       Joanne de Pierre    FR Pembroke Hill            27.32    6   
  4       Darion McAtee       SO Lawson                   27.40    5   
  5       Donneah Carouthers  FR Hogan Prep               27.97    4   
  6       Faith Williams      FR Lincoln C.P.             28.11    3   
  7       Sarah Niblock       SR St. Pius X               28.76    2   
  8       I'Janae Love        FR Cristo Rey               29.12    1   
 
Event 72  Boys 200 meter dash Class 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Braiden Sells       JR Maryville                23.36q  1 
  2       Brett Shaffer       SR Chillicothe              23.46q  4 
  3       Brian Ewing         JR Trenton                  23.49q  2 
  4       Dre'Shaun Sanders   SR Central Academy          23.50q  3 
  5       Trevon Alexander    SR Richmond                 23.67q  2 
  6       Shahim Shahzad      JR Pembroke Hill            23.80q  4 
  7       Rajon Hill          FR Hogan Prep               24.11q  1 
  8       Thomas Hoambrecker  SR St. Pius X               24.14q  4 
  9       Andrew Kleeper      JR St. Pius X               24.43   3 
 10       Desmond Wright      SO Lincoln C.P.             24.83   2 
 11       Demetris Taylor     SO Hogan Prep               24.95   3 
 12       Tylan Perry         SO Maryville                25.09   4 
 13       Ka'Juan Farmer      SO Lincoln C.P.             25.10   1 
 14       Gerron Jackson      SO Cristo Rey               25.30   4 
 15       Donnell Amrine      FR Cristo Rey               25.51   3 
 16       Avory Verge         SR Central Academy          25.86   1 
 17       Austin Carter       JR Richmond                 26.11   3 
 18       Yakini Kasimu       SR Pembroke Hill            26.61   2 
 19       Tristan Brown       SO Cameron                  27.26   2 
 
Event 72  Boys 200 meter dash Class 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Dre'Shaun Sanders   SR Central Academy          22.58   10   
  2       Brett Shaffer       SR Chillicothe              23.16    8   
  3       Brian Ewing         JR Trenton                  23.62    6   
  4       Trevon Alexander    SR Richmond                 23.68    5   
  5       Rajon Hill          FR Hogan Prep               24.06    4   
  6       Braiden Sells       JR Maryville                24.14    3   
  7       Shahim Shahzad      JR Pembroke Hill            27.12    2   
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 meter run Class 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Zoe Foreman         SO Cameron               12:46.53   10   
  2       Nicole Jackson      JR Cameron               13:26.50    8   
  3       Emma Knopik         SR Pembroke Hill         13:52.77    6   
  4       Emily Dahlor        JR Lawson                14:04.54    5   
  5       Story Downing       FR Lincoln C.P.          14:09.20    4   
  6       Marie Loehr         SR St. Pius X            14:34.75    3   
  7       Olivia Johnson      FR St. Pius X            14:45.16    2   
  8       Karli Provorse      JR Trenton               14:50.12    1   
  9       Carly Beebe         JR Chillicothe           15:35.46  
 --       Allyson Jennen      FR Lawson                     DNF  
 --       Laura Feuerbacher   SO Maryville                  DNF  
 
Event 74  Boys 3200 meter run Class 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Caleb Feuerbacher   SR Maryville             10:27.40   10   
  2       Zach Staples        SR Maryville             10:48.81    8   
  3       Thomas Way          JR Pembroke Hill         10:53.54    6   
  4       Emlen Brown         SR Pembroke Hill         11:06.65    5   
  5       Logan Asher         SO Chillicothe           11:31.31    4   
  6       Tyler Husch         FR Cameron               11:40.09    3   
  7       Alex Windsor        SO Richmond              11:56.70    2   
  8       Kenny Villanueva    FR Richmond              12:02.38    1   
  9       gabe Elliott        FR St. Pius X            12:10.20  
 10       Caden Hanrahan      FR Cameron               12:34.72  
 11       Ethan Sinclair      FR Lawson                12:35.25  
 12       Scott Shafer        SO Lawson                13:13.91  
 13       Ben Hayen           SR Chillicothe           13:26.79  
 14       Logan Virtue        FR Trenton               14:19.45  
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter relay Class 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Trenton                                             4:12.14   2  10   
     1) Kristi Ewing FR                 2) McKayla Blackburn SO           
     3) Lexi Gott FR                    4) Alexis Whitaker SO             
  2 Pembroke Hill                                       4:15.62   2   8   
     1) Joanne de Pierre FR             2) Julia Rosher SR                
     3) Mia Randolph FR                 4) Hadley Jetmore FR              
  3 Lawson                                              4:20.38   2   6   
     1) Sydni Dolt SR                   2) Lily McDowell JR               
     3) Claire Holles JR                4) Darion McAtee SO               
  4 Maryville                                           4:22.82   2   5   
     1) Molly Renshaw SO                2) Savannah Erickson SO           
     3) Emily Long SO                   4) Serena Sundell FR              
  5 Chillicothe                                         4:31.96   2   4   
     1) Kylee Larson JR                 2) Hunter Keithley SO             
     3) Delaney May FR                  4) Jordan Hibner SO               
  6 Lincoln College Prep                                4:33.82   2   3   
     1) Lauryn Guidry FR                2) Jaelyn Bedell SO               
     3) Faith Williams FR               4) Ahriyah Moore FR               
  7 Central Academy of Excellence                       4:34.20   2   2   
     1) Sidea Johnson JR                2) Fatimah Roberts SR             
     3) Nichole Ward JR                 4) I'Mani Biggs SR                
  8 Richmond                                            4:47.06   1   1   
     1) Rylee Adams SO                  2) Olivia Maulsby FR              
     3) Sydney Hosman JR                4) Hannah Norris FR               
  9 Cameron                                             4:50.16   2 
     1) Kayla Walser JR                 2) Khayla Hollingsworth JR        
     3) Jade Wilson SO                  4) Olivia Green FR                
 
Event 76  Boys 4x400 Meter relay Class 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chillicothe                                         3:29.27   10   
     1) Kaleb Mullikin SO               2) Jacob Anderson SR              
     3) Isaak Rasche SO                 4) Brett Shaffer SR               
  2 Richmond                                            3:33.08    8   
     1) Trevon Alexander SR             2) Kenton Delana SR               
     3) Aidan Dorton SR                 4) Andre Pritchett SR             
  3 Maryville                                           3:33.40    6   
     1) Brady Atwell SR                 2) Tylan Perry SO                 
     3) Will Mattock JR                 4) Braiden Sells JR               
  4 St. Pius X (K.C.)                                   3:33.49    5   
     1) Andrew Kleeper JR               2) Joseph Lynch SR                
     3) Nicholas Bonadonna JR           4) Quinn O'Malley FR              
  5 Hogan Prep                                          3:41.52    4   
     1) Terrence Collins JR             2) Demetris Taylor SO             
     3) Zyan Thomas-King JR             4) Rajon Hill FR                  
  6 Central Academy of Excellence                       3:49.18    3   
     1) Marquis Warfield SR             2) Rejuan Campbell SR             
     3) Ricky Greer JR                  4) Dre'Shaun Sanders SR           
  7 Cameron                                             3:51.57    2   
     1) Rylan Brown JR                  2) Jacob Roberts JR               
     3) Eli Green FR                    4) Alec Walser SR                 
 
              Women - Class 3 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lincoln College Prep       110        2) Trenton                   107   
    3) Lawson                      87        4) Pembroke Hill              82   
    5) Chillicothe                 60        6) Maryville                  54   
    7) Richmond                    53        8) St. Pius X (K.C.)          47   
    9) Cameron                     45       10) Hogan Prep                 44   
   11) Central Academy of Excelle  36       12) Cristo Rey                 13   
 
                Men - Class 3 - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chillicothe                118        2) Maryville                 114   
    3) Richmond                    95        4) Hogan Prep                 84   
    5) Central Academy of Excelle  70        6) Lincoln College Prep       52   
    7) Trenton                     51        8) Cameron                    42   
    8) St. Pius X (K.C.)           42       10) Lawson                     41   
   11) Pembroke Hill               26