Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Nik Tanner 11.40a Truman
2. 11 Uriah Aleshire 11.60a William Chrisman
3. 11 Seth Loveland 11.74a Truman
4. 10 Tre'Vaughn Sisco 11.81a William Chrisman
5. 12 Dustin Thurman 11.91a SR Fort Osage
6. 10 Josh Thompson 11.94a PR Truman
7. 9 Dominic Myers 12.10a Fort Osage
8. 11 Clarence Thomas 12.32a Fort Osage
9. 11 Evan Neal 12.34a Van Horn (Independen...
10. 10 Paul Hemingway 12.95a Van Horn (Independen...
11. 9 Trenity Thomas 13.23a PR Van Horn (Independen...
11 Hunter Ulberg SCR William Chrisman
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Nik Tanner 22.72a PR Truman
2. 12 Zion Piper 23.08a SR Truman
3. 10 Tre'Vaughn Sisco 23.30a PR William Chrisman
4. 11 Seth Loveland 23.32a PR Truman
5. 9 Dominic Myers 23.69a Fort Osage
6. 11 Hunter Ulberg 23.70a PR William Chrisman
7. 11 Ky'Von Smith 23.83a PR Fort Osage
8. 12 Dustin Thurman 24.08a SR Fort Osage
9. 10 Danny Rainey 24.26a PR Van Horn (Independen...
10. 9 Trenity Thomas 27.42a PR Van Horn (Independen...
11. 9 Brandon Rector 30.18a Van Horn (Independen...
12 Taniela Faletau SCR William Chrisman
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Zion Piper 53.93a Truman
2. 12 Samuel Baker 53.98a PR Van Horn (Independen...
3. 10 Aaron Nyaway 54.93a PR William Chrisman
4. 10 Gavyn Monday 55.09a Fort Osage
5. 9 Matt Feaker 55.46a Truman
6. 10 Benjamin Preston 55.67a Fort Osage
7. 9 Khalil Jones 56.53a William Chrisman
8. 11 Nathan Hedrick 58.34a PR Truman
9. 11 Zwy Burke 59.03a Fort Osage
10. 9 Eulogio Tovar 1:09.00a Van Horn (Independen...
11. 11 Benjamin Ramos 1:09.65a PR Van Horn (Independen...
9 Tanner Jolley SCR William Chrisman
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Samuel Baker 2:11.74a Van Horn (Independen...
2. 12 Chris Bunce 2:12.04a William Chrisman
3. 12 Caleb Michell 2:13.27a William Chrisman
4. 11 Nathan Hedrick 2:13.73a PR Truman
5. 10 Aaron Nyaway 2:17.15a William Chrisman
6. 9 Carter Brown 2:18.64a PR Truman
7. 10 Hayden Astry 2:24.37a Fort Osage
8. 11 Tyler Gillespie 2:27.96a Fort Osage
9. 10 Dillon Lewis 2:28.62a PR Fort Osage
10. 10 Justin Binnicker 2:28.80a Truman
11. 10 Roberto Arcia 2:30.03a PR Van Horn (Independen...
12. 10 Jameson Baker 2:31.40a Van Horn (Independen...
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Caleb Michell 4:50.30a William Chrisman
2. 12 Chris Bunce 4:51.76a William Chrisman
3. 10 Justin Binnicker 5:14.56a Truman
4. 9 Nathan Lewis 5:16.39a PR Truman
5. 12 Coltin Bass 5:18.51a William Chrisman
6. 9 Michael Reddick 5:21.26a PR Fort Osage
7. 10 Caleb Banks 5:26.79a PR Van Horn (Independen...
8. 10 Andrew Colyer 5:33.22a SR Fort Osage
9. 10 Jameson Baker 5:35.26a Van Horn (Independen...
10. 10 Roberto Arcia 5:38.99a Van Horn (Independen...
11. 9 Hunter Donelson 5:44.10a PR Truman
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Chris Bunce 11:26.84a William Chrisman
2. 12 Caleb Michell 11:27.47a William Chrisman
3. 10 Austyn Smith 11:27.63a Fort Osage
4. 10 Tyrone Thornton 11:57.10a Van Horn (Independen...
5. 9 Nathan Lewis 12:01.63a PR Truman
6. 10 Caleb Banks 12:22.87a Van Horn (Independen...
7. 11 Nick Mendoza 12:25.89a William Chrisman
8. 9 Michael Reddick 12:35.46a Fort Osage
9. 9 Justin Parker Duett 12:49.43a Van Horn (Independen...
10. 9 Hunter Donelson 12:57.91a PR Truman
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Kishon Ho Chee 17.56a SR William Chrisman
2. 11 Izaiah Cosey 18.07a Van Horn (Independen...
3. 9 Joseph Greyeyes 18.98a William Chrisman
4. 11 Alex Kimble 19.13a Truman
5. 9 Jared Stevenson 19.39a PR William Chrisman
6. 10 Brad Browning 20.26a PR Truman
7. 9 Hunter Duncan 21.05a Fort Osage
8. 10 Christian Chapman 21.16a Fort Osage
9. 11 Ivan Edwards 21.21a SR Van Horn (Independen...
10. 9 Austin Todd 22.57a Fort Osage
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Izaiah Cosey 43.77a PR Van Horn (Independen...
2. 10 Tony Hilton 43.83a PR William Chrisman
3. 11 Alex Kimble 44.90a PR Truman
4. 12 Jacob Overbay 45.10a PR Truman
5. 9 Joseph Greyeyes 45.15a PR William Chrisman
6. 10 Brad Browning 45.30a PR Truman
7. 10 Christian Chapman 48.09a PR Fort Osage
8. 10 Andrew Wilson 48.65a PR Fort Osage
9. 9 Tanner Jolley 49.88a William Chrisman
10. 9 Sione Lauaki 52.09a Fort Osage
11. 11 Ivan Edwards 53.11a SR Van Horn (Independen...
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Nik Tanner 44.38a Truman
2 Ky'Von Smith 44.55a Fort Osage
3 Uriah Aleshire 44.97a William Chrisman
4 Evan Neal 47.65a Van Horn (Independen...
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Nik Tanner 1:33.91a Truman
2 Clarence Thomas 1:41.66a Fort Osage
3 Bryan Cox 1:42.03a William Chrisman
Brandon Rector
Kenny Maluia
Danny Rainey
Isaac Fue-King DQ Van Horn (Independen...
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Dominic Myers 3:39.16a Fort Osage
2 Izaiah Cosey 3:42.22a Van Horn (Independen...
3 Matt Feaker 3:42.52a Truman
4 Joseph Greyeyes 3:43.54a William Chrisman
4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Aaron Nyaway 9:07.96a William Chrisman
2 Samuel Baker 9:16.37a Van Horn (Independen...
3 Austyn Smith 9:30.08a Fort Osage
4 Justin Binnicker 9:32.65a Truman
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 James Bailey 49-04.00 William Chrisman
2. 10 David Toese 46-01.00 PR William Chrisman
3. 12 Antonyo Byrd 43-03.00 PR Truman
4. 11 Otto Ulberg 41-10.00 PR Fort Osage
5. 12 Uasila'a Lauaki 41-06.00 Fort Osage
6. 11 Jan Klestinec-Salmon 40-03.00 Fort Osage
7. 11 Kenny Maluia 35-06.00 PR Van Horn (Independen...
8. 9 Lyndon Shell 35-01.00 William Chrisman
9. 10 Jacob Presler 33-11.00 Truman
10. 12 Junior Ulberg 33-05.00 SR Van Horn (Independen...
11. 10 Sobelli Powell 33-04.00 Van Horn (Independen...
12. 9 Kaleb Strezoski 30-06.00 Truman
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 James Bailey 124-05 William Chrisman
2. 10 David Toese 123-10 William Chrisman
3. 12 Dion Sauni 113-10 Truman
4. 11 Jan Klestinec-Salmon 110-08 Fort Osage
5. 11 Otto Ulberg 107-05 Fort Osage
6. 12 Uasila'a Lauaki 105-05 Fort Osage
7. 12 Junior Ulberg 105-05 SR Van Horn (Independen...
8. 10 Sobelli Powell 105-02 Van Horn (Independen...
9. 10 Nick Puleo 101-04 William Chrisman
10. 10 Jacob Presler 99-10 SR Truman
11. 11 Kenny Maluia 98-07 PR Van Horn (Independen...
12. 12 Skyler Pearson 96-10 PR Truman
Javelin - 800g Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Derick Krones 140-11 PR Fort Osage
2. 12 Dion Sauni 111-10 Truman
3. 11 Emori Thomas 105-01 William Chrisman
4. 11 Dylan Thomas 103-01 Fort Osage
5. 12 Skyler Pearson 100-01 Truman
6. 9 Khalil Jones 99-01 William Chrisman
7. 11 Brandon Banks 87-05 William Chrisman
8. 10 Ross Mineo 85-11 Truman
9. 11 Kenny Maluia 72-03 Van Horn (Independen...
10. 10 Christian Burch 70-07 Van Horn (Independen...
10 Sobelli Powell SCR Van Horn (Independen...
11 Diego Rosales-Wallace SCR Fort Osage
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Zion Piper 6-05.00 PR Truman
2. 12 DerRiq Moore 6-05.00 PR William Chrisman
3. 11 Braxton Ward 5-07.00 PR William Chrisman
4. 10 Isaac Fue-King 5-07.00 PR Van Horn (Independen...
5. 11 Clarence Thomas 5-07.00 PR Fort Osage
6. 10 Cardell Hall 5-03.00 PR Truman
7. 10 Russell Northcutt 5-03.00 PR Fort Osage
8. 10 Sterling Hicok 5-01.00 PR Fort Osage
8. 9 Isaiah Jackson 5-01.00 William Chrisman
9 Nicholas Stephens NH Truman
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jacob Frazier 12-03.00 Fort Osage
2. 12 Zac Graham 11-09.00 PR Truman
3. 10 Collin Camerlynck 11-03.00 PR Fort Osage
4. 11 Jacob Bennett 10-09.00 PR William Chrisman
5. 10 Matthew Morrison 10-09.00 PR William Chrisman
6. 9 Riley Rexford 9-03.00 PR Fort Osage
7. 11 Hunter Ulberg 9-03.00 PR William Chrisman
8. 10 Ross Mineo 7-09.00 Truman
9. 9 Oscar Lopez 7-03.00 PR Truman
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Trevor Skaggs 22-05.00 Fort Osage
2. 11 Ky'Von Smith 20-07.50 Fort Osage
3. 12 Zac Graham 19-10.50 PR Truman
4. 11 Alex Kimble 19-08.00 PR Truman
5. 12 Jacob Overbay 19-06.50 PR Truman
6. 10 Danny Rainey 19-03.25 Van Horn (Independen...
7. 11 Mason Middleton 19-01.00 Fort Osage
8. 12 DerRiq Moore 19-00.00 William Chrisman
9. 10 Tre'Vaughn Sisco 18-07.00 PR William Chrisman
10. 9 Joseph Greyeyes 18-03.50 William Chrisman
11. 10 Kevin Carew 17-10.00 Van Horn (Independen...
12. 10 Paul Hemingway 16-02.00 Van Horn (Independen...
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Braxton Ward 40-07.00 PR William Chrisman
2. 11 Trevor Skaggs 40-06.75 Fort Osage
3. 12 Jacob Overbay 40-00.50 PR Truman
4. 9 Khalil Jones 39-05.00 PR William Chrisman
5. 10 Tony Hilton 39-02.50 PR William Chrisman
6. 11 Mason Middleton 38-08.00 Fort Osage
7. 12 Malik Robinson 38-05.50 PR Truman
8. 9 Drake Shipp 35-01.00 PR Fort Osage
9. 9 Myles Chavis 34-01.00 Truman
10. 10 Paul Hemingway 33-08.00 Van Horn (Independen...
11 Ivan Edwards SCR Van Horn (Independen...
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Emari Grimes 13.14a Fort Osage
2. 10 Camryn Holloman 13.69a William Chrisman
3. 9 Destini Hall 13.76a Truman
4. 12 Allie Barrett 13.81a SR Fort Osage
5. 9 Jazzmine Miller 14.08a PR Van Horn (Independen...
6. 10 Kyler Richard 14.21a SR Truman
7. 12 Nkem Chigbogwu 14.23a SR Truman
8. 10 Jasmine Williams 14.60a PR Van Horn (Independen...
9. 9 Meraid Jorgensen 14.85a William Chrisman
10. 12 Leanna Davis 14.96a Van Horn (Independen...
11. 10 Ebony Hurst 14.98a William Chrisman
10 Ardaysia Fenner SCR Fort Osage
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Emari Grimes 26.95a Fort Osage
2. 9 Destini Hall 28.19a PR Truman
3. 10 Camryn Holloman 28.30a William Chrisman
4. 10 Jada Allen 28.61a SR Fort Osage
5. 9 Mary Dudley 28.77a PR William Chrisman
6. 9 Jazzmine Miller 29.21a PR Van Horn (Independen...
7. 12 Nkem Chigbogwu 29.25a SR Truman
8. 12 Brianna Marriott 29.72a Fort Osage
9. 10 Kyler Richard 29.88a SR Truman
10. 12 Victoria Lunceford 32.75a Van Horn (Independen...
11. 9 Gabrella Price 34.97a Van Horn (Independen...
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Emari Grimes 1:04.97a Fort Osage
2. 12 Alyssa Mesh 1:06.83a PR Truman
3. 11 Paris Anderson 1:06.96a William Chrisman
4. 9 Meraid Jorgensen 1:09.84a William Chrisman
5. 9 Neena Harrison 1:10.24a PR Truman
6. 10 Kylee Tobin 1:11.55a Fort Osage
7. 11 Skylar Beck 1:13.86a PR Truman
8. 9 Reana LaGrone 1:16.47a William Chrisman
9. 9 Lily Polton 1:25.89a PR Van Horn (Independen...
10. 9 Gabrella Price 1:28.64a Van Horn (Independen...
11. 12 Allison Shewmaker 2:15.86a PR Fort Osage
10 Maci Moyer SCR Truman
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Hailey Alvis 2:37.08a Fort Osage
2. 10 Stacy Briggs 2:38.97a PR Truman
3. 12 Makayla Daugherty 2:51.74a Fort Osage
4. 10 Adreal Bell 3:00.85a William Chrisman
5. 9 Rian Caswell 3:07.64a Truman
6. 9 Aleesa Hill 3:08.73a Fort Osage
7. 9 Kailey Wink 3:11.37a Truman
8. 10 Megan Bruch 3:34.69a William Chrisman
9. 9 Lily Polton 3:38.23a Van Horn (Independen...
9 Evelyn Boughan SCR William Chrisman
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Hailey Alvis 5:45.55a Fort Osage
2. 10 Stacy Briggs 5:49.30a PR Truman
3. 10 Brooklyne Sederwall 6:11.05a PR Fort Osage
4. 10 Lilly Conner-Urnise 6:34.89a William Chrisman
5. 9 Evelyn Boughan 6:54.78a William Chrisman
6. 9 Rian Caswell 7:00.53a Truman
7. 9 Kailey Wink 7:46.48a Truman
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Hailey Alvis 13:26.89a Fort Osage
2. 10 Stacy Briggs 13:31.74a PR Truman
3. 10 Lilly Conner-Urnise 14:33.03a William Chrisman
4. 9 Kayla Rowland 15:08.91a PR Truman
5. 9 Gabby Chavez 15:38.26a PR William Chrisman
6. 9 Hailey Daugherty 15:46.97a Fort Osage
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Jenniece Boone 18.84a Fort Osage
2. 12 Tia Simer 19.19a SR Fort Osage
3. 11 Dweice Kirk 19.43a William Chrisman
4. 9 Ciera Mitchell 19.70a Van Horn (Independen...
5. 11 Makelle Miller 22.33a William Chrisman
6. 11 Tapanga Johnson 23.84a PR Truman
10 Lenae Warren-Switzer SCR Truman
9 Mariah Griffey SCR Fort Osage
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Dymon Preyor 50.66a SR Fort Osage
2. 9 Jewel Hart 52.84a Truman
3. 10 Danielle Tyler 53.73a Truman
4. 9 Ciera Mitchell 55.17a PR Van Horn (Independen...
5. 9 Gabby Chavez 55.39a PR William Chrisman
6. 10 Jenniece Boone 57.69a Fort Osage
7. 9 Neena Harrison 1:01.01a Truman
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Dymon Preyor 51.91a Fort Osage
2 Danielle Tyler 53.69a Truman
3 Malia Atagi 56.14a William Chrisman
4 Ciera Mitchell 58.29a Van Horn (Independen...
4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Brianna Marriott 1:56.31a Fort Osage
2 Alyssa Mesh 1:57.22a Truman
3 Valarie Morris 2:01.31a William Chrisman
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Paris Anderson 4:28.00a William Chrisman
2 Alyssa Mesh 4:29.33a Truman
3 Dymon Preyor 4:54.52a Fort Osage
4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Makayla Daugherty 11:53.40a Fort Osage
2 Evelyn Boughan 12:14.49a William Chrisman
3 Rian Caswell 12:35.81a Truman
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Miche'la Lemons 38-05.00 Fort Osage
2. 9 Shonyea Lind 35-07.00 Fort Osage
3. 12 Valynncia Giles 33-11.00 Truman
4. 11 Dasiah Tatum 33-07.00 Van Horn (Independen...
5. 11 Dweice Kirk 32-04.00 PR William Chrisman
6. 10 Alecia Monday 32-01.00 Fort Osage
7. 11 Seila Tali 30-06.00 William Chrisman
8. 11 Niya Golden-King 29-05.00 Truman
9. 9 Alista Eakright 22-11.00 Van Horn (Independen...
10. 12 Kaitlin Hinton 19-05.00 Van Horn (Independen...
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Dasiah Tatum 113-07 PR Van Horn (Independen...
2. 12 Miche'la Lemons 111-01 Fort Osage
3. 11 Seila Tali 109-04 William Chrisman
4. 10 Alecia Monday 101-02 Fort Osage
5. 11 Niya Golden-King 97-02 Truman
6. 12 Valynncia Giles 94-03 Truman
7. 11 Camryn Miller 88-11 Fort Osage
8. 11 Natalya Nalivaiko 78-01 PR Truman
9. 9 Alista Eakright 68-01 Van Horn (Independen...
Javelin - 600g Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Seila Tali 111-04 William Chrisman
2. 11 Davionna Lagrone 92-07 PR William Chrisman
3. 9 Taylor Dickmeyer 82-11 PR Fort Osage
4. 11 Camryn Miller 82-00 PR Fort Osage
5. 9 Mariah Griffey 81-01 PR Fort Osage
6. 11 Tapanga Johnson 78-08 PR Truman
7. 11 Natalya Nalivaiko 74-05 PR Truman
8. 10 Malia Atagi 71-01 William Chrisman
10 Ulani Billimon SCR Truman
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Sophia Smith 4-07.00 PR Fort Osage
2. 9 Alista Eakright 4-03.00 Van Horn (Independen...
3. 11 Tapanga Johnson 4-03.00 Truman
3. 12 Tia Simer 4-03.00 Fort Osage
5. 11 Skylar Beck 4-03.00 PR Truman
6. 10 Malia Atagi 4-01.00 William Chrisman
10 Adreal Bell NH William Chrisman
10 Valarey Hodges NH William Chrisman
12 Leanna Davis SCR Van Horn (Independen...
10 Ardaysia Fenner SCR Fort Osage
10 Kelsey Young SCR Truman
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Allie Barrett 11-03.00 PR Fort Osage
2. 10 Danielle Tyler 8-09.00 PR Truman
3. 9 Reana LaGrone 7-09.00 PR William Chrisman
4. 12 Stephanie Gross 7-03.00 William Chrisman
5. 11 Valarie Morris 6-03.00 William Chrisman
6. 9 Allye Roszell 6-03.00 PR Fort Osage
7. 10 Victoria Xayaphet 5-09.00 Truman
11 Gairin Melton NH Fort Osage
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Camryn Holloman 15-04.75 William Chrisman
2. 10 Maci Moyer 14-08.00 SR Truman
3. 9 Kelli Copridge 14-00.75 Fort Osage
4. 10 Jasmine Williams 13-11.00 Van Horn (Independen...
5. 10 Victoria Pendergist 13-00.75 Truman
6. 10 Chyanne Freeman 12-07.00 PR Fort Osage
7. 9 Allye Roszell 12-02.50 PR Fort Osage
8. 9 Meraid Jorgensen 12-01.00 William Chrisman
10 Lenae Warren-Switzer SCR Truman
11 Makelle Miller SCR William Chrisman
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Camryn Holloman 35-00.00 William Chrisman
2. 10 Jasmine Williams 30-04.00 PR Van Horn (Independen...
3. 10 Jada Allen 30-01.75 PR Fort Osage
4. 11 Makelle Miller 30-01.75 SR William Chrisman
5. 12 Beth Presler 30-01.50 SR Truman
6. 12 Nkem Chigbogwu 29-09.00 Truman
7. 11 Camryn Miller 27-08.75 Fort Osage
8. 10 Victoria Pendergist 27-05.50 Truman
9 Tess Kinne ND Fort Osage