Girls 100 Meter Dash - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McGill, Mikaela SO Clinton 15.03
2 Warden, Annette JR Butler 15.55
3 Stice, Makaylee FR Knob Noster 15.56
4 Meyer, Hannah JR Concordia 15.57
Girls 100 Meter Dash - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Feldman, Maggie FR Crest Ridge 14.43
2 Kemple, Leah FR Crest Ridge 14.44
3 Sweeney, Alex JR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 14.50
4 Mays, Taylor JR Grain Valley 14.72
5 Sullins, Jacquelen SR Holden 15.03
6 Morgan, Jill FR Knob Noster 15.40
7 Hennessy, Jessica SO St. Pius X (Kansas City) 15.43
8 Burgard, Pamela SR Holden 16.27
Girls 100 Meter Dash - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Watson, Makenna SO Clinton 13.36
2 Bartlett, Marli SR O'Hara 13.47
3 Morris, Kayla SO Butler 13.63
4 rollins, bailey FR Windor 14.21
5 Crusha, Shelby SO Sherwood 14.38
6 Roberts, McKenzie SO O'Hara 14.68
7 Hall, Courtney JR Sherwood 14.70
8 Stava, Kara SO Grain Valley 14.78
Girls 200 Meter Dash - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dalton, Lacey SR Sherwood 32.17
2 Smading, Savannah FR Butler 32.58
3 Warden, Annette JR Butler 33.29
4 Bush, Paige SR O'Hara NT
Girls 200 Meter Dash - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Johnson, Arnecia JR O'Hara 28.14
2 Sweeney, Alex JR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 29.79
3 Ogle, Jessi SR Windor 29.82
4 Kemple, Leah FR Crest Ridge 30.09
5 Sullins, Jacquelen SR Holden 31.40
6 Schuette, Morgan JR Holden 31.59
7 Morgan, Jill FR Knob Noster 33.72
8 Bazemore, Ciara SO O'Hara NT
Girls 200 Meter Dash - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Oak, Lexie SR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 25.97
2 Watson, Makenna SO Clinton 27.88
3 Gibbs, Bri SO Knob Noster 28.59
4 Cunningham, Autumn FR Clinton 28.95
5 williams, shelby FR Windor 29.56
6 Stava, Kara SO Grain Valley 30.46
7 Cunningham, Megan FR Grain Valley 30.83
8 Crusha, Shelby SO Sherwood NT
Girls 400 Meter Dash - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Byers, Amanda JR Knob Noster 1:08.52
2 Schoebelen, Lauren JR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 1:11.51
3 Albin, Marti SO Sherwood 1:13.75
4 Borgstadt, Taylor SO Concordia 1:14.42
5 Cunningham, Megan FR Grain Valley 1:16.32
6 Heckadon, Hali FR Butler 1:20.81
7 Hayworth, Ashley JR Sherwood 1:22.53
8 Romine, Jordan FR Holden NT
Girls 400 Meter Dash - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Oak, Lexie SR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 59.70
2 Goth, Heather JR Clinton 1:01.77
3 Gibbs, Bri SO Knob Noster 1:04.65
4 Cunningham, Autumn FR Clinton 1:06.47
5 williams, shelby FR Windor 1:09.04
6 Akers, Mikayla JR Grain Valley 1:09.71
7 Johnson, Arnecia JR O'Hara NT
8 Bush, Paige SR O'Hara NT
Girls 800 Meter Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lofland, Katie FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 2:38.18
2 Musick, Brytani SR Butler 2:40.35
3 Byers, Amanda JR Knob Noster 2:45.82
4 Wetzel, Janie JR Clinton 2:48.62
5 Largent, Taylor SO Clinton 2:50.00
6 Bittiker, Taylor SR Concordia 2:51.60
7 Schrader, Kelsi JR Grain Valley 2:57.95
8 Gutteridge, Katelyn JR O'Hara 2:58.82
9 Beyer, Katy JR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 2:59.05
10 White, Danielle FR Grain Valley 3:08.99
11 gray, mikey SO Windor 3:20.43
12 Ellis, Michala FR Knob Noster 3:23.67
13 Rosier, Jenay JR Butler 3:25.43
14 Cumpton, Kelsey SO Sherwood 3:35.96
15 Conner, Taylor SO Sherwood 3:39.69
16 Romine, Jordan FR Holden NT
Girls 1600 Meter Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lee, Nichol SO Clinton 5:32.39
2 Lofland, Katie FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 5:36.35
3 Goth, Heather JR Clinton 5:39.83
4 Feurt, Shannon SO Sherwood 5:55.92
5 Sanning, Kayla FR Grain Valley 6:10.49
6 Bittiker, Taylor SR Concordia 6:13.82
7 Schrader, Kelsi JR Grain Valley 6:22.44
8 Becker, Claire SR O'Hara 6:32.23
9 Gutteridge, Katelyn JR O'Hara 6:34.90
10 Cumpton, Cheyenne SO Sherwood 6:56.20
11 Widener, Tyfanee FR Holden 6:56.51
12 Wright, Leah FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 7:05.48
13 Swanson, Rachel JR Holden 7:14.20
14 Rosier, Jenay JR Butler 7:21.90
15 Branscum, Stephanie SO Crest Ridge 7:24.48
16 Ellis, Michala FR Knob Noster 7:34.26
Girls 3200 Meter Run
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lee, Nichol SO Clinton 11:48.36
2 Feurt, Shannon SO Sherwood 13:05.95
3 Jaenson, Jessica FR Grain Valley 13:25.32
4 Conway, Mikaela FR Clinton 13:46.53
5 Sickle, Mikki FR Grain Valley 13:46.76
6 Becker, Claire SR O'Hara 14:03.83
7 Gengler, Molly FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 14:15.39
8 Jordan, Marisa JR Knob Noster 14:31.91
9 Cumpton, Cheyenne SO Sherwood 14:59.83
10 Widener, Tyfanee FR Holden 15:17.47
11 Foote, Tabitha JR Butler 15:29.69
12 Swanson, Rachel JR Holden 15:48.28
13 Wright, Leah FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 16:14.88
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Witherow, Maggie FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 21.63
2 Watkins, Tania FR O'Hara 23.91
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Cook, Riley SO Clinton 17.66
2 Floyd, Ashleigh FR Butler 19.60
3 Colborn, Cassie FR Concordia 19.93
4 Wheeler, Emilee SO Sherwood 19.95
5 Doak, Brooke JR Crest Ridge 19.98
6 Rhodeman, Karissa FR Knob Noster 20.18
7 Cumpton, Kelsey SO Sherwood 20.20
8 Beaupre, Brooke SO Knob Noster NT
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles - Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Whisler, Madison JR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 16.83
2 Gabriel, Chelsea SO Grain Valley 17.00
3 Morris, Kiersten SO Butler 17.97
4 prevete, jaelyn FR Windor 18.13
5 Pittman, Nina SO Grain Valley 18.47
6 Nichols, Carley SR Clinton 19.03
7 McCall, Haley JR O'Hara 19.80
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles - Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Sparks, Sirius FR Knob Noster 57.46
2 Steinbach, Maddie FR Clinton 59.23
3 Doak, Brooke JR Crest Ridge 1:00.07
4 Wheeler, Emilee SO Sherwood 1:00.78
5 Rhodeman, Karissa FR Knob Noster 1:01.76
6 Witherow, Maggie FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 1:02.05
7 prevete, jaelyn FR Windor NT
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles - Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Whisler, Madison JR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 49.46
2 Johnson, Arnecia JR O'Hara 50.63
3 Cook, Riley SO Clinton 51.75
4 Gabriel, Chelsea SO Grain Valley 53.80
5 Pittman, Nina SO Grain Valley 56.31
6 Floyd, Ashleigh FR Butler 57.08
7 Salmon, Jordan SO Sherwood 59.11
Girls 4 x 100 Meter Relay - Heat #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Knob Noster 'A' 1:00.02
Casey, Beaupre, Sparks, Swafford, Casey
Girls 4 x 100 Meter Relay - Heat #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Grain Valley 'A' 53.44
Hernandez, Harris, Shields, Reddell
2 Butler 'A' 55.17
Massey, Morris, Hannah, Morris
3 Clinton 'A' 55.20
Sisk, Nichols, Steinbach, Watson
4 St. Pius X (Kansas City) 'A' 55.40
Tinoco, Toyne, Brockman, Whisler, Sweeney, Hennessy, Jackson
5 O'Hara 'A' 55.69
Bartlett, Hull, McCall, Roberts, Reese, Johnson
6 Sherwood 'A' 56.35
Dalton, Hall, Salmon, Crusha
7 Windor 'A' 57.84
howard, Ogle, gray, prevete, rollins, williams
8 Crest Ridge 'A' 58.04
Feldman, Kemple, McCannon, Allen
Girls 4 x 200 Meter Relay - Heat #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Crest Ridge 'A' 2:04.87
Doak, Feldman, McCannon, Kemple
2 Sherwood 'A' 2:11.13
Wheeler, Cumpton, Salmon, Dalton
Girls 4 x 200 Meter Relay - Heat #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Butler 'A' 1:55.47
Massey, Morris, Hannah, Morris
2 St. Pius X (Kansas City) 'A' 1:56.83
Tinoco, Tinoco, Jackson, Brockman, Sweeney, Toyne, Witherow, Whisler
3 Grain Valley 'A' 1:57.18
Akers, Harris, Shields, Gabriel
4 Clinton 'A' 1:58.81
Cunningham, Steinbach, Sisk, Nichols
5 Windor 'A' 1:59.84
rollins, williams, howard, Ogle, prevete, gray
6 O'Hara 'A' 2:00.42
Johnson, Hull, McCall, Bartlett, Roberts, Bush, Bazemore
7 Knob Noster 'A' 2:07.21
Casey, Beaupre, Sparks, Swafford, Casey
Girls 4 x 400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Clinton 'A' 4:17.44
Watson, Cunningham, Lee, Goth
2 Butler 'A' 4:23.38
Hannah, Morris, Musick, Morris
3 St. Pius X (Kansas City) 'A' 4:31.72
Tinoco, Toyne, Lofland, Oak, Whisler, Sweeney, Brockman, Schoebelen
4 Grain Valley 'A' 4:45.52
Johnson, Akers, Sanning, Gabriel
Girls 4 x 800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) 'A' 10:37.34
Lofland, Toyne, Gengler, Oak, Beyer, Brockman, Wright
2 Grain Valley 'A' 10:55.47
Johnson, Reddell, Jaenson, Sanning
3 Clinton 'A' 11:38.41
Largent, Wetzel, Plumlee, Conway
4 Butler 'A' 12:01.87
Musick, Foote, Rosier, Heckadon
5 Sherwood 'A' 14:06.94
Oney, Conner, Stewart, Albin
Girls High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Hernandez, Mariah JR Grain Valley 5-2
2 Locke, Brandi SR Crest Ridge 4-8
3 Reddell, Rachell JR Grain Valley 4-6
4 Eaton, Calee SR Clinton 4-6
5 Hull, Amanda SO O'Hara 4-6
6 Largent, Taylor SO Clinton 4-6
7 Jackson, Olivia SO St. Pius X (Kansas City) 4-4
8 Hall, Courtney JR Sherwood 4-4
9 Everhart, Bailey SR Crest Ridge 4-2
10 Bazemore, Ciara SO O'Hara NH
11 Smading, Savannah FR Butler NH
12 Sinclair, Kayla SO Concordia NH
13 Hansen, Natalie JR St. Pius X (Kansas City) NH
14 Schuette, Morgan JR Holden NH
Girls Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Bartlett, Marli SR O'Hara 15-2
2 Harris, Caitlin SR Grain Valley 14-11.5
3 Cook, Riley SO Clinton 14-10.5
4 Crusha, Shelby SO Sherwood 14-8.5
5 Roberts, McKenzie SO O'Hara 13-11
6 Ogle, Jessi SR Windor 13-8
7 Shields, Savannah JR Grain Valley 13-4
8 Sisk, Brooklyn SO Clinton 12-11
9 Hall, Courtney JR Sherwood 12-10
10 Schoebelen, Lauren JR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 12-4
11 Huber, Hannah JR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 11-6
12 Meyer, Hannah JR Concordia 10-8.5
13 gray, mikey SO Windor 10-4
14 Hon, Hannah FR Concordia 9-9
Girls Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Cook, Riley SO Clinton 33-2.75
2 Harris, Caitlin SR Grain Valley 31-6
3 McGill, Mikaela SO Clinton 31-3
4 Byers, Amanda JR Knob Noster 30-9
5 Shields, Savannah JR Grain Valley 30-5
6 Hull, Amanda SO O'Hara 28-9
7 Salmon, Jordan SO Sherwood 28-1
8 Swafford, Haley FR Knob Noster 27-2
9 Ogle, Jessi SR Windor 26-11.5
10 McCall, Haley JR O'Hara 25-1
11 Gaul, Theresa JR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 24-7
12 McCannon, Ashley JR Crest Ridge 24-5
13 Hayworth, Ashley JR Sherwood 24-1
14 fowler, morgan FR Windor ND
15 Hennessy, Jessica SO St. Pius X (Kansas City) ND
Girls Shot Put
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Reese, Cydnee JR O'Hara 35-4
2 Young, Skyler SR O'Hara 34-9
3 Watson, Sarah SR Knob Noster 30-9.5
4 Atkin, Britney JR Sherwood 30-5
5 Langdon, Mary JR Clinton 28-8
6 Atatai, Maggie JR Clinton 28-2
7 Beasley, Kelsey JR Knob Noster 27-10
8 Jones, Shey FR Grain Valley 27-4
9 Blevins, Gabby SO Butler 26-6
10 Searcy, Kristen JR Sherwood 25-7
11 Mays, Brianna SR Grain Valley 24-6.5
12 Hooper, Sam SR Butler 24-0
13 Murray, Brittlin JR Concordia 23-5
14 Luu, Linh SO St. Pius X (Kansas City) 21-9
15 Nguyen, Maria SO St. Pius X (Kansas City) 21-6
16 McLennan, Megan FR Holden 20-7
17 spencer, sierra SO Windor 20-3
18 Dablestein, Cheyanne JR Holden ND
19 Matsumoto, Yu JR Concordia ND
Girls Discus
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Reese, Cydnee JR O'Hara 141-0
2 Adams, Krystal SR Sherwood 95-6.5
3 Young, Skyler SR O'Hara 90-10
4 Beasley, Kelsey JR Knob Noster 89-7
5 Hays, Hana JR Clinton 87-2
6 Watson, Sarah SR Knob Noster 84-5
7 rollins, bailey FR Windor 78-8
8 Murray, Brittlin JR Concordia 75-8
9 Langdon, Mary JR Clinton 74-8
10 Hunter, Taylor SR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 72-6.5
11 Jones, Kennedy JR Grain Valley 72-1
12 Blevins, Gabby SO Butler 69-11
13 Hooper, Sam SR Butler 68-10.5
14 Phelps, Amanda JR Sherwood 65-6.5
15 Stuart, Kayla FR Concordia 65-5
16 spencer, sierra SO Windor 63-6
17 Davidson, Olivia FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 62-6
18 Dablestein, Cheyanne JR Holden ND
19 Stanfield, Alivia FR Holden ND
20 Sheets, Rebecca SR Grain Valley ND
21 McCannon, Ashley JR Crest Ridge ND