Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2019 07:32 PM
St. Charles West Boys Invite - 4/15/2019
Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing
St. Charles West HS
Results
Event 1 Boys high jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Banks-Price, Kendall SR F.Z.N. 6-02.00 6-00.00 10
5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO O PPP XXX
2 Champagne, Trent SR S.C.W. 5-10.00 5-08.00 7
5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
PPP O XO XO O XXX
2 Lemons, Anthony JR S.C.W. 6-02.00 5-08.00 7
5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
PPP PPP O XXO O XXX
4 Teglo, Dylan SO F.Z.N. 5-04.00 5-02.00 4.50
5-00 5-02 5-04
O O XXX
4 Moss, Jack SR St. Charles 5-00.00 5-02.00 4.50
5-00 5-02 5-04
O O XXX
6 Oxford, Landon SO F.Z.E. 5-06.00 J5-02.00 3
5-00 5-02 5-04
O XO XXX
7 Tucker, Dennis JR U-City 5-06.00 5-00.00 2
5-00 5-02
O XXX
8 Watson, Benjamin SR F.Z.E. 5-06.00 J5-00.00 1
5-00 5-02
XO XXX
-- Johnson, Justin SR Ritenour 6-00.00 NH
5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
Event 2 Boys high jump JV
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Budden, Kevin FR St. Charles 5-00.00 5-04.00 10
4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06
PPP PPP PPP O O O XO XXX
2 Fugate, Dewan SO F.Z.E. 4-06.00 5-00.00 8
4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
XO O O O XXO XXX
3 Pedersen, Ian SO Fox 4-08.00 4-10.00 6
4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
O O XO O XXX
4 Palliser, Dean SO F.Z.N. 5-00.00 J4-10.00 5
4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
PPP PPP XO XO XXX
5 Newcomb, Jack SO F.Z.N. 5-00.00 4-08.00 4
4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
PPP PPP O XXX
6 Birschbach, Evan SO Fox 4-10.00 J4-08.00 3
4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
O O XXO XXX
7 Buehler, Beau FR S.C.W. 4-06.00 2
4-04 4-06 4-08
XO XXO XXX
8 Perano, Ian JR F.Z.E. 4-04.00 4-04.00 1
4-04 4-06
O XXX
-- Colyer, Christopher FR S.C.W. NH
4-04
XXX
Event 3 Boys pole vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Siemer, Aidan SO F.Z.N. 11-00.00 11-06.00 10
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00
PPP PPP PPP XO O XO XO XO XXX
2 Gremminger, Aidan SR S.C.W. 12-00.00 11-00.00 8
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
3 Marberry, William SO St. Charles 10-06.00 10-06.00 6
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
PPP PPP PPP XO XO O XXX
4 Blevins, Daniel JR F.Z.N. 10-00.00 10-00.00 5
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
PPP PPP PPP XXO O XXX
5 Brown, Chase SR St. Charles 9-00.00 9-00.00 4
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06
XO O O XXX
6 Myers, Elias JR Ritenour 9-06.00 J9-00.00 3
8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06
PPP PPP XXO XXX
Event 4 Boys pole vault JV
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gleason, Sullivan FR F.Z.N. 9-06.00 10-06.00 10
7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00
PPP PPP XO XO O XO XO O XXX
2 Hill, Michael JR F.Z.N. 10-00.00 10-00.00 8
7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
PPP PPP PPP O O O XO XXX
3 Budden, Kevin FR St. Charles 9-06.00 9-06.00 6
7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00
XXO O O O O XXO XXX
4 Leonard, Samuel SO St. Charles 7-06.00 7-06.00 4.50
7-00 7-06 8-00
O XO XXX
4 Hopkins, John FR F.Z.E. 7-06.00 7-06.00 4.50
7-00 7-06 8-00
O XO XXX
6 Cooper, Kaleb FR F.Z.E. 6-00.00 7-00.00 3
7-00 7-06
XO XXX
-- Ryan, Jake FR Ritenour NH
7-00
XXX
-- Oser, Morgan FR S.C.W. 7-06.00 NH
7-00
XXX
Event 5 Boys Long jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Blue, Shadeed SR Ritenour 19-08.00 20-04.00 10
19-03.50 FOUL 20-04 19-07
2 Williams, Brayden SR Fox 18-09.00 19-09.00 8
19-02 FOUL FOUL 19-09
3 Henry, Dahvonte SR St. Charles 18-11.50 18-09.00 6
18-03 FOUL 18-09 18-09
4 Lemons, Anthony JR S.C.W. 19-03.00 18-04.50 5
18-04.50 16-04 17-04 16-10.50
5 Young, Charles FR St. Charles 18-00.00 18-02.00 4
17-03 18-02 17-02 FOUL
6 Tucker, Dennis JR U-City 17-09.00 18-01.00 3
18-01 16-10.50 FOUL FOUL
7 Echele, Joseph SR S.C.W. 17-09.50 2
17-09 17-05 16-11.50 17-09.50
8 Tebourbi, Sabri FR F.Z.E. 19-02.00 17-09.00 1
17-00 17-07 16-04 17-09
9 Phillips, Ethan SO Fox 17-08.00
16-09 17-08 FOUL FOUL
10 Nesslage, Timothy JR F.Z.N. 16-08.00 J17-08.00
16-02 17-08 15-02 FOUL
11 Bennett, Davion FR F.Z.N. 16-10.50
16-10.50 16-00 15-08.50 15-01
12 Reedus, Isaiah SR U-City 15-06.75 15-08.00
FOUL 15-08 15-06 FOUL
Event 6 Boys Long jump JV
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holmes, Carter SO F.Z.E. 17-06.00 18-01.00 10
17-03 18-01 17-06.50 16-10.50
2 Rezex, Robert SO F.Z.N. 15-05.00 17-04.00 8
FOUL 17-04 FOUL 16-09
3 Ball, Jordan JR F.Z.E. 17-03.00 16-04.50 6
14-05 16-04.50 14-11.50 15-09
4 Blake, Xavier FR U-City 14-09.00 16-00.00 5
16-00 13-05 15-01 FOUL
5 Tsahiridis, George SO S.C.W. 13-04.00 13-06.00 4
FOUL 13-06 12-03 13-03
Event 7 Boys triple jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Justin SR Ritenour 44-05.00 42-08.50 10
42-08.50 40-04 41-03 40-01.50
2 Champagne, Trent SR S.C.W. 41-05.00 40-08.00 8
39-03 40-04 40-08 40-07
3 Henry, Dahvonte SR St. Charles 40-07.00 6
40-02 40-02.50 39-11.50 40-07
4 Williams, Brayden SR Fox 38-11.00 5
FOUL 38-11 38-05 FOUL
5 Nesslage, Timothy JR F.Z.N. 33-09.00 35-08.25 4
33-01 33-00.25 35-08.25 33-10.50
6 Teglo, Dylan SO F.Z.N. 36-04.00 35-05.00 3
34-07.50 33-03.25 35-05 34-00
7 Moss, Jack SR St. Charles 32-05.50 32-07.50 2
32-02 31-01.50 32-07.50 FOUL
Event 8 Boys triple jump JV
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lindemann, Tyler SO F.Z.E. 38-03.00 36-01.00 10
35-11 36-01 FOUL FOUL
2 Rezex, Robert SO F.Z.N. 34-04.00 35-09.50 8
FOUL FOUL FOUL 35-09.50
3 Fugate, Dewan SO F.Z.E. 38-03.50 35-06.00 6
33-08 35-06 FOUL FOUL
4 Newcomb, Jack SO F.Z.N. 35-10.00 34-10.00 5
34-10 33-10.50 34-07 34-02
Event 9 Boys Discus Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Tristan SR F.Z.E. 146-06 137-05 10
131-05 137-05
2 Dearing, Austin JR Fox 100-00 121-07 8
115-01 121-07
3 Kobryn, Andreas SR Fox 124-07 110-01 6
108-07 110-01
4 Wilson, John SO S.C.W. 99-01 105-03 5
105-03 105-02
5 Canady, Deshawn SR S.C.W. 105-04 103-11 4
103-11 98-07
6 Murphy, Lamar SR U-City 105-04 98-06 3
90-11 98-06
7 Hunn, Corey SO Ritenour 102-11 97-07 2
FOUL 97-07
8 Imbierowicz, Cody SR St. Charles 92-05 95-06 1
95-06 93-01
9 Miller, Garrett SR F.Z.N. 95-00 92-02
92-02 89-00
10 Leah, Anthony SR F.Z.N. 89-10
FOUL 89-10
11 Oxford, Braydon FR F.Z.E. 96-10 86-01
86-01 73-03
Event 10 Boys Discus JV
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Besselman, Ian JR S.C.W. 100-02 102-05 10
85-01 102-05
2 Pointer, Dariuan SO U-City 100-06 8
100-06 89-03
3 Edwards, Nicolas JR Fox 100-00 96-10 6
96-10 92-02
4 Kelch, Andrew JR St. Charles 72-06 93-05 5
93-05 91-08
5 Blair, Justin SO St. Charles 83-05 90-02 4
90-02 81-01
6 Petty, Mason SO Fox 95-08 88-08 3
87-08 88-08
7 Angelbeck, Edward SO F.Z.N. 87-04 83-03 2
79-05 83-03
8 Spilker, Christien FR F.Z.N. 84-01 73-10 1
72-01 73-10
9 Isom, Elliot FR S.C.W. 83-00 70-01
70-01 67-07
10 Rush, Montreal FR Ritenour 75-01 66-08
64-06 66-08
11 Tjaden, Dominic SO F.Z.E. 90-05 64-09
59-07 64-09
12 Reinking, Noah FR F.Z.E. 60-00 64-05
64-05 53-04
Event 11 Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hunn, Corey SO Ritenour 36-07.50 42-09.00 10
37-08.50 42-09
2 Dearing, Austin JR Fox 45-09.00 42-05.00 8
42-05 FOUL
3 Kobryn, Andreas SR Fox 40-06.25 41-08.50 6
41-08.50 41-02
4 Vaughn, Jaylin SR F.Z.N. 43-01.00 40-07.00 5
40-07 40-01.50
5 Houska, Brandon SR S.C.W. 39-08.00 40-02.00 4
40-02 38-00
6 Wilson, John SO S.C.W. 40-05.50 39-06.00 3
39-06 39-06
7 Bryant, Dominic SR U-City 35-01.00 J39-06.00 2
39-06 39-04.50
8 Imbierowicz, Cody SR St. Charles 37-03.00 38-00.00 1
36-04.50 38-00
9 Titone, Zach SR F.Z.E. 36-02.00 36-03.50
36-03.50 35-00
10 Murphy, Lamar SR U-City 31-11.75 36-02.00
35-09 36-02
11 Oxford, Braydon FR F.Z.E. 38-01.50 35-00.00
FOUL 35-00
12 Smith, Michael JR St. Charles 27-05.50
25-05.50 27-05.50
Event 12 Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pointer, Dariuan SO U-City 39-08.50 10
36-11 39-08.50
2 Angelbeck, Edward SO F.Z.N. 37-10.00 35-09.00 8
35-09 34-00.50
3 Kelch, Andrew JR St. Charles 27-11.50 35-01.50 6
35-01.50 31-05
4 Allen, Lucas SO Fox 36-02.25 34-07.50 5
34-07.50 34-04.50
5 Blair, Justin SO St. Charles 34-00.50 34-06.50 4
33-07 34-06.50
6 Waters, Jacob FR Fox 30-07.25 33-06.50 3
33-06.50 32-05
7 Besselman, Ian JR S.C.W. 28-07.50 32-05.00 2
32-05 26-05
8 Spilker, Christien FR F.Z.N. 31-06.75 31-00.00 1
27-09 31-00
9 Rush, Montreal FR Ritenour 30-06.00 30-01.00
30-01 27-00
10 Lissone, Caelan SO F.Z.E. 27-03.00 28-00.50
28-00.50 27-08
11 O'Connor, Alexander FR S.C.W. 30-00.00 26-05.00
25-09 26-05
12 Shortt, Tyler FR F.Z.E. 21-06.50 23-00.50
21-00 23-00.50
Event 13 Boys Javelin JV
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Spilker, Christien FR F.Z.N. 106-07 115-07 10
115-07 95-08 110-09
2 Isom, Elliot FR S.C.W. 77-06 93-04 8
93-04 87-00 91-06
3 Mansfield, Logan FR F.Z.E. 100-09 89-07 6
FOUL 76-01 89-07
4 LaBell, Gavin JR F.Z.N. 98-04 88-08 5
78-05 88-08 87-07
5 Sutton, Noah JR St. Charles 88-02 4
86-00 75-06 88-02
6 Vilchis, Isaac SO Fox 61-09 77-01 3
77-01 62-09 63-10
7 Patton, Jordan FR S.C.W. 66-02 75-09 2
67-10 75-07 75-09
8 Brown, Moses FR St. Charles 89-00 71-00 1
71-00 67-01 68-07
9 Rush, Montreal FR Ritenour 50-00 66-01
66-01 FOUL 65-07
10 Cruz, Denn Aeron FR F.Z.E. 50-00 57-05
43-02 50-00 57-05
Event 14 Boys Javelin Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Tristan SR F.Z.E. 140-07 138-01 10
126-01 138-01 132-11
2 Hunn, Corey SO Ritenour 138-01 132-08 8
FOUL FOUL 132-08
3 Medley, Ryan JR F.Z.N. 129-06 125-06 6
113-09 125-06 119-07
4 Jemerson, Randy JR S.C.W. 102-03 113-07 5
111-02 113-07 109-07
5 Kobryn, Andreas SR Fox 101-01 108-07 4
106-07 93-06 108-07
6 Bishop, Roman JR F.Z.N. 109-06 105-05 3
105-05 104-06 103-03
7 Underwood, Calvin JR St. Charles 106-00 102-10 2
102-10 83-03 96-01
8 Reiner, Adam SO F.Z.E. 103-06 99-02 1
99-02 92-06 86-10
9 Marshall, Malachi SR S.C.W. 115-00 89-07
89-07 77-02 78-04
Event 15 Boys 4x800 Meters JV
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 University City 'A' 9:38.94 9:30.86 10
1) Sekou, Justus JR 2) Bostic, Michael FR
3) Holloway, Christian JR 4) Lemen, Carter FR
2:18.739 (2:18.739) 4:38.917 (2:20.179) 7:05.739 (2:26.822)
9:30.852 (2:25.113)
2 Fox 'A' 9:40.20 9:31.61 8
1) Ryburn, Jacob SO 2) Masters, Austin SO
3) Vilchis, Isaac SO 4) Piwowarczyk, Justin FR
2:19.851 (2:19.851) 4:45.614 (2:25.764) 7:14.878 (2:29.264)
9:31.604 (2:16.726)
3 Ft. Zumwalt North 'A' 8:57.37 9:42.32 6
1) Geary, Daniel SO 2) Leon, Isaac FR
3) Boyer, Tyler SO 4) Brew, Montierre FR
2:16.777 (2:16.777) 4:40.397 (2:23.620) 7:23.216 (2:42.820)
9:42.314 (2:19.098)
4 Ft. Zumwalt East 'A' 10:30.24 9:44.44 5
1) Chavis, Elijah SO 2) Christensen, Landen SO
3) Klaas, Cameron SO 4) Nunley, Calvant FR
2:20.560 (2:20.560) 4:49.464 (2:28.905) 7:14.790 (2:25.327)
9:44.440 (2:29.650)
5 Ritenour 'A' 9:37.68 9:47.04 4
1) Weissler, Benjamin FR 2) Williams, Jayden SO
3) Delacruz, Hudson SO 4) Uko, Kobe FR
2:19.834 (2:19.834) 4:47.840 (2:28.007) 7:10.442 (2:22.603)
9:47.033 (2:36.591)
6 St. Charles 'A' 10:15.34 10:31.13 3
1) Vines, Dyllan SO 2) Nennert, Charles FR
3) Gilkison, Isaac JR 4) Knoph, Lucas SO
2:22.904 (2:22.904) 4:58.105 (2:35.202) 7:45.630 (2:47.525)
10:31.129 (2:45.499)
Event 16 Boys 4x800 Meters Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ritenour 'A' 8:30.94 8:26.64 10
1) Adkins, Jakur SO 2) Ellis, Kenneth JR
3) Davis, Joshua JR 4) Kipper, Joseph JR
2:04.018 (2:04.018) 4:14.908 (2:10.890) 6:20.960 (2:06.052)
8:26.632 (2:05.672)
2 St. Charles 'A' 8:31.02 8:27.08 8
1) Lopez, Jonathan JR 2) Doss, Thomas JR
3) Pool, Harrison SR 4) Martin-Hilker, Brendan SR
2:06.222 (2:06.222) 4:11.178 (2:04.956) 6:21.110 (2:09.933)
8:27.072 (2:05.963)
3 Fox 'A' 8:40.20 8:45.49 6
1) Mcmillin, Jakob JR 2) Abeyta, Matthew SR
3) Pisoni, Jacob JR 4) Niemeyer, Cameron SR
2:01.381 (2:01.381) 4:17.840 (2:16.460) 6:35.019 (2:17.180)
8:45.489 (2:10.470)
4 Ft. Zumwalt North 'A' 8:57.37 8:56.60 5
1) Gleason, Seth JR 2) Pendergast, Ryan JR
3) Page, Jonah JR 4) Polashek, Christopher SO
2:10.553 (2:10.553) 4:26.412 (2:15.860) 6:47.760 (2:21.348)
8:56.593 (2:08.834)
5 University City 'A' 8:50.24 9:00.71 4
1) Holland, Justin SO 2) Scales, Roman JR
3) Fuller, Patrick FR 4) Garrett, Terrico SR
2:21.775 (2:21.775) 4:38.219 (2:16.445) 6:56.032 (2:17.813)
9:00.702 (2:04.670)
6 St. Charles West 'A' 9:12.86 9:14.60 3
1) Handshy, William SO 2) Litton, Austin FR
3) Southard, Zachary SO 4) Winkler, Brandon SR
2:23.871 (2:23.871) 4:39.730 (2:15.859) 6:56.685 (2:16.956)
9:14.594 (2:17.910)
7 Ft. Zumwalt East 'A' 8:48.45 9:29.07 2
1) Chica-Garcia, Isaac SR 2) Lanctot, Joshua SR
3) Hasanov, Shakhboz SR 4) Myers, Samuel JR
2:08.409 (2:08.409) 4:34.478 (2:26.069) 7:00.005 (2:25.528)
9:29.070 (2:29.066)
Event 17 Boys 110 Meter hurdles JV
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mansker, Christopher JR F.Z.E. 18.74 17.67 10
2 Holmes, Carter SO F.Z.E. 19.96 19.76 8
3 Newcomb, Jack SO F.Z.N. 20.10 19.81 6
4 Birschbach, Evan SO Fox 20.88 20.06 5
5 McCarter, Samuel FR F.Z.N. 20.83 4
6 Turner, Ethan SO Fox 22.43 21.91 3
Event 18 Boys 110 Meter hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Justin SR Ritenour 16.20 16.88 10
2 Montemayor, Brian SO S.C.W. 17.84 18.55 8
3 Johnson, Dewayne SO F.Z.E. 17.88 18.90 6
4 Oxford, Landon SO F.Z.E. 17.74 19.17 5
5 Teglo, Dylan SO F.Z.N. 18.78 19.21 4
Event 19 Boys 100 Meters JV
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bredenkamp, Ayden FR F.Z.N. 11.73 12.02 2 10
2 Futrell, Christopher SO F.Z.N. 11.76 12.04 2 8
3 Willingham, Demetrius JR U-City 11.98 12.19 2 6
4 Hager, Drake FR Fox 12.56 12.46 1 5
5 Hicks, Brenton SO Ritenour 12.51 1 4
6 Ball, Jordan JR F.Z.E. 12.07 12.67 2 3
7 Budden, Kevin FR St. Charles 12.44 12.78 2 2
8 Mccormick, Jeston JR Fox 12.80 12.91 1 1
9 Ryan, Jake FR Ritenour 12.96 1
10 Hampton, Rashaad SO F.Z.E. 12.74 13.06 1
11 Martin, Cameron FR U-City 12.54 13.30 2
12 Colyer, Christopher FR S.C.W. 12.44 13.79 2
13 Leonard, Samuel SO St. Charles 14.39 14.00 1
Event 20 Boys 100 Meters Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Anderson, Courtney SR St. Charles 10.92 11.37 2 10
2 Blair, Trevin SR S.C.W. 11.10 11.85 2 8
3 Williams, Samuel FR Ritenour 11.34 12.04 2 6
4 Smith, Jermaine SR S.C.W. 11.84 12.10 2 5
5 Randle, Caylon SR Ritenour 11.54 12.11 2 4
6 Smith, Keshon SR F.Z.E. 11.57 12.12 2 3
7 Murphy, Charles JR St. Charles 11.96 12.19 1 2 12.182
8 Oakes, Tyler SO F.Z.N. 11.74 12.19 2 1 12.183
9 Reedus, Isaiah SR U-City 11.97 12.23 1
10 Banks-Price, Kendall SR F.Z.N. 11.78 12.30 2
11 Lee, Jauhad SO Fox 12.70 1
12 Reynolds, Zane SR Fox 14.52 1
Event 21 Boys 4x200 Meters JV
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ft. Zumwalt East 'A' 1:40.24 1:39.48 10
1) Ball, Jordan JR 2) Jones, Andrew JR
3) Lindemann, Tyler SO 4) Mansker, Christopher JR
2 Fox 'A' 1:47.58 1:47.19 8
1) Joggerst, Andrew FR 2) Bluemel, Anthony FR
3) Noll, Christopher FR 4) Hruskocy, Daniel SO
3 St. Charles West 'A' 1:50.74 1:56.49 6
1) Buehler, Beau FR 2) Fantahun, Raye FR
3) Oser, Morgan FR 4) Tsahiridis, George SO
-- Ritenour 'A' 1:38.04 DQ before zone 2-3
1) Kadima, Fortuna FR 2) Bentley, Brian SO
3) Moore, Tre'von SO 4) Brown, Pierre JR
Event 22 Boys 4x200 Meters Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 St. Charles West 'A' 1:33.29 1:34.21 10
