Pattonville High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.11 | Fatima Richards | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.11 | Taylor Whipple-Jones | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.60 | SB | Taitum Willis | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.30 | SB | Tyelor Duncan | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
28.57 | Erykah White | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29.04 | Taylor Whipple-Jones | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
29.57 | Taitum Willis | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.22 | SB | Da'esha Heard | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:05.24 | Tamera Shelton | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.61 | Da'esha Heard | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:45.32 | Maryah Dominick | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:01.66 | Maryah Dominick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.28 | Ronisha Wilkerson | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.84 | SB | Brooke Jenkins | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
51.84 | SB | Taylor Whipple-Jones | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
52.63 | SB | Ronisha Wilkerson | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.24 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.75 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.05m | Brooke Jenkins | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.9m | Allyson Sanders | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.49m | Brooke Jenkins | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.74m | Fatima Richards | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.83m | SB | Nadia Maddex | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
32.49m | Moryah Eldridge | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.79m | Makayla Jones-Scott | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.79m | SB | Niah Piece | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
11.24m | SB | Ja'nia Mcneil | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.53m | SB | Moryah Eldridge | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.35m | Sierra Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.56m | SB | Asia Wilson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.00 | SB | Tyrell Miles | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.02 | Daymond Johnson | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12.93 | SB | Travis Tyler | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.02 | Chris Gleghorn | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
24.21 | Daymond Johnson | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
25.25 | SB | Akinie Anglin | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
27.15 | Travis Tyler | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.49 | Markail Williams | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.52 | Steven Smith | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:01.66 | SB | Ryan Lee | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.63 | Yohanes Mulat | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:33.07 | SB | Alexander Urbina | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:37.74 | Jack McFarling | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:45.80 | Robert Gibson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:56.77 | Lucas Gibson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:40.01 | Jack McFarling | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:18.00 | SB | Micah Thompkins | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:07.33 | SB | Ryan Lee | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:16.33 | SB | Alexander Urbina | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.61 | Charles Shelton | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.25 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.03 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.78m | Lonnie Jordan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.68m | SB | Markail Williams | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.63m | Michael Jackson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.87m | Markail Williams | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.37m | SB | Chris Gleghorn | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
13.25m | Bradley Jenkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.45m | SB | Lonnie Jordan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.13m | SB | Kendrick Bearpaw | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
47.32m | Jordan Wilkes | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
15.93m | Jordan Wilkes | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |