Mccullough-Douglas Results 2013

Licensed to Championship Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2013 08:15 PM
                          McCullough 2013 - 4/30/2013                          
                                   4/30/2013                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brewer, Essence              Maplewood-Ri           12.51      12.68   3  10   
  2 Cruts, Gabi                  Seckman High           13.10      13.35   3   8   
  3 Tripp, Kacie                 DeSoto High            13.05      13.38   3   6   
  4 Gardner, Annie               Windsor (Imp           13.62      13.46   3   5   
  5 Hopfer, Christin             Hillsboro Hi           13.06      13.69   3   4   
  6 Becquette, Summer            Festus High            13.18      13.71   3   3   
  7 Varghese, Jamie              Ursuline Aca           13.64      13.83   3   2   
  8 Cruts, Allison               Seckman High           13.66      13.84   2   1   
  9 Hoffman, Ashley              Festus High            14.16      13.99   2 
 10 Boyle, Logan                 Hillsboro Hi           13.82      14.14   2 
 11 Brady, Meg                   Ursuline Aca           13.50      14.20   3 
 12 Mitchell, Morgan             DeSoto High            14.75      14.24   1 
 13 Hegger, Alena                Cor Jesu Aca           13.74      14.24   2 
 14 Buehler, Becca               Seckman High           14.05      14.29   2 
 15 Kemper, Madelyn              Ursuline Aca           14.42      14.46   2 
 16 Goforth, Mallory             Hillsboro Hi           14.20      14.57   2 
 17 Franklin, Haley              Festus High            15.21      14.58   1 
 18 Bridgmann, Samantha          Windsor (Imp           14.50      14.73   1 
 19 Nilsen, Elisabeth            Windsor (Imp           15.41      15.00   1 
 20 Warren, Ceara                Maplewood-Ri           15.57      15.15   1 
 21 Coleman, Amani               Maplewood-Ri           15.57      15.27   1 
 22 Tucker, Alison               DeSoto High                       16.32   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Essence              Maplewood-Ri           25.14      25.81   3  10   
  2 Perren, Kendra               DeSoto High            26.21      26.33   3   8   
  3 Marshall, Aimie              DeSoto High            27.26      27.39   3   6   
  4 Petersen, Amber              Hillsboro Hi           26.99      27.60   3   5   
  5 Hopfer, Christin             Hillsboro Hi           27.10      27.75   3   4   
  6 Varghese, Jamie              Ursuline Aca           28.31      28.07   3   3   
  7 Cruts, Allison               Seckman High           29.20      28.54   2   2   
  8 Barnes, Kelly                Windsor (Imp           29.50      28.55   2   1   
  9 Anglo, Lauren                Cor Jesu Aca           27.79      28.58   3 
 10 Brady, Meg                   Ursuline Aca           28.55      29.22   2 
 11 Abutalebi, Taylor            Maplewood-Ri           30.12      29.28   1 
 12 Cruts, Gabi                  Seckman High           28.90      29.38   2 
 13 Campbell, Makayla            Windsor (Imp           29.20      29.92   2 
 14 Florian, Allison             Cor Jesu Aca                      29.93   1 
 15 Ashabranar, Mya              Festus High                       30.52   1 
 16 Miloscia, Maria              Windsor (Imp           29.40      31.08   2 
 17 Sindelar, Sara               Ursuline Aca           31.79      31.25   1 
 18 Warren, Ceara                Maplewood-Ri           31.31      31.28   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Petersen, Amber              Hillsboro Hi           59.64    1:00.25   2  10   
  2 Brewer, Essence              Maplewood-Ri           59.84    1:00.72   2   8   
  3 Siebert, Erin                Cor Jesu Aca         1:02.44    1:02.89   2   6   
  4 Heard, Amanda                Cor Jesu Aca         1:04.80    1:04.03   2   5   
  5 Varghese, Jamie              Ursuline Aca         1:04.10    1:05.12   2   4   
  6 Brady, Meg                   Ursuline Aca         1:04.64    1:07.69   2   3   
  7 Ringling, Izze               Hillsboro Hi         1:10.63    1:10.68   2   2   
  8 Goforth, Mallory             Hillsboro Hi         1:14.24    1:11.35   1   1   
  9 Mitten, Natalie              Maplewood-Ri         1:09.90    1:13.39   2 
 10 Mundinger, Liz               DeSoto High          1:16.56    1:15.42   1 
 11 Mitchell, Morgan             DeSoto High          1:14.00    1:18.34   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Katelyn               Seckman High         2:29.00    2:29.35   10   
  2 Roeder, Tessa                Hillsboro Hi         2:33.98    2:37.52    8   
  3 Wideman, Molly               Festus High          2:36.68    2:38.83    6   
  4 Gardner, Brooke              DeSoto High          2:36.32    2:42.12    5   
  5 Mitten, Natalie              Maplewood-Ri         2:37.20    2:48.28    4   
  6 Guffler, Greer               Ursuline Aca         2:45.32    2:51.08    3   
  7 Holmes, Katie                Festus High          2:49.83    2:51.71    2   
  8 Ringwald, Mary               Cor Jesu Aca         2:45.26    2:54.50    1   
  9 Mueller, Madeline            DeSoto High          2:50.00    2:55.34  
 10 Farris, Jennifer             Windsor (Imp         2:53.51    2:59.85  
 11 Movesian, Allie              Windsor (Imp         3:03.59    3:01.39  
 12 Chura, Brigid                Ursuline Aca         3:06.34    3:17.51  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitman, Jill                Cor Jesu Aca         5:10.50    5:09.47   10   
  2 Evans, Katelyn               Seckman High         5:24.39    5:26.34    8   
  3 Christopher, Carmen          Festus High          5:57.20    6:11.40    6   
  4 Ohlemeier, Lizzy             Festus High          6:16.30    6:22.44    5   
  5 Ringwald, Mary               Cor Jesu Aca         6:24.87    6:26.99    4   
  6 Farris, Jennifer             Windsor (Imp         6:13.00    6:28.40    3   
  7 Chura, Brigid                Ursuline Aca         6:06.79    6:35.06    2   
  8 Guffler, Greer               Ursuline Aca         6:18.12    6:40.38    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitman, Jill                Cor Jesu Aca        11:21.50   11:42.10   10   
  2 Evans, Katelyn               Seckman High        12:03.33   12:21.47    8   
  3 Larkin, Abby                 Cor Jesu Aca        12:35.83   13:25.51    6   
  4 Lodholz, Madison             Ursuline Aca        12:42.00   13:36.98    5   
  5 Elbl, Lauren                 Festus High         13:06.21   13:40.89    4   
  6 Vatterott, Meg               Ursuline Aca        12:50.81   14:09.65    3   
  7 Passafiume, Olivia           Ursuline Aca        14:21.46   14:31.54    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perren, Kendra               DeSoto High            14.75      15.84   2  10   
  2 Carlton, Alyssa              Seckman High           16.20      16.42   2   8   
  3 Meyer, Olivia                Hillsboro Hi           16.48      17.01   2   6   
  4 Brewer, Tana                 Hillsboro Hi           16.92      17.04   2   5   
  5 Gretzmacher, Sabrina         Seckman High           16.24      17.44   2   4   
  6 Peltz, Abbey                 Cor Jesu Aca           17.06      17.61   2   3   
  7 Slattery, Caitlyn            Cor Jesu Aca           16.95      17.72   2   2   
  8 Strathmann, Vanessa          Festus High            17.41      18.25   2   1   
  9 Hassell, Ashley              DeSoto High            18.86      18.72   1 
 10 Jones, Tamra                 Maplewood-Ri           18.43      19.01   1 
 11 Thieule, Pauline             Windsor (Imp           20.41      21.27   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Olivia                Hillsboro Hi           48.29      47.29   2  10   
  2 Carlton, Alyssa              Seckman High           50.25      48.47   2   8   
  3 Brewer, Tana                 Hillsboro Hi           50.63      48.71   2   6   
  4 Strathmann, Vanessa          Festus High            50.88      50.05   2   5   
  5 Peltz, Abbey                 Cor Jesu Aca           51.19      51.79   2   4   
  6 Buehler, Becca               Seckman High           50.67      52.49   2   3   
  7 Hoffman, Ashley              Festus High            54.38      53.35   2   2   
  8 O'Toole, Anna                Ursuline Aca           52.04      53.95   2   1   
  9 Pona, Alexis                 DeSoto High            57.39      56.62   1 
 10 Lehman, Anna                 Cor Jesu Aca           56.24      58.33   1 
 11 Thieule, Pauline             Windsor (Imp           58.49      59.12   1 
 12 Robinson, Joy                Maplewood-Ri         1:00.00    1:04.42   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cor Jesu Academy  'A'                               52.64      52.40   10   
  2 Seckman High School  'A'                            52.92      52.96    8   
  3 Windsor (Imperial) High School  'A'                 54.04      53.24    6   
  4 Hillsboro High School  'A'                          54.20      54.43    5   
  5 Festus High School  'A'                             55.61      55.50    4   
  6 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High S  'A'                 53.35      58.16    3   
     1) Abutalebi, Taylor               2) Brewer, Essence                
     3) Jones, Tamra                    4) Moore, Ronnice                 
  7 Ursuline Academy  'A'                               57.60      58.49    2   
     1) Griffin, Tierra                 2) Ingrassia, Emma                
     3) Kemper, Madelyn                 4) Durbin, Olivia                 
 -- DeSoto High School  'A'                             56.85        DNF  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeSoto High School  'A'                           1:50.22    1:48.68   10   
  2 Hillsboro High School  'A'                        1:50.20    1:52.43    8   
  3 Cor Jesu Academy  'A'                             1:50.80    1:55.11    6   
  4 Windsor (Imperial) High School  'A'               1:56.29    1:56.20    5   
  5 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High S  'A'               1:54.77    1:56.82    4   
  6 Ursuline Academy  'A'                             2:04.00    2:01.18    3   
     1) O'Toole, Anna                   2) Kemper, Madelyn                
     3) Sindelar, Sara                  4) Durbin, Olivia                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hillsboro High School  'A'                        4:15.28    4:07.88   10   
  2 DeSoto High School  'A'                           4:17.80    4:13.92    8   
  3 Cor Jesu Academy  'A'                             4:19.50    4:24.85    6   
  4 Ursuline Academy  'A'                             4:25.59    4:27.63    5   
     1) Brady, Meg                      2) Varghese, Jamie                
     3) Vatterott, Meg                  4) O'Toole, Anna                  
  5 Windsor (Imperial) High School  'A'               4:26.59    4:35.27    4   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cor Jesu Academy  'A'                            10:27.20   10:34.60   10   
  2 Festus High School  'A'                           9:59.00   11:03.65    8   
  3 Ursuline Academy  'A'                            10:55.94   11:10.23    6   
     1) Vatterott, Meg                  2) Chura, Brigid                  
     3) O'Toole, Anna                   4) Lodholz, Madison               
  4 Hillsboro High School  'A'                       10:25.68   11:21.30    5   
 -- DeSoto High School  'A'                          10:55.89        DNF  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlton, Alyssa              Seckman High         5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Meyer, Rachel                Festus High          4-10.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Thurman, Claire              Festus High          4-06.00   J4-08.00    5.50
  3 Schmutzler, Kristen          Windsor (Imp         4-04.00   J4-08.00    5.50
  5 Boyle, Logan                 Hillsboro Hi         4-04.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Slattery, Caitlyn            Cor Jesu Aca         4-06.00   J4-06.00    3   
  7 Jansen, Bethany              Hillsboro Hi         4-06.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 Cruts, Allison               Seckman High         4-08.00   J4-04.00    1   
  9 Pona, Alexis                 DeSoto High          4-04.00    4-02.00  
 10 Mundinger, Liz               DeSoto High          4-00.00   J4-02.00  
 11 Gardner, Brooke              DeSoto High          4-04.00    4-00.00  
 -- Thieule, Pauline             Windsor (Imp         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Look, Paige                  Cor Jesu Aca         4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bridgmann, Samantha          Windsor (Imp         9-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Shepard, Toni                Festus High          8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Miloscia, Maria              Windsor (Imp         7-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Walsh, Anna                  Cor Jesu Aca         8-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Lunte, Ellie                 Cor Jesu Aca         7-00.00   J7-00.00    4   
  6 Hogevedt, Haley              DeSoto High          7-00.00    6-06.00    3   
  7 Turek, Lindesy               Hillsboro Hi         6-06.00   J6-06.00    1.50
  7 Boyer, Brittni               Festus High          7-06.00   J6-06.00    1.50
  8 Look, Paige                  Cor Jesu Aca         7-06.00   J6-06.00  
  9 Johanns, Ingrid              Windsor (Imp         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
 11 Davis, Haley                 Hillsboro Hi         6-06.00   J6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perren, Kendra               DeSoto High         17-05.25   16-05.50   10   
