Class 4-5 Results
Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2016 05:52 PM
High School Mule Relays Class 4 & 5 - 3/21/2016
Entries and Results by TRXC Timing
Warrensburg Mo.
Results
Event 1 Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
Class 4-5: R 18-10.75 1981 Paine, Grandview
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Hart, Alexis SR Truman 18-05.25 17-03.75
FOUL FOUL 17-03.75
2 Grimes, Emari FR Fort Osage 17-00.00 16-08.75
16-08.75 16-06.50 16-05.50
3 Mizera, Makenzy SO Warrensburg 16-04.50
FOUL 16-04.50 FOUL
4 Starr, Alicia SR B. Springs 17-05.00 16-01.75
FOUL FOUL 16-01.75
5 Mitchell, Aliyah JR Cotton 16-06.00 15-04.75
15-03.50 15-04.75 FOUL
6 Martin, Jena FR Smithville 14-10.00 15-02.25
14-11.50 15-02.25 14-02
7 Wingert, Madeline JR B. Springs 16-03.00 15-01.00
14-04 14-11.50 15-01
8 Bertschinger, Kyla SO N. Callaway 14-09.00
14-09 13-10 13-11
9 Wise, Karleigh SO Platte Cnty. 14-02.50 14-07.00
13-06 14-07 14-06
9 Steinbeck, Corryn SO Odessa 14-02.50 14-07.00
FOUL FOUL 14-07
11 Smith, Kamren JR Ex. Springs 16-05.00 14-06.00
14-06 14-05 13-05.50
12 Kleoppel, Morgan JR Odessa 13-00.00 14-00.00
13-08.50 14-00 13-07
13 Anderson, Vanessa SO Fort Osage 13-00.00 13-11.00
12-09.50 13-11 13-06.50
14 Smith-collier, Raq SR Truman 14-11.75 13-08.50
13-00 13-08.50 12-05.75
15 Orozco, Koie SR Savannah 14-05.00 13-07.00
12-02 13-01.25 13-07
16 Brown, Shelby JR Oak Grove 13-10.00 13-06.00
13-06 13-01.75 FOUL
17 Stubbs, Jaycie FR Platte Cnty. 14-00.00 13-05.50
13-05.50 12-04.50 12-07
18 Hester, Nicole SO Smithville 14-08.00 13-05.00
13-04.50 13-05 12-10.50
19 Scott, Morgan FR G. Valley 16-01.00 13-04.00
13-04 11-09.25 12-09
20 Lehenbauer, Kallie SO N. Callaway 12-11.50
FOUL FOUL 12-11.50
21 Grant, Monique SO Cotton 17-03.00 11-08.00
11-08 FOUL FOUL
22 Voyles, Lauren SR Willard 10-01.75
FOUL 10-01.75 9-09.50
-- Williams, Kaitlyn JR Willard FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 2 Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
Class 4-5: R 5-08 1999 Jennifer Drum, Sedalia Smith-Cotton
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Starr, Alicia SR B. Springs 5-00.00 4-11.00
4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01
P P O O XO XXX
2 Wingert, Madeline JR B. Springs 4-10.00 J4-11.00
4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01
P P XO O XXO XXX
3 Tolbert, Mashala SR Truman 5-00.00 4-09.00
4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11
O O O O XXX
4 Hansen, Anna JR Fort Osage 4-10.00 J4-09.00
4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11
O O O XO XXX
5 Valesa, Elizabeth SR Cotton 4-08.00 J4-09.00
4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11
O XO O XXO XXX
6 McGehe, Sage JR Platte Cnty. 4-06.00 4-05.00
4-03 4-05 4-07
O O XXX
7 Grubb, Kinly SO Odessa 4-08.00 J4-05.00
4-03 4-05 4-07
XO O XXX
8 Reyes, Denise SR Cotton 4-10.00 J4-05.00
4-03 4-05 4-07
O XO XXX
9 Beard, Aubrey SO Odessa 4-08.00 J4-05.00
4-03 4-05 4-07
O XXO XXX
10 Sears, Kassandra SO Central 4-06.00 4-03.00
4-03 4-05
XXO XXX
10 Voyles, Lauren SR Willard 4-03.00
4-03 4-05
XXO XXX
10 Rice, Hannah JR Fort Osage 4-08.00 4-03.00
4-03 4-05
XXO XXX
-- Abihudi, Nazarite SR Willard NH
4-03
XXX
-- Garrett, Erica SO N. Callaway NH
4-03
XXX
-- Smith, Kamren JR Ex. Springs 4-08.00 NH
4-03 4-05
P XXX
Event 3 Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Class 4-5: R 46-08 1992 Valeyta Althouse, Blue Springs
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Faitau, Sonia SR Fort Osage 40-02.50 39-01.50
37-07 37-03.50 38-00 39-01.50 38-00 38-10
2 Bunn, Paige SR Fort Osage 38-10.50 37-07.00
36-05 36-03 34-06.50 34-11 37-07 34-11
3 Hilbrenner, Kloe SO Odessa 35-01.50 35-01.00
33-08 35-01 33-05 FOUL 34-00 33-06.50
4 Weir, Lilliana FR Oak Grove 22-00.00 34-08.00
33-04.50 30-05 33-06 32-04.50 33-03.50 34-08
5 Overman, Taylor JR B. Springs 36-00.00 34-07.00
32-00 32-08.50 34-07 32-09.50 FOUL 34-04
6 Kini, Alexis SO B. Springs 34-00.00 33-03.50
FOUL 32-05 33-03.50 30-09.50 30-00 30-03.50
7 Ahern, Abbey SO Cotton 32-04.00 30-09.00
30-05 29-03 29-02 28-09 30-09 28-11.50
8 McBride, Kyla JR G. Valley 28-02.50 30-07.00
30-03.50 29-09.50 27-05 30-05 30-07 30-07
9 Bertz, Allison JR Odessa 31-00.00 30-00.00
30-00 26-01 28-08
10 Giles, Valynncia JR Truman 32-11.00 29-06.00
29-05.50 29-06 29-01.50
11 Bloss, Bethany SR N. Callaway 29-05.00
28-01 26-03 29-05
12 Yeargan, Savannah FR Willard 29-00.00 29-04.00
29-04 28-05.50 28-07.50
13 Bush, Erinn SR N. Callaway 29-03.50
27-10 27-10.50 29-03.50
14 Wirthwein, Kourten FR Warrensburg 28-05.50
26-08 28-05.50 28-01
15 Yandall, Vailolo JR G. Valley 30-10.00 28-00.00
25-05 28-00 26-08.50
16 Haight, Reghan SR Smithville 29-08.00 27-06.00
27-06 27-03.50 26-06.50
16 Harwood, Shae SO Smithville 30-11.50 27-06.00
27-06 FOUL FOUL
18 Otterberg, Hannah SR Central 25-04.50 27-03.00
27-01.50 27-03 25-11.50
19 Grotzinger, Ashley JR Cotton 27-08.00 27-02.50
27-02.50 25-07 FOUL
20 Bristol, Taylor FR Central 32-00.00 26-11.00
26-11 26-06.50 26-04.50
21 Lett, Amy JR Platte Cnty. 28-00.00 26-02.00
26-02 FOUL 21-10
22 Trif, Lavinia JR Willard 22-00.00 25-07.50
25-07.50 23-09 23-05.50
23 Himes, Caleigh JR Oak Grove 21-11.00 24-03.00
24-03 23-04 24-00
Event 4 Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Class 4-5: R 11-06 2009 Abby Garlich, Lee's Summit
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Barrett, Allie JR Fort Osage 10-06.00 10-06.00
6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXO XXO XXX
2 Snead, Joslyn SR B. Springs 10-00.00 9-00.00
6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO PPP XXX
3 Bolin, Brooklyn JR Willard 8-06.00 J9-00.00
6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXO XXX
4 Wulfekotter, Madis JR Odessa 9-03.00 8-06.00
6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00
PPP PPP PPP XXO XO O XXX
5 Barker, Alexis SR Oak Grove 8-06.00 7-06.00
6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00
O O O O XXX
6 Wise, Karleigh SO Platte Cnty. 7-06.00 J7-06.00
6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00
XO O XO XXO XXX
7 Bean, Kathryn SO Smithville 6-06.00
6-00 6-06 7-00
O O XXX
7 Hansen, Anna JR Fort Osage 8-00.00 6-06.00
6-00 6-06 7-00
O O XXX
9 Taylor, Carly SO Warrensburg 7-00.00 J6-06.00
6-00 6-06 7-00
O XO XXX
10 Shull, Allyson SO Warrensburg 7-00.00 6-00.00
6-00 6-06
O XXX
-- Lewis, Grace SO Platte Cnty. 7-06.00 NH
6-00
XXX
-- Sharkey, Ashleigh JR Smithville NH
6-00
XXX
Event 5 Girls 60m
============================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
Class 4-5: R 7.56 1998 Muna Lee, Kansas City Central
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lunn, Nia JR R.S. 7.84 8.03q 1
2 Grant, Monique SO Cotton 7.55 8.05q 3
3 Grimes, Emari FR Fort Osage 8.10q 4
4 Sellers, Sunni JR R.S. 8.14 8.14q 4
5 Nash, Mekeba SR Cotton 7.65 8.15q 1
6 Jacoby, Jenna SR B. Springs 7.50 8.25q 4
7 Smith, Sy'maih SO B. Springs 7.60 8.37q 2
8 Mizera, Makenzy SO Warrensburg 8.44 4
9 Smith-collier, Raq SR Truman 9.44 8.50 2
10 Williams, Kaitlyn JR Willard 8.53 1
11 Whitmill, Ty'le SO Truman 9.74 8.65 1
12 Langhus, Malea SO Smithville 14.34 8.67 2
13 Barnett, Timberlyn SO Willard 8.80 2
14 Steinbeck, Corryn SO Odessa 7.94 8.85 2
15 Harmon, Easton SR Oak Grove 10.24 8.91 1
16 Ramsey, Camryn SO Odessa 8.04 8.93 3
17 Townsend, Kayla SO G. Valley 8.99 4
18 Harrison, Lilliana SO Platte Cnty. 9.00 2
19 Fansher, Inphinaty SO Savannah 9.17 4
20 Jones, Samantha SO G. Valley 9.19 1
21 Johnston, Kylie JR Smithville 14.54 9.20 3
22 Lewis, Grace SO Platte Cnty. 9.26 3
23 Hawkins, Alyssa SR Central 8.20 9.31 4
24 Mcmurtry, Jaclyn JR N. Callaway 9.42 3
25 Klundt, Faith SR Central 8.40 9.54 3
26 Bertschinger, Kyla SO N. Callaway 9.56 2
27 Vega, Zoey FR Savannah 9.69 3
Event 5 Girls 60m
=========================================================================
Class 4-5: R 7.56 1998 Muna Lee, Kansas City Central
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Lunn, Nia JR R.S. 8.03 7.97
2 Grimes, Emari FR Fort Osage 8.10 7.99
3 Grant, Monique SO Cotton 8.05 8.02
4 Sellers, Sunni JR R.S. 8.14 8.14
5 Nash, Mekeba SR Cotton 8.15 8.22
6 Jacoby, Jenna SR B. Springs 8.25 8.25
7 Smith, Sy'maih SO B. Springs 8.37 8.41
Event 6 Girls 60m Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Class 4-5: R 8.72 2003 MaKeatha Cooper, Grandview
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Paige, Skyler SR R.S. 10.34 9.76q 2
2 Coy, Sarah SO B. Springs 9.80 9.80q 4
3 Farrell, Cassandra JR Warrensburg 10.26q 4
4 Grubb, Kylin SR Odessa 9.94 10.44q 2
5 VanZandt, Peyton SO G. Valley 10.24 10.70q 1
6 Hensley, Carli FR Platte Cnty. 10.94q 1
7 Preyor, Dymon FR Fort Osage 10.99 1
8 Shelton, Myka JR R.S. 10.34 11.06 1
9 Mitchell, Aliyah JR Cotton 10.50 11.19 3
10 Mathurin, Hilary SR Platte Cnty. 11.29 4
11 Schnakenberg, Lill SR Truman 10.94 11.30 4
12 Port, Elizabeth JR Odessa 10.54 11.37 4
13 Stafford, Lauren FR Savannah 11.47 3
14 Vincent, Karsen FR Smithville 20.24 11.68 1
15 Silverest, Carlee SR Willard 11.82 3
16 Simer, Tia JR Fort Osage 11.87 2
17 Lehenbauer, Kallie SO N. Callaway 12.05 2
18 Jimenez, Natalie JR Savannah 12.19 2
19 Krueger, Olivia FR Smithville 19.64 12.54 2
20 Nash, Mekeba SR Cotton 9.90 12.86 3
21 Meffert, Colleen JR N. Callaway 14.54 1
-- Heldenbrand, Emily FR Oak Grove 11.24 DQ 3 Pushed hrd. w/hnd
Event 6 Girls 60m Hurdles
=========================================================================
Class 4-5: R 8.72 2003 MaKeatha Cooper, Grandview
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Paige, Skyler SR R.S. 9.76 9.63
2 Coy, Sarah SO B. Springs 9.80 9.92
3 Farrell, Cassandra JR Warrensburg 10.26 10.24
4 VanZandt, Peyton SO G. Valley 10.70 10.41
5 Grubb, Kylin SR Odessa 10.44 10.53
6 Hensley, Carli FR Platte Cnty. 10.94 11.12
Event 7 Girls 400m
============================================================================
Class 4-5: R 57.65 1986 Robyn Osborn, Kansas City Center
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Peterson, Saige SO Cotton 59.22 1:03.32 4
28.968 (28.968) 1:03.317 (34.349)
2 Schnakenberg, Lill SR Truman 1:07.44 1:03.60 3
31.303 (31.303) 1:03.599 (32.296)
3 Monday, Madyson SR Fort Osage 1:04.84 1:03.89 4
29.617 (29.617) 1:03.887 (34.270)
4 Trimmer, Samantha SR Fort Osage 1:02.54 1:05.23 4
29.516 (29.516) 1:05.226 (35.711)
5 Bean, Kathryn SO Smithville 1:03.54 1:06.78 4
31.997 (31.997) 1:06.778 (34.782)
6 Bertz, Abigail JR Odessa 1:11.54 1:06.79 2 1:06.785
31.508 (31.508) 1:06.785 (35.278)
6 Valdivia, Tessa FR B. Springs 1:03.00 1:06.79 4 1:06.785
30.769 (30.769) 1:06.785 (36.016)
8 Kleoppel, Morgan JR Odessa 1:12.24 1:07.48 2
31.274 (31.274) 1:07.476 (36.203)
9 Williams, Kaitlyn JR Willard 1:08.07 1
33.236 (33.236) 1:08.070 (34.834)
10 Garner, Sharell SR R.S. 1:06.74 1:08.52 3
32.698 (32.698) 1:08.520 (35.822)
11 Bolton, Oshonda SO R.S. 1:06.74 1:08.99 3
33.383 (33.383) 1:08.986 (35.604)
12 Howk, Alisha SO B. Springs 1:04.50 1:09.23 4
31.449 (31.449) 1:09.224 (37.775)
13 Wyss, Sara SR Platte Cnty. 1:09.24 1:09.48 2
33.108 (33.108) 1:09.478 (36.370)
14 Kamin, Hannah SO Smithville 1:06.24 1:09.75 3
33.452 (33.452) 1:09.749 (36.297)
15 Weaver, Kylin SO Ex. Springs 1:05.44 1:10.79 3
33.807 (33.807) 1:10.789 (36.983)
16 Hill, Anna SO Savannah 1:15.84 1:13.46 2
34.551 (34.551) 1:13.460 (38.910)
17 Vega, Zoey FR Savannah 1:19.24 1:13.70 1
33.931 (33.931) 1:13.696 (39.765)
18 Marks, Sarah FR Warrensburg 1:15.54 1
34.901 (34.901) 1:15.535 (40.635)
19 Pulliam, Madelynn FR Oak Grove 1:12.24 1:18.04 2
34.025 (34.025) 1:18.036 (44.012)
20 Sterns, Abigail FR Central 1:09.00 1:22.23 3
35.684 (35.684) 1:22.229 (46.545)
21 Goner, Mikaela SR Central 1:12.98 1:25.84 2
35.582 (35.582) 1:25.835 (50.254)
Event 8 Girls 1600m Run
=========================================================================
Class 4-5: R 5:07.35 2002 Ashley Sanders, Clinton
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lister, Mariah FR G. Valley 5:30.24 5:24.7h
2 Geddes, Rebekah SO Platte Cnty. 5:28.7h
3 Wade, Kayla SO G. Valley 5:45.24 5:29.4h
4 Clark, Jessica SO Platte Cnty. 5:50.1h
5 Pedersen, Jodi SR Warrensburg 5:49.89 5:56.0h
6 Zorich, Emily JR B. Springs 5:55.00 5:58.1h
7 Dowell, Kalee SR Fort Osage 5:56.44 5:59.1h
8 Hill, Anna SO Savannah 6:00.5h
9 Grisdale, Rhianna JR Warrensburg 6:12.1h
10 Baughn, Maya SO Fort Osage 6:14.0h
11 Duncan, Brylee FR Odessa 6:15.24 6:14.6h
12 Onuwa, Chioma SO Ex. Springs 6:24.44 6:29.3h
13 Cochran, Jayci FR Odessa 6:40.24 6:31.6h
Event 9 Girls 800m Run
=========================================================================
Class 4-5: R 2:23.14 2013 Brooke Guiot, Warrensburg
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Howat, Paityn SR Central 2:12.00 2:22.74R
35.389 (35.389) 1:12.525 (37.136) 1:48.550 (36.025) 2:22.738 (34.189)
2 Valdivia, Elyse JR B. Springs 2:24.88 2:25.85
35.668 (35.668) 1:12.932 (37.265) 1:50.113 (37.182) 2:25.841 (35.728)
3 Alvis, Hailey SO Fort Osage 2:46.24 2:37.67
36.168 (36.168) 1:16.121 (39.954) 2:37.664 (1:21.544)
4 Alexander, Katie JR Smithville 2:27.24 2:37.90
36.914 (36.914) 1:16.514 (39.600) 1:58.046 (41.532) 2:37.896 (39.850)
5 Marr, Brittany SR Warrensburg 2:27.83 2:40.99
37.230 (37.230) 1:16.442 (39.212) 1:59.544 (43.103) 2:40.984 (41.441)
6 Ruiz, Samantha SR Truman 2:34.44 2:41.06
37.607 (37.607) 1:18.488 (40.882) 2:01.210 (42.722) 2:41.057 (39.847)
7 Gilbert, Rachel SR Platte Cnty. 2:40.24 2:41.46
38.102 (38.102) 1:19.628 (41.527) 2:01.641 (42.013) 2:41.457 (39.817)
8 Todd, Alisan FR G. Valley 2:40.24 2:42.59
38.232 (38.232) 1:20.051 (41.819) 2:02.239 (42.189) 2:42.589 (40.350)
9 Farrell, Kristen SR Cotton 2:31.71 2:43.32
37.775 (37.775) 1:19.329 (41.555) 2:01.912 (42.584) 2:43.313 (41.401)
10 Smith, Mariah JR Central 2:30.80 2:43.97
37.988 (37.988) 1:19.356 (41.368) 2:02.742 (43.386) 2:43.970 (41.229)
11 Grisdale, Roslynn JR Warrensburg 2:47.09
34.991 (34.991) 1:14.868 (39.878) 1:57.832 (42.965) 2:47.081 (49.249)
12 Daugherty, Makayla JR Fort Osage 2:52.54 2:49.36
36.403 (36.403) 1:16.761 (40.359) 2:01.628 (44.867) 2:49.359 (47.732)
13 Mapes, Mikayla FR Oak Grove 2:45.24 2:55.22
37.821 (37.821) 1:20.401 (42.581) 2:07.916 (47.515) 2:55.213 (47.298)
14 Grubb, Kinly SO Odessa 2:37.14 2:57.75
38.344 (38.344) 1:20.856 (42.513) 2:01.638 (40.783) 2:57.744 (56.106)
15 Cochran, Jayci FR Odessa 3:01.24 3:01.43
38.085 (38.085) 1:24.459 (46.374) 2:17.121 (52.662) 3:01.426 (44.306)
16 Klink, Georgia SO Oak Grove 2:45.64 3:06.52
37.503 (37.503) 1:21.717 (44.214) 2:13.903 (52.187) 3:06.511 (52.609)
Event 10 Girls 3200m Run
=========================================================================
Class 4-5: R 11:14.0h 1999 Amy Chipman, Blue Springs
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Burr, Abigail SR Central 12:08.00 12:16.2h
2 Miller, MacKenzie FR Central 12:30.00 12:16.8h
3 Schmauch, Reyna SO N. Callaway 12:06.87 12:43.1h
4 Edgar, Grace FR Cotton 13:20.00 13:04.4h
5 Termorshuizen, Han JR Smithville 13:40.24 13:31.6h
6 Marks, Cassandra SO Warrensburg 13:05.00 14:03.2h
7 Ehlen, Afton SO G. Valley 13:30.24 14:13.6h
8 Johnson, Lauren SO Platte Cnty. 14:19.2h
9 Skiles, Eve FR Odessa 14:20.24 14:33.7h
10 Piontek, Shilpa SO Warrensburg 13:57.80 15:43.0h
Event 11 Girls 4x200m Relay
============================================================================
Class 4-5: R 1:47.56 2015 Blue Springs, B. Springs
L Alipio, J Lawson, A Lee, G Hall
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Raytown South 'A' 1:45.74 1:49.14 2
1) Davis, Kyla SO 2) Lunn, Nia JR
3) Sellers, Sunni JR 4) Von Leggett, Jade SR
53.957 (53.957) 1:22.001 (28.044) 1:49.137 (27.137)
2 Smith-Cotton 'A' 1:50.00 1:50.13 2
1) Nash, Mekeba SR 2) Reyes, Denise SR
3) Hawkins, Nia FR 4) Grant, Monique SO
56.030 (56.030) 1:24.273 (28.243) 1:50.125 (25.852)
3 Blue Springs 'A' 1:45.00 1:50.77 2
1) Davis, Cori FR 2)
56.687 (56.687) 1:24.394 (27.708) 1:50.767 (26.373)
4 Grain Valley 'A' 1:50.24 1:57.38 2
1) Boehmer, Kylie SO 2) Scott, Morgan FR
3) Dodson, Jordan JR 4) Arnold, Kate FR
58.301 (58.301) 1:28.140 (29.840) 1:57.371 (29.232)
5 Truman 'A' 1:54.24 1:57.57 2
1) Tolbert, Mashala SR 2) Whitmill, Ty'le SO
3) Smith-collier, Raquel SR 4) Hart, Alexis SR
30.465 (30.465) 1:00.359 (29.894) 1:29.308 (28.949) 1:57.562 (28.255)
6 Odessa 'A' 1:54.24 1:58.40 2
1) Steinbeck, Corryn SO 2) Bertz, Abigail JR
3) Ramsey, Camryn SO 4) Grubb, Kylin SR
59.256 (59.256) 1:28.996 (29.741) 1:58.392 (29.396)
7 Platte County 'A' 2:00.74 1
1) Harrison, Lilliana SO 2) Mathurin, Hilary SR
3) McGehe, Sage JR 4) Wise, Karleigh SO
58.649 (58.649) 1:30.666 (32.017) 2:00.737 (30.071)
8 Oak Grove 'A' 2:04.24 2:02.56 1
1) Harmon, Easton SR 2) Brown, Shelby JR
3) Heldenbrand, Emily FR 4) Cole, Genevieve FR
1:00.223 (1:00.223) 1:33.078 (32.855) 2:02.558 (29.481)
9 Central (St. Joseph) 'A' 1:55.00 2:03.69 1
1) Goner, Whitney FR 2) Hawkins, Alyssa SR
3) Jackson, Kanei SO 4) Jackson, Tatiana FR
1:00.895 (1:00.895) 1:32.954 (32.059) 2:03.681 (30.728)
10 North Callaway 'A' 2:00.24 2:06.43 1
1) Meffert, Colleen JR 2) Ausfahl, Mackenzie FR
3) Lehenbauer, Kallie jo SO 4) Eckert, Patri SR
1:01.048 (1:01.048) 1:33.870 (32.822) 2:06.424 (32.555)
11 Smithville 'A' 2:09.33 1
1) West, Kaitlin FR 2) Hester, Nicole SO
3) Vincent, Karsen FR 4) Martin, Jena FR
1:04.101 (1:04.101) 1:35.087 (30.987) 2:09.322 (34.236)
Event 12 Girls 4x400m Relay
============================================================================
Class 4-5: R 4:11.28 2009 Lee's Summit North, L Summit North
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Blue Springs 'A' 4:05.00 4:15.08 2
1) Jacoby, Jenna SR 2)
1:06.274 (1:06.274) 2:09.055 (1:02.782) 3:13.011 (1:03.957)
4:15.079 (1:02.068)
2 Fort Osage 'A' 4:17.24 4:19.79 2
1) Monday, Madyson SR 2) Grimes, Emari FR
3) Preyor, Dymon FR 4) Trimmer, Samantha SR
1:04.456 (1:04.456) 2:09.035 (1:04.580) 3:16.094 (1:07.060)
4:19.790 (1:03.696)
3 Smith-Cotton 'A' 4:23.00 4:23.74 2
1) Grant, Monique SO 2) Mitchell, Aliyah JR
3) Reyes, Denise SR 4) Peterson, Saige SO
1:02.680 (1:02.680) 2:10.569 (1:07.890) 3:18.839 (1:08.270)
4:23.733 (1:04.894)
4 Raytown South 'A' 4:10.24 4:26.37 2
1) Paige, Skyler SR 2) Smith-Parks, Shantell SR
3) McNeal, Danielle JR 4) Truss, Chance SR
1:05.594 (1:05.594) 2:09.403 (1:03.809) 3:16.777 (1:07.374)
4:26.361 (1:09.585)
5 Grain Valley 'A' 4:33.24 4:42.83 1
1) Arnold, Kate FR 2) VanZandt, Peyton SO
3) Dodson, Jordan JR 4) Rose, Claire JR
1:08.608 (1:08.608) 2:17.777 (1:09.169) 3:31.583 (1:13.807)
4:42.822 (1:11.240)
6 Central (St. Joseph) 'A' 4:31.00 4:46.84 1
1) Smith, Mariah JR 2) Jackson, Kanei SO
3) Jackson, Tatiana FR 4) Howat, Paityn SR
1:12.721 (1:12.721) 2:26.028 (1:13.307) 3:40.516 (1:14.489)
4:46.836 (1:06.320)
7 Platte County 'A' 4:30.24 4:48.09 2
1) Gilbert, Rachel SR 2) Hensley, Carli FR
3) Mathurin, Hilary SR 4) Stubbs, Jaycie FR
1:12.651 (1:12.651) 2:24.604 (1:11.954) 3:36.689 (1:12.086)
4:48.084 (1:11.395)
8 Oak Grove 'A' 4:55.24 5:24.46 1
1) Mapes, Mikayla FR 2) Cole, Genevieve FR
3) Klink, Georgia SO 4) Pulliam, Madelynn FR
1:16.880 (1:16.880) 2:40.989 (1:24.110) 4:04.348 (1:23.360)
5:24.459 (1:20.111)
Event 13 Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
Class 4-5: R 13:37.02 2015 Blue Springs
E Hubner, M Wendell, E Valdivia, S Spinler
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Grain Valley 'A' 13:30.24 13:30.03R
1) Wade, Kayla SO 2) Boehmer, Kylie SO
3) Scott, Morgan FR 4) Lister, Mariah FR
4:07.829 (4:07.829) 5:15.385 (1:07.557) 7:58.468 (2:43.083)
13:30.025 (5:31.558)
2 Blue Springs 'A' 13:25.00 13:34.75R
1) Valdivia, Tessa FR 2)
4:07.818 (4:07.818) 5:09.590 (1:01.772) 7:49.371 (2:39.782)
13:34.745 (5:45.374)
3 Platte County 'A' 13:55.14
1) Clark, Jessica SO 2) Geddes, Rebekah SO
3) McGehe, Sage JR 4) Wyss, Sara SR
4:14.185 (4:14.185) 5:24.228 (1:10.043) 8:10.233 (2:46.006)
13:55.133 (5:44.900)
4 Warrensburg 'A' 14:46.49
1) Grisdale, Roslynn JR 2) Pedersen, Jodi SR
3) Grisdale, Rhianna JR 4) Palmer, Shelby JR
4:27.938 (4:27.938) 5:40.276 (1:12.338) 8:27.881 (2:47.606)
14:46.487 (6:18.607)
5 Smithville 'A' 14:59.44 14:56.98
1) Bean, Kathryn SO 2) Alexander, Katie JR
3) Harness, Hannah JR 4) Termorshuizen, Hannah JR
4:30.205 (4:30.205) 5:38.785 (1:08.581) 8:33.310 (2:54.525)
14:56.971 (6:23.661)
6 Odessa 'A' 15:10.24 15:38.05
1) Smith, Regan SR 2) Grubb, Kylin SR
3) Grubb, Kinly SO 4) Duncan, Brylee FR
4:40.504 (4:40.504) 5:52.965 (1:12.461) 8:56.350 (3:03.386)
15:38.047 (6:41.697)
Event 14 Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
Class 4-5: R 23-08.25 1989 Todd Tremble, K.C Southeast
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hall, Justin SR B.Springs 23-00.00 23-07.50
22-11.50 23-07.50 23-01.75
2 Skaggs, Trevor SO Fort Osage 20-00.00 21-11.50
21-03.25 21-11.50 FOUL
3 Alumbaugh, Brent SR Odessa 21-02.50 21-02.00
21-02 21-02 FOUL
4 Johnson, Chance SR Cotton 21-09.50 20-10.75
20-07.75 20-10.75 20-08.25
5 Kern, Ryan SR Willard 21-03.00 20-04.75
FOUL 20-04.75 FOUL
6 Howard, Brock JR Willard 19-03.00 20-03.50
FOUL FOUL 20-03.50
7 Lewis, Rayvon SR B.Springs 20-04.00 19-11.25
FOUL 19-11.25 FOUL
8 White, Nathan JR Oak Grove 18-00.00 19-06.75
19-06.75 19-04 FOUL
9 Comstock, Dalton SO Savannah 19-04.25
18-02 18-08 19-04.25
10 Jackson, Blake SR Oak Grove 20-07.00 19-03.00
16-04.50 14-05.50 19-03
11 Payne, Manzell SR N. Callaway 19-01.75
FOUL 19-01.75 18-07.25
12 Garozzo, Salvatore JR Summit 19-03.25 18-11.75
FOUL FOUL 18-11.75
13 Neville, Cale SO Odessa 19-05.00 18-11.00
FOUL 18-11 FOUL
14 Leet, Makuac JR Platte Cnty. 19-00.00 18-07.00
18-07 FOUL PASS
15 Middleton, Mason SO Fort Osage 17-07.00 18-06.25
18-06.25 17-11 17-02.50
16 Rollins, DeAndre JR Platte Cnty. 19-00.00 18-05.75
18-00.25 18-05.75 17-06.50
17 Vanderpool, Nathan SR G. Valley 18-00.00 18-02.50
FOUL FOUL 18-02.50
18 Locastro, Davian SO N. Callaway 18-02.00
18-02 12-05 FOUL
18 Norton, Tyler JR Warrensburg 17-09.50 18-02.00
17-00.50 17-05 18-02
20 Powell, Zach SO Cotton 19-06.00 18-00.75
18-00.75 17-02.75 17-10.25
21 Eldridge, John FR L.S.N. 18-00.00 17-05.00
FOUL FOUL 17-05
22 Heckenbach, Jake FR Smithville 18-03.00 17-04.50
17-01.50 FOUL 17-04.50
23 Clemons, Dean SR Truman 19-02.50 17-03.75
14-10 FOUL 17-03.75
24 Ussary, Seth SR Savannah 17-03.00
FOUL FOUL 17-03
25 Findley, Brock SO Smithville 17-09.00 17-02.50
17-02.50 FOUL 15-11.25
26 Taylor, Jack SR Ex. Springs 20-05.25 16-11.25
FOUL 15-06.25 16-11.25
27 Le, Jimmy FR Warrensburg 16-04.00
16-04 16-01.50 16-00.50
28 Chaiprathum, Sahas SO G. Valley 18-02.50 15-10.00
FOUL 15-10 PASS
-- Hughey, Matthew FR L.S.N. 18-00.00 FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 15 Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
Class 4-5: R 6-10 1989 Michael Greer, Logan-Rogersville
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hall, Justin SR B.Springs 6-04.00 6-05.00
5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03 6-05 6-07
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XO XXX
2 Johnson, Chance SR Cotton 6-04.00 6-01.00
5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03
PPP PPP PPP O O O XXO XXX
3 Bond, Corey SR Cotton 6-00.00 5-11.00
5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01
PPP PPP O O XO XO XXX
3 Smith, Ne'land SR B.Springs 6-00.00 5-11.00
5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
3 Tripp, Lukas JR Odessa 6-02.00 5-11.00
5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01
PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
6 Howard, Brock JR Willard 5-09.00
5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11
O O XO O XXO XXX
6 Kirk, Jalen SR L.S.N. 5-11.00 5-09.00
5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11
PPP PPP O O XO XXX
6 Conley, Cade SO Warrensburg 5-06.00 5-09.00
5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11
PPP PPP O O XO XXX
6 Clark, Darius JR B.Springs 6-05.00 5-09.00
5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXX
6 Macoubrie, Ethan SO G. Valley 6-00.00 5-09.00
5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11
PPP PPP O XO XO XXX
11 Payne, Manzell SR N. Callaway 5-07.00
5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09
O PPP O XO XXX
12 Cendroski, Wyatt SO Smithville 5-04.00 5-05.00
5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07
O O O XXX
12 Duncan, Zach SO Smithville 5-04.00 5-05.00
5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07
O O O XXX
14 Duong, Isaiah SR G. Valley 5-10.00 5-03.00
5-01 5-03 5-05
XXO O XXX
14 Crozier, Aaron SR Fort Osage 5-06.00 5-03.00
5-01 5-03 5-05
O O XXX
14 Rollins, DeAndre JR Platte Cnty. 6-00.00 5-03.00
5-01 5-03 5-05
O XO XXX
14 Hughes, Briar SO Savannah 5-06.00 5-03.00
5-01 5-03 5-05
XXO O XXX
-- Le, Jimmy FR Warrensburg NH
5-01
XXX
-- Northcutt, Russell FR Fort Osage 5-03.00 NH
5-01
XXX
Event 16 Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Class 4-5: R 63-10 2009 Corey Jones, Boonville
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wirthwein, Jakob JR Warrensburg 47-09.50 52-02.00
47-05 FOUL 49-06 45-07 47-03 52-02
2 Garr, Jordan JR Central 54-11.00 51-02.00
49-08.50 51-02 FOUL FOUL FOUL 49-10
3 Watson, Shawn SR Summit 46-11.50 50-03.00
FOUL 48-07 50-03 45-05.50 44-07 FOUL
4 Meek, Cody SR Smithville 42-10.00 46-01.00
43-10 42-02 46-01 40-04 43-06 FOUL
5 McGuire, Joshua SO Willard 47-00.00 46-00.50
43-00 44-00.50 46-00.50 41-06 43-10 45-06
6 Shelby, Ronnell JR B.Springs 48-00.00 45-11.50
42-04 44-00.50 41-08 40-03 FOUL 45-11.50
7 Marsh, Jack SR Cotton 48-00.00 44-07.00
39-01.50 42-01 44-07 FOUL FOUL 42-10
8 Schmidt, Adam JR Summit 45-06.00 43-09.00
42-11.50 43-09 41-08.50 40-11.50 FOUL FOUL
9 Ellis, Austin SR B.Springs 44-00.00 43-02.00
41-11.50 43-02 42-02
10 Swadley, Nathan SO Willard 45-00.75 42-06.00
FOUL 38-10.50 42-06
11 Encarnacion, Chris SR Platte Cnty. 40-00.00 41-01.50
39-06 41-01.50 36-10
12 Daily, Rian JR L.S.N. 45-00.50 41-00.50
41-00.50 FOUL 40-05.50
13 Howard, Colton SR Odessa 45-09.50 40-05.00
40-05 40-03.50 38-05
14 Hunter, Mason FR Smithville 38-05.00 39-06.50
39-06.50 33-05 37-02
15 Lauaki, Uasila'a JR Fort Osage 38-00.00 39-05.00
39-05 38-04 36-11
15 Wilson, Donovan SR G. Valley 37-00.00 39-05.00
39-05 33-11 37-08
17 Taylor, Jack SR Ex. Springs 43-00.00 39-03.50
38-05 39-03.50 FOUL
18 White, Rylee SO Warrensburg 39-05.00 38-11.00
38-11 36-08 37-10.50
19 Klestinec-salmon, SO Fort Osage 37-01.50 38-10.50
38-01.50 37-11 38-10.50
20 Silvey, Cyler JR Central 43-08.50 38-09.00
37-04 38-09 38-03
21 Martinez, Mauricio SR Truman 34-03.00 38-01.00
34-08 FOUL 38-01
22 Laster, Michael JR Cotton 40-00.00 35-07.00
35-07 30-10.50 34-02
23 Tinner, Sean SO L.S.N. 35-07.50 35-03.00
33-10.50 30-02 35-03
24 Douglas, Nicholas JR N. Callaway 34-08.50
34-07 34-08.50 33-10
25 Dannar, Justin SO Odessa 33-09.00 33-08.00
33-07 33-08 33-00
26 Broyles, Kody SR Truman 33-11.00 33-02.00
33-02 FOUL FOUL
27 Wagener, Kole JR G. Valley 37-00.00 31-08.00
31-08 30-02 29-03.50
28 Latshaw, Ryan SR Oak Grove 32-00.00 27-04.00
27-04 FOUL 25-11.50
Event 17 Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Class 4-5: R 16-06 1985 Cam Miller, Raytown South
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lightfoot, Kc SO Summit 15-06.00 15-09.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-09 16-00
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO XO XXO XXX
2 Kimball, Brandon SR B.Springs 15-00.00 14-06.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO O XXX
3 Stewart, Elijah SR Truman 14-01.00 13-00.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXX
4 Dale, Zachary SR Odessa 12-06.00 12-06.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO PPP PPP O O XXX
5 Hollaman, Cole JR B.S.S. 11-07.00 11-06.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXO XXX
5 Frazier, Jacob JR Fort Osage 11-07.00 11-06.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
7 West, Collin JR B.S.S. 11-06.00 11-00.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO XXX
8 Graham, Zackary JR Truman 10-03.00 10-06.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXO XXX
8 Marcum, Christophe JR Willard 10-06.00 10-06.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
PPP PPP PPP XO O O XXX
8 Crawford, William SR N. Callaway 8-00.00 10-06.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
O O O O O O XXX
8 Cross, Austin SR Fort Osage 10-06.00 10-06.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
12 Welch, Ellis SO Oak Grove 9-00.00 10-00.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
O XO O O XXO XXX
12 Casey, Myles SR Ex. Springs 10-06.00 10-00.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
PPP PPP PPP XO O XXX
14 Beard, Brinton SO Cotton 9-00.00 9-06.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
O O XXO O XXX
14 Tomlinson, Jacob SR Platte Cnty. 11-00.00 9-06.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
O O O O XXX
14 Halphin, Jake JR G. Valley 8-06.00 9-06.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
O O XXO XXO XXX
17 French, Brendon JR Odessa 9-06.00 9-00.00
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06
O XO O XXX
18 Duncan, Zach SO Smithville 7-00.00 8-06.00
8-00 8-06 9-00
O XO XXX
18 Parham, Logan SR Cotton 9-00.00 8-06.00
8-00 8-06 9-00
O O XXX
20 Cendroski, Wyatt SO Smithville 7-00.00 8-00.00
8-00 8-06
O XXX
-- Whitaker, Brandon SO N. Callaway NH
8-00
XXX
-- Reinsch, Frank SO Platte Cnty. NH
8-00
XXX
-- Szudarski, Dylan SO Oak Grove 9-06.00 NH
8-00
XXX
Event 18 Boys 60m
============================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
Class 4-5: R 6.86 1998 William Lacy, Park Hill
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dawkins, Cameron SR L.S.N. 6.88 7.02q 3
2 Benson, Stephen JR B.Springs 7.15 7.13q 6
3 Ehlen, Zack SR G. Valley 7.04 7.19q 1
4 McCowan, Aaron SR L.S.N. 7.02 7.21q 1
5 Bell, Codie SR B.Springs 7.20 7.23q 4
6 Yeargan, Hunter SR Willard 7.50 7.29q 2
7 Stewart, Elijah SR Truman 9.14 7.34q 6 7.335
8 French, Toby SR Odessa 7.04 7.34 3 7.337
9 Allen, Joseph SR Truman 9.24 7.35 5
10 Parks, Quentin SR R.S. 7.44 7.36 1
11 Fontenot, Richard SO B.Springs 7.20 7.39 6
12 Jeffries, Tyrell JR B.S.S. 6.84 7.42 4
13 Cofield, Adam SR B.S.S. 6.84 7.44 5
14 Taylor, Jack SR Ex. Springs 7.45 2
15 White, Corbin SR Willard 7.50 7.48 3 7.473
16 Sarabia, Blaine SR Cotton 6.90 7.48 2 7.477
17 Powell, Zach SO Cotton 6.80 7.49 6 7.484
18 Alexander, Malik SR R.S. 7.64 7.49 5 7.487
18 Duong, Isaiah SR G. Valley 7.24 7.49 3 7.487
20 Jones, Ronell JR Summit 7.04 7.58 2
21 Smith, Ky'Von SO Fort Osage 7.59 6
22 Wheaton, Tre' SO B.Springs 7.20 7.60 5
23 Hansen, Scott JR Central 7.44 7.62 1
24 Garozzo, Salvatore JR Summit 7.04 7.63 4
25 Obrien, Austin JR Odessa 7.14 7.69 5
26 Comstock, Dalton SO Savannah 7.71 4
27 Hess, Jacob SR Central 7.64 7.74 6
28 Wartenbee, Trystin SR Ex. Springs 7.76 3 7.751
29 White, Connelly SR Smithville 7.76 2 7.755
30 Slobaszewski, Dani SR Warrensburg 7.24 7.77 2
31 Ussary, Seth SR Savannah 7.78 5
32 Neal, Kevin JR Platte Cnty. 7.81 6
33 Smith, Michael SO Platte Cnty. 7.84 4
34 Jackson, Floyd SR Warrensburg 7.64 7.88 4
35 Johnston, Dalton SR Smithville 8.02 3
36 Burke, Zwy SO Fort Osage 8.08 3
37 Mattes, Tyler SR N. Callaway 8.20 1
Event 18 Boys 60m
=========================================================================
Class 4-5: R 6.86 1998 William Lacy, Park Hill
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Dawkins, Cameron SR L.S.N. 7.02 6.99
2 Benson, Stephen JR B.Springs 7.13 7.12
3 Ehlen, Zack SR G. Valley 7.19 7.18
