JV Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aaron Hoyt 10 LAFAYETTE 19:25.80 1
2 Andrew Berndt 10 TIMBERLAND 19:41.00 2
3 James Fox 12 LAFAYETTE 19:50.70 3
4 Clayton Hornberger 10 LAFAYETTE 19:52.60 4
5 Jared Hagemeier 11 LAFAYETTE 20:06.40 5
6 Jacob Griffith 12 FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH 20:10.60 6
7 Deacon Owens 10 LAFAYETTE 20:11.70 7
8 Nathan Schoonover 11 TIMBERLAND 20:17.40 8
9 Brendan Mollett 10 FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH 20:21.80 9
10 Zach Adams 11 TIMBERLAND 20:24.80 10
11 Bridges McElmurry 10 LAFAYETTE 20:24.90 11
12 Shaun Griffith 12 EUREKA 20:37.50 12
13 Michael Deavilla 12 FORT ZUMWALT NORTH 20:40.40 13
14 Nick Defrancesco 10 LAFAYETTE 20:42.40 14
15 Zaki Zamorono 11 RIVERVIEW GARDENS 20:44.80 --
16 Christian Schoonover 12 TIMBERLAND 20:46.90 15
17 Logan Coffman 10 LAFAYETTE 20:48.10 --
18 Jerald Caldwell 9 FORT ZUMWALT NORTH 20:49.80 16
19 Ben Cobin 11 LADUE 20:50.90 17
20 Austin Perkins 10 FORT ZUMWALT EAST 20:54.70 18
21 Brandon Willard 10 TIMBERLAND 20:57.80 19
22 Clayton Wegner 12 EUREKA 21:00.20 20
23 Sam Kuhlmeyer 11 ST. JOHN VIANNEY 21:05.50 21
24 Ethan Shuchart 10 LADUE 21:08.30 22
25 Rainier Conley 0 SOLDAN INTERNATIONAL 21:10.80 --
26 Collin King 10 FRANCIS HOWELL CENTR 21:11.50 23
27 Adam Sherberg 11 LADUE 21:14.10 24
28 Jonathan Teoli 10 RITENOUR 21:16.60 25
29 Garrett Griffin 12 FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH 21:17.10 26
30 Zach Sweeney 11 FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH 21:17.40 27
31 Andrew Shannon 12 FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH 21:18.70 28
32 Thien Long Vu 12 FORT ZUMWALT EAST 21:20.20 29
33 Blake Mosby 12 HAZELWOOD WEST 21:21.50 30
34 Kevin Fields 12 FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH 21:25.60 31
35 Abdullah Abdi 0 SOLDAN INTERNATIONAL 21:26.90 --
36 Thomas Poon 12 LADUE 21:29.00 32
37 Tyler Hanneke 10 EUREKA 21:30.10 33
38 Carson Yuede 10 FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH 21:30.20 34
39 Logan Thomure 12 TIMBERLAND 21:31.90 35
40 Austin Prince 9 HERCULANEUM 21:34.60 --
41 Ian Rust 10 EUREKA 21:35.50 36
42 Tristan Boyd 10 TIMBERLAND 21:39.10 37
43 Nick Frerking 10 EUREKA 21:39.60 38
44 Brett Manegre 11 TIMBERLAND 21:43.70 --
45 Brandon Seidensticker 10 EUREKA 21:47.10 39
46 Alex Mosley 11 TIMBERLAND 21:47.70 --
47 Nick Sparacino 11 TIMBERLAND 21:50.00 --
48 Alec Hagen 10 EUREKA 21:54.40 40
49 Michael Massey 11 EUREKA 21:54.60 --
50 Josh Fajardo 11 FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH 21:55.20 --
51 Tyler Herman 11 RITENOUR 21:57.60 41
52 Teddy Turner 11 LADUE 21:57.90 42
53 Ben Rael 10 ST. CHARLES WEST 21:57.90 43
54 Alex Parkes 11 TIMBERLAND 22:03.00 --
55 Jared Favero 12 EUREKA 22:04.20 --
56 Drue Pounds 12 MCCLUER 22:04.70 --
57 Rance Drexler 10 RITENOUR 22:05.30 44
58 Collin Thierry 11 ST. JOHN VIANNEY 22:05.70 45
59 Tyler Christner 12 LADUE 22:08.50 46
60 Nick Savala 10 FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH 22:09.70 --
61 Bradley Lowe 10 RITENOUR 22:10.70 47
62 Cameron White 10 FORT ZUMWALT NORTH 22:11.50 48
63 Nick Fujimoto 10 EUREKA 22:12.20 --
64 Dylan Welsch 12 HAZELWOOD WEST 22:13.10 49
65 Jacob Voshage 11 EUREKA 22:13.80 --
66 Keegan Wiss 9 FORT ZUMWALT EAST 22:14.30 50
67 Seth Steele 10 Fort Osage 22:16.00 51
68 Xavier Smith 12 Fort Osage 22:16.10 52
69 Andrew Lind 11 TIMBERLAND 22:16.50 --
70 Austin Redington 11 TIMBERLAND 22:17.00 --
71 Drew Lanig 10 FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH 22:17.50 --
72 Tre Vittitow 10 FORT ZUMWALT NORTH 22:20.60 53
73 Eric Frings 10 LAFAYETTE 22:20.80 --
74 Jake Gnolfo 10 FORT ZUMWALT EAST 22:23.20 54
75 Gerald Floyd 10 RIVERVIEW GARDENS 22:25.40 --
76 Owen Brock 11 EUREKA 22:25.50 --
77 Nick Randle 10 HAZELWOOD WEST 22:26.60 55
78 Vaughn Ross 12 MCCLUER 22:27.00 --
79 Joe Cassidy 10 FORT ZUMWALT NORTH 22:31.90 56
80 Tom Kropp 10 FORT ZUMWALT NORTH 22:32.50 57
81 Jay Gaskin 11 LADUE 22:33.00 58
82 Andrew Santel 10 FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH 22:35.00 --
83 Carson Heumphreus 12 FORT ZUMWALT EAST 22:37.30 59
84 Brandon Lindahl 10 Fort Osage 22:39.10 60
85 Conner Grzovic 10 ST. JOHN VIANNEY 22:41.40 61
86 Alex Shannon 12 FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH 22:42.00 --
87 Devin Enochs 12 FRANCIS HOWELL CENTR 22:46.10 62
88 Dalton Archer 10 Fort Osage 22:46.50 63
89 Layne Konneman 11 TIMBERLAND 22:48.30 --
90 Tyler Hatfield 10 HAZELWOOD WEST 22:48.40 64
91 Zeke Chism 10 TIMBERLAND 22:48.40 --
92 Joe Flowers 10 HAZELWOOD WEST 22:50.00 65
93 Alan Pineda 11 CHAMINADE 22:50.40 66
94 Matt Long 11 CHAMINADE 22:50.50 67
95 Thomas Colbert 11 RIVERVIEW GARDENS 22:54.00 --
96 Christian Alvarado 12 ST. CHARLES WEST 22:54.10 68
97 Jordan Mouser 9 HERCULANEUM 22:55.90 --
98 Ben Holtzmann 11 ST. JOHN VIANNEY 22:57.00 69
99 Evan Ives 10 PATTONVILLE 22:59.50 70
100 Taylor Fawcett 10 FRANCIS HOWELL CENTR 22:59.80 71
101 Tommy Sun 10 FORT ZUMWALT EAST 23:00.30 72
102 Sam Groves 12 TIMBERLAND 23:00.30 --
103 Zach Knaust 11 TIMBERLAND 23:00.60 --
104 Andrew Reusch 10 LAFAYETTE 23:02.40 --
105 Alex Brookshire 12 FORT ZUMWALT EAST 23:06.30 73
106 Brad Schroeder 10 FRANCIS HOWELL CENTR 23:08.10 74
107 Donald Moore 11 HAZELWOOD WEST 23:10.00 75
108 Mark Shepperd 11 HAZELWOOD WEST 23:10.40 76
109 Alex White 12 Christian 23:20.40 --
110 Corben Clubb 9 HERCULANEUM 23:22.80 --
111 Thomas Sauer 10 ST. JOHN VIANNEY 23:24.70 77
112 Aiden Harper 11 TIMBERLAND 23:25.20 --
113 Brett Balzraine 10 LAFAYETTE 23:26.20 --
114 Adam Quigley 10 FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH 23:26.80 --
115 Waseem Issa 12 HAZELWOOD WEST 23:28.00 --
116 Chris Robinson 10 HAZELWOOD WEST 23:28.00 --
117 Eric Bonney 10 LAFAYETTE 23:28.10 --
118 Conner Zeigler 10 JOHN F. KENNEDY 23:32.00 --
119 Patrick Concannon 12 LADUE 23:33.00 --
120 Tim Rice 12 HAZELWOOD WEST 23:33.20 --
121 Zach Valleroy 12 FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH 23:33.40 --
122 Grant Bailey 11 LADUE 23:34.50 --
123 Brendan Cronley 11 ST. JOHN VIANNEY 23:34.50 78
124 Aaron Crozier 11 Fort Osage 23:36.00 79
125 Gage Kramer 10 ST. JOHN VIANNEY 23:36.60 80
126 Chad Hachtel 12 ST. CHARLES WEST 23:37.00 81
127 Anthony Shines 12 HAZELWOOD WEST 23:37.40 --
128 Tristan Lind 12 Fort Osage 23:37.80 82
129 Matt Vishy 12 FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH 23:39.50 --
130 Nick Fiore 11 TIMBERLAND 23:40.00 --
131 Kevin Combs 12 HAZELWOOD WEST 23:41.20 --
132 Nate Eaton 10 ST. JOHN VIANNEY 23:43.50 --
133 Patrick Naughton 10 LADUE 23:47.10 --
134 Ryan Deutsch 10 LADUE 23:48.00 --
135 Asa Herrin 10 Christian 23:48.60 --
136 Matt Grelle 10 HAZELWOOD WEST 23:49.80 --
137 Spencer Ott 11 CHAMINADE 23:50.60 83
138 Jacob Drum 11 FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH 23:52.00 --
139 John Cullen 12 ST. JOHN VIANNEY 23:52.20 --
140 Tanner Krause 9 Fort Osage 24:01.50 84
141 Tyler Shadow 10 FORT ZUMWALT NORTH 24:08.60 85
142 Antijuan Williams 10 HAZELWOOD WEST 24:14.00 --
143 Nick Dobbins 10 FRANCIS HOWELL CENTR 24:14.70 86
144 Kaleb Barkhurst 11 ST. CHARLES WEST 24:15.10 87
145 Jon Haug 12 FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH 24:15.90 --
146 Matt Look 12 LAFAYETTE 24:16.00 --
147 Luke Prost 11 FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH 24:16.60 --
148 Aaron Mansdoerfer 11 PATTONVILLE 24:17.60 88
149 Ross Reynolds 10 PATTONVILLE 24:17.80 89
150 Brian Mayfield 12 LADUE 24:20.40 --
151 Erik Nielsen 10 TIMBERLAND 24:20.50 --
152 Justin Kaltmayer 10 FORT ZUMWALT NORTH 24:21.30 --
153 Grant Wuest 10 FORT ZUMWALT NORTH 24:21.30 --
154 Max Armstrong 10 RITENOUR 24:23.70 90
155 Brandon Lee 10 HAZELWOOD EAST 24:24.40 --
156 Coby Berg 11 Fort Osage 24:26.40 --
157 Kahlil Hoskins 0 SOLDAN INTERNATIONAL 24:30.10 --
158 Paul Hueber 12 Fort Osage 24:30.70 --
159 Jeremy Likes 9 Fort Osage 24:36.50 --
160 Jake Bergman 12 LADUE 24:39.60 --
161 Logan Wise 10 FORT ZUMWALT NORTH 24:42.40 --
162 Nick Harbor 12 LAFAYETTE 24:49.40 --
163 Danny Model 11 PATTONVILLE 24:50.90 91
164 Jd Corrigan 10 EUREKA 24:54.40 --
165 Alex Harvey 10 Fort Osage 24:57.00 --
166 Ian Metherd 11 CHAMINADE 24:58.80 92
167 Chris Dressel 12 ST. CHARLES WEST 25:05.30 93
168 Jon Eggering 10 FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH 25:07.40 --
169 Joshua Person 10 HAZELWOOD CENTRAL 25:07.60 --
170 Blaine Sinak 11 CHAMINADE 25:09.00 94
171 Jarvis Hubbard 11 MCCLUER 25:09.50 --
172 Christian Chellis 11 CHAMINADE 25:11.90 95
173 Alan Islas-Malanco 10 LAFAYETTE 25:12.00 --
174 Danny Chung 11 HAZELWOOD WEST 25:16.90 --
175 Jackson McCombs 9 FORT ZUMWALT NORTH 25:29.70 --
176 Ben Kilper 10 ST. JOHN VIANNEY 25:30.90 --
177 Zach Herman 11 RITENOUR 25:32.90 96
178 Angelo Shaw 11 HAZELWOOD CENTRAL 25:46.60 --
179 William McConnell 12 LAFAYETTE 25:49.50 --
180 Jacob Boyer 11 TIMBERLAND 26:01.30 --
181 Tristan West 11 HAZELWOOD WEST 26:10.90 --
182 Luke Morgan 10 LAFAYETTE 26:16.10 --
183 Ethan Adams 10 FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH 26:20.50 --
184 Evan Ariana 10 HAZELWOOD WEST 26:20.80 --
185 Josh Merithew 10 Fort Osage 26:23.00 --
186 Max Miller 10 LAFAYETTE 26:25.20 --
187 Matt Ramirez 10 LAFAYETTE 26:29.50 --
188 Ryan Hyde 12 FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH 26:31.70 --
189 Jim Molt 9 Fort Osage 26:36.10 --
190 Ronnie Moore 12 HAZELWOOD CENTRAL 26:42.40 --
191 Bret Majarocon 10 HAZELWOOD CENTRAL 26:43.50 --
192 Ike Dean 10 CHAMINADE 26:56.40 97
193 Nathan Oswald 10 FORT ZUMWALT NORTH 27:11.80 --
194 Nick Bentmann 10 HAZELWOOD WEST 27:29.40 --
195 Levi Horton 12 TIMBERLAND 27:32.50 --
196 Sam Nelson 10 ST. JOHN VIANNEY 27:34.40 --
197 Nick Uxa 12 ST. JOHN VIANNEY 27:41.00 --
198 Trenton Almgren-Davis 10 CHAMINADE 27:43.30 --
199 Cameron Nottingham 10 CHAMINADE 27:50.40 --
200 Alex Topping 11 FRANCIS HOWELL CENTR 27:59.60 98
201 Jonathan Bokel 12 CHAMINADE 28:15.30 --
202 Ben Niehaus 12 CHAMINADE 28:23.20 --
203 Kyle Stirling 12 TIMBERLAND 28:43.80 --
204 Brett Sheffield 9 FORT ZUMWALT NORTH 28:47.50 --
205 James Berg 9 Fort Osage 29:06.80 --
206 Amado Medina 11 TIMBERLAND 29:13.70 --
207 Patrick Kelly 11 Fort Osage 29:16.90 --
208 Patel Akash 10 ST. CHARLES WEST 29:46.30 99
209 Grant Fox 10 LAFAYETTE 29:56.60 --
210 Daniel Loewenstein 12 PATTONVILLE 30:41.80 100
211 Nick Gleeson 11 CHAMINADE 32:27.10 --
JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 LAFAYETTE 20 1 3 4 5 7 11 14
Total Time: 1:39:28 Average: 19:53.44 1-5 Split: 46
2 TIMBERLAND 54 2 8 10 15 19 35 37
Total Time: 1:42:08 Average: 20:25.58 1-5 Split: 1:17
3 FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH 96 6 9 26 27 28 31 34
Total Time: 1:44:26 Average: 20:53.12 1-5 Split: 1:09
4 LADUE 137 17 22 24 32 42 46 58
Total Time: 1:46:41 Average: 21:20.04 1-5 Split: 1:07
5 EUREKA 139 12 20 33 36 38 39 40
Total Time: 1:46:23 Average: 21:16.58 1-5 Split: 1:03
6 FORT ZUMWALT NORTH 186 13 16 48 53 56 57 85
Total Time: 1:48:35 Average: 21:42.84 1-5 Split: 1:52
7 FORT ZUMWALT EAST 210 18 29 50 54 59 72 73
Total Time: 1:49:30 Average: 21:53.94 1-5 Split: 1:43
8 RITENOUR 247 25 41 44 47 90 96 -
Total Time: 1:51:54 Average: 22:22.78 1-5 Split: 3:08
9 HAZELWOOD WEST 263 30 49 55 64 65 75 76
Total Time: 1:51:40 Average: 22:19.92 1-5 Split: 1:29
10 ST. JOHN VIANNEY 273 21 45 61 69 77 78 80
Total Time: 1:52:15 Average: 22:26.86 1-5 Split: 2:20
11 Fort Osage 305 51 52 60 63 79 82 84
Total Time: 1:53:34 Average: 22:42.74 1-5 Split: 1:20
12 FRANCIS HOWELL CENTR 316 23 62 71 74 86 98 -
Total Time: 1:54:21 Average: 22:52.04 1-5 Split: 3:04
13 ST. CHARLES WEST 372 43 68 81 87 93 99 -
Total Time: 1:57:50 Average: 23:33.88 1-5 Split: 3:08
14 CHAMINADE 402 66 67 83 92 94 95 97
Total Time: 1:59:40 Average: 23:55.86 1-5 Split: 2:19
15 PATTONVILLE 438 70 88 89 91 100 - -
Total Time: 2:07:08 Average: 25:25.52 1-5 Split: 7:43