1) Blair, Trevin SR 2) Echele, Joseph SR
3) Lemons, Anthony JR 4) Reese, Jameson JR
2 St. Charles 'A' 1:35.82 1:35.19 8
1) Murphy, Charles JR 2) Anderson, Courtney SR
3) Young, Charles FR 4) Henry, Dahvonte SR
3 Ft. Zumwalt North 'A' 1:33.35 1:36.37 6
1) Oakes, Tyler SO 2) Latina, Grant SR
3) Latina, Cameron SO 4) Monnig, Parker SO
4 Fox 'A' 1:36.58 1:36.50 5
1) Pisoni, Jacob JR 2) Krieger, Darryl SR
3) Moore, Elygh JR 4) Bluemel, Mateo JR
5 Ft. Zumwalt East 'A' 1:33.09 1:40.49 4
1) Johnston, Joshua SO 2) Jackson, Ethan SR
3) Johnson, Dewayne SO 4) Paskiewicz, Joshua JR
-- Ritenour 'A' 1:32.76 DQ out-of-zone 3-4
1) Canup, Kendrick SO 2) Johnson, Justin SR
3) Blue, Shadeed SR 4) Randle, Caylon SR
Event 23 Boys 1600 Meters JV
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lemen, Carter FR U-City 5:12.85 5:16.64 10
1:12.377 (1:12.377) 2:34.437 (1:22.061) 3:58.540 (1:24.104)
5:16.632 (1:18.092)
2 Piwowarczyk, Justin FR Fox 5:15.00 5:20.74 8
1:12.690 (1:12.690) 2:34.749 (1:22.059) 3:58.894 (1:24.146)
5:20.735 (1:21.841)
3 Vines, Dyllan SO St. Charles 5:44.64 5:27.97 6
1:18.008 (1:18.008) 2:44.176 (1:26.168) 4:09.821 (1:25.646)
5:27.965 (1:18.144)
4 Fletcher, Caleb SO Fox 5:30.00 5:28.96 5
1:13.331 (1:13.331) 2:40.161 (1:26.831) 4:07.410 (1:27.249)
5:28.958 (1:21.548)
5 Delacruz, Hudson SO Ritenour 5:53.71 5:39.86 4
1:17.084 (1:17.084) 2:44.066 (1:26.983) 4:12.702 (1:28.636)
5:39.853 (1:27.151)
6 Goforth, Jacob FR F.Z.N. 5:24.22 5:41.52 3
1:18.124 (1:18.124) 2:49.607 (1:31.484) 4:21.241 (1:31.635)
5:41.519 (1:20.279)
7 Swinford, Daniel JR F.Z.E. 6:08.45 5:49.64 2
1:20.761 (1:20.761) 2:55.130 (1:34.369) 4:29.435 (1:34.306)
5:49.635 (1:20.200)
8 Garcia, Caiden FR F.Z.N. 5:56.86 5:54.01 1
1:18.912 (1:18.912) 2:50.727 (1:31.815) 4:25.878 (1:35.151)
5:54.010 (1:28.133)
9 Bostic, Michael FR U-City 6:16.64 5:59.91
1:16.434 (1:16.434) 2:51.356 (1:34.922) 4:40.696 (1:49.341)
5:59.907 (1:19.211)
10 McClellan, Tyler FR St. Charles 6:17.54 6:05.77
1:23.715 (1:23.715) 3:02.077 (1:38.362) 4:40.830 (1:38.754)
6:05.767 (1:24.938)
11 Klaas, Cameron SO F.Z.E. 6:17.45 6:21.22
1:28.917 (1:28.917) 3:05.574 (1:36.657) 4:45.677 (1:40.104)
6:21.211 (1:35.535)
Event 24 Boys 1600 Meters Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Doss, Thomas JR St. Charles 4:43.98 4:44.49 10
1:07.743 (1:07.743) 2:22.888 (1:15.146) 3:39.544 (1:16.656)
4:44.490 (1:04.947)
2 Gleason, Seth JR F.Z.N. 4:50.23 8
1:08.074 (1:08.074) 2:22.996 (1:14.922) 3:39.682 (1:16.687)
4:50.221 (1:10.539)
3 Martin-Hilker, Brendan SR St. Charles 4:53.20 4:55.90 6
1:11.891 (1:11.891) 2:29.239 (1:17.349) 3:47.679 (1:18.440)
4:55.894 (1:08.215)
4 Martin, Alex SO Fox 5:02.00 5:00.06 5
1:10.158 (1:10.158) 2:28.705 (1:18.547) 3:47.181 (1:18.477)
5:00.056 (1:12.875)
5 Lanctot, Joshua SR F.Z.E. 4:52.09 5:01.42 4
1:11.604 (1:11.604) 2:28.964 (1:17.361) 3:48.010 (1:19.046)
5:01.420 (1:13.410)
6 Polashek, Christopher SO F.Z.N. 5:12.19 5:08.80 3
1:15.699 (1:15.699) 2:37.096 (1:21.397) 3:57.846 (1:20.750)
5:08.797 (1:10.952)
7 Abeyta, Matthew SR Fox 5:07.00 5:08.84 2
1:10.555 (1:10.555) 2:29.552 (1:18.997) 3:51.566 (1:22.015)
5:08.837 (1:17.271)
8 Winkler, Brandon SR S.C.W. 5:03.24 5:37.22 1
1:14.328 (1:14.328) 2:36.960 (1:22.632) 4:06.459 (1:29.499)
5:37.216 (1:30.758)
Event 25 Boys 4x100 Meters JV
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ft. Zumwalt North 'A' 45.50 47.46 10
1) Bredenkamp, Ayden FR 2) Futrell, Christopher SO
3) Lee, Jalen FR 4) Reckel, Christopher FR
2 Ft. Zumwalt East 'A' 47.74 48.48 8
1) Ball, Jordan JR 2) Jones, Andrew JR
3) Lindemann, Tyler SO 4) McLemore, Braedon JR
3 Fox 'A' 49.42 50.17 6
1) Pedersen, Ian SO 2) Alshanski, Jake FR
3) Waters, Jacob FR 4) Mccormick, Jeston JR
4 University City 'A' 55.24 50.70 5
1) Farr, Naeem JR 2) Martin, Cameron FR
3) Sekou, Justus JR 4) Blake, Xavier FR
5 Ritenour 'A' 48.04 51.98 4
1) Hughes, Donald SR 2) Bentley, Brian SO
3) Brown, Pierre JR 4) Williams, Caleb FR
6 St. Charles West 'A' 50.54 54.91 3
1) Buehler, Beau FR 2) Fantahun, Raye FR
3) Oser, Morgan FR 4) Tsahiridis, George SO
Event 26 Boys 4x100 Meters Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 St. Charles West 'A' 44.76 44.99 10
1) Echele, Joseph SR 2) Reese, Jameson JR
3) Smith, Deleon SO 4) Smith, Jermaine SR
2 Ft. Zumwalt East 'A' 44.36 45.17 8
1) Davis, Tristan SR 2) Jackson, Ethan SR
3) Johnston, Joshua SO 4) Smith, Keshon SR
3 St. Charles 'A' 45.44 45.47 6
1) Murphy, Charles JR 2) Anderson, Courtney SR
3) Young, Charles FR 4) Henry, Dahvonte SR
4 Fox 'A' 45.42 45.71 5
1) Bluemel, Mateo JR 2) Krieger, Darryl SR
3) Williams, Brayden SR 4) Moore, Elygh JR
5 Ft. Zumwalt North 'A' 45.50 45.92 4
1) Oakes, Tyler SO 2) Vaughn, Jaylin SR
3) Monnig, Parker SO 4) Banks-Price, Kendall SR
6 University City 'A' 48.40 48.27 3 out of zone 2-3
1) Woods, Jermaine SO 2) Reedus, Isaiah SR
3) Murphy, Lamar SR 4) Bryant, Dominic SR
Event 27 Boys 400 Meters JV
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Reckel, Christopher FR F.Z.N. 54.87 55.90 2 10
2 Watson, Kylen FR F.Z.N. 57.92 56.22 2 8
3 Hicks, Brenton SO Ritenour 58.14 1 6
4 Overbey, Trenton JR Fox 58.00 58.24 2 5
5 Willingham, Demetrius JR U-City 55.24 58.36 2 4
6 West, Benjamin FR Fox 57.00 59.99 2 3
7 Christensen, Landen SO F.Z.E. 59.74 1:00.80 2 2
8 Cooper, Kaleb FR F.Z.E. 1:02.43 1:01.56 1 1
9 Holloway, Christian JR U-City 58.24 1:01.76 2
10 Leonard, Samuel SO St. Charles 1:04.17 1
Event 28 Boys 400 Meters Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Garrett, Terrico SR U-City 49.24 51.30 2 10
2 Davis, Joshua JR Ritenour 53.24 52.39 2 8
3 Holland, Justin SO U-City 55.24 56.23 2 6
4 Bennett, Davion FR F.Z.N. 58.32 56.86 1 5
5 Ruiz-Behrends, Sullivan SO St. Charles 58.45 1 4
6 Hasanov, Shakhboz SR F.Z.E. 57.98 58.76 2 3
7 Latina, Cameron SO F.Z.N. 58.79 1:01.77 1 2
Event 29 Boys 300 Meter hurdles JV
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Johnson, Michael FR F.Z.N. 45.21 43.00 2 10
2 Budden, Kevin FR St. Charles 46.84 43.12 2 8
3 Mansker, Christopher JR F.Z.E. 46.52 45.43 2 6
4 Masters, Austin SO Fox 48.94 45.64 2 5
5 Holmes, Carter SO F.Z.E. 51.59 45.88 1 4
6 Birschbach, Evan SO Fox 48.10 47.10 2 3
7 McCarter, Samuel FR F.Z.N. 48.67 48.08 2 2
8 Nennert, Charles FR St. Charles 51.77 48.58 1 1
9 Martin, Cameron FR U-City 50.24 53.45 1
Event 30 Boys 300 Meter hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ellis, Kenneth JR Ritenour 42.34 41.03 10
2 Latina, Grant SR F.Z.N. 42.30 42.85 8
3 Oxford, Landon SO F.Z.E. 44.16 45.05 6
4 Montemayor, Brian SO S.C.W. 45.61 45.62 5
5 Teglo, Dylan SO F.Z.N. 47.39 49.47 4
Event 31 Boys 800 Meters JV
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Geary, Daniel SO F.Z.N. 2:16.98 2:15.68 10
1:06.727 (1:06.727) 2:15.672 (1:08.945)
2 Sekou, Justus JR U-City 2:22.52 2:17.85 8
1:03.678 (1:03.678) 2:17.844 (1:14.166)
3 Bostic, Michael FR U-City 2:31.82 2:24.25 6
1:06.142 (1:06.142) 2:24.241 (1:18.099)
4 Boyer, Tyler SO F.Z.N. 2:23.68 2:24.98 5
1:09.443 (1:09.443) 2:24.975 (1:15.533)
5 Williams, Jayden SO Ritenour 2:23.24 2:25.84 4
1:05.477 (1:05.477) 2:25.840 (1:20.363)
6 McMillin, Grant FR Fox 2:37.43 2:30.18 3
1:11.655 (1:11.655) 2:30.174 (1:18.519)
7 Crawford, Elijah SO Fox 3:37.00 2:33.64 2
1:11.023 (1:11.023) 2:33.640 (1:22.617)
8 Franklin, Micah SR S.C.W. 2:42.24 2:42.92 1
1:22.346 (1:22.346) 2:42.911 (1:20.566)
9 Gregg, Ewan FR St. Charles 2:50.21
1:19.628 (1:19.628) 2:50.207 (1:30.580)
10 Gnolfo, Samuel JR F.Z.E. 2:50.24 2:52.04
1:21.996 (1:21.996) 2:52.038 (1:30.043)
11 Gilkison, Isaac JR St. Charles 2:46.24 2:56.79
1:24.277 (1:24.277) 2:56.781 (1:32.505)
-- Perano, Ian JR F.Z.E. 2:56.24 DNF
1:29.807 (1:29.807)
Event 32 Boys 800 Meters Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Garrett, Terrico SR U-City 2:01.11 2:04.21 10
1:01.134 (1:01.134) 2:04.206 (1:03.072)
2 Schroff, Nolan JR F.Z.E. 2:04.30 2:05.75 8
1:02.110 (1:02.110) 2:05.743 (1:03.634)
3 Davis, Joshua JR Ritenour 2:04.53 2:07.91 6
1:02.772 (1:02.772) 2:07.909 (1:05.137)
4 Lopez, Jonathan JR St. Charles 2:09.85 2:08.04 5
1:03.199 (1:03.199) 2:08.034 (1:04.835)
5 Adkins, Jakur SO Ritenour 2:09.24 2:12.57 4
1:04.589 (1:04.589) 2:12.570 (1:07.982)
6 Pendergast, Ryan JR F.Z.N. 2:16.79 2:14.24 3
1:04.988 (1:04.988) 2:14.234 (1:09.246)
7 Bredell, Jakob JR St. Charles 2:18.01 2:16.78 2
1:04.954 (1:04.954) 2:16.778 (1:11.824)
8 Handshy, William SO S.C.W. 2:14.24 2:20.50 1
1:05.324 (1:05.324) 2:20.498 (1:15.174)
9 Niemeyer, Cameron SR Fox 2:17.81 2:21.84
1:05.702 (1:05.702) 2:21.832 (1:16.130)
10 Winkler, Brandon SR S.C.W. 2:18.24 2:24.55
1:05.700 (1:05.700) 2:24.544 (1:18.844)
11 Chica-Garcia, Isaac SR F.Z.E. 2:25.83 2:30.97
1:10.302 (1:10.302) 2:30.967 (1:20.665)
Event 33 Boys 200 Meters JV
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kadima, Fortuna FR Ritenour 24.44 24.48 2 10
2 Willingham, Demetrius JR U-City 24.84 24.59 2 8
3 Reckel, Christopher FR F.Z.N. 24.30 24.76 2 6 24.758
4 Futrell, Christopher SO F.Z.N. 24.13 24.76 2 5 24.760
5 Blake, Xavier FR U-City 26.62 25.89 1 4
6 Hughes, Donald SR Ritenour 24.94 26.19 2 3
7 Hampton, Rashaad SO F.Z.E. 27.04 26.55 1 2
8 Joggerst, Andrew FR Fox 25.60 27.76 2 1
9 Leonard, Samuel SO St. Charles 28.64 28.59 1
Event 34 Boys 200 Meters Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Canup, Kendrick SO Ritenour 23.43 23.29 2 10
2 Smith, Keshon SR F.Z.E. 23.86 23.38 2 8
3 Smith, Jermaine SR S.C.W. 23.84 23.94 2 6
4 Williams, Samuel FR Ritenour 23.59 24.11 2 5
5 Oakes, Tyler SO F.Z.N. 23.95 24.28 2 4
6 Reedus, Isaiah SR U-City 24.82 24.56 1 3
7 Fuller, Patrick FR U-City 25.24 24.75 1 2
8 Lee, Jauhad SO Fox 24.82 1 1 24.813
9 Murphy, Charles JR St. Charles 25.09 24.82 1 24.818
10 Hasanov, Shakhboz SR F.Z.E. 24.94 26.30 1
11 Reynolds, Zane SR Fox 30.61 1
Event 35 Boys 3200 Meters JV
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Weissler, Benjamin FR Ritenour 11:20.58 10
1:19.997 (1:19.997) 2:47.534 (1:27.537) 4:11.653 (1:24.120)
5:40.107 (1:28.454) 7:06.840 (1:26.733) 8:35.059 (1:28.220)
10:03.198 (1:28.139) 11:20.571 (1:17.374)
2 Leon, Isaac FR F.Z.N. 11:19.99 11:32.65 8
1:23.362 (1:23.362) 2:53.316 (1:29.955) 4:21.924 (1:28.608)
5:49.882 (1:27.959) 7:17.177 (1:27.296) 8:45.003 (1:27.826)
10:13.099 (1:28.097) 11:32.644 (1:19.546)
3 Ryburn, Jacob SO Fox 11:51.14 11:34.32 6
1:15.214 (1:15.214) 2:42.071 (1:26.858) 4:05.075 (1:23.004)
5:34.331 (1:29.257) 7:06.340 (1:32.009) 8:37.262 (1:30.922)
10:08.464 (1:31.203) 11:34.314 (1:25.850)
4 Lemen, Carter FR U-City 11:46.44 11:43.77 5
1:17.653 (1:17.653) 2:45.047 (1:27.394) 4:13.325 (1:28.278)
5:44.601 (1:31.276) 7:17.071 (1:32.471) 8:51.082 (1:34.011)
10:23.160 (1:32.079) 11:43.770 (1:20.610)
5 Chavis, Elijah SO F.Z.E. 12:38.40 12:46.75 4
1:22.702 (1:22.702) 2:52.201 (1:29.499) 4:25.543 (1:33.343)
6:03.691 (1:38.148) 7:44.735 (1:41.044) 9:27.765 (1:43.031)
11:10.473 (1:42.708) 12:46.747 (1:36.275)
6 Vines, Dyllan SO St. Charles 12:33.94 12:50.63 3
1:20.123 (1:20.123) 2:48.866 (1:28.744) 4:23.746 (1:34.880)
6:03.101 (1:39.355) 7:44.547 (1:41.447) 9:32.108 (1:47.561)
11:24.899 (1:52.792) 12:50.623 (1:25.724)
7 Crawford, Eli SO Fox 13:40.16 12:58.83 2
1:21.360 (1:21.360) 2:58.914 (1:37.554) 4:36.432 (1:37.519)
6:18.802 (1:42.370) 7:55.965 (1:37.164) 9:35.593 (1:39.628)
11:19.823 (1:44.230) 12:58.824 (1:39.002)
8 Wagner, Parker SO F.Z.N. 13:33.52 13:11.68 1
1:26.791 (1:26.791) 3:03.110 (1:36.320) 4:42.318 (1:39.208)
6:25.059 (1:42.742) 8:08.482 (1:43.424) 9:55.182 (1:46.700)
11:39.404 (1:44.222) 13:11.680 (1:32.276)
9 Knoph, Lucas SO St. Charles 13:33.34 14:10.12
1:23.313 (1:23.313) 3:02.331 (1:39.019) 4:49.320 (1:46.989)
6:38.420 (1:49.100) 8:30.877 (1:52.458) 10:25.331 (1:54.454)
12:25.018 (1:59.687) 14:10.120 (1:45.103)
-- Nunley, Calvant FR F.Z.E. 13:00.24 DNF
1:18.898 (1:18.898) 2:43.766 (1:24.869) 4:10.771 (1:27.005)
5:34.697 (1:23.926)
Event 36 Boys 3200 Meters Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Doss, Thomas JR St. Charles 10:48.73 10:38.90 10
1:14.579 (1:14.579) 2:40.810 (1:26.232) 4:01.715 (1:20.905)
5:23.076 (1:21.361) 6:46.613 (1:23.537) 8:07.998 (1:21.386)
9:31.240 (1:23.242) 10:38.898 (1:07.659)
2 Martin-Hilker, Brendan SR St. Charles 11:06.24 10:39.14 8
1:14.885 (1:14.885) 2:41.130 (1:26.246) 4:02.035 (1:20.905)
5:23.379 (1:21.344) 6:46.952 (1:23.574) 8:08.252 (1:21.300)
9:31.480 (1:23.229) 10:39.140 (1:07.660)
3 Martin, Alex SO Fox 11:39.28 11:18.39 6
1:17.012 (1:17.012) 2:41.727 (1:24.716) 4:04.218 (1:22.491)
5:31.518 (1:27.300) 7:00.541 (1:29.024) 8:28.159 (1:27.619)
9:59.132 (1:30.974) 11:18.382 (1:19.250)
4 Lanctot, Joshua SR F.Z.E. 11:15.20 11:53.51 5
1:18.918 (1:18.918) 2:44.271 (1:25.354) 4:12.109 (1:27.838)
5:44.088 (1:31.980) 7:17.582 (1:33.494) 8:52.112 (1:34.530)
10:25.854 (1:33.743) 11:53.508 (1:27.654)
Event 37 Boys 4x400 Meters JV
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ritenour 'A' 3:45.34 3:52.53 10
1) Kadima, Fortuna FR 2) Moore, Tre'von SO
3) Williams, Caleb FR 4) Bentley, Brian SO
1:58.222 (1:58.222) 2:54.722 (56.500) 3:52.528 (57.807)
2 Ft. Zumwalt East 'A' 3:52.24 3:54.84 8
1) Ball, Jordan JR 2) Holmes, Carter SO
3) Mansker, Christopher JR 4) Fugate, Dewan SO
1:55.962 (1:55.962) 2:54.432 (58.470) 3:54.833 (1:00.402)
3 Fox 'A' 3:54.00 4:03.61 6
1) West, Benjamin FR 2) Masters, Austin SO
3) Milford, Vincent SO 4) Overbey, Trenton JR
2:01.836 (2:01.836) 3:03.128 (1:01.292) 4:03.606 (1:00.478)
4 University City 'A' 4:19.06 4:16.74 5
1) Willingham, Demetrius JR 2) Bostic, Michael FR
3) Holloway, Christian JR 4) Sekou, Justus JR
2:06.262 (2:06.262) 3:12.546 (1:06.285) 4:16.734 (1:04.188)
5 St. Charles 'A' 4:25.64 4:39.99 4
1) Nennert, Charles FR 2) McClellan, Tyler FR
3) Gregg, Ewan FR 4) Gilkison, Isaac JR
2:17.797 (2:17.797) 3:31.497 (1:13.700) 4:39.989 (1:08.492)
Event 38 Boys 4x400 Meters Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fox 'A' 3:32.00 3:36.42 10
1) Mcmillin, Jakob JR 2) Krieger, Darryl SR
3) Pisoni, Jacob JR 4) Hatfield jackson, Donald SR
1:47.742 (1:47.742) 2:44.116 (56.374) 3:36.411 (52.295)
2 Ritenour 'A' 3:36.07 3:38.52 8
1) Bentley, Brian SO 2) Randle, Caylon SR
3) Kipper, Joseph JR 4) Ellis, Kenneth JR
1:50.815 (1:50.815) 2:46.406 (55.591) 3:38.511 (52.106)
3 St. Charles West 'A' 3:33.29 3:39.62 6
1) Blair, Trevin SR 2) Keller, Cole JR
3) Lemons, Anthony JR 4) Smith, Deleon SO
1:48.767 (1:48.767) 2:48.053 (59.286) 3:39.614 (51.562)
4 University City 'A' 3:38.99 3:44.97 5
1) Fuller, Patrick FR 2) Holland, Justin SO
3) Tucker, Dennis JR 4) Garrett, Terrico SR
1:49.009 (1:49.009) 2:47.415 (58.407) 3:44.967 (57.553)
5 Ft. Zumwalt East 'A' 3:34.46 3:45.87 4
1) Hasanov, Shakhboz SR 2) Jackson, Ethan SR
3) Johnson, Dewayne SO 4) Oxford, Landon SO
1:49.773 (1:49.773) 2:47.894 (58.122) 3:45.865 (57.971)
6 St. Charles 'A' 3:45.33 3:53.08 3
1) Lopez, Jonathan JR 2) Bredell, Jakob JR
3) Pool, Harrison SR 4) Marberry, William SO
59.910 (59.910) 1:57.909 (57.999) 2:57.594 (59.686) 3:53.078 (55.484)
7 Ft. Zumwalt North 'A' 3:42.70 3:53.70 2
1) Page, Jonah JR 2) Latina, Cameron SO
3) Monnig, Parker SO 4) Nesslage, Timothy JR
2:00.998 (2:00.998) 3:00.174 (59.177) 3:53.695 (53.522)
(M) - Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Ritenour 124 2) St. Charles West 121
3) St. Charles 118.50 4) Ft. Zumwalt North 109.50
5) Ft. Zumwalt East 92 6) Fox 85
7) University City 53
(M) - JV - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Ft. Zumwalt North 188 2) Ft. Zumwalt East 127.50
3) Fox 114 4) University City 94
5) St. Charles 71.50 6) Ritenour 59
7) St. Charles West 38