Normandy High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.10 | Renee White | 26th | Finals | Complete Results | |
14.84 | SB | Kiah Maredith | 37th | Finals | Complete Results |
15.59 | SB | Rayna Boyd | 42nd | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.46 | SB | Rayna Boyd | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
32.60 | SB | Kiah Maredith | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.42 | Rayna Boyd | 25th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:17.80 | Jonai Corroll | 29th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.77 | Ashley Armstrong | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:48.11 | Ziara Mcdowell | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3:12.37 | SB | Lamisha Smith | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
16:30.11 | SB | Lamisha Smith | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:48.79 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:32.70 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
16.94m | SB | Latisha Hall | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
8.89m | Rhaevianna Bryant | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
6.71m | SB | Rhaevianna Bryant | 30th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.22 | SB | Hakeem Bilal | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
12.70 | SB | Jabril Clark | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
12.89 | SB | Justin Greenlee | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.59 | Donavan Ayers | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
23.86 | SB | Mike Williams | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
25.18 | SB | Calvin Baker | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.30 | Donavan Ayers | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:00.42 | Justin Greenlee | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:02.14 | Jabril Clark | 20th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.41 | SB | Alvin Thompson | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:27.47 | William Miller | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:25.99 | William Miller | 24th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:27.32 | SB | Micheal Miller | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:24.97 | William Miller | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.58 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.28 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.23 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:02.53 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.32m | SB | Joshua Garrison | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
4.4m | Jayvone Jones | 25th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
25.04m | Richard Payne | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.8m | Richard Payne | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |