TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Class 1 District 1 XC - 10/27/2012
Saxony Lutheran High School
Jackson, MO
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Seyer, Ethan SR Oak Ridge 17:29.89 1
2 Klein, Nicholas SR Valle Catholic 17:52.15 2
3 Bien, Braden SR Advance 17:54.09 3
4 Bauman, Matthew SR Valle Catholic 18:09.69 4
5 Naeger, Matthew JR Valle Catholic 18:11.67 5
6 Mienhardt, Jonathon SR St. Vincent 18:19.65 6
7 Schoen, Corvin SR Oak Ridge 18:28.63 7
8 LeGrand, Jake JR Oak Ridge 18:31.83 8
9 Colvis, Calvin JR Valle Catholic 18:37.32 9
10 Krauss, Levi FR St. Vincent 18:39.95 10
11 Lipe, John SO St. Vincent 18:43.40 11
12 Baer, Issac FR St. Vincent 18:46.53 12
13 Gilliland, Curtis SR Advance 19:01.83 13
14 Amelunke, Caleb SO Delta 19:07.63 14
15 Givens, Dakota SO Viburnum 19:08.50
16 Bolin, Nathan FR Oak Ridge 19:11.63 15
17 Rozier, Jack SR Valle Catholic 19:17.90 16
18 Lipe, Alex JR St. Vincent 19:21.38 17
19 Bollinger, Chris JR Meadow Heights 19:39.14
20 Wunderlich, Austin SR Oak Ridge 19:48.73 18
21 Seabaugh, Jacob SO Oak Ridge 19:55.29 19
22 Schumer, Zach SO St. Vincent 20:00.92 20
23 Moore, Zackry FR Oak Ridge 20:03.88 21
24 Foltz, Ryan JR Meadow Heights 20:08.68
25 Bright, Steven SR Meadow Heights 20:12.89
26 Davie, Ben SO Meadow Heights 20:23.73
27 Steinberg, Alex FR Zalma 20:25.35 22
28 Davis, Trent JR Viburnum 20:30.74
29 Blount, Collin FR Viburnum 20:31.76
30 Sutton, Kyle JR Southern 20:32.76 23
31 Dunlap, Blake FR Valle Catholic 20:38.04 24
32 Nance, Jesse JR Delta 20:38.85 25
33 Nixon, Richard SO Advance 20:43.34 26
34 Brawley, Matthew JR Southern 20:50.73 27
35 Bauman, Robert SO Crystal City 20:57.83
36 Spencer, Larry FR Southern 21:11.22 28
37 Roberts, Cole SR Southern 21:12.20 29
38 Brewer, Alec FR St. Vincent 21:13.44 30
39 Middleton, Tyler SR Advance 21:32.68 31
40 Weekly, Brendan SR Marquand-Zion 21:33.60
41 Seay, Jacob FR Crystal City 22:12.23
42 Lemons, Wyatt FR Zalma 22:14.38 32
43 Kidd, Wyatt JR Delta 22:20.87 33
44 Nance, Dwight SR Delta 22:21.13 34
45 Loyd, Jonathan FR Southern 22:52.93 35
46 Swyers, Wyatt FR Southern 22:55.68 36
47 Counts, Nate SO Zalma 23:19.46 37
48 Trout, Ben JR Advance 23:20.22 38
49 Cato, Zach SR Advance 23:22.31 39
50 Robertson, Luke FR Zalma 23:24.59 40
51 Miles, Creighton FR Advance 23:46.68 41
52 Kohler, Chase JR Delta 23:49.65 42
53 Price, Spencer JR Southern 24:11.04 43
54 Hess, David SO Delta 24:33.42 44
55 Hester, Daniel SO Delta 26:31.14 45
56 Hovis, Andrew SO Zalma 28:59.76 46
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Valle Catholic 36 2 4 5 9 16 24
Total Time: 1:32:08.73
Average: 18:25.75
2 Oak Ridge 49 1 7 8 15 18 19 21
Total Time: 1:33:30.71
Average: 18:42.15
3 St. Vincent 56 6 10 11 12 17 20 30
Total Time: 1:33:50.91
Average: 18:46.19
4 Advance 111 3 13 26 31 38 39 41
Total Time: 1:42:32.16
Average: 20:30.44
5 Southern 142 23 27 28 29 35 36 43
Total Time: 1:46:39.84
Average: 21:19.97
6 Delta 148 14 25 33 34 42 44 45
Total Time: 1:48:18.13
Average: 21:39.63
7 Zalma 177 22 32 37 40 46
Total Time: 1:58:23.54
Average: 23:40.71