Smith-Cotton High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.88 Lauren Caldwell 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
17.82 SB Fatima Vasquez 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
31.34 Jasmine Sims 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
38.06 SB Fatima Vasquez 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:12.31 SB Calyssa Plymell 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:17.92 Aly Evans 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:44.50 Mylanna Holman 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
2:48.78 SB Yoana Nandho 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
3:04.28 SB Jinelle Caliston 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
3:06.43 Evelyn Estrada 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
6:03.31 Erin Laramee 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
18.40 Alyssa Hagan 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
18.95 Tetyana Warsawski 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
50.90 SB Jorey Luebbert 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
51.43 SB Alyssa Hagan 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
57.08 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
2:04.69 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:57.14 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
11:42.19 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-6 Calyssa Plymell 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
12-4.5 Alyssa Hagan 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
12-4.5 SB Sophie Martin 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
28-5 Sophie Martin 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
7-0 Hannah Beebe 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
60-10 Ashley Webb 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
43-1 Miranda Wirtz 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
60-0 SB Jada Ward 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
52-3 Ashley Webb 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
24-9 SB Jada Ward 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
16-7 Miranda Wirtz 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.20 Elijah Choate 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.82 Ben Stringham 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.34 Trevon Franklin 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
24.69 SB Elijah Choate 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
25.66 SB Herbert Chinchila 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
27.72 Jonzell Washington 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
28.37 SB David Morgunenko 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
54.00 SB Isaiah Robinson 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
54.92 SB Brinton Beard 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
56.90 SB Noah Hanson 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:03.57 SB Zac Nusser 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:10.94 SB William Hooton 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:26.09 SB Drake Peterson 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:26.41 Adrian Sotelo 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:58.73 Joseph Rae 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
5:05.56 Carson Lewellyn 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:50.26 Gene Walker 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:49.68 SB Gabe Decker 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
11:57.00 SB Ethan Beard 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
11:59.50 Hiram Carlos 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
18.71 Tyler Williams 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
19.34 Dalton Gear 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
21.78 Orlando Rodriguez 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
44.79 Tyler Williams 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
48.12 SB Dalton Gear 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
50.03 Orlando Rodriguez 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
49.88 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:44.49 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:57.16 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
9:48.30 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-6 SB Tyler Williams 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
16-2.5 Shamar Pinkett 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
12-8.5 Keith Hawkins 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
37-10.5 Dalton Gear 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
35-5 Trevon Franklin 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
34-1.5 Noah Hanson 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
9-6 Tyler Jaekel 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
9-6 Drake Peterson 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
9-0 Felix Sultanov 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
9-0 Camden Gear 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
87-8 Tyler Smith 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
71-3 Alex Gonzalez 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
62-7 SB Justin Weaver 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
54-3 Jonah Mccue 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
87-4 SB Alex Collins 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
86-6 SB Tyler Smith 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
60-8 SB Jonah Mccue 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
55-9 SB Justin Weaver 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
27-2 Alex Collins 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
23-9 SB Justin Weaver 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
22-10.5 Jonah Mccue 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
21-7 Alex Gonzalez 16th Finals H1 Complete Results