Blue Springs South High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.16 | SB | Summer Semler | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.51 | SB | Madison Downing | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.92 | Summer Semler | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.60 | Asha Thompson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:11.52 | SB | Peyton Caldwell | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:11.71 | Madison Downing | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.43 | SB | Katie Coleman | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:42.52 | Emma Leppert | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:42.84 | SB | Kira Wedel | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:55.39 | SB | Elizabeth Feller | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:49.58 | SB | Elizabeth Klausen | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
5:52.11 | SB | Amaya Hernandez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
5:54.92 | SB | Emma Leppert | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:23.07 | SB | Elizabeth Feller | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:15.19 | SB | Emma Bassford | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
12:55.57 | SB | Amaya Hernandez | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
13:09.64 | SB | Cassandra Brown | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.29 | Reghan Pace | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18.96 | Melena Alsin | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19.18 | Breana Constable | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.92 | Leah Stone | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
57.67 | Gabriela Watkins | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:01.80 | SB | Breana Constable | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.88 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.40 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.47m | Naia Tauai | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.72m | Naia Tauai | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4.44m | SB | Madison Crosslin | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.88m | Naia Tauai | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
9.25m | Madison Crosslin | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.59m | Jessica Steinbach | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2.13m | SB | Kadie Clark | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
1.98m | Brooke Bradley | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
30.18m | Emma Branski | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.36m | Corinne Gould-Cleveland | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.68m | Diazhane Ellis | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
22.94m | Maleia Byrd | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.13m | Maleia Byrd | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
9.89m | Paige Tauveli | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9.3m | Avriel Sika | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9.06m | Corinne Gould-Cleveland | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |