Freshmen Girls 3000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sloane Montgomery FR Nerinx Hall 12:06.00 1
2 Maura O'Reilly SO Nerinx Hall 12:14.00 2
3 Bella Racette FR Nerinx Hall 12:15.00 3
4 Grace Wright FR Ft. Zumwalt West 12:17.00 4
5 Delaney Schultz FR MICDS 12:18.00 5
6 MADALYN GRAHAM FR Parkway North 13:11.00 6
7 tricia mcilroy FR Rockwood Summit 13:16.00 7
8 lizzie eastlund FR Rockwood Summit 13:17.00 8
9 LAUREN STEFFEN FR Parkway North 13:17.00 9
10 Sophie Barden SO St. Joseph's Academy 13:19.00 10
11 Lauren Komanetsky FR Cor Jesu Academy 13:28.00 11
12 Emily Saxon SO Marquette 13:36.00 12
13 allie duggan FR Rockwood Summit 13:40.00 13
14 lexi whitney FR Rockwood Summit 13:42.00 14
15 Maggie Feder SO Cor Jesu Academy 13:43.00 15
16 Peyton Fiordelisi SO Nerinx Hall 13:47.00 16
17 Barbara Kuensting FR Nerinx Hall 13:48.00 17
18 Shea Metzler SO Cor Jesu Academy 13:48.00 18
19 Emily Parker SO Webster Groves 13:49.00 19
20 Sophie Curran SO Cor Jesu Academy 13:52.00 20
21 Megan Bartz FR Lindbergh 13:54.00 21
22 ANNMARIE BUCKLEY FR Cor Jesu Academy 13:58.00 22
23 Kiley Otten SO Ft. Zumwalt West 13:59.00 23
24 Brielle Palmer FR Ft. Zumwalt West 14:00.00 24
25 Emily mueller FR Seckman 14:02.00 25
26 Adele Pohl FR Webster Groves 14:05.00 26
27 Erin Lewis FR Cor Jesu Academy 14:05.00 27
28 Hannah Hill FR Seckman 14:07.00 28
29 annika hummel SO Rockwood Summit 14:10.00 29
30 Zionn Pearson FR MICDS 14:11.00 30
31 Kate Lewis FR Cor Jesu Academy 14:11.00 31
32 Lauren Brady FR Ft. Zumwalt West 14:12.00 32
33 Ilakkia Anabayan FR Marquette 14:13.00 33
34 Nicolette Schnettgoec FR Webster Groves 14:14.00 34
35 grace essig FR Rockwood Summit 14:14.00 35
36 Diane Mwonga SO Ladue Horton Watkins 14:19.00 36
37 Abby McCord FR Parkway South 14:23.00 37
38 Catherine Kraus SO Nerinx Hall 14:25.00 38
39 Winter Steinberg SO Lindbergh 14:25.00 39
40 Maggie Sullivan FR Nerinx Hall 14:28.00 40
41 Tiffany Tannas SO Marquette 14:30.00 41
42 Kacy Cryer FR Webster Groves 14:30.00 42
43 Courtney Lawrence FR Seckman 14:32.00 43
44 Maggie Dunne SO Cor Jesu Academy 14:32.00 --
45 hannah Pfneisel SO Seckman 14:38.00 44
46 Callie Koehr SO Rockwood Summit 14:38.00 45
47 Mercedes Kessler FR Parkway South 14:42.00 46
48 Hallie Bartlow FR Marquette 14:43.00 47
49 Madelyn Lowdermilk SO Nerinx Hall 14:44.00 --
50 Cora Reed FR Parkway South 14:44.00 48
51 katelyn Sansom FR Lindbergh 14:46.00 49
52 Megan Steis SO St. Joseph's Academy 14:47.00 50
53 Grace Wallace FR Ladue Horton Watkins 14:49.00 51
54 alison condra FR Rockwood Summit 14:50.00 --
55 Brandy Stewart FR Seckman 14:50.00 52
56 Colleen Stapf SO Marquette 14:52.00 53
57 breanna skelton SO Rockwood Summit 14:53.00 --
58 Carlye Goldenberg FR MICDS 14:53.00 54
59 Chloe Schneider FR Webster Groves 14:55.00 55
60 Jenica Bunderson SO Marquette 14:55.00 56
61 Abby West FR Nerinx Hall 14:56.00 --
62 Carys Shearer FR Marquette 14:56.00 57
63 Caroline Peluso FR MICDS 14:57.00 58
64 Vivian Whaley SO Webster Groves 14:58.00 59
65 Celia Constantino SO Cor Jesu Academy 14:59.00 --
66 HANNAH SERRA FR Parkway North 15:03.00 60
67 Grace Kroeger FR MICDS 15:04.00 61
68 Jackie Wildeisen FR St. Joseph's Academy 15:05.00 62
69 CHRISTANN HOLMES SO Parkway North 15:06.00 63
70 Hanna Gregory FR Seckman 15:08.00 64
71 Taylor Cole FR Cor Jesu Academy 15:09.00 --
72 Mora Boatmann FR Ft. Zumwalt West 15:09.00 65
73 Julia Peiffer FR Parkway South 15:10.00 66
74 Grace Costello FR Nerinx Hall 15:13.00 --
75 Mallory Kaimann SO Ft. Zumwalt West 15:16.00 67
76 Cara Brackett SO Ft. Zumwalt West 15:16.00 68
77 Isabelle Dominguez FR Ft. Zumwalt West 15:16.00 --
78 Hallie Hull FR Westminster Christia 15:19.00 69
79 Kelly Hirschbueler SO Marquette 15:20.00 --
80 Meghan Troughton SO St. Joseph's Academy 15:22.00 70
81 Anna Nichols SO Marquette 15:23.00 --
82 Kate Stieglitz SO Ladue Horton Watkins 15:27.00 71
83 Natalie Leach FR Marquette 15:28.00 --
84 Claudia Williams SO MICDS 15:30.00 72
85 Mya Wasserstrom SO Ladue Horton Watkins 15:30.00 73
86 Kennedy Orban FR St. Joseph's Academy 15:30.00 74
87 Abby Chi SO Parkway South 15:31.00 75
88 Kiley Norris SO Ft. Zumwalt West 15:31.00 --
89 Allie Barrett FR Webster Groves 15:34.00 76
90 Tatiana Nowotny SO Parkway South 15:34.00 77
91 Brianna Teal SO Ft. Zumwalt West 15:34.00 --
92 Anna Groesch FR Cor Jesu Academy 15:37.00 --
93 Rachel Thompson SO Marquette 15:37.00 --
94 Rachel Martin FR John Burroughs 15:37.00 --
95 Jordan Demand FR Ft. Zumwalt West 15:38.00 --
96 Ally Smith SO Ft. Zumwalt West 15:38.00 --
97 Marissa Triller SO St. Joseph's Academy 15:38.00 78
98 Isabella Carr SO Ladue Horton Watkins 15:40.00 79
99 Kieran Holbrook SO Lindbergh 15:41.00 80
100 Allison Wuller SO Cor Jesu Academy 15:43.00 --
101 Emma Weatherford SO Parkway South 15:44.00 81
102 Cloe Frank SO Ladue Horton Watkins 15:45.00 82
103 Gabby Kohring FR Webster Groves 15:45.00 --
104 Alex Smith FR John Burroughs 15:46.00 --
105 Jackie Hobart FR Lindbergh 15:46.00 83
106 Malina Ingram FR Marquette 15:47.00 --
107 Emma Fassler FR Lindbergh 15:48.00 84
108 Emily Ketcherside FR Ft. Zumwalt West 15:48.00 --
109 Sarah McGinnis FR Rockwood Summit 15:49.00 --
110 Gracie Kaul FR Webster Groves 15:50.00 --
111 Maggie Roux FR St. Joseph's Academy 15:50.00 85
112 Isabel Levine SO Ladue Horton Watkins 15:51.00 86
113 Lizzie Huff FR Webster Groves 15:51.00 --
114 Hope Keeley FR MICDS 15:52.00 87
115 Grace Doherty FR Marquette 15:52.00 --
116 Brooke Flahaut FR Cor Jesu Academy 15:53.00 --
117 Hannah Trotta FR Marquette 15:53.00 --
118 Kasey McGrath FR Cor Jesu Academy 15:55.00 --
119 Abby Dishner FR Seckman 15:55.00 88
120 Lauren Ferrari FR Cor Jesu Academy 15:56.00 --
121 Megan Fox FR Cor Jesu Academy 15:58.00 --
122 Natalie Bowman FR Westminster Christia 16:03.00 89
123 Natalie Johnson FR Webster Groves 16:03.00 --
124 Rachael Raub FR Seckman 16:03.00 --
125 Anne Hubble FR Cor Jesu Academy 16:07.00 --
126 Amelia Love FR MICDS 16:07.00 --
127 Carly O'Donnell SO Seckman 16:07.00 --
128 Megan Hetzler SO Parkway South 16:08.00 --
129 Sara Winkler SO Marquette 16:10.00 --
130 Mahika Mushuni FR Marquette 16:10.00 --
131 Hannah Esker FR Parkway South 16:11.00 --
132 Lizzie Todd FR Cor Jesu Academy 16:12.00 --
133 Robin Mickael SO Ft. Zumwalt West 16:14.00 --
134 Katherine Schoenecker FR MICDS 16:14.00 --
135 Elizabeth Rogers SO Ft. Zumwalt West 16:14.00 --
136 Marni Younger FR Cor Jesu Academy 16:16.00 --
137 Emmi Mattern FR St. Joseph's Academy 16:18.00 --
138 Shelby Hanes SO Marquette 16:19.00 --
139 Alison Vedova FR Webster Groves 16:20.00 --
140 Mayu Modler SO MICDS 16:22.00 --
141 Sophie Hiotis FR St. Joseph's Academy 16:22.00 --
142 Amal Hamed SO St. Joseph's Academy 16:24.00 --
143 Christa Zhang SO University City 16:25.00 --
144 Riley Steinbrecher SO Marquette 16:27.00 --
145 Josephine Lyss Willia SO MICDS 16:30.00 --
146 Laura Pezold SO Ft. Zumwalt West 16:30.00 --
147 Delaney Craig SO Cor Jesu Academy 16:33.00 --
148 Kelsey Ortinau SO Webster Groves 16:33.00 --
149 Leandra Morgenthaler SO Cor Jesu Academy 16:33.00 --
150 Chloe Wimpfheimer FR Westminster Christia 16:34.00 90
151 Kayla Harmon FR Ft. Zumwalt West 16:36.00 --
152 Zoey Osterloh SO Cor Jesu Academy 16:40.00 --
153 EMMA PETROFSKY SO Parkway North 16:41.00 91
154 CeCe Kayser SO Marquette 16:42.00 --
155 Sarah Brightfield SO St. Joseph's Academy 16:43.00 --
156 Jennifer Donovan SO MICDS 16:44.00 --
157 Taylor Cornwell SO Ladue Horton Watkins 16:44.00 --
158 Sarah Hemphill FR Nerinx Hall 16:44.00 --
159 Alexandra Yeager FR Westminster Christia 16:44.00 92
160 Emily Harfst SO Cor Jesu Academy 16:46.00 --
161 Mikaela Loucks FR Cor Jesu Academy 16:46.00 --
162 Zoe Vasquez FR Ft. Zumwalt West 16:47.00 --
163 Ellie Kuhn FR Cor Jesu Academy 16:48.00 --
164 Hannah Gibson FR Cor Jesu Academy 16:49.00 --
165 Abby Dawson SO Cor Jesu Academy 16:49.00 --
166 Hannah Tolin FR Webster Groves 16:50.00 --
167 Summer Fisher FR Lindbergh 16:54.00 93
168 Kathleen Curran SO Cor Jesu Academy 16:55.00 --
169 Maya Jackson SO St. Joseph's Academy 16:56.00 --
170 Ellie Darland SO St. Joseph's Academy 16:57.00 --
171 Jenna Galakatos FR Westminster Christia 16:58.00 94
172 Jodie Borgmann FR Ft. Zumwalt West 17:00.00 --
173 madison baur SO Rockwood Summit 17:03.00 --
174 CLAIRE ABKEMEIER FR Cor Jesu Academy 17:04.00 --
175 CLAIRE ARCHER SO Cor Jesu Academy 17:05.00 --
176 jessica huber FR Rockwood Summit 17:06.00 --
177 Taylor Jarrett FR Ft. Zumwalt West 17:06.00 --
178 Erica Lee FR Ladue Horton Watkins 17:11.00 --
179 Maddy Kuennan FR Lindbergh 17:12.00 --
180 Amanda Taylor SO Parkway South 17:13.00 --
181 Sierra Johnson SO MICDS 17:17.00 --
182 Madison Muckerman SO Parkway South 17:17.00 --
183 Isabella Fox FR MICDS 17:17.00 --
184 Peyton McGinnis FR Webster Groves 17:18.00 --
185 Xinyu He SO Ladue Horton Watkins 17:20.00 --
186 Andi Faulhaber SO Parkway South 17:24.00 --
187 Carrie Holt FR Parkway South 17:24.00 --
188 Kayla Tiemann FR Cor Jesu Academy 17:25.00 --
189 Kate Fassler FR Lindbergh 17:25.00 --
190 Elizabeth Karpman SO Marquette 17:25.00 --
191 rebecca licavoli FR Rockwood Summit 17:27.00 --
192 Sophia Schoedinger FR Marquette 17:30.00 --
193 Aisha Schwartz FR Webster Groves 17:31.00 --
194 Maria Catalano FR Cor Jesu Academy 17:32.00 --
195 Iris Redmond FR Webster Groves 17:32.00 --
196 Katie Bry SO Ladue Horton Watkins 17:32.00 --
197 Kate Milburn SO Ladue Horton Watkins 17:36.00 --
198 Emily Meier SO St. Joseph's Academy 17:41.00 --
199 Sarah clay SO Rockwood Summit 17:41.00 --
200 Katherine Ramberger FR Cor Jesu Academy 17:42.00 --
201 Kaylie Carpenter FR MICDS 17:46.00 --
202 HANNAH BARRY SO Cor Jesu Academy 17:53.00 --
203 Alena Speckman FR Parkway South 17:55.00 --
204 Bailey Stoddard SO Marquette 17:57.00 --
205 Erin Kornfeld FR Parkway South 17:58.00 --
206 MOLLY BATTLES FR Parkway North 18:09.00 95
207 Melanie O'Hanlon SO Cor Jesu Academy 18:09.00 --
208 Natalie Mechem FR Webster Groves 18:30.00 --
209 celia compton FR Rockwood Summit 18:33.00 --
210 Jamie Voss FR Lindbergh 18:34.00 --
211 Katherine Meyer FR Ft. Zumwalt West 18:37.00 --
212 Alexis Utterback SO Rockwood Summit 18:37.00 --
213 Megan Howdeshell FR Seckman 18:38.00 --
214 Nora Barker SO Ft. Zumwalt West 18:38.00 --
215 Christine Politte SO University City 18:46.00 --
216 Heather Terzich FR Seckman 18:48.00 --
217 Melanie Oestreich FR Marquette 18:50.00 --
218 Kara Kirner FR Cor Jesu Academy 19:22.00 --
219 Caroline Burton FR Nerinx Hall 19:27.00 --
220 Natalie Kramer SO Ladue Horton Watkins 19:29.00 --
221 Lydia Sullivan SO Marquette 20:25.00 --
222 Theresa McInnis FR Nerinx Hall 20:49.00 --
223 Stephanie Jansen FR Cor Jesu Academy 21:11.00 --
224 Heidi Budd FR Lindbergh 21:16.00 --
225 Emily Niehaus FR St. Joseph's Academy 21:20.00 --
226 Claire Lambert FR Cor Jesu Academy 21:21.00 --
227 KELLY VILBIG SO Marquette 21:30.00 --
228 Sofia Rossi FR Nerinx Hall 22:06.00 --
229 Elizabeth Klorer FR Nerinx Hall 22:09.00 --
230 Mika Wall SO Marquette 22:20.00 --
231 Maayan Gazit FR Ladue Horton Watkins 22:53.00 --
232 Ally Dishner FR Seckman 24:01:00. --
Freshmen Girls 3000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Nerinx Hall 39 1 2 3 16 17 38 40
Total Time: 1:04:10 Average: 12:50.00 1-5 Split: 1:42
2 Rockwood Summit 71 7 8 13 14 29 35 45
Total Time: 1:08:05 Average: 13:37.00 1-5 Split: 54
3 Cor Jesu Academy 86 11 15 18 20 22 27 31
Total Time: 1:08:49 Average: 13:45.80 1-5 Split: 30
4 Ft. Zumwalt West 148 4 23 24 32 65 67 68
Total Time: 1:09:37 Average: 13:55.40 1-5 Split: 2:52
5 Webster Groves 176 19 26 34 42 55 59 76
Total Time: 1:11:33 Average: 14:18.60 1-5 Split: 1:06
6 Marquette 186 12 33 41 47 53 56 57
Total Time: 1:11:54 Average: 14:22.80 1-5 Split: 1:16
7 Seckman 192 25 28 43 44 52 64 88
Total Time: 1:12:09 Average: 14:25.80 1-5 Split: 48
8 MICDS 208 5 30 54 58 61 72 87
Total Time: 1:11:23 Average: 14:16.60 1-5 Split: 2:46
9 Parkway North 229 6 9 60 63 91 95 -
Total Time: 1:13:18 Average: 14:39.60 1-5 Split: 3:30
10 St. Joseph's Academy 266 10 50 62 70 74 78 85
Total Time: 1:14:03 Average: 14:48.60 1-5 Split: 2:11
11 Parkway South 272 37 46 48 66 75 77 81
Total Time: 1:14:30 Average: 14:54.00 1-5 Split: 1:08
12 Lindbergh 272 21 39 49 80 83 84 93
Total Time: 1:14:32 Average: 14:54.40 1-5 Split: 1:52
13 Ladue Horton Watkins 310 36 51 71 73 79 82 86
Total Time: 1:15:45 Average: 15:09.00 1-5 Split: 1:21
14 Westminster Christia 434 69 89 90 92 94 - -
Total Time: 1:21:38 Average: 16:19.60 1-5 Split: 1:39