Smith-Cotton High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.88 | Lauren Caldwell | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.82 | SB | Fatima Vasquez | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.34 | Jasmine Sims | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38.06 | SB | Fatima Vasquez | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.31 | SB | Calyssa Plymell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:17.92 | Aly Evans | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.50 | Mylanna Holman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:48.78 | SB | Yoana Nandho | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:04.28 | SB | Jinelle Caliston | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:06.43 | Evelyn Estrada | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:03.31 | Erin Laramee | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.40 | Alyssa Hagan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.95 | Tetyana Warsawski | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.90 | SB | Jorey Luebbert | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
51.43 | SB | Alyssa Hagan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.08 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:04.69 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:57.14 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:42.19 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.37m | Calyssa Plymell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.77m | Alyssa Hagan | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.77m | SB | Sophie Martin | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.66m | Sophie Martin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.13m | Hannah Beebe | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
18.54m | Ashley Webb | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.13m | Miranda Wirtz | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
18.29m | SB | Jada Ward | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.93m | Ashley Webb | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
7.54m | SB | Jada Ward | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.05m | Miranda Wirtz | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.20 | Elijah Choate | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.82 | Ben Stringham | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.34 | Trevon Franklin | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.69 | SB | Elijah Choate | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.66 | SB | Herbert Chinchila | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.72 | Jonzell Washington | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.37 | SB | David Morgunenko | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.00 | SB | Isaiah Robinson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.92 | SB | Brinton Beard | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56.90 | SB | Noah Hanson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:03.57 | SB | Zac Nusser | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.94 | SB | William Hooton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:26.09 | SB | Drake Peterson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:26.41 | Adrian Sotelo | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:58.73 | Joseph Rae | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:05.56 | Carson Lewellyn | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:50.26 | Gene Walker | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:49.68 | SB | Gabe Decker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:57.00 | SB | Ethan Beard | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:59.50 | Hiram Carlos | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.71 | Tyler Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.34 | Dalton Gear | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.78 | Orlando Rodriguez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.79 | Tyler Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.12 | SB | Dalton Gear | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
50.03 | Orlando Rodriguez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.88 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.49 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.16 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:48.30 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.68m | SB | Tyler Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.94m | Shamar Pinkett | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.87m | Keith Hawkins | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.54m | Dalton Gear | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.79m | Trevon Franklin | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.4m | Noah Hanson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.9m | Tyler Jaekel | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.9m | Drake Peterson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.74m | Felix Sultanov | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.74m | Camden Gear | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
26.72m | Tyler Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.72m | Alex Gonzalez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.08m | SB | Justin Weaver | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.54m | Jonah Mccue | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
26.62m | SB | Alex Collins | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.37m | SB | Tyler Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.49m | SB | Jonah Mccue | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.99m | SB | Justin Weaver | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
8.28m | Alex Collins | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.24m | SB | Justin Weaver | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6.97m | Jonah Mccue | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.58m | Alex Gonzalez | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |