Men's High Jump
High Jump Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Burk, Jon SR Chillicothe 6-00.00 10.00
2 Bersano, Lawrence FR Marshall 5-08.00 6.00
2 Buford, Jeremiah JR Knob Noster 5-08.00 8.00
4 Marquez, Dionte SO Richmond 5-06.00 5.00
4 Waller, Jason FR Boonville 5-06.00 4.00
6 Corbin, Ethan JR Chillicothe 5-04.00 2.50
6 Keith, Cameron SO Oak Grove 5-04.00 2.50
6 Francis, Riker SO Holden 5-04.00 1.00
9 Welch, Ellis SR Oak Grove 5-02.00 0.00
9 Golden, Jordan SO Lafayette County 5-02.00 0.00
9 Bateman, Zachary FR Knob Noster 5-02.00 0.00
9 Linares, Marlon FR Marshall 5-02.00 0.00
13 Webb, Houston SO Lexington 5-00.00 0.00
13 Yoakum, Xavier FR Carrollton 5-00.00 0.00
13 Waller, Jj SO Holden 5-00.00 0.00
13 Johnson, Hunter SR Carrollton 5-00.00 0.0
Men's Pole Vault
Pole Vault Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Welch, Ellis SR Oak Grove 11-06.00 10.00
2 Jones, Nick SR Holden 10-00.00 7.00
2 Volcko, Samuel SO Oak Grove 10-00.00 7.00
4 Willard, Jackson SR Chillicothe 9-06.00 5.00
5 Bowers, McCauley SR Richmond 8-06.00 3.50
5 Black, Anthony SO Boonville 8-06.00 3.50
7 Sunderland, Cody SR Odessa 8-06.00 2.00
8 Hearlson, Matthew FR Lexington 8-00.00 1.00
9 Niebarger, Tristan FR Richmond 7-06.00 0.00
Men's Long Jump
Long Jump Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Marquez, Dionte SO Richmond 19-04.00 10.00
2 Neville, Cale SR Odessa 19-03.25 8.00
3 Coleman, Trammel SO Boonville 18-11.00 6.00
4 Burk, Jon SR Chillicothe 18-03.50 5.00
5 Anderson, Jacob SR Chillicothe 18-01.00 4.00
6 Jones, Nick SR Holden 17-06.50 3.00
7 Mulch, Kyler SO Carrollton 17-00.25 2.00
8 Vanmeter, Benjamin SO Holden 17-00.00 1.00
9 Malone, James SO Oak Grove 16-11.00 0.00
10 Bertz, August SR Lafayette County 16-10.00 0.00
11 Johnson, Hunter SR Carrollton 16-09.00 0.00
12 Mckinney, Eric SO Oak Grove 16-08.00 0.00
13 Bateman, Matt JR Knob Noster 16-07.00 0.00
13 Taylor, Johnathan FR Lexington 16-07.00 0.00
15 Ersery, Dallas FR Kauffman School 16-03.50 0.00
16 Jasper, Jairon JR Marshall 15-07.50 0.00
17 Shaw, Isaiah SR Knob Noster 15-07.00 0.00
18 Delapp, Elijah SO Lafayette County 13-10.00 0.0
Men's Triple Jump
Triple Jump Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Pritchett, Andre SR Richmond 44-05.25 10.00
2 Marquez, Dionte SO Richmond 42-00.25 8.00
3 Burk, Jon SR Chillicothe 40-03.00 6.00
4 Coleman, Trammel SO Boonville 39-03.00 5.00
5 Mullikin, Kaleb SO Chillicothe 38-09.00 4.00
6 Jones, Nick SR Holden 36-11.75 3.00
7 Thomas, Tyson SR Carrollton 36-10.50 1.50
7 Bender, Hunter SO Odessa 36-10.50 1.50
9 Ersery, Dallas FR Kauffman School 36-10.00 0.00
10 Tevis, Hunter SR Holden 35-11.75 0.00
11 Bateman, Zachary FR Knob Noster 34-11.75 0.00
12 Mills, Rylee JR Oak Grove 34-05.00 0.00
13 Delapp, Elijah SO Lafayette County 34-04.00 0.00
14 Borgman, Keenan JR Marshall 32-00.00 0.00
15 Dougherty, Matthew SR Lexington 30-10.50 0.00
16 Harvey, Andrew JR Knob Noster 29-05.00 0.00
Men's Discus
Discus Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Dannar, Justin SR Odessa 161-09 10.00
2 Graves, Walker SR Chillicothe 154-04 8.00
3 Johnson, Brandon JR Boonville 134-05 6.00
4 Bailey, Jacob SR Boonville 128-06 5.00
5 Kilson, Hayden SR Carrollton 127-04 4.00
6 Alewine, Devin SO Oak Grove 116-06 3.00
7 Chastine, Aaron SR Marshall 113-10 2.00
8 Anderson, Kellen SO Kauffman School 112-11 1.00
9 Barton, Matt SR Knob Noster 112-03 0.00
10 Dobbins, Owen SR Carrollton 111-11 0.00
11 Hopper, Luke SO Chillicothe 106-10 0.00
12 Jordan, Michael SO Lafayette County 106-02 0.00
13 Harris, Truman SR Lexington 105-05 0.00
14 Branson, Solomon JR Richmond 101-09 0.00
15 Hazelrigg, Clayton SR Odessa 101-06 0.00
16 Barnell, Cole FR Holden 96-01 0.00
17 Daleen, David SO Marshall 93-11 0.00
18 McFee, Drake JR Richmond 83-11 0.00
19 Smith, Cheyenne FR Kauffman School 69-09 0.00
20 Herrera, Jacob JR Lafayette County 69-02 0.00
21 Weinmann, Samuel SO Knob Noster 63-06 0.00
22 Keith, Cameron SO Oak Grove 60-09 0.00
23 Doss, Marcus FR Richmond 60-03 0.00
Men's Shot Put
Shot Put Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Graves, Walker SR Chillicothe 50-05.00 10.00
2 Harris, Truman SR Lexington 47-09.50 8.00
3 Dannar, Justin SR Odessa 45-06.75 6.00
4 Kilson, Hayden SR Carrollton 43-00.00 5.00
5 Johnson, Brandon JR Boonville 42-07.75 4.00
6 Barton, Matt SR Knob Noster 39-09.00 2.50
6 Jordan, Michael SO Lafayette County 42-06.00 2.50
7 Jackson, Jacob SR Oak Grove 39-05.25 1.00
9 Dobbins, Owen SR Carrollton 39-01.50 0.00
10 Anderson, Kellen SO Kauffman School 37-10.25 0.00
11 Hopper, Luke SO Chillicothe 37-00.25 0.00
12 Hazelrigg, Clayton SR Odessa 36-04.75 0.00
13 Crump, Logan SO Lexington 36-03.75 0.00
14 Jeffries, Patrick JR Richmond 36-00.00 0.00
15 Daleen, David SO Marshall 35-10.50 0.00
16 Chastine, Aaron SR Marshall 35-09.00 0.00
16 Caldwell, Kaleb JR Richmond 35-09.00 0.00
18 McCarter, Alan SO Boonville 35-08.25 0.00
19 Earnshaw, Cody FR Oak Grove 34-03.00 0.00
20 Gordon, Eshton FR Lafayette County 34-02.75 0.00
21 Rau, Brandon SO Knob Noster 33-09.00 0.00
22 Barnell, Cole FR Holden 32-05.00 0.00
23 Plymell, Ryker FR Richmond 30-02.75 0.00
24 Smith, Cheyenne FR Kauffman School 29-00.25 0.00
25 Doss, Marcus FR Richmond 23-09.25 0.00
Men's Javelin
Javelin Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Dobbins, Owen SR Carrollton 172-02 10.00
2 Harris, Truman SR Lexington 161-10 8.00
3 Graves, Walker SR Chillicothe 152-07 6.00
4 Rickey, Dalen SR Odessa 137-00 5.00
5 Branson, Solomon JR Richmond 128-11 4.00
6 Crist, Hayden FR Richmond 121-01 3.00
7 Kosnopfal, Christian SR Boonville 117-04 2.00
8 Platt, Nathan SO Boonville 116-03 1.00
9 Rau, Brandon SO Knob Noster 112-02 0.00
10 Ritchhart, Hayden JR Carrollton 103-06 0.00
11 Koehly, Cade JR Chillicothe 101-02 0.00
12 Bundy, Garrett SR Holden 99-08 0.00
13 Lyons, Jordan SR Knob Noster 97-07 0.00
14 Barnell, Cole FR Holden 92-00 0.00
15 Webb, Houston SO Lexington 87-03 0.00
16 Jackson, Jacob SR Oak Grove 78-10 0.00
17 Annin, Luke FR Oak Grove 74-05 0.00
18 Plymell, Ryker FR Richmond 73-09 0.00
19 Doss, Marcus FR Richmond 68-00 0.00
20 Bennett, Maddix SO Lafayette County 65-11 0.0
Men's 4 x 800 Meter Relay
4 x 800 Meter Relay Finals
Pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Odessa 'A' Ashby, Quinton Dyer, Zackary Wade, Carter Burks, Payson 8:58.68 10.00
2 Lexington 'A' Yates, Dakota Bere, Donald Caylor, Seth Dougherty, Matthew 9:10.80 8.00
3 Richmond 'A' Pemburlin, Daniel Covey, Wyatt Rumbaugh, Jude Windsor, Alex 9:12.59 6.00
4 Oak Grove 'A' Sandy, Jacob 9:25.04 5.00
5 Holden 'A' Vogler, Dax Tevis, Hunter Tevis, Jackson Bundy, Garrett 9:31.07 4.00
6 Boonville 'A' Blumhorst, Skyler Ferrari, Nick Pumel, Charlie Potter, Hayden 9:38.28 3.00
7 Marshall 'A' Mills, Gavin Farina, Damon Stastny, Arthur Arends, Drew 10:00.34 2.00
8 Chillicothe 'A' Asher, Logan Brooks, Nathan Mares, Cesar Hayen, Ben 10:08.15 0.00
9 Richmond 'B' Leslie, Landon Williams, Mateo Villanueva, Kenny Scott, Bryan 10:31.50 0.00
Men's 110 Meter Hurdles
110 Meter Hurdles Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Shaffer, Brett SR Chillicothe 15.52 10.00
2 Shockley, Brandon FR Lafayette County 17.82 8.00
3 Maxwell, D'Tanyon SR Richmond 18.21 6.00
4 Crumble, Lorenzo SR Lexington 18.36 5.00
5 Brown, Jayden SO Holden 18.55 4.00
6 Rhodes, Colton FR Richmond 18.81 3.00
7 Cremeen, Caleb FR Odessa 18.85 2.00
8 Kille, Isaih SO Chillicothe 18.91 1.00
9 Wolken, Connor SO Lexington 19.49 0.00
10 Burton, Konnor FR Carrollton 19.70 0.00
11 Spicer, Logan JR Richmond 20.34 0.00
12 Shade, Joshua FR Oak Grove 20.35 0.00
13 Banhart, Jay JR Odessa 20.56 0.00
14 Clayton, Marcus SO Boonville 20.59 0.00
15 Waller, Jason FR Boonville 23.24 0.00
Men's 100 Meter Dash
100 Meter Dash Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Neville, Cale SR Odessa 11.48 10.00
2 Alexander, Trevon SR Richmond 11.89 8.00
3 Coleman, Trammel SO Boonville 11.96 6.00
4 Brown, Austin JR Chillicothe 12.06 5.00
5 Vanburen, Austin JR Odessa 12.07 4.00
6 Rasche, Isaak SO Chillicothe 12.17 3.00
7 Mulch, Kyler SO Carrollton 12.44 2.00
8 Emerson, Sean JR Lexington 12.46 1.00
9 Madison, Kinser SR Lafayette County 12.49 0.00
10 Ryals, Christopher SR Lexington 12.74 0.00
11 Morrill, Logan JR Richmond 12.77 0.00
12 Arnett, Mason FR Boonville 13.02 0.00
13 Vogler, Dax SR Holden 13.07 0.00
14 Laing, Josh SR Holden 13.09 0.00
15 Herrington, Michael JR Oak Grove 13.23 0.00
16 Wade, Connor JR Richmond 13.38 0.00
17 Ersery, Dallas FR Kauffman School 13.40 0.00
18 Dawkins, Dennesty SO Lafayette County 13.86 0.00
19 Quintana, Omar FR Marshall 14.19 0.00
20 Nimrod, Daniel SO Kauffman School 14.45 0.0
Men's 4 x 200 Meter Relay
4 x 200 Meter Relay Finals
Pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Richmond 'A' Delana, Kenton Dorton, Aidan Bowers, McCauley Alexander, Trevon 1:35.36 10.00
2 Knob Noster 'A' Byrd, Kalix Mathers, Austin Pierce, Darrenton Casey, Marc 1:36.84 8.00
3 Lafayette County 'A' Golden, Jordan Madison, Kinser Shockley, Brandon Bertz, August 1:38.42 6.00
4 Holden 'A' Frazier, Fred Laing, Josh Francis, Riker Vanmeter, Benjamin 1:39.05 5.00
5 Chillicothe 'A' Reynolds, Deon Ahmad, Muhammad Chapman, Jake Brown, Austin 1:39.98 4.00
6 Marshall 'A' Jasper, Jairon Rich, Darius Hernandez, Lincoln Quintana, Omar 1:41.32 3.00
7 Lexington 'A' Emerson, Sean 1:41.37 2.00
8 Oak Grove 'A' Mckinney, Eric 1:41.64 0.00
9 Carrollton 'A' Yoakum, Xavier Murie, Tristan Ritchhart, Hayden Johnson, Hunter 1:44.34 0.00
10 Richmond 'B' Wade, Connor Carter, Austin Leslie, Landon Morrill, Logan 1:44.55 0.0
Men's 1,600 Meter Run
1,600 Meter Run Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Perry, William JR Chillicothe 5:02.50 10.00
2 Rhodehouse, Carter SO Knob Noster 5:04.92 8.00
3 Dyer, Zackary SO Odessa 5:08.18 6.00
4 Wilhelm, Sam FR Knob Noster 5:09.36 5.00
5 Wornell, Matthew SO Oak Grove 5:17.01 4.00
6 Yates, Dakota SO Lexington 5:19.64 3.00
7 Blumhorst, Skyler SR Boonville 5:23.11 2.00
8 Pemburlin, Daniel SR Richmond 5:24.79 1.00
9 Helmig, Hunter JR Odessa 5:26.30 0.00
10 Stastny, Arthur SO Marshall 5:42.99 0.00
11 Ferrari, Nick SO Boonville 5:43.04 0.00
12 Windsor, Alex SO Richmond 5:47.78 0.00
13 Maples, Robert JR Holden 5:52.11 0.00
14 Murie, Tristan SO Carrollton 5:56.30 0.00
15 Baggs, Jacob SO Lafayette County 5:56.88 0.00
16 Brooks, Nathan SR Chillicothe 6:16.33 0.00
17 Saucedo, Kevin FR Lafayette County 6:22.79 0.00
18 Nordsieck, Ryan SO Lexington 6:26.46 0.0
Men's 4 x 100 Meter Relay
4 x 100 Meter Relay Finals
Pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Richmond 'A' Alexander, Trevon Dorton, Aidan Bowers, McCauley Pritchett, Andre 46.32 10.00
2 Chillicothe 'A' Reynolds, Deon Ahmad, Muhammad Chapman, Jake Brown, Austin 46.63 8.00
3 Lexington 'A' Emerson, Sean 47.58 6.00
4 Knob Noster 'A' Bateman, Zachary Bateman, Matt Pierce, Darrenton Casey, Marc 47.91 5.00
5 Boonville 'A' Clayton, Marcus Potter, Hayden Black, Anthony Coleman, Trammel 47.93 4.00
6 Holden 'A' Frazier, Fred Laing, Josh Francis, Riker Vanmeter, Benjamin 47.97 3.00
7 Carrollton 'A' Yoakum, Xavier Johnson, Hunter Mulch, Kyler Burton, Konnor 48.41 2.00
8 Richmond 'B' Wade, Connor Carter, Austin Marshall, Wyatt Morrill, Logan 49.97 0.00
9 Marshall 'A' Quintana, Omar Rich, Darius Bersano, Lawrence Linares, Marlon 50.07 0.00
10 Lafayette County 'A' Dawkins, Dennesty Bennett, Maddix Gordon, Eshton Herrera, Jacob 57.88 0.
Men's 400 Meter Dash
400 Meter Dash Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Rasche, Isaak SO Chillicothe 51.95 10.00
2 Harrison, Melvin JR Kauffman School 53.56 8.00
3 Anderson, Jacob SR Chillicothe 54.03 6.00
4 Delana, Kenton SR Richmond 54.54 5.00
5 Byrd, Kalix FR Knob Noster 55.15 4.00
6 Casey, Marc SR Knob Noster 55.34 3.00
7 Tevis, Hunter SR Holden 56.47 2.00
8 Potter, Hayden JR Boonville 56.52 1.00
9 Hernandez, Lincoln FR Marshall 56.78 0.00
10 Vanburen, Austin JR Odessa 56.92 0.00
11 Davis, Peyton SR Odessa 57.13 0.00
12 Foster, Zenas SR Marshall 58.45 0.00
13 Perez, Gael FR Oak Grove 58.99 0.00
14 Carter, Austin JR Richmond 59.48 0.00
15 Tevis, Jackson SO Holden 1:01.37 0.00
16 Fuller, Richard FR Kauffman School 1:01.53 0.00
17 Rector, Cole FR Lexington 1:02.11 0.00
18 Murie, Tristan SO Carrollton 1:02.93 0.00
