Suburban West Conference Championships

Arnold, MO

Girls Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2017 07:44 PM
                        Surburban West Girls - 5/5/2017                        
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                                  Oakville HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11.93  2012        Peyton Chaney, Nerinx Hall                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosenberger, Alex         JR Lindbergh                12.68   2  10   
  2 Hajderovic, Lejla         JR Mehlville                13.21   2   8   
  3 Chambers, Mar'keyia       JR Marquette                13.45   2   6   
  4 Gardner, Camille          SR Lindbergh                13.97   2   5   
  5 Patrick, Dariana          FR Oakville                 13.98   2   4   
  6 Picha, Jeanna             SR Oakville                 14.12   1   3   
  7 Patterson, Mya            JR Marquette                14.39   1   2   
  8 Schryver, Sarah           SR Mehlville                16.03   1   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.64  2012        Peyton Chaney, Nerinx Hall                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rosenberger, Alex         JR Lindbergh                25.99   2  10   
  2 Dang, Leanne              JR Lindbergh                27.31   2   8   
  3 Chambers, Mar'keyia       JR Marquette                27.99   2   6   
  4 Orrick, Sidney            SR Parkway South            28.36   2   5   
  5 Carter, Kristen           SR Mehlville                28.77   2   4   
  6 Howard, Amelia            SO Mehlville                28.94   1   3   
  7 Wozniak, Emma             SO Oakville                 28.99   1   2   
  8 Patterson, Mya            JR Marquette                29.75   2   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.92  2011        Lauren Waterbury, M.I.C.D.S.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vancardo, Aly             SR Lindbergh                59.94   10   
  2 Dudley, Alyssa            SR Marquette              1:02.13    8   
  3 Henningsen, Hope          SO Lindbergh              1:03.02    6   
  4 Howard, Amelia            SO Mehlville              1:03.73    5   
  5 Pommer, Paige             JR Oakville               1:05.31    4   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:13.14  2011        Alyssa Rebecca, Eureka                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Juedemann, Abigail        SO Lindbergh              2:22.15   10   
  2 Franz, Katherine          SR Parkway South          2:28.26    8   
  3 Pommer, Paige             JR Oakville               2:32.00    6   
  4 Penney, Victoria          FR Marquette              2:33.77    5   
  5 Morrison, Eva             SO Marquette              2:35.64    4   
  6 Henningsen, Hope          SO Lindbergh              2:40.30    3   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:59.65  2005        Merideth Snow, Eureka                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vancardo, Aly             SR Lindbergh              5:20.69   10   
  2 Korenak, Josie            SR Lindbergh              5:35.33    8   
  3 Warren, Anna              FR Marquette              5:59.58    6   
  4 Tannas, Tiffany           SR Marquette              6:04.91    5   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10:53.76  2009        Diane Robison, P.C.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Korenak, Josie            SR Lindbergh             12:02.63   10   
  2 Juedemann, Abigail        SO Lindbergh             12:07.51    8   
  3 Franz, Katherine          SR Parkway South         12:57.75    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.92  2012        Sharae Bates, Webster                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raymond, Ava              SR Lindbergh                17.35   10   
  2 Sijecic, Amela            SO Lindbergh                17.64    8   
  3 Allen, Morgan             SO Oakville                 19.28    6   
  4 Price, Melissa            SO Marquette                19.43    5   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 44.69  5/8/2015    Marissa Gress, Lafayette                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Kristen           SR Mehlville                49.27   10   
  2 Sijecic, Amela            SO Lindbergh                49.30    8   
  3 Zmuda, Natalie            JR Lindbergh                51.08    6   
  4 Auguste, Catherine        SR Parkway South            51.73    5   
  5 Allen, Morgan             SO Oakville                 54.37    4   
  6 Price, Melissa            SO Marquette                58.82    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 48.70  2010        Hazelwood C.                                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindbergh  'A'                                        51.09   10   
     1) Williams, Kaitlin JR            2) Rosenberger, Alex JR           
     3) Gardner, Camille SR             4) Zmuda, Natalie JR              
  2 Oakville  'A'                                         55.85    8   
     1) Patrick, Dariana FR             2) Montandon, Mackenzie FR        
     3) Wozniak, Emma SO                4) Picha, Jeanna SR               
  3 Mehlville  'A'                                        57.64    6   
     1) Ryan, Kendra SR                 2) Valleroy, Carly JR             
     3) Schryver, Sarah SR              4) Hajderovic, Lejla JR           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:43.90  2010        Hazelwood C.                              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindbergh  'A'                                      1:50.63   10   
     1) Sijecic, Amela SO               2) Zmuda, Natalie JR              
     3) Williams, Kaitlin JR            4) Dang, Leanne JR                
  2 Oakville  'A'                                       1:55.87    8   
     1) Picha, Jeanna SR                2) Patrick, Dariana FR            
     3) Wozniak, Emma SO                4) Bayer, Emily JR                
  3 Mehlville  'A'                                      1:56.39    6   
     1) Valleroy, Carly JR              2) Schryver, Sarah SR             
     3) Ryan, Kendra SR                 4) Carter, Kristen SR             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:58.58  2010        Eureka                                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindbergh  'A'                                      4:11.59   10   
     1) Henningsen, Hope SO             2) Juedemann, Abigail SO          
     3) Vancardo, Aly SR                4) Zmuda, Natalie JR              
  2 Marquette  'A'                                      4:17.96    8   
     1) Dudley, Alyssa SR               2)                                
  3 Oakville  'A'                                       4:23.95    6   
     1) Bayer, Emily JR                 2) Ball, Emily SR                 
     3) Montandon, Mackenzie FR         4) Pommer, Paige JR               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:14.50  2010        Eureka                                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marquette  'A'                                     10:13.00   10   
     1) Tannas, Tiffany SR              2)                                
  2 Lindbergh  'A'                                     10:16.50    8   
     1) Jiang, Lily FR                  2) Korenak, Josie SR              
     3) Weaver, Jennifer SO             4) Simpson, Anne SR               
  3 Oakville  'A'                                      10:32.80    6   
     1) Montandon, Mackenzie FR         2) Ball, Emily SR                 
     3) Bayer, Emily JR                 4) Pommer, Paige JR               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  5-06  2007        Roki Mayfield, Hazelwood C.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hajderovic, Lejla         JR Mehlville              5-00.00   10   
  2 Alexander, Keeley         SO Marquette              4-08.00    8   
  3 Hunt, Morgan              SR Oakville               4-06.00    5.50
  3 Rosenberger, Alex         JR Lindbergh              4-06.00    5.50
  5 Sijecic, Amela            SO Lindbergh             J4-06.00    4   
  6 Hunt, Mallory             SR Oakville               4-04.00    3   
 -- Harrell, Eva              SR Marquette                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17-02  2009        Jamese Williams, Summit                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howard, Amelia            SO Mehlville             15-03.50   10   
  2 Dang, Leanne              JR Lindbergh             15-02.00    8   
  3 Raymond, Ava              SR Lindbergh             14-11.00    6   
  4 Stern, Sydney             JR Oakville              13-10.50    5   
  5 Clobes, Hannah            FR Oakville              12-10.00    4   
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 37-03  2012        Jill Harmon, Lindbergh                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hajderovic, Lejla         JR Mehlville             34-05.00   10   
  2 Carter, Kristen           SR Mehlville             34-03.00    8   
  3 Dang, Leanne              JR Lindbergh             33-01.50    6   
  4 Raymond, Ava              SR Lindbergh             31-07.00    5   
  5 Hunt, Mallory             SR Oakville              29-02.50    4   
  6 Morrison, Eva             SO Marquette             26-04.00    3   
  7 Phillips, Samantha        SR Oakville              25-06.50    2   
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 41-08  2008        Jasmine Boyer, F.Z.W.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walters, Abigail          SR Oakville              32-06.00   10   
  2 Sparr, Haley              JR Lindbergh             31-05.00    8   
  3 Reichardt, Megan          SO Marquette             31-02.00    6   
  4 Breeding, Quinn           JR Lindbergh             30-06.00    5   
  5 Flieg, Danielle           JR Oakville              30-00.00    4   
  6 Hirschbuehler, Kelly      SR Marquette             24-10.00    3   
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 143-00  2009        Jasmine Boyer, F.Z.W.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breeding, Quinn           JR Lindbergh               102-08   10   
  2 Garcia, Chloe             SR Lindbergh                82-09    8   
  3 Flieg, Danielle           JR Oakville                 81-01    6   
  4 Hirschbuehler, Kelly      SR Marquette                76-06    5   
  5 Reichardt, Megan          SO Marquette                73-02    4   
  6 Walters, Abigail          SR Oakville                 70-05    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12.49  2006        Btisnns Marshall, F.Z.W.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Novara, Alison            FR Oakville                 14.36   3  10    14.352
  2 Seiler, Lauren            FR Mehlville                14.36   7   8    14.353
  3 Jones, Micaela            FR Mehlville                14.38   6   6   
  4 Albert, Kassie            FR Mehlville                14.56   7   5   
  5 Winston-dees, Nikkel      SO Parkway South            14.57   5   4   
  6 Mahmoud, Hanan            SR Parkway South            14.68   6   3   
  7 Fisher, Hailey            SO Lindbergh                14.77   6   2   
  8 Uy, Francesca             SO Mehlville                14.84   5   1   
  9 Flowers, Emily            SO Mehlville                14.87   7 
 10 Frisella, Halle           SO Lindbergh                14.94   2  14.937
 10 Ubukata, Minori           SO Lindbergh                14.94   5  14.937
 12 Jones, Kelli              FR Parkway South            15.02   6 
 13 Nelson, Nicole            SO Lindbergh                15.11   5 
 14 Waller, Bria              JR Parkway South            15.26   6 
 15 Davis, Leah               SO Parkway South            15.58   7 
 16 Harris, Dasia             FR Mehlville                15.59   5 
 17 Beczkaza, Brooke          FR Mehlville                15.72   2 
 18 Williams, Annabelle       FR Marquette                15.73   6 
 19 O'Shea, Madelyn           FR Parkway South            15.80   4 
 20 Schmidt, Madelyn          FR Parkway South            15.82   5 
 21 Fowler, Nia               SO Parkway South            15.87   4 
 22 Copeland, Emily           FR Oakville                 16.02   2 
 23 Fetalco, Maria            SR Mehlville                16.05   3 
 24 Linn, Sarah               SO Parkway South            16.06   4 
 25 Abdijanovic, Anisa        FR Mehlville                16.35   4 
 26 Gautam, Shreya            SO Marquette                16.42   5 
 27 Gomez, Angelica           JR Mehlville                16.43   3 
 28 Brown, Kyara              FR Mehlville                16.48   4 
 29 Punnachalil, Shruti       FR Marquette                16.56   4 
 30 Scheibel, Alexis          SO Marquette                16.66   5 
 31 Martin, Addie             FR Mehlville                17.28   3  17.274
 32 Branscum, Haley           FR Mehlville                17.28   3  17.280
 33 Benson, Maura             FR Mehlville                17.74   2 
 34 Peiffer, Julia            JR Parkway South            18.24   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.97  2012        Samantha Hann                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Micaela            FR Mehlville                28.84   5  10   
  2 Wagner, Ariana            SO Lindbergh                29.13   5   8   
  3 Stoecklein, Madison       SO Lindbergh                29.28   5   6   
  4 Haase, Drew               SO Lindbergh                29.61   5   5   
  5 Ganninger, Katelyn        SR Parkway South            29.75   4   4   
  6 Uy, Francesca             SO Mehlville                29.85   4   3   
  7 Smith, Sophia             FR Parkway South            30.13   5   2   
  8 Hemphill, Jadanya         SO Parkway South            30.81   3   1   
  9 Winston-dees, Nikkel      SO Parkway South            30.92   5 
 10 Flowers, Emily            SO Mehlville                30.94   4 
 11 Waller, Bria              JR Parkway South            31.12   5 
 12 Fitzwilliam, Amanda       FR Oakville                 31.33   2 
 13 Champion, Jaylin          FR Parkway South            31.51   3 
 14 Schmidt, Madelyn          FR Parkway South            31.85   3 
 15 Dzananovic, Emina         SO Lindbergh                31.90   2 
 16 Beczkaza, Brooke          FR Mehlville                31.98   4 
 17 Harris, Dasia             FR Mehlville                32.05   3 
 18 Dzananovic, Neira         SO Lindbergh                32.06   2 
 19 Williams, Annabelle       FR Marquette                32.25   4 
 20 Hackney, Sherrell         SO Oakville                 32.38   2 
 21 Fowler, Nia               SO Parkway South            32.62   3 
 22 O'Shea, Madelyn           FR Parkway South            33.36   3 
 23 Abdijanovic, Anisa        FR Mehlville                33.41   2  33.406
 24 Morgan, Aiyanna           JR Parkway South            33.41   3  33.407
 25 Whinery, Emily            FR Mehlville                33.44   3 
 26 Linn, Sarah               SO Parkway South            33.78   2 
 27 Fetalco, Maria            SR Mehlville                34.54   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.28  5/8/2015    Casey Kenny, Oakville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Russina, Gabrielle        FR Parkway South          1:05.24   3  10   
  2 Masengill, Hannah         JR Lindbergh              1:07.12   3   8   
  3 Weiss, Katherine          FR Marquette              1:07.22   3   6   
  4 Whitener, Brianna         JR Parkway South          1:08.49   3   5   
  5 Zimmerman, Dayle          FR Lindbergh              1:09.70   3   4   
  6 Washington, Paige         SO Parkway South          1:11.53   3   3   
  7 Lance, Allison            SR Oakville               1:13.69   1   2   
  8 Osorio, Miranda           SO Parkway South          1:14.15   1   1   
  9 Dzananovic, Emina         SO Lindbergh              1:15.47   2 
 10 Gandarilla, Arisbeth      FR Parkway South          1:15.60   1 
 11 Wallis, Cassidy           SO Parkway South          1:15.66   1 
 12 Krippner, Lauren          SO Lindbergh              1:15.86   2 
 13 Dzananovic, Neira         SO Lindbergh              1:18.24   3 
 14 Moynahan, Mikayla         FR Marquette              1:19.65   1 
 15 Champion, Jaylin          FR Parkway South          1:22.06   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:28.06  2012        Taylor Schulz, Eureka                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Anne              SO Lindbergh              2:46.74   2  10   
  2 Raquepaw, Adele           SR Mehlville              2:52.67   2   8   
  3 Hanes, Shelby             SR Marquette              2:52.86   2   6   
  4 Kessler, Mercedes         JR Parkway South          2:56.83   2   5   
  5 Holsapple, Taylor         SO Mehlville              3:00.57   1   4   
  6 Sidberry, Grace           FR Lindbergh              3:01.81   2   3   
  7 Huse, Alexandria          JR Parkway South          3:03.71   2   2   
  8 Wang, Maple               SO Parkway South          3:09.65   1   1   
  9 Trunte, Leonie            JR Parkway South          3:17.35   2 
 10 Faulhaber, Andrea         SR Parkway South          3:18.04   1 
 11 Kang, Shuhui              JR Parkway South          3:20.87   1 
 12 Reynolds, Samantha        SO Oakville               3:28.95   1 
 13 Miller, Jessica           FR Lindbergh              3:30.28   1 
 14 Nguyen, Trish             SO Parkway South          3:32.68   1 
 15 Kjar, Emily               FR Parkway South          3:37.43   1 
 16 Lockwood, Ashli           SO Parkway South          3:45.36   1 
 17 Kiatadisorn, Weeraya      JR Parkway South          3:56.60   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:34.52  2011        Laura Woods, Lindbergh                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harter, Jennifer          JR Parkway South          6:00.77   10   
  2 Watson, Anne              SO Lindbergh              6:01.62    8   
  3 Mueller, Emma             SO Oakville               6:04.46    6   
  4 Hanes, Shelby             SR Marquette              6:30.35    5   
  5 Voss, Amanda              SO Lindbergh              6:33.78    4   
  6 Sidberry, Grace           FR Lindbergh              6:40.80    3   
  7 Kessler, Mercedes         JR Parkway South          6:49.85    2   
  8 Faulhaber, Andrea         SR Parkway South          7:09.64    1   
  9 Lockwood, Ashli           SO Parkway South          8:17.10  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12:05.31  2012        Megan Cunningham, Lindbergh              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mueller, Emma             SO Oakville              13:37.51   10   
  2 Steinbrecher, Riley       SR Marquette             14:01.25    8   
  3 Peiffer, Julia            JR Parkway South         14:34.62    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16.45  2011        Anne Massey, Lindbergh                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stoecklein, Sammy         SO Lindbergh                18.30   2  10   
  2 Southard, Ashlyn          JR Parkway South            19.49   2   8   
  3 Fitzwilliam, Amanda       FR Oakville                 19.88   2   6   
  4 Nelson, Nicole            SO Lindbergh                20.63   1   5   
  5 Smith, Jewel              FR Mehlville                21.23   2   4   
  6 Harris, Janell            FR Oakville                 21.75   1   3   
  7 Canady, Ashanti           FR Mehlville                22.08   2   2   
  8 Stoddard, Bailey          SR Marquette                22.22   1   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 49.76  2006        Liz Bergmann, Lindbergh                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stoecklein, Sammy         SO Lindbergh                49.96   2  10   
  2 Bartz, Megan              JR Lindbergh                53.24   2   8   
  3 Fitzwilliam, Amanda       FR Oakville                 53.54   1   6   
  4 Deposki, Angela           FR Lindbergh                54.68   2   5   
  5 Mccrea, Caitlin           SO Parkway South          1:01.88   1   4   
  6 Stoddard, Bailey          SR Marquette              1:05.14   1   3   
  7 McGhee, Brianna           FR Mehlville              1:07.15   2   2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.25  2012        Eureka                                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lindbergh  'A'                                        53.88   2  10   
     1) Firrow, Kaylen JR               2) Stoecklein, Madison SO         
     3) Musich, Anna SO                 4) Wagner, Ariana SO              
  2 Mehlville  'A'                                        54.38   2   8   
     1) Smith, Jewel FR                 2) Jones, Micaela FR              
     3) Canady, Ashanti FR              4) McGhee, Brianna FR             
  3 Parkway South  'A'                                    55.46   2   6   
     1) Washington, Paige SO            2) Smith, Sophia FR               
     3) Russina, Gabrielle FR           4) Weiss, Cassandra JR            
  4 Oakville  'A'                                         58.83   1   5   
     1) Alvarez, Elesia FR              2) Kuelker, Aaliyah FR            
     3) Harris, Janell FR               4) Granberry, Shyla FR            
  5 Marquette  'B'                                     x1:02.08   1 
     1) Punnachalil, Shruti FR          2)                                
 -- Lindbergh  'B'                                       X56.80   2 
     1) Fisher, Hailey SO               2) Frisella, Halle SO             
     3) Nelson, Nicole SO               4) Ubukata, Minori SO             
 -- Parkway South  'C'                                   X57.73   2 
     1) Morgan, Aiyanna JR              2) Jones, Kelli FR                
     3) Mahmoud, Hanan SR               4) Waller, Bria JR                
 -- Parkway South  'B'                                   X59.20   2 
     1) Davis, Leah SO                  2) Schmidt, Madelyn FR            
     3) Kolditz, Jessica JR             4) Winston-dees, Nikkel SO        
 -- Oakville  'B'                                      X1:00.16   2 
     1) Durham, Ashley FR               2) Heidari, Parastu JR            
     3) Novara, Alison FR               4) Rodenbeck, Phoebe FR           
 -- Mehlville  'D'                                     X1:00.78   1 
     1) Abdijanovic, Anisa FR           2) Fetalco, Maria SR              
     3) Gomez, Angelica JR              4) Harris, Dasia FR               
 -- Mehlville  'B'                                     X1:01.09   2 
     1) Albert, Kassie FR               2) Whinery, Emily FR              
     3) Beczkaza, Brooke FR             4) Seiler, Lauren FR              
 -- Lindbergh  'C'                                     X1:03.01   1 
     1) Allen, Reilly FR                2) Chomin, Olivia SO              
     3) Jauregui, Ximena SO             4) White, Cortine FR              
 -- Mehlville  'C'                                     X1:07.34   1 
     1) Benson, Maura FR                2) Brown, Kyara FR                
     3) Branscum, Haley FR              4) Martin, Addie FR               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:49.95  2009        Parkway Central                           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parkway South  'A'                                  1:53.02   10   
     1) Smith, Sophia FR                2) Whitener, Brianna JR           
     3) Weiss, Cassandra JR             4) Russina, Gabrielle FR          
  2 Lindbergh  'A'                                      1:55.76    8   
     1) Stoecklein, Madison SO          2) Wagner, Ariana SO              
     3) Fisher, Hailey SO               4) Haase, Drew SO                 
  3 Mehlville  'A'                                      2:03.39    6   
     1) Roungen, Rebecca FR             2) Beczkaza, Brooke FR            
     3) Canady, Ashanti FR              4) Uy, Francesca SO               
  4 Oakville  'A'                                       2:07.34    5   
     1) Heidari, Parastu JR             2) Copeland, Emily FR             
     3) Novara, Alison FR               4) Durham, Ashley FR              
 -- Oakville  'B'                                      X2:04.55  
     1) Kuelker, Aaliyah FR             2) Alvarez, Elesia FR             
     3) Harris, Janell FR               4) Granberry, Shyla FR            
 -- Parkway South  'B'                                 X2:05.75  
     1) Davis, Leah SO                  2) Hemphill, Jadanya SO           
     3) Winston-dees, Nikkel SO         4) Morgan, Aiyanna JR             
 -- Mehlville  'B'                                     X2:09.46  
     1) Whinery, Emily FR               2) Fetalco, Maria SR              
     3) Harris, Dasia FR                4) Gomez, Angelica JR             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:20.56  2012        Eureka                                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindbergh  'A'                                      4:26.99   10   
     1) Bartz, Megan JR                 2) Masengill, Hannah JR           
     3) Stoecklein, Madison SO          4) Stoecklein, Sammy SO           
  2 Parkway South  'A'                                  4:33.86    8   
     1) Washington, Paige SO            2) Russina, Gabrielle FR          
     3) Whitener, Brianna JR            4) Jensen, Caroline FR            
 -- Lindbergh  'B'                                     X4:51.14  
     1) Nimmagadda, Shalaka SR          2) Forthaus, Lauren JR            
     3) Zimmerman, Dayle FR             4) Krippner, Lauren SO            
 -- Marquette  'B'                                     X4:56.65  
     1) Weiss, Katherine FR             2)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:56.50  2012        Eureka                                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindbergh  'A'                                     10:45.10   10   
     1) Bartz, Megan JR                 2) Masengill, Hannah JR           
     3) Zimmerman, Dayle FR             4) Watson, Anne SO                
  2 Parkway South  'A'                                 12:00.90    8   
     1) Kessler, Mercedes JR            2) Mccrea, Caitlin SO             
     3) Haseeb, Sumbal SO               4) Huse, Alexandria JR            
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  5-00  2006        Mila Nihic, Mehlville                       
 Meet Record: M  5-00  2008        Shae Cole                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stoecklein, Sammy         SO Lindbergh              4-06.00   10   
  2 Granberry, Shyla          FR Oakville               4-04.00    8   
  3 Cun, Amanda               SO Marquette              4-02.00    6   
  4 Scheibel, Alexis          SO Marquette             J4-02.00    5   
  5 Walters, Abigail          SR Oakville              J4-02.00    4   
  6 Forthaus, Lauren          JR Lindbergh             J4-02.00    3   
  7 Hemphill, Jadanya         SO Parkway South          4-00.00    2   
  8 Ubukata, Minori           SO Lindbergh             J4-00.00    1   
  9 Zimmerman, Dayle          FR Lindbergh             J4-00.00  
 10 Weiss, Katherine          FR Marquette              3-10.00  
 11 Kuntze, Emily             SO Oakville              J3-10.00  
 12 Schrader, Elizabeth       JR Lindbergh             J3-10.00  
 13 Ganninger, Katelyn        SR Parkway South          3-08.00  
 -- Gicante, Calynn           FR Oakville                    NH  
 -- Roungen, Rebecca          FR Mehlville                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 15-02.50  2011        Ellen Fields, Lindbergh                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albert, Kassie            FR Mehlville             14-10.00   10   
  2 Firrow, Kaylen            JR Lindbergh             14-04.00    8   
  3 Musich, Anna              SO Lindbergh             13-11.00    6   
  4 Frisella, Halle           SO Lindbergh             13-07.00    5   
  5 Wagner, Ariana            SO Lindbergh             13-05.00    4   
  6 Whinery, Emily            FR Mehlville             12-08.00    3   
  7 Nichols, Stephanie        SO Oakville             J12-08.00    2   
  8 Fowler, Nia               SO Parkway South         12-07.50    1   
  9 Nguyen, Mia               FR Oakville              12-07.00  
 10 Hogenmiller, Gretchen     FR Parkway South         12-06.00  
 11 Uy, Francesca             SO Mehlville             12-00.00  
 12 Vavak, Megan              FR Oakville             J12-00.00  
 13 Polzien, Antonina         JR Parkway South         11-11.50  
 14 Goodhart, Lindsey         FR Oakville              11-05.00  
 15 Clodius, Grace            FR Oakville              11-04.00  
 16 Gomez, Angelica           JR Mehlville             10-06.00  
 17 Branscum, Haley           FR Mehlville            J10-06.00  
 -- Williams, Annabelle       FR Marquette                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 33-01.75  2009        Jill Harmon, Lindbergh                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Musich, Anna              SO Lindbergh             32-01.00   10   
  2 Albert, Kassie            FR Mehlville             29-08.00    8   
  3 Firrow, Kaylen            JR Lindbergh             28-11.00    6   
  4 Nichols, Stephanie        SO Oakville              28-01.00    5   
  5 Roungen, Rebecca          FR Mehlville             27-08.00    4   
 -- Goodhart, Lindsey         FR Oakville                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 33-10  2011        Aliyah Brown, Summit                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Auer, Alivia              SO Oakville              32-09.00   10   
  2 Kolditz, Jessica          JR Parkway South         30-11.00    8   
  3 Miller, Caroline          SO Lindbergh             30-03.00    6   
  4 Holdegraver, Jennifer     SO Mehlville             30-00.00    5   
  5 Willie, Elizabeth         JR Lindbergh             29-06.00    4   
  6 Sturgess, Madeline        FR Oakville              29-01.00    3   
  7 Gerber, Jessica           SO Oakville              26-03.00    2   
  8 Mcknight, Alexis          SO Parkway South         25-03.00    1   
  9 Wagstaff, Nicole          JR Mehlville             24-09.00  
 10 Aiken, Amanda             SR Lindbergh             24-05.00  
 11 Brady, Carmen             FR Mehlville             23-03.00  
 12 Sullivan, Lydia           SR Marquette             21-08.00  
 13 Sebunyen, Umutoni         FR Mehlville             21-07.00  
 14 Schrader, Elizabeth       JR Lindbergh             21-06.00  
 15 Wall, Kyoko               FR Marquette             20-00.00  
 16 Lakamp, Madison           SO Marquette             19-08.00  
 17 Levinson, Audrey          SO Marquette             18-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 110-08  2012        Kiana Rowan, F.Z.W.                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Auer, Alivia              SO Oakville                 85-08   10   
  2 Holdegraver, Jennifer     SO Mehlville                82-11    8   
  3 Miller, Caroline          SO Lindbergh                80-01    6   
  4 Willie, Elizabeth         JR Lindbergh                77-08    5   
  5 Aiken, Amanda             SR Lindbergh                74-00    4   
  6 Mcknight, Alexis          SO Parkway South            70-06    3   
  7 Burkhalter, Mary          SO Parkway South            68-06    2   
  8 Zyk, Audrey               FR Lindbergh                64-10    1   
  9 Lakamp, Madison           SO Marquette                63-08  
 10 Kolditz, Jessica          JR Parkway South            61-03  
 11 Sturgess, Madeline        FR Oakville                 59-05  
 12 Schrader, Elizabeth       JR Lindbergh                58-01  
 13 Sullivan, Lydia           SR Marquette                56-11  
 14 Wagstaff, Nicole          JR Mehlville                52-01  
 15 Sebunyen, Umutoni         FR Mehlville                51-00  
 16 Gerber, Jessica           SO Oakville                 50-03  
 17 Wall, Kyoko               FR Marquette                48-05  
 18 Levinson, Audrey          SO Marquette             45-05.50  
 19 Brady, Carmen             FR Mehlville                42-04  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lindbergh                  247.50     2) Marquette                 108   
    3) Oakville                   103.50     4) Mehlville                  81   
    5) Parkway South               24                                           
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lindbergh                  223        2) Parkway South             146   
    3) Mehlville                  105        4) Oakville                   97   
    5) Marquette                   47