Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Christopher Barto 9 Green City 12.05h
2 Devin Fields 11 Green City 12.06h
3 Dayton Mettes 10 North Shelby 12.25h
4 Brett Findling 12 Novinger 12.57h
5 Carter Backus 10 Atlanta 13.19h
6 Alec Hawkins 11 North Shelby 13.21h
7 Austin Peterson 9 Brashear 13.28h
8 Brandon Carr 11 La Plata 13.46h
9 Dalton Teter 9 Atlanta 13.66h
10 Alexander Carr 10 La Plata 13.72h
11 Tristan Pinksa 9 Novinger 13.76h
12 Brayden McKim 9 Bucklin 13.80h
13 Tanner Carriker 9 Bucklin 14.00h
14 Coury Blakely 9 Brashear 14.10h
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Christopher Barto 9 Green City 25.45h
2 Kody Howard 11 Green City 26.20h
3 Brycen Rosendale 12 North Shelby 28.03h
4 Koby Linder 11 Novinger 28.22h
5 Colton Totsch 11 Novinger 28.65h
6 Austin Peterson 9 Brashear 29.03h
7 Brayden McKim 9 Bucklin 29.21h
8 Dalton Teter 9 Atlanta 29.50h
9 Alexander Carr 10 La Plata 29.71h
10 Carter Backus 10 Atlanta 30.62h
11 Miguel Guerrero 10 Bucklin 33.22h
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Christopher Barto 9 Green City 58.64h
2 Manny York 9 Green City 59.52h
3 Caden Smith 9 Novinger 1:00.95h
4 Dustin Stanford 12 La Plata 1:01.25h
5 Ashton Binder 9 Bevier 1:03.03h
6 Chris Sandstrom 10 Novinger 1:03.41h
7 Garrett Von Thun 10 North Shelby 1:04.00h
8 Dalton Rhoads 12 Atlanta 1:05.08h
9 Nicolas Bilinski 11 Bevier 1:05.50h
10 Xavier Richardson 11 North Shelby 1:06.59h
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elijah Greenwell 10 North Shelby 2:27.09h
2 Brett Jennings 9 La Plata 2:32.44h
3 Nathan Schoonover 11 Green City 2:39.84h
4 Landon Doosing 9 Green City 2:45.83h
5 Dalton Rhoads 12 Atlanta 2:54.84h
6 Ben Bowen 12 North Shelby 3:03.72h
7 Tanner Carriker 9 Bucklin 3:12.34h
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Matthew Wellman 11 Marion County 5:48.20h
2 Nathan Schoonover 11 Green City 5:51.83h
3 Landon Doosing 9 Green City 5:54.31h
4 Gus Williams 10 North Shelby 5:55.88h
5 Tristan Lynch 11 La Plata 6:03.17h
6 Lance Hettinger 11 Marion County 6:16.85h
7 Carter Backus 10 Atlanta 6:36.85h
8 Ben Bowen 12 North Shelby 6:39.43h
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Matthew Wellman 11 Marion County 12:45.91h
2 Lance Hettinger 11 Marion County 12:52.90h
3 Riley Branstetter 11 Green City 13:25.00h
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cameron Conner 10 Green City 18.06h
2 Kody Howard 11 Green City 19.53h
3 Garrett Housman 9 Brashear 19.94h
4 Colton Totsch 11 Novinger 20.14h
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cameron Conner 10 Green City 47.39h
2 Kody Howard 11 Green City 50.46h
3 Chayton Baird 10 Novinger 52.63h
4 Colton Totsch 11 Novinger 54.53h
5 Xavier Richardson 11 North Shelby 55.72h
6 Andrew Thompson 9 Bevier 56.37h
7 Carter Backus 10 Atlanta 56.49h
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Brashear 50.28h
Levi BlankenshipColton SayreGarrett HousmanZane Sykes
2 La Plata 50.66h
Matt LewisBrandon CarrTanner HerronDustin Stanford
3 North Shelby 51.13h
Brycen RosendaleJadyn HardySi PressonDayton Mettes
4 Novinger 51.95h
Zane RobertsChayton BairdTristan PinksaChris Sandstrom
5 Bevier 55.31h
Dalton SizemoreJacob WriedtNathaniel RehCaleb Rhoads
Green City DQ
Nathan ChaseMichael PeavlerMichael HallManny York
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Green City 1:42.26h
Nathan ChaseManny YorkChristopher BartoDevin Fields
2 La Plata 1:47.19h
Matt LewisBrett JenningsTanner HerronDustin Stanford
3 Novinger 1:48.47h
Chayton BairdTristan PinksaCaden SmithChris Sandstrom
4 Brashear 1:48.70h
Levi BlankenshipColton SayreGarrett HousmanAustin Peterson
5 North Shelby 1:49.07h
Brycen RosendaleJadyn HardyAlec HawkinsDayton Mettes
6 Bevier 1:49.80h
Nicolas BilinskiKade ShaverCaleb RhoadsJacob Wriedt
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Green City 4:04.72h
Michael PeavlerNathan SchoonoverKody HowardManny York
2 Brashear 4:10.13h
Levi BlankenshipColton SayreQuin AllenJustin Leedom
3 La Plata 4:10.47h
Matt LewisTristan LynchBrett JenningsDustin Stanford
4 Bevier 4:20.44h
Nicolas BilinskiAshton BinderAndrew ThompsonCaleb Rhoads
5 North Shelby 4:28.83h
Elijah GreenwellGarrett Von ThunXavier RichardsonBrycen Rosendale
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Brashear 10:31.29h
Levi BlankenshipQuin AllenJustin LeedomAustin Peterson
2 Green City 11:07.14h
Riley BranstetterNathan SchoonoverZachary HoyleLandon Doosing
3 Novinger 11:07.16h
Colton TotschBrett FindlingGauge CraigTristan Pinksa
4 Bevier 11:41.02h
Brendan McCreeryRonnie BrownJacob WriedtNathaniel Reh
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Peavler 12 Green City 40-08.50
2 Bryce Passig 12 Bucklin 38-01.50
3 Michael Hall 11 Green City 38-01.00
4 Tyler Rhoads 10 Bevier 35-11.00
5 John Gerhold 10 Brashear 35-01.00
6 Zane Roberts 12 Novinger 34-06.50
7 Ben Bowen 12 North Shelby 33-02.50
8 Dalton Sizemore 11 Bevier 33-00.00
9 Jackson Lunsford 9 North Shelby 31-09.00
10 Cody Mallett 10 Brashear 30-07.00
11 Jesse Carter 12 La Plata 29-07.50
12 Tucker Noah 12 La Plata 29-05.50
13 Seth Martin 12 Marion County 29-05.00
14 Rob Yearns 11 Atlanta 27-09.00
15 Morgen Oles 9 Marion County 26-10.50
16 Patrick Peterson 9 Bucklin 24-01.00
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zane Roberts 12 Novinger 122-10
2 John Gerhold 10 Brashear 107-04
3 Kade Shaver 10 Bevier 104-09
4 Michael Hall 11 Green City 103-07
5 Tyler Rhoads 10 Bevier 100-00
6 Bryce Passig 12 Bucklin 94-04
7 Ben Bowen 12 North Shelby 83-11
8 Jesse Carter 12 La Plata 83-01
9 Seth Martin 12 Marion County 76-07
10 Tucker Noah 12 La Plata 74-08
11 Morgen Oles 9 Marion County 65-03
12 Rob Yearns 11 Atlanta 63-09
13 Aden Zentz 11 Brashear 61-03
14 Patrick Peterson 9 Bucklin 49-07
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zane Roberts 12 Novinger 147-05
2 Kade Shaver 10 Bevier 144-04
3 John Gerhold 10 Brashear 128-03
4 Chayton Baird 10 Novinger 120-05
5 Gus Williams 10 North Shelby 120-03
6 Elijah Greenwell 10 North Shelby 109-03
7 Tucker Noah 12 La Plata 108-01
8 Zane Sykes 12 Brashear 102-07
9 Dalton Rhoads 12 Atlanta 97-01
10 Bryce Passig 12 Bucklin 94-07
11 Andrew Thompson 9 Bevier 90-01
12 Jesse Carter 12 La Plata 89-08
13 Rob Yearns 11 Atlanta 67-02
14 Brayden McKim 9 Bucklin 62-06
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Si Presson 9 North Shelby 5-10.00
2 Cameron Conner 10 Green City 5-08.00
3 Brett Jennings 9 La Plata 5-04.50
4 Kade Shaver 10 Bevier 5-04.00
5 Ashton Binder 9 Bevier 4-10.00
5 Colton Sayre 11 Brashear 4-10.00
Dalton Teter 9 Atlanta NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Devin Fields 11 Green City 19-01.00
2 Justin Leedom 10 Brashear 18-07.00
3 Koby Linder 11 Novinger 18-06.00
4 Nathan Chase 12 Green City 18-02.00
5 Brett Findling 12 Novinger 18-00.00
6 Brandon Carr 11 La Plata 16-04.00
7 Nicolas Bilinski 11 Bevier 15-10.50
8 Dalton Teter 9 Atlanta 15-08.50
9 Alexander Carr 10 La Plata 14-11.00
10 Si Presson 9 North Shelby 14-04.50
11 Nathaniel Reh 12 Bevier 12-04.50
12 Justin Mchenry 10 Brashear 11-07.00
13 Miguel Guerrero 10 Bucklin 10-04.00
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Devin Fields 11 Green City 39-00.75
2 Koby Linder 11 Novinger 38-09.75
3 Tanner Herron 11 La Plata 38-08.00
4 Cameron Conner 10 Green City 38-02.00
5 Caleb Rhoads 9 Bevier 33-10.00
6 Jadyn Hardy 10 North Shelby 33-01.50
7 Ashton Binder 9 Bevier 32-08.00
8 Dalton Rhoads 12 Atlanta 27-05.75
9 Coury Blakely 9 Brashear 24-11.75
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katelyn Conner 12 Green City 13.35h
2 Emily Mason 10 Brashear 13.36h
3 Jerzey Allen 9 Bevier 13.84h
4 Angel Schwieter 12 Atlanta 13.89h
5 Paige Shinn 10 North Shelby 13.92h
6 Lalaine Treasure 9 North Shelby 13.94h
7 Kendra Frederick 11 Novinger 14.28h
8 Autumn Allen 11 La Plata 14.53h
9 Hailey Akers 11 Bucklin 14.65h
10 Treasure Miles 9 Atlanta 15.14h
11 Makayla Shaw 9 Bevier 15.37h
12 Ashley Albrecht 9 Green City 15.47h
13 Cinnamon St. Clair 12 La Plata 15.66h
14 Kasey Lile 12 Bucklin 16.57h
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emily Mason 10 Brashear 28.46h
2 Maya Murphy 9 Green City 29.01h
3 Brooke Littrell 10 Green City 29.47h
4 Paige Shinn 10 North Shelby 30.94h
5 Hailey Akers 11 Bucklin 31.58h
6 Kassandra Frederick 11 Novinger 32.78h
7 Trista Smith 9 La Plata 32.79h
8 Taya Wilcox 11 North Shelby 32.88h
9 Treasure Miles 9 Atlanta 33.40h
10 Adyson Shears 9 Atlanta 37.39h
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lalaine Treasure 9 North Shelby 1:09.25h
2 Angel Schwieter 12 Atlanta 1:09.64h
3 Makenzie Crook 10 Marion County 1:11.78h
4 Tamara Bode 9 La Plata 1:14.19h
5 Lilly Cook 9 North Shelby 1:18.84h
6 Ashley Albrecht 9 Green City 1:18.96h
7 Maize Jacobs 10 Green City 1:20.60h
8 Adyson Shears 9 Atlanta 1:21.00h
9 Madison Craig 12 La Plata 1:23.01h
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lilly Cook 9 North Shelby 2:53.68h
2 Tanner Tipton 9 Green City 2:54.94h
3 Anna Killen 12 North Shelby 3:02.32h
4 Sarah Larson 11 La Plata 3:21.35h
5 Kacie Brown 10 Bevier 3:28.09h
6 Maize Jacobs 10 Green City 3:30.09h
7 Amanda Faulkner 9 Atlanta 3:36.00h
8 Emma Richards 9 Bucklin 3:41.15h
9 Emily Kirkpatrick 11 Atlanta 4:23.85h
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tanner Tipton 9 Green City 6:38.62h
2 Hannah Meyers 12 North Shelby 6:52.65h
3 Bethany Jackson 12 La Plata 7:13.12h
4 Mary Bradley 11 Bevier 7:16.08h
5 Delaney Huffman 9 Marion County 7:46.54h
6 Amanda Faulkner 9 Atlanta 8:11.94h
7 Emma Richards 9 Bucklin 8:12.09h
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bethany Jackson 12 La Plata 15:23.76h
2 Bryann Magers 9 Atlanta 15:25.82h
3 Hannah Grissom 9 Brashear 15:26.00h
4 Rhiannon Glidewell 9 Green City 15:36.50h
5 Madison Klamert 10 Atlanta 17:45.26h
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katelyn Conner 12 Green City 16.93h
2 Payton Hays 9 Marion County 17.46h
3 Averi Acton 10 Brashear 17.65h
4 Sadie Spratt 11 Marion County 18.02h
5 Sierra Eiler 10 Novinger 20.19h
6 Taesiah Miles 9 Atlanta 20.25h
7 Erica Bode 9 La Plata 21.37h
8 Presley Stoneburner 10 North Shelby 21.46h
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katelyn Conner 12 Green City 50.83h
2 Jerzey Allen 9 Bevier 57.34h
3 Payton Hays 9 Marion County 57.88h
4 Mary Watt 11 Green City 57.89h
5 Sadie Spratt 11 Marion County 1:00.33h
6 Erica Bode 9 La Plata 1:00.95h
7 Kassandra Frederick 11 Novinger 1:05.22h
8 Sierra Eiler 10 Novinger 1:06.77h
9 Taesiah Miles 9 Atlanta 1:07.49h
10 Amanda Faulkner 9 Atlanta 1:18.78h
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 North Shelby 56.97h
Lalaine TreasurePresley StoneburnerMaggie von ThunPaige Shinn
2 La Plata 58.28h
Cinnamon St. ClairAutumn AllenTamara BodeVictoria Bode
3 Green City 59.31h
Mary WattDelaney EmbreeMaize JacobsAshley Albrecht
4 Atlanta 1:00.33h
Angel SchwieterTreasure MilesBryann MagersTaesiah Miles
5 Novinger 1:00.51h
Sierra EilerKassandra FrederickKendra FrederickMelina Mansfield
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Green City 2:00.03h
Mary WattDelaney EmbreeBrooke LittrellMaya Murphy
2 La Plata 2:05.82h
Cinnamon St. ClairAutumn AllenTrista SmithVictoria Bode
3 Novinger 2:10.44h
Sierra EilerKassandra FrederickMelina MansfieldKendra Frederick
4 Atlanta 2:24.95h
Amanda FaulknerMadison PeavlerBrianna StillAdyson Shears
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Green City 4:41.19h
Brooke LittrellKatelyn ConnerTanner TiptonMaya Murphy
2 La Plata 4:54.39h
Bethany JacksonErica BodeTamara BodeVictoria Bode
3 Brashear 4:57.85h
Emily MasonAlexa HigginsAveri ActonHannah Reeves
4 Bevier 5:38.47h
Jerzey AllenMary BradleyLea FergusonTierra Wolfe
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 North Shelby 12:10.32h
Lilly CookAnna KillenHannah MeyersPresley Stoneburner
2 Green City 13:03.93h
Mary WattDelaney EmbreeTanner TiptonRhiannon Glidewell
3 Brashear 13:48.96h
Alexa HigginsTanna GarlockHannah ReevesZoe Blankenship
4 Atlanta 15:01.35h
Madison KlamertBryann MagersTreasure MilesAdyson Shears
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Madison Peavler 10 Atlanta 31-02.00
2 Ashton Lee 9 Green City 28-00.50
3 Madelyn Lynch 9 Green City 27-01.50
4 Maggie von Thun 10 North Shelby 27-01.00
5 Hannah Reeves 12 Brashear 25-06.00
6 Payton Hays 9 Marion County 24-01.50
7 Scout Foster 12 Bevier 23-00.50
8 Elizabeth Corey 9 Marion County 23-00.00
9 Tierra Wolfe 12 Bevier 22-06.00
10 Lexi Baird 10 Novinger 22-00.00
11 Summer Wood 12 La Plata 21-10.00
12 Sarah Killen 9 North Shelby 19-11.00
13 Shaelyn Weber 9 La Plata 19-01.00
14 Paige Perkins 9 Atlanta 18-11.00
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maggie von Thun 10 North Shelby 89-03
2 Madison Peavler 10 Atlanta 82-06
3 Scout Foster 12 Bevier 74-06
4 Hannah Reeves 12 Brashear 71-06
5 Madelyn Lynch 9 Green City 66-05
6 Tanna Garlock 10 Brashear 65-08
7 Brianna Still 12 Atlanta 65-00
8 Gracey Gordon 9 Green City 62-04
9 Payton Hays 9 Marion County 60-05
10 Summer Wood 12 La Plata 58-10
11 Shaelyn Weber 9 La Plata 50-11
12 Lexi Baird 10 Novinger 50-07
13 Taya Wilcox 11 North Shelby 48-03
14 Delaney Huffman 9 Marion County 42-05
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Averi Acton 10 Brashear 105-05
2 Maggie von Thun 10 North Shelby 102-05
3 Alexa Higgins 10 Brashear 101-03
4 Madelyn Lynch 9 Green City 90-09.25
5 Lexi Baird 10 Novinger 90-09
6 Summer Wood 12 La Plata 72-09
7 Madison Peavler 10 Atlanta 65-08
8 Gracey Gordon 9 Green City 62-05
9 Leah Caputo 12 North Shelby 60-09
10 Brianna Still 12 Atlanta 59-09.25
11 Sarah Larson 11 La Plata 59-09
12 Tierra Wolfe 12 Bevier 57-00
13 Lea Ferguson 10 Bevier 55-00
14 Emma Richards 9 Bucklin 45-08
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emily Mason 10 Brashear 4-08.00
2 Maya Murphy 9 Green City 4-04.00
3 Makenzie Crook 10 Marion County 4-03.00
4 Alexa Higgins 10 Brashear 4-02.00
5 Madison Klamert 10 Atlanta 4-00.00
5 Madison Craig 12 La Plata 4-00.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Angel Schwieter 12 Atlanta 15-02.00
2 Cinnamon St. Clair 12 La Plata 14-08.00
3 Averi Acton 10 Brashear 14-07.00
4 Makenzie Crook 10 Marion County 14-05.00
5 Lalaine Treasure 9 North Shelby 13-08.00
6 Bethany Jackson 12 La Plata 12-06.50
7 Madelyn Lynch 9 Green City 12-04.00
8 Paige Shinn 10 North Shelby 12-03.00
9 Madison Klamert 10 Atlanta 12-02.00
10 Delaney Huffman 9 Marion County 11-09.00
11 Kasey Lile 12 Bucklin 10-08.00
12 Emma Richards 9 Bucklin 10-07.00
13 Brianne Foster 10 Green City 8-06.00
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brooke Littrell 10 Green City 33-08.00
2 Jerzey Allen 9 Bevier 31-07.50
3 Sadie Spratt 11 Marion County 31-05.75
4 Presley Stoneburner 10 North Shelby 29-11.25
5 Victoria Bode 10 La Plata 29-06.50
6 Bryann Magers 9 Atlanta 28-07.25
7 Madison Craig 12 La Plata 27-08.75
8 Taesiah Miles 9 Atlanta 26-10.25