MSHSAA State XC Championships 2014 vs MSHSAA State XC Championships 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -2 1331 1333
Overall Average +4.87 20:23.97 20:19.10
1st-10th Place -0.32 15:44.51 15:44.84
1st-25th Place +4.02 16:00.44 15:56.42
1st-50th Place +6.33 16:14.81 16:08.48
1st-100th Place +12.09 16:34.48 16:22.39
Common Athletes -- -- 302
Ran Faster -122 90 212
Ran Season Best -34 42 76
Average Time +28.22 20:13.26 19:45.04
Median Time +15.76 19:57.80 19:42.04
Middle 80% Times +28.44 20:05.69 19:37.26
Top 10% Times +46.01 16:52.25 16:06.25
Top 25% Times +44.97 17:25.56 16:40.59
Top 50% Times +33.96 18:14.81 17:40.84
Bottom 50% Times +22.48 22:11.72 21:49.23
Bottom 25% Times +17.64 23:30.61 23:12.97
Bottom 10% Times +8.35 24:46.21 24:37.87
Average Difference +28.22 -- --
Median Difference -6.15 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +29.02 -- --
Top 10% Difference +36.20 -- --
Top 50% Difference +33.30 -- --
Top 25% Difference +40.30 -- --
Top 50% Difference +33.30 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +23.15 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +26.73 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +16.91 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Austin Hindman Lafayette (Wildwood) High School +22.22 15:44.52 15:22.30
Ben Naeger Ste. Genevieve High School -16.52 15:32.39 15:48.91
Stephen Kielhofner Springfield Catholic High School +1:39.46 17:16.07 15:36.61
Victor Mugeche Blue Springs High School +1:56.24 17:35.08 15:38.84
John Luder Rockhurst High School +58.44 16:39.94 15:41.50
Clayton Adams Kearney High School -1.68 15:43.24 15:44.92
Tommy Laarman Lafayette (Wildwood) High School +47.07 16:39.41 15:52.34
Charlie MacIntyre Parkway Central High School +51.69 16:46.00 15:54.31
Oaklee Hauschild Blue Springs High School +1:42.83 17:39.72 15:56.89
Jackson Schwartz Jefferson City High School +27.19 16:26.68 15:59.49
Adam Sandstedt Rock Bridge High School +24.05 16:25.48 16:01.43
Ryan Riddle Webb City High School +1:12.89 17:16.01 16:03.12
Jacob Mccrackin West Plains High School +1:27.83 17:32.27 16:04.44
Sam Baumer Rock Bridge High School +43.20 16:49.09 16:05.89
Nick Warmann Marquette High School +55.33 17:02.51 16:07.18
David Treece Lee's Summit West High School +1:23.59 17:33.34 16:09.75
Logan Bohannon Ozark High School +1:08.72 17:20.26 16:11.54
Ryan Parson Farmington High School +16.17 16:27.74 16:11.57
Nathan Painter Bolivar High School +1:17.24 17:29.34 16:12.10
Blake Selm Parkway West High School +1:43.23 17:58.51 16:15.28
Preston Burgess Parkview High School +59.00 17:17.72 16:18.72
Mason Gaines Fulton High School +1:25.34 17:45.30 16:19.96
Tadd Capron Webb City High School +1:26.54 17:48.44 16:21.90
Schuyler Ogden Ste. Genevieve High School +34.79 16:56.80 16:22.01
Nathaniel Ogden Ste. Genevieve High School +57.18 17:20.79 16:23.61
Carter Brocato Owensville High School +27.21 16:50.87 16:23.66
Carter Anderson Lindbergh High School +55.56 17:19.47 16:23.91
Brendan Pratt Festus High School +40.09 17:04.02 16:23.93
Simon Gelber Whitfield School +30.48 16:55.10 16:24.62
Marquette Wilhite Warrensburg High School +2:06.95 18:33.16 16:26.21
Max Martin Liberty High School +1:11.85 17:38.54 16:26.69
Nick Wright Rock Bridge High School +53.33 17:21.70 16:28.37
Tucker Dahle Central (St. Joseph) High School +58.51 17:27.98 16:29.47
Ean Buffington Jackson High School +30.39 17:00.24 16:29.85
Shane Burns Strafford High School +37.96 17:08.11 16:30.15
Kyle Andersen Parkway West High School +1:51.05 18:24.60 16:33.55
Eli Guzman Park Hill South High School +1:01.96 17:37.93 16:35.97
Grant Miller Webb City High School +37.21 17:13.80 16:36.59
Joshua Sanders Maryville High School +1:38.71 18:19.19 16:40.48
Thomas Penney Marquette High School +1.41 16:42.28 16:40.87
Tyler Goatley El Dorado Christian School +1:26.83 18:08.36 16:41.53
Layne Warman Chillicothe High School +1:20.59 18:02.51 16:41.92
Riley Gorham Hardin-Central High School +30.86 17:14.14 16:43.28
Ben Daniels Nixa High School +21.51 17:05.21 16:43.70
Charlie Samarzich Festus High School +28.76 17:12.58 16:43.82
Alex Kreig Fatima High School +1:05.57 17:50.54 16:44.97
Chris Allensworth Ft. Zumwalt North High School +34.77 17:23.14 16:48.37
Dustin Shoemaker Humansville High School -2.83 16:49.56 16:52.39
Cole Biesemeyer Jefferson City High School +59.65 17:50.31 16:50.66
Jarod Ozee Kickapoo High School +32.72 17:28.31 16:55.59
Easton Sabala Hermitage High School +33.02 17:30.05 16:57.03
Andrew Berndt Timberland High School +1:27.89 18:25.59 16:57.70
Ethan Haller Marquette High School +1:32.03 18:30.93 16:58.90
Wilson Rosner St. Charles High School +55.29 17:57.99 17:02.70
Matthew Mchenry Logan-Rogersville High School +28.75 17:32.54 17:03.79
Loki Cortner Herculaneum High School +11.16 17:18.13 17:06.97
Garrett Bakken Pleasant Hill High School +53.82 18:04.62 17:10.80
Max Robertson Bishop LeBlond High School +50.63 18:02.41 17:11.78
Dallas Larsen Warsaw High School +56.76 18:09.12 17:12.36
Jesse Compton Lamar High School +1:01.55 18:17.81 17:16.26
Trevor Shanks Webb City High School +28.87 17:47.44 17:18.57
Peyton Ford Zalma High School +30.27 17:49.04 17:18.77
Stuart Schmidtke Lafayette (St. Joseph) High School +56.86 18:17.51 17:20.65
Bailey Jones Hermitage High School +20.34 17:41.46 17:21.12
Devin Neff Mark Twain High School +1:48.64 19:11.32 17:22.68
Aaron Boatman Lutheran (Kansas City) High School +1:07.67 18:32.53 17:24.86
Alex Leitner Plato High School -2.85 17:25.68 17:28.53
Logan Borland Fatima High School +54.09 18:21.41 17:27.32
Ben Craven St. Joseph Christian High School +47.48 18:15.20 17:27.72
Andrew Lipe St. Vincent High School +1:20.12 18:52.08 17:31.96
Vincent Pierce Blue Springs High School +16.57 17:49.19 17:32.62
Chris Hanson Whitfield School -4:21.40 17:34.30 21:55.70
Morgan Leake Whitfield School -10.52 17:34.36 17:44.88
Todd Wilcoxon Van Buren High School -17.47 17:40.00 17:57.47
Anthony Bertucci Russellville High School +39.85 18:20.44 17:40.59
Hayden Hackman Glasgow High School +10.36 17:51.98 17:41.62
Jacob Steinberg Zalma High School +4.63 17:53.57 17:48.94
Jack Hausman Bishop LeBlond High School -52.57 17:49.42 18:41.99
Garrett Morey Lamar High School +1:31.12 19:21.55 17:50.43
Jackson Rush St. Joseph Christian High School +2.57 17:53.27 17:50.70
Nathan Wieberg Helias Catholic High School +1:36.86 19:27.94 17:51.08
David Montgomery Westminster Christian Academy +15.67 18:07.02 17:51.35
Collin Shilts Lawson HS +1:12.54 19:04.10 17:51.56
Matt Barrett-young Strafford High School -36.08 17:52.76 18:28.84
Dillon Meyer Hermitage High School -26.18 17:53.19 18:19.37
Graham Dunlap Owensville High School +19.72 18:13.40 17:53.68
Max Ostmeyer McAuley Catholic High School -1.91 17:54.48 17:56.39
Jacob Larson St. Charles West High School -22.77 17:55.40 18:18.17
Dillon Ruble St. Charles High School +48.46 18:45.29 17:56.83
Jacob Davis Strafford High School +1:43.90 19:45.79 18:01.89
Mikayla Reed Washington High School +1:15.36 19:17.62 18:02.26
Noah Voss Linn High School +1.55 18:04.72 18:03.17
Tyler Todd Plato High School +1:05.04 19:09.41 18:04.37
Garrett Kassen Jefferson R-VII High School +16.85 18:21.40 18:04.55
Will Runion Orchard Farm High School -11.66 18:04.61 18:16.27
Brandon Hoover Plato High School -34.84 18:06.07 18:40.91
Lucas Hoffman Clayton High School +12.73 18:19.20 18:06.47
Zac Sutt Hermitage High School +55.19 19:01.73 18:06.54
Jacob Supancic Plato High School +47.40 18:57.21 18:09.81
Jeff Salmon Hermitage High School +37.55 18:47.53 18:09.98
Peter Fowers Laquey High School +58.55 19:10.71 18:12.16
Eric Thomason Holden High School +5.95 18:18.75 18:12.80
Michael Painter Clayton High School +50.94 19:05.43 18:14.49
Krai Gund Clayton High School +1:24.26 19:40.06 18:15.80
Mason Cockrum Alton High School +40.82 18:58.57 18:17.75
Brennen Roehlke Columbia Independent School +8.55 18:28.23 18:19.68
Tori Findley Blue Springs South High School -6.95 18:20.67 18:27.62
Cameron Thomas Stockton High School +16.88 18:37.64 18:20.76
Davin Hambelton Dora High School -1:17.83 18:21.81 19:39.64
Blaine Lindsey Clark County High School +1:33.95 19:57.44 18:23.49
Christian Neville Arcadia Valley High School -6.86 18:25.26 18:32.12
Scott Lewis College Heights Christian -39.95 18:25.65 19:05.60
Sam Baker Van Horn (Independence) High School +41.99 19:09.64 18:27.65
Keifer Steeby North Andrew High School +48.75 19:17.27 18:28.52
Kar'mel Brewer Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High School +5.66 18:36.48 18:30.82
Landon Thomsen Woodland High School +12.12 18:43.16 18:31.04
Sam Baer St. Vincent High School +36.17 19:10.90 18:34.73
Madison Leigh Francis Howell High School +6.51 18:42.59 18:36.08
Kagan Froning Fatima High School +38.16 19:17.44 18:39.28
Sam Blackwell Owensville High School -1:10.98 18:40.25 19:51.23
Gavin Herd Chadwick High School -53.60 18:41.40 19:35.00
Austin Rhoades Winston High School +53.54 19:35.48 18:41.94
Rebekah Geddes Platte County High School +29.89 19:14.55 18:44.66
Zach Even Fatima High School -21.87 18:46.21 19:08.08
Evan Dahlor Lawson HS +1:42.57 20:30.01 18:47.44
Sean Lowry Wheaton High School +20.99 19:11.10 18:50.11
Devonte Miller Southern High School (Ellington) +41.40 19:32.84 18:51.44
Mitch Bigham Hermitage High School -23.52 18:51.57 19:15.09
Andrew Cicha West Platte High School +1:06.27 19:59.40 18:53.13
Drew Smith Montrose High School +21.13 19:14.91 18:53.78
Danielle Hotalling Blue Springs South High School +1:20.93 20:15.29 18:54.36
Lizzie Dejoie Parkway Central High School +2:09.53 21:07.63 18:58.10
Tabitha Weber Marshfield High School +33.77 19:33.69 18:59.92
Claire Workman Summit Preparatory School +34.13 19:34.73 19:00.60
Morgan Holdmeyer Washington High School +1:16.61 20:19.47 19:02.86
Kelie Henderson Bolivar High School +3:56.32 23:01.57 19:05.25
Justin Gannon Lathrop High School +1:00.25 20:07.90 19:07.65
Emily Griesenauer Holt High School +16.15 19:25.61 19:09.46
Claire Reedy Liberty High School +2:00.20 21:11.55 19:11.35
Connor Gilzean Lathrop High School -22.90 19:12.25 19:35.15
Reed Niemeyer Bowling Green High School -1:05.98 19:13.35 20:19.33
Alena Fugitt Bolivar High School -1:05.68 19:14.19 20:19.87
Lexi Maddox Park Hill South High School +17.32 19:32.54 19:15.22
Austin Collins Marion C. Early High School +18.01 19:33.92 19:15.91
Emma Harrelson Webster Groves High School +33.59 19:54.74 19:21.15
Mollie Rogan Lafayette (Wildwood) High School +1:36.48 21:00.21 19:23.73
Emma Roth Park Hill South High School -30.60 19:24.64 19:55.24
Erin Smith Nerinx Hall High School -52.26 19:24.99 20:17.25
Alex Warren Northeast (Cairo) High School +4.30 19:30.77 19:26.47
Sloane Montgomery Nerinx Hall High School -19.28 19:26.93 19:46.21
Hayden Howard Jasper High School -10.54 19:27.25 19:37.79
Brianna Haller Fatima High School +6.50 19:35.68 19:29.18
Alaina Baumgart Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) High School +35.28 20:04.49 19:29.21
Lilly Uding Festus High School +39.04 20:08.70 19:29.66
Dylan Wiggs Koshkonong High School +1.76 19:32.05 19:30.29
Cal Kolzow Calvary Lutheran High School +40.08 20:12.43 19:32.35
Kinsey Sorrell East Newton High School -26.12 19:32.66 19:58.78
Megan Barnum Jackson High School +1:48.14 21:24.19 19:36.05
Danielle Prince Herculaneum High School +48.83 20:25.35 19:36.52
Elaina Hubner Blue Springs High School -3.67 19:41.18 19:44.85
Emma McAtee Nerinx Hall High School -46.56 19:41.32 20:27.88
Caroline Meyers St. Michael the Archangel High School -35.34 19:41.45 20:16.79
Grace Gore John Burroughs High School +15.76 19:57.80 19:42.04
Cameron Ferguson Northeast (Cairo) High School +2:20.97 22:03.06 19:42.09
Kayla Yanskey Helias Catholic High School +16.97 19:59.69 19:42.72
Lexi Walsh MICDS +46.62 20:31.55 19:44.93
Samantha Kang St. Francis Borgia High School +1:22.65 21:08.32 19:45.67
Maxwell Thomason Bishop LeBlond High School +2:45.43 22:32.96 19:47.53
Claire McCune Summit Preparatory School +1:01.23 20:48.99 19:47.76
Kayelee Payton Jefferson City High School +45.10 20:32.98 19:47.88
Brandon Newman Van Buren High School -19.10 19:48.07 20:07.17
Katie Mccune Summit Preparatory School +1:30.13 21:18.61 19:48.48
Jana Shawver Lee's Summit West High School +1:10.37 21:02.06 19:51.69
Hannah Surmon Whitfield School +1:18.40 21:10.82 19:52.42
Kimberlee Sewester Ursuline Academy +1:37.79 21:30.81 19:53.02
Natalie Rath Parkway West High School -27.09 19:53.58 20:20.67
Anna Galligos Springfield Catholic High School +1:00.78 20:54.47 19:53.69
Riley Schelp Lutheran South High School -37.11 19:56.12 20:33.23
Abby Hake Helias Catholic High School +1:42.21 21:38.60 19:56.39
Julia Rosher Pembroke Hill School -45.58 19:58.11 20:43.69
Marti Heit Park Hill South High School -7.94 19:58.28 20:06.22
Ashley Kuykendall Warsaw High School +3:17.23 23:15.88 19:58.65
Jacob O'neil Galena -10.15 19:59.06 20:09.21
Mira Bannwarth Smithville High School +1:05.35 21:04.55 19:59.20
Courtney Hahs Jackson High School +1:11.46 21:10.81 19:59.35
Trace Thompson Glasgow High School +4.99 20:05.66 20:00.67
Adrianne Bruckner Holt High School +33.08 20:34.43 20:01.35
Richelle Bain Parkway Central High School -6.15 20:01.76 20:07.91
Anastasia Compton Jackson High School +45.16 20:47.18 20:02.02
Elena Coleman Cor Jesu Academy +3.63 20:05.84 20:02.21
Adeline Holder Branson High School -12.52 20:03.13 20:15.65
Cassandra Brown Blue Springs South High School +1:14.81 21:19.58 20:04.77
Claire Schlicht Lee's Summit West High School -43.88 20:05.12 20:49.00
Grace Wright Ft. Zumwalt West High School +20.94 20:26.50 20:05.56
Alice Evans Holden High School -28.87 20:08.19 20:37.06
Allison Aleshire Moberly High School -39.99 20:15.53 20:55.52
Kelsey Winfrey Lebanon High School -4.88 20:18.01 20:22.89
Heidi Hauptman Francis Howell North High School -6.84 20:18.90 20:25.74
Maggie Morse Parkway West High School +45.15 21:07.98 20:22.83
Conner Mcnair West Platte High School +17.11 20:40.49 20:23.38
Daniel Hunsaker Northeast (Cairo) High School +33.35 20:58.49 20:25.14
Bella Racette Nerinx Hall High School +26.79 20:51.96 20:25.17
Elizabeth Weller Lawson HS +1:34.48 21:59.70 20:25.22
Sydney Fuller Visitation Academy -55.28 20:31.85 21:27.13
Austin Irvin Bowling Green High School -21.28 20:32.16 20:53.44
Lauren Larkins Pleasant Hill High School -14.66 20:34.61 20:49.27
Sarah Peoples DeSoto High School -52.07 20:34.89 21:26.96
Adyson Delaney Eureka High School +1.36 20:37.40 20:36.04
Madison Beecher Carl Junction High School +1:14.81 21:53.68 20:38.87
Amanda Kearney Branson High School -12.01 20:39.84 20:51.85
Ashley Knoll El Dorado Christian School +1:33.04 22:17.12 20:44.08
Arianna Latuda John Burroughs High School +1:34.56 22:18.75 20:44.19
Claire Huang Parkway Central High School -1.35 20:44.59 20:45.94
Anna Massman Fatima High School +1:39.47 22:27.22 20:47.75
Charles Freeman Zalma High School +15.07 21:04.73 20:49.66
Nicolette Schnettgoecke Webster Groves High School +1:11.32 22:01.53 20:50.21
Brooke Fredrickson Incarnate Word Academy +46.94 21:39.83 20:52.89
Amy Vedder Logan-Rogersville High School +45.29 21:46.10 21:00.81
Harley Nale Linn High School -28.01 21:02.64 21:30.65
Lauren Sisco Alton High School +1:08.70 22:12.30 21:03.60
Rhianna Grisdale Warrensburg High School +54.92 21:58.59 21:03.67
Ellan Harder Holden High School +1:24.65 22:28.51 21:03.86
Mckayla Dickerson Highland High School +2:44.66 23:48.54 21:03.88
Erin Tomschin Wright City High School +2:18.23 23:29.86 21:11.63
Haley Damkroger Herculaneum High School -17.02 21:14.94 21:31.96
Jenny Morey Van Buren High School -40.65 21:17.58 21:58.23
Eli Dameworth Van Buren High School +50.09 22:09.57 21:19.48
Katie Alexander Smithville High School +4.91 21:26.70 21:21.79
Camryn Green St. Charles High School -23.67 21:25.36 21:49.03
Cheyenne Wells Woodland High School +1:18.40 22:45.81 21:27.41
Lanie Hentges Helias Catholic High School -22.20 21:27.55 21:49.75
Kelsey Finley Bowling Green High School -1:01.13 21:27.76 22:28.89
Anna Curtin Whitfield School -55.10 21:29.88 22:24.98
Ashlyn Wisdom Bunker -1:31.96 21:33.77 23:05.73
Caroline Cizek Whitfield School +2:44.66 24:18.49 21:33.83
Meredith Leigh Lutheran (St. Charles) High School -1:04.03 21:34.82 22:38.85
Mary Gelzer Clayton High School -17.12 21:36.21 21:53.33
Taylor Scott Blair Oaks High School +7.47 21:47.32 21:39.85
Emma Knopik Pembroke Hill School -13.04 21:41.39 21:54.43
Maddie Book Lafayette (St. Joseph) High School +50.82 22:33.04 21:42.22
Rachel Selva Father Tolton Regional Catholic High School -9.44 21:43.44 21:52.88
Kate Maynard Springfield Catholic High School -19.26 21:44.11 22:03.37
Anna Gutteridge St. Michael the Archangel High School +52.03 22:38.99 21:46.96
Kayla Dorpinghaus St. Francis Borgia High School +59.78 22:46.78 21:47.00
Erinn Fitzgerald Salisbury High School +7.56 21:57.93 21:50.37
Sadaf Naushad Whitfield School +2:00.73 23:51.53 21:50.80
Ella Lawrence Pembroke Hill School -20.45 21:54.32 22:14.77
Cassie Sutton Arcadia Valley High School -9.11 21:54.55 22:03.66
Natalie Hyde St. Charles High School +2.07 21:58.47 21:56.40
Mallory Dittemore DeKalb High School +3.49 22:00.20 21:56.71
Jessica Crider Cuba High School +22.42 22:22.72 22:00.30
Kathryn Kramer Westminster Christian Academy -24.22 22:01.35 22:25.57
Kelsey Marek Salisbury High School +56.65 22:58.10 22:01.45
Abby Foster Crystal City High School +18.21 22:20.72 22:02.51
Erin Martin Bowling Green High School -18.92 22:13.38 22:32.30
Katie Schlie Lutheran (St. Charles) High School +54.89 23:10.09 22:15.20
Kami Bennett Dixon High School +22.85 22:38.83 22:15.98
Morgan Ellis Springfield Catholic High School +58.12 23:14.88 22:16.76
Mckenna Fulton North Platte High School +3:17.29 25:36.57 22:19.28
Alyssa Wisdom Bunker -45.58 22:21.88 23:07.46
Alexis Campbell Alton High School +34.30 22:56.62 22:22.32
Allie Mcentee Lathrop High School +1:08.34 23:31.58 22:23.24
Kathleen Placke Webster Groves High School +2:09.51 24:36.22 22:26.71
Emily Lewis New Haven High School -1:39.37 22:27.47 24:06.84
Whitney Wagner Lone Jack High School +20.67 22:50.89 22:30.22
Katie Miller Springfield Catholic High School +44.71 23:15.68 22:30.97
Alexis Farris Mansfield High School -38.09 22:33.50 23:11.59
Mattie Eichelberger Lone Jack High School +25.09 23:00.19 22:35.10
Keara Pieper Herculaneum High School +6.87 22:48.56 22:41.69
Allison Wakeland Grandview High School -34.04 22:43.29 23:17.33
Maryanne Matzen Brookfield High School -2:05.40 22:50.81 24:56.21
Rachel Heili West Platte High School -28.46 22:51.71 23:20.17
Alyssa Engeman Montrose High School +59.06 23:58.70 22:59.64
Amberly Langford Smithville High School +2:58.14 25:59.47 23:01.33
Deanna Clayton Mound City High School -26.88 23:03.59 23:30.47
Kristen Stockhorst Glasgow High School +49.09 23:54.04 23:04.95
Joeigh Eaton Mound City High School -2:07.83 23:05.08 25:12.91
Jasmine Garrison Sarcoxie High School +1:43.16 24:52.68 23:09.52
Ashlynn Vanatter Dora High School +45.91 23:56.35 23:10.44
Abby Painter Marion C. Early High School -33.14 23:16.11 23:49.25
Solana Sperry Crest Ridge High School +18.27 23:36.49 23:18.22
Lucy Roth New Haven High School -44.40 23:21.22 24:05.62
Caitlin Hoak Penney High School +25.42 23:50.65 23:25.23
Haylee Walker Arcadia Valley High School +1:09.76 24:36.04 23:26.28
Camrie Feinberg La Plata High School -1:29.22 23:29.49 24:58.71
Austin Flake Thomas Jefferson Independent School +20.94 23:54.01 23:33.07
Torre Taylor Salisbury High School -22.29 23:33.55 23:55.84
Katie Richmond Saxony Lutheran High School -11.36 23:34.39 23:45.75
Tristen Taylor Salisbury High School +4.24 23:40.55 23:36.31
Ellen Weimer Salisbury High School -2:31.31 23:44.53 26:15.84
Hailee Erickson Alton High School +2:36.90 26:32.03 23:55.13
Adrienne Messer Mound City High School -2:02.77 24:07.08 26:09.85
Molly Moore Summit Preparatory School -22.43 24:09.68 24:32.11
Ashley Horton Hermitage High School -1:08.37 24:27.45 25:35.82
Mikayla Hutchinson Sparta High School -47.37 24:28.69 25:16.06
Abigail Schremp St. Vincent High School +3:17.98 27:48.13 24:30.15
Danielle Hopper Spokane High School +1:11.84 25:47.99 24:36.15
Cassidy Cummings Summit Preparatory School -23.80 24:45.05 25:08.85
Jaden Box Blue Eye High School -2:24.06 24:49.43 27:13.49
Jocelyn Clayton Mound City High School -24.32 25:38.39 26:02.71
Lana Fellhoelter Lakeland High School +1.25 26:17.01 26:15.76
Amber Worthington Wellsville-Middletown High School +45.56 30:07.22 29:21.66