TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MSHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 11/5/2016
Entries and Results by TRXC Timing
Oak Hills Golf Course
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 3200 M. Run CC Class 4 C-4
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Reed, Mikayla JR Washington 11:26.80 1
2 Findley, Victoria JR Blue Springs South 11:28.60 2
3 Leigh, Madison SR Francis Howell 11:44.40
4 Saathoff, Gemma SR Hickman 11:53.80
5 Geddes, Rebekah JR Platte County 11:53.80
6 Hill, Madelynn SO Liberty 11:54.00
7 Kohring, Gabi JR Webster Groves 11:54.60 3
8 Rogan, Mollie JR Lafayette 11:54.70
9 Hotalling, Danielle JR Blue Springs South 11:55.50 4
10 Ayers, Claire SO Washington 11:57.30 5
11 Hamre, Alexandra FR Staley 11:59.20
12 Dejoie, Lizzie SR Parkway Central 11:59.30 6
13 Boessen, Jane SR Troy Buchanan 12:01.00
14 Valdivia, Tessa SO Blue Springs 12:01.90 7
15 Griesenauer, Emily JR Holt 12:04.20 8
16 Holdmeyer, Morgan JR Washington 12:08.80 9
17 Maddox, Alexis SR Park Hill South 12:11.00 10
18 Heit, Marti JR Park Hill South 12:12.90 11
19 Butler, Natalie SO Parkway West 12:13.00 12
20 Harrelson, Emma SR Webster Groves 12:13.00 13
21 Cox, Kelsey SR Liberty North 12:13.00 14
22 Woods, Abbigael FR Liberty (W.) 12:13.00
23 Wilson, Kaylee SO Jackson 12:13.10 15
24 Reedy, Claire SR Liberty 12:13.40
25 Stucker, Makenzie SO Raymore-Peculiar 12:13.80 16
26 Crawford, Jasmine SR Park Hill South 12:14.20 17
27 Barnum, Megan SR Jackson 12:19.50 18
28 Roth, Emma JR Park Hill South 12:22.40 19
29 Blackburn, Aliyah SR Rock Bridge 12:25.00 20
30 Anthonies, Stephanie FR Seckman 12:25.40
31 Fiorino, Katelin SR Staley 12:25.80
32 Payton, Kayelee JR Jefferson City 12:26.00
33 Allen, Sydney FR Lee's Summit North 12:26.00
34 Nicholson, Margaret SR Lafayette 12:26.80
35 Bruckner, Adrianne JR Holt 12:27.40 21
36 Shawver, Jana JR Lee's Summit West 12:27.50 22
37 Juedemann, Abigail SO Lindbergh 12:27.60
38 Mathis, Addie FR Lee's Summit West 12:27.70 23
39 Hubner, Elaina JR Blue Springs 12:27.70 24
40 Montgomery, Sloane JR Nerinx Hall 12:28.10 25
41 Marko, Alex SR Lee's Summit West 12:28.50 26
42 Bensky, Lila SO Ladue 12:28.60
43 Dick, Miranda SO Raymore-Peculiar 12:30.80 27
44 Robinson, Madelyn SO Lee's Summit North 12:30.90
45 Sheffel, Aidan SO Battle 12:30.90
46 Sherwood, Laura JR Jefferson City 12:31.10
47 Mccord, Annie FR Lee's Summit North 12:32.10
48 Clark, Jessica JR Platte County 12:32.30
49 Bergman, McKenzie SO West Plains 12:33.50 28
50 Coleman, Elena SR Cor Jesu Academy 12:33.50
51 Harris, Mia FR West Plains 12:33.60 29
52 Berkstresser, Amanda SR Lee's Summit West 12:34.20 30
53 Compton, Anastasia SR Jackson 12:34.70 31
54 Bauer, Kennedy SO Jackson 12:35.00 32
55 Stinson, Elizabeth FR Liberty North 12:35.40 33
56 Hahs, Courtney SR Jackson 12:35.60 34
57 Hulsey, Madison FR Lee's Summit West 12:36.10 35
58 Dick, Marissa FR Raymore-Peculiar 12:36.70 36
59 Sewester, Kimberlee SR Ursuline Academy 12:36.90
60 Caruthers, Madeline SO Branson 12:37.00 37
61 Rubinstein, Rebecca SR Rock Bridge 12:37.20 38
62 Roth, Olivia FR Park Hill South 12:37.30 39
63 Wright, Grace JR Ft. Zumwalt West 12:37.70
64 Littleton, Faith SO Jackson 12:37.90 40
65 Marquez, Brianna SO Carthage 12:38.10
66 Donze, Marianna SO Kearney 12:38.40
67 Hershenow, Chloe SO Parkway West 12:38.80 41
68 Hatley, Kaylee SO West Plains 12:38.80 42
69 Holder, Adeline SR Branson 12:39.20 43
70 Alexander, Sarah JR St. Joseph's 12:39.70
71 Wright, Danielle JR Ursuline Academy 12:39.80
72 Ingalls, Kyleigh FR Blue Springs 12:40.20 44
73 Jones, Kaitlyn SR Nixa 12:40.30
74 Barber, Alexis SO Ozark 12:41.70
75 Winfrey, Kelsey SR Lebanon 12:41.80
76 Dickson, Emily JR Parkway West 12:42.40 45
77 Harrell, Eva SR Marquette 12:42.50
78 Saunders, Rikita SR Parkway West 12:43.50 46
79 Korenak, Josie SR Lindbergh 12:45.10
80 Meisch, Claire FR Northwest 12:45.50
81 Hauptman, Heidi JR F.H.N. 12:45.80
82 Singh, Laurel JR Joplin 12:45.80
83 Bain, Richelle SR Parkway Central 12:46.00 47
84 Butler, Mckenna FR Lee's Summit West 12:46.50 48
85 Mitchell, Laurana SO Raymore-Peculiar 12:46.80 49
86 Delaney, Adyson JR Eureka 12:47.90
87 Johnson, Chloe SO Liberty North 12:48.00 50
88 Sola, Breana FR Liberty North 12:48.10 51
89 Dyson, Victoria SR Hazelwood Central 12:48.20
90 Rath, Natalie SR Parkway West 12:48.30 52
91 Linthicum, Kalleigh SR Timberland 12:49.50
92 Franz, Katherine SR Parkway South 12:49.50
93 Morse, Margaret SR Parkway West 12:49.60 53
94 Brown, Cassandra SR Blue Springs South 12:49.90 54
95 Low, Lauren FR Blue Springs South 12:50.00 55
96 Lopez, Jenari FR Carthage 12:50.00
97 Sullentrup, Anna JR Washington 12:50.20 56
98 McAtee, Emma SR Nerinx Hall 12:51.40 57
99 Judd, Abigayle SR Parkway Central 12:51.70 58
100 Graham, Madison SO Liberty North 12:53.00 59
101 Alvard, Adrianna FR Branson 12:53.10 60
102 Schlicht, Claire JR Lee's Summit West 12:53.60 61
103 Smith, Erin SR Nerinx Hall 12:53.90 62
104 Drown, Whitneigh JR West Plains 12:54.30 63
105 Hilton, Brooke FR Parkway Central 12:54.70 64
106 Smith, Audrey FR Blue Springs South 12:54.90 65
107 Greene, Anna SO Nerinx Hall 12:55.20 66
108 Duvall, Kacey FR Central (S.J.) 12:55.60
109 Danielsen, Keely JR Park Hill South 12:55.80 67
110 Bachman, Gwen JR Central (S.J.) 12:56.20
111 Alvis, Hailey JR Fort Osage 12:56.20
112 Racette, Bella JR Nerinx Hall 12:57.00 68
113 Penney, Victoria FR Marquette 12:59.50
114 Crowe, Rose SO St. Teresa's 12:59.80
115 Calvin, Lauren JR Parkway West 12:59.80 69
116 Gooden, Allyson FR Kirkwood 13:00.00
117 Nash, Mairead SR Webster Groves 13:01.80 70
118 Kearney, Amanda SR Branson 13:02.10 71
119 Donnellan, Kathleen SR St. Teresa's 13:02.40
120 Dimond, Ellie FR Rock Bridge 13:02.90 72
121 O'Reilly, Maura SR Nerinx Hall 13:03.40 73
122 Hernandez, Amaya JR Blue Springs South 13:03.40 74
123 Stevens, Caroline JR Rock Bridge 13:03.90 75
124 Pyrah, Sydney FR Willard 13:04.60
125 Arnett, Jadie JR Rock Bridge 13:05.60 76
126 Valdivia, Elyse SR Blue Springs 13:06.50 77
127 Raymer, Ashlee SR Ft. Zumwalt East 13:07.90
128 Collins, Hannah JR Branson 13:09.40 78
129 Edgar, Grace SO Smith-Cotton 13:10.00
130 Puetz, Emma FR Rolla 13:11.90
131 Huang, Claire SR Parkway Central 13:13.00 79
132 Robinson, Brooke JR Washington 13:13.40 80
133 Kloth, Gracyn FR Raymore-Peculiar 13:13.80 81
134 Schnettgoecke, Nicolette JR Webster Groves 13:13.80 82
135 Bassford, Emma JR Blue Springs South 13:14.20 83
136 Zorich, Emily SR Blue Springs 13:15.70 84
137 Barber, Brocklyn SO Ozark 13:15.90
138 Purvis, Madeline JR Blue Springs 13:16.10 85
139 Wilner, Abigail SO Parkway Central 13:16.50 86
140 Walker, Alexis FR Rock Bridge 13:16.70 87
141 Glenn, Annslee SO Nixa 13:17.90
142 Johnson, Madison SO Raymore-Peculiar 13:17.90 88
143 Michel, Mallory SR Park Hill South 13:18.70 89
144 Putnam, Kimbrie SR Hickman 13:20.10
145 Kuchem, Colleen JR Washington 13:20.80 90
146 Kelly, Audrey SO Ft. Zumwalt East 13:22.30
147 Johnson, Shelby FR Liberty North 13:23.30 91
148 Ware, Sydney SO Liberty North 13:24.10 92
149 Jacobs, Kailey SO Raymore-Peculiar 13:24.30 93
150 Baylon, Destiny JR Branson 13:26.60 94
151 Osman, Piper SO Rock Bridge 13:28.40 95
152 Gephart, Emile SO Branson 13:31.60 96
153 Pietrusinski, Gracyn FR Holt 13:32.00 97
154 Avery, Morgan JR Ft. Zumwalt North 13:32.70
155 Howk, Alisha JR Blue Springs 13:35.20 98
156 Stisser, Emily FR Webster Groves 13:41.50 99
157 Espindola-chavarria, Sar FR Parkway Central 13:42.00 100
158 Montgomery, Samantha SO Washington 13:43.90 101
159 Brown, Allie FR Nerinx Hall 13:45.40 102
160 Donahue, Megan SO West Plains 13:51.90 103
161 Stevison, Maggie FR Webster Groves 13:53.10 104
162 Quiles, Jocelyn SR Ft. Zumwalt North 13:56.70
163 Motes, Margo JR Jackson 13:57.80 105
164 Dunn, Elisabeth FR Holt 14:01.20 106
165 Placke, Kathleen SR Webster Groves 14:11.90 107
166 Tuma, Ashley SO West Plains 14:20.60 108
167 Watkins, Keelee SO West Plains 14:22.20 109
168 McLain, Rylie JR Holt 14:27.80 110
169 O'Hara, Rylie JR Holt 14:31.80 111
170 Rever, Dremia JR Holt 14:43.40 112
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Park Hill South 96 10 11 17 19 39 67 89
Total Time: 1:01:37.80
Average: 12:19.56
2 Jackson 130 15 18 31 32 34 40 105
Total Time: 1:02:17.90
Average: 12:27.58
3 Lee's Summit West 136 22 23 26 30 35 48 61
Total Time: 1:02:34.00
Average: 12:30.80
4 Washington 151 1 5 9 56 80 90 101
Total Time: 1:01:36.50
Average: 12:19.30
5 Blue Springs South 180 2 4 54 55 65 74 83
Total Time: 1:01:58.90
Average: 12:23.78
6 Parkway West 196 12 41 45 46 52 53 69
Total Time: 1:03:06.00
Average: 12:37.20
7 Liberty North 207 14 33 50 51 59 91 92
Total Time: 1:03:17.50
Average: 12:39.50
8 Raymore-Peculiar 209 16 27 36 49 81 88 93
Total Time: 1:03:21.90
Average: 12:40.38
9 Blue Springs 236 7 24 44 77 84 85 98
Total Time: 1:03:32.00
Average: 12:42.40
10 Parkway Central 254 6 47 58 64 79 86 100
Total Time: 1:03:44.70
Average: 12:44.94
11 West Plains 265 28 29 42 63 103 108 109
Total Time: 1:04:32.10
Average: 12:54.42
12 Webster Groves 267 3 13 70 82 99 104 107
Total Time: 1:04:04.70
Average: 12:48.94
13 Nerinx Hall 278 25 57 62 66 68 73 102
Total Time: 1:04:05.60
Average: 12:49.12
14 Rock Bridge 281 20 38 72 75 76 87 95
Total Time: 1:04:14.60
Average: 12:50.92
15 Branson 289 37 43 60 71 78 94 96
Total Time: 1:04:20.80
Average: 12:52.16
16 Holt 342 8 21 97 106 110 111 112
Total Time: 1:06:32.60
Average: 13:18.52