Licensed to Championship Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2018 01:24 PM
Hillsboro Festus HS MS Dual 2018 - 4/13/2018
Festus High School Track
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash Middle School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Benack, Kinsey Festus Middl 13.96 14.22 6
2 Wright, Maya Hillsboro Ju 14.00 14.52 6
3 Edwards, Kylee Hillsboro Ju 16.39 14.68 5
4 Biehle, Alexis Festus Middl 15.72 14.77 5
5 Stokes, Sara Hillsboro Ju 15.00 14.86 6
6 Shy, Ella Festus Middl 16.72 15.03 3
7 Davis, Ava Hillsboro Ju 16.17 15.13 5
8 Allen, Josie Festus Middl 15.72 15.19 5
8 Stack, Khaia Festus Middl 14.79 15.19 6
10 Kearney, Maggie Hillsboro Ju 15.57 15.20 5
10 Stephens, Isabella Hillsboro Ju 15.50 15.20 6
12 Schaeffer, Abbygail Hillsboro Ju 14.96 15.23 6
13 Sells, Jaiden Festus Middl 16.13 15.24 4
14 Gehm, Lacinda Hillsboro Ju 16.60 15.32 3
15 Mills, Lauren Festus Middl 15.52 15.37 6
16 Holt, Emily Festus Middl 15.72 15.41 5
17 Crady, Sophia Hillsboro Ju 16.41 15.70 4
17 Kaikkonen, Payton Festus Middl 15.30 15.70 6
19 Datillo, Marisah Festus Middl 15.86 15.77 4
20 Herget, Cassidy Hillsboro Ju 16.90 15.88 2
21 Horner, Claire Festus Middl 16.44 15.99 3
22 Boyer, ella Festus Middl 16.02 1
23 Perry, Flynn Hillsboro Ju 16.54 16.03 3
24 klein, kirsten Festus Middl 16.73 16.06 3
25 Arnold, Cadence Hillsboro Ju 16.09 16.28 5
26 Davidson, Christianne Hillsboro Ju 17.00 16.75 2
27 Mayer, Erika Hillsboro Ju 16.90 16.80 3
28 Rose, Nasya Festus Middl 17.33 1
28 Klaus, Layla Hillsboro Ju 17.67 17.33 2
30 fish, mackenzie Festus Middl 18.34 17.42 2
31 Zimmerly, Emma Festus Middl 19.24 18.89 1
32 Herring, Astaria Festus Middl 25.10 25.32 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash Middle School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Wright, Maya Hillsboro Ju 29.00 29.25 6
2 Benack, Kinsey Festus Middl 31.09 30.05 6
3 Bentley, Melanie Hillsboro Ju 29.00 30.13 6
4 Murry, Madelyn Hillsboro Ju 30.74 2
5 Schaeffer, Abbygail Hillsboro Ju 30.84 3
6 Biehle, Alexis Festus Middl 33.51 30.93 4
7 Edwards, Kylee Hillsboro Ju 31.69 31.21 6
8 Stephens, Isabella Hillsboro Ju 32.00 31.23 5
9 Stack, Khaia Festus Middl 30.80 31.28 6
9 Holt, Emily Festus Middl 32.54 31.28 5
11 Dearing, Madilyn Festus Middl 35.32 31.30 3
12 Gehm, Lacinda Hillsboro Ju 32.45 31.35 5
13 Allen, Josie Festus Middl 32.31 31.37 5
14 Casteel, Ella Festus Middl 32.16 31.51 6
15 VanHorn, Kayla Hillsboro Ju 31.00 31.62 6
16 Mills, Lauren Festus Middl 31.72 31.77 6
17 Shy, Ella Festus Middl 32.50 32.04 5
18 Kaikkonen, Payton Festus Middl 33.28 32.07 5
19 Perry, Flynn Hillsboro Ju 34.74 32.14 4
20 Boyer, ella Festus Middl 32.63 1
21 Guyott, Chloe Festus Middl 35.25 32.82 4
22 Sells, Jaiden Festus Middl 36.16 32.94 2
23 Madding, Josephine Hillsboro Ju 33.32 33.24 5
24 klein, kirsten Festus Middl 35.93 33.32 3
25 Herget, Cassidy Hillsboro Ju 35.36 33.61 4
26 Davidson, Christianne Hillsboro Ju 35.04 33.84 4
27 James, Keely Festus Middl 35.99 34.34 3
28 Horner, Claire Festus Middl 36.97 34.40 2
29 Mayer, Erika Hillsboro Ju 34.56 3
30 Rousseau, Allison Festus Middl 37.80 34.65 2
31 McHawes, Marli Festus Middl 36.07 34.91 3
32 Klaus, Layla Hillsboro Ju 35.47 2
33 fish, mackenzie Festus Middl 38.64 35.70 2
34 Doty, Brooke Festus Middl 51.55 40.38 1
35 Zimmerly, Emma Festus Middl 43.57 41.11 1
36 Herring, Astaria Festus Middl 1:06.69 57.48 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Middle School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Buettner, Reece Hillsboro Ju 1:10.00 1:10.44 3
2 Buettner, Sidney Hillsboro Ju 1:14.34 1:10.75 3
3 Batee, Mykaila Festus Middl 1:11.00 1:12.12 3
4 VanHorn, Kayla Hillsboro Ju 1:12.00 1:12.28 3
5 Biehle, Alexis Festus Middl 1:14.33 1:12.99 3
6 Allen, Josie Festus Middl 1:15.08 1:13.73 2
6 Dearing, Madilyn Festus Middl 1:12.99 1:13.73 3
8 Nolen, Sophie Festus Middl 1:15.46 1:13.82 2
9 Stack, Khaia Festus Middl 1:11.66 1:13.88 3
10 Holt, Emily Festus Middl 1:14.42 1:14.10 2
11 Welsh, Mackenzie Festus Middl 1:14.71 1
12 Marr, Abby Festus Middl 1:19.35 1:15.06 2
13 Crosby, Anna Hillsboro Ju 1:18.00 1:15.35 2
14 Boyer, ella Festus Middl 1:15.60 1
14 Herget, Cassidy Hillsboro Ju 1:15.60 1
16 Madding, Josephine Hillsboro Ju 1:19.00 1:20.52 2
Girls 800 Meter Run Middle School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Partney, Becca Festus Middl 2:48.81 1
2 holmes, kaylea Festus Middl 2:48.31 2:52.00 2
3 Buettner, Reece Hillsboro Ju 2:49.60 2:53.50 2
4 Buettner, Sidney Hillsboro Ju 3:11.26 2:57.21 2
5 Jones, Michelle Hillsboro Ju 3:02.44 2:57.61 2
6 mcdaniel, molly Festus Middl 2:58.06 1
7 Barton, Marissa Hillsboro Ju 3:00.20 3:00.54 2
8 thompson, taylor Festus Middl 3:00.54 3:01.37 2
9 Koenig, Lauren Festus Middl 3:03.60 1
10 Crosby, Anna Hillsboro Ju 2:54.35 3:04.17 2
11 Arman, Anna Festus Middl 3:04.34 1
12 leftwich, ava Festus Middl 3:02.20 3:05.66 2
13 white, dari Festus Middl 3:21.29 3:05.85 2
14 Phillips, Mia Hillsboro Ju 3:20.15 3:11.71 2
15 griffin, madison Festus Middl 3:22.90 3:14.47 2
16 Fear, Carlie Festus Middl 3:15.17 1
17 Herget, Cassidy Hillsboro Ju 3:18.38 1
18 Wallis, Lexi Hillsboro Ju 3:25.73 3:18.44 1
19 douglas, isabelle Festus Middl 3:21.43 3:18.86 2
20 basil, lydia Festus Middl 3:23.88 3:22.14 2
21 Fadler, Courtney Festus Middl 3:22.95 1
22 Yates, Kenzie Festus Middl 3:11.93 3:22.96 2
23 faerber, allison Festus Middl 2:47.28 3:22.98 2
24 Welsh, Mackenzie Festus Middl 3:24.31 1
25 rhine, mckenna Festus Middl 3:07.83 3:34.28 2
26 pratt, sierra Festus Middl 3:51.25 3:37.60 1
27 scheer, haley Festus Middl 3:22.29 3:51.48 2
28 flotron, lexi Festus Middl 4:16.93 4:48.84 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run Middle School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 faerber, allison Festus Middl 5:50.82 6:00.84 2
2 Crosby, Anna Hillsboro Ju 6:24.41 6:07.54 2
3 Partney, Becca Festus Middl 6:10.00 1
4 holmes, kaylea Festus Middl 6:07.52 6:15.08 2
5 mcdaniel, molly Festus Middl 6:38.09 6:16.09 2
6 rhine, mckenna Festus Middl 6:32.60 6:25.96 2
7 thompson, taylor Festus Middl 6:45.82 6:26.72 2
8 Jones, Michelle Hillsboro Ju 6:23.24 6:26.88 2
9 white, dari Festus Middl 6:30.06 1
10 Barton, Marissa Hillsboro Ju 6:23.17 6:31.41 2
11 Arman, Anna Festus Middl 6:31.50 1
12 Buettner, Reece Hillsboro Ju 6:17.56 6:40.12 2
13 Koenig, Lauren Festus Middl 6:47.34 1
14 leftwich, ava Festus Middl 6:36.22 6:47.85 2
15 griffin, madison Festus Middl 6:48.10 6:48.07 2
16 basil, lydia Festus Middl 6:54.05 6:53.88 2
17 Yates, Kenzie Festus Middl 6:58.36 7:03.01 2
18 Fadler, Courtney Festus Middl 7:03.91 1
19 Wallis, Lexi Hillsboro Ju 7:08.84 7:06.75 2
20 douglas, isabelle Festus Middl 7:12.77 7:06.77 2
21 Phillips, Mia Hillsboro Ju 7:18.62 7:14.08 2
22 scheer, haley Festus Middl 7:27.09 7:42.79 1
23 Fear, Carlie Festus Middl 7:33.88 7:49.74 1
24 flotron, lexi Festus Middl 10:12.50 1
-- Varone, Abigail Festus Middl 9:04.43 DNF 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Middle School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Wright, Maya Hillsboro Ju 17.68 17.77 2
2 Bentley, Melanie Hillsboro Ju 17.71 18.48 2
3 Stephens, Isabella Hillsboro Ju 19.00 19.06 2
4 Gehm, Lacinda Hillsboro Ju 20.34 20.04 2
5 Kaikkonen, Payton Festus Middl 20.54 1
6 Batee, Mykaila Festus Middl 20.88 2
7 Dearing, Madilyn Festus Middl 20.97 2
8 Marr, Abby Festus Middl 21.42 2
9 Nolen, Sophie Festus Middl 22.00 1
10 Davidson, Christianne Hillsboro Ju 22.59 22.02 1
11 Rousseau, Allison Festus Middl 23.19 2
Girls High Jump Middle School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Benack, Kinsey Festus Middl 4-06.00 4-08.00
2 Wright, Maya Hillsboro Ju 4-06.00 4-06.00
3 Batee, Mykaila Festus Middl 4-02.00 4-04.00
4 VanHorn, Kayla Hillsboro Ju 3-10.00 4-02.00
5 Stephens, Isabella Hillsboro Ju 3-06.00 J4-02.00
6 Wallis, Lexi Hillsboro Ju 4-00.00
6 Marr, Abby Festus Middl 4-00.00 4-00.00
8 Kaikkonen, Payton Festus Middl J4-00.00
9 Dearing, Madilyn Festus Middl 3-06.00 3-10.00
Girls Pole Vault Middle School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Shy, Ella Festus Middl 6-06.00 7-00.00
2 Davis, Ava Hillsboro Ju 6-00.00 6-06.00
3 Sells, Jaiden Festus Middl 6-06.00 J6-06.00
4 Mills, Lauren Festus Middl 5-00.00 5-06.00
4 Kearney, Maggie Hillsboro Ju 6-00.00 5-06.00
5 Crady, Sophia Hillsboro Ju 5-00.00 J5-06.00
-- Vernier, Samantha Hillsboro Ju NH
-- Klaus, Layla Hillsboro Ju NH
Girls Long Jump Middle School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Shy, Ella Festus Middl 11-04.00 12-11.00
2 Benack, Kinsey Festus Middl 12-06.00 12-09.00
3 Stokes, Sara Hillsboro Ju 12-03.00 12-08.50
4 Bentley, Melanie Hillsboro Ju 14-11.00 12-08.00
5 Nolen, Sophie Festus Middl 12-00.00
6 Sells, Jaiden Festus Middl 11-11.00
7 Dean, Ashlynn Hillsboro Ju 12-09.00 11-10.00
8 Batee, Mykaila Festus Middl 13-01.50 11-08.00
9 Allen, Josie Festus Middl 12-02.00 11-06.00
10 Mills, Lauren Festus Middl 10-09.00 11-05.00
10 Heady, Mattilyn Hillsboro Ju 11-11.00 11-05.00
12 Stack, Khaia Festus Middl 10-08.50
13 Holt, Emily Festus Middl 11-05.50 10-07.50
14 Madding, Josephine Hillsboro Ju 10-02.00
15 Biehle, Alexis Festus Middl 8-07.50 9-09.00
Girls Triple Jump Middle School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Stokes, Sara Hillsboro Ju 24-11.00 30-03.00
2 Dean, Ashlynn Hillsboro Ju 27-05.00 29-07.75
3 Nolen, Sophie Festus Middl 28-00.00 28-03.25
4 Marr, Abby Festus Middl 21-10.50 25-07.50
5 Heady, Mattilyn Hillsboro Ju 23-00.00 25-05.75
6 Rousseau, Allison Festus Middl 21-02.00 23-08.00
Girls Shot Put Middle School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Genge, Hailey Hillsboro Ju 32-08.00 35-02.75
2 McMillan, Taylor Festus Middl 33-11.00 34-01.75
3 Cook, Nalasha Festus Middl 30-05.00 33-01.50
4 McHawes, Madison Festus Middl 24-08.50 28-05.25
5 Hindle, Kaitlyn Hillsboro Ju 20-07.00 26-10.00
6 Datillo, Marisah Festus Middl 24-07.00 25-09.00
7 Wright, Emma Festus Middl 23-09.50 25-02.75
8 McDowell, Kasey Festus Middl 19-08.00 24-04.00
9 Casteel, Ella Festus Middl 19-00.50 22-09.00
10 Rowden, Isabella Festus Middl 18-06.00 22-01.50
11 Bayer, Karleigh Festus Middl 17-11.00 21-02.50
Girls Discus Throw Middle School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Genge, Hailey Hillsboro Ju 74-09 78-03
2 Datillo, Marisah Festus Middl 41-04 71-03
3 Cook, Nalasha Festus Middl 69-10
4 McMillan, Taylor Festus Middl 68-02
5 Rowden, Isabella Festus Middl 59-05
6 Bayer, Karleigh Festus Middl 55-07
7 Hindle, Kaitlyn Hillsboro Ju 60-04 54-10
8 Hoffmann, Trinitie Festus Middl 53-00
9 Wright, Emma Festus Middl 52-04
10 McHawes, Madison Festus Middl 47-03 51-04
11 Rose, Nasya Festus Middl 50-00
12 Bayless, Natalie Festus Middl 46-08
13 McDowell, Kasey Festus Middl 39-05 41-07
14 Casteel, Ella Festus Middl 38-06
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Carey, Keagan Hillsboro Hi 14.73 13.91 3
2 Henderson, Lydia Festus High 14.26 14.01 3
3 Martin, Chloe Festus High 14.29 14.13 3
4 Shuman, Bailey Hillsboro Hi 14.92 14.17 2
4 Austin, India Festus High 14.10 14.17 3
6 Jones, Xhanae Hillsboro Hi 14.34 14.31 3
7 Myart, Teanna Festus High 14.37 14.33 3
8 Cage, Amber Hillsboro Hi 14.59 14.43 3
9 Schultz, Carmen Hillsboro Hi 14.94 14.58 2
10 Wuest, Kiah Hillsboro Hi 15.30 14.78 2
11 Mazir, Natalie Festus High 14.87 14.79 2
12 Lutes, Alyssa Hillsboro Hi 15.03 1
13 Little, Lexi Festus High 15.10 15.05 2
14 James, Haley Festus High 14.88 15.25 2
15 Pollack, Tealynn Hillsboro Hi 14.75 15.31 3
16 Casseus, Haley Festus High 14.86 15.32 2
17 Jordan, Aubrey Festus High 15.11 15.41 1
18 Ising, Brenna Hillsboro Hi 16.31 15.49 2
19 Herget, Carly Hillsboro Hi 15.94 1
20 Barker, Izzy Festus High 16.39 1
21 Burkard, Gracie Festus High 16.38 16.70 1
22 Spicer, Izzy Festus High 17.18 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Madding, Jessica Hillsboro Hi 27.83 27.37 4
2 Roney, Makayla Hillsboro Hi 28.41 28.24 4
3 McMillin, Abby Festus High 29.54 28.95 4
4 Shuman, Bailey Hillsboro Hi 29.48 29.05 4
5 Martin, Chloe Festus High 29.16 29.18 4
6 Foulk, Tristin Festus High 30.20 29.55 3
7 Henderson, Lydia Festus High 29.81 29.78 4
8 Jones, Xhanae Hillsboro Hi 29.53 29.82 4
9 Pollack, Tealynn Hillsboro Hi 31.10 30.47 3
10 Carey, Keagan Hillsboro Hi 33.49 30.49 3
11 Schram, Hannah Festus High 31.22 30.51 2
12 Mazir, Natalie Festus High 31.01 30.62 2
13 Wuest, Kiah Hillsboro Hi 30.63 2
14 Cage, Amber Hillsboro Hi 30.88 2
15 Wiskirchen, Maddy Festus High 31.00 31.13 3
16 Little, Lexi Festus High 31.60 31.19 2
17 Baumer, Blair Festus High 30.30 31.22 3
18 Williams, Abigail Festus High 32.76 31.90 1
19 Casseus, Haley Festus High 31.71 32.16 2
20 Jordan, Aubrey Festus High 32.84 32.81 1
21 Ising, Brenna Hillsboro Hi 34.04 32.98 2
22 Barker, Izzy Festus High 34.03 1
23 Horner, Abbey Festus High 33.69 34.56 1
24 Templeton, Hannah Festus High 35.43 1
25 Spicer, Izzy Festus High 36.23 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Wiskirchen, Maddy Festus High 1:04.78 1:08.18 2
2 Bingman, Payton Hillsboro Hi 1:09.65 1:08.62 2
3 Pollack, Tealynn Hillsboro Hi 1:14.19 1:09.35 2
4 Shuman, Bailey Hillsboro Hi 1:10.29 1
5 Foulk, Tristin Festus High 1:09.95 1:10.70 2
6 Jones, Xhanae Hillsboro Hi 1:12.14 1:11.72 2
7 Hogan, Kaylee Festus High 1:16.18 1:15.00 2
8 Ising, Brenna Hillsboro Hi 1:15.48 1:15.57 1
9 Horner, Abbey Festus High 1:12.12 1:17.29 2
10 Cage, Amber Hillsboro Hi 1:19.25 1
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Welsh, Maddie Festus High 2:27.52 2:31.00
2 Wolk, Melissa Festus High 2:35.82 2:40.20
3 Moore, Bailey Festus High 2:41.79 2:40.61
4 Wright, Emma Hillsboro Hi 2:34.98 2:41.01
5 Leftwich, Sophia Festus High 2:37.87 2:42.04
6 Kettler, Emma Festus High 2:46.21 2:43.51
7 Payne, Allison Festus High 2:39.33 2:47.57
8 Schaaf, Yasmine Festus High 2:42.30 2:48.17
9 Hoese, Emily Hillsboro Hi 2:46.67 2:54.04
10 Barton, Brianna Hillsboro Hi 2:49.30 2:54.13
11 McIntyre, Erika Festus High 2:44.57 2:57.63
12 McIntyre, Olivia Festus High 2:51.13 3:00.25
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Welsh, Maddie Festus High 5:49.68 5:40.55
2 Wolk, Melissa Festus High 5:40.33 5:45.20
3 Kettler, Emma Festus High 5:56.92 5:47.77
4 Payne, Allison Festus High 5:46.11 5:50.77
5 Moore, Bailey Festus High 6:06.16 5:57.90
6 McIntyre, Erika Festus High 5:57.70 6:03.54
7 Leftwich, Sophia Festus High 5:53.03 6:04.33
8 Wright, Emma Hillsboro Hi 5:57.91 6:06.46
9 McIntyre, Olivia Festus High 6:24.03 6:17.62
10 Barton, Brianna Hillsboro Hi 6:27.70 6:23.86
11 Schaaf, Yasmine Festus High 6:06.52 6:31.55
12 Kamer, Gracey Festus High 6:03.14 6:32.46
13 Langrehr, Breanna Hillsboro Hi 6:05.22 6:34.13
14 Hoese, Emily Hillsboro Hi 6:37.42 6:50.78
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Roney, Makayla Hillsboro Hi 16.65 17.53
2 Weber, Rose Hillsboro Hi 17.40 17.82
3 Otte, Kristin Festus High 20.19 19.69
4 Niewoehner, Reanne Festus High 19.03 20.63
5 Lutes, Alyssa Hillsboro Hi 21.55 21.97
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Roney, Makayla Hillsboro Hi 47.07 47.76
2 Madding, Jessica Hillsboro Hi 52.97 51.25
3 Weber, Rose Hillsboro Hi 51.09 54.29
4 Otte, Kristin Festus High 58.28 54.40
5 Baumer, Blair Festus High 53.50 58.44
6 Niewoehner, Reanne Festus High 54.59 59.74
Girls High Jump High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 McMillin, Abby Festus High 4-08.00
2 Readnour, Elaina Hillsboro Hi 4-10.00 4-06.00
3 Williams, Abigail Festus High 4-08.00 4-04.00
4 Schram, Hannah Festus High 4-06.00 J4-04.00
5 Roland, Halle Hillsboro Hi 4-02.00 4-02.00
-- Herget, Carly Hillsboro Hi 4-00.00 NH
Girls Long Jump High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Madding, Jessica Hillsboro Hi 15-02.00 15-02.00
2 McMillin, Abby Festus High 15-03.00 14-09.50
3 Roland, Halle Hillsboro Hi 15-02.75 14-02.00
4 Casseus, Haley Festus High 13-08.50 13-09.00
5 Roney, Makayla Hillsboro Hi 14-06.50 13-04.00
6 Readnour, Elaina Hillsboro Hi 12-10.00 12-05.00
7 Weber, Rose Hillsboro Hi 12-02.00
8 Martin, Erin Festus High 14-04.50 11-04.50
9 Herget, Carly Hillsboro Hi 12-02.50 11-01.00
Girls Triple Jump High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 McMillin, Abby Festus High 34-10.00 34-08.50
2 Roland, Halle Hillsboro Hi 31-07.50 32-07.50
3 Readnour, Elaina Hillsboro Hi 30-00.00 30-02.00
4 Casseus, Haley Festus High 29-09.50
5 Weber, Rose Hillsboro Hi 28-11.50 29-04.50
Girls Shot Put High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Boyd, Kelsey Hillsboro Hi 38-10.50 39-09.50
2 Sumpter, Alexa Festus High 33-03.00 34-01.75
3 Hoffman, Sara Festus High 32-09.00 J34-01.75
4 Wick, Ashleigh Hillsboro Hi 32-05.50 33-09.75
5 Lalk, Lauren Hillsboro Hi 31-06.00 30-01.25
6 Gross, Riley Festus High 29-06.75
7 Dean, Bailee Festus High 27-06.50
8 Cawvey, Dallas Festus High 28-11.00 25-04.25
9 Ficken, Faith Hillsboro Hi 25-08.00 24-08.75
10 Smith, Lillian Festus High 26-11.25 24-01.00
11 Teeple, Abigail Festus High 24-04.00 23-01.25
12 Renfro, Karrissa Festus High 18-11.50
13 Velasco, Kayla Festus High 16-07.25
Girls Discus Throw High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wick, Ashleigh Hillsboro Hi 111-07 111-08
2 Sumpter, Alexa Festus High 110-02 108-04
3 Hoffman, Sara Festus High 03-09.50 92-10
4 Boyd, Kelsey Hillsboro Hi 88-01 92-09
5 Lalk, Lauren Hillsboro Hi 85-05 83-05
6 Cawvey, Dallas Festus High 78-03 71-11
7 Teeple, Abigail Festus High 58-02 68-07
8 Smith, Lillian Festus High 57-02 60-04
9 Dean, Bailee Festus High 60-02
10 Gross, Riley Festus High 54-08
11 Ficken, Faith Hillsboro Hi 61-07 54-01
12 Renfro, Karrissa Festus High 38-09
13 Velasco, Kayla Festus High 36-04
Girls Javelin Throw High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Roland, Halle Hillsboro Hi 126-01 116-08
2 Hoffman, Sara Festus High 90-00 92-01
3 Wick, Ashleigh Hillsboro Hi 81-01 89-06
4 Madding, Jessica Hillsboro Hi 85-05 82-07
5 Readnour, Elaina Hillsboro Hi 84-04 77-10
Boys 100 Meter Dash Middle School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Little, Dawson Festus Middl 12.37 12.29 5
2 Bradshaw, Landen Festus Middl 12.78 12.58 5
3 James, Ethan Festus Middl 13.01 12.75 5
4 Lutes, Mitchell Hillsboro Ju 13.65 12.85 5
5 Chaves, Andrew Hillsboro Ju 13:00.00 12.88 3
6 Mooney, Dylan Hillsboro Ju 13.43 13.11 5
7 Yates, Dalton Festus Middl 13.52 13.45 5
8 Gore, Jesse Hillsboro Ju 13:00.00 13.50 4
9 Larson, Blake Hillsboro Ju 14.52 13.69 5
10 Hudson, Cooper Festus Middl 14.07 14.00 4
11 Morris, Evan Hillsboro Ju 13:50.00 14.05 2
12 Suedekamp, Kyle Hillsboro Ju 14.85 14.13 4
13 Moore, Nathaniel Festus Middl 14.43 14.16 4
14 Branch, Arhmad Festus Middl 14.30 14.21 4
15 Cash, Logan Festus Middl 14.89 14.23 3
16 Patterson, Jaxin Hillsboro Ju 17.88 14.39 4
17 Brown, Ian Festus Middl 14.58 1
18 Blankenship, Cade Festus Middl 15.32 14.70 3
19 Forrester, Matthew Festus Middl 15.65 15.07 2
20 Shepherd, Tyler Festus Middl 15.24 15.25 3
21 Jones, Kieren Hillsboro Ju 14:00.00 15.32 2
22 Gates, Andrew Hillsboro Ju 16.14 15.73 4
23 Dearing, Jackson Festus Middl 16.03 15.74 2
24 Seitz, Leroy Festus Middl 16.19 2
25 Thompson, Mitchell Festus Middl 17.63 16.70 2
26 Richardson, Max Festus Middl 16.87 1
27 Murphy, Anden Festus Middl 17.28 1
28 Broeker, Hunter Hillsboro Ju 14:00.00 17.60 1
29 Moynihan, Isaiah Festus Middl 14.36 17.91 4
Boys 200 Meter Dash Middle School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Little, Dawson Festus Middl 25.89 25.33 4
2 Lutes, Mitchell Hillsboro Ju 27.00 26.24 4
3 Mooney, Dylan Hillsboro Ju 28.88 26.74 4
4 Gore, Jesse Hillsboro Ju 28.56 27.39 4
5 Pittman, Anthony Festus Middl 28.04 27.47 4
6 Smith, Colin Festus Middl 28.99 27.69 3
7 Suedekamp, Kyle Hillsboro Ju 32.00 28.23 2
8 Holland, Noah Hillsboro Ju 30.08 28.41 2
9 Cash, Logan Festus Middl 30.91 28.89 2
10 Branch, Arhmad Festus Middl 30.88 29.06 2
11 Larson, Blake Hillsboro Ju 29.00 29.08 3
12 Moore, Nathaniel Festus Middl 29.50 29.19 4
13 Patterson, Jaxin Hillsboro Ju 30.00 29.73 3
14 Hudson, Cooper Festus Middl 29.61 30.04 3
15 Brown, Ian Festus Middl 30.46 30.41 2
16 Forrester, Matthew Festus Middl 33.27 30.82 1
17 Shepherd, Tyler Festus Middl 34.14 31.26 1
18 Dearing, Jackson Festus Middl 33.22 31.51 1
19 Jones, Kieren Hillsboro Ju 29.00 31.78 3
20 Seitz, Leroy Festus Middl 37.22 34.31 1
21 Richardson, Max Festus Middl 37.04 36.18 1
22 Thompson, Mitchell Festus Middl 40.10 36.62 1
23 Murphy, Anden Festus Middl 39.72 36.63 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash Middle School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 James, Ethan Festus Middl 1:00.00 58.99 2
2 Mooney, Dylan Hillsboro Ju 1:01.53 59.25 2
3 Pittman, Anthony Festus Middl 1:00.00 1:06.59 2
4 Hudson, Cooper Festus Middl 1:04.04 1:07.71 2
5 Winslett, Tyler Hillsboro Ju 1:10.00 1:08.79 2
6 Brown, Ian Festus Middl 1:07.93 1:10.43 2
7 Morris, Evan Hillsboro Ju 1:10.00 1:11.31 2
Boys 800 Meter Run Middle School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Krieg, Cullen Festus Middl 2:19.97 2:22.43 2
2 James, Ethan Festus Middl 2:22.31 2:23.49 2
3 Meyers, Jacob Festus Middl 2:28.59 2:26.63 2
4 Allison, Josh Hillsboro Ju 2:34.48 2:30.00 2
5 Winslett, Tyler Hillsboro Ju 2:31.05 2:36.91 2
6 Schram, Ian Festus Middl 2:53.82 2:37.29 2
7 Allison, Jonah Hillsboro Ju 2:38.54 2:37.51 2
8 Uding, Tucker Festus Middl 2:31.05 2:37.53 2
9 Willis, Peyton Festus Middl 2:45.07 2:40.54 2
10 Wolk, Nathan Festus Middl 2:41.31 2:45.82 2
11 Johnson, Brynen Festus Middl 2:49.41 2:46.56 2
12 Coaley, Chris Festus Middl 3:21.71 2:48.63 1
13 Burgett, Dax Festus Middl 3:01.64 2:52.86 1
14 Morris, Evan Hillsboro Ju 2:45.00 2:55.45 2
15 Vaughn, Gavin Hillsboro Ju 3:47.39 2:56.78 1
16 Riney, Tate Festus Middl 3:09.00 2:59.67 1
17 Beers, Zach Festus Middl 3:05.70 3:01.37 1
18 Gates, Andrew Hillsboro Ju 3:00.00 3:03.10 2
19 Short, Jude Hillsboro Ju 3:00.00 3:04.82 2
20 Kirby, Peyton Festus Middl 3:12.15 3:17.05 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run Middle School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Krieg, Cullen Festus Middl 4:53.57 4:57.18 2
2 Meyers, Jacob Festus Middl 5:04.01 5:11.72 2
3 Wolk, Nathan Festus Middl 5:25.45 5:17.94 2
4 Chaves, Andrew Hillsboro Ju 5:33.78 5:29.18 2
5 Allison, Josh Hillsboro Ju 5:27.65 5:30.29 2
6 Winslett, Tyler Hillsboro Ju 5:22.08 5:30.68 2
7 Uding, Tucker Festus Middl 5:25.51 5:37.10 2
8 Schram, Ian Festus Middl 5:40.76 5:42.73 2
9 Johnson, Brynen Festus Middl 6:01.84 5:48.22 2
10 Allison, Jonah Hillsboro Ju 5:50.87 5:49.98 2
11 Morris, Evan Hillsboro Ju 6:50.00 6:08.01 2
12 Vaughn, Gavin Hillsboro Ju 6:30.06 6:11.68 2
13 Riney, Tate Festus Middl 6:29.18 6:15.31 2
14 Burgett, Dax Festus Middl 6:11.72 6:21.13 2
15 Gates, Andrew Hillsboro Ju 6:30.00 6:24.41 2
16 Beers, Zach Festus Middl 6:41.52 6:25.18 2
17 Coaley, Chris Festus Middl 6:29.56 6:30.55 2
18 Short, Jude Hillsboro Ju 6:16.72 6:36.63 2
19 Kirby, Peyton Festus Middl 7:01.00 1
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Middle School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Lutes, Mitchell Hillsboro Ju 17.16 17.05 2
2 Williams, Ryker Hillsboro Ju 17.90 17.84 2
3 Little, Dawson Festus Middl 18.55 2
4 Patterson, Jaxin Hillsboro Ju 20.00 18.79 2
5 Pittman, Anthony Festus Middl 18.92 1
6 Uding, Tucker Festus Middl 19.35 2
7 Willis, Peyton Festus Middl 19.47 2
8 Carter, William Festus Middl 19.97 1
9 Smith, Colin Festus Middl 20.29 1
10 Hyde, Owen Festus Middl 21.00 2
11 Romaine, Austin Hillsboro Ju 20.00 21.09 2
Boys High Jump Middle School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lee, Patrick Hillsboro Ju 5-00.00 5-01.00
2 Little, Dawson Festus Middl 4-08.00 4-08.00
3 Smith, Colin Festus Middl 4-06.00 4-06.00
3 Allison, Josh Hillsboro Ju 4-06.00 4-06.00
5 Carter, William Festus Middl 4-10.00 4-04.00
6 Johnson, Xander Hillsboro Ju 4-02.00
Boys Pole Vault Middle School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bishop, Cody Hillsboro Ju 8-06.00 8-06.00
2 Pittman, Anthony Festus Middl 7-00.00 7-06.00
3 Willis, Peyton Festus Middl 7-00.00 6-00.00
4 Short, Jude Hillsboro Ju 6-00.00 5-06.00
Boys Long Jump Middle School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Yates, Dalton Festus Middl 16-03.00 14-11.00
2 Patterson, Jaxin Hillsboro Ju 14-06.50
3 Branch, Arhmad Festus Middl 13-01.00 14-04.00
4 Chaves, Andrew Hillsboro Ju 15-10.00 14-03.50
5 James, Ethan Festus Middl 15-04.00 14-02.00
6 Hyde, Owen Festus Middl 16-02.00 13-04.00
7 Day, Jaxon Hillsboro Ju 12-00.50 11-01.00
Boys Triple Jump Middle School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Smith, Colin Festus Middl 33-05.00 33-09.00
2 Morris, Evan Hillsboro Ju 31-11.50 33-08.75
3 Holland, Noah Hillsboro Ju 32-01.00 33-06.00
4 Yates, Dalton Festus Middl 32-06.00
5 Hyde, Owen Festus Middl 31-10.75
6 Branch, Arhmad Festus Middl 31-01.00
7 Uding, Tucker Festus Middl 29-04.00
8 Carter, William Festus Middl 30-10.00 29-03.50
9 Willis, Peyton Festus Middl 28-07.25
Boys Shot Put Middle School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Schneider, Zach Hillsboro Ju 38-01.00 41-05.00
2 Wade, Caden Festus Middl 35-10.00 38-09.00
3 Partney, Conner Hillsboro Ju 33-08.00 36-09.00
4 Schultz, Ethan Hillsboro Ju 35-03.00 34-07.00
5 Gross, Jackson Festus Middl 31-04.00
6 Westenberger, Tyler Festus Middl 24-07.00 29-11.00
7 Chaney, Tyler Hillsboro Ju 26-10.00
8 Chaves, Samuel Hillsboro Ju 20-03.00 26-07.00
9 Taylor, Caden Hillsboro Ju 22-06.00 25-11.00
10 Blankenship, Cade Festus Middl 21-06.00 25-10.00
11 Besore, Peyton Festus Middl 23-05.00 25-08.00
12 Doerner, Nicholas Hillsboro Ju 22-06.00 25-07.00
13 Cupp, Carter Festus Middl 23-02.00 24-07.00
14 Beffa, Tyson Festus Middl 21-06.00 22-09.00
15 Williams, Elijah Festus Middl 19-10.00 22-08.00
16 Cawvey, Dylan Festus Middl 13-08.00 No Data
Boys Discus Throw Middle School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Moore, Nathaniel Festus Middl 100-00 95-04
2 Westenberger, Tyler Festus Middl 81-10 92-07
3 Gross, Jackson Festus Middl 87-11
4 Kennedy, Kaleb Festus Middl 75-10 78-11
5 James, Andrew Hillsboro Ju 74-07
6 Doerner, Nicholas Hillsboro Ju 55-02 67-09
7 Blankenship, Cade Festus Middl 61-07
8 Taylor, Caden Hillsboro Ju 57-04 59-02
9 Luster, Jack Hillsboro Ju 57-01
10 Beffa, Tyson Festus Middl 55-02
11 Isaacson, Andrew Hillsboro Ju 41-07 47-10
12 Cawvey, Dylan Festus Middl 46-01
13 Besore, Peyton Festus Middl 43-08
14 Williams, Elijah Festus Middl 0.50
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Green, Chase Hillsboro Hi 11.53 2
2 Keller, Micheal Hillsboro Hi 12.42 11.72 3
3 Glaze, C.J. Festus High 12.15 11.75 4
4 Sanders, Justin Hillsboro Hi 12.07 11.82 4
5 Watson, Jaylan Festus High 12.24 11.91 4
6 Garner, Joe Hillsboro Hi 12.19 11.94 4
7 Anderson, Austin Festus High 12.29 12.05 4
8 Skaggs, Lukas Hillsboro Hi 12.06 2
9 Vincent, Bailey Hillsboro Hi 12.37 12.20 4
10 Dukes, Malachi Festus High 12.98 12.34 3
11 Brody, Adam Hillsboro Hi 12.36 2
12 Glaze, Cayden Festus High 12.50 12.38 4
13 Berg, Hunter Hillsboro Hi 12.57 12.46 3
14 Uskiwich, Tim Festus High 12.52 1
15 Nguyen, Daniel Festus High 13.00 12.66 3
16 Richard, Justin Festus High 13.30 12.68 2
16 Robinson, Jack Festus High 13.07 12.68 3
18 Meczkowski, Jordan Festus High 13.35 12.88 2
19 Moseley IV, John Hillsboro Hi 12.89 13.13 3
20 Bustos, Austin Festus High 13.58 13.31 1
21 Gaugh, Chandler Festus High 13.21 13.38 2
22 Ishigaki, Shumpei Festus High 12.85 13.56 3
23 James, Brenden Festus High 13.87 13.81 1
24 Teddleton, Lane Festus High 13.27 13.91 2
25 Burnett, Zachary Festus High 13.61 13.96 1
26 Stover, Andrew Hillsboro Hi 14.18 2
27 Palada, Roberto Festus High 14.68 16.55 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Glaze, C.J. Festus High 24.48 24.00 5
2 Green, Chase Hillsboro Hi 24.06 2
3 Watson, Jaylan Festus High 25.03 24.08 5
4 Sanders, Justin Hillsboro Hi 24.83 24.15 5
5 Coale, Austin Festus High 25.04 24.31 5
6 Skaggs, Lukas Hillsboro Hi 24.12 24.43 5
7 Garner, Joe Hillsboro Hi 25.15 24.79 4
8 Cozort, Cameron Hillsboro Hi 25.54 24.92 4
9 Pool, Noah Hillsboro Hi 25.17 2
10 Hansen, Jt Hillsboro Hi 24.97 25.31 4
11 Vincent, Bailey Hillsboro Hi 26.51 25.32 3
12 Robinson, Jack Festus High 26.01 25.37 4
13 Mcdowell, Johnny Festus High 25.62 25.42 4
14 Brickhaus, Chalmer Festus High 25.61 25.47 5
15 Berg, Hunter Hillsboro Hi 25.90 25.73 3
16 Nguyen, Daniel Festus High 26.14 25.83 4
17 Uskiwich, Tim Festus High 25.91 2
18 Brody, Adam Hillsboro Hi 24.45 25.98 5
19 Forrester, Allen Festus High 26.31 26.00 3
20 Lambert, Brock Festus High 27.65 26.12 1
21 Windholz, Zak Hillsboro Hi 26.70 26.18 3
22 Moseley IV, John Hillsboro Hi 26.65 26.62 3
23 Wooten, James Festus High 27.04 1
24 Ishigaki, Shumpei Festus High 26.31 27.44 3
25 Bustos, Austin Festus High 26.84 27.49 3
26 Burnett, Zachary Festus High 26.19 28.65 3
27 Gaugh, Chandler Festus High 26.98 28.82 2
28 Stover, Andrew Hillsboro Hi 29.59 2
29 James, Brenden Festus High 27.31 32.14 2
30 Palada, Roberto Festus High 28.03 34.47 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Pauly, Jacob Festus High 54.99 53.71 2
2 Vaughn, Colton Hillsboro Hi 54.64 55.10 2
3 Hansen, Jt Hillsboro Hi 55.28 55.66 2
4 Mcdowell, Johnny Festus High 55.35 55.85 2
5 Brickhaus, Chalmer Festus High 55.32 55.94 2
6 Lambert, Brock Festus High 58.97 56.09 1
7 Brody, Adam Hillsboro Hi 55.31 57.70 2
8 Garner, Joe Hillsboro Hi 57.81 1
9 Galczynski, Logan Hillsboro Hi 58.22 58.71 1
10 Vincent, Bailey Hillsboro Hi 59.76 59.68 1
11 Forrester, Allen Festus High 57.68 1:00.16 2
12 Windholz, Zak Hillsboro Hi 1:02.48 1:02.07 1
13 Fitzpatrick, Justin Hillsboro Hi 1:02.37 1:04.58 1
14 Krasnesky, AJ Hillsboro Hi 1:09.24 1
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 McDaniel, Max Festus High 2:01.27 2:03.92
2 Krieg, Jonah Festus High 2:03.65 2:06.23
3 Ogle, Simon Festus High 2:06.12 2:11.26
4 Rhine, Garrett Festus High 2:18.01 2:11.94
5 Vaughn, Colton Hillsboro Hi 2:07.97 2:14.38
6 Whitener, Alec Festus High 2:11.59 2:14.45
7 Ziesmer, James Festus High 2:13.41 2:15.75
8 Wright, Michael Hillsboro Hi 2:07.38 2:17.05
9 Kayser, Dominick Festus High 2:28.31 2:17.21
10 Galczynski, Logan Hillsboro Hi 2:10.70 2:22.52
11 Ramos-Smith, Dylan Festus High 2:27.92 2:23.01
12 Rider, Brenden Festus High 2:27.79 2:25.86
13 St. John, Nicholas Festus High 2:38.93 2:28.90
14 Patterson, Blake Hillsboro Hi 2:30.95 2:33.89
15 Fitzpatrick, Justin Hillsboro Hi 2:20.69 2:36.14
16 Thornborrow, Josh Festus High 2:34.10 2:36.66
17 Krasnesky, AJ Hillsboro Hi 2:27.94 2:37.18
18 Fadler, Russel Festus High 2:28.86 2:41.35
19 Epley, Caleb Hillsboro Hi 2:25.48 2:43.88
20 Langrehr, Caleb Hillsboro Hi 2:39.79 2:47.99
21 Harness, Ryan Festus High 2:49.55 2:53.67
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 McDaniel, Max Festus High 4:28.74 4:38.15
2 Krieg, Jonah Festus High 4:36.30 4:40.33
3 Vaughn, Colton Hillsboro Hi 4:40.57 4:43.54
4 Ziesmer, James Festus High 4:41.86 4:44.73
5 Childress, Trenton Festus High 4:45.08 4:45.44
6 Kayser, Dominick Festus High 5:01.37 4:52.34
7 Whitener, Alec Festus High 4:48.00 4:53.40
8 Rhine, Garrett Festus High 4:47.41 4:53.43
9 Ogle, Simon Festus High 4:54.21 4:56.19
10 Galczynski, Logan Hillsboro Hi 4:53.73 5:01.41
11 Wright, Michael Hillsboro Hi 4:40.36 5:10.68
12 Ramos-Smith, Dylan Festus High 5:25.01 5:12.40
13 Rider, Brenden Festus High 4:58.68 5:22.04
14 St. John, Nicholas Festus High 5:45.96 5:29.29
15 Krasnesky, AJ Hillsboro Hi 5:23.67 5:38.79
16 Fadler, Russel Festus High 5:35.31 5:40.20
17 Thornborrow, Josh Festus High 5:38.50 5:41.53
18 Epley, Caleb Hillsboro Hi 4:59.27 5:41.57
19 Patterson, Blake Hillsboro Hi 5:42.03 5:49.46
20 Langrehr, Caleb Hillsboro Hi 5:45.19 5:58.11
21 Harness, Ryan Festus High 6:07.91 6:12.38
-- Fitzpatrick, Justin Hillsboro Hi 5:26.70 DQ
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Readnour, Isaac Hillsboro Hi 16.95 16.21
2 Grant, Aidan Festus High 17.32 17.37
3 Gotsch, Chance Festus High 16.34 17.40
4 Cozort, Cameron Hillsboro Hi 17.43 17.86
5 Pauly, Jacob Festus High 15.92 18.77
6 Meczkowski, Jordan Festus High 19.01 19.24
7 Meczkowski, Thomas Festus High 20.68 21.82
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Gotsch, Chance Festus High 44.99 44.31
2 Cozort, Cameron Hillsboro Hi 44.83 45.38
3 Readnour, Isaac Hillsboro Hi 43.80 45.82
4 Meczkowski, Thomas Festus High 51.11 47.00
5 Meczkowski, Jordan Festus High 49.07 47.23
Boys High Jump High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Keller, Micheal Hillsboro Hi 6-00.00 5-08.00
2 Pauly, Jacob Festus High 6-00.00 J5-08.00
3 Coale, Austin Festus High 5-04.00 5-06.00
4 Grant, Aidan Festus High 5-08.00 J5-06.00
-- Pool, Noah Hillsboro Hi 5-00.00 NH
-- Jones, Tristan Hillsboro Hi 4-08.00 NH
Boys Long Jump High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Watson, Jaylan Festus High 19-11.50 19-07.00
2 Readnour, Isaac Hillsboro Hi 21-03.50 19-00.00
3 Keller, Micheal Hillsboro Hi 19-04.25 18-10.00
4 Gotsch, Chance Festus High 18-05.00 18-08.00
5 Vogler, Johnny Hillsboro Hi 18-00.00 18-04.00
6 Pool, Noah Hillsboro Hi 17-05.00 17-09.00
7 Glaze, Cayden Festus High 16-07.00
8 Lambert, Brock Festus High 15-02.00 15-01.00
9 Dukes, Malachi Festus High 16-03.50 14-11.00
10 Gaugh, Chandler Festus High 14-08.50
11 Teddleton, Lane Festus High 13-09.25 13-11.00
Boys Triple Jump High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Readnour, Isaac Hillsboro Hi 41-08.50 42-02.75
2 Gotsch, Chance Festus High 42-00.00 42-00.50
3 Glaze, Cayden Festus High 40-10.25 40-00.75
4 Pool, Noah Hillsboro Hi 38-03.50 38-06.00
5 Coale, Austin Festus High 35-11.50
6 Jones, Tristan Hillsboro Hi 34-03.50 34-11.50
7 Wooten, James Festus High 32-01.50 33-09.00
Boys Shot Put High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lalk, Mike Hillsboro Hi 47-05.50 49-03.75
2 Montgomery, Reese Festus High 41-07.00 42-08.50
3 McNees, Zach Hillsboro Hi 36-05.00 40-08.00
4 Doerner, Robert Hillsboro Hi 37-08.50 39-10.75
5 Anderson, Austin Festus High 37-05.50 39-08.00
6 Uskiwich, Jack Festus High 38-00.50 39-06.25
7 Stewart, Paul Hillsboro Hi 39-07.50 38-01.50
8 Labrayere, Justus Festus High 34-09.75
9 Riney, Shandon Festus High 31-02.00 32-09.50
10 Larkin, Ryan Hillsboro Hi 32-04.00 31-10.75
11 Carey, Michael Hillsboro Hi 28-00.50 29-04.75
Boys Discus Throw High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Stewart, Paul Hillsboro Hi 129-08 125-07
2 Lalk, Mike Hillsboro Hi 136-05 121-01
3 McNees, Zach Hillsboro Hi 115-00 112-08
4 Uskiwich, Jack Festus High 103-05 103-00
5 Montgomery, Reese Festus High 109-11 102-09
6 Vincent, Bailey Hillsboro Hi 87-00 97-00
7 Anderson, Austin Festus High 102-05 95-10
8 Riney, Shandon Festus High 103-04 95-01
9 Doerner, Robert Hillsboro Hi 69-04 76-03
10 Carey, Michael Hillsboro Hi 87-06 76-01
11 Douglas, Connor Festus High 65-06
-- Larkin, Ryan Hillsboro Hi 78-05 FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw High School
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Coale, Austin Festus High 116-06 125-07
2 Pauly, Jacob Festus High 92-01 124-09
3 McCallister, Daniel Hillsboro Hi 136-08 121-01
4 Anderson, Austin Festus High 120-11 118-02
5 McNees, Zach Hillsboro Hi 96-03 114-05
6 Grant, Aidan Festus High 112-10
7 Lalk, Mike Hillsboro Hi 102-00 106-07
8 Stewart, Paul Hillsboro Hi 102-00
9 Brickhaus, Chalmer Festus High 92-00 99-10
10 Robinson, Jack Festus High 81-10 97-08
11 Labrayere, Justus Festus High 92-02
12 Wooten, James Festus High 88-04