Milan High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.34 | Dorcas Mampuya | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.74 | Dorcas Mampuya | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:03.44 | Vanessa Stimpson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:40.04 | Vanessa Stimpson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.35m | Dorcas Mampuya | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.21m | Michelle Ramos | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
20.14m | SB | Marilyn Herrera | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.9m | Taylor Fordyce | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
26.7m | Katlynn Sylvester | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.5m | Genesis Sarabia | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
7.85m | Katlynn Sylvester | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.59m | Marilyn Herrera | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.14 | Dominic Dabney | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.24 | Emanuel Lopez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.84 | Dominic Dabney | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.04 | Colten Fordyce | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.04 | Dominic Dabney | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.34 | Hunter Shaw | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.54 | Ryan Dabney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:31.94 | Axel Pagan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:31.44 | SB | Damien Cortez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.54 | Colten Fordyce | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.24 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.54 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.74 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:56.24 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.68m | Hunter Shaw | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.15m | SB | Mario Diaz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.8m | Riley Shoemaker | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.29m | SB | Axel Pagan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.92m | SB | James Moon | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
26.09m | Billy Bahena | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.67m | SB | Damien Cortez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
36.2m | Ryan Dabney | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.17m | Riley Shoemaker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.66m | Hunter Fordyce | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |