Centralia High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.14 | Lynsie Curtis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.82 | Carter Hawkins | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.33 | Lynsie Curtis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.85 | Carter Hawkins | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.52 | Schuylar Hatton | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.12 | SB | Scarlett Fox | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.74 | Schyler Angell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:46.19 | Christine Heimann | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:57.44 | SB | Lily Stidham | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:10.80 | SB | Kaitlyn Erhart | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:57.91 | SB | Lily Stidham | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:30.57 | Kaitlyn Erhart | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.87 | Carter Simkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.65 | Mary Kate Bennett | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.15 | Carter Simkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.20 | Mikeala Woodward | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.56 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.56 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.28 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:52.42 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.42m | Anna Romine | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.22m | Ashlyn Crum | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.05m | SB | Lynsie Curtis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4.7m | SB | Grace Peavler | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.58m | Grace Peavler | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.19m | Kalin Finlay | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.51m | Lynsie Curtis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.44m | Carter Hawkins | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
32.69m | Claire Hunter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.67m | Kailin Ross | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
35.05m | Gwendolyn Bostick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.3m | Jaymi Freeman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
11.94m | Lacey Pavlak | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.4m | SB | Jaymi Freeman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |