Pacific High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.59 | SB | Deonya Broyles | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.32 | SB | Dashay Broyles | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.20 | Breanna Van Meter | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.17 | SB | Grace Liebhart | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.92 | SB | Breanna Van Meter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:13.74 | Riley O'Neill | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.02 | Hailey Mann | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:04.04 | Jenna Anding | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:10.84 | SB | Faith Gerling | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.26 | Grace Liebhart | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
18.45 | Breanna Van Meter | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.77 | Madison Unger | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.66 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.49 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:24.24 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:49.81 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.47m | Grace Liebhart | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.36m | SB | Hailey Mann | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
3.99m | Emma Parry | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.06m | Emma Parry | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.9m | Casie Cullinane | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2.44m | SB | Katie Paglusch | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
31.52m | SB | Madison Carnal | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
23.95m | SB | Sarah Elking | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
Javelin | |||||
28.85m | Madison Carnal | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23.55m | Callie Rowbottom | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.87m | Madison Carnal | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.36m | Callie Rowbottom | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.79 | SB | Ben Davis | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.31 | Max Meadows | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.76 | Ben Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.51 | SB | Sam Dean | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.62 | Ben Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
54.13 | Saxon Hagemann | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.27 | SB | Samuel Skaggs | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
2:16.84 | SB | Noah Benzabeh | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:42.42 | Will Green | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:02.28 | Noah Benzabeh | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:57.59 | Cody Conway | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.88 | Jacob Hoehne | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.67 | SB | Trevor Repp | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.84 | Brayden Van Meter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.84 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.51 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.28 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:42.17 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.68m | SB | Tom Hennessey | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
1.68m | Trevor Repp | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.26m | Devon Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5.38m | Tom Hennessey | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.43m | Devon Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.41m | Jacob Cowsert | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.96m | Gavin McDonald | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
3.2m | SB | Vinnie Boyen | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
36.07m | Braden Mcintyre | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.66m | SB | Chase Kelemen | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
Javelin | |||||
37.19m | Colby Hootman | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31.75m | Josh Rash | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
12m | SB | Max Meadows | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
11.35m | Braden Mcintyre | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |