New Franklin High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.14 | h | Madison Maupin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.44 | h SB | Sara Montgomery | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.64 | h | Saundra Perkins | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.54 | h | Saundra Perkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.14 | h | Sara Montgomery | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.64 | h | Madison Maupin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.84 | h SB | Nicole Sandner | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.74 | h | Madison Maupin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.14 | h | Sara Montgomery | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:12.44 | h SB | Saundra Perkins | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:16.64 | h SB | Nicole Sandner | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.00 | Madi Lyons | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:52.48 | Molly Lyons | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:01.33 | SB | Kaitlin Dobson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:43.63 | SB | Alex Nichol | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:08.00 | Madi Lyons | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:23.00 | Molly Lyons | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:33.00 | SB | Abi Schapira | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:14.73 | Abi Schapira | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:25.20 | SB | Madi Lyons | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15:36.91 | Kaitlin Dobson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.44 | h | Teagan Cheshire | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.24 | h | Alex Nichol | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.04 | h SB | Grace Chambers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:03.94 | h | Alex Nichol | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.84 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:16.10 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:17.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:27.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.47m | SB | Madi Lyons | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.42m | Grace Chambers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.32m | Chloe Dobson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.7m | Teagan Cheshire | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.61m | SB | Lacey Senevey | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.4m | SB | Chloe Dobson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
7.49m | Teagan Cheshire | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.83m | Chloe Dobson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.58m | SB | Lacey Senevey | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
20.95m | Abagail Prewitt | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.83m | Abagail Prewitt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.84 | h | Jacob Hendrix | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.84 | h | Bo Neef | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.74 | h | Ronnie Perkins | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.14 | h | Bo Neef | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.64 | h | Ronnie Perkins | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.14 | h | Hunter Rohlfing | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.64 | h SB | Kale Harris | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.54 | h SB | T.j. Schapira | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.84 | h | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.75 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.73m | SB | Jacob Hendrix | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.25m | Jacob Hendrix | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.57m | Kenneth Boggs | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.03m | SB | Kale Harris | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.77m | Nathan Grover | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.22m | SB | Kale Harris | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
35.89m | Kenneth Boggs | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.83m | SB | Nathan Grover | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.49m | SB | T.j. Schapira | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
10.13m | SB | T.j. Schapira | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.07m | Kenneth Boggs | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.06m | SB | Nathan Grover | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |