Cameron Invitational
Men's Javelin
Javelin Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Hudson, Kalvin SR Bishop LeBlond 165-05 10.00
2 Michaelis, Tristan SR Cameron 160-08 8.00
3 Harris, Truman SR Lexington 151-06 6.00
4 Graves, Walker SR Chillicothe 150-00 5.00
5 Dreyer, Corbin SR Savannah 137-04 4.00
6 Cross, Carter JR Bishop LeBlond 125-10 3.00
7 Rau, Brandon SO Knob Noster 122-10 2.00
8 Turner, Aaidan JR Lathrop 121-07 1.00
9 Wattenbarger, Nick JR Trenton 119-11 0.00
10 Koehly, Cade JR Chillicothe 116-06 0.00
11 Goll, Login FR Winston 115-02 0.00
12 Querrey, Andrew SR Plattsburg 113-11 0.00
13 Weisgerber, Hunter FR Cameron 113-01 0.00
14 Nichols, Colton SO Lathrop 112-00 0.00
15 Daul, Noah JR Penney 111-10 0.00
16 Caldwell, Logan SR Winston 109-04 0.00
17 Mcgaughy, Daeton SO Lafayette (St. Joseph) 104-09 0.00
18 Webb, Houston SO Lexington 95-09 0.00
19 Black, Edward SO Penney 91-07 0.00
20 Jordan, Michael SO Lafayette County 90-10 0.00
21 Leeper, Camdyn FR Trenton 90-03 0.00
22 Wilson, Ian SO Lafayette (St. Joseph) 80-10 0.00
23 Gillespie, Anthony SO Knob Noster 70-04 0.00
24 Bennett, Maddix SO Lafayette County 55-00 0.00
Reese, Ryan FR Savannah SCR 0.00
Cameron Invitational
Men's Long Jump
Long Jump Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Bernard, Diego SR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 22-00.00 10.00
2 Lewis, Brock SR Lathrop 21-06.00 8.00
3 Lowe, Ethan SR Plattsburg 20-02.00 6.00
4 Seiter, Noah SO Bishop LeBlond 20-01.00 5.00
5 Graham, Matthew SR Plattsburg 19-01.00 4.00
6 Burk, Jon SR Chillicothe 19-01.00 3.00
7 Anderson, Jacob SR Chillicothe 18-10.00 2.00
8 Schneider, Ben SO Savannah 18-07.00 0.50
8 Canchola, Miguel SO Bishop LeBlond 18-07.00 0.50
10 Ewing, Brian JR Trenton 18-04.00 0.00
11 Morrow, Sawyer FR Penney 18-01.00 0.00
12 Bertz, August SR Lafayette County 17-11.00 0.00
13 Taylor, Johnathan FR Lexington 17-04.00 0.00
14 Shaw, Isaiah SR Knob Noster 17-01.00 0.00
15 Bateman, Matt JR Knob Noster 16-11.00 0.00
16 Giles, Reeceton JR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 16-10.00 0.00
17 Delapp, Elijah SO Lafayette County 16-03.00 0.00
18 Kile, Thomas SO Winston 15-04.00 0.00
19 Reed, Radley JR Penney 15-00.00 0.00
20 Booth, Parker FR Cameron 14-03.00 0.00
21 O'Dell, Zachary FR Orrick 13-08.00 0.00
22 Streeter, Logan SO Cameron 13-03.00 0.00
Stegner, Caleb JR Orrick DQ 0.00
Courtney, Will FR Savannah SCR 0.00
Cameron Invitational
Men's Triple Jump
Triple Jump Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Lewis, Brock SR Lathrop 45-00.00 10.00
2 Bernard, Diego SR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 44-09.00 8.00
3 Lowe, Ethan SR Plattsburg 41-00.00 6.00
4 Jarrett, Jack JR Bishop LeBlond 40-05.00 5.00
5 Burns, Justin JR Lathrop 40-01.50 4.00
6 Rawlings, Darius SR Plattsburg 39-08.00 3.00
7 Mullikin, Kaleb SO Chillicothe 39-02.00 2.00
8 Seiter, Noah SO Bishop LeBlond 38-11.50 1.00
9 Burk, Jon SR Chillicothe 38-05.00 0.00
10 Cook, Ryan SO Penney 37-08.50 0.00
11 Aikin, Derek JR Penney 37-04.00 0.00
12 Bateman, Zachary FR Knob Noster 37-00.00 0.00
13 Delapp, Elijah SO Lafayette County 34-02.00 0.00
14 Walser, Alec SR Cameron 33-11.50 0.00
15 Harvey, Andrew JR Knob Noster 31-10.50 0.00
16 Dougherty, Matthew SR Lexington 31-02.00 0.00
17 O'Dell, Zachary FR Orrick 29-06.50 0.00
18 Robinson, Blake JR Cameron 29-06.00 0.00
Courtney, Will FR Savannah SCR 0.00
Cameron Invitational
Men's Pole Vault
Pole Vault Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 O'Connor, Drew SO Lathrop 13-00.00 10.00
2 Chapman, Jake JR Chillicothe 10-00.00 8.00
3 Dawson, Jacob FR Penney 9-06.00 6.00
4 Gaskins, Danny SO Lathrop 9-00.00 5.00
5 Kennedy, Klayton SO Plattsburg 8-00.00 4.00
6 Hearlson, Matthew FR Lexington 8-00.00 3.00
7 Querrey, Andrew SR Plattsburg 7-00.00 2.00
Bertz, August SR Lafayette County NH 0.00
Willard, Jackson SR Chillicothe NH 0.00
Cameron Invitational
Men's High Jump
High Jump Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Cox, Braydan SR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 6-00.00 10.00
2 Lewis, Brock SR Lathrop 5-10.00 8.00
3 Burk, Jon SR Chillicothe 5-10.00 6.00
4 Schneider, Ben SO Savannah 5-10.00 5.00
5 Jarrett, Jack JR Bishop LeBlond 5-08.00 4.00
6 Byrd, Kalix FR Knob Noster 5-08.00 3.00
7 Nelson, Ross JR Winston 5-08.00 2.00
8 Buford, Jeremiah JR Knob Noster 5-06.00 0.50
8 Hill, Zach JR Savannah 5-06.00 0.50
10 Golden, Jordan SO Lafayette County 5-04.00 0.00
10 Galbraith, Spencer FR Penney 5-04.00 0.00
10 Forck, Peyton JR Chillicothe 5-04.00 0.00
10 Seiter, Noah SO Bishop LeBlond 5-04.00 0.00
10 Trump, Mark SO Trenton 5-04.00 0.00
15 Leeper, Camdyn FR Trenton 5-02.00 0.00
Allnutt, Jesse JR Lexington NH 0.00
O'Dell, Zachary FR Orrick NH 0.00
Dawson, Jacob FR Penney NH 0.00
Webb, Houston SO Lexington NH 0.00
Lewis, Grant SO Lathrop NH 0.00
Cameron Invitational
Men's Discus
Discus Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Graves, Walker SR Chillicothe 157-07 10.00
2 Whitney, Jadan JR Trenton 137-01 8.00
3 Hopper, Luke SO Chillicothe 129-03 6.00
4 Barton, Matt SR Knob Noster 119-03 5.00
5 Jordan, Michael SO Lafayette County 115-01 4.00
6 Macomber, Thomas JR Lathrop 114-06 3.00
7 Phelan, Alexander JR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 109-11 2.00
8 Bryant, Joseph SR Cameron 109-08 1.00
9 Nichols, Colton SO Lathrop 108-09 0.00
10 Caldwell, Logan SR Winston 106-03 0.00
11 Dawkins, Dennesty SO Lafayette County 101-06 0.00
12 Harris, Truman SR Lexington 101-01 0.00
13 Cross, Carter JR Bishop LeBlond 100-03 0.00
14 Crump, Logan SO Lexington 99-05 0.00
15 Daul, Noah JR Penney 97-11 0.00
16 Reese, Ryan FR Savannah 94-11 0.00
17 Dreyer, Corbin SR Savannah 94-06 0.00
18 Weinmann, Samuel SO Knob Noster 93-00 0.00
19 Trask, Hunter JR Trenton 92-04 0.00
20 Greer, Conner JR Orrick 87-07 0.00
21 Hudson, Kalvin SR Bishop LeBlond 81-00 0.00
22 Weisgerber, Hunter FR Cameron 76-10 0.00
23 Wilson, Ian SO Lafayette (St. Joseph) 74-10 0.00
24 Alexander, Scott SO Winston 71-04 0.00
25 Ford, Tanner FR Penney 66-09 0.00
Cameron Invitational
Men's Discus
Discus Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Graves, Walker SR Chillicothe 157-07 10.00
2 Whitney, Jadan JR Trenton 137-01 8.00
3 Hopper, Luke SO Chillicothe 129-03 6.00
4 Barton, Matt SR Knob Noster 119-03 5.00
5 Jordan, Michael SO Lafayette County 115-01 4.00
6 Macomber, Thomas JR Lathrop 114-06 3.00
7 Phelan, Alexander JR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 109-11 2.00
8 Bryant, Joseph SR Cameron 109-08 1.00
9 Nichols, Colton SO Lathrop 108-09 0.00
10 Caldwell, Logan SR Winston 106-03 0.00
11 Dawkins, Dennesty SO Lafayette County 101-06 0.00
12 Harris, Truman SR Lexington 101-01 0.00
13 Cross, Carter JR Bishop LeBlond 100-03 0.00
14 Crump, Logan SO Lexington 99-05 0.00
15 Daul, Noah JR Penney 97-11 0.00
16 Reese, Ryan FR Savannah 94-11 0.00
17 Dreyer, Corbin SR Savannah 94-06 0.00
18 Weinmann, Samuel SO Knob Noster 93-00 0.00
19 Trask, Hunter JR Trenton 92-04 0.00
20 Greer, Conner JR Orrick 87-07 0.00
21 Hudson, Kalvin SR Bishop LeBlond 81-00 0.00
22 Weisgerber, Hunter FR Cameron 76-10 0.00
23 Wilson, Ian SO Lafayette (St. Joseph) 74-10 0.00
24 Alexander, Scott SO Winston 71-04 0.00
25 Ford, Tanner FR Penney 66-09 0.00
Cameron Invitational
Men's Shot Put
Shot Put Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Graves, Walker SR Chillicothe 50-02.00 10.00
2 Whitney, Jadan JR Trenton 48-11.50 8.00
3 Harris, Truman SR Lexington 46-05.00 6.00
4 Burchett, Carson SO Trenton 45-05.00 5.00
5 Jordan, Michael SO Lafayette County 42-10.00 4.00
6 Barton, Matt SR Knob Noster 40-03.00 3.00
7 Bryant, Joseph SR Cameron 40-02.00 2.00
8 Daul, Noah JR Penney 39-08.50 1.00
9 Dreyer, Corbin SR Savannah 39-06.00 0.00
10 Chisam, Drake SO Lathrop 39-05.00 0.00
11 Hopper, Luke SO Chillicothe 38-04.50 0.00
12 Greer, Conner JR Orrick 38-03.00 0.00
13 Crump, Logan SO Lexington 37-00.00 0.00
14 Gordon, Eshton FR Lafayette County 36-02.50 0.00
15 McBee, Malachi JR Penney 35-05.00 0.00
16 Phelan, Alexander JR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 34-07.00 0.00
17 Carneal, Edward FR Savannah 34-02.00 0.00
18 Guerrero, Derek SR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 34-00.50 0.00
19 Brooke, Aaron SO Orrick 33-10.50 0.00
20 Lucas, Justice JR Lathrop 33-09.50 0.00
21 Knapp, Kyle JR Bishop LeBlond 31-05.00 0.00
22 Mccarthy, Colin JR Cameron 31-03.50 0.00
23 Cross, Carter JR Bishop LeBlond 31-01.00 0.00
24 Rau, Brandon SO Knob Noster 30-08.50 0.00
Caldwell, Logan SR Winston SCR 0.00
Ragan, Kaden FR Winston ND 0.00
Cameron Invitational
Men's 4 x 400 Meter Relay
4 x 400 Meter Relay Finals
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Chillicothe 'A' Mullikin, Kaleb Anderson, Jacob Rasche, Isaak Shaffer, Brett 3:34.72 10.00
2 Knob Noster 'A' Byrd, Kalix Mathers, Austin Pierce, Darrenton Casey, Marc 3:40.14 8.00
3 Lathrop 'A' Paul, Tyler Davis, Austin Burns, Justin Sloan, Hunter 3:41.80 6.00
4 Cameron 'A' Brown, Rylan Roberts, Jacob Green, Eli Barbee, Jacob 3:53.14 5.00
5 Lexington 'A' Bales, Kevin Yates, Dakota Caylor, Seth Emerson, Sean 4:06.96 4.00
6 Lafayette County 'A' Golden, Jordan Madison, Kinser Simpson, Tyler Shockley, Brandon 4:08.08 3.00
7 Bishop LeBlond 'A' Fuson, Joel Hriso, John Jarrett, Jack Hart, Shane 4:10.90 2.00
8 Penney 'A' Harper, Elijah Whitt, Cale Galbraith, Spencer Huff, Landon 4:12.52 1.00
Lafayette (St. Joseph) 'A' Cortez, Cade Bernard, Diego Goulsby, Corbin Haynes, Michael SCR 0.00
4 x 400 Meter Relay Finals Heat 1
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Lexington 'A' Bales, Kevin Yates, Dakota Caylor, Seth Emerson, Sean 4:06.96 4
2 Bishop LeBlond 'A' Fuson, Joel Hriso, John Jarrett, Jack Hart, Shane 4:10.90 2
4 x 400 Meter Relay Finals Heat 2
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Chillicothe 'A' Mullikin, Kaleb Anderson, Jacob Rasche, Isaak Shaffer, Brett 3:34.72 10
2 Knob Noster 'A' Byrd, Kalix Mathers, Austin Pierce, Darrenton Casey, Marc 3:40.14 8
3 Lathrop 'A' Paul, Tyler Davis, Austin Burns, Justin Sloan, Hunter 3:41.80 6
4 Cameron 'A' Brown, Rylan Roberts, Jacob Green, Eli Barbee, Jacob 3:53.14 5
5 Lafayette County 'A' Golden, Jordan Madison, Kinser Simpson, Tyler Shockley, Brandon 4:08.08 3
6 Penney 'A' Harper, Elijah Whitt, Cale Galbraith, Spencer Huff, Landon 4:12.52 1
Lafayette (St. Joseph) 'A' Cortez, Cade Bernard, Diego Goulsby, Corbin Haynes, Michael SCR 0
Cameron Invitational
Men's 3,200 Meter Run
3,200 Meter Run Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Bere, Donald JR Lexington 10:56.52 10.00
2 Rote, Andrew SO Plattsburg 11:08.34 8.00
3 Wilhelm, Sam FR Knob Noster 11:19.45 6.00
4 Schieber, Max SR Bishop LeBlond 11:24.87 5.00
5 Husch, Tyler FR Cameron 11:25.27 4.00
6 Asher, Logan SO Chillicothe 11:50.86 3.00
7 Thomas, Jackson FR Penney 11:59.58 2.00
8 Rauseo, Zachary SO Cameron 11:59.90 1.00
9 Glass, David FR Knob Noster 12:08.54 0.00
10 Boyle, Zachary SR Penney 12:10.27 0.00
11 Modlin, Stephen JR Bishop LeBlond 12:11.74 0.00
12 Kile, Thomas SO Winston 12:21.58 0.00
13 Hayen, Ben SR Chillicothe 12:29.43 0.00
14 Strathman, Nicholas SO Lafayette County 12:29.73 0.00
15 Baggs, Jacob SO Lafayette County 13:08.78 0.00
16 Virtue, Logan FR Trenton 13:50.56 0.00
17 Martin, Lane FR Lexington 15:13.61 0.00
Goll, Login FR Winston NT 0.00
McNew, Nathaniel FR Plattsburg SCR 0.00
Hamm, Dylan SO Lafayette (St. Joseph) SCR 0.00
Cameron Invitational
Men's 200 Meter Dash
200 Meter Dash Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Shaffer, Brett SR Chillicothe 22.87 10.00
2 Golden, Jordan SO Lafayette County 23.30 8.00
3 Rasche, Isaak SO Chillicothe 23.41 6.00
4 Paul, Tyler SO Lathrop 23.42 5.00
5 Ewing, Brian JR Trenton 23.74 4.00
6 Comstock, Dalton SR Savannah 24.14 3.00
7 Kennedy, Kade SR Plattsburg 24.40 2.00
8 Dixon, Derek SR Penney 24.41 1.00
9 Madison, Kinser SR Lafayette County 24.43 0.00
10 Pierce, Darrenton SR Knob Noster 24.55 0.00
11 Goulsby, Corbin SR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 24.65 0.00
12 Morrow, Sawyer FR Penney 24.81 0.00
13 Shaw, Isaiah SR Knob Noster 24.96 0.00
14 Roberts, Chance SR Plattsburg 25.58 0.00
15 Green, Eli FR Cameron 25.62 0.00
16 Williams, Devyn SR Lathrop 25.93 0.00
17 Seiter, Noah SO Bishop LeBlond 26.63 0.00
18 Taylor, Johnathan FR Lexington 26.93 0.00
19 Asher, Chandler SR Winston 27.27 0.00
Khieonavavongsa, Sarun SO Orrick SCR 0.00
Heck, Hunter SO Bishop LeBlond SCR 0.00
Ray, Daniel SO Savannah SCR 0.00
Brown, Rylan JR Cameron SCR 0.00
Sibbit, Matthew JR Trenton SCR 0.00
Johnson, Nick JR Lexington SCR 0.00
Haynes, Michael JR Lafayette (St. Joseph) SCR 0.00
200 Meter Dash Finals Heat 1
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Asher, Chandler SR Winston 27.27 0
Khieonavavongsa, Sarun SO Orrick SCR 0
Heck, Hunter SO Bishop LeBlond SCR 0
200 Meter Dash Finals Heat 2
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Kennedy, Kade SR Plattsburg 24.40 2
2 Roberts, Chance SR Plattsburg 25.58 0
3 Williams, Devyn SR Lathrop 25.93 0
4 Taylor, Johnathan FR Lexington 26.93 0
Brown, Rylan JR Cameron SCR 0
Sibbit, Matthew JR Trenton SCR 0
Johnson, Nick JR Lexington SCR 0
200 Meter Dash Finals Heat 3
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Madison, Kinser SR Lafayette County 24.43 0
2 Pierce, Darrenton SR Knob Noster 24.55 0
3 Morrow, Sawyer FR Penney 24.81 0
4 Shaw, Isaiah SR Knob Noster 24.96 0
5 Green, Eli FR Cameron 25.62 0
6 Seiter, Noah SO Bishop LeBlond 26.63 0
Ray, Daniel SO Savannah SCR 0
Haynes, Michael JR Lafayette (St. Joseph) SCR 0
200 Meter Dash Finals Heat 4
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Shaffer, Brett SR Chillicothe 22.87 10
2 Golden, Jordan SO Lafayette County 23.30 8
3 Rasche, Isaak SO Chillicothe 23.41 6
4 Paul, Tyler SO Lathrop 23.42 5
5 Ewing, Brian JR Trenton 23.74 4
6 Comstock, Dalton SR Savannah 24.14 3
7 Dixon, Derek SR Penney 24.41 1
8 Goulsby, Corbin SR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 24.65 0
Cameron Invitational
Men's 800 Meter Run
800 Meter Run Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Mathers, Austin JR Knob Noster 2:12.90 10.00
2 Roberts, Jacob JR Cameron 2:13.58 8.00
3 Rhodehouse, Carter SO Knob Noster 2:15.52 6.00
4 Hascall, Michael JR Lathrop 2:16.46 5.00
5 Bales, Kevin FR Lexington 2:16.81 4.00
6 Goll, Login FR Winston 2:18.21 3.00
7 Perry, William JR Chillicothe 2:19.55 2.00
8 Keel, Josh JR Lathrop 2:24.55 1.00
9 Cook, Ryan SO Penney 2:24.84 0.00
10 Fuson, Joel SR Bishop LeBlond 2:25.50 0.00
11 Corbin, Ethan JR Chillicothe 2:27.71 0.00
12 Holland, Cordell SR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 2:28.30 0.00
13 Dixon, Derek SR Penney 2:29.52 0.00
14 Simpson, Tyler SO Lafayette County 2:30.11 0.00
15 Hughs, Quentin SO Trenton 2:30.92 0.00
16 Huey, Liam JR Bishop LeBlond 2:37.08 0.00
17 Dougherty, Matthew SR Lexington 2:38.74 0.00
18 Kile, Thomas SO Winston 2:41.93 0.00
19 Close, Nathan FR Plattsburg 2:43.58 0.00
20 Saucedo, Kevin FR Lafayette County 2:48.09 0.00
Bush, Anakin SR Savannah SCR 0.00
Laughlin, Jordan SR Lafayette (St. Joseph) SCR 0.00
Barbee, Jacob SR Cameron SCR 0.00
Cameron Invitational
Men's 300 Meter Hurdles
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Shaffer, Brett SR Chillicothe 41.20 10.00
2 Davis, Austin JR Lathrop 41.34 8.00
3 Shockley, Brandon FR Lafayette County 41.98 6.00
4 Burgess, Mark SO Knob Noster 45.54 5.00
5 Nelson, Ross JR Winston 45.68 4.00
6 Anderson, Brandon SO Lathrop 46.55 3.00
7 Bateman, Matt JR Knob Noster 47.05 2.00
8 Kille, Isaih SO Chillicothe 47.40 1.00
9 Leeper, Camdyn FR Trenton 48.71 0.00
10 Walser, Alec SR Cameron 48.74 0.00
11 Allsup, Rylan FR Penney 48.93 0.00
12 Cook, Dawson SO Penney 50.37 0.00
13 Carter, Daniel SO Bishop LeBlond 50.64 0.00
14 Crumble, Lorenzo SR Lexington 50.74 0.00
15 Sibbit, Matthew JR Trenton 51.02 0.00
16 Robinson, Kolby FR Cameron 51.96 0.00
17 Wolken, Connor SO Lexington 52.21 0.00
Hart, Shane SR Bishop LeBlond SCR 0.00
300 Meter Hurdles Finals Heat 1
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Allsup, Rylan FR Penney 48.93 0
2 Cook, Dawson SO Penney 50.37 0
3 Carter, Daniel SO Bishop LeBlond 50.64 0
4 Robinson, Kolby FR Cameron 51.96 0
300 Meter Hurdles Finals Heat 2
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Nelson, Ross JR Winston 45.68 4
2 Bateman, Matt JR Knob Noster 47.05 2
3 Kille, Isaih SO Chillicothe 47.40 1
4 Walser, Alec SR Cameron 48.74 0
5 Crumble, Lorenzo SR Lexington 50.74 0
6 Wolken, Connor SO Lexington 52.21 0
Hart, Shane SR Bishop LeBlond SCR 0
300 Meter Hurdles Finals Heat 3
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Shaffer, Brett SR Chillicothe 41.20 10
2 Davis, Austin JR Lathrop 41.34 8
3 Shockley, Brandon FR Lafayette County 41.98 6
4 Burgess, Mark SO Knob Noster 45.54 5
5 Anderson, Brandon SO Lathrop 46.55 3
6 Leeper, Camdyn FR Trenton 48.71 0
7 Sibbit, Matthew JR Trenton 51.02 0
Cameron Invitational
Men's 400 Meter Dash
400 Meter Dash Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Dixon, Derek SR Penney 51.99 10.00
2 Rasche, Isaak SO Chillicothe 52.14 8.00
3 Casey, Marc SR Knob Noster 53.63 6.00
4 Ewing, Brian JR Trenton 54.24 5.00
5 Byrd, Kalix FR Knob Noster 54.55 4.00
6 Brown, Rylan JR Cameron 54.71 3.00
7 Anderson, Jacob SR Chillicothe 55.37 2.00
8 Huff, Landon SO Penney 57.27 1.00
9 Cortez, Cade SR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 59.07 0.00
10 Sill, Clayton SO Lafayette (St. Joseph) 59.18 0.00
11 Trump, Mark SO Trenton 59.55 0.00
12 Close, Nathan FR Plattsburg 1:00.96 0.00
13 Fuson, Joel SR Bishop LeBlond 1:01.84 0.00
14 Wait, Thomas SR Cameron 1:02.02 0.00
15 Delapp, Elijah SO Lafayette County 1:02.98 0.00
16 Martin, Diondre FR Lafayette County 1:06.11 0.00
Bush, Anakin SR Savannah SCR 0.00
Khieonavavongsa, Sarun SO Orrick SCR 0.00
Brooke, Aaron SO Orrick NT 0.00
Hriso, John JR Bishop LeBlond SCR 0.00
Rector, Cole FR Lexington SCR 0.00
Rocha, Hugo FR Lexington NT 0.00
Arthur, Brendon SO Lathrop SCR 0.00
Turner, Aaidan JR Lathrop SCR 0.00
400 Meter Dash Finals Heat 1
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Close, Nathan FR Plattsburg 1:00.96 0
2 Delapp, Elijah SO Lafayette County 1:02.98 0
3 Martin, Diondre FR Lafayette County 1:06.11 0
Bush, Anakin SR Savannah SCR 0
Khieonavavongsa, Sarun SO Orrick SCR 0
Brooke, Aaron SO Orrick NT 0
Rector, Cole FR Lexington SCR 0
Rocha, Hugo FR Lexington NT 0
400 Meter Dash Finals Heat 2
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Huff, Landon SO Penney 57.27 1
2 Cortez, Cade SR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 59.07 0
3 Sill, Clayton SO Lafayette (St. Joseph) 59.18 0
4 Trump, Mark SO Trenton 59.55 0
5 Fuson, Joel SR Bishop LeBlond 1:01.84 0
6 Wait, Thomas SR Cameron 1:02.02 0
Turner, Aaidan JR Lathrop SCR 0
Hriso, John JR Bishop LeBlond SCR 0
400 Meter Dash Finals Heat 3
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Dixon, Derek SR Penney 51.99 10
2 Rasche, Isaak SO Chillicothe 52.14 8
3 Casey, Marc SR Knob Noster 53.63 6
4 Ewing, Brian JR Trenton 54.24 5
5 Byrd, Kalix FR Knob Noster 54.55 4
6 Brown, Rylan JR Cameron 54.71 3
7 Anderson, Jacob SR Chillicothe 55.37 2
Arthur, Brendon SO Lathrop SCR 0
Cameron Invitational
Men's 4 x 100 Meter Relay
4 x 100 Meter Relay Finals
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Lafayette (St. Joseph) 'A' Goulsby, Corbin Haynes, Michael Cortez, Cade Cox, Braydan 44.08 10.00
2 Lathrop 'A' Paul, Tyler Burns, Justin Williams, Devyn Sloan, Hunter 45.21 8.00
3 Plattsburg 'A' Rawlings, Darius Graham, Matthew Kennedy, Klayton Kennedy, Kade 45.90 6.00
4 Chillicothe 'A' Reynolds, Deon Ahmad, Muhammad McCracken, Donald Brown, Austin 46.70 5.00
5 Knob Noster 'A' Bateman, Zachary Bateman, Matt Pierce, Darrenton Casey, Marc 48.14 4.00
6 Penney 'A' Black, Edward Aikin, Derek Knudsen, Justin Morrow, Sawyer 49.01 3.00
7 Lexington 'A' Emerson, Sean Taylor, Johnathan Crumble, Lorenzo Leach, Hunter 49.73 2.00
8 Cameron 'A' Brown, Rylan Roberts, Jacob Husch, Jacob Green, Eli 50.68 1.00
9 Savannah 'A' George, Kaleb Lundy, Jacob Yount, Evan Schneider, Ben 50.99 0.00
10 Bishop LeBlond 'A' Knapp, Kyle Canchola, Miguel Cross, Carter Carter, Daniel 54.14 0.00
11 Lafayette County 'A' Dawkins, Dennesty Bennett, Maddix Gordon, Eshton Herrera, Jacob 57.05 0.00
Orrick 'A' Brooke, Aaron Greer, Conner Khieonavavongsa, Sarun O'Dell, Zachary SCR 0.00
4 x 100 Meter Relay Finals Heat 1
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Savannah 'A' George, Kaleb Lundy, Jacob Yount, Evan Schneider, Ben 50.99 0
2 Bishop LeBlond 'A' Knapp, Kyle Canchola, Miguel Cross, Carter Carter, Daniel 54.14 0
3 Lafayette County 'A' Dawkins, Dennesty Bennett, Maddix Gordon, Eshton Herrera, Jacob 57.05 0
Orrick 'A' Brooke, Aaron Greer, Conner Khieonavavongsa, Sarun O'Dell, Zachary SCR 0
4 x 100 Meter Relay Finals Heat 2
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Lafayette (St. Joseph) 'A' Goulsby, Corbin Haynes, Michael Cortez, Cade Cox, Braydan 44.08 10
2 Lathrop 'A' Paul, Tyler Burns, Justin Williams, Devyn Sloan, Hunter 45.21 8
3 Plattsburg 'A' Rawlings, Darius Graham, Matthew Kennedy, Klayton Kennedy, Kade 45.90 6
4 Chillicothe 'A' Reynolds, Deon Ahmad, Muhammad McCracken, Donald Brown, Austin 46.70 5
5 Knob Noster 'A' Bateman, Zachary Bateman, Matt Pierce, Darrenton Casey, Marc 48.14 4
6 Penney 'A' Black, Edward Aikin, Derek Knudsen, Justin Morrow, Sawyer 49.01 3
7 Lexington 'A' Emerson, Sean Taylor, Johnathan Crumble, Lorenzo Leach, Hunter 49.73 2
8 Cameron 'A' Brown, Rylan Roberts, Jacob Husch, Jacob Green, Eli 50.68 1
Cameron Invitational
Men's 1,600 Meter Run
1,600 Meter Run Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Perry, William JR Chillicothe 5:04.87 10.00
2 Melvin, Kayelor SO Lexington 5:06.27 8.00
3 Barbee, Jacob SR Cameron 5:10.46 6.00
4 Schieber, Max SR Bishop LeBlond 5:10.87 5.00
5 Rhodehouse, Carter SO Knob Noster 5:11.39 4.00
6 Goll, Login FR Winston 5:11.71 3.00
7 Skinner, Ethan SR Lafayette County 5:15.52 2.00
8 Cook, Ryan SO Penney 5:16.55 1.00
9 Wilhelm, Sam FR Knob Noster 5:16.78 0.00
10 Yates, Dakota SO Lexington 5:18.58 0.00
11 Modlin, Stephen JR Bishop LeBlond 5:24.81 0.00
12 Nelson, Ross JR Winston 5:27.49 0.00
12 Hanrahan, Caden FR Cameron 5:27.49 0.00
14 Thomas, Jackson FR Penney 5:32.42 0.00
15 Carlock, Jacob SO Lathrop 5:35.08 0.00
16 Hughs, Quentin SO Trenton 5:43.36 0.00
17 Holland, Cordell SR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 5:44.34 0.00
18 Hamm, Dylan SO Lafayette (St. Joseph) 5:50.74 0.00
19 Baggs, Jacob SO Lafayette County 5:51.02 0.00
20 Brooks, Nathan SR Chillicothe 6:00.17 0.00
21 Virtue, Logan FR Trenton 6:09.71 0.00
McNew, Nathaniel FR Plattsburg SCR 0.00
Cameron Invitational
Men's 4 x 200 Meter Relay
4 x 200 Meter Relay Finals
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Lafayette (St. Joseph) 'A' Goulsby, Corbin Bernard, Diego Cortez, Cade Cox, Braydan 1:32.68 10.00
2 Knob Noster 'A' Byrd, Kalix Mathers, Austin Pierce, Darrenton Casey, Marc 1:36.01 8.00
3 Plattsburg 'A' Rawlings, Darius Graham, Matthew Lowe, Ethan Kennedy, Kade 1:38.21 6.00
4 Lathrop 'A' Paul, Tyler Lewis, Brock Burns, Justin Sloan, Hunter 1:39.89 5.00
5 Penney 'A' Black, Edward Knudsen, Justin Aikin, Derek Morrow, Sawyer 1:41.24 4.00
6 Chillicothe 'A' Reynolds, Deon Ahmad, Muhammad McCracken, Donald Brown, Austin 1:41.74 3.00
7 Lexington 'A' Emerson, Sean Crumble, Lorenzo Leach, Hunter Johnson, Nick 1:42.68 2.00
8 Savannah 'A' Schneider, Ben George, Kaleb Lundy, Jacob Yount, Evan 1:44.65 1.00
9 Bishop LeBlond 'A' Knapp, Kyle Carter, Daniel Canchola, Miguel Hart, Shane 1:44.70 0.00
10 Cameron 'A' Robinson, Blake Robinson, Kolby Brown, Tristan Booth, Parker 1:54.34 0.00
Lafayette County 'A' Bertz, August Madison, Kinser Golden, Jordan Shockley, Brandon DQ 0.00
4 x 200 Meter Relay Finals Heat 1
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Savannah 'A' Schneider, Ben George, Kaleb Lundy, Jacob Yount, Evan 1:44.65 1
2 Bishop LeBlond 'A' Knapp, Kyle Carter, Daniel Canchola, Miguel Hart, Shane 1:44.70 0
3 Cameron 'A' Robinson, Blake Robinson, Kolby Brown, Tristan Booth, Parker 1:54.34 0
4 x 200 Meter Relay Finals Heat 2
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Lafayette (St. Joseph) 'A' Goulsby, Corbin Bernard, Diego Cortez, Cade Cox, Braydan 1:32.68 10
2 Knob Noster 'A' Byrd, Kalix Mathers, Austin Pierce, Darrenton Casey, Marc 1:36.01 8
3 Plattsburg 'A' Rawlings, Darius Graham, Matthew Lowe, Ethan Kennedy, Kade 1:38.21 6
4 Lathrop 'A' Paul, Tyler Lewis, Brock Burns, Justin Sloan, Hunter 1:39.89 5
5 Penney 'A' Black, Edward Knudsen, Justin Aikin, Derek Morrow, Sawyer 1:41.24 4
6 Chillicothe 'A' Reynolds, Deon Ahmad, Muhammad McCracken, Donald Brown, Austin 1:41.74 3
7 Lexington 'A' Emerson, Sean Crumble, Lorenzo Leach, Hunter Johnson, Nick 1:42.68 2
Lafayette County 'A' Bertz, August Madison, Kinser Golden, Jordan Shockley, Brandon DQ 0
Cameron Invitational
Men's 100 Meter Dash
100 Meter Dash Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Cox, Braydan SR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 11.18 10.00
2 Ewing, Brian JR Trenton 11.46 7.00
2 Comstock, Dalton SR Savannah 11.46 7.00
4 Brown, Austin JR Chillicothe 11.48 5.00
5 Morrow, Sawyer FR Penney 11.65 4.00
6 Ray, Daniel SO Savannah 11.71 3.00
7 Madison, Kinser SR Lafayette County 11.74 2.00
8 Rasche, Isaak SO Chillicothe 11.77 1.00
9 Gaskins, Danny SO Lathrop 11.83 0.00
10 Emerson, Sean JR Lexington 11.84 0.00
11 Shaw, Isaiah SR Knob Noster 11.96 0.00
12 Sibbit, Matthew JR Trenton 11.99 0.00
13 Leach, Hunter SR Lexington 12.02 0.00
14 Knapp, Kyle JR Bishop LeBlond 12.03 0.00
15 Stegner, Caleb JR Orrick 12.05 0.00
16 Sloan, Hunter JR Lathrop 12.45 0.00
17 Black, Edward SO Penney 12.46 0.00
18 Asher, Chandler SR Winston 12.49 0.00
19 Canchola, Miguel SO Bishop LeBlond 12.71 0.00
20 Gordon, Eshton FR Lafayette County 12.90 0.00
21 Brooke, Aaron SO Orrick 13.12 0.00
22 Spicer, Hunter SR Cameron 15.54 0.00
Robinson, Blake JR Cameron SCR 0.00
Haynes, Michael JR Lafayette (St. Joseph) SCR 0.00
100 Meter Dash Finals Heat 1
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Shaw, Isaiah SR Knob Noster 11.96 0
2 Knapp, Kyle JR Bishop LeBlond 12.03 0
3 Stegner, Caleb JR Orrick 12.05 0
4 Canchola, Miguel SO Bishop LeBlond 12.71 0
5 Gordon, Eshton FR Lafayette County 12.90 0
6 Brooke, Aaron SO Orrick 13.12 0
7 Spicer, Hunter SR Cameron 15.54 0
Robinson, Blake JR Cameron SCR 0
100 Meter Dash Finals Heat 2
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Comstock, Dalton SR Savannah 11.46 7
2 Morrow, Sawyer FR Penney 11.65 4
3 Ray, Daniel SO Savannah 11.71 3
4 Gaskins, Danny SO Lathrop 11.83 0
5 Sibbit, Matthew JR Trenton 11.99 0
6 Leach, Hunter SR Lexington 12.02 0
7 Black, Edward SO Penney 12.46 0
8 Asher, Chandler SR Winston 12.49 0
100 Meter Dash Finals Heat 3
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Cox, Braydan SR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 11.18 10
2 Ewing, Brian JR Trenton 11.46 7
3 Brown, Austin JR Chillicothe 11.48 5
4 Madison, Kinser SR Lafayette County 11.74 2
5 Rasche, Isaak SO Chillicothe 11.77 1
6 Emerson, Sean JR Lexington 11.84 0
7 Sloan, Hunter JR Lathrop 12.45 0
Haynes, Michael JR Lafayette (St. Joseph) SCR 0
Cameron Invitational
Men's 110 Meter Hurdles
110 Meter Hurdles Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Shaffer, Brett SR Chillicothe 14.71 10.00
2 Davis, Austin JR Lathrop 15.21 8.00
3 Anderson, Brandon SO Lathrop 15.54 6.00
4 Shockley, Brandon FR Lafayette County 17.08 5.00
5 Kille, Isaih SO Chillicothe 17.27 4.00
6 Sibbit, Matthew JR Trenton 17.52 3.00
7 Crumble, Lorenzo SR Lexington 17.72 2.00
8 Cook, Dawson SO Penney 18.05 1.00
9 Leeper, Camdyn FR Trenton 18.20 0.00
10 Bateman, Matt JR Knob Noster 18.24 0.00
11 Allsup, Rylan FR Penney 18.26 0.00
12 Stegner, Caleb JR Orrick 18.93 0.00
13 Wolken, Connor SO Lexington 18.96 0.00
14 Hart, Shane SR Bishop LeBlond 20.90 0.00
15 Carter, Daniel SO Bishop LeBlond 21.12 0.00
16 Burgess, Mark SO Knob Noster 21.15 0.00
110 Meter Hurdles Finals Heat 1
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Allsup, Rylan FR Penney 18.26 0
2 Hart, Shane SR Bishop LeBlond 20.90 0
3 Carter, Daniel SO Bishop LeBlond 21.12 0
110 Meter Hurdles Finals Heat 2
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Kille, Isaih SO Chillicothe 17.27 4
2 Leeper, Camdyn FR Trenton 18.20 0
3 Bateman, Matt JR Knob Noster 18.24 0
4 Stegner, Caleb JR Orrick 18.93 0
5 Wolken, Connor SO Lexington 18.96 0
6 Burgess, Mark SO Knob Noster 21.15 0
110 Meter Hurdles Finals Heat 3
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Shaffer, Brett SR Chillicothe 14.71 10
2 Davis, Austin JR Lathrop 15.21 8
3 Anderson, Brandon SO Lathrop 15.54 6
4 Shockley, Brandon FR Lafayette County 17.08 5
5 Sibbit, Matthew JR Trenton 17.52 3
6 Crumble, Lorenzo SR Lexington 17.72 2
7 Cook, Dawson SO Penney 18.05 1
Cameron Invitational
Men's 4 x 800 Meter Relay
4 x 800 Meter Relay Finals
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Penney 'A' Hoak, Nicholas Logston, Payton Whitt, Cale Cook, Ryan 8:52.81 10.00
2 Cameron 'A' Roberts, Jacob Husch, Tyler Hanrahan, Caden Barbee, Jacob 8:55.30 8.00
3 Knob Noster 'A' Mathers, Austin Wilhelm, Sam Glass, David Rhodehouse, Carter 9:19.14 6.00
4 Lathrop 'A' Velasquez, Joey Goad, Kaden Keel, Josh Hascall, Michael 9:19.58 5.00
5 Lexington 'A' Yates, Dakota Bere, Donald Caylor, Seth Melvin, Kayelor 9:25.11 4.00
6 Lafayette County 'A' Saucedo, Kevin Simpson, Tyler Skinner, Ethan Strathman, Nicholas 9:47.46 3.00
7 Bishop LeBlond 'A' Comella, Michael Schieber, Max Fuson, Joel Huey, Liam 9:49.65 2.00
8 Chillicothe 'A' Jones, Lavery Brooks, Nathan Corbin, Ethan Hayen, Ben 9:57.52 1.00
9 Lafayette (St. Joseph) 'A' Holland, Cordell Sill, Clayton Laughlin, Jordan Patterson, Drake 10:11.52 0.00
Cameron Invitational
Date: 04/17/18 Location: Cameron HS
Men's Team Scores
pl Team Name Score
1 Chillicothe 143.0
2 Lathrop 109.0
3 Knob Noster 82.5
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) 60.0
5 Lexington 51.0
6 Cameron 47.0
6 Plattsburg 47.0
8 Penney 45.0
9 Bishop LeBlond 42.5
10 Trenton 40.0
11 Lafayette County 37.0
12 Savannah 24.0
13 Winston 12.0
14 Orrick 0.0
Women's Team Scores
pl Team Name Score
1 Lathrop 114.9
2 Trenton 102.9
3 Knob Noster 96.5
4 Chillicothe 79.9
5 Penney 70.4
6 Plattsburg 64.0
7 Lafayette (St. Joseph) 54.0
8 Cameron 44.4
9 Lafayette County 43.0
10 Lexington 27.4
11 Savannah 26.2
12 Bishop LeBlond 17.5
13 Orrick 0.0
13 Winston 0.0
Men's Events
Event
4 x 800 Meter Relay
110 Meter Hurdles
100 Meter Dash
4 x 200 Meter Relay
1,600 Meter Run
4 x 100 Meter Relay
400 Meter Dash
300 Meter Hurdles
800 Meter Run
200 Meter Dash
3,200 Meter Run
4 x 400 Meter Relay
Shot Put
Discus
High Jump
Pole Vault
Triple Jump
Long Jump
Javelin
Women's Events
Event
4 x 800 Meter Relay
100 Meter Hurdles
100 Meter Dash
4 x 200 Meter Relay
1,600 Meter Run
4 x 100 Meter Relay
400 Meter Dash
300 Meter Hurdles
800 Meter Run
200 Meter Dash
3,200 Meter Run
4 X 400 Meter Relay
Shot Put
Discus
High Jump
Pole Vault
Triple Jump
Long Jump
Javelin
Cameron Invitational
Women's Javelin
Javelin Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Sader, Jessica SR Knob Noster 133-07 10.00
2 Lewis, Kelsie JR Plattsburg 123-07 8.00
3 Stephens, Sydney JR Plattsburg 107-04 6.00
4 Lynch, Sidney JR Trenton 101-05 5.00
5 Croy, Salem JR Trenton 101-04 4.00
6 Deayon, Tarrin SO Lafayette (St. Joseph) 95-06 3.00
7 Cook, Jacey JR Penney 90-00 2.00
8 Jones, Molly SR Chillicothe 88-08 1.00
9 Frisbee, Olivia SO Knob Noster 87-04 0.00
10 Thorp, Morgan FR Lexington 87-01 0.00
11 Zesch, Shealee SR Lathrop 85-02 0.00
12 Jackson, Arissa FR Lathrop 81-11 0.00
13 Pliley, Sophie JR Winston 81-08 0.00
14 Bontrager, Brenna SO Cameron 77-09 0.00
15 Clough, Jenna FR Cameron 72-08 0.00
16 Malita, Isabelle SR Bishop LeBlond 71-07 0.00
17 Masterson, Abigail SO Lafayette County 71-00 0.00
18 Menego, Kaylen FR Lexington 62-04 0.00
19 Ramseier, Baylee SR Savannah 60-07 0.00
20 Reeter, Josie SO Chillicothe 57-01 0.00
21 Kumm, Sadie SO Lafayette County 55-06 0.00
22 Smith, Samantha SR Bishop LeBlond 32-00 0.00
Jackson, Taneah FR Lafayette (St. Joseph) SCR 0.00
Cameron Invitational
Women's Long Jump
Long Jump Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Loehnig, Chloe JR Bishop LeBlond 15-06.00 10.00
2 Lafave, Lexi SR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 15-05.00 8.00
3 Adams, Lauren FR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 15-05.00 6.00
4 Hibner, Jordan SO Chillicothe 15-01.00 5.00
5 Swindler, Brighton FR Penney 15-00.00 4.00
6 Piper, Bailey SO Lathrop 14-11.00 3.00
7 Hurley, Mykah JR Trenton 14-07.00 2.00
8 Shaw, Moriah FR Knob Noster 14-05.00 1.00
9 Daffron, Abigail FR Plattsburg 14-04.00 0.00
10 Cantrell, MacKinzie JR Lathrop 14-01.00 0.00
11 Brent, Cassidy FR Knob Noster 13-09.00 0.00
12 Hill, Reannon SO Orrick 13-09.00 0.00
13 Fuson, Chloe SO Bishop LeBlond 13-08.00 0.00
14 Curtis, Emma FR Trenton 13-05.00 0.00
16 Wade, Tori FR Plattsburg 13-01.00 0.00
16 Jackson, Nicole JR Cameron 13-01.00 0.00
17 Dickmeier, Emily SO Lafayette County 13-00.00 0.00
18 Wilson, Delaney FR Savannah 12-02.00 0.00
19 Reents, Taryn FR Savannah 11-11.00 0.00
20 Stonner, Ariana FR Orrick 11-03.00 0.00
21 Howard, Jordyn FR Lafayette County 10-08.00 0.00
22 Ripley, Taylor JR Cameron 10-01.00 0.00
Herrera, Jaide SO Penney ND 0.00
Corzette, Kennedy SO Chillicothe ND 0.00
Himbury, Chandler JR Lexington ND 0.00
Cameron Invitational
Women's Triple Jump
Triple Jump Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Jackson, Tatiana JR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 33-03.00 10.00
2 Carter, Daeja JR Knob Noster 31-10.50 8.00
3 Lewis, Kelsie JR Plattsburg 31-06.00 6.00
4 Snyder, Maya FR Chillicothe 31-04.00 5.00
5 Hurley, Mykah JR Trenton 31-04.00 4.00
6 Wright, Josie FR Lathrop 31-03.50 3.00
7 Moore, Maci FR Trenton 31-03.00 2.00
8 Lafave, Lexi SR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 31-00.00 1.00
9 Park, Hailyn JR Penney 30-10.00 0.00
10 Hartley, Morgan FR Penney 30-04.50 0.00
11 Gaston, Lucy FR Chillicothe 29-05.00 0.00
12 Johnson, Kennedy SO Lathrop 29-01.50 0.00
13 Rumsey, Rachel JR Lafayette County 29-01.00 0.00
14 Eaton, Saige FR Savannah 29-00.00 0.00
15 Glenski, Rosalie JR Bishop LeBlond 28-09.00 0.00
16 Reents, Taryn FR Savannah 27-05.00 0.00
Watson, Emily SR Lafayette County ND 0.00
Ripley, Taylor JR Cameron ND 0.00
Seward, Lacey FR Knob Noster ND 0.00
Schroeder, Sylvia FR Plattsburg ND 0.00
Cameron Invitational
Women's Pole Vault
Pole Vault Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Jackson, Arissa FR Lathrop 9-00.00 9.00
1 Jones, Molly SR Chillicothe 9-00.00 9.00
3 Termini, Malia SR Plattsburg 9-00.00 6.00
4 Corzette, Kennedy SO Chillicothe 9-00.00 5.00
5 Caldwell, Chloe SR Lexington 8-00.00 4.00
6 Nigh, Mellani SR Lexington 7-00.00 3.00
7 Dow, Kaylie SO Plattsburg 7-00.00 2.00
8 Johns, Abigail JR Knob Noster 6-06.00 1.00
9 Chance, Adeline FR Lathrop 6-00.00 0.00
Griffin, Kayley SR Trenton SCR 0.00
Evans, Sidney SR Trenton SCR 0.00
Cameron Invitational
Women's High Jump
High Jump Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Roberts, Carly SO Lafayette County 4-10.00 10.00
2 Piper, Bailey SO Lathrop 4-06.00 7.00
2 Park, Hailyn JR Penney 4-06.00 7.00
4 Lafave, Lexi SR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 4-06.00 5.00
5 Loehnig, Chloe JR Bishop LeBlond 4-06.00 4.00
6 Euler, Hope SO Bishop LeBlond 4-06.00 3.00
7 Christophene, Jailyn SR Lexington 4-04.00 0.37
7 Vega, Zoey JR Savannah 4-04.00 0.37
7 Eaton, Saige FR Savannah 4-04.00 0.37
7 Wilson, Jade SO Cameron 4-04.00 0.37
7 Hartley, Morgan FR Penney 4-04.00 0.37
7 Gaston, Lucy FR Chillicothe 4-04.00 0.37
7 Wright, Josie FR Lathrop 4-04.00 0.37
7 Moore, Maci FR Trenton 4-04.00 0.37
15 Wegener, Taegan SO Lafayette County 4-02.00 0.00
15 Corbett, Carolyne FR Knob Noster 4-02.00 0.00
15 Lynch, Sidney JR Trenton 4-02.00 0.00
Frisbee, Emma FR Knob Noster NH 0.00
Cameron Invitational
Women's Discus
Discus Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Sader, Jessica SR Knob Noster 105-00 10.00
2 Prothero, Graycen SO Penney 103-08 8.00
3 Simerly, Hannah SR Savannah 99-04 6.00
4 Davis, Jylian SR Chillicothe 99-01 5.00
5 Crawford, Breanna JR Lathrop 97-08 4.00
6 Croy, Salem JR Trenton 90-06 3.00
7 Frisbee, Olivia SO Knob Noster 87-11 2.00
8 Stephens, Sydney JR Plattsburg 84-01 1.00
9 Crowley, Kendall SO Trenton 83-10 0.00
10 Clough, Jenna FR Cameron 82-09 0.00
11 Bates, Kaytlen SO Lathrop 82-07 0.00
12 Summers, Anna SR Lexington 82-01 0.00
13 Jones, Abby SO Chillicothe 81-01 0.00
14 Williams, Myra JR Lafayette County 81-00 0.00
15 Dickmeier, Emily SO Lafayette County 80-04 0.00
16 Bales, Sophia SR Lexington 80-02 0.00
17 Straight, Parker JR Plattsburg 78-07 0.00
18 Deayon, Tarrin SO Lafayette (St. Joseph) 78-02 0.00
19 Burton, Mattison FR Cameron 64-10 0.00
20 O'Callaghan, Katie SO Savannah 64-01 0.00
21 Finch, Somers FR Penney 62-08 0.00
22 Barnes, Kathryn SO Winston 61-11 0.00
23 Pinkelman, Tessa FR Bishop LeBlond 58-01 0.00
24 Bachali, Emily JR Bishop LeBlond 52-05 0.00
25 Starks, Katressa SO Lafayette (St. Joseph) 51-03 0.00
26 Hullinger, Hannah FR Winston 51-02 0.00
Cameron Invitational
Women's Shot Put
Shot Put Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Stephens, Sydney JR Plattsburg 35-09.00 10.00
2 Moore, Maci FR Trenton 33-08.50 8.00
3 Deayon, Tarrin SO Lafayette (St. Joseph) 32-11.00 6.00
4 Frisbee, Olivia SO Knob Noster 32-01.50 5.00
5 Kumm, Sadie SO Lafayette County 30-06.00 4.00
6 Croy, Salem JR Trenton 29-11.00 2.50
6 Simerly, Hannah SR Savannah 29-11.00 2.50
8 Parker, Alexie SR Lexington 29-08.00 1.00
9 Hall, Montana SO Chillicothe 29-03.00 0.00
10 Richman, Jessica SO Penney 29-01.00 0.00
11 Jones, Abby SO Chillicothe 28-11.50 0.00
12 Summers, Anna SR Lexington 28-07.00 0.00
13 Malita, Isabelle SR Bishop LeBlond 27-09.00 0.00
14 Finch, Somers FR Penney 27-05.00 0.00
14 Cockrum, Megan SO Lathrop 27-05.00 0.00
16 Mumm, Samantha SO Plattsburg 26-04.00 0.00
17 Clough, Jenna FR Cameron 25-10.00 0.00
18 Bates, Kaytlen SO Lathrop 25-09.00 0.00
19 Masterson, Abigail SO Lafayette County 25-07.50 0.00
20 Bontrager, Brenna SO Cameron 25-03.50 0.00
21 Barnes, Kathryn SO Winston 25-02.00 0.00
22 Ramseier, Baylee SR Savannah 25-01.00 0.00
23 Hart, Holly SO Bishop LeBlond 24-01.00 0.00
24 Alviar, Anna FR Knob Noster 23-01.00 0.00
25 Starks, Katressa SO Lafayette (St. Joseph) 22-00.50 0.00
Cameron Invitational
Women's 4 X 400 Meter Relay
4 X 400 Meter Relay Finals
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Lathrop 'A' Vonderfecht, Madelyn Gentzell, Jacque Wright, Josie McEntee, Allie 4:21.00 10.00
2 Knob Noster 'A' Everts, Kaitlyn Corbett, Carolyne Hodson, Zoey Shaw, Moriah 4:27.68 8.00
3 Trenton 'A' Foster, Gwyneth Blackburn, McKayla Ewing, Kristi Whitaker, Alexis 4:28.04 6.00
4 Chillicothe 'A' Larson, Kylee May, Delaney Keithley, Hunter Hibner, Jordan 4:34.52 5.00
5 Plattsburg 'A' Dow, Kaylie Straight, Parker Masters, Lauren McClelland, Lexie 4:43.30 4.00
6 Lafayette County 'A' Walterscheid, Reagan Rumsey, Rachel Magee, Raegan Rodriquez, Victoria 4:48.62 3.00
7 Penney 'A' Cook, Jacey Park, Hailyn Kanoy, Julia Graham, Hannah 4:51.09 2.00
8 Lexington 'A' Webb, Hope Harris, Katie Luehrman, Jillian Himbury, Chandler 4:55.66 1.00
9 Cameron 'A' Walser, Kayla Wilson, Jade Green, Olivia Hollingsworth, Khayla 4:58.46 0.00
4 X 400 Meter Relay Finals Heat 1
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Penney 'A' Cook, Jacey Park, Hailyn Kanoy, Julia Graham, Hannah 4:51.09 2
2 Lexington 'A' Webb, Hope Harris, Katie Luehrman, Jillian Himbury, Chandler 4:55.66 1
4 X 400 Meter Relay Finals Heat 2
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Lathrop 'A' Vonderfecht, Madelyn Gentzell, Jacque Wright, Josie McEntee, Allie 4:21.00 10
2 Knob Noster 'A' Everts, Kaitlyn Corbett, Carolyne Hodson, Zoey Shaw, Moriah 4:27.68 8
3 Trenton 'A' Foster, Gwyneth Blackburn, McKayla Ewing, Kristi Whitaker, Alexis 4:28.04 6
4 Chillicothe 'A' Larson, Kylee May, Delaney Keithley, Hunter Hibner, Jordan 4:34.52 5
5 Plattsburg 'A' Dow, Kaylie Straight, Parker Masters, Lauren McClelland, Lexie 4:43.30 4
6 Lafayette County 'A' Walterscheid, Reagan Rumsey, Rachel Magee, Raegan Rodriquez, Victoria 4:48.62 3
7 Cameron 'A' Walser, Kayla Wilson, Jade Green, Olivia Hollingsworth, Khayla 4:58.46 0
Cameron Invitational
Women's 3,200 Meter Run
3,200 Meter Run Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Briner, Malayna SO Savannah 12:34.84 10.00
2 Foreman, Zoe SO Cameron 13:40.62 8.00
3 Cook, Jacey JR Penney 13:57.58 6.00
4 Tracy, Logan FR Lafayette County 13:58.96 5.00
5 Beebe, Carly JR Chillicothe 14:15.62 4.00
6 Dickkut, Payton FR Cameron 14:18.55 3.00
7 Provorse, Karli JR Trenton 14:31.02 2.00
8 Mendez, Lydia JR Knob Noster 14:57.58 1.00
9 Watt, Anna SO Lathrop 14:57.87 0.00
10 Pliley, Sophie JR Winston 15:04.85 0.00
11 Stith, Hannah SO Penney 15:14.84 0.00
12 Caldwell, Clarisa SR Lexington 15:18.52 0.00
Goacher, Karena FR Bishop LeBlond SCR 0.00
Gintz, Maggie SO Trenton SCR 0.00
Daly, Emma SO Lexington SCR 0.00
Cameron Invitational
Women's 200 Meter Dash
200 Meter Dash Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Whitaker, Alexis SO Trenton 27.40 10.00
2 Termini, Malia SR Plattsburg 27.90 8.00
3 Christophene, Jailyn SR Lexington 28.08 6.00
4 Holloway, Deaja SO Knob Noster 28.09 5.00
5 Jones, Lindsey SR Lathrop 28.18 4.00
6 Jackson, Tatiana JR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 28.40 3.00
7 Vazquez, Ashlyn SO Lafayette County 28.84 2.00
8 Ballard, Hannah JR Lathrop 28.93 1.00
9 Herrera, Jaide SO Penney 29.11 0.00
10 Golden, Ella FR Lafayette County 29.12 0.00
11 May, Delaney FR Chillicothe 29.55 0.00
12 Hurley, Mykah JR Trenton 30.02 0.00
13 Anderson, Lydia FR Chillicothe 30.65 0.00
14 Potts, Alexis SO Penney 30.96 0.00
15 Wendel, Amina FR Plattsburg 31.11 0.00
16 Guldan, Ashley SO Bishop LeBlond 31.55 0.00
17 Fansher, Serenaty FR Savannah 31.87 0.00
18 Glenski, Rosalie JR Bishop LeBlond 32.81 0.00
19 Stonner, Ariana FR Orrick 33.48 0.00
20 Danner, Alianna FR Lexington 33.58 0.00
Greene, Kaylee FR Cameron SCR 0.00
Fansher, Inphinaty SR Savannah SCR 0.00
Green, Olivia FR Cameron SCR 0.00
Jackson, Kanei SR Lafayette (St. Joseph) SCR 0.00
200 Meter Dash Finals Heat 1
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Wendel, Amina FR Plattsburg 31.11 0
2 Guldan, Ashley SO Bishop LeBlond 31.55 0
3 Glenski, Rosalie JR Bishop LeBlond 32.81 0
4 Stonner, Ariana FR Orrick 33.48 0
5 Danner, Alianna FR Lexington 33.58 0
Greene, Kaylee FR Cameron SCR 0
Green, Olivia FR Cameron SCR 0
Fansher, Inphinaty SR Savannah SCR 0
200 Meter Dash Finals Heat 2
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Termini, Malia SR Plattsburg 27.90 8
2 Holloway, Deaja SO Knob Noster 28.09 5
3 Vazquez, Ashlyn SO Lafayette County 28.84 2
4 Hurley, Mykah JR Trenton 30.02 0
5 Anderson, Lydia FR Chillicothe 30.65 0
6 Potts, Alexis SO Penney 30.96 0
7 Fansher, Serenaty FR Savannah 31.87 0
Jackson, Kanei SR Lafayette (St. Joseph) SCR 0
200 Meter Dash Finals Heat 3
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Whitaker, Alexis SO Trenton 27.40 10
2 Christophene, Jailyn SR Lexington 28.08 6
3 Jones, Lindsey SR Lathrop 28.18 4
4 Jackson, Tatiana JR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 28.40 3
5 Ballard, Hannah JR Lathrop 28.93 1
6 Herrera, Jaide SO Penney 29.11 0
7 Golden, Ella FR Lafayette County 29.12 0
8 May, Delaney FR Chillicothe 29.55 0
Cameron Invitational
Women's 800 Meter Run
800 Meter Run Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 McEntee, Allie SR Lathrop 2:39.37 10.00
2 Graham, Hannah SO Penney 2:42.93 8.00
3 Keithley, Hunter SO Chillicothe 2:44.30 6.00
4 Blackburn, McKayla SO Trenton 2:45.49 5.00
5 McClelland, Lexie FR Plattsburg 2:47.87 4.00
6 Jackson, Nicole JR Cameron 2:50.68 3.00
7 Brent, Cassidy FR Knob Noster 2:51.87 2.00
8 Burk, Emma FR Chillicothe 2:55.74 0.50
8 Malita, Olivia SO Bishop LeBlond 2:55.74 0.50
10 Hill, Anna SR Savannah 2:56.05 0.00
11 Brown, MaryJane FR Penney 2:57.78 0.00
12 Hofmeister, Gabrielle FR Plattsburg 2:59.31 0.00
12 Hill, Reannon SO Orrick 2:59.31 0.00
12 Mehrhoff, Hannah JR Trenton 2:59.31 0.00
15 Harris, Katie JR Lexington 3:00.61 0.00
16 Wilson, Haley FR Cameron 3:00.93 0.00
17 Rumsey, Rachel JR Lafayette County 3:04.01 0.00
18 Terry, Madison SO Lafayette County 3:05.46 0.00
19 Caldwell, Clarisa SR Lexington 3:10.37 0.00
20 Whitten, Shar JR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 3:10.93 0.00
21 Whitten, Shay JR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 3:12.42 0.00
22 Hunt, Miriam SO Winston 4:10.78 0.00
Addison, Brittany SR Lathrop SCR 0.00
Robertson, Laine JR Bishop LeBlond SCR 0.00
Cameron Invitational
Women's 300 Meter Hurdles
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Shaw, Moriah FR Knob Noster 48.80 10.00
2 Swindler, Brighton FR Penney 51.08 8.00
3 Larson, Kylee JR Chillicothe 51.58 6.00
4 Cantrell, MacKinzie JR Lathrop 51.78 5.00
5 Jennings, Hannah SR Lathrop 54.81 4.00
6 Park, Hailyn JR Penney 55.78 3.00
7 McCullough, Evelyn FR Trenton 55.98 2.00
8 Anderson, Lydia FR Chillicothe 56.42 1.00
9 Kendall, Maggie JR Savannah 56.55 0.00
10 Roberts, Carly SO Lafayette County 57.34 0.00
11 Eaton, Saige FR Savannah 59.18 0.00
12 Fender, Victoria SO Bishop LeBlond 1:01.74 0.00
13 Euler, Hope SO Bishop LeBlond 1:02.14 0.00
14 Straight, Parker JR Plattsburg 1:04.81 0.00
15 Masters, Lauren FR Plattsburg 1:06.46 0.00
Anderson, Sarina FR Cameron SCR 0.00
Griffin, Kayley SR Trenton SCR 0.00
Wegener, Taegan SO Lafayette County SCR 0.00
300 Meter Hurdles Finals Heat 1
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Eaton, Saige FR Savannah 59.18 0
2 Fender, Victoria SO Bishop LeBlond 1:01.74 0
Anderson, Sarina FR Cameron SCR 0
Griffin, Kayley SR Trenton SCR 0
300 Meter Hurdles Finals Heat 2
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Jennings, Hannah SR Lathrop 54.81 4
2 McCullough, Evelyn FR Trenton 55.98 2
3 Kendall, Maggie JR Savannah 56.55 0
4 Euler, Hope SO Bishop LeBlond 1:02.14 0
5 Straight, Parker JR Plattsburg 1:04.81 0
6 Masters, Lauren FR Plattsburg 1:06.46 0
Wegener, Taegan SO Lafayette County SCR 0
300 Meter Hurdles Finals Heat 3
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Shaw, Moriah FR Knob Noster 48.80 10
2 Swindler, Brighton FR Penney 51.08 8
3 Larson, Kylee JR Chillicothe 51.58 6
4 Cantrell, MacKinzie JR Lathrop 51.78 5
5 Park, Hailyn JR Penney 55.78 3
6 Anderson, Lydia FR Chillicothe 56.42 1
7 Roberts, Carly SO Lafayette County 57.34 0
Cameron Invitational
Women's 400 Meter Dash
400 Meter Dash Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Ewing, Kristi FR Trenton 59.99 10.00
2 Whitaker, Alexis SO Trenton 1:00.46 8.00
3 Hibner, Jordan SO Chillicothe 1:02.93 6.00
4 Hollingsworth, Khayla JR Cameron 1:04.52 5.00
5 Hodson, Zoey JR Knob Noster 1:05.46 4.00
6 Everts, Kaitlyn FR Knob Noster 1:06.11 3.00
7 Webb, Hope JR Lexington 1:07.37 2.00
8 Allsup, Atison SO Penney 1:08.52 1.00
9 Mamie, Kalista SO Lathrop 1:09.34 0.00
9 Wilson, Jade SO Cameron 1:09.34 0.00
11 Luehrman, Jillian JR Lexington 1:11.18 0.00
12 Sloan, Hannah FR Lathrop 1:11.96 0.00
13 Malita, Olivia SO Bishop LeBlond 1:12.90 0.00
14 Herrera, Jaide SO Penney 1:12.99 0.00
15 Hofmeister, Gabrielle FR Plattsburg 1:13.49 0.00
16 Divine, Meadow FR Lafayette County 1:16.84 0.00
17 Fuson, Chloe SO Bishop LeBlond 1:18.39 0.00
18 Howard, Jordyn FR Lafayette County 1:20.71 0.00
Bettis, Cierra FR Lafayette (St. Joseph) SCR 0.00
Witt, Atheana SO Lafayette (St. Joseph) SCR 0.00
Eagan, Katelyn SR Plattsburg SCR 0.00
Stonner, Ariana FR Orrick SCR 0.00
Burk, Emma FR Chillicothe SCR 0.00
400 Meter Dash Finals Heat 1
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Divine, Meadow FR Lafayette County 1:16.84 0
2 Fuson, Chloe SO Bishop LeBlond 1:18.39 0
3 Howard, Jordyn FR Lafayette County 1:20.71 0
Eagan, Katelyn SR Plattsburg SCR 0
Stonner, Ariana FR Orrick SCR 0
Bettis, Cierra FR Lafayette (St. Joseph) SCR 0
Witt, Atheana SO Lafayette (St. Joseph) SCR 0
400 Meter Dash Finals Heat 2
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Allsup, Atison SO Penney 1:08.52 1
2 Wilson, Jade SO Cameron 1:09.34 0
3 Luehrman, Jillian JR Lexington 1:11.18 0
4 Sloan, Hannah FR Lathrop 1:11.96 0
5 Malita, Olivia SO Bishop LeBlond 1:12.90 0
6 Herrera, Jaide SO Penney 1:12.99 0
7 Hofmeister, Gabrielle FR Plattsburg 1:13.49 0
Burk, Emma FR Chillicothe SCR 0
400 Meter Dash Finals Heat 3
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Ewing, Kristi FR Trenton 59.99 10
2 Whitaker, Alexis SO Trenton 1:00.46 8
3 Hibner, Jordan SO Chillicothe 1:02.93 6
4 Hollingsworth, Khayla JR Cameron 1:04.52 5
5 Hodson, Zoey JR Knob Noster 1:05.46 4
6 Everts, Kaitlyn FR Knob Noster 1:06.11 3
7 Webb, Hope JR Lexington 1:07.37 2
8 Mamie, Kalista SO Lathrop 1:09.34 0
Cameron Invitational
Women's 4 x 100 Meter Relay
4 x 100 Meter Relay Finals
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Lathrop 'A' Jones, Lindsey Vonderfecht, Madelyn Ballard, Hannah Gentzell, Jacque 51.40 10.00
2 Knob Noster 'A' Holloway, Deaja Everts, Kaitlyn Hodson, Zoey Carter, Daeja 52.21 8.00
3 Lafayette (St. Joseph) 'A' Jackson, Kanei Adams, Lauren Gilbert, Mataya Jackson, Tatiana 53.23 6.00
4 Lafayette County 'A' Williams, Kiana Walterscheid, Reagan Watson, Emily Vazquez, Ashlyn 53.40 5.00
5 Chillicothe 'A' Snyder, Maya Jones, Abby Jones, Molly Hibner, Jordan 54.74 4.00
6 Trenton 'A' Foster, Gwyneth Gott, Lexi Curtis, Emma McCullough, Evelyn 55.49 3.00
7 Penney 'A' Potts, Alexis Kanoy, Julia Allsup, Atison Swindler, Brighton 55.87 2.00
8 Plattsburg 'A' Wade, Tori Daffron, Abigail Eagan, Katelyn Wendel, Amina 56.32 1.00
9 Lexington 'A' Caldwell, Chloe Luehrman, Jillian Himbury, Chandler Christophene, Jailyn 57.11 0.00
10 Savannah 'A' Fansher, Inphinaty Fansher, Serenaty Kendall, Maggie Vega, Zoey 57.62 0.00
11 Bishop LeBlond 'A' Guldan, Ashley Loehnig, Chloe Fuson, Chloe Glenski, Rosalie 59.62 0.00
Cameron 'A' Walser, Kayla Dickkut, Annika Anderson, Sarina Green, Olivia SCR 0.00
4 x 100 Meter Relay Finals Heat 1
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Plattsburg 'A' Wade, Tori Daffron, Abigail Eagan, Katelyn Wendel, Amina 56.32 1
2 Savannah 'A' Fansher, Inphinaty Fansher, Serenaty Kendall, Maggie Vega, Zoey 57.62 0
3 Bishop LeBlond 'A' Guldan, Ashley Loehnig, Chloe Fuson, Chloe Glenski, Rosalie 59.62 0
Cameron 'A' Walser, Kayla Dickkut, Annika Anderson, Sarina Green, Olivia SCR 0
4 x 100 Meter Relay Finals Heat 2
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Lathrop 'A' Jones, Lindsey Vonderfecht, Madelyn Ballard, Hannah Gentzell, Jacque 51.40 10
2 Knob Noster 'A' Holloway, Deaja Everts, Kaitlyn Hodson, Zoey Carter, Daeja 52.21 8
3 Lafayette (St. Joseph) 'A' Jackson, Kanei Adams, Lauren Gilbert, Mataya Jackson, Tatiana 53.23 6
4 Lafayette County 'A' Williams, Kiana Walterscheid, Reagan Watson, Emily Vazquez, Ashlyn 53.40 5
5 Chillicothe 'A' Snyder, Maya Jones, Abby Jones, Molly Hibner, Jordan 54.74 4
6 Trenton 'A' Foster, Gwyneth Gott, Lexi Curtis, Emma McCullough, Evelyn 55.49 3
7 Penney 'A' Potts, Alexis Kanoy, Julia Allsup, Atison Swindler, Brighton 55.87 2
8 Lexington 'A' Caldwell, Chloe Luehrman, Jillian Himbury, Chandler Christophene, Jailyn 57.11 0
Cameron Invitational
Women's 1,600 Meter Run
1,600 Meter Run Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Foreman, Zoe SO Cameron 5:47.49 10.00
2 Graham, Hannah SO Penney 5:48.93 8.00
3 Briner, Malayna SO Savannah 5:52.05 6.00
4 Jackson, Nicole JR Cameron 6:12.90 5.00
5 Beebe, Carly JR Chillicothe 6:20.62 4.00
6 Schroeder, Sylvia FR Plattsburg 6:21.78 3.00
7 Brown, MaryJane FR Penney 6:31.37 2.00
8 Tracy, Logan FR Lafayette County 6:33.96 1.00
9 Burton, Rylee SR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 6:37.08 0.00
10 Robertson, Laine JR Bishop LeBlond 6:40.86 0.00
11 McKinley, Ella SO Lathrop 6:47.84 0.00
12 Boon, Elena SR Chillicothe 6:50.24 0.00
12 Daly, Emma SO Lexington 6:50.24 0.00
14 Mendez, Lydia JR Knob Noster 6:52.08 0.00
15 Coplen, Haylee FR Trenton 6:53.08 0.00
16 Allen, Angelina JR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 6:57.52 0.00
17 Mehrhoff, Hannah JR Trenton 6:58.42 0.00
18 Chandra, Molly JR Lexington 7:03.77 0.00
19 Goacher, Karena FR Bishop LeBlond 8:13.86 0.00
West, Loleta FR Plattsburg SCR 0.00
Fisher, Ashley FR Knob Noster SCR 0.00
Pliley, Sophie JR Winston SCR 0.00
McEntee, Allie SR Lathrop SCR 0.00
Cameron Invitational
Women's 4 x 200 Meter Relay
4 x 200 Meter Relay Finals
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Lathrop 'A' Ballard, Hannah Vonderfecht, Madelyn Jones, Lindsey Gentzell, Jacque 1:49.34 10.00
2 Trenton 'A' Ewing, Kristi Hurley, Mykah Whitaker, Alexis Foster, Gwyneth 1:51.99 8.00
3 Knob Noster 'A' Holloway, Deaja Everts, Kaitlyn Hodson, Zoey Carter, Daeja 1:54.05 6.00
4 Plattsburg 'A' Dow, Kaylie Straight, Parker Masters, Lauren Termini, Malia 1:54.18 5.00
5 Lafayette County 'A' Walterscheid, Reagan Williams, Kiana Golden, Ella Magee, Raegan 1:56.26 4.00
6 Penney 'A' Potts, Alexis Allsup, Atison Kanoy, Julia Swindler, Brighton 1:57.39 3.00
7 Lafayette (St. Joseph) 'A' Jackson, Kanei Gilbert, Mataya Lafave, Lexi Adams, Lauren 1:58.58 2.00
8 Chillicothe 'A' Snyder, Maya Jones, Abby Gaston, Lucy May, Delaney 2:01.65 1.00
9 Savannah 'A' Fansher, Inphinaty Fansher, Serenaty Hill, Anna Vega, Zoey 2:02.87 0.00
10 Cameron 'A' Walser, Kayla Wilson, Jade Anderson, Sarina Green, Olivia 2:04.43 0.00
11 Bishop LeBlond 'A' Guldan, Ashley Euler, Hope Loehnig, Chloe Glenski, Rosalie 2:07.49 0.00
12 Lexington 'A' Danner, Alianna Phillips, Lyndsi Phillips, Laci Teichman, Jade 2:10.30 0.00
4 x 200 Meter Relay Finals Heat 1
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Chillicothe 'A' Snyder, Maya Jones, Abby Gaston, Lucy May, Delaney 2:01.65 1
2 Savannah 'A' Fansher, Inphinaty Fansher, Serenaty Hill, Anna Vega, Zoey 2:02.87 0
3 Cameron 'A' Walser, Kayla Wilson, Jade Anderson, Sarina Green, Olivia 2:04.43 0
4 Bishop LeBlond 'A' Guldan, Ashley Euler, Hope Loehnig, Chloe Glenski, Rosalie 2:07.49 0
4 x 200 Meter Relay Finals Heat 2
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Lathrop 'A' Ballard, Hannah Vonderfecht, Madelyn Jones, Lindsey Gentzell, Jacque 1:49.34 10
2 Trenton 'A' Ewing, Kristi Hurley, Mykah Whitaker, Alexis Foster, Gwyneth 1:51.99 8
3 Knob Noster 'A' Holloway, Deaja Everts, Kaitlyn Hodson, Zoey Carter, Daeja 1:54.05 6
4 Plattsburg 'A' Dow, Kaylie Straight, Parker Masters, Lauren Termini, Malia 1:54.18 5
5 Lafayette County 'A' Walterscheid, Reagan Williams, Kiana Golden, Ella Magee, Raegan 1:56.26 4
6 Penney 'A' Potts, Alexis Allsup, Atison Kanoy, Julia Swindler, Brighton 1:57.39 3
7 Lafayette (St. Joseph) 'A' Jackson, Kanei Gilbert, Mataya Lafave, Lexi Adams, Lauren 1:58.58 2
8 Lexington 'A' Danner, Alianna Phillips, Lyndsi Phillips, Laci Teichman, Jade 2:10.30 0
Cameron Invitational
Women's 100 Meter Dash
100 Meter Dash Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Ewing, Kristi FR Trenton 12.68 10.00
2 Gentzell, Jacque SR Lathrop 12.73 8.00
3 Christophene, Jailyn SR Lexington 12.86 6.00
4 Holloway, Deaja SO Knob Noster 13.01 5.00
5 Jones, Lindsey SR Lathrop 13.05 3.50
5 Carter, Daeja JR Knob Noster 13.05 3.50
7 Williams, Kiana SO Lafayette County 13.21 2.00
8 Golden, Ella FR Lafayette County 13.40 1.00
9 Jackson, Tatiana JR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 13.49 0.00
10 Herrera, Jaide SO Penney 13.70 0.00
11 Jackson, Kanei SR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 13.74 0.00
12 Fansher, Serenaty FR Savannah 13.99 0.00
13 Gott, Lexi FR Trenton 14.27 0.00
14 Fansher, Inphinaty SR Savannah 14.40 0.00
15 Allsup, Atison SO Penney 14.43 0.00
16 Hill, Reannon SO Orrick 14.90 0.00
17 Greene, Kaylee FR Cameron 15.30 0.00
18 Guldan, Ashley SO Bishop LeBlond 15.40 0.00
19 Stonner, Ariana FR Orrick 15.78 0.00
20 Golden, Kimberly FR Cameron 15.99 0.00
21 Randolph, Briana SO Bishop LeBlond 18.33 0.00
Corzette, Kennedy SO Chillicothe SCR 0.00
Snyder, Maya FR Chillicothe SCR 0.00
Himbury, Chandler JR Lexington SCR 0.00
100 Meter Dash Finals Heat 1
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Fansher, Serenaty FR Savannah 13.99 0
2 Fansher, Inphinaty SR Savannah 14.40 0
3 Hill, Reannon SO Orrick 14.90 0
4 Greene, Kaylee FR Cameron 15.30 0
5 Guldan, Ashley SO Bishop LeBlond 15.40 0
6 Stonner, Ariana FR Orrick 15.78 0
7 Golden, Kimberly FR Cameron 15.99 0
8 Randolph, Briana SO Bishop LeBlond 18.33 0
100 Meter Dash Finals Heat 2
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Carter, Daeja JR Knob Noster 13.05 3
2 Herrera, Jaide SO Penney 13.70 0
3 Jackson, Kanei SR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 13.74 0
4 Gott, Lexi FR Trenton 14.27 0
5 Allsup, Atison SO Penney 14.43 0
Corzette, Kennedy SO Chillicothe SCR 0
Snyder, Maya FR Chillicothe SCR 0
Himbury, Chandler JR Lexington SCR 0
100 Meter Dash Finals Heat 3
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Ewing, Kristi FR Trenton 12.68 10
2 Gentzell, Jacque SR Lathrop 12.73 8
3 Christophene, Jailyn SR Lexington 12.86 6
4 Holloway, Deaja SO Knob Noster 13.01 5
5 Jones, Lindsey SR Lathrop 13.05 3
6 Williams, Kiana SO Lafayette County 13.21 2
7 Golden, Ella FR Lafayette County 13.40 1
8 Jackson, Tatiana JR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 13.49 0
Cameron Invitational
Women's 100 Meter Hurdles
100 Meter Hurdles Finals
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Ballard, Hannah JR Lathrop 16.39 10.00
2 Cantrell, MacKinzie JR Lathrop 16.49 8.00
3 Larson, Kylee JR Chillicothe 16.84 6.00
4 Cook, Jacey JR Penney 17.14 5.00
5 Shaw, Moriah FR Knob Noster 17.17 4.00
6 Roberts, Carly SO Lafayette County 17.20 3.00
7 Gilbert, Mataya SR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 18.05 2.00
8 Kendall, Maggie JR Savannah 18.11 1.00
9 Anderson, Lydia FR Chillicothe 18.34 0.00
10 Adams, Lauren FR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 18.55 0.00
11 McCullough, Evelyn FR Trenton 18.86 0.00
12 Eaton, Saige FR Savannah 19.05 0.00
13 Watson, Emily SR Lafayette County 19.40 0.00
14 Anderson, Sarina FR Cameron 19.51 0.00
15 Fender, Victoria SO Bishop LeBlond 20.18 0.00
16 Euler, Hope SO Bishop LeBlond 20.24 0.00
17 Caldwell, Clarisa SR Lexington 21.05 0.00
18 Ragle, Gwen SO Penney 21.93 0.00
Caldwell, Chloe SR Lexington SCR 0.00
Griffin, Kayley SR Trenton SCR 0.00
100 Meter Hurdles Finals Heat 1
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Eaton, Saige FR Savannah 19.05 0
2 Fender, Victoria SO Bishop LeBlond 20.18 0
3 Euler, Hope SO Bishop LeBlond 20.24 0
4 Caldwell, Clarisa SR Lexington 21.05 0
5 Ragle, Gwen SO Penney 21.93 0
Caldwell, Chloe SR Lexington SCR 0
100 Meter Hurdles Finals Heat 2
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Gilbert, Mataya SR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 18.05 2
2 Kendall, Maggie JR Savannah 18.11 1
3 Adams, Lauren FR Lafayette (St. Joseph) 18.55 0
4 McCullough, Evelyn FR Trenton 18.86 0
5 Watson, Emily SR Lafayette County 19.40 0
6 Anderson, Sarina FR Cameron 19.51 0
Griffin, Kayley SR Trenton SCR 0
100 Meter Hurdles Finals Heat 3
pl Name Year Team Mark Points
1 Ballard, Hannah JR Lathrop 16.39 10
2 Cantrell, MacKinzie JR Lathrop 16.49 8
3 Larson, Kylee JR Chillicothe 16.84 6
4 Cook, Jacey JR Penney 17.14 5
5 Shaw, Moriah FR Knob Noster 17.17 4
6 Roberts, Carly SO Lafayette County 17.20 3
7 Anderson, Lydia FR Chillicothe 18.34 0
Cameron Invitational
Women's 4 x 800 Meter Relay
4 x 800 Meter Relay Finals
pl Team Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Mark Points
1 Cameron 'A' Foreman, Zoe Jackson, Nicole Wilson, Haley Hollingsworth, Khayla 10:54.96 10.00
2 Trenton 'A' Mehrhoff, Hannah Foster, Gwyneth Provorse, Karli Blackburn, McKayla 11:10.34 8.00
3 Chillicothe 'A' Beebe, Carly May, Delaney Boon, Elena Keithley, Hunter 11:12.84 6.00
4 Lathrop 'A' Davidson, Ava Mamie, Kalista McKinley, Ella Watt, Anna 11:29.34 5.00
5 Lexington 'A' Harris, Katie Luehrman, Jillian Chandra, Molly Webb, Hope 11:38.52 4.00
6 Lafayette County 'A' Rumsey, Rachel Tracy, Logan Terry, Madison Walterscheid, Reagan 11:40.96 3.00
7 Lafayette (St. Joseph) 'A' Allen, Angelina Burton, Rylee Whitten, Shar Whitten, Shay 12:02.84 2.00
8 Penney 'A' Cook, Jacey Pingleton, Evelyn Stith, Hannah Whiteaker, Raylee 13:26.58 1.00