Complete Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2013 07:19 PM
             Class 3 Sectional 3, Class 4 Sectional 3 - 5/18/2013              
                            Entries by TRXC Timing                             
                               Ozark High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sara rhine                SO Eldon                5-07.00    5-07.00   10   
  2 Sydney Deeken             JR California           5-03.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Courtni Smith             JR McDonald Cnty        5-03.00    5-03.00    5.50
  3 Daiwa Emmert              JR Bolivar              5-01.00    5-03.00    5.50
  5 ashley shumaker           SR Nevada               5-04.00   J5-03.00    4   
  6 Amanda Kiso               SR Blair Oaks           5-00.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Hailey Diestelkamp        FR Owensville           5-00.00    5-01.00    2   
  8 nikiya feezell            JR Nevada               5-01.00   J5-01.00    1   
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Landon Bartel             JR Southern Boone       6-07.00    6-08.00   10   
  2 shane williams            SR Mt. Vernon           6-02.00    6-05.00    8   
  3 Pierce Gibson             JR Mt. Vernon           6-00.00    6-01.00    6   
  4 Danny Dieckmann           SR Pacific              5-10.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Cody Canote               JR Hollister            6-00.00   J6-00.00    4   
  6 Ryan Lause                SO Pacific              5-10.00    5-10.00    3   
  7 Gabe Corn                 FR Reeds Spring         5-10.00    5-08.00    2   
 
Event 6  Girls Pole Vault Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Presley             SO St. Clair           10-06.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Jessica Clark             JR Blair Oaks          10-06.00   11-03.00    8   
  3 Allie Burlison            JR Bolivar              8-06.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Lacy Cotton               FR Osage                9-06.00   10-03.00    5   
  5 Riley Theobald            SR Marshfield           9-00.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Kaitlyn Ghirardi          SO Sullivan             9-00.00   J9-00.00    3   
  7 Kylie Buttram             JR McDonald Cnty        8-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  8 Mary Goodson              JR Carl Junction        8-00.00    8-00.00    1   
 
Event 8  Boys Pole Vault Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 morgan hold               SR Nevada              14-00.00   15-06.00   10   
  2 Cody Canote               JR Hollister           13-06.00   14-06.00    8   
  3 steffen ogle              JR Nevada              12-06.00   14-00.00    6   
  4 David McCall              SR Reeds Spring        12-00.00   13-03.00    5   
  5 Jeremiah Hinch            SR Owensville          12-06.00   12-09.00    4   
  6 Brad Thomas               JR Blair Oaks          12-00.00   12-00.00    3   
  7 Tyler Jones               JR Osage               12-00.00  J12-00.00    2   
  8 Dalton Ulrich             JR St. Clair           12-06.00   11-00.00    1   
 
Event 10  Girls Long Jump Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sara rhine                SO Eldon               16-04.00   17-07.50   10   
  2 Daiwa Emmert              JR Bolivar             16-05.25   17-06.25    8   
  3 Sydney Deeken             JR California          18-04.50   17-05.50    6   
  4 Shelby Ridenhour          SR St. James           16-09.50  J17-05.50    5   
  5 Hannah Smith              SR Hollister           17-01.75   17-03.75    4   
  6 Anna Houston              JR Union               18-03.00   16-11.50    3   
  7 Faith Harris              SR Bolivar             16-05.00   16-10.75    2   
  8 Karlie Meeks              FR Mt. Vernon          16-05.50   16-09.75    1   
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 shane williams            SR Mt. Vernon          20-08.75   22-06.00   10   
  2 Spencer Crumbaugh         JR St. Clair           21-09.50   21-04.00    8   
  3 Landon Bartel             JR Southern Boone      20-10.50   21-01.75    6   
  4 Ryan Schumaker            FR Union               20-09.50   20-09.00    5   
  5 Terrance Stahlman         SO St. Clair           21-11.50   20-08.50    4   
  6 Wes Abramovitz            SO Monett              18-10.75   19-11.75    3   
  7 Chris Whelan              JR Carl Junction       19-04.00   19-10.25    2   
  8 Cody Canote               JR Hollister           19-03.00   19-07.25    1   
 
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sydney Deeken             JR California          38-03.75   37-04.00   10   
  2 Courtni Smith             JR McDonald Cnty       35-04.50   36-03.00    8   
  3 Faith Harris              SR Bolivar             34-05.25   35-06.50    6   
  4 Daiwa Emmert              JR Bolivar             32-07.00   35-05.50    5   
  5 Amanda Blaeuer            JR Osage               35-00.75   35-04.00    4   
  6 Shelby Ridenhour          SR St. James           34-06.75   34-08.50    3   
  7 Katie Sewell              JR Cassville           31-08.25   32-07.75    2   
  8 Jessica Van Eschen        JR Helias              33-05.25   30-10.00    1   
 
Event 16  Boys Triple Jump Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 shane williams            SR Mt. Vernon          43-04.75   44-03.25   10   
  2 Conner Rohmiller          SR Carl Junction       40-05.00   42-09.25    8   
  3 Chris Whelan              JR Carl Junction       40-02.00   42-07.25    6   
  4 Landon Bartel             JR Southern Boone      43-02.50   42-04.75    5   
  5 Josh Woodruff             FR Helias              43-06.50   42-03.50    4   
  6 Drew Garner               SO Owensville          41-11.00   41-10.00    3   
  7 Wyatt Greenwalt           JR Eldon               41-03.00   41-08.00    2   
  8 morgan hold               SR Nevada              40-06.25   39-11.75    1   
 
Event 18  Girls Discus Throw Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bre Zanders               SR Helias                150-07     137-05   10   
  2 Amy Dorge                 SR Blair Oaks            130-08     127-11    8   
  3 Alicia York               JR St. Clair             114-09     126-00    6   
  4 Catherine Herd            SR Hollister             132-08     120-10    5   
  5 Haley Record              JR Owensville            122-06     114-11    4   
  6 Hannah Lowe               JR Logan-Rogers           99-11      96-08    3   
  7 Autumn Flaugh             JR Reeds Spring          107-02      93-09    2   
  8 Katelyn Pitts             JR Cassville              97-03      91-10    1   
 
Event 20  Boys Discus Throw Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Karsten              JR Blair Oaks            162-04     162-06   10   
  2 Gunnar Allison            FR Logan-Rogers          149-01     150-05    8   
  3 Logan Findley             JR Marshfield            142-06     149-10    6   
  4 Trevor Nicks              SR Owensville            147-02     146-10    5   
  5 Tyler Winn                JR Osage                 152-06     132-06    4   
  6 Ian Plemmons              SR East Newton           123-10     128-07    3   
  7 Clayton Harrell           SR East Newton           123-01     124-04    2   
  8 Alexx Lewis               JR California            149-01     120-08    1   
 
Event 22  Girls Shot Put Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hope Joyner               SR Carl Junction       36-06.25   40-06.25   10   
  2 Katie Gregor              JR Owensville          39-03.50   39-09.50    8   
  3 Bre Zanders               SR Helias              38-06.50   39-08.00    6   
  4 Catherine Herd            SR Hollister           36-11.50   38-11.00    5   
  5 Lydia Perrigo             SO Southern Boone      37-08.75   37-08.00    4   
  6 Allison Hinson            SO St. Clair           39-02.50   36-10.00    3   
  7 brooklynn vincent         SO Nevada              33-00.00   33-09.00    2   
  8 Hannah Lowe               JR Logan-Rogers        35-02.00   33-08.25    1   
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Will Fife                 JR Helias              56-05.75   55-01.25   10   
  2 Trevor Nicks              SR Owensville          52-01.50   49-11.75    8   
  3 Michael Modesett          SR Bolivar             47-10.25   49-05.00    6   
  4 Donald Huddlemeyer        JR Osage               52-02.75   47-11.50    5   
  5 Cameron Dickens           SR Reeds Spring        47-00.00   47-09.50    4   
  6 Nathan Squires            SO California          49-11.00   46-02.00    3   
  7 Gunnar Allison            FR Logan-Rogers        46-11.25   45-10.00    2   
  8 anthony mahder            JR Nevada              47-07.00   44-04.75    1   
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sullivan                                          9:53.53    9:59.53   10   
     1) Megan Brandt SO                 2) Victoria Dace SO               
     3) Dana Schatz SO                  4) Natalie Schriever JR           
  2 Owensville                                       10:03.39   10:00.82    8   
     1) Emily Ellis SO                  2) Hailey Diestelkamp FR          
     3) Kayla Charboneau FR             4) Shalynn Uzzle FR               
  3 Union                                            10:05.33   10:00.86    6   
     1) Abbie Brack SR                  2) Taylor Lavalle SO              
     3) Janna Ruether SO                4) Hannah Candrl SO               
  4 Carl Junction                                    10:24.58   10:01.93    5   
     1) Jordyn Capra FR                 2) Emily Keeter SR                
     3) Alex King SO                    4) Brittney Rose SR               
  5 Blair Oaks                                       10:18.87   10:10.46    4   
     1) Jolie Duffner SO                2) Nicole Lueckenhoff SR          
     3) Alyson Jones JR                 4) Megan Graessle JR              
  6 Bolivar                                          10:31.11   10:20.53    3   
     1) Allie Burlison JR               2) Cora Butcher-Spellman SR       
     3) Jessica Cox JR                  4) Veronica Hancock JR            
  7 McDonald County                                  10:35.48   10:51.67    2   
     1) Dakota Bunch FR                 2) Emily High FR                  
     3) Kylie Littlefield FR            4) Faith Owens SO                 
  8 Aurora                                           10:52.48   11:00.07    1   
     1) Emily Wren FR                   2) Audrey Perrin JR               
     3) Amber Wilson SO                 4) Erica Tucker JR                
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osage                                             8:23.58    8:15.80   10   
     1) Jon Colgan JR                   2) Tristan Hensley SO             
     3) Matt Lehenbauer SR              4) Robbie Mueller JR              
  2 Marshfield                                        8:32.27    8:24.63    8   
     1) Cole Burchfield SR              2) Josh Coleman SR                
     3) Zack Robbins JR                 4) Josh Bertoldie JR              
  3 Blair Oaks                                        8:29.09    8:26.28    6   
     1) Jacob Prenger SR                2) Ashton Maasen SR               
     3) Zach Barlow SR                  4) Brett Voss SR                  
  4 Pacific                                           8:27.86    8:26.55    5   
     1) Danny Dieckmann SR              2) Isaiah Hudson SR               
     3) Tristan Moore SO                4) Joon Kim SR                    
  5 McDonald County                                   8:41.09    8:32.04    4   
     1) Pablo Alvarez SR                2) Eric Hernandez SO              
     3) Caleb Littlefield SR            4) Connor Underwood SO            
  6 Helias Catholic                                   8:30.09    8:40.44    3   
     1) Thomas Asmar SO                 2) Alex Frank SR                  
     3) Matt Lorang JR                  4) Michael Mc Coy SR              
  7 Hollister                                         8:39.38    8:48.19    2   
     1) Zach Calovich JR                2) Juan Crawford FR               
     3) Toni Simonetti SO               4) Re'al Sutton FR                
  8 Reeds Spring                                      8:36.92    8:56.96    1   
     1) Robert Sheldon SO               2) Tony Miceli SO                 
     3) Sade Musgrave JR                4) Dustin Burk JR                 
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna Houston              JR Union                  16.26      15.86   10   
  2 Hope Joyner               SR Carl Junction          15.63      16.00    8   
  3 Olesya Stadnichuk         SR St. Clair              17.07      16.62    6   
  4 Annie Howard              SR Seneca                 16.97      16.84    5   
  5 Andrea Lampe              JR Spfld. Catholic        16.43      16.95    4   
  6 Katlin Hall               JR Southern Boone         17.52      17.30    3   
  7 Faith Schmidt             JR Monett                 17.46      17.35    2   
  8 Becca Wilson              SR Southern Boone         18.24      18.37    1   
 
Event 32  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Landon Bartel             JR Southern Boone         15.39      15.07   10   
  2 Cody Frana                SR Cassville              14.87      15.60    8   
  3 Chase Duren               SO Blair Oaks             16.21      16.09    6   
  4 Sheyne Stafford           SR Eldon                  15.91      16.24    5   
  5 Braxton Graham            JR Seneca                 16.01      16.75    4   
  6 Dylan Ellis               JR Mt. Vernon             16.42      16.83    3   
  7 Aaron Samek               FR Bolivar                16.46      16.86    2   
 -- David Holland             JR Southern Boone         15.95         FS  
 
Event 34  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shelby Ridenhour          SR St. James              12.77      12.72   10   
  2 Hannah Smith              SR Hollister              12.56      13.03    8   
  3 Erin Roebuck              SR Spfld. Catholic        12.61      13.04    6   
  4 Clarissa Michno           SO Salem                  13.13      13.04    5   
  5 Brianna Winistoerfer      JR Sullivan               12.95      13.15    4   
  6 Abbey Eskens              SO Blair Oaks             13.42      13.35    3   
  7 regan bradley             FR Nevada                 12.88      13.62    2   
  8 Crista Nordan             SO Bolivar                12.89      13.65    1   
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dominic Jamerson          SO Blair Oaks             11.72      11.34   10   
  2 Rickey Grivetti           SR St. Clair              11.74      11.36    8   
  3 Robbie Mueller            JR Osage                  11.89      11.47    6   
  4 Brad Wolf                 SR Bolivar                11.15      11.47    5   
  5 Rafe Peavey               JR Bolivar                11.26      11.54    4   
  6 dalton hendren            SR Nevada                 11.19      11.68    3   
  7 Adam Brott                SR St. Clair              11.81      11.70    2   
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sullivan                                          1:48.44    1:46.90   10   
     1) Megan Andreasson FR             2) Madie Bartle SO                
     3) Dana Schatz SO                  4) Natalie Schriever JR           
  2 St. Clair                                         1:49.59    1:47.03    8   
     1) Keighlee Grable FR              2) Emily Presley SO               
     3) Olesya Stadnichuk SR            4) Lyndsay Hardin JR              
  3 Bolivar                                           1:51.32    1:47.87    6   
     1) Allison Porter FR               2) Randi Hancock SO               
     3) Madison Campbell SO             4) Faith Harris SR                
  4 Union                                             1:51.19    1:47.94    5   
     1) Alexandria Overstreet JR        2) Alyssa Pate SO                 
     3) Janna Ruether SO                4) Amber Tharp JR                 
  5 Logan-Rogersville                                 1:51.39    1:48.88    4   
     1) Rachel Jenkins FR               2) Carlee Luttrell JR             
     3) Sam Stiles SR                   4) Danae' Cole SO                 
  6 Blair Oaks                                        1:54.01    1:50.11    3   
     1) Katy Alexander SO               2) Tanya Neal SR                  
     3) Darian Werdehausen SR           4) Abbey Eskens SO                
  7 Reeds Spring                                      1:54.03    1:51.25    2   
     1) Rebecca Meats JR                2) Amy Taylor JR                  
     3) Cheyenne Randle SR              4) Danielle Curnes JR             
  8 Nevada                                            1:54.15    1:51.42    1   
     1) mindy hendren FR                2) kelsey mccall JR               
     3) carstin werner FR               4) regan bradley FR               
 
Event 40  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Clair                                         1:30.74    1:30.06   10   
     1) Jonathon Benkert JR             2) Rickey Grivetti SR             
     3) Terrance Stahlman SO            4) Spencer Crumbaugh JR           
  2 Bolivar                                           1:32.94    1:31.05    8   
     1) Rafe Peavey JR                  2) Zach Crites SO                 
     3) Brad Wolf SR                    4) Haryl Starkey SR               
  3 Helias Catholic                                   1:30.93    1:31.23    6   
     1) Josh Woodruff FR                2) JC Szumigala JR                
     3) Jordan Walker JR                4) Griffin Mc Curren SR           
  4 Blair Oaks                                        1:31.90    1:31.46    5   
     1) Chase Duren SO                  2) Dominic Jamerson SO            
     3) Ashton Maasen SR                4) Cole Bisges SO                 
  5 Carl Junction                                     1:33.75    1:31.55    4   
     1) Matt Magee JR                   2) Alex McMullen JR               
     3) Nick Kennedy SO                 4) Nick Thompson SR               
  6 Ava                                               1:36.24    1:33.53    3   
     1) Kyle Clingkingbeard SR          2) Caleb Miles SR                 
     3) Kane Thompson SO                4) Chase Willis JR                
  7 Nevada                                            1:35.49    1:33.73    2   
     1) chance mays SO                  2) ryan ferris SO                 
     3) dalton hendren SR               4) morgan hold SR                 
  8 Eldon                                             1:31.93    1:36.22    1   
     1) Cory Albertson FR               2) Ryan Hall JR                   
     3) Trevor McClelland SR            4) Will Simpson SO                
 
Event 42  Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Sorrell             FR East Newton          5:26.91    5:17.20   10   
  2 Kelly Devlin              JR Spfld. Catholic      5:27.25    5:17.26    8   
  3 Emily Grahl               JR Borgia               5:25.75    5:21.84    6   
  4 Kaitilyn Shea             SO Helias               5:25.04    5:22.16    5   
  5 Katie Imhoff              FR California           5:23.61    5:27.38    4   
  6 Shelby Jackson            FR Buffalo              5:26.86    5:39.92    3   
  7 Ashley Runyan             SO Marshfield           5:50.12    5:50.20    2   
  8 JeLynn Tatum              FR Carl Junction        5:45.14    5:52.22    1   
 
Event 44  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evan Craig                SR Spfld. Catholic      4:45.14    4:39.02   10   
  2 Michael Mc Coy            SR Helias               4:36.94    4:39.10    8   
  3 Chandler Yeary            JR Logan-Rogers         4:47.14    4:39.46    6   
  4 Jonathon Murphy           JR Buffalo              4:40.07    4:42.12    5   
  5 Joon Kim                  SR Pacific              4:45.06    4:47.05    4   
  6 Connor Underwood          SO McDonald Cnty        4:49.11    4:53.05    3   
  7 Wynton Kube               SR Salem                4:45.05    4:54.92    2   
  8 Devin Corbin              SR Carl Junction        4:48.68    5:21.11    1   
 
Event 46  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nevada                                              53.32      51.46   10   
     1) regan bradley FR                2) kelsey mccall JR               
     3) carstin werner FR               4) ashley shumaker SR             
  2 Cassville                                           53.42      51.74    8   
     1) Alesha Cousins FR               2) Jade Hollway SO                
     3) Grace Gouvion SO                4) Katie Sewell JR                
  3 Blair Oaks                                          52.75      51.85    6   
     1) Abbey Eskens SO                 2) Jessica Clark JR               
     3) Darian Werdehausen SR           4) Michaella Forck SR             
  4 St. Clair                                           51.72      51.89    5   
     1) Amanda Presley SR               2) Keighlee Grable FR             
     3) Olesya Stadnichuk SR            4) Emily Presley SO               
  5 Union                                               52.35      52.15    4   
     1) Alexandria Overstreet JR        2) Alyssa Pate SO                 
     3) Courtney Zweifel JR             4) Amber Tharp JR                 
  6 Mt. Vernon                                          53.43      52.22    3   
     1) Addie Jones FR                  2) Maddie Brown FR                
     3) Tamiaya Henderson SR            4) Karlie Meeks FR                
  7 Pacific                                             53.13      52.78    2   
     1) Taylor Hill JR                  2) Shannon Hamilton FR            
     3) Abby Wood FR                    4) Elaine Griffin SR              
  8 Carl Junction                                       54.03      53.25    1   
     1) Hope Joyner SR                  2) Sevie Kinzer FR                
     3) Katlynn Bebee FR                4) Sydney Koch SR                 
 
Event 48  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bolivar                                             44.62      43.57   10   
     1) Rafe Peavey JR                  2) Zach Crites SO                 
     3) Brad Wolf SR                    4) Haryl Starkey SR               
  2 Eldon                                               44.91      43.75    8   
     1) Cory Albertson FR               2) Ryan Hall JR                   
     3) Trevor McClelland SR            4) Blake Randell SR               
  3 Blair Oaks                                          44.89      43.83    6   
     1) Chase Duren SO                  2) Dominic Jamerson SO            
     3) Ashton Maasen SR                4) Peyton Wilde SO                
  4 Nevada                                              45.40      44.14    5   
     1) ryan ferris SO                  2) dalton hendren SR              
     3) morgan hold SR                  4) chance mays SO                 
  5 Marshfield                                          46.28      44.67    4   
     1) Thomas Watkins JR               2) Austin Lyons JR                
     3) Vincent Paoni SR                4) Aaron Livingston SO            
  6 Cassville                                           45.88      44.69    3   
     1) Cody Frana SR                   2) Hayden Prater JR               
     3) Glenn Thomas JR                 4) Brent Thompson JR              
  7 Sullivan                                            46.37      44.76    2   
     1) Tristin Hawkins JR              2) Zack Holtz SO                  
     3) Matt McGowan JR                 4) Joey Rigdon JR                 
  8 Union                                               46.04      44.83    1   
     1) Logan Bellamy SO                2) Taylor Donner JR               
     3) Trelin Edwards JR               4) Ryan Schumaker FR              
 
Event 50  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erin Roebuck              SR Spfld. Catholic        59.97      59.17   10   
  2 Janna Ruether             SO Union                1:00.74    1:00.68    8   
  3 Allison Porter            FR Bolivar              1:01.70    1:00.85    6   
  4 Sarah Winton              SO Spfld. Catholic      1:02.60    1:01.49    5   
  5 Lyndsay Hardin            JR St. Clair            1:01.55    1:02.42    4   
  6 Megan Andreasson          FR Sullivan             1:02.22    1:02.52    3   
  7 Sydney Koch               SR Carl Junction        1:02.71    1:02.75    2   
  8 Shannon Hamilton          FR Pacific              1:01.79    1:03.00    1   
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haryl Starkey             SR Bolivar                49.96      48.53   10   
  2 Griffin Mc Curren         SR Helias                 50.05      48.61    8   
  3 Kyle Clingkingbeard       SR Ava                    50.67      49.87    6   
  4 Robbie Mueller            JR Osage                  50.92      50.46    5   
  5 Logan Rowles              SR California             51.70      51.04    4   
  6 Luke Schriewer            SR Borgia                 51.72      51.83    3   
  7 Conner Rohmiller          SR Carl Junction          53.21      52.93    2   
 
Event 54  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna Houston              JR Union                  45.85      46.35   10   
  2 Natalie Schriever         JR Sullivan               47.74      46.94    8   
  3 Brittney Rose             SR Carl Junction          48.44      48.35    6   
  4 Taylor Lockhart           FR Marshfield             49.33      48.89    5   
  5 Danae' Cole               SO Logan-Rogers           51.79      48.99    4   
  6 Michaella Forck           SR Blair Oaks             49.42      49.87    3   
  7 Madie Bartle              SO Sullivan               50.22      49.88    2   
  8 Annie Howard              SR Seneca                 52.37      51.67    1   
 
Event 56  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cody Frana                SR Cassville              40.78      39.37   10   
  2 Devon Dowler              SO Owensville             40.80      40.45    8   
  3 Chase Duren               SO Blair Oaks             40.12      40.82    6   
  4 David Holland             JR Southern Boone         41.49      41.77    5   
  5 Richard Byfield           SO St. James              41.34      42.62    4   
  6 Elias Roelfsema           JR Seneca                 44.07      42.66    3   
  7 justin marley             JR Nevada                 44.10      43.36    2   
 -- Austin Williams           FR Carl Junction          42.63        DNF  
 
Event 58  Girls 800 Meter Run Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Ellis               SO Owensville           2:20.96    2:21.97   10   
  2 Emily Grahl               JR Borgia               2:21.40    2:22.03    8   
  3 Kelly Devlin              JR Spfld. Catholic      2:29.65    2:25.23    6   
  4 Erica Tucker              JR Aurora               2:32.87    2:25.96    5   
  5 Faith Owens               SO McDonald Cnty        2:32.24    2:28.60    4   
  6 Lyndsay Hardin            JR St. Clair            2:25.36    2:33.17    3   
 
Event 60  Boys 800 Meter Run Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole Burchfield           SR Marshfield           2:00.25    1:58.38   10   
  2 Michael Mc Coy            SR Helias               1:59.05    2:00.83    8   
  3 Chris Erxleben            JR Sullivan             2:02.19    2:00.96    6   
  4 Evan Craig                SR Spfld. Catholic      1:59.91    2:01.34    5   
  5 Ryan Dickey               SR Bolivar              2:06.63    2:01.86    4   
  6 Pablo Alvarez             SR McDonald Cnty        2:09.39    2:09.20    3   
  7 Joon Kim                  SR Pacific              2:05.21    2:22.07    2   
  8 Danny Dieckmann           SR Pacific              2:04.79    2:22.13    1   
 
Event 62  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shelby Ridenhour          SR St. James              27.60      26.18   10   
  2 Erin Roebuck              SR Spfld. Catholic        25.69      26.20    8   
  3 Faith Harris              SR Bolivar                26.34      26.37    6   
  4 Clarissa Michno           SO Salem                  27.20      26.44    5   
  5 Sydney Deeken             JR California             27.23      26.64    4   
  6 Hannah Smith              SR Hollister              26.01      26.95    3   
  7 Shelby Perry              JR Seneca                 26.76      27.23    2   
  8 Brianna Winistoerfer      JR Sullivan               27.17      27.30    1   
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rickey Grivetti           SR St. Clair              24.19      22.39   10   
  2 dalton hendren            SR Nevada                 22.78      22.79    8   
  3 Josh Woodruff             FR Helias                 23.66      22.88    6   
  4 Haryl Starkey             SR Bolivar                22.46      23.14    5   
  5 Trevor McClelland         SR Eldon                  24.29      23.22    4   
  6 Jeremy Antill             SO Monett                 23.72      23.93    3   
  7 Kane Thompson             SO Ava                    23.35      23.95    2   
 
Event 66  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaitilyn Shea             SO Helias              12:03.94   12:03.93   10   
  2 Leah Korenberg            JR California          12:00.72   12:15.29    8   
  3 Emily Sorrell             FR East Newton         12:30.83   12:15.93    6   
  4 Lizzy Kirby               SR California          12:05.98   12:32.92    5   
  5 Shelby Jackson            FR Buffalo             12:00.46   12:45.99    4   
  6 Kylie Littlefield         FR McDonald Cnty       12:37.28   13:02.71    3   
  7 Jessica Cox               JR Bolivar             12:41.77   13:39.16    2   
  8 Ashley Runyan             SO Marshfield          12:41.87   13:58.63    1   
 
Event 68  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shane Murphy              SR Seneca              10:35.33   10:21.35   10   
  2 Tristan Hensley           SO Osage               10:12.99   10:22.38    8   
  3 Caleb Littlefield         SR McDonald Cnty       10:32.92   10:24.67    6   
  4 Adam Burkett              FR California          10:18.63   10:25.83    5   
  5 Brett Voss                SR Blair Oaks          10:34.50   10:48.24    4   
  6 Jonathon Murphy           JR Buffalo             10:25.65   11:13.47    3   
  7 Josh Bertoldie            JR Marshfield          10:29.39   11:27.52    2   
 
Event 70  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Union                                             4:07.29    4:04.06   10   
     1) Anna Houston JR                 2) Janna Ruether SO               
     3) Amber Tharp JR                  4) Taylor Lavalle SO              
  2 Springfield Catholic                              4:12.99    4:09.70    8   
     1) Sarah Winton SO                 2) Brooke Billings JR             
     3) Kelly Devlin JR                 4) Erin Roebuck SR                
  3 Sullivan                                          4:07.82    4:11.19    6   
     1) Megan Andreasson FR             2) Brianna Winistoerfer JR        
     3) Natalie Schriever JR            4) Dana Schatz SO                 
  4 Bolivar                                           4:16.54    4:12.28    5   
     1) Randi Hancock SO                2) Sierra Wells JR                
     3) Allison Porter FR               4) Crista Nordan SO               
  5 Blair Oaks                                        4:15.78    4:14.15    4   
     1) Michaella Forck SR              2) Nicole Lueckenhoff SR          
     3) Darian Werdehausen SR           4) Tanya Neal SR                  
  6 Reeds Spring                                      4:22.62    4:14.97    3   
     1) Rebecca Meats JR                2) Amy Taylor JR                  
     3) Cheyenne Randle SR              4) Danielle Curnes JR             
  7 Carl Junction                                     4:16.14    4:16.42    2   
     1) Jordyn Capra FR                 2) Emily Keeter SR                
     3) Alex King SO                    4) Sydney Koch SR                 
  8 Owensville                                        4:16.45    4:17.68    1   
     1) Emily Ellis SO                  2) Hailey Diestelkamp FR          
     3) Kayla Charboneau FR             4) Miranda Robertson JR           
 
Event 72  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Helias Catholic                                   3:30.80    3:30.30   10   
     1) Ryan Tannehill JR               2) JC Szumigala JR                
     3) Jordan Walker JR                4) Griffin Mc Curren SR           
  2 Carl Junction                                     3:36.73    3:31.78    8   
     1) Nick Kennedy SO                 2) Matt Magee JR                  
     3) Alex McMullen JR                4) Nick Thompson SR               
  3 Blair Oaks                                        3:34.52    3:32.92    6   
     1) Caleb Bischoff SO               2) Chance Cumpton FR              
     3) Ashton Maasen SR                4) Jacob Prenger SR               
  4 Union                                             3:38.39    3:34.82    5   
     1) Logan Bellamy SO                2) Drew Graham SR                 
     3) Dustin Longsdon JR              4) Jordan Nowak SR                
  5 Hollister                                         3:38.98    3:35.31    4   
     1) Andy Bleil SR                   2) Chandler Shook SO              
     3) Andy Wenger JR                  4) Kobe Stewart FR                
  6 McDonald County                                   3:39.76    3:40.44    3   
     1) Pablo Alvarez SR                2) Eric Hernandez SO              
     3) Michael Long SR                 4) Connor Underwood SO            
  7 St. Francis Borgia                                3:38.02    3:42.20    2   
     1) Ben Meyer SO                    2) Luke Schriewer SR              
     3) Will Schriewer FR               4) Cameron Rolf JR                
  8 Bolivar                                           3:44.84    3:45.31    1   
     1) Spencer Williams FR             2) Ryan Dickey SR                 
     3) Andrew Tarka SR                 4) Ethan Reynolds SR              
 
              Women - Class 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bolivar                     61.50     2) Union                      56   
    3) Springfield Catholic        55        4) Sullivan                   47   
    5) California                  45        5) St. Clair                  45   
    7) Blair Oaks                  42        8) Carl Junction              36   
    9) Owensville                  33       10) Helias Catholic            32   
   11) St. James                   28       12) Hollister                  25   
   13) McDonald County             24.50    14) Nevada                     20   
   14) Eldon                       20       16) East Newton                16   
   17) St. Francis Borgia          14       18) Marshfield                 12   
   18) Logan-Rogersville           12       20) Cassville                  11   
   21) Salem                       10       22) Osage                       9   
   23) Seneca                       8       23) Southern Boone County       8   
   25) Reeds Spring                 7       25) Buffalo                     7   
   27) Aurora                       6       28) Mt. Vernon                  4   
   29) Pacific                      3       30) Monett                      2   
 
              Women - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rock Bridge                129        2) Jefferson City             96   
    3) Washington                  54        4) Waynesville                50   
    5) Republic                    44        6) Nixa                       39   
    7) Ozark                       34        8) Camdenton                  31   
    9) Branson                     29       10) Webb City                  26   
   11) Kickapoo                    22       11) Willard                    22   
   13) Central (Springfield)       21       14) West Plains                20   
   15) Carthage                    18       16) Parkview                   17   
   17) Rolla                       15       18) Hickman                    14   
   19) Neosho                      11       20) Joplin                      3   
   20) Glendale                     3       22) Lebanon                     1   
 
                Men - Class 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Helias Catholic             63        2) Blair Oaks                 62   
    3) Bolivar                     55        4) St. Clair                  43   
    5) Osage                       40        6) Nevada                     38   
    7) Mt. Vernon                  37        8) Southern Boone County      36   
    9) Carl Junction               31       10) Marshfield                 30   
   11) Owensville                  28       12) Cassville                  21   
   13) Eldon                       20       13) Pacific                    20   
   15) McDonald County             19       15) Hollister                  19   
   17) Seneca                      17       18) Logan-Rogersville          16   
   19) Springfield Catholic        15       20) California                 13   
   21) Reeds Spring                12       22) Union                      11   
   22) Ava                         11       24) Buffalo                     8   
   24) Sullivan                     8       26) Monett                      6   
   27) East Newton                  5       27) St. Francis Borgia          5   
   29) St. James                    4       30) Salem                       2   
 
                Men - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jefferson City              97        2) Parkview                   70   
    3) Carthage                    65        4) Rock Bridge                53   
    5) Webb City                   45        6) Nixa                       44   
    7) West Plains                 34        8) Glendale                   32   
    9) Camdenton                   27       10) Neosho                     25   
   11) Branson                     24       12) Smith-Cotton               22   
   12) Waynesville                 22       14) Hickman                    21   
   15) Ozark                       20       16) Lebanon                    17   
   16) Rolla                       17       18) Republic                   15   
   19) Willard                     13       19) Central (Springfield)      13   
   21) Washington                   8       22) Kickapoo                    7   
   23) Hillcrest                    4