Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dalton McAfee 10 Monroe City 11.72h
2 Arion Williams 11 Salisbury 11.77h
3 Jacob Atkinson 10 Schuyler County 11.98h
4 Keenan Batsell 10 Monroe City 12.13h
5 Dillion Strong 11 Knox County 12.51h
6 Dayton Mettes 10 North Shelby 12.53h
7 Si Presson 9 North Shelby 12.57h
8 Devin Anders 9 Schuyler County 13.75h
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dalton McAfee 10 Monroe City 24.23h
2 Steven Birdsong 11 Salisbury 24.31h
3 Caleb Smedley 11 Salisbury 24.62h
4 Jacob Atkinson 10 Schuyler County 25.21h
5 Dillion Strong 11 Knox County 25.49h
6 Keenan Batsell 10 Monroe City 26.80h
7 Blake Davis 9 Knox County 26.89h
8 Brycen Rosendale 12 North Shelby 26.90h
9 Easton Schieferdecker 9 Knox County 28.02h
10 Devin Anders 9 Schuyler County 28.52h
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Blake Hays 11 Monroe City 51.28h
2 Clifford Talton 11 Monroe City 52.13h
3 James Bales 11 Salisbury 53.35h
4 Codey Smedley 11 Salisbury 53.56h
5 Hayden Miller 12 Knox County 1:00.77h
6 Xavier Richardson 11 North Shelby 1:04.47h
Matthew Wellman 11 Marion County NT
Elijah Greenwell 10 North Shelby NT
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Conner Hayes 9 Knox County 2:17.00h
2 Logan Buhlig 9 Monroe City 2:18.00h
3 Kaelin Kendrick-O'Bryan 11 Monroe City 2:23.00h
4 Bryston Bowen 9 Knox County 2:26.00h
5 Matthew Wellman 11 Marion County 2:27.00h
6 Joseph Aaronson 10 Knox County 3:16.00h
Michael Weimer 9 Salisbury NT
Jesse Weinstein 11 Salisbury NT
Elijah Greenwell 10 North Shelby NT
Trevor Bacilagupi 9 Knox County NT
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jesse Weinstein 11 Salisbury 4:55.00h
2 Nathan Mehrer 12 Monroe City 4:58.90h
3 Conner Hayes 9 Knox County 5:11.29h
4 Kaelin Kendrick-O'Bryan 11 Monroe City 5:11.31h
5 Matthew Wellman 11 Marion County 5:19.00h
6 Michael Carlson 12 Knox County 5:27.00h
7 Nash Miller 11 Knox County 5:43.00h
8 Ethan Gutz 10 Salisbury 5:44.00h
Gus Williams 10 North Shelby NT
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jesse Weinstein 11 Salisbury 11:00.00h
2 Nathan Mehrer 12 Monroe City 11:40.00h
3 Samuel Craft 11 Schuyler County 11:58.00h
4 Shawn Hill 9 Monroe City 12:56.00h
5 Matthew Sly 9 Knox County 13:01.00h
6 Michael Weimer 9 Salisbury 13:22.00h
7 Elliott Ogden 9 Knox County 14:00.00h
Matthew Wellman 11 Marion County NT
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Coltin Morrow 9 Knox County 17.38h
2 Aaron Plumb 9 Monroe City 17.76h
3 Nolan Pennewell 11 Monroe City 18.21h
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dustin Drew 12 Salisbury 43.78h
2 Nolan Pennewell 11 Monroe City 44.27h
3 Aaron Plumb 9 Monroe City 44.86h
4 Coltin Morrow 9 Knox County 45.78h
Michael Carlson 12 Knox County NT
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Monroe City 47.05h
Brennan WisdomKeenan BatsellNolan PennewellLogan Maher
2 Salisbury 47.65h
Arion WilliamsCaleb SmedleyCodey SmedleySteven Birdsong
3 North Shelby 50.37h
Brycen RosendaleJadyn HardySi PressonDayton Mettes
4 Knox County 51.18h
Matthew CarlsonLogan MillerCory MoubryRobert Mauck
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Monroe City 1:35.00h
Zacharee OsbornBlake HaysClifford TaltonKeenan Batsell
2 Salisbury 1:39.00h
Arion WilliamsCaleb SmedleyCodey SmedleySteven Birdsong
3 Knox County 1:44.00h
Blake DavisThibaud LeconinteDillion StrongEaston Schieferdecker
4 North Shelby 1:47.00h
Brycen RosendaleAlec HawkinsJadyn HardyDayton Mettes
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Monroe City 3:42.01h
Zacharee OsbornBlake HaysClifford TaltonKaelin Kendrick-O'Bryan
2 Salisbury 3:52.57h
Steven BirdsongCaleb SmedleyCodey SmedleyJames Bales
3 North Shelby 4:22.95h
Brycen RosendaleGarrett Von ThunXavier RichardsonJadyn Hardy
Knox County SCR
Thibaud LeconinteConner HayesHayden MillerDillion Strong
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Monroe City 8:56.60h
Kaelin Kendrick-O'BryanNathan MehrerLogan BuhligBlake Hays
2 Knox County 9:29.40h
Nash MillerConner HayesThibaud LeconinteBryston Bowen
3 Salisbury 9:52.00h
Michael WeimerJesse WeinsteinEthan GutzDustin Drew
4 North Shelby 10:15.12h
Elijah GreenwellXavier RichardsonGarrett Von ThunGus Williams
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Logan Miller 11 Knox County 50-01.50
2 Bradey Walton 10 Knox County 45-03.00
3 Jordan Lewis 11 Salisbury 39-04.50
4 Dominic Sprague 11 Monroe City 38-09.00
5 Clay Ratliff 11 Salisbury 37-03.50
6 Brayden Osborn 12 Monroe City 36-04.00
7 Ethan Lawrence 12 Schuyler County 35-10.00
8 Jackson Lunsford 9 North Shelby 33-07.50
9 Seth Martin 12 Marion County 32-11.75
10 Morgen Oles 9 Marion County 30-04.50
11 Jadyn Hardy 10 North Shelby 27-09.50
12 Evan Lawrence 9 Schuyler County 23-09.00
Trace Wheeler 9 Knox County ND
Noah Hall 10 Knox County ND
Zyan Triplett 9 Knox County ND
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Logan Miller 11 Knox County 140-00
2 Dominic Sprague 11 Monroe City 134-03
3 Deandre White 12 Salisbury 117-06
4 Cory Moubry 12 Knox County 114-00
5 Ethan Lawrence 12 Schuyler County 107-02
6 Jordan Lewis 11 Salisbury 102-07
7 Brayden Osborn 12 Monroe City 89-10
8 Seth Martin 12 Marion County 80-00
9 Floyd Miller 9 Knox County 76-08
10 Evan Lawrence 9 Schuyler County 68-10
11 Morgen Oles 9 Marion County 68-07
12 Aaron Herron 9 Knox County 61-00
Matthew Carlson 9 Knox County SCR
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Logan Miller 11 Knox County 142-02
2 Dalton McAfee 10 Monroe City 133-06
3 Robert Mauck 10 Knox County 128-03
4 Brayden Osborn 12 Monroe City 121-03
5 James Bales 11 Salisbury 121-00
6 Gus Williams 10 North Shelby 115-03
7 Deandre White 12 Salisbury 105-11
8 Elijah Greenwell 10 North Shelby 103-03
9 Samuel Craft 11 Schuyler County 97-04
10 Ethan Lawrence 12 Schuyler County 78-06
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 James Bales 11 Salisbury 5-06.00
2 Si Presson 9 North Shelby 5-04.00
3 Logan Buhlig 9 Monroe City 5-00.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dayton Mettes 10 North Shelby 18-01.00
2 Zacharee Osborn 11 Monroe City 18-00.00
3 Arion Williams 11 Salisbury 17-07.75
4 Jacob Atkinson 10 Schuyler County 17-01.00
5 Brennan Wisdom 11 Monroe City 16-03.00
6 Coltin Morrow 9 Knox County 15-11.50
7 Samuel Craft 11 Schuyler County 15-02.50
8 Si Presson 9 North Shelby 14-01.00
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Clifford Talton 11 Monroe City 43-10.25
2 Zacharee Osborn 11 Monroe City 39-09.50
3 Coltin Morrow 9 Knox County 38-00.50
4 Dustin Drew 12 Salisbury 37-04.75
5 Hayden Miller 12 Knox County 36-09.00
6 Samuel Craft 11 Schuyler County 35-11.75
7 Jacob Atkinson 10 Schuyler County 35-07.25
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaiden Linebaugh 10 Knox County 13.15h
2 Madison Easley 11 Knox County 13.46h
3 Presley Stoneburner 10 North Shelby 13.47h
4 Amanda Nejedly 11 Salisbury 13.64h
5 McKenzie West 11 Monroe City 13.94h
6 Paige Shinn 10 North Shelby 14.34h
7 Allie Scheib 10 Schuyler County 14.62h
8 Lauren Lehenbauer 10 Monroe City 14.64h
9 Payten Crump 12 Schuyler County 15.01h
Josclynn Beck 11 Salisbury NT
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaiden Linebaugh 10 Knox County 26.94h
2 Amanda Nejedly 11 Salisbury 28.46h
3 Madison Easley 11 Knox County 29.04h
4 Paige Shinn 10 North Shelby 29.14h
5 Lauren Lehenbauer 10 Monroe City 29.83h
6 Emma Clifford 9 Schuyler County 30.56h
7 Tahli Salgado-Gray 10 Schuyler County 31.10h
8 Ava Gottman 10 Monroe City 32.15h
9 Taya Wilcox 11 North Shelby 33.28h
10 Josclynn Beck 11 Salisbury 37.91h
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tahli Salgado-Gray 10 Schuyler County 1:06.45h
2 Alyssa Peavler 9 Knox County 1:07.00h
3 Lexie Birt 9 Monroe City 1:12.00h
4 Lexi Clifford 9 Schuyler County 1:12.70h
5 Makenzie Crook 10 Marion County 1:13.94h
6 Lilly Cook 9 North Shelby 1:15.47h
7 Anna Killen 12 North Shelby 1:17.45h
Lauren Smith 9 Monroe City NT
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jessica Anderson 12 Knox County 2:37.00h
2 Cearia Wardlow 10 Monroe City 2:41.00h
3 Nicole Helm 10 Salisbury 2:46.00h
4 Lilly Cook 9 North Shelby 2:47.00h
5 Hannah Wheeler 9 Monroe City 2:50.82h
6 Hannah Meyers 12 North Shelby 3:05.85h
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bailey Hays 10 Monroe City 5:49.60h
2 Jessica Anderson 12 Knox County 5:54.80h
3 Nicole Helm 10 Salisbury 6:11.58h
4 Tristen Taylor 12 Salisbury 6:11.68h
5 Hannah Wheeler 9 Monroe City 6:16.29h
6 Hannah Meyers 12 North Shelby 6:44.86h
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bailey Hays 10 Monroe City 12:26.89h
2 Jessica Anderson 12 Knox County 15:22.00h
Tristen Taylor 12 Salisbury SCR
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sadie Spratt 11 Marion County 16.20h
2 Skyler Kauble 11 Monroe City 18.10h
3 Elizabeth Montgomery 10 Monroe City 18.50h
4 Payton Hays 11 Marion County 18.75h
5 Brooke Stefankiewicz 10 Salisbury 18.98h
6 Lillian Hall 11 Schuyler County 19.56h
7 Lindsey Howe 11 Knox County 19.66h
8 Jasmine Licht 11 Knox County 20.83h
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Skyler Kauble 11 Monroe City 55.97h
2 Payton Hays 11 Marion County 58.00h
3 Sadie Spratt 11 Marion County 58.72h
4 Brooke Stefankiewicz 10 Salisbury 59.50h
5 Lindsey Howe 11 Knox County 1:01.37h
6 Riley Fortner 9 Monroe City 1:01.45h
7 Jasmine Licht 11 Knox County 1:03.26h
8 Jessica Seaton 11 Schuyler County 1:05.00h
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Salisbury 55.47h
Sidney MarekAmanda NedjedlyM'Kenzie SearsTorre Taylor
2 North Shelby 56.58h
Taya WilcoxPresley StoneburnerMaggie von ThunPaige Shinn
3 Monroe City 57.73h
Lauren LehenbauerLauren SmithSkyler KaubleMcKenzie West
4 Schuyler County 59.31h
Emma CliffordAllie ScheibLillian HallPayten Crump
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Salisbury 1:54.44h
Sidney MarekAmanda NedjedlyM'Kenzie SearsTorre Taylor
2 Knox County 1:54.50h
Sidney MillerAlyssa PeavlerMadison EasleyJaiden Linebaugh
3 Monroe City 2:01.01h
Lauren LehenbauerLauren SmithLexie BirtMcKenzie West
4 Schuyler County 2:01.83h
Emma CliffordTahli Salgado-GrayLexi CliffordLynnedee Winn
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Salisbury 4:28.38h
Nicole HelmM'Kenzie SearsTorre TaylorTristen Taylor
2 Knox County 4:32.00h
Sidney MillerJessica AndersonAlyssa PeavlerJaiden Linebaugh
3 Monroe City 4:55.00h
Lauren SmithCearia WardlowRachel SmithLexie Birt
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Salisbury 11:02.00h
Nicole HelmM'Kenzie SearsTorre TaylorTristen Taylor
2 Monroe City 11:09.00h
Cearia WardlowRachel SmithHannah WheelerBailey Hays
3 North Shelby 12:05.00h
Lilly CookPresley StoneburnerAnna KillenHannah Meyers
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hannah Whitlock 10 Schuyler County 34-01.00
2 Haleigh St. Clair 12 Monroe City 30-10.00
3 Elizabeth Bales 10 Salisbury 30-05.00
4 Jessica Seaton 11 Schuyler County 30-03.00
5 Anna White 9 Salisbury 27-03.00
6 Maggie von Thun 10 North Shelby 27-01.00
7 Elizabeth Corey 11 Marion County 22-11.50
8 Rachel Smith 11 Monroe City 20-04.50
9 Delaney Huffman 9 Marion County 20-04.50
10 Sarah Killen 9 North Shelby 20-03.00
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Riley Miller 12 Schuyler County 100-02
2 Elizabeth Bales 10 Salisbury 89-05
3 Maggie von Thun 10 North Shelby 89-00
4 Hannah Whitlock 10 Schuyler County 87-04
5 Hannah Grimpo 11 Salisbury 81-04
6 Elizabeth Corey 11 Marion County 73-02
7 Haleigh St. Clair 12 Monroe City 71-00
8 Delaney Huffman 9 Marion County 62-06
9 Katie Hoover 11 Monroe City 55-04
10 Kylee Woods 9 Knox County 51-08
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elizabeth Bales 10 Salisbury 107-08
2 McKenzie West 11 Monroe City 103-01
3 Jessica Seaton 11 Schuyler County 89-10
4 Haleigh St. Clair 12 Monroe City 88-02
5 Kinsley Johnson 9 Knox County 81-04
6 Maggie von Thun 10 North Shelby 81-00
7 Hannah Grimpo 11 Salisbury 79-00
8 Leah Caputo 12 North Shelby 66-02
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brooke Bartholomew 9 Salisbury 4-06.00
2 Lexie Birt 9 Monroe City 4-04.00
3 Makenzie Crook 10 Marion County 4-00.00
Kylee Woods 9 Knox County NH
Madison Hadley 10 Monroe City NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sidney Marek 12 Salisbury 14-00.50
2 Brooke Stefankiewicz 10 Salisbury 13-11.50
3 Sidney Miller 11 Knox County 13-11.00
4 Cearia Wardlow 10 Monroe City 13-08.00
5 Sadie Spratt 11 Marion County 13-06.00
6 Lynnedee Winn 11 Schuyler County 13-02.50
7 Makenzie Crook 10 Marion County 12-11.00
8 Madison Easley 11 Knox County 12-10.50
9 Paige Shinn 10 North Shelby 11-11.00
10 Ava Gottman 10 Monroe City 11-06.00
11 Payten Crump 12 Schuyler County 11-04.50
12 Lilly Cook 9 North Shelby 10-08.00
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sidney Marek 12 Salisbury 34-06.50
2 Sadie Spratt 11 Marion County 33-08.75
3 Presley Stoneburner 10 North Shelby 32-10.25
4 Brooke Stefankiewicz 10 Salisbury 31-05.50
5 Lynnedee Winn 11 Schuyler County 30-07.25
6 Sidney Miller 11 Knox County 29-10.25
7 Alyssa Peavler 9 Knox County 29-04.75
8 Elizabeth Montgomery 10 Monroe City 29-03.00
9 Payton Hays 11 Marion County 3-10.50