Complete Results

Mens Results
 X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.	10	Kelan Winters	11.65a	St Francis Borgia	
2.	11	Joey McCormick	11.79a	Montgomery Co R-2	
3.	12	Matt McGowan	11.85a	Sullivan	
4.	10	Eli Garcilaso	11.98a	St Francis Borgia	
5.	11	Quincy Peterson-Bullock	11.99a	Rolla	
5.	12	Zach Holstein	11.99a	Blair Oaks	
7.	12	Joshua Bax	12.03a	Fatima	
8.	11	Peyton Wilde	12.12a	Blair Oaks	
9.	10	Marshall Mure	12.27a	Hermann	
10.	10	Brayden Rajchart	12.28a	Montgomery Co R-2	
11.	12	Seth Markley	12.37a	South Callaway	
12.	10	Josh Leon	12.42a	Rolla	
13.	10	Michael Stratman	12.55a	Fatima	
14.	11	Dylan Hare	12.86a	South Callaway	
15.	9	Bobby Jerrick	13.21a	Steelville	
16.	10	Chris Brandt	13.26a	Chamois	
 
 X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.	11	Dominic Jamerson	24.09a	Blair Oaks	
2.	12	Matt McGowan	24.24a	Sullivan	
3.	11	Jordan Kaden	24.28a	Rolla	
4.	10	Eli Garcilaso	24.36a	St Francis Borgia	
5.	10	Kelan Winters	24.52a	St Francis Borgia	
6.	10	Keegan Chrisco	24.84a	Rolla	
7.	11	Joey McCormick	25.06a	Montgomery Co R-2	
8.	10	Marshall Mure	25.34a	Hermann	
9.	12	Joshua Bax	25.35a	Fatima	
10.	10	Tristan Crofford	25.47a	Owensville	
11.	9	Chris Schierholz	25.54a	Sullivan	
12.	11	Justin Bax	25.76a	Fatima	
13.	9	Chase Niekamp	26.10a	Blair Oaks	
14.	9	Bennett Hager	26.71a	South Callaway	
15.	9	Roman Bronaugh	26.81a	Montgomery Co R-2	
16.	9	Brain White	28.44a	Chamois	
17.	9	Jake Sutton	29.08a	Steelville	
18.	9	Kenneth Bleigh	29.64a	Chamois	
 
 X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Chase Duren	16.03a	Blair Oaks	
2.	11	Devon Dowler	16.86a	Owensville	
3.	11	Clayton Deeds	17.28a	Montgomery Co R-2	
4.	12	Ben Angell	17.77a	Owensville	
5.	10	Kyle Schulte	17.83a	Blair Oaks	
6.	11	Joe Tochtrop	18.16a	St Francis Borgia	
7.	12	Caden Weigl	18.27a	Sullivan	
8.	9	Lucas Kuhn	18.84a	Chamois	
9.	12	Joshua Bax	19.12a	Fatima	
10.	12	Calvin Korba	19.71a	St Francis Borgia	
11.	12	Dustin Hayes	21.55a	Steelville	
12.	10	Devin Flake	22.26a	Chamois	
 
 X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.		Relay Team	1:32.05a	Blair Oaks	
2.		Relay Team	1:32.47a	Rolla	
3.		Relay Team	1:37.17a	Sullivan	
4.		Relay Team	1:38.25a	St Francis Borgia	
5.		Relay Team	1:38.64a	Owensville	
6.		Relay Team	1:39.36a	South Callaway	
7.		Relay Team	1:39.53a	Montgomery Co R-2	
8.		Relay Team	1:44.09a	Steelville	
9.		Relay Team	1:44.93a	Chamois	
10.		Relay Team	1:45.64a	Fatima	
 
 X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.		Relay Team	8:27.80a	Sullivan	
2.		Relay Team	8:37.96a	Montgomery Co R-2	
3.		Relay Team	8:39.68a	Rolla	
4.		Relay Team	8:48.01a	Blair Oaks	
5.		Relay Team	9:07.57a	Steelville	
6.		Relay Team	9:08.34a	Owensville	
7.		Relay Team	9:38.06a	Chamois	
 
 X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	John Karsten	149-10	Blair Oaks	
2.	12	Josh Brooks	132-08	South Callaway	
3.	12	Cody Golden	129-03	Sullivan	
4.	11	Chris Binggeli	123-03	Chamois	
5.	10	Aaran McKinney	116-08	Fatima	
6.	11	Brendan Bass	111-08	Steelville	
7.	9	Sam Williams	107-10	Fatima	
 
 X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.	12	John Karsten	149-01	Blair Oaks	
2.	12	Josh Brooks	132-08	South Callaway	
3.	12	Cody Golden	117-00	Sullivan	
4.	11	Chris Binggeli	116-08	Chamois	
4.	10	Aaran McKinney	116-08	Fatima	
6.	11	Brendan Bass	111-08	Steelville	
7.	9	Sam Williams	107-10	Fatima	
8.	10	Elijah Mure	107-10	Hermann	
9.	11	Brandon Guehne	106-04	St Francis Borgia	
10.	11	Jacob Lueckenhoff	104-03	Blair Oaks	
11.	10	Tanner Landolt	103-11	Owensville	
12.	12	Chase Bartle	96-10	Rolla	
13.	10	Chandler Sutton	93-02	Hermann	
14.	11	Michael Hicks	92-03	Steelville	
15.	11	Caleb Strope	86-00	Chamois	
16.	9	Dalton Ward	85-06	Sullivan	
17.	11	Dylan Hare	77-00	South Callaway	
18.	11	Dakota Cartwright	76-02	Rolla	
19.	10	Joe Elbert	74-01	St Francis Borgia	
12	Ryan Escalante	ND	Owensville	
 
 X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.	10	Keith Wehmeyer	6-02.00	Owensville	
2.	11	Zack Holtz	5-08.00	Sullivan	
3.	11	Terry Miles	5-08.00	South Callaway	
4.	11	Aita Ikuenobe	5-06.00	Rolla	
5.	10	James Rakestraw	5-04.00	Fatima	
6.	12	Jacob Davis	5-02.00	Montgomery Co R-2	
6.	9	Paul Karsten	5-02.00	Blair Oaks	
6.	10	Chandler Haxton	5-02.00	Blair Oaks	
6.	11	Sam Neuner	5-02.00	Fatima	
10.	12	Tyler Sandefer	5-02.00	Sullivan	
10.	12	TJ Creach	5-02.00	Steelville	
10.	10	Brandon Ward	5-02.00	South Callaway	
12	Ben Angell	NH	Owensville	
9	Devin Warden	NH	Steelville	
 
 X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Aaron Froehlich	45-07.00	Rolla	
2.	12	Garner Rudroff	43-02.00	South Callaway	
3.	12	Demaris Facien	42-01.00	Rolla	
4.	11	Chris Cooper	38-07.00	Blair Oaks	
5.	10	Colin Prenger	38-02.00	Blair Oaks	
6.	11	Andrew Garner	37-10.50	Owensville	
7.	9	Chase Curtman	37-04.00	Owensville	
8.	11	Sam Neuner	36-04.00	Fatima	
9.	12	Cody McMeen	35-11.00	Sullivan	
10.	11	Nick Hatcher	35-04.00	Steelville	
11.	11	Chase Robertson	34-03.00	Sullivan	
11.	11	Justin Bax	34-03.00	Fatima	
13.	10	Devin Flake	31-03.50	Chamois	
14.	9	Kenneth Bleigh	27-07.00	Chamois	
 
 Womens Results
 X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.	11	Hannah Oberdiek	12.97a	South Callaway	
2.	12	Taylor Howard	13.08a	South Callaway	
4.	9	Emma Randolph	13.28a	Sullivan	
3.	9	Grace Brune	13.37a	Fatima	
5.	12	Sierra Kolan	13.79a	Montgomery Co R-2	
6.	9	Samantha Foster	13.85a	Montgomery Co R-2	
7.	11	Raechell Futhey	13.99a	St Francis Borgia	
8.	9	Dani Martin	14.05a	Rolla	
9.	9	Mackenzie Masters	14.11a	Rolla	
10.	11	Hannah Williams	14.18a	St Francis Borgia	
11.	9	Olivia Seig	14.22a	Blair Oaks	
12.	11	Kelsie Booker	14.23a	Steelville	
13.	9	Kate Randolph	14.41a	Sullivan	
14.	11	Danika Donatti	14.53a	Owensville	
15.	9	Kailey Wieberg	14.56a	Blair Oaks	
16.	11	Morgan Belloir	14.59a	Owensville	
17.	9	Grace Eisterhold	14.61a	Fatima	
18.	9	Jillian Kolbe	14.75a	Hermann	
19.	9	McKenzie Chasteen	15.07a	Hermann	
20.	9	Mikalah Brandt	15.19a	Chamois	
21.	10	Kaytlin Rivera	15.29a	Steelville	
22.	11	Rebecca Wolz	15.95a	Chamois	
 
 X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.	9	Grace Brune	27.55a	Fatima	
2.	12	Emily O'Keefe	27.82a	Montgomery Co R-2	
3.	11	Emily Ellis	27.98a	Owensville	
4.	9	Emma Randolph	28.10a	Sullivan	
5.	9	Alissa McCormick	28.61a	Sullivan	
6.	9	Samantha Foster	28.81a	Montgomery Co R-2	
7.	9	Sarah Ferrell	28.95a	Blair Oaks	
8.	12	Larissa Prenger	29.04a	Blair Oaks	
9.	11	Kelsie Booker	29.05a	Steelville	
10.	11	MaryBeth Sells	29.39a	Rolla	
11.	11	Paige Brown	29.42a	South Callaway	
11.	10	Kayla Charboneau	29.42a	Owensville	
13.	10	Hailey Buscher	29.88a	Fatima	
14.	11	Raechell Futhey	30.23a	St Francis Borgia	
15.	11	Kalise Garner	30.65a	Rolla	
16.	11	Hannah Williams	30.79a	St Francis Borgia	
17.	9	Marissa Grannemann	30.85a	Hermann	
18.	10	Taylor Nichols	30.86a	South Callaway	
19.	10	Shania Branson	31.25a	Hermann	
20.	11	Rebecca Wolz	33.96a	Chamois	
 
 X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Anna Ash	16.72a	Montgomery Co R-2	
2.	11	Katie Eichholz	16.98a	Fatima	
3.	12	Tori VanDoren	17.70a	Montgomery Co R-2	
4.	12	Bailey Ward	18.08a	South Callaway	
5.	11	Kayla Reed	18.17a	Rolla	
6.	11	Emily Ellis	18.63a	Owensville	
7.	9	Sierra Bickell	18.66a	South Callaway	
8.	9	Rebecca Schroeder	19.04a	Blair Oaks	
9.	9	Alexa Stegeman	19.17a	Blair Oaks	
10.	11	Anna Nicks	19.46a	Owensville	
11.	10	Caitlyn Bieller	20.43a	Sullivan	
12.	9	Alyssa Bax	20.62a	Fatima	
13.	9	Ali Beardslee	20.66a	St Francis Borgia	
14.	11	Jessica Bramer	21.10a	Rolla	
12	Baylee Godat	SCR	St Francis Borgia	
 
 X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.		Relay Team	1:52.49a	Fatima	
2.		Relay Team	1:52.71a	South Callaway	
3.		Relay Team	1:53.49a	Rolla	
4.		Relay Team	1:53.59a	Sullivan	
5.		Relay Team	1:55.77a	Blair Oaks	
6.		Relay Team	2:01.41a	Steelville	
7.		Relay Team	2:01.55a	Montgomery Co R-2	
8.		Relay Team	2:03.39a	Hermann	
9.		Relay Team	2:07.68a	Chamois	
		Relay Team	DQ	St Francis Borgia	
Relay Team	NT	Owensville	
 
 X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.		Relay Team	10:30.23a	Rolla	
2.		Relay Team	10:50.17a	Fatima	
3.		Relay Team	11:21.04a	Steelville	
4.		Relay Team	11:23.10a	South Callaway	
5.		Relay Team	11:37.82a	Montgomery Co R-2	
 
 X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Katie Gregor	41-09.00	Owensville	
2.	12	Jaelyn Gauer	35-08.00	Owensville	
3.	12	Jade DeShurley	33-03.00	Rolla	
4.	12	Karli Leeper	32-04.00	South Callaway	
5.	10	Megan Jensen	31-02.00	St Francis Borgia	
6.	10	Sierra Zeiss	31-01.00	Steelville	
7.	11	Robyn Schroeder	30-03.00	Blair Oaks	
 
 X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.	12	Katie Gregor	41-09.00	Owensville	
2.	12	Jaelyn Gauer	34-05.00	Owensville	
3.	12	Jade DeShurley	33-01.00	Rolla	
4.	12	Karli Leeper	32-04.00	South Callaway	
5.	10	Megan Jensen	31-02.00	St Francis Borgia	
6.	10	Sierra Zeiss	30-09.00	Steelville	
7.	11	Robyn Schroeder	30-03.00	Blair Oaks	
8.	10	MaShayla Crider	29-10.50	Fatima	
9.	10	Heather Luebbering	29-04.00	Fatima	
10.	11	Veronica Wiebold	28-10.00	Blair Oaks	
11.	12	Marina Wimmer	28-08.00	South Callaway	
12.	12	Rachel Stice	28-04.50	Steelville	
13.	9	Stephanie Lindeman	28-01.00	St Francis Borgia	
14.	12	Jade Ghrist	27-08.00	Sullivan	
15.	11	Victoria Weitkamp	26-02.50	Montgomery Co R-2	
16.	11	Karina Mehmert	25-11.00	Chamois	
17.	11	Amanda Hanger	25-04.50	Hermann	
18.	12	Demi Armstrong	25-03.00	Sullivan	
19.	10	Madison Nolte	25-01.00	Chamois	
20.	11	Gabby Schannuth	24-04.50	Hermann	
21.	11	Miah Klekamp	23-10.00	Montgomery Co R-2	
 
 X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.	11	Sarah Jennings	5-00.00	South Callaway	
2.	12	Alison Mehmert	4-08.00	Chamois	
3.	11	Victoria Dace	4-08.00	Sullivan	
4.	11	Laura Ware	4-08.00	Sullivan	
5.	10	Sierra Zeiss	4-06.00	Steelville	
6.	11	Mariah Davis	4-06.00	Montgomery Co R-2	
7.	9	Ali Beardslee	4-06.00	St Francis Borgia	
8.	9	Alexis Oetterer	4-04.00	St Francis Borgia	
9.	11	Breanna Baker	4-04.00	Owensville	
10.	9	Savannah Ellis	4-04.00	Owensville	
11.	10	MaShayla Crider	4-02.00	Fatima	
10	Kayla Koch	NH	Montgomery Co R-2	
9	Taylor Wolfe	NH	Blair Oaks	
9	Tara Buthod	NH	Fatima	
9	Jillian Potts	NH	South Callaway	
10	Abby Shanley	NH	Blair Oaks	
 
 X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.	12	Sierra Kolan	33-04.50	Montgomery Co R-2	
2.	11	Sarah Jennings	33-03.00	South Callaway	
3.	10	Cambria Ryckman	33-01.50	Rolla	
4.	11	Dana Schatz	32-09.00	Sullivan	
5.	11	Breanna Baker	31-08.00	Owensville	
6.	11	Alexis Wetherell	30-05.00	South Callaway	
7.	9	Rebecca Schroeder	30-04.50	Blair Oaks	
8.	9	Tara Buthod	29-11.50	Fatima	
9.	10	Heidi Ames	28-07.50	Chamois	
9.	11	Madyson Roper	28-07.50	Steelville	
11.	9	Alyssa Bax	27-11.50	Fatima	
11.	10	Macy Block	27-11.50	Montgomery Co R-2	
13.	11	Anna Nicks	26-06.50	Owensville	
14.	9	Kailey Wieberg	26-05.00	Blair Oaks	
15.	9	Sierra Worthington	26-03.50	Steelville