4 Yeargan, Hunter SR Willard 7.29 7.23
5 McCowan, Aaron SR L.S.N. 7.21 7.25
6 Stewart, Elijah SR Truman 7.34 7.28
7 Bell, Codie SR B.Springs 7.23 7.30
Event 19 Boys 60m Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Class 4-5: R 8.25 2013 Drew Bodicky, Central
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cauveren, Savion SR B.S.S. 7.71 R 8.19q 4
2 Ashu, Ethan SR B.Springs 8.71 8.60q 2
3 Chaiprathum, Amonr SR G. Valley 8.54 8.74q 1
4 Iversen, AJ SR Summit 8.84 8.81q 4
5 Kirk, Jalen SR L.S.N. 8.16 9.13q 3
6 Bond, Corey SR Cotton 8.80 9.22q 3
7 Jale, Okwar JR Platte Cnty. 9.29 2
8 Montgomery, Kori SR Warrensburg 9.42 1
9 Clinkenbeard, Kyle SR Oak Grove 10.24 9.49 4
10 O'Dell, Dayton SR Fort Osage 8.54 9.50 1
11 Hudgens, Andre SR G. Valley 9.30 9.58 2
12 Gilman, Levi JR N. Callaway 9.69 3
13 Cunningham, John JR B.Springs 9.12 9.78 2
14 Henks, Seth JR B.S.S. 8.54 9.85 2
15 Tomlinson, Jacob SR Platte Cnty. 10.09 2
16 Mares, Angel JR Cotton 8.95 10.15 3
17 Campbell jr., Anto SR Truman 10.14 10.25 4
18 Crozier, Aaron SR Fort Osage 8.94 10.39 4
19 Barker, Skyler SO N. Callaway 10.44 3
20 Bennett, Joel SR Smithville 9.24 10.52 1
21 Curtis, Chance SR Willard 10.55 1
Event 19 Boys 60m Hurdles
=========================================================================
Class 4-5: R 8.25 2013 Drew Bodicky, Central
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Cauveren, Savion SR B.S.S. 8.19 8.24R
2 Ashu, Ethan SR B.Springs 8.60 8.65
3 Iversen, AJ SR Summit 8.81 8.71
4 Chaiprathum, Amonr SR G. Valley 8.74 8.76
5 Bond, Corey SR Cotton 9.22 9.05
6 Kirk, Jalen SR L.S.N. 9.13 9.18
Event 20 Boys 400m
============================================================================
Class 4-5: R 48.88 2008 Maurice Mitchell, Raytown South
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Mitchell, Zachary SR Summit 51.14 52.07 5
24.113 (24.113) 52.069 (27.957)
2 Guier, Charles SR Cotton 49.34 52.36 5
24.378 (24.378) 52.360 (27.982)
3 Piper, Zion JR Truman 51.14 52.38 5
24.889 (24.889) 52.372 (27.484)
4 Hughey, Eric SR L.S.N. 51.54 52.46 5
24.592 (24.592) 52.452 (27.861)
5 Moreno, Christian JR Summit 52.94 55.06 5
26.054 (26.054) 55.056 (29.003)
6 McCullough, Alex SO B.Springs 54.00 55.70 4
25.578 (25.578) 55.694 (30.116)
7 Manes, Zachary SR Willard 58.00 55.98 2
27.040 (27.040) 55.978 (28.938)
8 Beard, Brinton SO Cotton 53.00 56.56 4
27.146 (27.146) 56.554 (29.409)
9 Highland, Tyler SR Fort Osage 54.24 56.59 4
26.863 (26.863) 56.588 (29.725)
10 Chigbogu, Isaiah JR R.S. 55.74 57.24 3
27.198 (27.198) 57.232 (30.035)
11 Ashu, Ethan SR B.Springs 52.80 57.49 5
26.818 (26.818) 57.482 (30.665)
12 Jones, Nick SO R.S. 55.84 57.53 3
26.344 (26.344) 57.524 (31.181)
13 Fickbohm, Jarett JR Willard 58.00 57.63 3
26.483 (26.483) 57.627 (31.144)
14 Manning, Nathan SO Warrensburg 57.18 58.16 3
27.671 (27.671) 58.153 (30.483)
15 Crawford, JD JR Platte Cnty. 55.24 58.24 4
27.491 (27.491) 58.239 (30.748)
16 Mahurin, Brendan FR G. Valley 57.24 58.87 3
27.743 (27.743) 58.867 (31.124)
17 Crotts, Jaret FR L.S.N. 57.24 59.58 3
27.976 (27.976) 59.574 (31.598)
18 French, Brendon JR Odessa 58.94 1:00.09 2
28.967 (28.967) 1:00.086 (31.119)
19 Hess, Jacob SR Central 58.04 1:00.66 2
28.619 (28.619) 1:00.660 (32.041)
20 Stever, Jonathan JR Odessa 1:03.24 1:02.18 1
30.861 (30.861) 1:02.179 (31.318)
21 Acevedo, Felagai SR Fort Osage 58.24 1:02.72 2
29.433 (29.433) 1:02.715 (33.283)
22 Boyd, Thomas FR Oak Grove 1:02.24 1:03.32 1
28.975 (28.975) 1:03.319 (34.344)
23 Smith, Zachary FR Oak Grove 1:02.24 1:04.81 1
30.585 (30.585) 1:04.810 (34.225)
24 Hall ii, William FR Central 1:02.24 1:06.17 1
30.222 (30.222) 1:06.162 (35.941)
Event 21 Boys 1600m Run
============================================================================
Class 4-5: R 4:18.30 2014 Stephen Mugeche, B.Springs
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Miller, Dalton JR G. Valley 4:40.24 4:40.6h 2
2 Johnson, Justin SR Willard 4:49.00 4:46.7h 2
3 Walker, Carsen JR B.Springs 4:45.00 4:48.3h 2
4 Harris, Zion JR L.S.N. 4:51.54 4:48.5h 2
5 Myscofski, Brock SR Central 4:47.54 4:49.4h 2
6 Eidson, Jacob SO L.S.N. 4:57.84 4:51.3h 2
7 Loewe, Jonah SO B.Springs 4:48.00 4:55.4h 2
8 Cutler, Logan SO Smithville 4:48.24 4:57.0h 2
9 Breneman, Layne SO Summit 4:51.84 5:01.1h 2
10 Keck, Kevin SR G. Valley 4:50.24 5:03.8h 2
11 Letcher, Jackson FR Platte Cnty. 5:05.3h 1
12 Maksudian, Jared JR Platte Cnty. 5:05.9h 1
12 Termorshuizen, Luk FR Smithville 5:03.24 5:05.9h 2
14 Fernando, Jose JR Cotton 5:00.00 5:06.4h 2
15 Pfleiderer, Alec JR Central 4:50.24 5:07.9h 2
16 Smith, Austyn FR Fort Osage 5:08.5h 1
17 Fernando, Abraham FR Cotton 5:02.00 5:08.8h 2
18 King, Kendall JR Summit 4:56.24 5:11.9h 2
19 Wilson, Evan SR Truman 4:56.24 5:12.1h 2
20 Wade, Carter FR Odessa 5:30.24 5:17.9h 1
21 Shelor, Brent SR Ex. Springs 5:21.84 5:22.8h 1
22 Grainger, Cecil JR Warrensburg 5:41.00 5:23.44 1
23 Mallen, Marcus JR Savannah 5:25.1h 1
24 Astry, Hayden FR Fort Osage 5:38.2h 1
25 Young, Matthew FR Oak Grove 5:35.24 5:41.1h 1
26 Cooksey, Andrew JR Odessa 5:40.24 5:42.1h 1
27 Fyffe, Todd JR Warrensburg 5:16.76 5:51.2h 1
28 Edwards, Seth SR Ex. Springs 5:27.74 5:51.5h 1
29 Harmon, Ian SR Truman 5:30.24 5:53.5h 1
Event 22 Boys 800m Run
============================================================================
Class 4-5: R 1:59.66 2015 Stephen Mugeche, B.Springs
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Weber, Jacob SR Odessa 1:58.14 2:02.80 2
29.159 (29.159) 59.605 (30.446) 1:31.383 (31.779) 2:02.792 (31.409)
2 Gunn, David JR B.Springs 2:02.00 2:04.48 2
29.913 (29.913) 1:00.994 (31.081) 1:33.786 (32.793) 2:04.479 (30.693)
3 Wilhite, Edward SO Warrensburg 2:01.33 2:06.03 2
29.580 (29.580) 1:01.245 (31.665) 1:34.800 (33.556) 2:06.022 (31.222)
4 Lasley, Ethan SR G. Valley 2:12.24 2:06.57 1
31.749 (31.749) 1:03.680 (31.932) 1:35.626 (31.946) 2:06.563 (30.938)
5 Hauschild, Oaklee SO B.Springs 2:03.00 2:07.90 2
30.719 (30.719) 1:03.103 (32.385) 1:36.465 (33.363) 2:07.893 (31.428)
6 Matsko, Dmytro JR Cotton 2:06.00 2:08.18 2
30.042 (30.042) 1:00.879 (30.838) 1:34.330 (33.451) 2:08.174 (33.844)
7 Harris, Zion JR L.S.N. 2:03.54 2:09.61 2
29.771 (29.771) 1:00.464 (30.694) 1:34.509 (34.045) 2:09.602 (35.093)
8 Fulk, David SR Platte Cnty. 2:10.24 2:10.16 2
30.487 (30.487) 1:02.851 (32.364) 1:37.646 (34.795) 2:10.158 (32.513)
9 Eidson, Jacob SO L.S.N. 2:07.24 2:10.74 2
30.976 (30.976) 1:03.756 (32.781) 1:38.059 (34.304) 2:10.739 (32.681)
10 Manes, Zachary SR Willard 2:09.00 2:11.25 2
30.945 (30.945) 1:05.325 (34.381) 1:38.426 (33.102) 2:11.250 (32.824)
11 Rios, Paublo SO Fort Osage 2:10.24 2:13.15 2
31.061 (31.061) 1:03.989 (32.929) 1:38.118 (34.129) 2:13.146 (35.029)
12 Wilson, Evan SR Truman 2:11.24 2:13.34 2
30.849 (30.849) 1:03.943 (33.094) 1:39.270 (35.328) 2:13.339 (34.070)
13 Termorshuizen, Cal SR Smithville 2:04.24 2:14.08 2
31.278 (31.278) 1:03.571 (32.293) 1:37.538 (33.968) 2:14.079 (36.541)
14 Bahr, Jacob JR Central 2:13.24 2:14.14 1
33.178 (33.178) 1:06.472 (33.294) 1:40.162 (33.691) 2:14.140 (33.979)
15 Parham, Logan SR Cotton 2:07.00 2:15.32 2
30.513 (30.513) 1:02.345 (31.832) 1:34.354 (32.010) 2:15.318 (40.964)
16 Cruz, Nicholas JR R.S. 2:12.04 2:15.65 1
30.226 (30.226) 1:02.079 (31.854) 1:36.803 (34.724) 2:15.649 (38.846)
17 Jale, Okwar JR Platte Cnty. 2:12.24 2:16.14 1
32.850 (32.850) 1:06.098 (33.248) 1:39.726 (33.629) 2:16.136 (36.411)
18 Keener, Myles SO Central 2:18.24 2:18.52 1
33.441 (33.441) 1:06.900 (33.459) 1:42.165 (35.266) 2:18.514 (36.349)
19 Renfrow, Jacob SO Warrensburg 2:20.46 1
31.749 (31.749) 1:03.047 (31.298) 1:41.049 (38.003) 2:20.451 (39.403)
20 Netter, Ethan SR G. Valley 2:18.24 2:23.31 1
33.890 (33.890) 1:07.784 (33.894) 1:44.586 (36.803) 2:23.301 (38.715)
21 Schrier, Devon SR Fort Osage 2:06.24 2:25.69 2
30.872 (30.872) 1:04.943 (34.071) 1:44.169 (39.227) 2:25.682 (41.514)
22 Vuncannon, Andrew SO Truman 2:24.24 2:29.61 1
33.934 (33.934) 1:10.525 (36.591) 1:50.695 (40.170) 2:29.605 (38.911)
23 Kellerman, Khobi FR N. Callaway 2:31.52 1
37.246 (37.246) 1:15.574 (38.329) 1:54.053 (38.480) 2:31.516 (37.464)
24 Crawford, William SR N. Callaway 2:31.76 1
36.776 (36.776) 1:15.432 (38.657) 1:55.395 (39.963) 2:31.753 (36.359)
25 Stever, Jonathan JR Odessa 2:15.24 2:32.03 1
35.265 (35.265) 1:11.588 (36.323) 1:51.342 (39.755) 2:32.028 (40.686)
26 Nichols, Blake FR Oak Grove 2:30.24 2:33.08 1
37.236 (37.236) 1:16.222 (38.986) 1:56.278 (40.057) 2:33.074 (36.796)
Event 23 Boys 3200m Run
=========================================================================
Class 4-5: R 9:11.20 2000 Matt Tegenkamp, Lee's Summit
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Palmer, Colton FR Warrensburg 10:18.2h
2 Dahle, Tucker JR Central 10:36.44 10:24.3h
3 Reis, Matt SO L.S.N. 10:30.34 10:25.7h
4 Cauveren, Morgan SO B.Springs 10:20.00 10:27.1h
5 Reis, Drew SO L.S.N. 10:31.64 10:29.4h
6 Beard, Alex FR Cotton 11:00.00 10:51.2h
7 McKinsey, Gary SO Cotton 11:00.00 10:54.7h
8 Cordova, Keegan FR Platte Cnty. 11:01.8h
9 Goold, Blake SR B.Springs 10:20.00 11:10.5h
10 Bjustrom, Nicholas SO Platte Cnty. 11:10.9h
11 Weigel, Trent JR G. Valley 11:15.24 11:29.9h
12 Foster, Ian FR Smithville 11:15.24 11:37.6h
13 Stricker, Nathan SR Oak Grove 11:52.24 12:03.5h
14 Arnold, Trace JR Central 12:26.24 12:10.8h
15 Fiorello, Nicholas SO Truman 12:03.44 12:15.3h
16 Shelor, Brent SR Ex. Springs 12:04.84 12:31.4h
17 Hawkins, Mason FR Odessa 12:45.24 12:35.8h
18 Edwards, Seth SR Ex. Springs 11:47.84 12:43.2h
19 Asher, Isaiah JR Odessa 12:20.24 13:21.6h
Event 24 Boys 4x200m Relay
============================================================================
Class 4-5: R 1:31.47 1994 Hickman Mills
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Blue Springs 'A' 1:31.80 1:36.45 3
1) Benson, Stephen JR 2) Fontenot, Richard SO
3) Wheaton, Tre' SO 4) Bell, Codie SR
47.713 (47.713) 1:12.551 (24.839) 1:36.449 (23.898)
2 Lee's Summit North 'A' 1:35.24 1:36.52 3
1) Dawkins, Cameron SR 2) Jackson, Jamad SO
3) McCowan, Aaron SR 4) Hampton, Duane SR
24.594 (24.594) 48.373 (23.780) 1:12.795 (24.422) 1:36.511 (23.716)
3 Truman 'A' 1:36.44 1:38.95 2
1) Clemons, Dean SR 2) Loveland, Seth SO
3) Campbell jr., Antoine SR 4) Allen, Joseph SR
49.375 (49.375) 1:14.854 (25.479) 1:38.949 (24.096)
4 Willard 'A' 1:39.28 1
1) Yeargan, Hunter SR 2) Kern, Ryan SR
3) Howard, Brock JR 4) White, Corbin SR
49.248 (49.248) 1:15.217 (25.969) 1:39.277 (24.061)
5 Lee's Summit 'A' 1:33.34 1:39.71 3
1) Garozzo, Salvatore JR 2) Jones, Ronell JR
3) Iversen, AJ SR 4) Williams, Solomon SR
49.941 (49.941) 1:15.838 (25.897) 1:39.701 (23.864)
6 Grain Valley 'A' 1:40.97 1:39.96 2
1) Ehlen, Zack SR 2) Duong, Isaiah SR
3) Hennrich, Jake SR 4) Luke, Tyler FR
50.090 (50.090) 1:15.791 (25.702) 1:39.954 (24.163)
7 Platte County 'A' 1:35.24 1:39.98 3
1) Lockett, Lloyd SR 2) Smith, Michael SO
3) Clemens, Tyler SR 4) Neal, Kevin JR
50.546 (50.546) 1:15.453 (24.908) 1:39.975 (24.522)
8 Raytown South 'A' 1:34.84 1:40.35 3
1) Hall, Reaud SO 2) Clark, Daquan JR
3) Alexander, Malik SR 4) Parks, Quentin SR
49.701 (49.701) 1:15.016 (25.315) 1:40.345 (25.330)
9 Smith-Cotton 'A' 1:34.90 1:40.54 3
1) Powell, Zach SO 2) Contreras, Alex SR
3) Sarabia, Blaine SR 4) Johnson, Chance SR
50.181 (50.181) 1:15.622 (25.442) 1:40.539 (24.917)
10 Odessa 'A' 1:40.24 1:41.68 2
1) French, Toby SR 2) Obrien, Austin JR
3) Neville, Cale SO 4) Alumbaugh, Brent SR
50.643 (50.643) 1:16.430 (25.787) 1:41.672 (25.243)
11 Fort Osage 'A' 1:46.24 1:42.19 2
1) Acevedo, Togagae (Ma'A) SO 2) Thurman, Dustin JR
3) Smith, Ky'Von SO 4) Burke, Zwy SO
51.187 (51.187) 1:16.997 (25.811) 1:42.181 (25.184)
12 North Callaway 'A' 1:44.81 1
1) Gilman, Levi JR 2) Locastro, Davian SO
3) Crawford, William SR 4) Mattes, Tyler SR
51.875 (51.875) 1:18.632 (26.758) 1:44.801 (26.169)
13 Oak Grove 'A' 1:45.24 1:45.17 2
1) White, Nathan JR 2) Bryant, Chandler SR
3) Clinkenbeard, Kyle SR 4) Jackson, Blake SR
52.332 (52.332) 1:20.112 (27.781) 1:45.164 (25.053)
14 Warrensburg 'A' 1:45.63 1
1) Montgomery, Kori SR 2) Jackson, Floyd SR
3) Slobaszewski, Daniel SR 4) Conley, Cade SO
25.300 (25.300) 52.484 (27.185) 1:19.008 (26.524) 1:45.626 (26.618)
15 Smithville 'A' 1:47.24 1:46.74 2
1) Chamberlain, Tyler SO 2) Tanner, Jaxson JR
3) Johnston, Dalton SR 4) Findley, Brock SO
26.332 (26.332) 53.267 (26.936) 1:19.887 (26.620) 1:46.735 (26.848)
16 Central (St. Joseph) 'A' 1:48.24 1:47.61 1
1) Guerrero, Devin JR 2) Hansen, Scott JR
3) Hess, Jacob SR 4) Hall ii, William FR
50.873 (50.873) 1:18.657 (27.785) 1:47.609 (28.953)
-- Excelsior Springs 'A' DQ 1 Out of Zn.
