Girls Varsity 5k

 Hazelwood Central High School                              Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
             2007 Paul Enke/Hazelwood Central XC Invite - 9/15/2007              
                             2007 Enke Invitational                              
                               Sioux Passage Park                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Todd, Natalie                Ladue                 19:31.90    1             
  2 Bonte, Aimee                 Rockwood Summit       19:49.40    2             
  3 Becker, Natalie              Parkway West          20:29.30    3             
  4 Keaveny, Elizabeth           St. Teresa\'s Aca      20:32.00    4             
  5 Marshall, Andrea             Rockwood Summit       20:34.40    5             
  6 Collins, Elizabeth           Jefferson City        20:47.40    6             
  7 Watts, Rikki                 Ft. Zumwalt South     20:48.00    7             
  8 Vanarsdall, Kelcy            Ft. Osage             20:49.50                  
  9 Stromsdorfer, Kelly          Ladue                 20:55.60    8             
 10 Anderson, Alicia             Jefferson City        20:57.50    9             
 11 Even, Victoria               Jefferson City        21:03.80   10             
 12 Schreiber, Elise             Jefferson City        21:04.00   11             
 13 Kiekhaefer, Marie            Jefferson City        21:04.30   12             
 14 O\'Brien, Katie               Nerinx Hall           21:04.70   13             
 15 Bush, Maddie                 Lee\'s Summit North    21:06.80   14             
 16 Thompson, Caroline           St. Teresa\'s Aca      21:07.10   15             
 17 Rottler, Nicole              St. Genevieve         21:11.00   16             
 18 Fritichie, Codi              Lee\'s Summit North    21:11.80   17             
 19 Bauman, Jennifer             St. Genevieve         21:13.20   18             
 20 Becker, Nicole               Francis Howell C      21:13.50   19             
 21 Govero, Jennifer             Rockwood Summit       21:14.60   20             
 22 Rich, Kelsey                 Rockwood Summit       21:19.10   21             
 23 Carpino, Rachel              Lee\'s Summit North    21:21.80   22             
 24 Keenan, Madeleine            Jefferson City        21:22.80   23             
 25 Moeller, Johanna             Rockwood Summit       21:23.30   24             
 26 Palmer, Alana                St. Genevieve         21:23.70   25             
 27 Arnold, Megan                Herculaneum           21:24.60                  
 28 Coffman, Kelsey              Jefferson City        21:24.90   26             
 29 Van Cleve, Sarah             Mary Institute/C      21:25.20   27             
 30 Huelskamp, Lydia             St. Genevieve         21:27.10   28             
 31 Schweiss, Eilleen            Herculaneum           21:31.90                  
 32 Inman, Kelsea                St. Genevieve         21:33.70   29             
 33 Prost, Sarah                 Ft. Zumwalt West      21:35.60                  
 34 Fletcher, Latrice            Ft. Osage             21:39.90                  
 35 Bayham, Becca                Ladue                 21:41.00   30             
 36 Scott, Kayla                 Francis Howell C      21:42.80   31             
 37 Thompson, Emily              St. Teresa\'s Aca      21:46.70   32             
 38 Neurohr, Kaitlin             Ft. Zumwalt South     21:50.50   33             
 39 Callahan, Kiersten           Lee\'s Summit North    21:52.10   34             
 40 Moloney, Lauren              Herculaneum           21:52.60                  
 41 Burke, Noel                  Ft. Zumwalt South     21:53.40   35             
 42 Yoch, Elena                  O\'Fallon Township     21:57.60   36             
 43 Skavdal, Hannah              O\'Fallon Township     22:00.80   37             
 44 Collette, Lauren             Ft. Zumwalt North     22:01.40   38             
 45 Youngstrom, Talia            Ft. Zumwalt North     22:01.80   39             
 46 Vanhousen, Kelsey            O\'Fallon Township     22:02.10   40             
 47 Gerling, Brandy              Helias                22:02.30   41             
 48 Harmon, Lilli                O\'Fallon Township     22:04.10   42             
 49 Hendrix, Chelsea             O\'Fallon Township     22:06.30   43             
 50 Sharp, Julie                 Westminster           22:11.60   44             
 51 Knubley, Debbie              Westminster           22:12.10   45             
 52 Ferris, Chloe                Mary Institute/C      22:12.80   46             
 53 Hazel, Christy               Francis Howell C      22:13.70   47             
 54 Sharp, Katie                 St. Teresa\'s Aca      22:17.40   48             
 55 Myers, Emma                  Columbia Hickman      22:18.50   49             
 56 Grigone, Emily               Nerinx Hall           22:19.10   50             
 57 Quigley, Colleen             Nerinx Hall           22:19.50   51             
 58 Slusher, Alexandra           Ft. Zumwalt North     22:21.40   52             
 59 Watson, Erica                Nerinx Hall           22:26.40   53             
 60 Wilke, Allison               Visitation Academy    22:27.50   54             
 61 Longenecker, Allie           Lee\'s Summit North    22:27.70   55             
 62 Bush, Samie                  Francis Howell C      22:29.30   56             
 63 Jackson, Danielle            Nerinx Hall           22:31.30   57             
 64 Stilwell, Lauren             Herculaneum           22:31.90                  
 65 Bindner, Lori                Ft. Zumwalt South     22:33.30   58             
 66 Hickey, Claire               St. Teresa\'s Aca      22:33.80   59             
 67 Bremer, Lily                 Francis Howell C      22:34.40   60             
 68 Henderson, Courtney          Rockwood Summit       22:40.20   61             
 69 Goodenough, Renee            Nerinx Hall           22:40.40   62             
 70 Jaegers, Hannah              St. Genevieve         22:47.90   63             
 71 Krause, Grace                St. Teresa\'s Aca      22:54.70   64             
 72 Prasad, Rachel               Helias                22:55.00   65             
 73 Rautio, Sarah                O\'Fallon Township     22:58.50   66             
 74 Tourjee, Claire              Parkway West          22:59.90   67             
 75 Thompson, Addie              St. Teresa\'s Aca      23:01.10   68             
 76 Rood, Kara                   Ft. Zumwalt South     23:01.70   69             
 77 Duncan, Kasey                Helias                23:03.80   70             
 78 Moeller, Nora                Rockwood Summit       23:04.90   71             
 79 Winfrey, Gitta               Ft. Osage             23:06.70                  
 80 Pan, Lisa                    Parkway West          23:07.20   72             
 81 Denny, Kaitlin               Lee\'s Summit North    23:12.30   73             
 82 Hurster, Megan               Ladue                 23:16.30   74             
 83 Kekec, Elle                  Ladue                 23:16.80   75             
 84 Bentlage, Caitlin            Helias                23:19.50   76             
 85 Poelker, Tess                Nerinx Hall           23:21.70   77             
 86 Vigland, Maureen             Hazelwood West        23:25.10   78             
 87 Profurn, Laura               Incarnate Word A      23:26.20   79             
 88 Myers, Adelyn                Columbia Hickman      23:27.40   80             
 89 Harrier, Sara                O\'Fallon Township     23:30.00   81             
 90 Paridy, Leigh                Incarnate Word A      23:32.10   82             
 91 Hoemeyer, Anna               Hazelwood West        23:32.50   83             
 92 Cahow, Hannah                Lee\'s Summit North    23:33.50   84             
 93 Johnson, Becca               Helias                23:37.80   85             
 94 Connelly, Stephanie          Parkway West          23:38.60   86             
 95 Flowers, Emma                Helias                23:51.10   87             
 96 Benne, Erin                  Ft. Zumwalt North     23:51.30   88             
 97 Cole, Adelaide               Mary Institute/C      23:54.90   89             
 98 Van Cleve, Margaret          Mary Institute/C      23:59.40   90             
 99 Leifeld, Ryan                Visitation Academy    24:00.00   91             
100 Griffey, Mandy               Ft. Osage             24:02.80                  
101 Governal, Lauren             McCluer North         24:12.70   92             
102 Lindsey, Sallie              Columbia Hickman      24:15.80   93             
103 Barnet, Rachel               Incarnate Word A      24:16.80   94             
104 Wilmott, Gina                Ladue                 24:20.60   95             
105 D\'Angelo, Kelsey             Francis Howell C      24:21.50   96             
106 Byrne, Kathryn               Ft. Zumwalt South     24:27.30   97             
107 Kirchner, Lisa               Hazelwood Central     24:33.70                  
108 Zeloski, Karly               Ft. Zumwalt West      24:38.30                  
109 Guard, Mary Elizabeth        Mary Institute/C      24:43.70   98             
110 Occena, Erin                 Columbia Hickman      24:44.40   99             
111 Schultz, Molly               Visitation Academy    24:44.80  100             
112 Ward, Laura                  Francis Howell C      24:46.20  101             
113 Daily, Erin                  Ladue                 24:48.50  102             
114 Love, Alesstrah              McCluer North         24:59.20  103             
115 Trupp, Kaitlin               Incarnate Word A      24:59.40  104             
116 Casanova, Diana              Parkway West          25:08.50  105             
117 Wheadon, Anna                McCluer North         25:13.50  106             
118 Fleming, Sarah               Westminster           25:18.30  107             
119 Basler, Emily                Hazelwood West        25:19.30  108             
120 Isgrigg, Joelene             Hazelwood Central     25:20.30                  
121 Landwehr, Melissa            Incarnate Word A      25:29.40  109             
122 Harner, Rebecca              Westminster           25:29.90  110             
123 Friscella, Claire            Visitation Academy    25:46.70  111             
124 Schaffner, Amanda            Westminster           25:53.90  112             
125 Flynn, Jennifer              Incarnate Word A      25:54.10  113             
126 Kennison, Katherine          Westminster           25:57.30  114             
127 Melton, Erin                 Parkway West          25:59.90  115             
128 Wenberg, Katie               Westminster           26:02.10  116             
129 Buzzetta, Danielle           Hazelwood West        26:36.40  117             
130 Rubin, Ashley                Visitation Academy    26:51.30  118             
131 Schneider, Laura             Ft. Zumwalt North     26:56.50  119             
132 Woltjen, Jaime               Parkway West          27:00.70  120             
133 Zepp, Angela                 McCluer North         27:02.00  121             
134 Thomas, Camara               Mary Institute/C      27:16.90  122             
135 Rice, Victoria               McCluer North         27:36.90  123             
136 Malik, Leena                 Mary Institute/C      27:43.50  124             
137 Kimbrough, Jamela            Columbia Hickman      27:56.30  125             
138 Rollins, Theresa             Hazelwood Central     28:04.60                  
139 Reeb, Paige                  Hazelwood West        29:23.90  126             
140 Nowogrocki, Marta            Visitation Academy    29:34.00  127             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Jefferson City               48    6    9   10   11   12   23   26          
      Total Time:  1:44:57.00                                                    
         Average:    20:59.40                                                    
   2 Rockwood Summit              72    2    5   20   21   24   61   71          
      Total Time:  1:44:20.80                                                    
         Average:    20:52.16                                                    
   3 St. Genevieve               116   16   18   25   28   29   63               
      Total Time:  1:46:48.70                                                    
         Average:    21:21.74                                                    
   4 Lee\'s Summit North          142   14   17   22   34   55   73   84          
      Total Time:  1:48:00.20                                                    
         Average:    21:36.04                                                    
   5 St. Teresa\'s Academy        158    4   15   32   48   59   64   68          
      Total Time:  1:48:17.00                                                    
         Average:    21:39.40                                                    
   6 Ladue                       188    1    8   30   74   75   95  102          
      Total Time:  1:48:41.60                                                    
         Average:    21:44.32                                                    
   7 O\'Fallon Township           198   36   37   40   42   43   66   81          
      Total Time:  1:50:10.90                                                    
         Average:    22:02.18                                                    
   8 Ft. Zumwalt South           202    7   33   35   58   69   97               
      Total Time:  1:50:06.90                                                    
         Average:    22:01.38                                                    
   9 Francis Howell Central      213   19   31   47   56   60   96  101          
      Total Time:  1:50:13.70                                                    
         Average:    22:02.74                                                    
  10 Nerinx Hall                 224   13   50   51   53   57   62   77          
      Total Time:  1:50:41.00                                                    
         Average:    22:08.20                                                    
  11 Parkway West                333    3   67   72   86  105  115  120          
      Total Time:  1:55:23.50                                                    
         Average:    23:04.70                                                    
  12 Ft. Zumwalt North           336   38   39   52   88  119                    
      Total Time:  1:57:12.40                                                    
         Average:    23:26.48                                                    
  13 Helias                      337   41   65   70   76   85   87               
      Total Time:  1:54:58.40                                                    
         Average:    22:59.68                                                    
  14 Mary Institute/Country Da   350   27   46   89   90   98  122  124          
      Total Time:  1:56:16.00                                                    
         Average:    23:15.20                                                    
  15 Westminster                 418   44   45  107  110  112  114  116          
      Total Time:  2:01:05.80                                                    
         Average:    24:13.16                                                    
  16 Columbia Hickman            446   49   80   93   99  125                    
      Total Time:  2:02:42.40                                                    
         Average:    24:32.48                                                    
  17 Incarnate Word Academy      468   79   82   94  104  109  113               
      Total Time:  2:01:43.90                                                    
         Average:    24:20.78                                                    
  18 Visitation Academy          474   54   91  100  111  118  127               
      Total Time:  2:03:50.30                                                    
         Average:    24:46.06                                                    
  19 Hazelwood West              512   78   83  108  117  126                    
      Total Time:  2:08:17.20                                                    
         Average:    25:39.44                                                    
  20 McCluer North               545   92  103  106  121  123                    
      Total Time:  2:09:04.30                                                    
         Average:    25:48.86