19 Huff, Keegan FR Oak Grove 1:03.31 0.00
20 Delapp, Elijah SO Lafayette County 1:03.79 0.00
21 Rocha, Hugo FR Lexington 1:05.59 0.00
22 Ueligger, Kristopher SO Boonville 1:06.25 0.00
23 Gregg, Briley SO Carrollton 1:08.15 0.0
Men's 300 Meter Hurdles
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Shaffer, Brett SR Chillicothe 39.68 10.00
2 Maxwell, D'Tanyon SR Richmond 44.53 8.00
3 Brown, Jayden SO Holden 44.81 6.00
4 Shockley, Brandon FR Lafayette County 44.99 5.00
5 Lopez, Matthew FR Richmond 45.27 4.00
6 Thomas, Tyson SR Carrollton 46.18 3.00
7 Rhodes, Colton FR Richmond 47.06 2.00
8 Shade, Joshua FR Oak Grove 47.26 1.00
9 Kille, Isaih SO Chillicothe 47.30 0.00
10 Cremeen, Caleb FR Odessa 47.58 0.00
11 Bateman, Matt JR Knob Noster 47.76 0.00
12 Crumble, Lorenzo SR Lexington 47.95 0.00
13 Burton, Konnor FR Carrollton 49.23 0.00
14 Wolken, Connor SO Lexington 49.57 0.00
15 Spicer, Logan JR Richmond 49.90 0.00
16 Clayton, Marcus SO Boonville 50.84 0.00
17 Waller, Jason FR Boonville 54.66 0.00
18 Banhart, Jay JR Odessa 57.57 0.0
Men's 800 Meter Run
800 Meter Run Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Mathers, Austin JR Knob Noster 2:12.69 10.00
2 Rhodehouse, Carter SO Knob Noster 2:13.76 8.00
3 Rumbaugh, Jude FR Richmond 2:15.97 6.00
4 Perry, William JR Chillicothe 2:17.23 5.00
5 Simpson, Tyler SO Lafayette County 2:18.42 4.00
6 Covey, Wyatt FR Richmond 2:19.25 3.00
7 Ritchhart, Hayden JR Carrollton 2:19.29 2.00
8 Watson, Kielan SO Kauffman School 2:19.47 1.00
9 Burks, Payson SO Odessa 2:21.08 0.00
10 Bales, Kevin FR Lexington 2:22.53 0.00
11 Young, Matthew JR Oak Grove 2:27.89 0.00
12 Ashby, Quinton SO Odessa 2:28.22 0.00
13 Farina, Damon SO Marshall 2:28.39 0.00
14 Easley, Hunter FR Oak Grove 2:28.79 0.00
15 Dougherty, Matthew SR Lexington 2:29.04 0.00
16 Aguilar, Brandon SR Marshall 2:29.32 0.00
17 Maples, Robert JR Holden 2:39.48 0.00
18 Mares, Cesar FR Chillicothe 2:42.14 0.00
19 Kirkland, Bryson FR Kauffman School 2:44.49 0.00
20 Williams, Mateo FR Richmond 2:45.96 0.00
21 Scott, Bryan FR Richmond 2:47.71 0.00
22 Gregg, Briley SO Carrollton 2:49.61 0.00
23 Thomas, Christian SO Boonville 2:53.17 0.
Men's 200 Meter Dash
200 Meter Dash Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Shaffer, Brett SR Chillicothe 22.95 10.00
2 Neville, Cale SR Odessa 23.37 8.00
3 Rasche, Isaak SO Chillicothe 24.00 6.00
4 Golden, Jordan SO Lafayette County 24.09 5.00
5 Pritchett, Andre SR Richmond 24.23 4.00
6 Harrison, Melvin JR Kauffman School 24.26 3.00
7 Mulch, Kyler SO Carrollton 24.73 2.00
8 Madison, Kinser SR Lafayette County 24.99 1.00
9 Byrd, Kalix FR Knob Noster 25.26 0.00
10 Pierce, Darrenton SR Knob Noster 25.44 0.00
11 Vogler, Dax SR Holden 25.60 0.00
12 Frazier, Fred SO Holden 25.96 0.00
13 Jasper, Jairon JR Marshall 26.01 0.00
14 Lopez, Matthew FR Richmond 26.13 0.00
15 Foster, Zenas SR Marshall 26.24 0.00
16 Taylor, Johnathan FR Lexington 26.28 0.00
17 Black, Anthony SO Boonville 26.40 0.00
18 Johnson, Nick JR Lexington 26.70 0.00
19 Herrington, Michael JR Oak Grove 26.73 0.00
20 Sapp, Justin FR Oak Grove 26.86 0.00
21 Arnett, Mason FR Boonville 27.31 0.
Men's 3,200 Meter Run
3,200 Meter Run Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Bere, Donald JR Lexington 10:59.33 10.00
2 Nichols, Blake JR Oak Grove 11:04.03 8.00
3 Wilhelm, Sam FR Knob Noster 11:07.84 6.00
4 Pumel, Charlie JR Boonville 11:21.68 5.00
5 Martin, Lane FR Lexington 11:57.33 4.00
6 Villanueva, Kenny FR Richmond 11:57.75 3.00
7 Asher, Logan SO Chillicothe 12:02.74 2.00
8 Hayen, Ben SR Chillicothe 12:10.57 1.00
9 Pemburlin, Daniel SR Richmond 12:19.05 0.00
10 Arends, Drew SO Marshall 12:30.16 0.00
11 Strathman, Nicholas SO Lafayette County 12:54.08 0.00
11 Cunningham, Ryan SO Oak Grove 12:54.08 0.00
13 Robinson, Dakota FR Knob Noster 13:14.37 0.00
14 Walker, Bobby FR Carrollton 16:10.88 0.0
Men's 4 x 400 Meter Relay
4 x 400 Meter Relay Finals
Pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Chillicothe 'A' Mullikin, Kaleb Anderson, Jacob Rasche, Isaak Shaffer, Brett 3:33.62 10.00