1) Baldwin, Daulton SR 2) Taylor, Jack SR
3) Wartenbee, Trystin SR 4) Lane, Brandon SR
50.345 (50.345) 1:16.247 (25.903) 1:39.536 (23.290)
Event 25 Boys 4x400m Relay
============================================================================
Class 4-5: R 3:25.11 1995 Grandview
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Blue Springs 'A' 3:25.00 3:34.32 2
1) Gurera, Colton SR 2) Whitley, Tayron SR
3) McCullough, Alex SO 4) King, Tyree JR
52.732 (52.732) 1:46.832 (54.100) 2:40.730 (53.898) 3:34.313 (53.584)
2 Lee's Summit 'A' 3:30.34 3:40.56 2
1) Iversen, AJ SR 2) Jones, Ronell JR
3) Jacobs, Jaryn SO 4) Mitchell, Zachary SR
54.549 (54.549) 1:51.463 (56.914) 2:46.184 (54.721) 3:40.556 (54.372)
3 Platte County 'A' 3:40.24 3:43.17 2
1) Clemens, Tyler SR 2) Leet, Makuac JR
3) Lockett, Lloyd SR 4) Rollins, DeAndre JR
55.619 (55.619) 1:53.859 (58.240) 2:47.745 (53.887) 3:43.164 (55.419)
4 Raytown South 'A' 3:32.24 3:43.62 2
1) Booker, Vontrae SO 2) Brown, Marcus JR
3) Cleaves, Michael SO 4) Cruz, Nicholas JR
57.222 (57.222) 1:54.512 (57.290) 2:50.949 (56.438) 3:43.612 (52.663)
5 Blue Springs South 'A' 3:34.24 3:44.67 2
1) Cauveren, Savion SR 2) Henks, Seth JR
3) Willis, Matthew SO 4) Mayberry, Micah SR
54.171 (54.171) 1:48.989 (54.818) 2:47.780 (58.791) 3:44.669 (56.890)
6 Smith-Cotton 'A' 3:30.00 3:45.52 2
1) Beard, Brinton SO 2) Matsko, Dmytro JR
3) Parham, Logan SR 4) Guier, Charles SR
56.128 (56.128) 1:52.537 (56.409) 2:49.787 (57.250) 3:45.516 (55.730)
7 Lee's Summit North 'A' 3:40.24 3:53.56 1
1) Jackson, Jamad SO 2) Hampton, Duane SR
3) Anderson, Damond JR 4) Hughey, Matthew FR
58.027 (58.027) 1:55.634 (57.608) 2:58.249 (1:02.615)
3:53.552 (55.304)
8 Fort Osage 'A' 3:40.24 3:55.72 1
1) Acevedo, Togagae (Ma'A) SO 2) Thurman, Dustin JR
3) Highland, Tyler SR 4) O'Dell, Dayton SR
1:00.910 (1:00.910) 2:01.229 (1:00.319) 2:58.851 (57.622)
3:55.715 (56.865)
9 Grain Valley 'A' 3:50.24 3:56.15 1
1) Chaiprathum, Amonrid (Adam) SR 2) Luke, Tyler FR
3) Duong, Isaiah SR 4) Mahurin, Brendan FR
1:00.612 (1:00.612) 1:59.548 (58.936) 2:58.702 (59.155)
3:56.143 (57.442)
10 Truman 'A' 3:50.24 4:04.04 1
1) Loveland, Seth SO 2) Hauser, Nicolaus JR
3) Newton, Jakobi SR 4) Piper, Zion JR
1:02.207 (1:02.207) 2:03.755 (1:01.548) 3:05.849 (1:02.094)
4:04.031 (58.183)
11 Odessa 'A' 3:45.24 4:16.45 1
1) French, Brendon JR 2) Vanburen, Austin FR
3) Cooksey, Andrew JR 4) Stever, Jonathan JR
1:02.646 (1:02.646) 2:05.647 (1:03.001) 3:09.473 (1:03.826)
4:16.448 (1:06.975)
12 Central (St. Joseph) 'A' 3:42.24 4:27.51 1
1) Hall ii, William FR 2) Hansen, Scott JR
3) Bahr, Jacob JR 4) Hess, Jacob SR
58.316 (58.316) 2:06.911 (1:08.595) 3:25.708 (1:18.797)
4:27.502 (1:01.794)
Event 26 Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
Class 4-5: R 11:00.34 2013 Blue Springs, B.Springs
S Mugeche, J Ramirez, J Barnett, S Belete
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Blue Springs South 'A' 11:30.24 11:34.19
1) Bahr, Henry SO 2) Dempsey, Herbert SR
3) Durkin, Liam JR 4) Horn, Collin JR
3:36.145 (3:36.145) 4:30.999 (54.854) 6:40.157 (2:09.159)
11:34.183 (4:54.027)
2 Grain Valley 'A' 11:45.24 11:41.71
1) Miller, Dalton JR 2) Lasley, Ethan SR
3) Doubledee, Jose SR 4) Gabriel, Corbin SO
3:34.227 (3:34.227) 4:28.965 (54.739) 6:43.237 (2:14.272)
11:41.705 (4:58.468)
3 Willard 'A' 11:47.35
1) Johnson, Justin SR 2) Manes, Zachary SR
3) Fickbohm, Jarett JR 4) Bridges, Holden JR
3:35.252 (3:35.252) 4:32.087 (56.836) 6:51.206 (2:19.119)
11:47.349 (4:56.143)
4 Platte County 'A' 12:00.87
1) Edwards, Evan SO 2) Crawford, JD JR
3) Fulk, David SR 4) Maksudian, Jared JR
3:39.658 (3:39.658) 4:34.331 (54.673) 6:51.290 (2:16.960)
12:00.870 (5:09.581)
5 Smith-Cotton 'A' 12:10.00 12:10.08
1) White, Nathan JR 2) Sanchez, Alex SR
3) Gomez, George JR 4) Zalpa, Martin JR
3:40.045 (3:40.045) 4:39.977 (59.932) 6:52.128 (2:12.152)
12:10.080 (5:17.953)
6 Smithville 'A' 12:08.44 12:11.04
1) Termorshuizen, Luke FR 2) Hess, George JR
3) Cutler, Logan SO 4) Termorshuizen, Caleb SR
3:40.525 (3:40.525) 4:42.040 (1:01.516) 7:03.306 (2:21.266)
12:11.035 (5:07.730)
7 Oak Grove 'A' 12:05.24 12:24.94
1) Carpenter, Aaron SR 2) Bryant, Chandler SR
3) Doss, Collin FR 4) Sandy, Jacob SO
3:40.161 (3:40.161) 4:40.939 (1:00.779) 7:03.596 (2:22.658)
12:24.931 (5:21.335)
8 Odessa 'A' 12:50.24 12:36.06
1) Weber, Jacob SR 2) Neville, Cale SO
3) Wade, Carter FR 4) Peek, Garrett JR
3:54.579 (3:54.579) 4:54.181 (59.603) 7:25.782 (2:31.601)
12:36.058 (5:10.277)