  2 Schoenky, Carly              Hillsboro Hi        15-10.00   15-03.00    8   
  3 Pierce, Alex                 Festus High         15-10.75   15-02.00    6   
  4 Hosty, Melanie               Cor Jesu Aca        15-01.00   14-11.00    5   
  5 Schmutzler, Kristen          Windsor (Imp        15-06.75   14-08.50    4   
  6 Jordan, Margaret             Ursuline Aca        15-05.50   14-07.50    3   
  7 Hegger, Alena                Cor Jesu Aca        14-09.00   14-05.50    2   
  8 Gretzmacher, Sabrina         Seckman High        13-11.00   14-03.50    1   
  9 Murphy, Carolyn              Cor Jesu Aca        14-08.50   14-01.00  
 10 Buehler, Becca               Seckman High        13-08.50   13-05.50  
 11 Turek, Lindesy               Hillsboro Hi        12-11.50   12-09.00  
 12 Nilsen, Elisabeth            Windsor (Imp        12-03.00   12-06.50  
 13 Thompson, Jill               Festus High                    12-05.00  
 14 Davis, Bria                  Maplewood-Ri        12-00.00   12-04.00  
 15 Vanhook, Kelsey              Maplewood-Ri        13-05.00   12-02.00  
 16 Tucker, Alison               DeSoto High         11-05.00   11-04.00  
 17 Robinson, Joy                Maplewood-Ri        12-00.00   11-00.50  
 18 Griffin, Tierra              Ursuline Aca        12-07.00   10-08.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlton, Alyssa              Seckman High        33-03.00   36-00.00   10   
  2 Schoenky, Carly              Hillsboro Hi        34-03.00   34-01.50    8   
  3 Hosty, Melanie               Cor Jesu Aca        35-08.00   32-09.50    6   
  4 Schmutzler, Kristen          Windsor (Imp        32-07.25   32-07.50    5   
  5 Pierce, Alex                 Festus High         34-00.00   32-04.00    4   
  6 Buehler, Becca               Seckman High        29-11.00   31-04.00    3   
  7 Gretzmacher, Sabrina         Seckman High        31-05.50   29-11.50    2   
  8 Jordan, Margaret             Ursuline Aca        30-05.00   29-09.50    1   
  9 Gardner, Brooke              DeSoto High         28-05.00   29-00.50  
 10 Nilsen, Elisabeth            Windsor (Imp        25-08.50   26-02.00  
 11 Turek, Lindsey               Hillsboro Hi        25-08.00   25-02.00  
 -- Murphy, Carolyn              Cor Jesu Aca        30-01.00         ND  
 -- Griffin, Tierra              Ursuline Aca        27-09.50         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weidner, Sarah               Festus High         41-06.00   43-01.00   10   
  2 McClain, Lauren              Windsor (Imp        40-11.50   41-02.00    8   
  3 Bell, Britney                Maplewood-Ri        40-07.00   38-10.50    6   
  4 Huber, Gabi                  Hillsboro Hi        36-02.00   36-10.50    5   
  5 Miller, Mikayla              Festus High         37-07.50   36-10.00    4   
  6 Ringling, Izze               Hillsboro Hi        31-11.00   34-00.50    3   
  7 Baker, Rachel                DeSoto High                    32-07.50    2   
  8 Orlando, Dominique           DeSoto High         30-10.50   32-05.00    1   
  9 Carr, Kaitlin                Festus High         32-00.00   32-00.00  
 10 Suedmeyer, Jenna             Seckman High        30-03.00   31-06.00  
 11 Massey, Mirissa              Hillsboro Hi        33-02.00   31-01.50  
 12 Hebenstrelt, Ashley          Cor Jesu Aca        32-06.00   31-00.50  
 13 Martin, Autumn               Maplewood-Ri        28-00.00   29-01.00  
 14 Stahl, Anna                  Cor Jesu Aca        28-08.00   28-04.00  
 15 Millman, Madeleine           Cor Jesu Aca        26-03.50   25-03.00  
 16 Bell, Jazmen                 Maplewood-Ri        26-00.00   25-01.00  
 17 Wilson, Abby                 Windsor (Imp        25-09.00   24-10.00  
 18 Sanchez, Courtney            Windsor (Imp        29-08.00   24-03.00  
 19 McCarty, Rachel              DeSoto High         22-09.00   23-08.00  
 -- Flynn, Kelly                 Ursuline Aca        26-10.00         ND  
 -- Hutson, Lacey                Seckman High        32-04.00         ND  
 -- Hildebrand, Claire           Ursuline Aca        23-05.75         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Britney                Maplewood-Ri          118-08     117-03   10   
  2 Huber, Gabi                  Hillsboro Hi          114-00     110-03    8   
  3 Miller, Mikayla              Festus High           111-05  101-01.50    6   
  4 Weidner, Sarah               Festus High           110-11      99-11    5   
  5 McClain, Lauren              Windsor (Imp           98-03      99-05    4   
  6 Orlando, Dominique           DeSoto High           108-03      93-10    3   
  7 Stahl, Anna                  Cor Jesu Aca           97-03   87-08.50    2   
  8 Flynn, Kelly                 Ursuline Aca           85-06      84-04    1   
  9 Millman, Madeleine           Cor Jesu Aca        88-08.50      84-00  
 10 Carr, Kaitlin                Festus High            75-11      71-01  
 11 Sanchez, Courtney            Windsor (Imp           67-10   70-08.50  
 12 Bell, Jazmen                 Maplewood-Ri           81-08   70-04.50  
 13 Wilson, Abby                 Windsor (Imp           70-03   68-10.50  
 14 Hancock, Christina           DeSoto High            68-10      66-03  
 15 Wansley, Tranice             DeSoto High            71-02      66-02  
 16 Ringling, Izze               Hillsboro Hi           76-08      61-04  
 17 Martin, Autumn               Maplewood-Ri           45-11   58-10.50  
 -- Massey, Mirissa              Hillsboro Hi          115-05         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Sean                 Seckman High           11.41      11.66   2  10   
  2 Maxwell, Matt                Hillsboro Hi           11.22      11.83   2   8   
  3 Mcguckin, Shane              Seckman High           11.42      11.87   2   6   
  4 Harry, Kareem                Maplewood-Ri           12.60      11.88   1   5   
  5 Walsh, Chris                 Hillsboro Hi           11.70      11.91   2   4   
  6 Drew, Hunter                 Seckman High           11.46      12.00   2   3   
  7 Hassell, Stephen             Hillsboro Hi           12.21      12.08   2   2   
  8 Garvin, Alvin                Maplewood-Ri           12.24      12.17   1   1   
  9 Phipps, Jordan               Maplewood-Ri           12.73      12.46   1 
 10 Zurillo, Matt                DeSoto High            12.20      12.48   2 
 11 Mira, Doug                   DeSoto High            12.11      12.57   2 
 12 Peeples, Stephin             Festus High            13.65      13.01   1 
 13 Nephew, Brandon              Festus High            14.21      13.64   1 
 14 Wegeman, Simon               Festus High                       14.42   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Sean                 Seckman High           22.90      23.19   3  10   
  2 Hogue, Lawrence              Maplewood-Ri           22.70      23.43   3   8   
  3 Drew, Hunter                 Seckman High           23.20      23.97   3   6   
  4 Williams, Devon              Maplewood-Ri           24.50      24.23   3   5   
  5 Varney, Levi                 Hillsboro Hi           24.44      24.30   3   4   
  6 Moore, Matt                  Hillsboro Hi           23.94      24.34   3   3   
  7 Baumgartner, Nick            Hillsboro Hi           24.85      24.59   2   2   
  8 Zurillo, Matt                DeSoto High            24.76      25.02   2   1   
  9 French, Ryan                 DeSoto High            25.13      25.05   2 
 10 Person, Romelle              Maplewood-Ri                      25.26   3 
 11 Bridgmen, Michael            Windsor (Imp           25.70      25.41   2 
 12 Peeples, Stephin             Festus High            26.59      26.08   2 
 13 Rueweler, Brandon            Windsor (Imp                      26.27   1 
 14 Mcguckin, Shane              Seckman High           24.32      26.61   3 
 15 Nephew, Brandon              Festus High            28.15      27.94   2 
 16 Wegeman, Simon               Festus High                       29.59   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weber, Harrison              Hillsboro Hi           50.94      52.06   3  10   
  2 Thomas, Sean                 Seckman High           51.02      52.35   3   8   
  3 Moore, Matt                  Hillsboro Hi           51.75      54.12   3   6   
  4 Hogue, Lawrence              Maplewood-Ri           51.60      54.57   3   5   
  5 Hendricks, Daniel            DeSoto High                       55.84   1   4   
  6 Thebeau, Jake                Hillsboro Hi           52.92      56.27   3   3   
  7 Williams, Devon              Maplewood-Ri           53.73      56.47   3   2   
  8 Tindall, Ian                 Seckman High           56.95      56.95   2   1   
  9 Conner, Patrick              Windsor (Imp           56.22      57.32   3 
 10 Simmons, Brandon             Maplewood-Ri           57.00      58.03   2 
 11 Cooley, Charles              Windsor (Imp                      59.14   1 
 12 Rueweler, Brandon            Windsor (Imp           58.10      59.74   2 
 13 James, Randy                 Seckman High           58.60    1:02.15   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aziz, Monir                  Maplewood-Ri         2:10.07    2:06.06   10   
  2 Alden, Nathan                Seckman High         2:03.74    2:07.28    8   
  3 Froelich, Billy              Hillsboro Hi         2:06.94    2:09.44    6   
  4 Hendricks, Daniel            DeSoto High          2:10.31    2:09.50    5   
  5 Horrell, Barry               Hillsboro Hi         2:09.32    2:12.07    4   
  6 Conner, Patrick              Windsor (Imp         2:10.70    2:12.72    3   
  7 Schneider, John              Hillsboro Hi         2:15.21    2:13.55    2   
  8 Cook, Tyler                  Festus High          2:11.98    2:17.14    1   
  9 Schweiss, Jacob              Festus High          2:11.21    2:17.98  
 10 Price, Dustin                Festus High          2:14.76    2:20.67  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dugan, Aaron                 Hillsboro Hi         4:44.82    4:43.65   10   
  2 Aziz, Monir                  Maplewood-Ri         4:50.69    4:48.31    8   
  3 Schweiss, Jacob              Festus High          4:48.50    4:50.85    6   
  4 Hardway, Mike                Seckman High         4:52.75    4:54.35    5   
  5 Hoffmeister, Nathan          Hillsboro Hi         4:59.76    5:01.42    4   
  6 Price, Dustin                Festus High          5:19.85    5:04.02    3   
  7 Alden, Lucas                 Seckman High         4:56.26    5:20.70    2   
  8 Thellman, Parker             Seckman High         5:19.69    5:24.26    1   
  9 Swearson, Sam                Hillsboro Hi         5:07.17    5:31.74  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dugan, Aaron                 Hillsboro Hi        10:11.84   10:14.99   10   
  2 Hardway, Mike                Seckman High        10:24.76   10:35.02    8   
  3 Darnell, Hunter              Festus High         11:02.77   10:55.54    6   
  4 Hoffmeister, Nathan          Hillsboro Hi        10:46.12   10:58.89    5   
  5 Blecha, Aaron                Festus High         10:54.33   11:34.69    4   
  6 Belko, Nick                  Seckman High        10:55.24   11:36.43    3   
  7 Micke, Tyler                 Seckman High        12:43.80   11:40.19    2   
  8 Swearson, Sam                Hillsboro Hi        11:20.86   12:21.49    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Brendan            Windsor (Imp           15.23      16.19   2  10   
  2 Cary, Hunter                 DeSoto High            16.12      16.83   2   8   
  3 Hayes, Austin                DeSoto High            16.80      17.31   2   6   
  4 Manis, Andrew                Windsor (Imp           17.35      17.54   2   5   
  5 Williams, Byron              Seckman High           18.83      18.86   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Jarrett             Hillsboro Hi           17.79      18.99   2   3   
  7 Coleman, Taylor              Hillsboro Hi           20.49      20.23   1   2   
  8 Herrin, Johnny               Festus High            20.45      20.35   1   1   
  9 Anderson, Dakota             Festus High            20.67      21.04   1 
 10 Faust, Ben                   Festus High            21.03      21.32   1 
 11 Smith, Landon                Seckman High           19.20      22.54   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cary, Hunter                 DeSoto High                       41.99   1  10   
  2 Campbell, Brendan            Windsor (Imp           40.82      43.17   2   8   
  3 Person, Romelle              Maplewood-Ri           43.87      43.48   2   6   
  4 Williams, Byron              Seckman High           48.72      45.13   2   5   
  5 Faust, Ben                   Festus High            48.80      48.71   1   4   
  6 Herrin, Johnny               Festus High            47.16      49.35   2   3   
  7 Coleman, Taylor              Hillsboro Hi           50.98      49.95   1   2   
  8 Smith, Landon                Seckman High           49.60      50.90   1   1   
  9 Anderson, Dakota             Festus High            48.71      50.99   2 
 10 Weiter, Evan                 Windsor (Imp           44.51      54.85   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hillsboro High School  'A'                          45.44      44.94   10   
     1) Hassell, Stephen                2) Walsh, Chris                   
     3) Baumgartner, Nick               4) Maxwell, Matt                  
  2 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High S  'A'                 45.22      45.43    8   
  3 Seckman High School  'A'                            46.17      45.56    6   
     1) Diekmann, Brad                  2) Drew, Hunter                   
     3) Mcguckin, Shane                 4) Thomas, Sean                   
  4 DeSoto High School  'A'                             47.88      47.33    5   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High S  'A'               1:33.56    1:34.42   10   
  2 Hillsboro High School  'A'                        1:33.77    1:35.34    8   
     1) Weber, Harrison                 2) Walsh, Chris                   
     3) Varney, Levi                    4) Moore, Matt                    
  3 Festus High School  'A'                           1:37.95    1:36.62    6   
  4 Windsor (Imperial) High School  'A'               1:38.42    1:37.04    5   
     1) Manis, Andrew                   2) Weiter, Evan                   
     3) Fitzgerald, Sean                4) Campbell, Brendan              
  5 Seckman High School  'A'                          1:36.60    1:37.98    4   
     1) Czerniewski, Austin             2) Diekmann, Brad                 
     3) Drew, Hunter                    4) Williams, Byron                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hillsboro High School  'A'                        3:29.32    3:35.36   10   
     1) Froelich, Billy                 2) Moore, Matt                    
     3) Varney, Levi                    4) Weber, Harrison                
  2 Windsor (Imperial) High School  'A'               3:43.47    3:38.23    8   
     1) Manis, Andrew                   2) Weiter, Evan                   
     3) Fitzgerald, Sean                4) Campbell, Brendan              
  3 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High S  'A'               3:36.33    3:39.91    6   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hillsboro High School  'A'                        8:47.52    8:56.64   10   
     1) Froelich, Billy                 2) Hoffmeister, Nathan            
     3) Schneider, John                 4) Horrell, Barry                 
  2 DeSoto High School  'A'                           9:20.89    9:03.06    8   
  3 Festus High School  'A'                           8:34.07    9:06.21    6   
  4 Seckman High School  'A'                          9:38.13   10:26.20    5   
     1) Stuckmeyer, Jacob               2) Tindall, Ian                   
     3) Belko, Nick                     4) Thellman, Parker               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Sean             Windsor (Imp         5-08.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Aziz, Monir                  Maplewood-Ri         5-04.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Taylor, Tyre                 Maplewood-Ri                   J5-06.00    5.50
  3 Hassell, Stephen             Hillsboro Hi         5-08.00   J5-06.00    5.50
  5 Kluttz, Chrys                Maplewood-Ri         5-04.00   J5-06.00    4   
  6 Wilkes, Jordan               Festus High          5-02.00   J5-06.00    3   
  7 Zurillo, Matt                DeSoto High          5-06.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 Bax, Michael                 Windsor (Imp         5-04.00   J5-04.00    1   
  9 Cary, Hunter                 DeSoto High          5-06.00   J5-04.00  
  9 Johnson, Jarrett             Hillsboro Hi         5-04.00   J5-04.00  
 11 Anderson, Dakota             Festus High          5-04.00    5-02.00  
 -- Nephew, Brandon              Festus High                          NH  
 -- Smith, Landon                Seckman High         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Stuckmeyer, Jacob            Seckman High                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reed, Zach                   Festus High         15-06.00   15-00.00   10   
  2 Govero, Mark                 Festus High         12-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Weber, Anthony               Windsor (Imp        11-00.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Bridgmen, Michael            Windsor (Imp        10-06.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Howard, Jake                 DeSoto High         10-00.00  J10-06.00    4   
  6 Virga, Danny                 Hillsboro Hi         9-06.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Robertson, Cody              Hillsboro Hi        10-00.00  J10-00.00    2   
  8 Hoss, Daniel                 DeSoto High          9-06.00    9-06.00    1   
  9 Mckinnon, Keith              Hillsboro Hi        10-00.00   J9-06.00  
 10 Rodriguez, Dane              Windsor (Imp         8-06.00    9-00.00  
 11 Jeske, Chase                 Seckman High        10-00.00    8-06.00  
 12 Lueders, Kurtis              Seckman High         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Eberhardt, Austin            Seckman High         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Liverar, Nik                 DeSoto High          8-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hogue, Lawrence              Maplewood-Ri        20-03.25   20-00.00   10   
  2 Maxwell, Matt                Hillsboro Hi        20-05.75   19-06.00    8   
  3 Thebeau, Jake                Hillsboro Hi        18-09.00   19-03.50    6   
  4 Houston, Ronnie              Maplewood-Ri        17-05.00   18-00.50    5   
  5 Williams, Byron              Seckman High        17-01.00   17-11.00    4   
  6 Hite, Kyle                   DeSoto High         17-08.75   17-07.00    3   
  7 Schneider, John              Hillsboro Hi        17-02.00   17-02.00    2   
  8 Dudley, John                 Maplewood-Ri        18-11.50   17-01.50    1   
  9 O'Connell, Ryan              DeSoto High         17-07.00   16-11.50  
 10 Bax, Michael                 Windsor (Imp        17-05.00   16-05.50  
 11 Wilkes, Jordan               Festus High         18-07.50   16-03.00  
 12 Peeples, Stephin             Festus High         16-02.00   15-07.50  
 13 Stuckmeyer, Jacob            Seckman High        17-01.75   15-00.00  
 14 Faust, Ben                   Festus High         17-09.50   14-04.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Matt                Hillsboro Hi        42-04.50   41-04.00   10   
  2 Thebeau, Jake                Hillsboro Hi        40-03.00   40-06.00    8   
  3 Dudley, John                 Maplewood-Ri        38-01.00   39-06.00    6   
  4 Houston, Ronnie              Maplewood-Ri        35-07.00   36-08.00    5   
  5 Schneider, John              Hillsboro Hi        32-02.00   35-11.50    4   
  6 O'Connell, Ryan              DeSoto High         34-10.50   34-11.50    3   
  7 Gibbons, Justin              DeSoto High         33-01.50   32-09.00    2   
  8 Stuckmeyer, Jacob            Seckman High        34-11.50   32-06.00    1   
  9 Faust, Ben                   Festus High         33-08.50   32-01.00  
 10 Peeples, Stephin             Festus High         29-07.50   29-11.50  
 -- Bax, Michael                 Windsor (Imp        32-00.50         ND  
 -- Jeske, Chase                 Seckman High        31-08.50         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fanger, Jordan               Hillsboro Hi        47-04.50   48-03.50   10   
  2 Fanger, Austin               Hillsboro Hi        48-04.50   46-11.00    8   
  3 Meixner, Ed                  Windsor (Imp        44-08.00   45-01.00    6   
  4 Crump, Zach                  Hillsboro Hi        44-11.00   44-10.00    5   
  5 Cummings, Nathaniel          Festus High         41-09.50   44-06.00    4   
  6 Hampton, Luke                Festus High         45-08.50   43-06.00    3   
  7 Calandro, Nikko              Seckman High        41-06.50   42-08.50    2   
  8 Dudley, John                 Maplewood-Ri        42-00.00   41-11.00    1   
  9 Pfneisel, Otto               Seckman High        42-02.00   41-05.00  
 10 Welsch, Zach                 Festus High         36-00.00   41-00.00  
 11 Dennert, Sean                DeSoto High         40-06.50   39-05.00  
 12 Myers, James                 Windsor (Imp        38-04.00   39-03.00  
 13 Raede, Jordan                Seckman High        38-04.00   37-11.00  
 14 Kipper, Joshua               DeSoto High         34-03.00   35-11.50  
 15 Marsters, Francesco          Windsor (Imp        37-03.00   33-05.00  
 16 Rotter, Devin                DeSoto High         32-03.50   32-00.50  
 17 Ludwig, Kailen               Maplewood-Ri        35-02.25   30-11.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crump, Zach                  Hillsboro Hi          151-10  139-05.50   10   
  2 Fanger, Austin               Hillsboro Hi          137-08     133-04    8   
  3 Meixner, Ed                  Windsor (Imp          129-10  125-02.50    6   
  4 Fanger, Jordan               Hillsboro Hi          129-03     120-10    5   
  5 Ludwig, Kailen               Maplewood-Ri          108-03     119-03    4   
  6 Welsch, Zach                 Festus High           114-07  117-01.50    3   
  7 Collins, Sonny               Festus High         22-11.50  115-06.50    2   
  8 Luhm, Nolan                  DeSoto High           111-07     110-10    1   
  9 Myers, James                 Windsor (Imp          117-03  109-00.50  
 10 Casagrand, Steve             Seckman High          118-11     108-11  
 11 Pfneisel, Otto               Seckman High           95-06     103-10  
 12 Barbosa, Jacob               Seckman High          100-07   98-07.50  
 13 Smith, Lukas                 Festus High            96-01      96-11  
 14 Warden, Aaron                DeSoto High            85-02      91-06  
 15 Marsters, Francesco          Windsor (Imp        83-09.50      85-11