Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 113 Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Lauryan Excelerate Phenoms 10-03.00 3.12m 10
2 Byers, Lyric Kansas City 9-10.50 3.00m 8
3 Dukes, Kobie Excelerate Phenoms 8-10.00 2.69m 6
4 Taylor, Anaika Tgm Windsteppers 8-09.00 2.66m 4
5 Burnett, Navia LL Elite Ath 8-08.50 2.65m 2
6 Gibbons, Laila Rice Athletics 7-07.00 2.31m 1
7 Anderson-Covington Draft Pick Academy 7-04.00 2.23m
8 Lewis, Lyric New Life Gliders 6-02.50 1.89m
9 Jones, Michal Excelerate Phenoms 2-00.00 0.60m
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 114 Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Ritchie, Cameron Excelerate Phenoms 10-05.00 3.17m 10
2 Johnson, Tristan Excelerate Phenoms 9-11.00 3.02m 8
3 Bunch, James Rice Athletics 9-04.00 2.84m 6
4 Harris, Jacarter Kansas City 8-11.00 2.71m 4
5 White, Eli Pirate Track Club J8-11.00 2.71m 2
6 Gavin, Deon Excelerate Phenoms J8-11.00 2.71m 1
7 Rono, Nevan Excelerate Phenoms 8-08.00 2.64m
8 Guerrero, Joseph Pirate Track Club 8-01.00 2.46m
9 Landrum, Elijah Kansas City 6-11.00 2.10m
10 Buckman, Trace Tgm Windsteppers 6-09.00 2.05m
11 knapp, eli Unattached 6-07.00 2.00m
12 Gates, Braylon Pirate Track Club J6-07.00 2.00m
13 Lasker, Armon Tgm Windsteppers 6-00.00 1.82m
14 Johnson, Kendall Pirate Track Club 5-09.00 1.75m
15 Chappell, Eason Kansas City J5-09.00 1.75m
16 Rand, Kamron Kansas City 5-08.00 1.72m
17 Fields, Willie New Beginnin 4-11.00 1.49m
-- Hopkins, Lorenzo Kansas City FOUL
-- Landrum, Jayden Kansas City FOUL
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 115 Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Parker, LaNicia Kansas City 11-07.00 3.53m 10
2 Byrd-Waldon, Aniya Stride Ryte 11-05.50 3.49m 8
3 Knox, Destiny Excelerate Phenoms 11-03.00 3.42m 6
4 Ingram, Myah New Beginnin 11-00.50 3.36m 4
5 Hill, Aaliyah Tgm Windsteppers 10-06.50 3.21m 2
6 Potts, Giselle Excelerate Phenoms 10-05.00 3.17m 1
7 Park, Ava New Beginnin 10-03.00 3.12m
8 Parrish, Dasia Pirate Track Club 10-02.00 3.09m
9 Bryant, Aubrey Pure Talent 10-00.50 3.06m
10 Pickett, Rylee Pirate Track Club J10-00.50 3.06m
11 Coleman, Lauryn Kansas City 9-07.00 2.92m
12 Smith, Lailah New Beginnin 9-00.00 2.74m
13 Bancroft, Nataya Excelerate Phenoms 8-04.00 2.54m
14 Tomlinson, Hannah Pirate Track Club 7-10.00 2.38m
15 Temple, Sophora Pirate Track Club 7-09.50 2.37m
16 Hill, Teagan Pirate Track Club 7-05.00 2.26m
17 Frye, Victoria Pirate Track Club J7-05.00 2.26m
-- Mosley, Brooklyn Excelerate Phenoms FOUL
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 116 Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Washington, Ty Kansas City 14-06.00 4.41m 10
2 Doll, Dayton Pirate Track Club 12-10.00 3.91m 8
3 Endsley, Elijah Excelerate Phenoms 10-08.00 3.25m 6
4 Jankowski, Jarek LL Elite Ath 10-03.00 3.12m 4
5 Carpenter, Jaxson Pirate Track Club 10-02.00 3.09m 2
6 Pride, Ja'len Tgm Windsteppers J10-02.00 3.09m 1
7 Jones, Jeremiah Stride Ryte 10-00.00 3.04m
8 Peterson, Jaden Pirate Track Club 9-07.00 2.92m
9 Nichols, Covell Nkc Athletics 9-00.00 2.74m
10 Wink, Keegan Kansas City 8-03.00 2.51m
11 Dove, King Draft Pick Academy 8-01.00 2.46m
12 Porter II, Kevin Pirate Track Club 7-09.00 2.36m
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 117 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Kendall, Essence Kansas City 14-06.00 4.41m 10
2 Tolliver, Rodneish Stride Ryte 13-10.50 4.22m 8
3 Jones, Alyssa LL Elite Ath 13-10.00 4.21m 6
4 Wink, Katelyn Kansas City 13-08.00 4.16m 4
5 Wilks, Lyana New Beginnin 13-02.50 4.02m 2
6 Turner, Sarai Stride Ryte 12-00.00 3.65m 1
7 Coleman, Aniya Pure Talent 11-01.00 3.37m
8 Wright, Giovanny Kansas City 11-00.50 3.36m
9 Pickett, Reese Pirate Track Club 10-11.00 3.32m
10 Lewis, Morgan Kansas City 9-02.00 2.79m
11 Goode, Jordynn New Beginnin 8-08.00 2.64m
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 118 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Ativie, Isaac Rice Athletics 15-02.00 4.62m 10
2 Hooks, Damacio Stride Ryte 14-11.00 4.54m 8
3 Lane, Michael Tgm Windsteppers 14-10.00 4.52m 6
4 Bynum, Marcus LL Elite Ath 14-02.00 4.31m 4
5 Cook, Aidan Olathe Express TC 13-11.00 4.24m 2
6 Smith, Jordan Pure Talent 13-09.00 4.19m 1
7 Gibbons Jr, James Rice Athletics 13-08.00 4.16m
8 Wheeler, Ben Unattached J13-08.00 4.16m
9 Simpson, Najee Tgm Windsteppers 13-02.00 4.01m
10 Powell, Xavyer KC Storm Track Club 12-06.00 3.81m
11 Gipson, Jaydan Pure Talent 12-00.00 3.65m
12 White, Turner LL Elite Ath 11-10.00 3.60m
13 Johnson, Rylee Unattached 11-08.00 3.55m
14 Wegenka, Connor Unattached 11-05.00 3.47m
15 Tucci-Burnett, Jer LL Elite Ath 11-00.00 3.35m
16 Simmons, Londyn Pure Talent 10-10.00 3.30m
17 Johnson, Andrew Pirate Track Club 9-07.00 2.92m
18 Jenkins, Bren Unattached 9-05.00 2.87m
-- Mclaughlin, Edward Rice Athletics FOUL
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 119 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Ruffin, Te'Andra Tgm Windsteppers 15-10.00 4.82m 10
2 Ross, Todjai Kansas City 15-04.00 4.67m 8
3 4 Simmons, Sinya KC Storm Track Club 14-09.50 4.50m 6
4 Lasker, Ariannah Tgm Windsteppers 14-08.00 4.47m 4
5 Smith, Simone Pure Talent J14-08.00 4.47m 2
6 Martin, Carissa Pure Talent 14-05.00 4.39m 1
7 Woelk, Lauren Pure Talent 14-02.50 4.33m
8 Washington, Navi Kansas City J14-02.50 4.33m
9 Robinson, Regina Excelerate Phenoms 14-01.00 4.29m
10 Hammods, Saniyah LL Elite Ath 14-00.50 4.27m
11 Henry, Mikayla KC Storm Track Club 13-09.00 4.19m
12 Worboys, Emma Draft Pick Academy 13-04.00 4.06m
13 Salzman, Meah Pirate Track Club 12-08.00 3.86m
14 Thomas, Zamira New Beginnin 12-06.00 3.81m
15 Draffen, Aniyah Palestine Pr 11-11.00 3.63m
16 Ross, Ariana Palestine Pr 11-09.50 3.59m
17 Harris, Teviana New Beginnin 10-05.00 3.17m
18 Rowden, Isabella B Olathe Express TC 9-09.50 2.98m
19 Hobson, Liberty Kansas City 8-07.00 2.61m
20 Mayne, Taylor Pirate Track Club 7-04.00 2.23m
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 120 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Bolden, Julius Wtc 20-04.00 6.19m 10
2 Jenkins, Sway Unattached 20-02.00 6.14m 8
3 Brackins Jr, Johnn The Doors Tr 17-11.00 5.46m 6
4 Manning, Joshua Stride Ryte 16-11.00 5.15m 4
5 Lawson, Major Olathe Express TC 16-08.00 5.08m 2
6 Manning, Caleb Stride Ryte 15-08.00 4.77m 1
7 Bryant, Austin Pure Talent 15-04.00 4.67m
8 Walker II, Demetri Kansas City 14-07.00 4.44m
9 Moore, Brady Unattached J14-07.00 4.44m
10 Mclaughlin, Santia Rice Athletics J14-07.00 4.44m
11 Rowden, Paul Olathe Express TC 14-06.00 4.41m
12 Arellano, Logan Pure Talent 14-04.00 4.36m
13 Jenkins, Erick Rice Athletics 14-02.00 4.31m
14 Brown, William Stride Ryte 13-08.00 4.16m
15 House, Cameron Maranatha Ch 13-07.00 4.14m
16 Wilson Jr, Anthony The Doors Tr 12-09.00 3.88m
17 Conway, Keithon Pure Talent J12-09.00 3.88m
18 Johnson, Landis Unattached 12-04.00 3.75m
19 Abdullah, Julius Kansas City 12-02.00 3.70m
20 Harris, Jrayton Kansas City 11-11.00 3.63m
21 Wegenka, Parker Unattached 11-05.00 3.47m
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 121 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Lee, Lenetta Excelerate Phenoms 16-01.00 4.90m 10
2 Nichols, Clarice Nkc Athletics 16-00.50 4.88m 8
3 Turner, Brea The Doors Tr 15-10.00 4.82m 6
4 North, Leah The Doors Tr 15-07.00 4.74m 4
5 Thomas, Loren Unattached 15-06.00 4.72m 2
6 Henry, Torri The Doors Tr 15-05.50 4.71m 1
7 North, Lauren The Doors Tr 15-04.00 4.67m
8 Corley, Ciara The Doors Tr 15-02.50 4.63m
9 Tucker, Jaylynn The Doors Tr 14-04.00 4.36m
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 122 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Kelley, Vonzell The Doors Tr 22-01.00 6.73m 10
2 McKinzy, Chris The Doors Tr 21-00.00 6.40m 8
3 Ruffin, Andre Tgm Windsteppers 20-10.00 6.35m 6
4 Manning, Micah Stride Ryte 19-10.00 6.04m 4
5 1 Tolbert, Dayven Pure Talent 19-08.50 6.00m 2
6 Whetstone, MarQuan Excelerate Phenoms 18-06.00 5.63m 1
7 Mclaughlin, Lewis Rice Athletics 17-06.00 5.33m
8 Winters, Teron Stride Ryte 17-03.00 5.25m
9 Morgan, Daron CJ Freedom 17-02.00 5.23m
10 Brown, Keenan LL Elite Ath 16-06.00 5.02m
11 Gardner, Cade Pure Talent 16-02.00 4.92m
12 2 Ellis, Ari Excelerate Phenoms 13-06.00 4.11m
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 123 Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Turner, Bailey The Doors Tr 17-10.00 5.43m 10
2 Sellers, Sunni The Doors Tr 17-00.00 5.18m 8
3 Stindt, Jessie Unattached 16-07.00 5.05m 6
4 McWashington, Jale The Doors Tr 16-04.50 4.99m 4
5 Wegenka, Jessica Unattached 16-03.00 4.95m 2
6 Thomas, Morgan Unattached 15-03.00 4.64m 1
7 Jenkins, Jazz Unattached 14-09.00 4.49m
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 124 Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Manning, Tre Stride Ryte 22-01.00 6.73m 10
2 Sorrels, Tyree The Doors Tr 21-01.00 6.42m 8
3 Tatum, Dionte Palestine Pr 20-11.00 6.37m 6
4 Garrett, Verrell Kansas City 19-07.00 5.96m 4
5 Hooks, Kalan Kansas City 19-03.00 5.86m 2
6 Richardson, Devon Kansas City 18-10.00 5.74m 1
7 Hill III, Michael Excelerate Phenoms 18-04.00 5.58m
8 3 Owens, Dillon Excelerate Phenoms 17-03.00 5.25m
9 Sims, Milin Excelerate Phenoms 16-09.00 5.10m
10 Gonzales, Damian Springfield 16-08.00 5.08m
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 125 Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Hammods, Saniyah LL Elite Ath 33-01.50 10.09m 10
2 Lasker, Ariannah Tgm Windsteppers 32-03.00 9.82m 8
3 Smith, Simone Pure Talent 31-08.00 9.65m 6
4 Martin, Carissa Pure Talent 31-07.50 9.63m 4
5 James, Aliana Tgm Windsteppers 29-03.00 8.91m 2
-- Taylor, Mya Tgm Windsteppers FOUL
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 126 Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Brackins Jr, Johnn The Doors Tr 39-04.00 11.98m 10
2 Manning, Caleb Stride Ryte 37-00.00 11.27m 8
3 Bolden, Julius Wtc 36-10.00 11.22m 6
4 Bankston, Nehemiah Palestine Pr 33-09.00 10.28m 4
5 Mclaughlin, Santia Rice Athletics 32-10.00 10.00m 2
6 Powell, Savyan KC Storm Track Club 31-08.00 9.65m 1
7 Abdullah, Julius Kansas City 29-11.00 9.11m
8 Harris, Jrayton Kansas City 25-00.00 7.62m
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 127 Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Corley, Ciara The Doors Tr 34-06.00 10.51m 10
2 Henry, Torri The Doors Tr 33-07.00 10.23m 8
3 Turner, Brea The Doors Tr 33-04.00 10.16m 6
4 Bedell, Jaelyn Palestine Pr 32-00.00 9.75m 4
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 128 Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Mclaughlin, Lewis Rice Athletics 40-00.00 12.19m 10
2 Burns, Jameel Pure Talent 38-06.00 11.73m 8
3 Nwaneri, Kennedy The Doors Tr 36-10.00 11.22m 6
4 1 Tolbert, Dayven Pure Talent 36-06.00 11.12m 4
5 Fish, Nathan Unattached 35-10.00 10.92m 2
6 knapp, dayton Unattached 34-00.00 10.36m 1
7 Henry, Stephen CJ Freedom 32-05.00 9.88m
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 129 Triple Jump 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Stindt, Jessie Unattached 37-07.00 11.45m 10
2 Turner, Bailey The Doors Tr 35-09.00 10.89m 8
3 McWashington, Jale The Doors Tr 35-08.50 10.88m 6
4 Brown, Reygan Olathe Express TC 34-10.50 10.62m 4
5 Allen, Angelique Unattached 33-03.00 10.13m 2
6 Miller, Erin Unattached 30-09.00 9.37m 1
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 130 Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Hooks, Kalan Kansas City 38-10.00 11.83m 10
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 131 Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Parkin, Lizzy Pirate Track Club 4.06m 13-04.00 10
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 132 Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Landrum, Elijah Kansas City 4.93m 16-02.25 10
2 Gayle, Nigel Pirate Track Club 4.20m 13-09.50 8
3 Landrum, Jayden Kansas City 4.09m 13-05.00 6
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 133 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Wells, Riley Pure Talent 5.22m 17-01.50 10
2 Panjeti, Jade Pirate Track Club 4.97m 16-03.75 8
3 Garner, Peyton Draft Pick Academy 4.79m 15-08.75 6
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 134 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Parkin, Cobie Pirate Track Club 7.45m 24-05.50 10
2 Revels, Russell Kc Ravens 6.32m 20-09.00 8
3 Call, Tyler Pirate Track Club 3.96m 13-00.00 6
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 135 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Birmingham, Lauryn Pure Talent 8.04m 26-04.50 10
2 Sanders, Sydnee Next Level E 7.30m 23-11.50 8
3 Birmingham, Kenned Pure Talent 6.94m 22-09.25 6
4 Woelk, Emily Pure Talent 5.62m 18-05.25 4
5 Lewis, Morgan Kansas City 4.59m 15-00.75 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 136 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Jamale LL Elite Ath 10.60m 34-09.50 10
2 Jenkins, Bren Unattached 8.20m 26-11.00 8
3 Gipson, Jaydan Pure Talent 7.88m 25-10.25 6
4 Baer, Kaden Olathe Express TC 5.59m 18-04.25 4
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 137 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Elix, Ciara Kansas City 10.67m 35-00.25 10
2 Lee, Larra Excelerate Phenoms 9.47m 31-01.00 8
3 Roque, Ana Rice Athletics 7.44m 24-05.00 6
4 Adams, Brenden Kansas City 7.38m 24-02.50 4
5 Simmons, Prayse Pure Talent 7.11m 23-04.00 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 138 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Morgan, Michael LL Elite Ath 13.92m 45-08.00 10
2 Pettis, Justin Rice Athletics 10.41m 34-02.00 8
3 Moore, Elan Kansas City 10.37m 34-00.25 6
4 Wells, Daniel Pure Talent 8.25m 27-01.00 4
5 Jones, Darrien Rice Athletics 7.37m 24-02.25 2
6 Gayle, Damari Pirate Track Club 5.23m 17-02.00 1
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 139 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Deshazer, Mikayla Unattached 12.24m 40-02.00 10
2 Tyler, Koby Unattached 10.55m 34-07.50 8
3 Rowden, Nellie Olathe Express TC 9.37m 30-09.00 6
4 Anderson, Kennise KC Storm Track Club 8.56m 28-01.00 4
5 white, Olivia LL Elite Ath 7.91m 25-11.50 2
6 Glessner, Alyx Next Level E 7.75m 25-05.25 1
7 Smith, Maya Draft Pick Academy 7.50m 24-07.25
8 House, Melina Maranatha Ch 6.83m 22-05.00
9 Hayes, Candace Pure Talent 5.51m 18-01.00
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 140 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Akinmoladun, Justi Kansas City 13.34m 43-09.25 10
2 Eason, Tony Kansas City 12.27m 40-03.25 8
3 Turner, Elisha Stride Ryte 11.20m 36-09.00 6
4 McNeal, Daniel Kansas City 10.25m 33-07.50 4
5 Porter, Derek Palestine Pr 10.24m 33-07.25 2
6 Cunningham, luke Unattached 6.42m 21-00.75 1
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 141 Shot Put 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Cartwright, Deonne Kc Ravens 11.59m 38-00.25 10
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 142 Shot Put 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Turner, Christian Stride Ryte 15.37m 50-05.25 10
2 Farrow, Eli Springfield 11.59m 38-00.25 8
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 144 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Crawford, Cooper Kansas City 3-06.00 1.06m 10
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 145 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Kendall, Essence Kansas City 4-06.00 1.37m 10
2 phillips, april Unattached 4-02.00 1.27m 8
3 Grissell, Janae Kansas City 3-08.00 1.11m 6
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 146 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Lane, Michael Tgm Windsteppers 4-06.00 1.37m 10
2 Hines, Jayden Tgm Windsteppers 4-04.00 1.32m 8
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 147 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Birmingham, Kriste Pure Talent 5-02.00 1.57m 10
2 Woelk, Lauren Pure Talent 4-08.00 1.42m 8
3 Ross, Todjai Kansas City 4-06.00 1.37m 6
4 Salzman, Meah Pirate Track Club 4-04.00 1.32m 4
5 Elpers, Sydney Unattached 3-10.00 1.16m 2
6 Hobson, Liberty Kansas City J3-10.00 1.16m 0.50
6 Mayne, Taylor Pirate Track Club J3-10.00 1.16m 0.50
8 Tidwell, Reginae Excelerate Phenoms 3-08.00 1.11m
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 148 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Jenkins, Sway Unattached 5-04.00 1.62m 10
2 Rowden, Paul Olathe Express TC 5-00.00 1.52m 8
3 Jenkins, Erick Rice Athletics 4-10.00 1.47m 6
4 Arellano, Logan Pure Talent 4-08.00 1.42m 4
5 Cammock, Ja'Ki LL Elite Ath J4-08.00 1.42m 2
6 Mclaughlin, Santia Rice Athletics J4-08.00 1.42m 1
7 Thomas, Marcus Pure Talent 4-02.00 1.27m
8 Wegenka, Parker Unattached 3-10.00 1.16m
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 149 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Corley, Ciara The Doors Tr 5-00.00 1.52m 10
2 Thomas, Loren Unattached 4-10.00 1.47m 8
3 Wilson, Tyra Blue Thunder 4-08.00 1.42m 6
4 white, Olivia LL Elite Ath 4-04.00 1.32m 4
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:56 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 150 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Henry, Stephen CJ Freedom 5-00.00 1.52m 10
2 knapp, dayton Unattached 4-10.00 1.47m 8
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 151 High Jump 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Stindt, Jessie Unattached 5-02.00 1.57m 10
2 Thomas, Morgan Unattached J5-02.00 1.57m 8
3 Miller, Erin Unattached 4-10.00 1.47m 6
4 Wegenka, Jessica Unattached 4-06.00 1.37m 4
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 153 Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Kendall, Essence Kansas City 21.66m 71-01 10
2 Birmingham, Lauryn Pure Talent 18.46m 60-07 8
3 Birmingham, Kenned Pure Talent 17.99m 59-00 6
4 Elpers, Katie Unattached 13.41m 44-00 4
5 Jackson, Myka Kansas City 10.80m 35-05 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 154 Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Jamale LL Elite Ath 27.31m 89-07 10
2 Gipson, Jaydan Pure Talent 19.41m 63-08 8
3 Jenkins, Bren Unattached 18.46m 60-07 6
4 Seymour, Isaiah Pirate Track Club 11.30m 37-01 4
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 155 Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Elix, Ciara Kansas City 27.54m 90-04 10
2 Lee, Larra Excelerate Phenoms 19.59m 64-03 8
3 Roque, Ana Rice Athletics 19.18m 62-11 6
4 Adams, Brenden Kansas City 18.85m 61-10 4
5 Simmons, Prayse Pure Talent 12.80m 42-00 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 156 Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Morgan, Michael LL Elite Ath 39.99m 131-02 10
2 Pettis, Justin Rice Athletics 33.92m 111-03 8
3 Wells, Daniel Pure Talent 26.73m 87-08 6
4 Jones, Darrien Rice Athletics 17.89m 58-08 4
5 Gayle, Damari Pirate Track Club 10.83m 35-06 2
-- Moore, Elan Kansas City FOUL
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 157 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Deshazer, Mikayla Unattached 42.69m 140-01 10
2 Tyler, Koby Unattached 34.44m 113-00 8
3 Anderson, Kennise KC Storm Track Club 22.55m 74-00 6
4 Smith, Maya Draft Pick Academy 19.54m 64-01 4
5 House, Melina Maranatha Ch 17.76m 58-03 2
6 Hayes, Candace Pure Talent 15.76m 51-08 1
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 158 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Akinmoladun, Justi Kansas City 37.00m 121-05 10
2 Eason, Tony Kansas City 36.57m 120-00 8
3 Turner, Elisha Stride Ryte 32.78m 107-06 6
4 McNeal, Daniel Kansas City 26.03m 85-05 4
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 159 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Cartwright, Deonne Kc Ravens 36.75m 120-07 10
2 Tupai, Myra Palestine Pr 33.16m 108-09 8
3 Hudson, Angel Kc Ravens 22.60m 74-02 6
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 160 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Turner, Christian Stride Ryte 42.54m 139-07 10
2 Farrow, Eli Springfield 35.82m 117-06 8
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 163 Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Parkin, Lizzy Pirate Track Club 27-07.50 8.42m 10
2 Jones, Michal Excelerate Phenoms 22-00 6.70m 8
3 Lewis, Lyric New Life Gliders 21-00 6.40m 6
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 164 Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Gates, Braylon Pirate Track Club 66-06 20.26m 10
2 Guerrero, Joseph Pirate Track Club 63-04 19.30m 8
3 Birmingham, Jackso Pure Talent 42-02 12.85m 6
4 Gavin, Deon Excelerate Phenoms 29-11 9.11m 4
5 Gayle, Nigel Pirate Track Club 22-07 6.88m 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 165 Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Wells, Riley Pure Talent 55-06 16.91m 10
2 Tomlinson, Hannah Pirate Track Club 42-02 12.85m 8
3 Garner, Peyton Draft Pick Academy 33-10 10.31m 6
4 Potts, Giselle Excelerate Phenoms 31-05 9.57m 4
5 Hill, Teagan Pirate Track Club 28-11 8.81m 2
6 Temple, Sophora Pirate Track Club 26-02 7.97m 1
7 Robinson, Jayden The Doors Tr 24-08 7.51m
8 Jackson, Kristen Kansas City 18-00 5.48m
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 166 Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Medellin, Mason Pirate Track Club 68-11 21.00m 10
2 Call, Tyler Pirate Track Club 41-07 12.67m 8
3 Parkin, Cobie Pirate Track Club 41-02 12.54m 6
4 Johnson, Jamal Excelerate Phenoms 35-04 10.76m 4
5 Hayes, Casey Pure Talent 28-01 8.55m 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 167 Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Elpers, Katie Unattached 56-09 17.29m 10
2 Birmingham, Lauryn Pure Talent 54-00 16.45m 8
3 Woelk, Emily Pure Talent 50-02 15.29m 6
4 Hayes, Kiersten Pure Talent 28-08 8.73m 4
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 168 Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Jordan Pure Talent 105-08 32.20m 10
2 Tucci-Burnett, Jer LL Elite Ath 73-06 22.40m 8
3 Baer, Kaden Olathe Express TC 47-03 14.40m 6
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:53 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 1 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Curtis, Addie Shocker Track Club 11:50.64 10
2 Bland, Tattiana KC Storm Track Club 11:54.42 8
3 Keefe, Ruby Excelerate Phenoms 12:08.17 6
4 Anthony, Angela KC Storm Track Club 13:52.80 4
5 Shook, A'Livia KC Storm Track Club 14:28.26 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:53 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 2 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Allen, Levi Shocker Track Club 11:18.10 10
2 Techau, Ryan Excelerate Phenoms 11:28.17 8
3 Gaylord, Zachary Excelerate Phenoms 12:38.93 6
4 Withers, Anderson Springfield 12:52.96 4
5 Johnson, Andrew Pirate Track Club 12:53.39 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:53 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 3 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Wells, Carly Pure Talent 12:05.09 10
2 Bynum, Rachel KC Storm Track Club 14:35.17 8
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:53 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 4 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Anthony, Jadyn KC Storm Track Club 11:37.53 10
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:53 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 5 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Ochana, Melody Olathe Athletics 11:25.42 10
2 Leach, Emma CJ Freedom 12:30.23 8
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 6 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Hendrickson, Lando Springfield 10:00.65 10
2 Kosgei, Bramwel Olathe Athletics 10:11.12 8
3 Thompson, Vance Olathe Athletics 10:52.88 6
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 8 3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Krueger, Mark Unattached 10:00.72 10
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 9 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Cage, Londyn Pure Talent 16.07 10
2 Wilks, Lyana New Beginnin 17.47 8
3 Pickett, Reese Pirate Track Club 17.83 6
4 Shupe, Lauren Pirate Track Club 18.17 4
5 Mayne, Addison Pirate Track Club 18.68 2
6 Martin, Olivia Unattached 20.00 1
7 Reuscher, Lillian Pure Talent 20.04
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 10 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Jordan Pure Talent 14.01 10
2 Lane, Michael Tgm Windsteppers 14.75 8
3 Hines, Jayden Tgm Windsteppers 14.87 6
4 Johnson, Rylee Unattached 18.27 4
5 Wells, Michael Pure Talent 18.31 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 11 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Rainey, Carrie Stride Ryte 16.02 2 10
2 Birmingham, Kriste Pure Talent 16.53 2 8
3 Dove, Zaya Draft Pick Academy 16.70 2 6
4 Johnson, Caleia Pure Talent 17.00 2 4
5 Kintchen, Sanai Excelerate Phenoms 17.71 1 2
6 Venerable, Akirah Kansas City 17.78 1 1
7 Mayes, Caroline KC Fire Track Club 17.97 2
8 Carter, Aaliyah Pure Talent 18.18 2
9 Woelk, Lauren Pure Talent 18.68 1
10 Worboys, Emma Draft Pick Academy 20.46 2
11 Pinkins, Jordan Draft Pick Academy 20.74 2
12 Ross, Ariana Palestine Pr 23.11 1
13 Elpers, Sydney Unattached 23.34 1
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 12 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Brackins Jr, Johnn The Doors Tr 14.71 10
2 Hill, Erick KC Storm Track Club 14.96 8
3 Ausler III, Bartho The Doors Tr 15.49 6
4 King, Deverin Springfield 17.28 4
5 Omorodion, Lucky Draft Pick Academy 19.18 2
6 Bryant, Austin Pure Talent 19.39 1
7 Johnson, Landis Unattached 20.53
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 13 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Omorodion, Osayi Draft Pick Academy 14.96 2 10
2 Wiley, Jaden Springfield 15.17 2 8
3 Wilson, Tyra Blue Thunder 15.45 2 6
4 Turner, Brea The Doors Tr 16.46 2 4
5 McKie, Kaiya The Doors Tr 16.91 1 2
6 Hammond, Alexandra Draft Pick Academy 16.94 2 1
7 Geddes, Isabelle Pirate Track Club 17.03 1
8 white, Olivia LL Elite Ath 17.53 1
9 Richardson, Arienn Palestine Pr 18.46 1
10 Pendleton, Riley Palestine Pr 19.14 1
11 Jones, Anna Dae Excelerate Phenoms 19.29 2
12 Ellis, Michele New Beginnin 20.60 1
13 Hankins, Amari New Beginnin 22.14 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 14 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 McKinzy, Chris The Doors Tr 15.26 10
2 Kelley, Vonzell The Doors Tr 15.74 8
3 Burns, Jameel Pure Talent 17.27 6
4 Porter, Derek Palestine Pr 17.72 4
5 Olawaiye, Sam Kansas City 19.50 2
6 Dudley, Dominik Kansas City 19.66 1
7 Nwaneri, Kennedy The Doors Tr 20.52
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 15 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Miller, Erin Unattached 17.40 10
2 Colon, Jamura Palestine Pr 17.73 8
3 Wegenka, Jessica Unattached 18.11 6
4 Thomas, Morgan Unattached 19.51 4
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 16 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Hall, Xavier Draft Pick Academy 16.15 10
2 Currie, Navon Draft Pick Academy 16.45 8
3 Leflore, Bryce Unattached 16.72 6
4 Robinson, Elijah Pure Talent 16.82 4
5 Henks, Seth Draft Pick Academy 17.00 2
6 Smith, Corbin Draft Pick Academy 18.36 1
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 18 4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Olathe Athletics 'A' 11:00.97 10
1) Karanja, Ethan 2) Ochana, Ethan
3) Thompson, Quintin 4) Kosgei, Ray
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 25 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Johnston, Kolby Kansas City 14.42 1 10
2 Bolden, Juliah Wtc 14.70 3 8
3 Johnson, Zhariah Pure Talent 14.76 1 6
4 5 Crowley, Sage Springfield 15.58 1 4
5 Johnson, Janiah Unattached 15.81 1 2
6 Edwards, Peyton LL Elite Ath 16.60 1 1
7 Byers, Lyric Kansas City 16.67 2
8 Hill, Alivia Tgm Windsteppers 16.81 2
9 Pride, Amani Tgm Windsteppers 17.67 3 17.665
10 Taylor, Anaika Tgm Windsteppers 17.67 2 17.666
11 Faulk, Laila Kansas City 17.80 1
12 Wells, Morrae Pure Talent 17.84 2
13 Bynum, Bracey LL Elite Ath 18.27 3
14 Anderson-Covington Draft Pick Academy 18.35 3
15 Gibbons, Laila Rice Athletics 19.24 3
16 McCallop, Hope KC Storm Track Club 19.58 3
17 Bean, Taytum Kansas City 20.33 2
18 Jones, Michal Excelerate Phenoms 20.43 2
19 Lewis, Kaedyn Kansas City 21.20 1
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 26 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Martin, Chadrick LL Elite Ath 15.54 3 10
2 Garner, Clayton Draft Pick Academy 15.90 3 8
3 Ritchie, Cameron Excelerate Phenoms 16.16 2 6
4 Harrell, DeAndre Kansas City 16.25 1 4
5 6 Paige, Soloman LL Elite Ath 16.76 4 2
6 Cameron, Israel Next Level E 16.77 3 1
7 Williams, Kyion Kc Ravens 16.99 1
8 Abdullah, Jahrial Kansas City 17.59 1
9 Jones, Trenton LL Elite Ath 17.65 3
10 Dawkins, Adrian Kansas City 17.93 3
11 Franklin, DeMoreay Kansas City 18.02 2
12 Landrum, Elijah Kansas City 18.10 2
13 Rand, Kamron Kansas City 18.18 1
14 Gavin, Deon Excelerate Phenoms 18.19 1
15 Birmingham, Jackso Pure Talent 18.30 3
16 Chappell, Eason Kansas City 18.47 1
17 Harris, Jacarter Kansas City 18.61 2
18 Lasker, Armon Tgm Windsteppers 18.86 2
19 Gates, Braylon Pirate Track Club 18.94 3
20 Corbin, Reyce Next Level E 19.59 2
21 Fields, Willie New Beginnin 19.93 2
22 knapp, eli Unattached 20.62 3
23 Moore, Becorath New Beginnin 20.84 2
24 Hopkins, Lorenzo Kansas City 24.66 1
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 27 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Harris, Jazlyn Kansas City 14.92 1 10
2 McNeal, Te'onna Kansas City 14.99 2 8
3 Ruffin, Quinntia Tgm Windsteppers 15.23 2 6
4 Simpson, Nuriah Tgm Windsteppers 15.42 1 4
5 Sanders, Indeya Next Level E 16.22 2 2
6 Johnson, Azaliah Pure Talent 16.40 2 1
7 Wright, A'Mya Kansas City 16.48 1
8 McCallop, Faith KC Storm Track Club 16.72 2
9 Ingram, Myah New Beginnin 16.78 1
10 Smith, Lailah New Beginnin 16.96 1
11 Walker, Isabel Olathe Express TC 17.17 1
12 Bryant, Aubrey Pure Talent 17.22 2
13 Harris, Antonette Kansas City 18.23 1
14 Rowden, Rudy Olathe Express TC 19.20 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 28 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Marshall, Brandon Pure Talent 14.31 4 10
2 Washington, Ty Kansas City 14.48 2 8
3 Endsley, Elijah Excelerate Phenoms 14.79 1 6
4 Dunnigan, James Next Level E 14.90 4 4
5 Walker, Dezephen Kansas City 15.01 2 2
6 Simpson, Nasir Tgm Windsteppers 15.12 2 1 15.113
7 Doll, Dayton Pirate Track Club 15.12 1 15.118
8 Bronson, Zavion LL Elite Ath 15.19 4
9 Vornes, Ja'Marcus Next Level E 15.23 4
10 Dove, King Draft Pick Academy 15.61 1
11 Pride Jr, Joshua Tgm Windsteppers 15.68 2
12 Gordic, Neven Rice Athletics 15.77 4
13 Jefferson, Troy Sprinters Elite 15.85 3
14 Johnston, Ayden Kansas City 15.86 2
15 Wink, Keegan Kansas City 15.96 2
16 McCaskill, Q'Dyn LL Elite Ath 16.11 4
17 Jankowski, Jarek LL Elite Ath 16.35 3
18 Crawford, Cooper Kansas City 16.58 1
19 Cook, Ashdon Olathe Express TC 17.16 3
20 Nichols, Covell Nkc Athletics 17.56 1
21 Porter II, Kevin Pirate Track Club 17.68 3
22 Hayden-White, Reec Olathe Express TC 17.82 3
23 Call, Tyler Pirate Track Club 18.36 1
24 Flowers, Nicholas Pirate Track Club 18.37 3
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 29 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Bronson, Zy'quiria LL Elite Ath 13.51 3 10
2 Adams, Jordan Excelerate Phenoms 14.14 1 8
3 McCallop, Grace KC Storm Track Club 14.44 1 6
4 Thompson, Courtney LL Elite Ath 14.64 3 4
5 Wink, Katelyn Kansas City 14.69 2 2
6 Pierre, Shaniyah Next Level E 14.96 3 1
7 Hysten, Karla Topeka Spirit 15.09 2
8 DuPree, Taylor Kansas City 15.23 2
9 Sanders, Sydnee Next Level E 15.26 3
10 Hysten, Latrice Topeka Spirit 15.67 1
11 Wright, Giovanny Kansas City 15.71 1
12 Calbert, Jada Draft Pick Academy 15.72 3
13 Boyd, Jadyn Olathe Express TC 15.90 2
14 Reuscher, Lillian Pure Talent 16.21 2
15 Thornburg, Kaiya Olathe Express TC 16.22 3
16 Martin, Olivia Unattached 16.42 2
17 Mayne, Addison Pirate Track Club 16.73 3
18 Goode, Jordynn New Beginnin 16.77 2
19 Lewis, Morgan Kansas City 17.41 1
20 Jackson, Myka Kansas City 19.07 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 30 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Dean, Dagen Unattached 13.22 3 10
2 Ruffin, De'Andre Tgm Windsteppers 13.52 2 8
3 Wheeler, Ben Unattached 13.98 3 6
4 Crowley, Canyon Springfield 14.14 3 4
5 Cook, Aidan Olathe Express TC 14.17 1 2
6 McCallop, Patrick KC Storm Track Club 14.38 2 1
7 Mclaughlin, Edward Rice Athletics 14.40 2
8 Winston, Davion Rice Athletics 14.69 1
9 Dallas, Samuel LL Elite Ath 14.72 3
10 Miller, Trevonte LL Elite Ath 14.77 3
11 Walker, Trenton Next Level E 14.80 3
12 Simmons, Londyn Pure Talent 14.91 1
13 Amaonye, Edozie Kansas City 14.92 1
14 Shaheed, Jaden Topeka Spirit 15.16 1
15 Johnson, Rylee Unattached 15.79 2
16 Wells, Michael Pure Talent 15.95 2
17 Ramos, robert LL Elite Ath 17.20 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 31 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 4 Simmons, Sinya KC Storm Track Club 12.72 1 10
2 Ervin, Emily Kansas City 12.94 2 8
3 Bronson, Zaiylah LL Elite Ath 13.03 3 6
4 Robinson, Regina Excelerate Phenoms 13.05 2 4
5 Mcelrath, Denae Wtc 13.29 3 2
6 Washington, Navi Kansas City 13.78 2 1
7 Henry, Mikayla KC Storm Track Club 13.95 2
8 Ross, Todjai Kansas City 13.96 2
9 Smith, Kelis Pure Talent 14.04 3
10 Johnson, Aumunique Nkc Athletics 14.08 1
11 Lasker, Ariannah Tgm Windsteppers 14.18 1
12 Hysten, Choize Topeka Spirit 14.67 1
13 Wise, Camille Excelerate Phenoms 14.72 2
14 Jenkins, Julia Rice Athletics 15.17 3
15 Alexander, Aniyah Sprinters Elite 15.23 3
16 Pinkins, Jordan Draft Pick Academy 15.33 2
17 Lane, Savannah Tgm Windsteppers 15.73 3
18 Draffen, Aniyah Palestine Pr 15.82 3
19 Rowden, Isabella B Olathe Express TC 16.14 1
20 Hobson, Liberty Kansas City 17.06 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 32 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Bolden, Julius Wtc 12.13 3 10
2 Wilhoite, Lorenzo Next Level E 12.24 3 8
3 Jenkins, Sway Unattached 12.58 2 6
4 Lawson, Major Olathe Express TC 12.62 3 4 12.613
5 Morgan, Michael LL Elite Ath 12.62 3 2 12.620
6 Manning, Joshua Stride Ryte 12.99 1 1
7 King, Deverin Springfield 13.10 2
8 Moore, Brady Unattached 13.22 2
9 Omorodion, Lucky Draft Pick Academy 13.23 2
10 Narrarro, Alan Olathe Express TC 13.24 3
11 Arellano, Logan Pure Talent 13.30 2
12 Morris, Darren Rice Athletics 13.78 3
13 Wilcox, Tyrique LL Elite Ath 13.84 1
14 Scott, Camaro Draft Pick Academy 13.89 2
15 Cook, Anthony LL Elite Ath 13.94 3
16 Brown, William Stride Ryte 14.12 1
17 Harris, Jrayton Kansas City 14.31 1
18 Sanders, Paul Next Level E 14.84 3
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 33 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Lee, Lenetta Excelerate Phenoms 12.58 3 10
2 Witherspoon, Da'Sh The Doors Tr 13.15 1 8
3 Nichols, Clarice Nkc Athletics 13.24 3 6
4 Malone, Madeline Olathe Express TC 13.40 3 4
5 Hammond, Alexandra Draft Pick Academy 13.49 3 2
6 Jacksom, Keshyliah LL Elite Ath 13.52 3 1
7 North, Leah The Doors Tr 13.54 3
8 North, Lauren The Doors Tr 13.72 3
9 Hardy, Victoya Kansas City 13.73 1
10 Kelly, Destiny Palestine Pr 13.85 2
11 Thompson, Shu'Ron Draft Pick Academy 13.98 2
12 Cartwright, Krysti Kc Ravens 14.00 3
13 Foster, Lasheia LL Elite Ath 14.10 2
14 McKie, Kaiya The Doors Tr 14.22 2
15 Dudley, Donyea Kansas City 14.49 2
16 Hankins, Amari New Beginnin 15.02 2
17 Ellis, Michele New Beginnin 15.38 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 34 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Manning, Micah Stride Ryte 11.12 1 10
2 Kelley, Vonzell The Doors Tr 11.18 2 8
3 McKinzy, Chris The Doors Tr 11.27 2 6
4 Morgan, Daron CJ Freedom 11.41 3 4 11.402
5 Tanner, Nikolas Kansas City 11.41 2 2 11.406
6 Winters, Teron Stride Ryte 11.61 2 1
7 Lee, Xzhavion Palestine Pr 11.65 1
8 Holmes, David KC Storm Track Club 11.72 2
9 Franklin, Deyvion Kansas City 11.80 2
10 Ruffin, Andre Tgm Windsteppers 11.91 1
11 Whetstone, MarQuan Excelerate Phenoms 12.08 1
12 Smith, Sadiki Next Level E 12.15 3
13 Brown, Keenan LL Elite Ath 12.21 3
14 Eddings, Michael Springfield 12.28 3
15 Howard, Kaleb LL Elite Ath 12.40 3
16 knapp, dayton Unattached 13.37 3
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 35 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Sellers, Sunni The Doors Tr 12.20 2 10
2 Dorsey, Lana Kansas City 12.53 2 8
3 Mpwo, Kadaisha Olathe Express TC 12.63 2 6
4 Hatcher, Mariah The Doors Tr 12.73 2 4
5 O'Quinn, Jamya Nkc Athletics 12.79 2 2
6 Bell, Mariah The Doors Tr 12.93 2 1
7 Knight, Michiyla Pure Talent 13.39 1
8 Lister, Aarika LL Elite Ath 13.45 2
9 Roberts, Fatimah Palestine Pr 13.77 1
10 Hudson, Angel Kc Ravens 14.06 1
11 Church, Amari Sprinters Elite 14.31 2
12 Moody, I'Munique Excelerate Phenoms 14.44 1
13 Waugh, Abigail LL Elite Ath 14.62 1
14 Jenkins, Jazz Unattached 14.83 1
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 36 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Sanders, Dre'Shaun Palestine Pr 11.32 2 10
2 Hill III, Michael Excelerate Phenoms 11.41 2 8
3 Walker, Daunte The Doors Tr 11.45 2 6
4 Vigliano, Isaiah Excelerate Phenoms 11.46 2 4
5 Jones, Jamil Rice Athletics 11.50 1 2 11.496
6 Garrett, Verrell Kansas City 11.50 1 1 11.498
7 Marshall, Devon Kansas City 11.62 1
8 Harris, James Newton Flyers 11.77 2
9 Hall, Xavier Draft Pick Academy 11.85 1
10 Buckles, RaShad Kansas City 11.94 1
11 Nentrup, Luke Unattached 11.97 2
12 3 Owens, Dillon Excelerate Phenoms 12.02 1
13 Knapp, noah Unattached 12.29 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 37 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Bolden, Juliah Wtc 1:12.12 2 10
2 Williams, Lauryan Excelerate Phenoms 1:17.78 1 8
3 Johnston, Kolby Kansas City 1:20.14 2 6
4 Hill, Alonna Tgm Windsteppers 1:20.68 2 4
5 5 Crowley, Sage Springfield 1:22.77 1 2
6 Wright, Amerie Tgm Windsteppers 1:24.84 2 1
7 Hill, Alivia Tgm Windsteppers 1:26.75 2
8 Burnett, Navia LL Elite Ath 1:27.62 2
9 Bynum, Bracey LL Elite Ath 1:28.51 2
10 McCallop, Hope KC Storm Track Club 1:42.97 2
11 Dukes, Kobie Excelerate Phenoms 1:47.92 1
12 Bean, Taytum Kansas City 1:51.54 1
13 Bland, Ashleigh KC Storm Track Club 1:52.80 1
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 38 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Garner, Clayton Draft Pick Academy 1:14.64 2 10
2 Johnson, Tristan Excelerate Phenoms 1:17.47 1 8
3 Butler, Elijah LL Elite Ath 1:19.13 2 6
4 Wilson, Jessie LL Elite Ath 1:25.36 2 4
5 White, Eli Pirate Track Club 1:26.30 1 2
6 Cameron, Israel Next Level E 1:27.21 2 1
7 Hughes, Richard LL Elite Ath 1:30.86 1
8 6 Paige, Soloman LL Elite Ath 1:32.51 1
9 Dawkins, Adrian Kansas City 1:35.26 1
10 Ramos, Rafael LL Elite Ath 1:42.33 2
11 knapp, eli Unattached 1:54.94 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 39 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Hill, Aaliyah Tgm Windsteppers 1:11.73 1 10
2 McNeal, Te'onna Kansas City 1:11.80 1 8
3 Harris, Jazlyn Kansas City 1:14.18 4 6
4 Park, Ava New Beginnin 1:15.88 4 4
5 Bryant, Aubrey Pure Talent 1:16.31 3 2
6 Simpson, Nuriah Tgm Windsteppers 1:18.78 4 1
7 Wells, Michaela Pure Talent 1:19.11 2
8 Panjeti, Jade Pirate Track Club 1:19.47 3
9 Parrish, Dasia Pirate Track Club 1:23.71 1
10 Knox, Destiny Excelerate Phenoms 1:23.73 2
11 Wright, A'Mya Kansas City 1:25.67 2
12 McCallop, Faith KC Storm Track Club 1:25.87 3
13 Ingram, Myah New Beginnin 1:27.77 4
14 Parker, LaNicia Kansas City 1:28.04 1
15 Miller, Janiya LL Elite Ath 1:28.37 4
16 Bancroft, Nataya Excelerate Phenoms 1:28.39 1
17 Mosley, Brooklyn Excelerate Phenoms 1:28.55 1
18 Potts, Giselle Excelerate Phenoms 1:28.87 3
19 Mahnken, Kate Unattached 1:30.99 3
20 Harris, Antonette Kansas City 1:32.55 3
21 Coleman, Lauryn Kansas City 1:33.07 2
22 Baer, Bethany Olathe Express TC 1:33.76 4
23 Cottingham, Lyn'Na Excelerate Phenoms 1:41.58 2
24 Temple, Sophora Pirate Track Club 1:44.17 4
25 Simpson, Alayah KC Storm Track Club 2:01.05 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 40 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Marshall, Brandon Pure Talent 1:09.10 1 10
2 Vornes, Ja'Marcus Next Level E 1:09.19 2 8
3 Walker, Dezephen Kansas City 1:16.85 2 6
4 Medellin, Mason Pirate Track Club 1:17.39 2 4
5 Robinson, Coriawn Topeka Spirit 1:19.38 1 2
6 Johnston, Ayden Kansas City 1:19.99 1 1
7 Bronson, Zavion LL Elite Ath 1:23.71 2
8 McCaskill, Q'Dyn LL Elite Ath 1:26.39 2
9 Peterson, Jaden Pirate Track Club 1:28.99 2
10 Rand, Kayden Kansas City 1:31.51 2
11 Flowers, Nicholas Pirate Track Club 1:38.93 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 41 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Vest, Grace Excelerate Phenoms 1:03.33 2 10
2 Bronson, Zy'quiria LL Elite Ath 1:03.44 2 8
3 Jones, Alyssa LL Elite Ath 1:03.61 2 6
4 DuPree, Taylor Kansas City 1:13.71 1 4
5 Newton, Karinton KC Storm Track Club 1:14.13 2 2
6 Adams, Jordan Excelerate Phenoms 1:17.32 1 1
7 McCallop, Grace KC Storm Track Club 1:21.64 1
8 Grissell, Janae Kansas City 1:32.25 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 42 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Ruffin, De'Andre Tgm Windsteppers 1:02.12 1 10 1:02.117
2 McCallop, Patrick KC Storm Track Club 1:02.12 1 8 1:02.119
3 Ativie, Isaac Rice Athletics 1:02.53 2 6
4 Simpson, Najee Tgm Windsteppers 1:03.73 1 4
5 Hines, Jayden Tgm Windsteppers 1:04.38 1 2
6 Gibbons Jr, James Rice Athletics 1:05.74 2 1
7 Crowley, Canyon Springfield 1:09.73 1
8 Powell, Xavyer KC Storm Track Club 1:12.04 2
9 Wegenka, Connor Unattached 1:17.39 2
10 Dallas, Samuel LL Elite Ath 1:27.97 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 43 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Clark, Makayla Excelerate Phenoms 1:01.29 1 10
2 Johnson, Caleia Pure Talent 1:01.30 3 8
3 Blake, Dhakiya LL Elite Ath 1:02.23 3 6
4 Ervin, Emily Kansas City 1:02.29 2 4
5 Carter, Aaliyah Pure Talent 1:03.99 3 2
6 Ormiston, Naomi Excelerate Phenoms 1:04.54 1 1
7 Lassiter, Destiny Topeka Spirit 1:04.87 3
8 Kintchen, Sanai Excelerate Phenoms 1:05.37 1
9 Cole, Keiyah Tgm Windsteppers 1:06.56 2
10 Williams, Faith Stride Ryte 1:07.95 1
11 Gantt, Ramsey Stride Ryte 1:08.43 2
12 Brackney, Lauren Excelerate Phenoms 1:08.73 2
13 Wise, Camille Excelerate Phenoms 1:11.56 2
14 Harris, Teviana New Beginnin 1:12.65 3
15 Gordic, Aileen Rice Athletics 1:14.09 3
16 Mayne, Taylor Pirate Track Club 1:18.30 3
17 Tidwell, Reginae Excelerate Phenoms 1:20.41 1
18 Thomas, Zamira New Beginnin 1:20.61 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 44 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Keahtley-Helms, Ja Unattached 55.26 3 10
2 Jones, Aidan Unattached 56.91 3 8
3 Arellano, Logan Pure Talent 59.11 3 6
4 Wilcox, Tyrique LL Elite Ath 1:00.21 2 4
5 Morton, T'Myize LL Elite Ath 1:02.00 1 2
6 Thomas, Marcus Pure Talent 1:02.60 3 1
7 Bankston, Nehemiah Palestine Pr 1:03.58 2
8 Jones, Darrien Rice Athletics 1:03.66 1
9 Jenkins, Erick Rice Athletics 1:04.01 3
10 House, Cameron Maranatha Ch 1:04.98 3
11 Randall, Steven Kansas City 1:05.18 2
12 Conway, Keithon Pure Talent 1:05.27 1
13 Walker II, Demetri Kansas City 1:06.02 2
14 Cammock, Ja'Ki LL Elite Ath 1:06.53 2
15 Powell, Savyan KC Storm Track Club 1:09.05 1
16 Lindsey, Jackson KC Storm Track Club 1:11.90 1
17 Sanders, Paul Next Level E 1:21.67 1
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 45 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Cleaver, Dakota The Doors Tr 1:04.68 10
2 Witherspoon, Da'Sh The Doors Tr 1:05.83 8
3 Randall, Joslyn Kansas City 1:06.44 6
4 Jones, Anna Dae Excelerate Phenoms 1:07.25 4
5 Thompson, Shu'Ron Draft Pick Academy 1:11.30 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 46 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 DuPree, Christophe Kansas City 50.32 2 10
2 Ramos, Guy LL Elite Ath 51.73 3 8
3 Nelson, Micah Kansas City 51.99 2 6
4 Bradshaw, Joe LL Elite Ath 52.35 3 4
5 Holmes, David KC Storm Track Club 53.70 2 2
6 Jones, Jaren The Doors Tr 54.29 1 1
7 Eddings, Michael Springfield 56.12 3
8 Avila-Vargas, Jose Next Level E 56.42 3
9 McKinzy, Chris The Doors Tr 58.51 1
10 Whetstone, MarQuan Excelerate Phenoms 59.12 1
11 Gardner, Cade Pure Talent 59.54 1
12 Childs, Isiah Next Level E 1:00.87 3
13 Morton, Sammie LL Elite Ath 1:01.17 3
14 2 Ellis, Ari Excelerate Phenoms 1:06.52 1
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 47 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Shelby, Taiya Palestine Pr 56.63 10
2 Carter, Demitra KC Storm Track Club 1:03.00 8
3 Anderson, Allison The Doors Tr 1:03.36 6
4 Wilmes, Halley Pony Express 1:04.65 4
5 Brown, Reygan Olathe Express TC 1:05.97 2
6 Dick, Madelin Olathe Express TC 1:08.72 1
7 Moody, I'Munique Excelerate Phenoms 1:11.65
8 Foster, Jordyn The Doors Tr 1:30.66
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 48 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Booker, Vontrae The Doors Tr 50.03 2 10
2 Sanders, Dre'Shaun Palestine Pr 51.21 1 8
3 Piper, Zion Kansas City 51.51 1 6
4 Jones, Jamil Rice Athletics 52.62 1 4
5 Vigliano, Isaiah Excelerate Phenoms 52.75 2 2
6 Powell, Jaden Unattached 53.03 2 1
7 Timberlake, Corey Unattached 54.29 2
8 Harrison, Melvin Palestine Pr 55.92 1
9 Knapp, noah Unattached 57.76 2
10 Hill III, Michael Excelerate Phenoms 59.96 1
11 Dillingham, Brian New Beginnin 1:05.66 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 161 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Anthony, Sienna KC Storm Track Club 6:18.91 10
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 162 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Muttai, Gabriel Olathe Athletics 6:13.75 10
2 Johnson, Kendall Pirate Track Club 6:36.40 8
3 Rono, Nevan Excelerate Phenoms 6:40.74 6
4 Hughes, Richard LL Elite Ath 7:37.62 4
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 49 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Newton, Paris KC Storm Track Club 6:13.01 10
2 Mahnken, Kate Unattached 7:38.42 8
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 50 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Bland, Daron KC Storm Track Club 5:25.54 10
2 Niederee, Will Shocker Track Club 5:48.74 8
3 Hild, Logan Pure Talent 5:56.57 6
4 Letcher, Benjamin Pirate Track Club 5:56.72 4
5 Spiering, Levi CJ Freedom 6:40.13 2
6 Compton, Gavin Springfield 6:53.64 1
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 51 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Gerdes, Natalie Pure Talent 5:25.25 10
2 Curtis, Addie Shocker Track Club 5:45.91 8
3 Hill, Jayden KC Storm Track Club 6:15.92 6
4 Keefe, Ruby Excelerate Phenoms 6:31.35 4
5 Shook, A'Livia KC Storm Track Club 6:40.53 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 52 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Kosgei, Ray Olathe Athletics 5:17.99 10
2 Blay, Riley Unattached 5:22.16 8
3 Techau, Ryan Excelerate Phenoms 5:37.32 6
4 Thompson, Quintin Olathe Athletics 5:47.92 4
5 Rundberg, Adian Olathe Express TC 5:49.34 2
6 Gaylord, Zachary Excelerate Phenoms 6:08.16 1
7 Bynum, Quincy KC Storm Track Club 6:10.73
8 Withers, Anderson Springfield 6:12.32
9 Wegenka, Connor Unattached 6:25.52
10 Johnson, Andrew Pirate Track Club 7:00.92
11 Ochana, Ethan Olathe Athletics 7:43.48
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 53 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 James, Aliana Tgm Windsteppers 5:23.85 10
2 Brackney, Lauren Excelerate Phenoms 6:07.34 8
3 Bynum, Rachel KC Storm Track Club 6:28.31 6
4 Wells, Carly Pure Talent 6:46.39 4
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 54 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Keahtley-Helms, Ja Unattached 5:08.79 10
2 House, Cameron Maranatha Ch 5:10.44 8
3 Willis, Luke Springfield 5:13.42 6
4 Bryant, Austin Pure Talent 5:17.12 4
5 Guerrero, Myles Pirate Track Club 5:37.26 2
6 Lindsey, Jackson KC Storm Track Club 5:58.41 1
7 Hicks Jr, Todd KC Storm Track Club 6:04.41
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 55 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Leach, Ella CJ Freedom 5:25.47 10
2 Leach, Emma CJ Freedom 5:38.81 8
3 Ochana, Melody Olathe Athletics 5:45.25 6
4 Wink, Kailey Kansas City 7:11.65 4
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 56 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Kosgei, Bramwel Olathe Athletics 4:42.63 10
2 Hendrickson, Lando Springfield 4:45.57 8
3 Thompson, Vance Olathe Athletics 5:14.83 6
4 Bentley, Lucas Springfield 5:16.35 4
5 Cunningham, luke Unattached 5:54.10 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 57 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Ruiz, Denise Draft Pick Academy 5:48.95 10
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 58 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Termorshuizen, Luk Unattached 4:35.57 10
2 Krueger, Mark Unattached 4:37.49 8
3 Foster, Ian Unattached 4:43.74 6
4 Sims, Milin Excelerate Phenoms 5:28.25 4
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 59 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Dove, Zaya Draft Pick Academy 32.26 2 10
2 Mayes, Caroline KC Fire Track Club 32.49 2 8
3 Rainey, Carrie Stride Ryte 33.92 1 6
4 Venerable, Akirah Kansas City 35.13 1 4
5 Worboys, Emma Draft Pick Academy 36.28 2 2
6 Pinkins, Jordan Draft Pick Academy 37.34 2 1
7 Salzman, Meah Pirate Track Club 39.10 1
8 Wells, Carly Pure Talent 47.02 1
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 60 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Hill, Erick KC Storm Track Club 27.01 10
2 Ausler III, Bartho The Doors Tr 28.78 8
3 Scott, Camaro Draft Pick Academy 31.54 6
4 Rowden, Paul Olathe Express TC 33.68 4
5 Johnson, Landis Unattached 34.08 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 61 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Wiley, Jaden Springfield 1:05.01 10
2 Wilson, Tyra Blue Thunder 1:11.01 8
3 Jones, Anna Dae Excelerate Phenoms 1:16.40 6
4 Richardson, Arienn Palestine Pr 1:16.61 4
5 Hammond, Alexandra Draft Pick Academy 1:19.05 2
6 Dukes, Jourdan Excelerate Phenoms 1:24.26 1
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 62 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Kelley, Vonzell The Doors Tr 1:02.98 10
2 Olawaiye, Sam Kansas City 1:08.67 8
3 Dudley, Dominik Kansas City 1:13.18 6
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 63 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Colon, Jamura Palestine Pr 1:14.62 10
2 Miller, Erin Unattached 1:22.31 8
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 64 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Henks, Seth Draft Pick Academy 58.75 2 10
2 Hall, Xavier Draft Pick Academy 58.84 2 8
3 Griddine, Jamar Palestine Pr 59.03 1 6
4 Robinson, Elijah Pure Talent 59.23 1 4
5 Currie, Navon Draft Pick Academy 59.85 2 2
6 Smith, Corbin Draft Pick Academy 1:00.13 2 1
7 Morris, Jakob Excelerate Phenoms 1:07.07 1
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 65 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Tgm Windsteppers 'A' 1:09.66 10
1) Hill, Alonna 2) Pride, Amani
3) Wright, Amerie 4) Taylor, Anaika
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 67 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Pure Talent Elite Track and Fi 'A' 1:04.56 10
1) Johnson, Azaliah 2) Birmingham, Jaimy
3) Hodges, Jaya 4) Wells, Michaela
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 68 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Pirate Track Club 'A' 1:06.64 10
1) Doll, Dayton 2) Peterson, Jaden
3) Carpenter, Jaxson 4) Medellin, Mason
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 70 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Rice Athletics 'A' 53.85 10
1) Winston, Davion 2) Mclaughlin, Edward (Eddie)
