RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Tim Bower, Osage County R-II Schools
Fatima Invitational - 10/22/2011 11:45:04 AM
Knights of Columbus Athletic Complex, Westphalia, MO
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Kaleb Wilson Linn 16:23.00 1
2 Tyler Rush Linn 16:49.00 2
3 Brett Voss Blair Oaks 17:04.00 3
4 Tom Zeilman Fatima 17:49.00 4
5 Josh Temmen Fatima 17:53.00 5
6 James Curry Hallsville 17:57.00 6
7 Ross Schanzmeyer Fatima 18:00.00 7
8 Jordan French Stover 18:09.00 --
9 Zach Merrill California 18:26.00 8
10 Devon Huff California 18:27.00 9
11 Chase Barbarick Linn 18:29.00 10
12 Thomas Backues Fatima 18:33.00 11
13 Josh Avers Strafford 18:33.50 12
14 Timothy Ward Cole Camp 18:34.00 13
15 Jackson Eicken Strafford 18:35.00 14
16 Chase Cook Eldon 18:38.00 --
17 Joey Nilges Linn 18:39.00 15
18 Zach Kellner Strafford 18:41.00 16
19 Sam Bowles Southern Boone 18:46.00 17
20 Casper Hocking Eldon 18:54.00 --
21 Dylan Goodin Strafford 18:55.00 18
22 Clay Nolte Chamois 19:04.00 19
23 Tanner Church Hallsville 19:08.00 20
24 Dakota Harris California 19:09.00 21
25 Alex M. Thompson Russellville 19:11.00 --
26 Jared Thomassen Southern Boone 19:15.00 22
27 Greg Spillman Linn 19:19.00 23
28 Jacob Prenger Blair Oaks 19:21.00 24
29 Kyle Dudenhoeffer Linn 19:21.90 25
30 Colton Epperson Hallsville 19:24.00 26
31 Austin Smith Russellville 19:25.00 --
32 Nathan Thibon California 19:30.00 27
33 Anthony Gott Strafford 19:32.00 28
34 Jordan Schaeffer Blair Oaks 19:35.00 29
35 Isacc Calvert Smithton 19:38.00 --
36 Jamie Porter Russellville 19:40.00 --
37 Bradley Lee Strafford 19:41.00 30
38 Alex Schroeder Blair Oaks 19:52.00 31
39 Brandon Holterman Fatima 19:58.00 32
40 Timmy Rackers Linn 19:59.00 33
41 Justin Mitchell California 20:14.00 34
42 Ben Dupre Hallsville 20:17.00 35
43 Corey Bradshaw Hallsville 20:21.00 36
44 Jacob Carver Stover 20:29.00 --
45 Zach Barlow Blair Oaks 20:29.50 37
46 Craig Clark Blair Oaks 20:30.00 38
47 Keegan Bonham Fatima 20:31.00 39
48 Mark Cooper Cole Camp 20:41.00 40
49 Jesse Prenger Blair Oaks 20:44.00 41
50 Tristen Hilkenbaumer Chamois 20:46.00 42
51 Jacob Trachsel Chamois 20:48.00 43
52 Tanner Ragan Hallsville 20:51.00 44
53 Nick Haslag Russellville 20:57.00 --
54 Brent Dudenhoeffer Chamois 21:08.00 45
55 Daniel Shepherd Eldon 21:13.00 --
56 Lucas Phillips Strafford 21:13.00 46
57 Justin Crum Hallsville 21:24.00 47
58 Josh Rockett Southern Boone 21:39.00 48
59 Trenton Pummil Stover 21:44.00 --
60 Nathan Dowd Southern Boone 21:52.00 49
61 Jacob Hickman Cole Camp 22:14.00 50
62 Scott Malone Chamois 22:25.00 51
63 Shayne Ross California 22:46.00 52
64 Curt Sneed Dixon 23:03.00 --
65 Calvin Heintz Columbia Independent 23:04.00 --
66 Darryn Frain Cole Camp 23:23.00 53
67 Jacob Russell Southern Boone 23:53.00 54
68 Austin White Chamois 24:04.00 55
69 Kolka Barbour California 24:05.00 56
70 Matt Frisk Stover 24:27.00 --
71 Brett Anderson Southern Boone 24:30.00 57
72 Curtis Major Dixon 24:39.00 --
73 Zach Fox Cole Camp 26:05.00 58
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Linn 51 1 2 10 15 23 25 33
Total Time: 1:29:39 Average: 17:55.80 1-5 Split: 2:56
2 Fatima 59 4 5 7 11 32 39 -
Total Time: 1:32:13 Average: 18:26.60 1-5 Split: 2:09
3 Strafford 88 12 14 16 18 28 30 46
Total Time: 1:34:17 Average: 18:51.30 1-5 Split: 59
4 California 99 8 9 21 27 34 52 56
Total Time: 1:35:46 Average: 19:09.20 1-5 Split: 1:48
5 Hallsville 123 6 20 26 35 36 44 47
Total Time: 1:37:07 Average: 19:25.40 1-5 Split: 2:24
6 Blair Oaks 124 3 24 29 31 37 38 41
Total Time: 1:36:22 Average: 19:16.30 1-5 Split: 3:26
7 Southern Boone 190 17 22 48 49 54 57 -
Total Time: 1:45:25 Average: 21:05.00 1-5 Split: 5:07
8 Chamois 200 19 42 43 45 51 55 -
Total Time: 1:44:11 Average: 20:50.20 1-5 Split: 3:21
9 Cole Camp 214 13 40 50 53 58 - -
Total Time: 1:50:57 Average: 22:11.40 1-5 Split: 7:31
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Emily Cumpton Blair Oaks 20:59.00 1
2 Elizabeth Kirby California 21:20.00 2
3 Abby Sturtz Fatima 21:24.00 3
4 Riley Caminiti Fatima 21:25.00 4
5 Amy Schroder Stover 21:52.00 --
6 Ashley Wilks Strafford 21:56.00 5
7 Miranda Hill Russellville 22:12.00 --
8 Katlyn Hatz Strafford 22:20.00 6
9 Liz Prenger Blair Oaks 22:25.00 7
10 Katie Reed Strafford 22:39.00 8
11 Ashlee Davis California 22:39.50 9
12 Nicole Lueckenhoff Blair Oaks 22:46.00 10
13 Janissa Wilson Pleasant Hope 22:51.00 --
14 Melania Schrag Strafford 23:07.00 11
15 Leah Korenburg California 23:22.00 12
16 Baylee Hutchinson Strafford 23:25.00 13
17 Allison Jones Blair Oaks 23:28.00 14
18 Sara Gale Blair Oaks 23:29.00 15
19 Jolie Duffner Blair Oaks 23:56.00 16
20 Brandi Kilpatrack Dixon 23:59.00 --
21 Ryleigh Askren Strafford 24:12.00 17
22 Sonya Stark Hallsville 24:24.00 18
23 Gwyna Gray New Bloomfield 24:42.00 --
24 Erica Miller Russellville 24:44.00 --
25 Amanda Gale Blair Oaks 24:50.00 19
26 Lindsey Hutchinson Strafford 25:21.00 20
27 Shekinah Doze Hallsville 25:26.00 21
28 Cassandra Carter Russellville 25:33.00 --
29 Kaley Graves Hallsville 25:33.00 22
30 Sydni Bedsworth New Bloomfield 25:39.00 --
31 Bethany Herndon Linn 25:42.00 --
32 Ellie Miller California 25:48.00 23
33 Trisha Rowe Fatima 26:03.00 24
34 Jerica Schaffner Dixon 26:09.00 --
35 Hallie Blanchard Southern Boone 26:16.00 --
36 Ruth Bondurant Columbia Independent 26:40.00 --
37 Ashley Steiferman Fatima 26:49.00 25
38 Erin Sprenger Blair Oaks 27:01.00 --
39 Samantha Holsten Dixon 27:13.00 --
40 Angela Norris Eldon 27:16.00 --
41 Connor Conley Fatima 27:22.00 26
42 Regan Downing California 27:53.00 27
43 Carrissa Zimmer Fatima 27:59.00 28
44 Kelleigh Bryant Columbia Independent 29:11.00 --
45 Kelsie Gibler Hallsville 29:17.00 29
46 Morgan Walters Southern Boone 29:50.00 --
47 Sarah Couchman California 30:12.00 30
48 Annalina Brenner Hallsville 30:20.00 31
49 Toni Shaffer New Bloomfield 30:41.00 --
50 Emily Allen Strafford 30:46.00 --
51 Mollie O'Day Hallsville 30:51.00 32
52 Brooksie Mayville Southern Boone 31:16.00 --
53 Maria Bahner Smithton 32:07.00 --
54 Bethany Freel Smithton 32:31.00 --
55 Rachel Briner Columbia Independent 34:23.00 --
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Strafford 43 5 6 8 11 13 17 20
Total Time: 1:53:27 Average: 22:41.40 1-5 Split: 1:29
2 Blair Oaks 47 1 7 10 14 15 16 19
Total Time: 1:53:07 Average: 22:37.40 1-5 Split: 2:30
3 California 73 2 9 12 23 27 30 -
Total Time: 2:01:03 Average: 24:12.50 1-5 Split: 6:33
4 Fatima 82 3 4 24 25 26 28 -
Total Time: 2:03:03 Average: 24:36.60 1-5 Split: 5:58
5 Hallsville 121 18 21 22 29 31 32 -
Total Time: 2:15:00 Average: 27:00.00 1-5 Split: 5:56
JV Boys 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Will Schattgen New Bloomfield 19:36.00 1
2 Zach Reid Strafford 19:39.00 2
3 Justin Bond Strafford 20:06.00 3
4 Nick Yaeger Blair Oaks 20:11.00 4
5 Pratick Dudenhoeffer Linn 20:48.00 --
6 Noah Thoenen Fatima 20:49.00 --
7 Sam Niedergerke New Bloomfield 20:50.00 5
8 Nick Spurgen New Bloomfield 21:02.00 6
9 Blake Koelling Blair Oaks 21:09.00 7
10 Jared Lockwod Hallsville 21:20.00 8
11 Colton Carrier New Bloomfield 21:34.00 9
12 Ben Taken Strafford 21:38.00 10
13 Peter Oleski Southern Boone 21:51.00 --
14 Kellen Gale Blair Oaks 22:00.00 11
15 Zac Aughtman Fatima 22:09.00 --
16 Matthew DeVore Southern Boone 22:10.00 --
17 Eli Strobel Chamois 22:14.00 --
18 Tyler O'Connell Smithton 22:30.00 --
19 Alex Lauberth Fatima 22:33.00 --
20 Zach Murrell New Bloomfield 22:37.00 12
21 Marshall Woods New Bloomfield 22:41.00 13
22 Curt Sneed Dixon 22:56.00 --
23 Max Butler Blair Oaks 23:09.00 14
24 Nick Putting Hallsville 24:06.00 15
25 Ben Bryce Russellville 24:11.00 --
26 Jabez Campbell Hallsville 24:25.00 16
27 Jacob Robertson Russellville 24:34.00 --
28 Colby Robb Hallsville 24:35.00 17
29 Jacob Lueckenhoff Blair Oaks 25:09.00 18
30 Cole Burkett Hallsville 25:11.00 19
31 Noah Comstock Strafford 25:39.00 20
32 Duane Watson Dixon 26:40.00 --
33 Tyler Elgin Smithton 29:30.00 --
34 Austin Keller Smithton 30:22.00 --
35 Skyler King Strafford 30:52.00 21
36 Michael Newsome Pleasant Hope 31:50.00 --
JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 New Bloomfield 33 1 5 6 9 12 13 -
Total Time: 1:45:39 Average: 21:07.80 1-5 Split: 3:01
2 Blair Oaks 54 4 7 11 14 18 - -
Total Time: 1:51:38 Average: 22:19.60 1-5 Split: 4:58
3 Strafford 56 2 3 10 20 21 - -
Total Time: 1:57:54 Average: 23:34.80 1-5 Split: 11:13
4 Hallsville 75 8 15 16 17 19 - -
Total Time: 1:59:37 Average: 23:55.40 1-5 Split: 3:51