2 Knob Noster 'A' Byrd, Kalix Mathers, Austin Pierce, Darrenton Casey, Marc 3:37.97 8.00
3 Richmond 'A' Alexander, Trevon Bowers, McCauley Delana, Kenton Dorton, Aidan 3:39.53 6.00
4 Odessa 'A' Vanburen, Austin Wade, Carter Davis, Peyton Neville, Cale 3:39.54 5.00
5 Holden 'A' Brown, Jayden Tevis, Hunter Vanmeter, Benjamin Jones, Nick 3:44.50 4.00
6 Kauffman School 'A' Harrison, Melvin Watson, Kielan Glenn, Justin moore, daniel 3:49.52 3.00
7 Lafayette County 'A' Simpson, Tyler Shockley, Brandon Golden, Jordan Madison, Kinser 3:51.38 2.00
8 Richmond 'B' Lopez, Matthew Covey, Wyatt Rhodes, Colton Rumbaugh, Jude 3:55.83 0.00
9 Boonville 'A' Black, Anthony Blumhorst, Skyler Ferrari, Nick Potter, Hayden 3:59.39 0.00
10 Oak Grove 'A' Mckinney, Eric 3:59.42 0.00
11 Carrollton 'A' Thomas, Tyson Ritchhart, Hayden Burton, Konnor Murie, Tristan 3:59.89 0.00
12 Lexington 'A' Bales, Kevin Yates, Dakota Caylor, Seth Emerson, Sean 4:04.75 0.
Women's High Jump
High Jump Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Anstoetter, Ella SR Notre Dame D.S. 4-10.00 10.00
2 Roberts, Carly SO Lafayette County 4-10.00 8.00
3 Hosman, Sydney JR Richmond 4-10.00 6.00
4 Shively, Olivia FR Notre Dame D.S. 4-06.00 5.00
5 Grubb, Kinly SR Odessa 4-06.00 4.00
6 Christophene, Jailyn SR Lexington 4-06.00 3.00
7 Beard, Aubrey SR Odessa 4-06.00 1.50
7 Wegener, Taegan SO Lafayette County 4-06.00 1.50
9 Heldenbrand, Mackenzie FR Oak Grove 4-04.00 0.00
9 Gaston, Lucy FR Chillicothe 4-04.00 0.00
Women's Pole Vault
Pole Vault Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Jones, Molly SR Chillicothe 9-00.00 10.00
2 Schmidt, Sally SO Carrollton 8-06.00 8.00
3 Terrell, Lily SO Boonville 8-00.00 6.00
4 Corzette, Kennedy SO Chillicothe 8-00.00 5.00
5 Caldwell, Chloe SR Lexington 7-06.00 4.00
6 Scarborough, Abbie SO Oak Grove 7-00.00 2.50
6 George, Kayla JR Richmond 7-00.00 2.50
8 Skoufos, Kyleigh SR Boonville 7-00.00 1.00
9 Nigh, Mellani SR Lexington 6-06.00 0.00
10 Cockrum, Kelsey FR Odessa 6-00.00 0.00
10 Robinson, Leah FR Holden 6-00.00 0.00
Women's Long Jump
Long Jump Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Brown, Mackenzie SO Carrollton 15-05.50 10.00
2 Futrell, Sydney SO Odessa 14-11.00 8.00
3 Steinbeck, Corryn SR Odessa 14-09.00 6.00
4 Borchers, Brook FR Marshall 14-04.50 5.00
5 Hibner, Jordan SO Chillicothe 14-03.50 4.00
6 McComas, Lauren JR Marshall 14-01.50 3.00
7 Corzette, Kennedy SO Chillicothe 14-01.50 2.00
8 Shaw, Moriah FR Knob Noster 14-01.00 1.00
9 Engelhard, Jenna SO Oak Grove 13-02.75 0.00
10 McBee, McKenzie JR Richmond 13-02.00 0.00
11 Richards, Jordan SO Oak Grove 13-00.75 0.00
12 Williams, Kiana SO Lafayette County 12-11.50 0.00
13 Himbury, Chandler JR Lexington 12-08.50 0.00
14 Lavers, Reece SO Boonville 12-07.50 0.00
15 Brent, Cassidy FR Knob Noster 12-05.50 0.00
16 Hill, Grace FR Notre Dame D.S. 12-02.00 0.00
17 Conway, Molly JR Notre Dame D.S. 11-09.25 0.00
18 Pierson, Lexi JR Richmond 11-08.50 0.00
19 Iiams, Kaci FR Holden 11-06.00 0.00
20 Corbitt, Kali SO Boonville 10-08.50 0.00
21 Howard, Jordyn FR Lafayette County 10-01.00 0.0
Women's Triple Jump
Triple Jump Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Klover, Maggie JR Holden 34-09.00 10.00
2 Brown, Mackenzie SO Carrollton 34-03.75 8.00
3 bradley king, miracle JR Kauffman School 33-05.25 6.00
4 McComas, Lauren JR Marshall 31-06.75 5.00
5 Pierson, Lexi JR Richmond 31-04.50 4.00
6 Jackson Sims, Skye FR Kauffman School 31-03.50 3.00
7 Cockrum, Kelsey FR Odessa 31-03.00 2.00
8 Engelhard, Jenna SO Oak Grove 30-00.50 1.00
9 Snyder, Maya FR Chillicothe 29-08.50 0.00
10 Rumsey, Rachel JR Lafayette County 29-07.00 0.00
11 Corrigan, Peyton JR Holden 29-05.50 0.00
12 Richards, Jordan SO Oak Grove 28-08.50 0.00
13 Norris, Hannah FR Richmond 28-05.00 0.00
14 Gaston, Lucy FR Chillicothe 27-10.00 0.00
15 Schupp, Calista JR Marshall 27-06.50 0.00
16 Eichelberger, Brooke FR Boonville 27-05.50 0.0
Women's Discus
Discus Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Stucker, Rebekah SO Odessa 112-06 10.00
2 Steinbeck, Emily SO Odessa 111-08 8.00
3 Stigall, Sydney SR Richmond 110-09 6.00
4 Martin, Avanni SO Notre Dame D.S. 102-08 5.00
5 Sader, Jessica SR Knob Noster 99-04 4.00
6 Summers, Anna SR Lexington 95-03 3.00
7 Stout, Olivia SR Holden 94-05 2.00
8 Visesio, Hana SR Notre Dame D.S. 93-04 1.00
9 Davis, Jylian SR Chillicothe 90-11 0.00
10 Weir, Lilliana JR Oak Grove 89-05 0.00
11 Molloy, Rachael JR Carrollton 83-10 0.00
12 Bales, Sophia SR Lexington 82-07 0.00
13 Staley, Kamryn SR Marshall 82-02 0.00
14 Johnson, Sydney SR Oak Grove 81-01 0.00
15 Jones, Abby SO Chillicothe 78-03 0.00
16 Bennett, Madalynn JR Richmond 77-01 0.00
17 Frisbee, Olivia SO Knob Noster 76-00 0.00
18 Williams, Myra JR Lafayette County 75-06 0.00
19 Evans, Becky FR Boonville 69-01 0.00
20 Myler, Jordan FR Carrollton 68-01 0.00
21 Dickmeier, Emily SO Lafayette County 66-00 0.00
22 VanHooser, Samantha FR Holden 62-04 0.00
23 Weber, Taya SO Richmond 61-09 0.00
24 Appleberry, Harlie JR Richmond 60-06 0.00
25 Smith, Gelaila FR Marshall 55-00 0.00
26 Waller, Martha SO Boonville 50-00 0.00
Women's Shot Put
Shot Put Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Hilbrenner, Kloe SR Odessa 40-03.25 10.00
2 Stucker, Rebekah SO Odessa 36-10.00 8.00
3 Stigall, Sydney SR Richmond 36-05.25 6.00
4 Stout, Olivia SR Holden 36-04.00 5.00
5 Molloy, Rachael JR Carrollton 33-07.50 4.00
6 Frisbee, Olivia SO Knob Noster 32-07.50 3.00
7 VanHooser, Samantha FR Holden 32-04.50 2.00
8 Myler, Jordan FR Carrollton 32-03.50 1.00
9 Visesio, Hana SR Notre Dame D.S. 32-01.50 0.00
10 Loney, Sadie JR Oak Grove 31-03.00 0.00
11 Martin, Avanni SO Notre Dame D.S. 30-03.00 0.00
12 Weir, Lilliana JR Oak Grove 29-10.50 0.00
13 Parker, Alexie SR Lexington 29-03.75 0.00
14 Summers, Anna SR Lexington 29-03.50 0.00
15 Kumm, Sadie SO Lafayette County 28-09.50 0.00
16 Jones, Abby SO Chillicothe 28-04.50 0.00
17 Hall, Montana SO Chillicothe 27-06.50 0.00
18 Lopez, Karen SO Marshall 26-11.75 0.00
19 Smith, Gelaila FR Marshall 26-06.75 0.00
20 Waller, Martha SO Boonville 26-01.00 0.00
21 Masterson, Abigail SO Lafayette County 25-08.25 0.00
22 McBee, McKenzie JR Richmond 25-02.75 0.00
23 Evans, Becky FR Boonville 24-04.00 0.00
24 Alviar, Anna FR Knob Noster 23-08.00 0.00
25 Appleberry, Harlie JR Richmond 22-08.50 0.00
26 Weber, Taya SO Richmond 22-02.00 0.00
27 French, Koree FR Kauffman School 21-01.25 0.00
28 Hamilton, Layla FR Kauffman School 16-00.50 0.00
Women's Javelin
Javelin Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Sader, Jessica SR Knob Noster 126-07 10.00
2 Ramsey, Camryn SR Odessa 118-11 8.00
3 Wagner, Leah SO Odessa 114-08 6.00
4 Weir, Lilliana JR Oak Grove 111-02 5.00
5 Bennett, Madalynn JR Richmond 107-11 4.00
6 Stigall, Sydney SR Richmond 101-09 3.00
7 Mathis, Racelyn SO Carrollton 99-10 2.00
8 Rawson, Ava JR Notre Dame D.S. 99-03 1.00
9 Thorp, Morgan FR Lexington 91-04 0.00
10 Jones, Molly SR Chillicothe 88-05 0.00
11 Rawson, Chandler JR Notre Dame D.S. 83-06 0.00
12 Molloy, Rachael JR Carrollton 82-11 0.00
13 Stout, Olivia SR Holden 79-06 0.00
14 Frisbee, Olivia SO Knob Noster 79-00 0.00
15 Terrell, Lily SO Boonville 78-05 0.00
16 Masterson, Abigail SO Lafayette County 76-10 0.00
17 Reeter, Josie SO Chillicothe 76-01 0.00
18 Mcginnis, Kennedy SO Oak Grove 70-09 0.00
19 Davidson, Cameron SR Holden 68-05 0.00
20 Menego, Kaylen FR Lexington 64-10 0.00
21 Sadler, Gracie FR Boonville 59-07 0.00
22 Williams, Myra JR Lafayette County 58-00 0.00
23 Weber, Taya SO Richmond 50-01 0.00
24 Appleberry, Harlie JR Richmond 41-09 0.00
Women's 4 x 800 Meter Relay
4 x 800 Meter Relay Finals
Pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Holden 'A' Evans, Alice Gudde, Camille Jones, Kinadie Slack, Valorie 10:38.26 10.00
2 Lexington 'A' Harris, Katie Luehrman, Jillian Chandra, Molly Webb, Hope 11:14.43 8.00
3 Chillicothe 'A' Beebe, Carly May, Delaney Boon, Elena Keithley, Hunter 11:26.22 6.00
4 Odessa 'A' Duncan, Brylee Kolie, Karoline Sumy, Teagan Cockrum, Kelsey 11:37.82 5.00
5 Lafayette County 'A' Rumsey, Rachel Terry, Madison Tracy, Logan Walterscheid, Reagan 11:53.13 4.00
6 Oak Grove 'A' Quirmbach, Caitlyn Pulliam, Madelynn Rogers, Abigail Wiggins, Samantha 12:05.48 3.00
Women's 100 Meter Hurdles
100 Meter Hurdles Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Spring, Lilly SO Holden 17.02 10.00
2 Heldenbrand, Emily JR Oak Grove 17.19 8.00
3 Shaw, Moriah FR Knob Noster 17.56 6.00
4 Larson, Kylee JR Chillicothe 17.62 5.00
5 Roberts, Carly SO Lafayette County 18.73 4.00
6 Ellis, Madisyn FR Odessa 18.96 3.00
7 Hearn, Autumn FR Oak Grove 19.30 2.00
8 Rains, Aubrey SR Holden 19.53 1.00
9 Hotmer, Kaylin SO Odessa 19.72 0.00
10 Anderson, Lydia FR Chillicothe 19.78 0.00
11 Thomas, Raziyah FR Marshall 20.33 0.00
12 Carter, Annabel SR Boonville 20.45 0.00
13 Caldwell, Chloe SR Lexington 21.27 0.00
14 Caldwell, Clarisa SR Lexington 21.34 0.0
Women's 100 Meter Dash
100 Meter Dash Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Hilbrenner, Kloe SR Odessa 13.66 10.00
2 Brown, Mackenzie SO Carrollton 13.77 8.00
3 Rogge, Kristen JR Notre Dame D.S. 13.85 6.00
4 Williams, Kiana SO Lafayette County 13.99 5.00
5 Christophene, Jailyn SR Lexington 14.02 4.00
6 Golden, Ella FR Lafayette County 14.35 3.00
7 Johnson-Meafou, Essence FR Kauffman School 14.41 2.00
8 Schnetzler, Jalyn JR Boonville 14.43 1.00
9 Bass, Jodie FR Boonville 14.47 0.00
10 Carpenter, Mariah SR Oak Grove 14.50 0.00
11 Borchers, Brook FR Marshall 14.51 0.00
12 Himbury, Chandler JR Lexington 14.91 0.00
12 Corzette, Kennedy SO Chillicothe 14.91 0.00
14 Hill, Grace FR Notre Dame D.S. 14.98 0.00
15 White, JaTina JR Kauffman School 15.04 0.00
16 Thomas, Raziyah FR Marshall 15.16 0.00
17 Snyder, Maya FR Chillicothe 15.26 0.00
18 Van hooser, Breanna FR Oak Grove 15.73 0.00
19 Meads, Karissa SO Holden 16.23 0.0
Women's 4 x 200 Meter Relay
4 x 200 Meter Relay Finals
Pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Holden 'A' Spring, Lilly Stehwien, Mary-Kate Klover, Maggie Corrigan, Peyton 1:50.72 10.00
2 Odessa 'A' Ellis, Madisyn Futrell, Sydney Grubb, Kinly Ramsey, Camryn 1:52.71 8.00
3 Notre Dame D.S. 'A' Rawson, Chandler McLey, Mia Rogge, Kristen Rawson, Ava 1:56.98 6.00
4 Lafayette County 'A' Golden, Ella Williams, Kiana Walterscheid, Reagan Magee, Raegan 1:57.29 5.00
5 Oak Grove 'A' Engelhard, Jenna 1:57.60 4.00
6 Kauffman School 'A' Jackson Sims, Skye Johnson-Meafou, Essence jones, jamia Taylor, Mya 1:58.85 3.00
7 Chillicothe 'A' Snyder, Maya Jones, Abby Gaston, Lucy May, Delaney 2:01.37 2.00
8 Boonville 'A' Bass, Jodie Eichelberger, Brooke Lavers, Reece Schnetzler, Jalyn 2:01.66 0.00
9 Marshall 'A' McComas, Lauren Sherman, Maggie Hill, Dayjha Borchers, Brook 2:01.69 0.00
10 Richmond 'A' Smith, Belicia Hosman, Sydney Norris, Hannah Adams, Rylee 2:09.00 0.00
11 Lexington 'A' Danner, Alianna 2:09.19 0.0
Women's 1,600 Meter Run
1,600 Meter Run Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Henkle, Lily SO Notre Dame D.S. 5:40.50 10.00
2 Evans, Alice SR Holden 5:48.10 8.00
3 Pomerenke, Hannah SO Marshall 5:51.77 6.00
4 Richart, Brenna JR Notre Dame D.S. 5:59.46 5.00
5 Gudde, Camille SO Holden 6:09.72 4.00
6 Quirmbach, Caitlyn FR Oak Grove 6:18.31 3.00
7 Tracy, Logan FR Lafayette County 6:37.89 2.00
8 Duncan, Brylee JR Odessa 6:44.15 1.00
9 Cockrum, Kelsey FR Odessa 6:51.41 0.00
10 Konrad, Ella SO Knob Noster 6:52.63 0.00
11 Daly, Emma SO Lexington 6:54.19 0.00
12 Mendez, Lydia JR Knob Noster 6:54.47 0.00
13 Boon, Elena SR Chillicothe 6:56.42 0.00
14 Caldwell, Clarisa SR Lexington 7:01.44 0.00
15 Hoecker, Catherine JR Marshall 7:09.28 0.00
Women's 4 x 100 Meter Relay
4 x 100 Meter Relay Finals
Pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Odessa 'A' Ellis, Madisyn Futrell, Sydney Hilbrenner, Kloe Steinbeck, Corryn 52.25 10.00
2 Holden 'A' Spring, Lilly Roach, Abby Klover, Maggie Corrigan, Peyton 53.04 8.00
3 Knob Noster 'A' Everts, Kaitlyn Corbett, Carolyne Hodson, Zoey Brent, Cassidy 55.17 5.50
3 Oak Grove 'A' Engelhard, Jenna 55.17 5.50
5 Notre Dame D.S. 'A' Dugbo, Sade-Joy Hair, Grace Conway, Molly Rawson, Chandler 55.52 4.00
6 Lexington 'A' Caldwell, Chloe Luehrman, Jillian Himbury, Chandler Christophene, Jailyn 55.54 3.00
7 Chillicothe 'A' Snyder, Maya Jones, Abby Jones, Molly Hibner, Jordan 55.62 2.00
8 Lafayette County 'A' Golden, Ella Vazquez, Ashlyn Walterscheid, Reagan Williams, Kiana 56.19 0.00
9 Boonville 'A' Bass, Jodie Baker, Daylynn Lavers, Reece Schnetzler, Jalyn 56.20 0.00
10 Carrollton 'A' Brown, Mackenzie Mathis, Racelyn Swyres, Abigail Molloy, Rachael 56.95 0.00
11 Richmond 'A' Maulsby, Olivia Smith, Belicia Hosman, Sydney Pierson, Lexi 58.58 0.0
Women's 400 Meter Dash
400 Meter Dash Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Hibner, Jordan SO Chillicothe 1:04.17 10.00
2 Kolie, Karoline FR Odessa 1:05.12 8.00
3 Roach, Abby FR Holden 1:06.23 6.00
4 Hodson, Zoey JR Knob Noster 1:06.69 5.00
5 Everts, Kaitlyn FR Knob Noster 1:07.16 4.00
6 Webb, Hope JR Lexington 1:08.03 3.00
7 Schnetzler, Jalyn JR Boonville 1:08.49 2.00
8 Hughes, Kaleya FR Kauffman School 1:09.57 1.00
9 McLey, Mia JR Notre Dame D.S. 1:10.15 0.00
10 Hill, Dayjha JR Marshall 1:10.49 0.00
11 Adams, Rylee SO Richmond 1:10.69 0.00
12 Biddinger, Cameron SR Holden 1:10.73 0.00