3) Ativie, Isaac 4) Gibbons Jr, James
2 LL Elite Athletes Track Club 'A' 56.16 8
1) Williams, Jamale 2) Bynum, Marcus
3) Miller, Trevonte 4) White, Turner
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 71 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 LL Elite Athletes Track Club 'A' 51.92 10
1) Blake, Dhakiya 2) Hammods, Saniyah
3) Ramos, Wynter 4) Bronson, Zaiylah
2 Pure Talent Elite Track and Fi 'A' 53.86 8
1) Carter, Aaliyah 2) Johnson, Caleia
3) Martin, Carissa 4) Birmingham, Kristen
3 Tgm Windsteppers 'A' 55.67 6
1) James, Aliana 2) Lasker, Ariannah
3) Cole, Keiyah 4) Taylor, Mya
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 72 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Rice Athletics 'A' 54.69 10
1) Morris, Darren 2) Jones, Darrien
3) Jenkins, Erick 4) Mclaughlin, Santiago
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 73 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Excelerate Phenoms 'A' 50.77 10
1) Jones, Anna Dae 2) Pierson, Erris
3) Dukes, Jourdan 4) Lee, Lenetta
2 The Doors Track and Field 'A' 52.19 8
1) Turner, Brea 2) North, Lauren
3) North, Leah 4) McKie, Kaiya
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 74 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 LL Elite Athletes Track Club 'A' 45.85 10
1) Ramos, Guy 2) Bradshaw, Joe
3) Howard, Kaleb 4) Brown, Keenan
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 75 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 The Doors Track and Field 'A' 48.78 10
1) Anderson, Allison 2) Bell, Mariah
3) Hatcher, Mariah 4) Sellers, Sunni
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 77 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Anthony, Sienna KC Storm Track Club 3:08.91 10
2 Hill, Alonna Tgm Windsteppers 3:10.11 8
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 78 800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Johnson, Tristan Excelerate Phenoms 2:59.25 10
2 Muttai, Gabriel Olathe Athletics 3:02.04 8
3 Bunch, James Rice Athletics 3:09.00 6
4 Rono, Nevan Excelerate Phenoms 3:28.23 4
5 Kimeli, Ethan Olathe Athletics 3:39.24 2
6 Hughes, Richard LL Elite Ath 3:54.31 1
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 79 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Newton, Paris KC Storm Track Club 3:05.48 10
2 Birmingham, Jaimy Pure Talent 3:05.70 8
3 Hodges, Jaya Pure Talent 3:28.66 6
4 Mahnken, Kate Unattached 3:48.31 4
5 Kimeli, Chloe Olathe Athletics 3:48.33 2
6 Cottingham, Lyn'Na Excelerate Phenoms 4:17.69 1
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 80 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Vornes, Ja'Marcus Next Level E 2:31.06 10
2 Bland, Daron KC Storm Track Club 2:39.44 8
3 Niederee, Will Shocker Track Club 2:56.28 6
4 Hild, Logan Pure Talent 2:58.48 4
5 Letcher, Benjamin Pirate Track Club 2:59.76 2
6 Carpenter, Jaxson Pirate Track Club 3:11.04 1
7 Spiering, Levi CJ Freedom 3:35.83
8 Compton, Gavin Springfield 3:44.77
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 81 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Vest, Grace Excelerate Phenoms 2:29.84 10
2 Bland, Tattiana KC Storm Track Club 2:35.49 8
3 Gerdes, Natalie Pure Talent 2:38.03 6
4 Cage, Londyn Pure Talent 2:45.70 4
5 Woelk, Emily Pure Talent 2:53.59 2
6 Hill, Jayden KC Storm Track Club 2:54.32 1
7 Anthony, Angela KC Storm Track Club 2:57.06
8 Newton, Karinton KC Storm Track Club 2:58.96
9 Shupe, Lauren Pirate Track Club 3:07.66
10 Keefe, Ruby Excelerate Phenoms 3:19.72
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 82 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Simpson, Najee Tgm Windsteppers 2:35.57 10
2 Allen, Levi Shocker Track Club 2:41.68 8
3 Techau, Ryan Excelerate Phenoms 2:44.08 6
4 Karanja, Ethan Olathe Athletics 2:49.44 4
5 Powell, Xavyer KC Storm Track Club 2:57.48 2
6 Rundberg, Adian Olathe Express TC 2:57.51 1
7 Gaylord, Zachary Excelerate Phenoms 2:59.74
8 Bynum, Quincy KC Storm Track Club 3:04.51
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 83 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Clark, Makayla Excelerate Phenoms 2:27.84 10
2 Lassiter, Destiny Topeka Spirit 2:48.10 8
3 Gordic, Aileen Rice Athletics 2:53.46 6
4 Brackney, Lauren Excelerate Phenoms 2:54.61 4
5 Ormiston, Naomi Excelerate Phenoms 2:56.77 2
6 Hughes, Shyan Sprinters Elite 3:21.41 1
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 84 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Willis, Luke Springfield 2:26.50 10
2 House, Cameron Maranatha Ch 2:29.24 8
3 Guerrero, Myles Pirate Track Club 2:32.00 6
4 Lindsey, Jackson KC Storm Track Club 2:42.96 4
5 Anthony, Jadyn KC Storm Track Club 2:44.69 2
6 Hicks Jr, Todd KC Storm Track Club 2:46.05 1
7 Powell, Savyan KC Storm Track Club 2:47.99
8 Keahtley-Helms, Ja Unattached 2:48.50
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 85 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Leach, Ella CJ Freedom 2:46.39 10
2 Bedell, Jaelyn Palestine Pr 2:54.37 8
3 Wink, Kailey Kansas City 3:20.79 6
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 86 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Jaren The Doors Tr 2:07.87 10
2 Hendrickson, Lando Springfield 2:20.37 8
3 Bentley, Lucas Springfield 2:31.54 6
4 Church, Adrian Sprinters Elite 2:37.82 4
5 Boswell, Christian Unattached 2:45.60 2
6 Cunningham, luke Unattached 2:51.72 1
7 2 Ellis, Ari Excelerate Phenoms 2:53.48
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 87 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Wilmes, Halley Pony Express 2:38.73 10
2 Ruiz, Denise Draft Pick Academy 2:42.88 8
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 88 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Timberlake, Corey Unattached 2:09.61 10
2 Gonzales, Damian Springfield 2:15.58 8
3 Harrison, Melvin Palestine Pr 2:20.89 6
4 Morris, Jakob Excelerate Phenoms 2:24.17 4
5 Sims, Milin Excelerate Phenoms 2:42.28 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 89 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Bolden, Juliah Wtc 31.48 2 10
2 Byers, Lyric Kansas City 34.45 1 8
3 Williams, Lauryan Excelerate Phenoms 34.69 1 6
4 5 Crowley, Sage Springfield 35.64 3 4
5 Johnston, Kolby Kansas City 35.85 1 2
6 Hill, Alivia Tgm Windsteppers 36.38 2 1
7 Wells, Morrae Pure Talent 37.98 1
8 Wright, Amerie Tgm Windsteppers 38.53 2
9 Pride, Amani Tgm Windsteppers 38.67 1
10 Burnett, Navia LL Elite Ath 38.94 2
11 Bynum, Bracey LL Elite Ath 39.31 2
12 Johnson, Zhariah Pure Talent 39.33 1
13 Johnson, Janiah Unattached 40.40 2
14 Dukes, Kobie Excelerate Phenoms 45.53 1
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 90 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Wilson, Jessie LL Elite Ath 31.91 3 10
2 Garner, Clayton Draft Pick Academy 32.43 3 8
3 Martin, Chadrick LL Elite Ath 33.28 3 6
4 Butler, Elijah LL Elite Ath 33.39 3 4
5 Cameron, Israel Next Level E 33.74 3 2
6 Ritchie, Cameron Excelerate Phenoms 34.47 2 1
7 Williams, Kyion Kc Ravens 36.31 2
8 Bunch, James Rice Athletics 36.90 2
9 Harrell, DeAndre Kansas City 37.68 1
10 Jones, Trenton LL Elite Ath 38.16 3
11 Harris, Jacarter Kansas City 38.47 2
12 Franklin, DeMoreay Kansas City 40.19 3
13 Landrum, Jayden Kansas City 40.23 2
14 Lasker, Armon Tgm Windsteppers 40.47 2
15 Fields, Willie New Beginnin 42.73 2
16 Corbin, Reyce Next Level E 42.77 3
17 Abdullah, Jahrial Kansas City 42.97 1
18 Ramos, Rafael LL Elite Ath 44.16 1
19 Moore, Becorath New Beginnin 44.26 2
20 6 Paige, Soloman LL Elite Ath 48.61 1
21 Hopkins, Lorenzo Kansas City 57.33 1
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 91 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 McNeal, Te'onna Kansas City 31.33 2 10
2 Harris, Jazlyn Kansas City 31.96 1 8
3 Ruffin, Quinntia Tgm Windsteppers 32.35 2 6
4 Sanders, Indeya Next Level E 33.37 3 4
5 Simpson, Nuriah Tgm Windsteppers 33.57 2 2
6 Parker, LaNicia Kansas City 33.96 3 1
7 Wright, A'Mya Kansas City 35.74 2
8 Parrish, Dasia Pirate Track Club 36.06 3
9 Walker, Isabel Olathe Express TC 36.23 2
10 Smith, Lailah New Beginnin 37.64 3
11 Coleman, Lauryn Kansas City 38.55 1
12 Harris, Antonette Kansas City 40.03 1
13 Frye, Victoria Pirate Track Club 40.56 1
14 Baer, Bethany Olathe Express TC 41.73 3
15 Rowden, Rudy Olathe Express TC 44.97 3
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 92 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Marshall, Brandon Pure Talent 29.20 2 10
2 Washington, Ty Kansas City 29.98 1 8
3 Walker, Dezephen Kansas City 30.97 1 6
4 Dunnigan, James Next Level E 30.99 3 4
5 Simpson, Nasir Tgm Windsteppers 31.39 1 2
6 Endsley, Elijah Excelerate Phenoms 32.88 2 1
7 Dove, King Draft Pick Academy 33.22 3
8 Johnston, Ayden Kansas City 33.45 1
9 Bronson, Zavion LL Elite Ath 33.63 3
10 Pride, Ja'len Tgm Windsteppers 33.93 2
11 Wink, Keegan Kansas City 34.57 1
12 McCaskill, Q'Dyn LL Elite Ath 34.73 3
13 Gordic, Neven Rice Athletics 34.85 3
14 Robinson, Coriawn Topeka Spirit 35.20 2
15 Jankowski, Jarek LL Elite Ath 35.62 3
16 Crawford, Cooper Kansas City 37.25 2
17 Cook, Ashdon Olathe Express TC 37.73 1
18 Rand, Kayden Kansas City 38.65 1
19 Porter II, Kevin Pirate Track Club 38.91 2
20 Nichols, Covell Nkc Athletics 39.64 1
21 Hayes, Casey Pure Talent 43.29 2
22 Hayden-White, Reec Olathe Express TC 43.42 3
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 93 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Alyssa LL Elite Ath 27.78 3 10
2 Bronson, Zy'quiria LL Elite Ath 28.06 3 8
3 Vest, Grace Excelerate Phenoms 29.21 2 6
4 Cohen, Ellis The Doors Tr 29.34 3 4
5 Wilks, Lyana New Beginnin 29.57 3 2
6 Wink, Katelyn Kansas City 29.93 1 1
7 Pierre, Shaniyah Next Level E 30.13 3
8 Simmons, Parrys Pure Talent 30.62 1
9 DuPree, Taylor Kansas City 31.30 1
10 Adams, Jordan Excelerate Phenoms 31.47 1
11 Boyd, Jadyn Olathe Express TC 32.27 2
12 Thornburg, Kaiya Olathe Express TC 32.63 3
13 Coleman, Aniya Pure Talent 34.53 1
14 Hysten, Karla Topeka Spirit 34.56 2
15 Wright, Giovanny Kansas City 35.18 2
16 Buckles, Raven Kansas City 35.28 2
17 Mayne, Addison Pirate Track Club 37.35 2
18 Hysten, Latrice Topeka Spirit 37.95 2
19 Thompson, Courtney LL Elite Ath 38.46 3
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 94 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Dean, Dagen Unattached 28.81 2 10
2 Bynum, Marcus LL Elite Ath 29.66 2 8
3 Wheeler, Ben Unattached 30.24 2 6
4 Crowley, Canyon Springfield 30.68 2 4
5 Cook, Aidan Olathe Express TC 30.77 1 2
6 Winston, Davion Rice Athletics 31.57 1 1
7 Walker, Trenton Next Level E 32.13 2
8 Miller, Trevonte LL Elite Ath 32.38 1
9 Seymour, Isaiah Pirate Track Club 32.54 1
10 Wells, Michael Pure Talent 33.18 1
11 Dallas, Samuel LL Elite Ath 33.48 2
12 Amaonye, Edozie Kansas City 34.11 1
13 White, Turner LL Elite Ath 34.88 2
14 Shaheed, Jaden Topeka Spirit 36.24 2
15 Ramos, robert LL Elite Ath 36.99 1
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 95 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Ervin, Emily Kansas City 26.56 3 10
2 Blake, Dhakiya LL Elite Ath 27.12 4 8
3 Robinson, Regina Excelerate Phenoms 27.27 1 6
4 Mcelrath, Denae Wtc 27.31 4 4
5 Venerable, Akirah Kansas City 27.65 1 2
6 Gantt, Ramsey Stride Ryte 27.67 1 1
7 Ruffin, Te'Andra Tgm Windsteppers 27.68 2
8 Clark, Makayla Excelerate Phenoms 27.85 2
9 Bronson, Zaiylah LL Elite Ath 28.06 4
10 Williams, Faith Stride Ryte 28.99 3
11 Dove, Zaya Draft Pick Academy 29.37 3
12 Smith, Kelis Pure Talent 29.66 3
13 Taylor, Mya Tgm Windsteppers 30.59 2
14 Wise, Camille Excelerate Phenoms 31.06 1
15 Johnson, Aumunique Nkc Athletics 31.15 3
16 Jenkins, Julia Rice Athletics 31.16 4
17 Harris, Teviana New Beginnin 31.24 1
18 Thomas, Zamira New Beginnin 31.81 2
19 Tidwell, Reginae Excelerate Phenoms 32.31 2
20 Pinkins, Jordan Draft Pick Academy 32.92 3
21 Lane, Savannah Tgm Windsteppers 33.63 1
22 Hysten, Choize Topeka Spirit 33.83 3
23 Rowden, Isabella B Olathe Express TC 34.87 4
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 96 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Hill, Erick KC Storm Track Club 24.39 3 10
2 Wilhoite, Lorenzo Next Level E 24.89 3 8
3 Brackins Jr, Johnn The Doors Tr 25.25 3 6
4 Lawson, Major Olathe Express TC 25.71 3 4
5 Morgan, Michael LL Elite Ath 26.02 3 2
6 Jenkins, Sway Unattached 26.21 2 1
7 King, Deverin Springfield 26.87 2
8 Wilcox, Tyrique LL Elite Ath 26.99 2
9 Narrarro, Alan Olathe Express TC 27.49 3
10 Walker II, Demetri Kansas City 28.06 2
11 Morton, T'Myize LL Elite Ath 28.55 3
12 Morris, Darren Rice Athletics 28.77 1
13 Cammock, Ja'Ki LL Elite Ath 28.84 1
14 Cook, Anthony LL Elite Ath 29.63 2
15 Abdullah, Julius Kansas City 30.71 2
16 Sanders, Paul Next Level E 31.44 2
17 Wegenka, Parker Unattached 32.22 3
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 97 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Lee, Lenetta Excelerate Phenoms 25.56 3 10
2 Nichols, Clarice Nkc Athletics 27.38 3 8
3 Dukes, Jourdan Excelerate Phenoms 28.04 3 6
4 white, Olivia LL Elite Ath 28.13 3 4
5 Henry, Torri The Doors Tr 28.15 1 2
6 Tucker, Jaylynn The Doors Tr 28.21 1 1
7 Thomas, Loren Unattached 28.34 3
8 Jacksom, Keshyliah LL Elite Ath 28.36 2
9 Cartwright, Krysti Kc Ravens 28.38 3 28.371
10 North, Lauren The Doors Tr 28.38 3 28.376
11 Foster, Lasheia LL Elite Ath 28.63 2
12 North, Leah The Doors Tr 28.66 2
13 Pendleton, Riley Palestine Pr 28.72 1
14 Malone, Madeline Olathe Express TC 28.79 3
15 Hardy, Victoya Kansas City 29.13 1
16 Dudley, Donyea Kansas City 29.31 2
17 Thompson, Shu'Ron Draft Pick Academy 29.43 1
18 Randall, Joslyn Kansas City 29.64 1
19 Hankins, Amari New Beginnin 30.60 2
20 Ellis, Michele New Beginnin 32.51 1
21 Rowden, Nellie Olathe Express TC 35.00 1
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 98 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Manning, Micah Stride Ryte 22.97 2 10
2 DuPree, Christophe Kansas City 23.02 1 8
3 Ramos, Guy LL Elite Ath 23.12 3 6
4 Bradshaw, Joe LL Elite Ath 23.14 3 4
5 Nelson, Micah Kansas City 23.20 1 2
6 Morgan, Daron CJ Freedom 23.45 3 1
7 Lee, Xzhavion Palestine Pr 23.68 2
8 Tanner, Nikolas Kansas City 23.75 1
9 Winters, Teron Stride Ryte 23.91 2
10 Franklin, Deyvion Kansas City 24.12 2
11 Shelton, Cameron The Doors Tr 25.25 1
12 Whetstone, MarQuan Excelerate Phenoms 25.36 2
13 Smith, Sadiki Next Level E 25.40 3
14 Eddings, Michael Springfield 25.44 3
15 Jones, Jaren The Doors Tr 25.46 1
16 Brown, Keenan LL Elite Ath 25.54 3
17 Gardner, Cade Pure Talent 25.97 1
18 Howard, Kaleb LL Elite Ath 26.28 3
19 Morton, Sammie LL Elite Ath 27.32 2
20 2 Ellis, Ari Excelerate Phenoms 27.51 1
21 Dudley, Dominik Kansas City 27.59 2
22 knapp, dayton Unattached 27.91 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 99 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Carter, Demitra KC Storm Track Club 25.25 3 10
2 Dorsey, Lana Kansas City 26.18 1 8
3 Shelby, Taiya Palestine Pr 26.25 3 6
4 O'Quinn, Jamya Nkc Athletics 26.38 1 4
5 Knight, Michiyla Pure Talent 26.66 1 2
6 Turner, Bailey The Doors Tr 27.06 1 1
7 Lister, Aarika LL Elite Ath 27.55 3
8 Biggs, I'Mani Palestine Pr 28.30 1
9 Roberts, Fatimah Palestine Pr 28.74 2
10 Waugh, Abigail LL Elite Ath 29.19 2
11 Moody, I'Munique Excelerate Phenoms 29.48 2
12 Wegenka, Jessica Unattached 30.69 3
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 3:54 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 100 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Piper, Zion Kansas City 22.95 1 10
2 Powell, Jaden Unattached 23.18 3 8
3 Sanders, Dre'Shaun Palestine Pr 23.30 1 6
4 Vigliano, Isaiah Excelerate Phenoms 23.40 3 4
5 Jones, Jamil Rice Athletics 23.42 1 2
6 Walker, Daunte The Doors Tr 23.54 3 1
7 Buckles, RaShad Kansas City 24.08 2
8 Gonzales, Damian Springfield 24.15 2
9 Marshall, Devon Kansas City 24.36 1
10 Harris, James Newton Flyers 24.57 1
11 Nentrup, Luke Unattached 24.68 3
12 3 Owens, Dillon Excelerate Phenoms 24.75 1
13 Dillingham, Brian New Beginnin 24.81 2
14 Hill III, Michael Excelerate Phenoms 24.83 3
15 Knapp, noah Unattached 25.00 2
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 4:03 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 102 4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 LL Elite Athletes Track Club 'A' 6:00.65 10
1) Martin, Chadrick 2) Butler, Elijah
3) Wilson, Jessie 4)
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 4:03 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 103 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Excelerate Phenoms 'A' 6:16.86 10
1) Mosley, Brooklyn 2) Knox, Destiny
3) Cottingham, Lyn'Naya 4) Bancroft, Nataya
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 4:03 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 104 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Tgm Windsteppers 'A' 5:23.92 10
1) Kelley, Jeremiah 2) Pride Jr, Joshua
3) Reed, Marcel 4) Simpson, Nasir
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License 6/17/2017 - 4:04 PM
2017 UATF MV - Excellerate Invitational - 6/17/2017
Black Squirell Timing
Grandview High School
Event 105 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Pure Talent Elite Track and Fi 'A' 4:58.12 10
1) Coleman, Aniya 2) Cage, Londyn
3) Gerdes, Natalie 4) Simmons, Parrys