Versailles Tigers Invitational - 2012-04-06
Versailles HS, Versailles, MO
Girls Discus Throw
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Amy Dorge 11 Blair Oaks 114-06
2 Maddie Scrivner 10 Eldon 99-02
3 Chelsea Marriott 12 Versailles 97-06
4 Taylor Wall 11 Eldon 93-01
5 Robyn Schroeder 9 Blair Oaks 83-11
6 Sybil Grannemann 9 South Callaway 74-03
7 Kaitlin Brothers 9 Iberia 72-03
8 Taylor Sidebottom 11 Versailles 71-00
9 Whitney Weems 9 Iberia 70-09
10 Beth Davis 10 California 66-11
11 Kortney Keith 10 Cole Camp 63-02
12 Jessica Reuhter 11 La Monte 62-05
13 Jenna Boulger 10 South Callaway 59-02
14 Catherine Braun 11 Eugene 56-08
15 Harper Schroeder 9 Cole Camp 53-06
16 Emily Blackburn 11 La Monte 49-06
17 Shelbi James 11 Warsaw 49-0
18 Chasity Webster 9 Warsaw 43-00
19 Emily Wilkes 11 Russellville 39-10
Girls Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Maddie Scrivner 10 Eldon 36-01.50
2 Amy Dorge 11 Blair Oaks 34-10.50
3 Chelsea Marriott 12 Versailles 29-10.00
4 Kaitlyn Tomblinson 10 Versailles 28-06.00
4 Taylor Wall 11 Eldon 28-06.00
6 Whitney Weems 9 Iberia 28-05.00
7 Jenna Boulger 10 South Callaway 25-04.00
8 Mariah Rodden 9 Iberia 24-07.00
9 Beth Davis 10 California 24-03.00
10 Jessica Reuhter 11 La Monte 23-08.00
11 Jackie Null 9 Blair Oaks 23-06.50
12 Shelbi James 11 Warsaw 21-04.00
13 Sybil Grannemann 9 South Callaway 21-01.00
14 Harper Schroeder 9 Cole Camp 20-06.00
15 Kortney Keith 10 Cole Camp 20-00.00
16 Emily Blackburn 11 La Monte 19-07.50
17 Chasity Webster 9 Warsaw 18-10.00
18 Emily Wilkes 11 Russellville 16-07.00
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind
==========================================================================
1 Hannah Oberdiek 9 South Callaway 17-06.00 NWI
2 Sydney Deeken 10 California 17-01.00 NWI
3 Jessica Clark 10 Blair Oaks 14-10.50 NWI
4 Mackenzie Amos 10 Eldon 14-07.00 NWI
5 Chivon Shurts 12 Eldon 14-00.00 NWI
6 Crystal Wolken 9 Russellville 13-07.50 NWI
7 Brooke Craw 10 South Callaway 13-06.50 NWI
8 Tanya Neal 11 Blair Oaks 13-04.50 NWI
9 Erica Miller 9 Russellville 13-04.00 NWI
10 Jessica Blankenship 10 Warsaw 12-09.00 NWI
11 Valerie Kimball 12 Iberia 12-07.00 NWI
12 Bryttanee Owens 9 Macks Creek 12-06.00 NWI
13 Melissa Neihius 12 Versailles 12-02.50 NWI
14 Whitney Bias 9 Versailles 12-01.00 NWI
15 Cathy Butts 9 La Monte 11-07.00 NWI
16 Alexa Shull 9 La Monte 11-02.00 NWI
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind
==========================================================================
1 Kaleena Logan 9 Cole Camp 31-0.50 NWI
2 Danielle Stackhouse 11 Warsaw 31-00.00 NWI
3 Erica Miller 9 Russellville 29-03.50 NWI
4 Sarah Jennings 9 South Callaway 29-00.00 NWI
5 Jenna Boulger 10 South Callaway 28-02.50 NWI
6 Amanda Kiso 11 Blair Oaks 27-08.00 NWI
7 Kaylin Calton 11 Versailles 27-05.00 NWI
8 Jessica Blankenship 10 Warsaw 27-04.25 NWI
9 Morgan Henley 9 California 27-02.50 NWI
10 Melissa Neihius 12 Versailles 26-08.00 NWI
11 Chivon Shurts 12 Eldon 26-0.75 NWI
12 Larissa Duckworth 9 Eldon 25-03.50 NWI
13 Cathy Butts 9 La Monte 25-03.00 NWI
Girls High Jump
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Sara rhine 9 Eldon 5-04.00
2 Becca Buechter 10 Iberia 5-02.00
3 Kaleena Logan 9 Cole Camp 4-08.00
4 Sarah Jennings 9 South Callaway 4-06.00
5 Kinna Gooch 12 Cole Camp 4-06.00
6 Amanda Kiso 11 Blair Oaks 4-06.00
7 Miranda Hill 9 Russellville 4-02.00
8 Danielle Stackhouse 11 Warsaw 4-00.00
9 Megan Sumner 11 Versailles 4-00.00
Girls Pole Vault
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
====================================================================
1 Jessica Clark 10 Blair Oaks 10-00.00
2 Taylor Howard 9 South Callaway 8-00.00
3 Megan Jessmon 10 Eldon 7-06.00
4 Jamie Webster 9 Russellville 7-00.00
5 Holly Wolken 9 Blair Oaks 7-00.00
6 Kaityn Allison 12 California 6-06.00
7 Andrea Rodriquez 9 South Callaway 6-00.00
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
======================================================
Team Time
======================================================
1 Blair Oaks A 10:28.07
2 Russellville A 11:27.03
3 California A 11:47.78
4 South Callaway A 12:07.23
5 Warsaw A 12:07.60
6 Versailles A 12:21.95
7 Eldon A 12:53.71
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Megan Humphrey 12 Eldon 17.10
2 Jordyn Schmidt 11 Eldon 17.97
3 Samantha Miller 10 Eugene 18.40
4 Meagan Hare 10 Cole Camp 18.72
5 Megan Graessle 10 Blair Oaks 18.90
6 Kerri Johnson 11 Warsaw 19.17
7 Michaella Forck 11 Blair Oaks 19.40
8 Serina Booher 10 South Callaway 19.43
9 Kera Stearns 11 South Callaway 19.85
10 Rosie Swillum 9 California 20.52
11 Jamie Webster 9 Russellville 20.65
12 Megan Sumner 11 Versailles 20.75
13 Samantha Moser 9 Tipton 21.05
14 Kaylin Calton 11 Versailles 21.08
15 Lauren Hentges 9 Tipton 25.61
Girls 100 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Kelsey Denney SR Cole Camp 13.30
2 Hannah Wisdom SR Skyline 13.33
3 Jessica Clark 10 Blair Oaks 13.73
4 Paige Brown FR South Callaway 13.80
5 Kaitlin Hagerman SO Tipton 13.90
6 Sarah Brandon SO Versailles 14.00
7 Tanya Neal 11 Blair Oaks 14.10
8 Megan Humphrey 12 Eldon 14.23
9 Jordyn Schmidt 11 Eldon 14.27
10 Meghann Hogue SO Iberia 14.30
11 MacKenzie Ash JR Iberia 14.33
12 Emily Twillegar SR Warsaw 14.79
13 Crystal Wolken 9 Russellville 14.90
14 Lyn Mans SO Eugene 15.13
15 Caroline Combs SO Tipton 15.21
16 Alexa Shull 9 La Monte 15.35
17 Kennedi Milligan FR Skyline 15.38
18 Cathy Butts 9 La Monte 15.52
19 Hannah Mobley FR Eugene 15.59
20 Rebecca Yoder SO Versailles 15.65
21 Catryna Craw SR South Callaway 15.72
22 Kierstin Miller JR Macks Creek 16.70
23 Chasity Webster 9 Warsaw 16.99
24 Rachel Call FR Russellville 17.12
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
======================================================
Team Time
======================================================
1 South Callaway A 1:52.32
2 Russellville A 1:52.75
3 Cole Camp A 1:54.62
4 Blair Oaks A 1:56.69
5 Tipton A 1:59.13
6 Iberia A 1:59.20
7 Warsaw A 2:06.05
8 Eugene A 2:07.80
9 Eldon A 2:13.53
10 Macks Creek A 2:18.45
11 Versailles A 2:18.60
Girls 1600 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Miranda Hill 9 Russellville 5:50.45
2 Abigail Luebbert 9 South Callaway 6:17.94
3 Morgan Henley 9 California 6:24.82
4 Jasmine Muerer 12 South Callaway 6:41.64
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
======================================================
Team Time
======================================================
1 Russellville A 53.66
2 South Callaway A 54.81
3 Blair Oaks A 54.96
4 Tipton A 55.43
5 Iberia A 57.60
6 Versailles A 58.20
7 Eugene A 59.77
8 Skyline A 1:00.15
9 Eldon A 1:01.77
10 Macks Creek A 1:04.35
Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Kinna Gooch 12 Cole Camp 1:05.22
2 Emma Koestner 9 Russellville 1:06.08
3 Sara rhine 9 Eldon 1:06.45
4 Sara Jones 10 Blair Oaks 1:08.22
5 Jasmine Wells 9 California 1:10.59
6 Larissa Prenger 10 Blair Oaks 1:10.65
7 Alexis Wetherell 9 South Callaway 1:11.38
8 Grace Young 9 Russellville 1:12.36
9 Alison Morrow 9 Eugene 1:13.15
10 Brooke Craw 10 South Callaway 1:13.68
11 Alexandrea Nicholson 12 Tipton 1:13.98
12 Jessica Kuykendall 9 Warsaw 1:15.18
13 Danielle Stackhouse 11 Warsaw 1:15.68
14 Sierra Franklin 11 Skyline 1:19.86
15 Conner Taylor 9 Versailles 1:25.76
16 Jordyn Weeces 9 Eldon 1:27.90
17 Lacota Graham 9 Tipton 1:35.04
18 Micaela Brothers 11 Iberia 1:36.30
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Megan Humphrey 12 Eldon 50.64
2 Jordyn Schmidt 11 Eldon 51.24
3 Michaella Forck 11 Blair Oaks 51.54
4 Sarah Brandon SO Versailles 52.04
5 Megan Graessle 10 Blair Oaks 52.84
6 Kerri Johnson 11 Warsaw 53.95
7 Samantha Miller 10 Eugene 54.71
Girls 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Nicole Lueckenhoff 11 Blair Oaks 2:31.61
2 Taylor Howard 9 South Callaway 2:37.52
3 Madisen Sherman 11 Versailles 2:38.35
4 Grace Young 9 Russellville 2:39.15
5 Jolie Duffner 9 Blair Oaks 2:41.29
6 Grace Gilroy 11 Cole Camp 2:53.67
7 Shelby Flippin 9 Warsaw 2:56.54
8 Kaityn Allison 12 California 2:57.07
9 Tierra Evans 9 Iberia 2:57.98
10 Hannah Matthews 10 Russellville 3:00.98
11 Catherine Braun 11 Eugene 3:04.38
12 Haley Goans 9 California 3:04.81
13 Elizabeth Pollett 9 Eldon 3:09.52
14 Marisa Hare 12 South Callaway 3:13.83
15 Kortney Keith 10 Cole Camp 3:14.36
Girls 200 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Hannah Wisdom SR Skyline 27.07
2 Hannah Oberdiek 9 South Callaway 27.57
3 Justice Miller 9 Russellville 27.73
4 Kelsey Denney SR Cole Camp 27.77
5 Sara rhine 9 Eldon 28.80
6 Jaerie Booher 10 South Callaway 29.09
7 Casandra Carter 10 Russellville 29.33
8 Megan Humphrey 12 Eldon 29.90
9 Meghann Hogue SO Iberia 30.20
10 Paige Stockman 10 Blair Oaks 31.06
11 Emily Twillegar SR Warsaw 31.88
12 Jessica Kuykendall 9 Warsaw 32.55
13 Cathy Butts 9 La Monte 32.64
14 Kennedi Milligan FR Skyline 32.71
15 Lyn Mans SO Eugene 32.73
16 Alexa Shull 9 La Monte 32.80
17 Tiffany Young 9 Versailles 33.71
18 Hannah Mobley FR Eugene 33.91
19 Bryttanee Owens 9 Macks Creek 34.11
20 Aven Martin 9 Macks Creek 36.78
21 Sabrina Farris 9 Versailles 38.28
Girls 3200 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Miranda Hill 9 Russellville 12:38.69
2 Alyson Jones 9 Blair Oaks 12:39.86
3 Emily Nealley 12 Versailles 13:13.93
4 Leah Korenberg 10 California 13:14.03
5 Andrea Rodriquez 9 South Callaway 13:56.71
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
======================================================
Team Time
======================================================
1 South Callaway A 4:19.84
2 Blair Oaks A 4:20.78
3 Russellville A 4:32.62
4 Cole Camp A 4:36.92
5 Eldon A 4:42.77
6 California A 4:44.67
7 Warsaw A 4:46.53