Ste. Genevieve High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.07 | SB | Jaden Wehner | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.39 | SB | Alison Braun | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
31.78 | Karissa Holst | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.17 | SB | Sarah Moore | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.04 | SB | Marysa Flieg | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:11.17 | Sarah Moore | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.76 | Megan Aubuchon | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
16.20 | Julia Mcklin | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.25 | Megan Aubuchon | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
47.99 | Maci Reynolds | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.26 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.25 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:13.49 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:38.48 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.57m | Megan Aubuchon | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.42m | Ella Reed | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.04m | Julia Mcklin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.99m | Hannah Whitener | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.36m | SB | Alison Braun | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.25m | Lillian Drew | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
2.29m | Karissa Holst | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
30.23m | Isabella Zerwig | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.11m | Jadyn Bauman | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
31.55m | Marysa Flieg | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.92m | Etta Heller | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.69m | Mackenzie Hogenmiller | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.69 | Steven Aubuchon | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
12.03 | SB | Brandon Isenman | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.74 | Steven Aubuchon | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
26.38 | Charles Finley | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.70 | Brandon Isenman | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
56.94 | Charles Finley | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.27 | SB | Anthony Nash | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:20.42 | Blake Morganthaler | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:57.94 | Anthony Nash | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:12.29 | Blake Morganthaler | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:23.35 | Devin St. Clair | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.66 | Evan Walker | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.05 | Jesse Pinkley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42.86 | Evan Walker | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.58 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.38 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.53 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:12.12 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.68m | Evan Walker | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.63m | Jacob Boyer | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.19m | Koby Hatfield | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.02m | Koby Hatfield | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
4.6m | Jesse Pinkley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.9m | SB | Alex Hurless | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
33.53m | Ty Brown | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.64m | SB | Joseph Raymond | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
39.01m | SB | Ty Brown | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35.46m | Jared Kenik | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.57m | Jared Kenik | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.76m | Zach Litton | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |