Licensed to Precision Timing Services - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dewey Allgood Invitational - 4/20/2013
Missouri University of Science & Technology
Rolla, MO
Results
Event 1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 146 Barker, Juneille Lincoln (Mo) 15.08q -2.9 1
2 163 Lee, Sanchia Lincoln (Mo) 15.36q -1.7 2
3 371 Morgan, Kaylee Missouri Sou 15.45q -1.7 2
4 149 Campbell, Sheri Ka Lincoln (Mo) 15.52q -2.9 1
5 423 Dinyer, Taylor Truman St 15.85q -2.9 1
6 505 Perko, Margaret William Jewe 16.04q -1.7 2
7 301 Wermager, Samantha Missouri S&T 16.69q -2.9 1
8 424 Goodlett, Kaiyla Truman St 16.85q -1.7 2
9 497 Foltz, Lainey William Jewe 23.51 -1.7 2
Event 1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 149 Campbell, Sheri Ka Lincoln (Mo) 14.63 -0.7
2 163 Lee, Sanchia Lincoln (Mo) 14.80 -0.7
3 423 Dinyer, Taylor Truman St 15.44 -0.7
4 505 Perko, Margaret William Jewe 16.08 -0.7
5 301 Wermager, Samantha Missouri S&T 16.31 -0.7
6 424 Goodlett, Kaiyla Truman St 17.18 -0.7
Event 2 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 385 Allen, Jazz Missouri Sou 15.40q -1.6 2
2 456 Smith, William Truman St 15.51q -1.6 2
3 445 Boyd, Jared Truman St 15.92q -0.4 1
4 323 King, Trevor Missouri S&T 16.18q -0.4 1
5 526 Speed, Chris William Jewe 16.53q -0.4 1
6 525 Simmons, Colton William Jewe 17.43q -1.6 2
7 524 Rogers, Joshua William Jewe 17.43q -0.4 1
8 237 Jackson, David Maryville Un 21.35q -1.6 2
-- 304 Archibald, Jusean Missouri S&T DNF -0.4 1
Event 2 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 385 Allen, Jazz Missouri Sou 14.87 -1.3
2 456 Smith, William Truman St 15.19 -1.3
3 445 Boyd, Jared Truman St 15.96 -1.3
4 526 Speed, Chris William Jewe 16.01 -1.3
5 237 Jackson, David Maryville Un 16.15 -1.3
6 323 King, Trevor Missouri S&T 16.74 -1.3
Event 3 Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 160 Johnson, Jenea Lincoln (Mo) 12.27q -0.8 1
2 363 Hughes, Jasmin Missouri Sou 12.55q 1.8 2
3 292 Meier, Katlyn Missouri S&T 12.57q 1.8 2
4 278 Bradshaw, Mary Missouri S&T 12.58q -0.8 1
5 464 Rodgers, Belinda Unattached 12.64q 1.8 2
6 154 Harrison, Marcia Lincoln (Mo) 12.65q 1.8 2
7 157 Heidelberg, Kayla Lincoln (Mo) 12.70q 1.9 3
8 422 Campbell, Brittni Truman St 12.75q 1.9 3
9 500 Guillaume, Kothney William Jewe 12.80 1.8 2
10 227 Weis, Aryn Maryville Un 13.03 1.9 3
11 381 Walker, Traci Missouri Sou 13.05 -0.8 1
12 148 Campbell, Jonelle Lincoln (Mo) 13.41 1.9 3
13 219 Person, Kayla Maryville Un 13.41 -0.8 1
14 215 Klott, Jodi Maryville Un 13.44 1.9 3
15 224 Turner, Chinyere Maryville Un 13.51 1.8 2
16 200 Brennan, Dana Maryville Un 13.95 1.8 2
17 223 Smether, Kirsten Maryville Un 13.99 -0.8 1
18 210 Jarman, Deidra Maryville Un 14.51 -0.8 1
19 212 Kennedy, Katie Maryville Un 14.95 1.9 3
Event 3 Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 160 Johnson, Jenea Lincoln (Mo) 12.10 1.5
2 157 Heidelberg, Kayla Lincoln (Mo) 12.57 1.5
3 363 Hughes, Jasmin Missouri Sou 12.65 1.5
4 422 Campbell, Brittni Truman St 12.71 1.5
5 464 Rodgers, Belinda Unattached 12.77 1.5
6 278 Bradshaw, Mary Missouri S&T 12.77 1.5
7 154 Harrison, Marcia Lincoln (Mo) 12.82 1.5
8 292 Meier, Katlyn Missouri S&T 12.83 1.5
Event 4 Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 389 Fraley, Jeffrey Missouri Sou 10.59q 1.8 1
2 480 Fisher, Kawayne Unattached 10.63q 0.8 2
3 475 Clifford, Mandela Unattached 10.67q 0.4 3
4 394 Holley, Erron Missouri Sou 10.89q 1.8 1
5 320 Hawkins, Adriel Missouri S&T 10.89q 0.8 2
6 484 Manuel, Joshua Unattached 10.94q 0.4 3
7 258 Henderson, Jordon McKendree 10.99q 0.8 2
8 187 Spalding, Khorey Lincoln (Mo) 11.11q 1.8 1
9 526 Speed, Chris William Jewe 11.14 1.8 1
10 456 Smith, William Truman St 11.17 0.8 2
11 327 Martin, Sean Missouri S&T 11.27 0.4 3
12 444 Anderson, Nicholas Truman St 11.29 0.4 3
13 384 Albright, Tylor Missouri Sou 11.40 1.8 1
14 350 Vetter, Brady Missouri S&T 11.53 1.8 1
15 344 Smith, Travis Missouri S&T 11.55 0.4 3
16 244 Owens, Steve Maryville Un 11.74 0.8 2
17 105 Duncan, Dallas Drury 11.78 1.8 1
18 188 Thompson, Christia Lincoln (Mo) 12.11 0.4 3
19 482 Hall, Mike Unattached 12.19 0.4 3
20 241 McCulloch, Chris Maryville Un 13.24 0.8 2
-- 249 Thompson, Michael Maryville Un DQ 0.8 2
Event 4 Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 480 Fisher, Kawayne Unattached 10.30 -0.5
2 475 Clifford, Mandela Unattached 10.43 -0.5
3 389 Fraley, Jeffrey Missouri Sou 10.67 -0.5
4 320 Hawkins, Adriel Missouri S&T 10.79 -0.5
5 258 Henderson, Jordon McKendree 10.84 -0.5
6 484 Manuel, Joshua Unattached 10.93 -0.5
7 394 Holley, Erron Missouri Sou 10.95 -0.5
Event 5 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 202 Dickerson, Taylor Maryville Un 11:50.65
2 501 Gutierrez, Liria William Jewe 13:07.08
Event 6 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 252 DeLong, Blake McKendree 9:31.73
Event 7 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Missouri Southern 48.79
2 Truman St 50.11
-- Missouri S&T DNF
Event 8 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Missouri S&T 41.48
2 Missouri Southern State Univer 41.56
3 Truman St 42.16
Event 9 Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 297 Smith, Alyson Missouri S&T 4:56.62
2 370 Mengwasser, Adelen Missouri Sou 5:00.55
3 438 Schulz, Taylor Truman St 5:10.82
4 283 Ellis, Brenda Missouri S&T 5:14.14
5 420 Boedeker, Debbie Truman St 5:20.40
6 284 Feist, Rachel Missouri S&T 5:24.01
7 466 Wiesner, Haylie Unattached 5:26.43
8 499 Grubb, Lauren William Jewe 5:34.82
9 204 Ganter, Lindsay Maryville Un 5:51.48
10 205 Gill, Kyla Maryville Un 5:53.35
Event 10 Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 107 Gray, Nick Drury 4:01.03
2 403 Migliara, Miles Missouri Sou 4:03.79
3 228 Allen, Anthony Maryville Un 4:04.69
4 518 Heady, Uriah William Jewe 4:06.19
5 529 Villarreal, Josue William Jewe 4:06.34
6 326 Marchman, Chris Missouri S&T 4:08.32
7 231 Boyle, Zach Maryville Un 4:08.98
8 250 Wright, Daydey Maryville Un 4:13.23
9 405 Pogue, Sam Missouri Sou 4:14.06
10 461 Volstromer, Eric Truman St 4:14.66
11 239 Jones, T.C. Maryville Un 4:16.56
12 519 Houck, Josh William Jewe 4:16.79
13 469 Besel, Travis Unattached 4:20.47
14 471 Brizendine, James Unattached 4:21.74
15 468 Belzer, Josiah Unattached 4:23.86
16 523 Porter, Emmanuel William Jewe 4:25.45
17 487 Payne, Dalton Unattached 4:29.35
18 235 Halley, Juice Maryville Un 4:31.91
19 517 Graves, Broc William Jewe 4:38.66
Event 11 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 150 Coombs, Nicketa Lincoln (Mo) 58.44 1
2 431 Kueny, Nora Truman St 58.96 1
3 290 Lawal, Rachel Missouri S&T 1:00.00 2
4 500 Guillaume, Kothney William Jewe 1:00.20 1
5 102 Reppell, Gabrielle Drury 1:01.98 1
6 498 Goldsberry, Jessic William Jewe 1:02.07 2
7 439 Shepherd, Na'Kea Truman St 1:03.34 2
8 215 Klott, Jodi Maryville Un 1:04.23 2
9 223 Smether, Kirsten Maryville Un 1:04.96 2
Event 12 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 407 Price, Anthony Missouri Sou 49.22 1
2 410 Tanksley, Clark Missouri Sou 49.23 1
3 449 Kacich, Dominic Truman St 49.44 2
4 171 Allen, Alonzo Lincoln (Mo) 50.00 1
5 189 Williams, Donohue Lincoln (Mo) 50.69 1
6 125 Echelmeier, Reid Hannibal LaG 50.76 2
7 272 Thompson, Nick McKendree 50.99 1
8 129 Huff, Ethan Hannibal LaG 51.29 2
9 130 Huff, Jonathan Hannibal LaG 51.87 2
10 234 Gilsinger, Luke Maryville Un 52.18 2
11 190 Williams, Shaquan Lincoln (Mo) 53.43 1
12 488 Pellegrino, Joe Unattached 53.55 2
Event 13 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 169 Thompson, Monique Lincoln (Mo) 2:15.43
2 443 Westen, Lauren Truman St 2:18.66
3 103 Wojan, Katelyn Drury 2:18.87
4 374 Potts, Sydney Missouri Sou 2:19.56
5 300 Updyke, Natalie Missouri S&T 2:19.74
6 508 Shockley, Jessica William Jewe 2:22.79
7 465 Weathersby, Alexan Unattached 2:27.98
8 506 Pettz, Shelby William Jewe 2:30.25
9 202 Dickerson, Taylor Maryville Un 2:31.48
10 210 Jarman, Deidra Maryville Un 2:34.32
11 503 Johnson, Jessie William Jewe 2:39.53
12 149 Campbell, Sheri Ka Lincoln (Mo) 2:42.39
13 201 Brooks, Ashley Maryville Un 2:46.21
14 214 Kiefer, Alexis Maryville Un 2:48.52
15 204 Ganter, Lindsay Maryville Un 2:54.68
Event 14 Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 453 Schaefer, Matthew Truman St 1:52.46
2 251 Zuniga, Joe Maryville Un 1:57.11
3 345 Stocker, Kyle Missouri S&T 1:57.28
4 342 Scherping, Brian Missouri S&T 1:57.89
5 403 Migliara, Miles Missouri Sou 1:58.03
6 390 Garrett, Logan Missouri Sou 1:58.46
7 177 Daley, Neville Lincoln (Mo) 1:58.62
8 515 Gillett, Kyle William Jewe 1:58.72
9 477 DeSplinter, Adam Unattached 1:58.74
10 334 Naeger, Robert Missouri S&T 1:59.95
11 242 McKinley, Josh Maryville Un 2:00.75
12 341 Rogers, Ian Missouri S&T 2:00.91
13 108 Heffington, Bryce Drury 2:01.54
14 458 Tuisl, Andrew Truman St 2:01.74
15 489 Pixler, Zac Unattached 2:01.94
16 335 Neds, Billy Missouri S&T 2:02.55
17 311 Cox, Brendan Missouri S&T 2:02.91
18 516 Goldsmith, Paul William Jewe 2:06.19
19 405 Pogue, Sam Missouri Sou 2:06.57
20 247 Schwerdt, Adam Maryville Un 2:09.76
21 250 Wright, Daydey Maryville Un 2:11.05
22 228 Allen, Anthony Maryville Un 2:11.74
23 235 Halley, Juice Maryville Un 2:18.23
-- 229 Baltushunas, Andre Maryville Un FS
Event 15 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 430 Kucharski, Lisa Truman St 1:03.73 1
2 154 Harrison, Marcia Lincoln (Mo) 1:05.80 1
3 496 Duric, Zinka William Jewe 1:07.90 2
4 373 Paullus, Emily Missouri Sou 1:10.05 1
5 423 Dinyer, Taylor Truman St 1:11.62 1
6 504 Jones, Evan William Jewe 1:13.59 2
7 101 Nevels, Allison Drury 1:21.65 2
Event 16 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 467 Banton, Steve Unattached 54.46 1
2 385 Allen, Jazz Missouri Sou 55.48 1
3 457 Thomas, Zachary Truman St 56.27 1
4 411 Thomas, Jayce Missouri Sou 58.26 1
5 348 Vandomelen, Nathan Missouri S&T 58.99 2
6 525 Simmons, Colton William Jewe 1:01.05 2
7 237 Jackson, David Maryville Un 1:02.06 1
8 241 McCulloch, Chris Maryville Un 1:06.81 2
Event 17 Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 160 Johnson, Jenea Lincoln (Mo) 24.06 0.1 1
2 150 Coombs, Nicketa Lincoln (Mo) 25.60 0.1 1
3 278 Bradshaw, Mary Missouri S&T 25.74 NWI 2
4 363 Hughes, Jasmin Missouri Sou 25.86 0.1 1
5 157 Heidelberg, Kayla Lincoln (Mo) 26.13 0.1 1
6 500 Guillaume, Kothney William Jewe 26.45 0.1 1
7 371 Morgan, Kaylee Missouri Sou 26.76 0.1 1
8 434 Nelson, Rebecca Truman St 26.98 -1.3 3
9 424 Goodlett, Kaiyla Truman St 27.08 -1.3 3
10 464 Rodgers, Belinda Unattached 27.19 -1.3 3
11 431 Kueny, Nora Truman St 27.22 NWI 2
12 164 Miller, Shakeisha Lincoln (Mo) 27.32 0.1 1
13 498 Goldsberry, Jessic William Jewe 27.48 NWI 2
14 381 Walker, Traci Missouri Sou 27.73 NWI 2
15 383 Weldin, Emily Missouri Sou 27.89 NWI 2
16 102 Reppell, Gabrielle Drury 27.99 NWI 2
17 215 Klott, Jodi Maryville Un 28.10 -1.3 3
18 223 Smether, Kirsten Maryville Un 28.39 -1.3 3
19 201 Brooks, Ashley Maryville Un 30.19 -1.3 3
20 210 Jarman, Deidra Maryville Un 30.32 -1.3 3
Event 18 Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 480 Fisher, Kawayne Unattached 21.28 0.3 1
2 475 Clifford, Mandela Unattached 21.31 0.3 1
3 389 Fraley, Jeffrey Missouri Sou 21.50 0.3 1
4 320 Hawkins, Adriel Missouri S&T 21.51 0.3 1
5 449 Kacich, Dominic Truman St 22.01 0.9 3
6 271 Stark, Jordan McKendree 22.14 -0.4 2
7 484 Manuel, Joshua Unattached 22.18 0.3 1
8 407 Price, Anthony Missouri Sou 22.39 -0.4 2
9 394 Holley, Erron Missouri Sou 22.39 0.3 1
10 444 Anderson, Nicholas Truman St 22.42 -0.4 2
11 186 Martin, Jovaun Lincoln (Mo) 23.00 0.9 3
12 344 Smith, Travis Missouri S&T 23.10 -0.4 2
13 125 Echelmeier, Reid Hannibal LaG 23.12 0.9 3
14 350 Vetter, Brady Missouri S&T 23.39 0.9 3
15 105 Duncan, Dallas Drury 23.42 -0.4 2
16 244 Owens, Steve Maryville Un 23.54 0.2 4
17 129 Huff, Ethan Hannibal LaG 23.85 0.9 3
18 234 Gilsinger, Luke Maryville Un 24.17 0.2 4
19 249 Thompson, Michael Maryville Un 24.18 0.2 4
20 482 Hall, Mike Unattached 24.53 0.2 4
21 229 Baltushunas, Andre Maryville Un 24.63 0.2 4
-- 327 Martin, Sean Missouri S&T FS -0.4 2
Event 20 Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 474 Chronister, Brad Unattached 15:21.89
2 413 Webster, Andrew Missouri Sou 15:31.42
3 232 Deeken, Kyle Maryville Un 15:51.47
4 231 Boyle, Zach Maryville Un 15:58.34
5 326 Marchman, Chris Missouri S&T 16:33.33
Event 21 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Lincoln (Mo) 3:54.87
2 Missouri S&T 3:58.25
3 Truman St 4:02.35
4 Missouri Southern 4:03.69
5 Maryville University 'C' 4:27.86
6 Maryville University 4:33.78
Event 22 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lincoln (Mo) 3:19.84 1
2 Missouri Southern State Univer 3:20.55 1
3 Missouri S&T 3:28.58 1
4 Maryville University 3:29.17 1
5 Missouri Southern State Univer 'B' 3:33.47 1
6 Missouri S&T 'B' 3:34.84 2
7 Missouri S&T 'C' 3:40.37 2
8 Maryville University 'B' 3:44.34 2
9 Unattached 3:45.93 2
10 Maryville University 'D' 3:51.09 2
11 Unattached 'C' 3:51.95 2
12 Maryville University 'C' 3:52.87 2
Event 23 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 360 Hardy, Whitney Missouri Sou 1.72m 5-07.75
2 115 McCoy, Holland Hannibal LaG 1.60m 5-03.00
3 434 Nelson, Rebecca Truman St 1.55m 5-01.00
3 378 Sutherland, Shelby Missouri Sou 1.55m 5-01.00
5 353 Alumbaugh, Taylor Missouri Sou 1.55m 5-01.00
6 418 Baudendistel, Sidn Truman St 1.50m 4-11.00
7 148 Campbell, Jonelle Lincoln (Mo) 1.50m 4-11.00
8 365 Johnson, Miriah Missouri Sou 1.45m 4-09.00
9 287 Kosmopolis, Kelly Missouri S&T 1.45m 4-09.00
9 500 Guillaume, Kothney William Jewe 1.45m 4-09.00
11 429 Keene, Beth Truman St 1.45m 4-09.00
-- 497 Foltz, Lainey William Jewe NH
Event 24 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 410 Tanksley, Clark Missouri Sou 2.03m 6-08.00
2 411 Thomas, Jayce Missouri Sou 1.88m 6-02.00
3 323 King, Trevor Missouri S&T 1.83m 6-00.00
3 240 Maloney, Shaun Maryville Un 1.83m 6-00.00
5 248 Sumpter, Jason Maryville Un 1.73m 5-08.00
Event 25 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 356 Bower, Melanie Missouri Sou 3.75m 12-03.50
2 279 Cipicchio, Taylor Missouri S&T 3.49m 11-05.25
2 280 Clement, Molly Missouri S&T 3.49m 11-05.25
2 368 McFarland, Ashleig Missouri Sou 3.49m 11-05.25
5 427 Hines, Kelli Truman St 3.34m 10-11.50
5 494 Borey, Jessica William Jewe 3.34m 10-11.50
5 281 Ederle, Rachel Missouri S&T 3.34m 10-11.50
5 533 Buckman, Clare Lindenwood 3.34m 10-11.50
9 534 Klenke, Kim Lindenwood 3.19m 10-05.50
9 296 Schram, Sydnee Missouri S&T 3.19m 10-05.50
9 120 Sturgeon, Jennifer Hannibal LaG 3.19m 10-05.50
12 115 McCoy, Holland Hannibal LaG 3.04m 9-11.75
12 535 Ragland, Skyler Lindenwood 3.04m 9-11.75
-- 359 Haase, Sydney Missouri Sou NH
-- 212 Kennedy, Katie Maryville Un NH
-- 440 Stark, Laura Truman St NH
Event 26 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 397 Juergens, Michael Missouri Sou 5.06m 16-07.25
2 402 Melugin, Brady Missouri Sou 4.76m 15-07.25
3 399 Lowe, John Missouri Sou 4.76m 15-07.25
4 538 Garva, Edgar Lindenwood 4.66m 15-03.50
5 319 Hackett, Alec Missouri S&T 4.56m 14-11.50
6 329 McGuire, Ryan Missouri S&T 4.56m 14-11.50
7 343 Sills, Tim Missouri S&T 4.36m 14-03.50
8 398 Keller, Jarret Missouri Sou 4.26m 13-11.75
8 318 Grinde, Mike Missouri S&T 4.26m 13-11.75
10 486 Nickell, Sean Unattached 4.06m 13-03.75
11 536 Eisenveise, Nick Lindenwood 3.91m 12-10.00
12 537 Foley, Alex Lindenwood 3.76m 12-04.00
12 481 Foster, Tyson Unattached 3.76m 12-04.00
12 330 Miller, Jack Missouri S&T 3.76m 12-04.00
12 317 Gal, Piotr Missouri S&T 3.76m 12-04.00
-- 415 Woldtvedt, Raymond Missouri Sou NH
-- 387 Bobbett, Zachariah Missouri Sou NH
-- 450 LaPointe, Matthew Truman St NH
-- 322 Jones-Richardson, Missouri S&T NH
Event 27 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 375 Reagan, Brittani Missouri Sou 5.60m 1.8 18-04.50
2 163 Lee, Sanchia Lincoln (Mo) 5.59m 0.9 18-04.25
3 371 Morgan, Kaylee Missouri Sou 5.53m 0.3 18-01.75
4 278 Bradshaw, Mary Missouri S&T 5.51m 0.4 18-01.00
5 372 Newell, Shelby Missouri Sou 5.38m 0.3 17-08.00
5 166 Newman, Daniele Lincoln (Mo) 5.38m 0.3 17-08.00
7 373 Paullus, Emily Missouri Sou 5.33m -0.3 17-06.00
8 302 Wichmann, Sadye Missouri S&T 5.19m 0.2 17-00.50
9 150 Coombs, Nicketa Lincoln (Mo) 5.17m 1.5 16-11.50
10 434 Nelson, Rebecca Truman St 5.16m 2.6 16-11.25
11 505 Perko, Margaret William Jewe 4.96m 0.3 16-03.25
12 365 Johnson, Miriah Missouri Sou 4.83m 0.4 15-10.25
13 353 Alumbaugh, Taylor Missouri Sou 4.64m 0.5 15-02.75
14 497 Foltz, Lainey William Jewe 3.96m 1.4 13-00.00
-- 200 Brennan, Dana Maryville Un FOUL
Event 28 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 410 Tanksley, Clark Missouri Sou 6.95m 0.3 22-09.75
2 304 Archibald, Jusean Missouri S&T 6.93m 0.3 22-09.00
3 401 McClelland, Taylor Missouri Sou 6.84m 0.3 22-05.25
4 336 Norfleet, Trace Missouri S&T 6.82m +0.0 22-04.50
5 411 Thomas, Jayce Missouri Sou 6.78m 0.4 22-03.00
5 388 Boure, Darion Missouri Sou 6.78m +0.0 22-03.00
7 384 Albright, Tylor Missouri Sou 6.65m 0.7 21-10.00
8 526 Speed, Chris William Jewe 6.48m +0.0 21-03.25
9 323 King, Trevor Missouri S&T 6.34m +0.0 20-09.75
10 462 Williams, Riley Truman St 6.19m 0.3 20-03.75
11 525 Simmons, Colton William Jewe 5.95m 0.8 19-06.25
12 319 Hackett, Alec Missouri S&T 5.93m 0.4 19-05.50
13 245 Roediger, Nick Maryville Un 5.88m 0.5 19-03.50
Event 29 Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 166 Newman, Daniele Lincoln (Mo) 12.35m -0.7 40-06.25
2 375 Reagan, Brittani Missouri Sou 12.29m 0.9 40-04.00
3 163 Lee, Sanchia Lincoln (Mo) 11.99m 0.5 39-04.00
4 148 Campbell, Jonelle Lincoln (Mo) 11.74m 0.1 38-06.25
5 366 Jones, Mahogany Missouri Sou 11.03m -1.5 36-02.25
6 302 Wichmann, Sadye Missouri S&T 11.02m 0.2 36-02.00
7 372 Newell, Shelby Missouri Sou 11.00m +0.0 36-01.25
8 429 Keene, Beth Truman St 10.62m +0.0 34-10.25
Event 30 Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 411 Thomas, Jayce Missouri Sou 14.57m +0.0 47-09.75
2 401 McClelland, Taylor Missouri Sou 14.33m 0.4 47-00.25
3 336 Norfleet, Trace Missouri S&T 13.92m 1.7 45-08.00
4 388 Boure, Darion Missouri Sou 13.77m -1.3 45-02.25
5 408 Rowe, Jacob Missouri Sou 12.97m -0.5 42-06.75
6 245 Roediger, Nick Maryville Un 12.14m 1.2 39-10.00
Event 31 Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 191 Blackwell, Lindsey Lindenwood 43.99m 144-04
2 192 Kyle, Michelle Lindenwood 40.64m 133-04
3 511 Talimatasi, Setoa William Jewe 39.17m 128-06
4 509 Stadnik, Sarah William Jewe 37.46m 122-11
5 193 Smith, Chelsea Lindenwood 37.14m 121-10
6 206 Hager, Alicia Maryville Un 35.20m 115-06
7 357 Cornman, Kylie Missouri Sou 34.68m 113-09
8 433 McGruder, Dimoniqu Truman St 31.12m 102-01
9 417 Arnett, Marie Truman St 29.08m 95-05
10 437 Rowan, Kiana Truman St 27.72m 90-11
Event 32 Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 391 Green, Dustin Missouri Sou 50.39m 165-04
2 406 Polizzi, Nicklas Missouri Sou 49.24m 161-06
3 531 Buschmann, Tanner Unattached 48.32m 158-06
3 196 Kertz, Bryan Lindenwood 48.32m 158-06
5 197 Miller, John Lindenwood 45.69m 149-11
6 349 Vellella, Joseph Missouri S&T 42.48m 139-04
7 455 Smith, Matthew Truman St 41.14m 135-00
8 337 Onwubiko, Godson Missouri S&T 41.02m 134-07
9 195 Herman, Ryan Lindenwood 39.78m 130-06
10 404 Moore, Evan Missouri Sou 39.36m 129-02
11 315 Edgmond, Nikkolas Missouri S&T 36.58m 120-00
12 305 Berry, Reece Missouri S&T 36.50m 119-09
13 492 Viehmann, John Unattached 36.20m 118-09
14 306 Boner, Alex Missouri S&T 35.39m 116-01
15 331 Mull, Stephen Missouri S&T 34.36m 112-09
16 530 Whisler, Brett William Jewe 34.01m 111-07
17 446 Cross, Alexander Truman St 32.27m 105-10
18 522 Logan, Trevor William Jewe 31.49m 103-04
Event 33 Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 509 Stadnik, Sarah William Jewe 45.34m 148-09
2 191 Blackwell, Lindsey Lindenwood 43.56m 142-11
3 193 Smith, Chelsea Lindenwood 42.04m 137-11
4 295 Schmid, Christine Missouri S&T 41.62m 136-06
5 433 McGruder, Dimoniqu Truman St 40.54m 133-00
6 357 Cornman, Kylie Missouri Sou 40.32m 132-03
7 511 Talimatasi, Setoa William Jewe 40.06m 131-05
8 192 Kyle, Michelle Lindenwood 33.59m 110-02
9 437 Rowan, Kiana Truman St 32.42m 106-04
10 417 Arnett, Marie Truman St 27.98m 91-09
Event 34 Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 391 Green, Dustin Missouri Sou 56.00m 183-09
2 349 Vellella, Joseph Missouri S&T 55.09m 180-09
3 196 Kertz, Bryan Lindenwood 51.29m 168-03
4 404 Moore, Evan Missouri Sou 50.67m 166-03
5 463 Wisniewski, Matt Truman St 48.01m 157-06
6 406 Polizzi, Nicklas Missouri Sou 46.81m 153-07
7 331 Mull, Stephen Missouri S&T 41.04m 134-08
8 531 Buschmann, Tanner Unattached 39.16m 128-06
9 532 Bohanan, Ahren Unattached 38.44m 126-01
10 337 Onwubiko, Godson Missouri S&T 38.05m 124-10
11 195 Herman, Ryan Lindenwood 37.31m 122-05
12 522 Logan, Trevor William Jewe 36.28m 119-00
13 455 Smith, Matthew Truman St 36.08m 118-04
14 492 Viehmann, John Unattached 33.35m 109-05
15 315 Edgmond, Nikkolas Missouri S&T 27.83m 91-04
Event 35 Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 436 Rollet, Alexandria Truman St 34.00m 111-06
2 164 Miller, Shakeisha Lincoln (Mo) 33.19m 108-11
3 115 McCoy, Holland Hannibal LaG 32.46m 106-06
4 296 Schram, Sydnee Missouri S&T 30.23m 99-02
5 206 Hager, Alicia Maryville Un 29.34m 96-03
6 365 Johnson, Miriah Missouri Sou 26.41m 86-08
7 371 Morgan, Kaylee Missouri Sou 26.27m 86-02
8 199 Bates, Bekah Maryville Un 20.65m 67-09
9 301 Wermager, Samantha Missouri S&T 17.58m 57-08
-- 373 Paullus, Emily Missouri Sou FOUL
Event 36 Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 198 Phillips, Tristan Lindenwood 49.06m 160-11
2 530 Whisler, Brett William Jewe 46.97m 154-01
3 411 Thomas, Jayce Missouri Sou 45.45m 149-01
4 230 Bowers, Dillon Maryville Un 42.84m 140-07
5 317 Gal, Piotr Missouri S&T 42.05m 137-11
6 248 Sumpter, Jason Maryville Un 38.39m 125-11
7 512 Deegan, Lucas William Jewe 37.91m 124-04
8 243 Morris, Ricky Maryville Un 37.54m 123-02
9 446 Cross, Alexander Truman St 35.10m 115-02
10 526 Speed, Chris William Jewe 30.67m 100-07
-- 319 Hackett, Alec Missouri S&T FOUL
Event 37 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 357 Cornman, Kylie Missouri Sou 14.35m 47-01.00
2 433 McGruder, Dimoniqu Truman St 13.38m 43-10.75
3 191 Blackwell, Lindsey Lindenwood 12.96m 42-06.25
4 511 Talimatasi, Setoa William Jewe 11.99m 39-04.00
5 192 Kyle, Michelle Lindenwood 11.65m 38-02.75
6 206 Hager, Alicia Maryville Un 11.63m 38-02.00
7 417 Arnett, Marie Truman St 10.64m 34-11.00
8 163 Lee, Sanchia Lincoln (Mo) 9.76m 32-00.25
9 164 Miller, Shakeisha Lincoln (Mo) 9.72m 31-10.75
10 434 Nelson, Rebecca Truman St 9.58m 31-05.25
11 353 Alumbaugh, Taylor Missouri Sou 9.53m 31-03.25
11 365 Johnson, Miriah Missouri Sou 9.53m 31-03.25
13 371 Morgan, Kaylee Missouri Sou 8.97m 29-05.25
14 437 Rowan, Kiana Truman St 8.38m 27-06.00
15 223 Smether, Kirsten Maryville Un 8.07m 26-05.75
16 199 Bates, Bekah Maryville Un 6.24m 20-05.75
Event 38 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 391 Green, Dustin Missouri Sou 16.87m 55-04.25
2 392 Hackney, Seth Missouri Sou 16.79m 55-01.00
3 404 Moore, Evan Missouri Sou 15.77m 51-09.00
4 455 Smith, Matthew Truman St 15.56m 51-00.75
5 196 Kertz, Bryan Lindenwood 14.33m 47-00.25
6 492 Viehmann, John Unattached 13.48m 44-02.75
7 305 Berry, Reece Missouri S&T 13.13m 43-01.00
8 331 Mull, Stephen Missouri S&T 12.38m 40-07.50
9 485 Mason, Hampton Unattached 11.99m 39-04.00
10 195 Herman, Ryan Lindenwood 11.81m 38-09.00
11 446 Cross, Alexander Truman St 11.22m 36-09.75
12 243 Morris, Ricky Maryville Un 11.20m 36-09.00
13 317 Gal, Piotr Missouri S&T 10.80m 35-05.25
14 248 Sumpter, Jason Maryville Un 10.72m 35-02.00
15 306 Boner, Alex Missouri S&T 10.55m 34-07.50
16 230 Bowers, Dillon Maryville Un 8.82m 28-11.25
Event 39 Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 354 Baehr, Lauren Missouri Sou 10:46.89
2 379 Tegenkamp, Marlee Missouri Sou 10:48.18
3 208 Hartnett, Sam Maryville Un 10:48.48
4 421 Burditt, Emma Truman St 11:08.29
5 435 Palm, Abby Truman St 11:09.88
6 218 Mauch, Emily Maryville Un 11:22.97
7 226 Voss, Sydney Maryville Un 11:27.21
8 207 Hartnett, Dani Maryville Un 11:50.70
9 217 Luebbert, Paige Maryville Un 11:52.58
10 303 Wood, Allie Missouri S&T 11:54.39
11 285 Hinck, Elizabeth Missouri S&T 12:00.54
12 216 Lappe, Amanda Maryville Un 12:29.40
13 291 Long, Montana Missouri S&T 12:31.78
14 298 Snell, Aimee Missouri S&T 13:08.71
Event 40 Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 232 Deeken, Kyle Maryville Un 8:56.85
2 236 Humprey, Casey Maryville Un 8:59.27
3 393 Henry, Nathan Missouri Sou 9:00.30
4 448 Hart, Brad Truman St 9:06.23
5 460 Volstromer, Alex Truman St 9:07.03
6 528 Thompson, Matt William Jewe 9:14.21
7 476 Connelly, Travis Unattached 9:18.02
8 470 Boys, Nathan Unattached 9:18.96
9 145 Kochanowicz, Ron KC Smoke 9:22.91
10 246 Salger, Dillon Maryville Un 9:57.29
11 520 Kome, Chaston William Jewe 10:05.31
12 233 Gilbert, Luke Maryville Un 10:37.53