13 Dugbo, Sade-Joy JR Notre Dame D.S. 1:11.16 0.00
14 Magee, Raegan FR Lafayette County 1:12.38 0.00
15 Baskett, Sabriya SO Boonville 1:15.87 0.00
16 jones, jamia FR Kauffman School 1:16.94 0.00
17 Wiggins, Samantha FR Oak Grove 1:17.10 0.00
18 Divine, Meadow FR Lafayette County 1:17.74 0.00
19 Phillips, Laci SR Lexington 1:20.47 0.00
Women's 300 Meter Hurdles
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Spring, Lilly SO Holden 49.00 10.00
2 Shaw, Moriah FR Knob Noster 49.82 8.00
3 Rawson, Ava JR Notre Dame D.S. 51.39 6.00
4 Larson, Kylee JR Chillicothe 52.02 5.00
5 Hearn, Autumn FR Oak Grove 52.75 4.00
6 Sherman, Maggie JR Marshall 54.20 3.00
7 Anderson, Lydia FR Chillicothe 54.62 2.00
8 Meads, Karissa SO Holden 56.28 1.00
9 Roberts, Carly SO Lafayette County 57.04 0.00
10 Wagner, Leah SO Odessa 58.56 0.00
11 Wegener, Taegan SO Lafayette County 59.21 0.00
12 Carter, Annabel SR Boonville 59.37 0.00
13 Eichelberger, Brooke FR Boonville 59.46 0.00
14 Klink, Georgia SR Oak Grove 59.81 0.00
15 Thomas, Raziyah FR Marshall 1:00.47 0.00
16 Caldwell, Clarisa SR Lexington 1:06.47 0.0
Women's 800 Meter Run
800 Meter Run Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Henkle, Lily SO Notre Dame D.S. 2:33.47 10.00
2 Slack, Valorie SO Holden 2:35.67 8.00
3 Pomerenke, Hannah SO Marshall 2:37.79 6.00
4 Keithley, Hunter SO Chillicothe 2:43.67 5.00
5 Jones, Kinadie JR Holden 2:44.24 4.00
6 Richart, Brenna JR Notre Dame D.S. 2:45.32 3.00
7 Harris, Katie JR Lexington 2:48.17 2.00
8 Amos, Molly FR Boonville 2:52.58 1.00
9 Luehrman, Jillian JR Lexington 2:54.63 0.00
10 Rumsey, Rachel JR Lafayette County 2:55.54 0.00
11 Hosman, Sydney JR Richmond 2:58.91 0.00
12 Duncan, Brylee JR Odessa 2:59.75 0.00
13 Hughes, Kaleya FR Kauffman School 3:01.50 0.00
14 Corbett, Carolyne FR Knob Noster 3:02.40 0.00
15 Corbitt, Kali SO Boonville 3:03.91 0.00
16 Divine, Meadow FR Lafayette County 3:13.45 0.00
17 Hurst, Elizabeth FR Marshall 3:15.45 0.00
18 Ireland, Cheyenne SO Richmond 3:31.76 0.0
Women's 200 Meter Dash
200 Meter Dash Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Klover, Maggie JR Holden 27.88 10.00
2 Christophene, Jailyn SR Lexington 28.26 8.00
3 Grubb, Kinly SR Odessa 28.86 6.00
4 Rogge, Kristen JR Notre Dame D.S. 28.94 5.00
5 Golden, Ella FR Lafayette County 29.19 4.00
6 Borchers, Brook FR Marshall 29.38 3.00
7 Carpenter, Mariah SR Oak Grove 29.47 2.00
8 Rawson, Chandler JR Notre Dame D.S. 30.01 1.00
9 Vazquez, Ashlyn SO Lafayette County 30.26 0.00
10 Johnson-Meafou, Essence FR Kauffman School 30.33 0.00
11 Anderson, Lydia FR Chillicothe 30.36 0.00
12 May, Delaney FR Chillicothe 30.51 0.00
13 McComas, Lauren JR Marshall 30.89 0.00
14 Taylor, Mya FR Kauffman School 31.07 0.00
15 Iiams, Kaci FR Holden 31.19 0.00
16 Carlson, Ashlyn FR Oak Grove 31.97 0.00
17 Danner, Alianna FR Lexington 32.04 0.00
18 McBee, McKenzie JR Richmond 33.67 0.
Women's 3,200 Meter Run
3,200 Meter Run Finals
Pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Evans, Alice SR Holden 12:32.14 10.00
2 Gudde, Camille SO Holden 13:17.95 8.00
3 Quirmbach, Caitlyn FR Oak Grove 13:54.64 6.00
4 Beebe, Carly JR Chillicothe 14:21.15 5.00
5 Chandra, Molly JR Lexington 14:54.30 4.00
6 Murry, Madalyn JR Odessa 14:56.11 3.00
7 Konrad, Ella SO Knob Noster 14:57.69 2.00
8 Mendez, Lydia JR Knob Noster 15:21.32 1.00
9 Daly, Emma SO Lexington 15:22.01 0.00
Women's 4 X 400 Meter Relay
4 X 400 Meter Relay Finals
Pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Odessa 'A' Futrell, Sydney Grubb, Kinly Kolie, Karoline Ramsey, Camryn 4:20.54 10.00
2 Knob Noster 'A' Everts, Kaitlyn Brent, Cassidy Hodson, Zoey Shaw, Moriah 4:27.60 8.00
3 Chillicothe 'A' Larson, Kylee May, Delaney Keithley, Hunter Hibner, Jordan 4:30.22 6.00
4 Holden 'A' Biddinger, Cameron Jones, Kinadie Roach, Abby Slack, Valorie 4:36.13 5.00
5 Notre Dame D.S. 'A' Conway, Molly McLey, Mia Rawson, Ava Rogge, Kristen 4:39.05 4.00
6 Lexington 'A' Webb, Hope Phillips, Lyndsi Luehrman, Jillian Himbury, Chandler 4:42.86 3.00
7 Oak Grove 'A' Heldenbrand, Mackenzie 4:52.88 2.00
8 Lafayette County 'A' Walterscheid, Reagan Rumsey, Rachel Tracy, Logan Terry, Madison 4:53.16 0.00
9 Marshall 'A' Aldredge, Carlie Pomerenke, Hannah Sherman, Maggie Hill, Dayjha 4:57.71 0.00
10 Richmond 'A' Adams, Rylee Maulsby, Olivia Hosman, Sydney Norris, Hannah 4:57.99 0.00
11 Boonville 'A' Amos, Molly Corbitt, Kali Lavers, Reece Eichelberger, Brooke 5:19.31 0.